World Youth Chess Championship
Montesilvano 13.11 - 24.11.2023
Player overview for LUX
SNo   Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts. Rank
127 PLARD Axel 1610 LUX 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3.5 154
139 ESMER Kemal Eymen 1476 LUX 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3.5 156
151 ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1424 LUX 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 4.5 143
167 ESMER Hamza 1142 LUX 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 169
86 SIVASHANKAR Samyukta 1349 LUX 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 5 88
Player details for LUX
Round Title Name Rtg FED Pts. Res. K rtg+/-
PLARD Axel 1610 LUX Rp:1411 Pts. 3,5
1 ARNOLD Rhys 2146 NED 6.5 w 40 16.8
2 LIRA Suan Bruno Fernandes 1858 BRA 7 s 0 40 -7.6
3 ASIKAINEN Eeli 2081 FIN 6.5 w 40 16.8
4 HUNG Shengchen 0 TPE 5 s 0
5 KANCHEV Martin 1349 BUL 4.5 w 1 40 7.2
6 PEHAR Borna 1985 CRO 5.5 s 0 40 -3.6
7 LI Zhengfei 1361 RSA 4.5 w 40 -12.4
8 SUN Chang-Jyu 1276 TPE 3.5 s 0 40 -35.2
9 AMANKOS Zhanbolat 1164 KAZ 4.5 w 0 40 -36.8
10 IOANNOU Constantinos 1366 CYP 3.5 s 0 40 -32
11 ZANGRILLI Leonardo 1398 MLT 2.5 w 1 40 9.2
ESMER Kemal Eymen 1476 LUX Rp:1450 Pts. 3,5
1 FM BOLAT Inayat 2088 KAZ 7 w 0 40 -3.2
2 MEYSMAN Kaito 1832 BEL 5 s 0 40 -4.4
3 ADHYA Havir 1308 POR 5 w 1 40 11.2
4 DUROVKA Marek 1924 SVK 5 s 1 40 36.8
5 TABATADZE Erekle 1925 GEO 5.5 w 0 40 -3.2
6 NIETO FORESTI Julian 1769 ESP 5 s 0 40 -6
7 MILOVIC Ilija 1908 MNE 4.5 s 0 40 -3.2
8 NASKOV Malachi 1324 MKD 5 w 0 40 -28
9 ESMER Hamza 1142 LUX 3 s 40 -15.2
10 TSENG You-Liang 0 TPE 3 w 1
11 PALANISWAMY Atman 1193 USA 4.5 s 0 40 -33.6
ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1424 LUX Rp:1608 Pts. 4,5
1 PLESCHKE Julius Jonas 2024 ESP 5.5 w 0 40 -3.2
2 SCHRIMPF Michael 1718 AUT 3.5 s 0 40 -6
3 MIHAILA Radu Stefan 1640 DEN 3.5 w 1 40 31.2
4 PRAVEEN Jeeva 1714 AUS 4.5 s 40 13.6
5 DUROVKA Marek 1924 SVK 5 w 0 40 -3.2
6 MAZZI Leonardo 1671 ITA 4.5 s 0 40 -7.6
7 SHAH Ruhan Dhruv Paresh 1190 KEN 3 w 1 40 8.4
8 YU Bei Hao 1605 SGP 4.5 s 0 40 -10.4
9 SKYTTE Robert 1725 DEN 3.5 w 1 40 34
10 SONI Arjun 1600 USA 4 s 40 9.2
11 BROWN Julian 1595 AUT 4.5 w 40 9.2
ESMER Hamza 1142 LUX Rp:1376 Pts. 3
1 DUROVKA Marek 1924 SVK 5 w 0 40 -3.2
2 MIHAILA Radu Stefan 1640 DEN 3.5 s 1 40 36.8
3 BOCI Mateo 1832 ALB 5.5 s 0 40 -3.2
4 SERGOORIS Danail Jurgen 1645 ESP 4 w 0 40 -3.2
5 KEDADOUCHE Ciliane 1450 ALG 3.5 s 0 40 -5.6
6 DUBROVSKY Seann 1379 USA 3.5 w 0 40 -8
7 SASSI Ettore 1479 ITA 4 w 0 40 -4.8
8 PATARIDZE Alexander 0 USA 1 s 1
9 ESMER Kemal Eymen 1476 LUX 3.5 w 40 15.2
10 DILENA Giuseppe 1545 ITA 3.5 s 40 16.8
11 GLAS Bruno 1689 SLO 4 s 0 40 -3.2
SIVASHANKAR Samyukta 1349 LUX Rp:1289 Pts. 5
1 ZAGORAC Lara 1866 CRO 6.5 w 0 40 -3.2
2 LEPAOPAO Maureinn 0 PHI 2 s 1
3 DIASAMIDZE Lulu 1676 GEO 5.5 w 0 40 -5.2
4 CM SMIETANSKA Wiktoria 2009 POL 7.5 s 0 40 -3.2
5 CHUKUYEVA Mariya 1173 KAZ 5 w 0 40 -29.2
6 GALLI Giulia Gabriella 1152 ITA 4 s 0 40 -30
7 BAJIC Marija 1412 MNE 3.5 w 0 40 -16.4
8 TSENG Yi-Hsuang 0 TPE 1.5 s 1
9 RUVEDHA Meiyazhagan 1085 KOR 2.5 s 1 40 7.2
10 SHERRY Ariella Agaba 1200 UGA 4 w 1 40 12
11 ZLOBINA Maria 0 FIN 4 s 1
Girls U14 Final Ranking after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 K rtg+/-
1 WFM KHAMDAMOVA Afruza UZB 2199 10 0 68 78 40 70
2 WFM KALIAKHMET Elnaz KAZ 1933 9 0 73.5 78.5 40 97.2
3 WIM MOU Iris USA 2086 8.5 0 72 77 40 19.6
4 WFM SHUKHMAN Anna FID 2263 8 0 77 81.5 40 -49.6
5 WFM KIRTADZE Anastasia GEO 1921 8 0 75 80 40 60
6 JIANG Tianyu CHN 1917 8 0 66.5 71 40 6.4
7 LYUTSINGER Iren FID 2020 8 0 64 69 40 -44.4
8 MGELADZE Kesaria GEO 2065 7.5 0 73 78.5 40 -26.8
9 WFM NURGALIYEVA Zarina KAZ 2104 7.5 0 72 77 40 -34
10 WCM PIDDUBNA Bozhena UKR 2081 7.5 0 70.5 75.5 40 -46.4
11 GORIACHKINA Oksana FID 1915 7.5 0 67 72 40 -15.6
12 GASZKA Zuzanna POL 1758 7.5 0 62.5 67.5 40 57.6
13 CM SMIETANSKA Wiktoria POL 2009 7.5 0 61 65 40 -91.2
14 CIARLETTA Iris FRA 1882 7 0 70.5 74 40 14.4
15 STEFAN Iulia-Cristiana ROU 1748 7 0 65.5 69.5 40 23.6
16 NATOLI Alessia POL 1756 7 0 65.5 69.5 40 41.2
17 AGAMYRADOVA Mahri TKM 1652 7 0 65.5 68.5 40 128.4
18 SODGERELT Naranbold MGL 1420 7 0 64.5 69.5 40 237.6
19 KHULAN Bayarsaikhan MGL 1615 7 0 64 71 40 188.8
20 MONTANO VICENTE Guadalupe MEX 1794 7 0 64 68 40 -48
21 SKRAMSTAD Oda Kofoed NOR 1801 7 0 60 63.5 40 -21.6
22 ZHANG Michelle CAN 1833 7 0 59.5 64 40 -65.6
23 DERLICH Sarah Sima DEN 1754 7 0 59.5 63 40 0.4
24 AVETISYAN Ani ARM 1770 7 0 59.5 62.5 40 -37.2
25 WFM TOTH Lili HUN 1901 7 0 56.5 60 40 -110
26 TSETSKHLADZE Mariam GEO 1911 6.5 0 71.5 77 40 0.8
27 SACHI Jain IND 1742 6.5 0 71.5 76 40 102
28 TRUNZ Tamila GER 1732 6.5 0 66 70.5 40 34
29 HUSEYNOVA Lala AZE 1867 6.5 0 65 69.5 40 -26
30 ASWINIKA Mani R IND 1472 6.5 0 65 69 40 170.4
31 DICEN Elis Denele ENG 1976 6.5 0 64 69 40 -117.6
32 NGUYEN Thuy Linh VIE 1398 6.5 0 62.5 66 40 181.2
33 ZAGORAC Lara CRO 1866 6.5 0 62 67 40 -72
34 MKRTCHYAN Anahit H. ARM 1630 6.5 0 61.5 65 40 76.8
35 SNEHA Halder IND 1807 6.5 0 61 65.5 40 -41.2
36 MAKLAKOVA Naomi LAT 1873 6.5 0 58.5 63 40 -94.8
37 LI CHEN Helena Joana ESP 1798 6.5 0 54 58 40 -85.2
38 ORAZALINA Nursulu KAZ 1429 6 0 70 75.5 40 195.2
39 SUYAMIN Bonjoure Fille PHI 1570 6 0 67 70 40 134.8
40 NEGRE Emilie FRA 1871 6 0 64.5 69.5 40 -105.2
41 JANKOVIC Tamara SRB 1711 6 0 64 67.5 40 -14.4
42 MUELLER Riyanna GER 1754 6 0 62.5 67.5 40 -89.2
43 CHASOURAKI Chrysi GRE 1559 6 0 62.5 67 40 133.2
44 MOHD AFIF Ainul Mardhiah MAS 1478 6 0 62 65.5 40 110.8
45 ROMANY Joy EGY 1764 6 0 60.5 65 40 -44.4
46 SAPARYA Ghosh IND 1659 6 0 60 63.5 40 2.8
47 STOLL Lucia FRA 1887 6 0 59.5 63.5 40 -140
48 MICHALSKA Lena POL 1640 6 0 59 62.5 40 44.8
49 STANKOVIC Andrea SRB 1768 6 0 58 62 40 -59.2
50 LORENZ Veronika GER 1791 6 0 56.5 60.5 40 -140.4
51 ZADRAPOVA Amalie CZE 1753 6 0 56.5 60.5 40 -113.2
52 RICE Leah SGP 1499 6 0 56.5 59 40 58
53 SEYHAN Pelin TUR 1461 6 0 55.5 59 40 71.2
54 BRIEM Gudrun Fanney ISL 1692 6 0 54 57 40 -116.4
55 DIASAMIDZE Lulu GEO 1676 5.5 0 65.5 70 40 21.2
56 CUTIYOG Jirah Floravie PHI 1305 5.5 0 64.5 69 40 188
57 WOJS Alicja POL 1630 5.5 0 62.5 66.5 40 68.8
58 SUN Wanyao Sarah NZL 1593 5.5 0 61.5 65.5 40 21.2
59 CAKU Kler ALB 1740 5.5 0 60 64 40 -48
60 ARZUR Maia FRA 1997 5.5 0 58 62 40 -169.6
61 QI Jenny USA 1737 5.5 0 56.5 59.5 40 -122
62 NAMALA Dhanvi USA 1388 5.5 0 56.5 59 40 68.4
63 VALENTE Sofia POR 1604 5.5 0 56 58.5 40 0.8
64 VITI Greta ITA 1644 5.5 0 56 58.5 40 -72
65 HAAPSAL Maria Ioanna EST 1597 5.5 0 56 57.5 40 -5.6
66 FIELD Lila Quinn USA 1616 5.5 0 55.5 58.5 40 -36.8
67 ZERARGA Imene ALG 1514 5.5 0 54.5 60 40 34.4
68 BALAZS Szabina Zoe HUN 1552 5.5 0 54 57.5 40 -8.8
69 BLAUHUT Anna NOR 1640 5.5 0 53 56.5 40 -66
70 HUANG Jolie USA 1680 5.5 0 52 55 40 -127.2
71 WCM YU Avery USA 1861 5.5 0 51 54.5 40 -182.8
72 LI Anna Sofie DEN 1722 5.5 0 50.5 54.5 40 -139.2
73 MACEK Inti SLO 1472 5.5 0 48.5 51 40 -102.8
74 SEZDBEKOVA Aizhan KGZ 1595 5 0 69 71.5 40 90
75 ALEMANOVA Yasmina KAZ 1570 5 0 65.5 69.5 40 62.4
76 MARAL Altankhuyag MGL 1398 5 0 61 64.5 40 107.2
77 PEREIRA GARZA Cecilia BEL 1479 5 0 59 61.5 40 -8.8
78 HONG Jueun KOR 1300 5 0 58 61.5 40 111.2
79 KAZHIAKHMETOVA Yerkenaz KAZ 1218 5 0 58 59.5 40 120.8
80 PETERGOVA Stella ESP 1191 5 0 57.5 61.5 40 152
81 MONGOLJIN Davaadorj MGL 1077 5 0 56.5 60 40 178
82 ANDRIES Alexia ROU 1751 5 0 55 58 40 -120.8
83 MANCO Amaliya ITA 1538 5 0 54 57.5 40 -67.2
84 WCM SOSOVICKOVA Martina SVK 1877 5 0 51.5 55.5 40 -193.6
85 CHUKUYEVA Mariya KAZ 1173 5 0 51.5 55.5 40 119.2
86 OVCINIKOVA Auguste LTU 1199 5 0 49.5 53 40 124
87 BERTUZZI Karol ITA 1279 5 0 48.5 51 40 38
88 SIVASHANKAR Samyukta LUX 1349 5 0 44.5 46 40 -63.6
89 JIANG Hanxi (Hancy) CAN 1575 4.5 0 57 59.5 40 -69.2
90 POETSCHER Katharina AUT 1345 4.5 0 56.5 60 40 52.4
91 KAIRBEKOVA Albina KAZ 1111 4.5 0 55 59.5 40 141.2
92 ABOU TAAM Fatima LBN 1342 4.5 0 55 56.5 40 -42.4
93 DUKIC Teona BIH 1343 4.5 0 54 55.5 40 44.4
94 MRAD Anahid ITA 1378 4.5 0 53.5 56 40 0.8
95 WANG Yushin Andrea TPE 1186 4.5 0 51.5 55 40 110.4
96 MARIN GARRIDO Carolina MEX 1281 4.5 0 49.5 53 40 41.2
97 KOSTADINOVA Fabiyana BUL 1259 4.5 0 45 48.5 40 20.4
98 NORDAHL Christine NOR 1316 4 0 54 57.5 40 -17.6
99 ZENG Vera AUS 1528 4 0 52 55 40 -130.4
100 ANTENREITER Lena AUT 1309 4 0 50 52 40 -48.8
101 SHERRY Ariella Agaba UGA 1200 4 0 49 52 40 2.4
102 GLANC Lea SUI 1294 4 0 48.5 50 40 -28.4
103 COMARNITCAIA Ecaterina MDA 1424 4 0 47 50 40 -46.8
104 LINDHOLM Linnea Reinfjord NOR 1233 4 0 47 49 40 -16.8
105 ZLOBINA Maria FIN 0 4 0 45 48
106 GALLI Giulia Gabriella ITA 1152 4 0 45 47 40 -11.6
107 CHAO Tzu-Chi Angie TPE 0 4 0 43.5 45.5
108 BOARON Elena ITA 1273 4 0 43 45 40 -98.4
109 BAJIC Marija MNE 1412 3.5 0 50.5 54 40 -119.6
110 RICE Lana SGP 1043 3.5 0 47 50.5 40 82
111 MWASHE Yvonne Adego KEN 1217 3.5 0 45.5 47.5 40 -40.4
112 HSU Ning TPE 0 3.5 0 43 45.5
113 CANOSSA Elena ITA 1326 3.5 0 42 44 40 -112
114 MACEDO SALCEDO Sofia MEX 1101 3.5 0 41.5 43 40 17.2
115 SHARKU Rona KOS 1003 3.5 0 40 42.5 40 34.8
116 DIMATANGIHAN Anica Shey PHI 1091 3 0 52.5 56.5 40 64.8
117 BAGLEY Saadhika USA 1238 3 0 44 46.5 40 -46.4
118 VELKOSKA Ivana MKD 1157 3 0 43 44.5 40 -30
119 RUVEDHA Meiyazhagan KOR 1085 2.5 0 48.5 50 40 28.8
120 IORDACHE Alexia-Andreea ROU 1892 2.5 0 46 48.5 40 -122.8
121 VOLAPATTAVECHOTI Walinrumpai THA 0 2.5 0 38.5 40
122 LEPAOPAO Maureinn PHI 0 2 0 42.5 44.5
123 TSENG Yi-Hsuang TPE 0 1.5 0 40 41.5
124 SELVAM Swagatha USA 1266 0 0 0 0 40 0
125 SELVAM Rikitha USA 0 0 0 0 0
Annotation
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Open U14 Final Ranking after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 K rtg+/-
1 FM SOWINSKI Pawel POL 2347 9 0 71.5 77.5 20 24
2 FM ERMITSCH Magnus GER 2206 8.5 0 77.5 82.5 20 66.8
3 FM PEROSSA Nicolas ITA 2330 8.5 0 67 72.5 20 -2.8
4 AKHMEDOV David FID 2240 8.5 0 65.5 70.5 40 35.2
5 FM BANH Gia Huy VIE 2397 8 0 75.5 82 10 -1.2
6 FM PHAM Tran Gia Phuc VIE 2386 8 0 75.5 80.5 20 6.6
7 FM MAMEDOV Edgar KAZ 2234 8 0 69.5 73.5 20 22.4
8 BHARADIA Yash IND 2071 8 0 69.5 73 40 147.2
9 FM CIESLAK Patryk POL 2284 8 0 67 72 20 -0.2
10 FM AGASAROV Benik ARM 2360 8 0 64 69 20 -20.2
11 IM VETOKHIN Savva FID 2403 7.5 0 75 80 10 -6.6
12 PROKHOROV Aleksey FID 1869 7.5 0 70.5 75 40 218.4
13 FM TABUENCA MENDATAURIGOITIA Daniel ESP 2383 7.5 0 69 72.5 20 -29.2
14 IM USKOV Artem FID 2380 7.5 0 68 73 10 -12.2
15 FM DAAKSHIN Arun IND 2342 7.5 0 67.5 72 10 -10.3
16 RUSTAMOV Rustam AZE 2229 7.5 0 67 72.5 40 43.2
17 FM DOTZER Lukas AUT 2339 7.5 0 65 69.5 10 -16.7
18 DHRUVA Thota IND 2192 7.5 0 64.5 69 40 -10
19 DAVUDOV Tunar AZE 2000 7.5 0 64 68.5 40 123.6
20 CM DINH Nho Kiet VIE 2253 7.5 0 62.5 67 40 -31.6
21 COICEV Matei-Andrei ROU 2006 7.5 0 62 65.5 40 126.4
22 KUZIEV Miraziz UZB 2053 7.5 0 60.5 68 40 92.8
23 FM KILADZE Luka GEO 2145 7.5 0 60 64 40 2
24 FM ARCA Christian Gian Karlo PHI 2347 7 0 72.5 78.5 20 -30.2
25 FM LJEPIC Andrej SRB 2236 7 0 72 77.5 20 -0.8
26 CM HAUG Havard NOR 2223 7 0 71 76 40 12
27 FM BOLAT Inayat KAZ 2088 7 0 69.5 73 40 131.6
28 DAAEVIK Wadhawan IND 1810 7 0 68 72.5 40 178.8
29 LIRA Suan Bruno Fernandes BRA 1858 7 0 65 68.5 40 177.6
30 FM GOH Zi Han SGP 2333 7 0 64.5 69.5 20 -36.6
31 FM GEORGE MICHEAL Kevin EGY 2317 7 0 61 66 20 -56.4
32 VINGRIS Mikelis LAT 2127 7 0 61 65.5 40 2.4
33 FM AVERIN Nikolay FID 2270 7 0 59.5 64 10 -23.9
34 MALINOWSKY Levi GER 2135 7 0 57 61.5 40 -88.8
35 GUT Lionel SUI 2113 7 0 57 60 40 -90
36 CM SODBILEGT Naranbold MGL 2151 7 0 55.5 59 40 -76
37 KOZLOVIC Jernej SLO 2263 6.5 0 69.5 74.5 40 -89.2
38 GEORGIADIS Anastasios GRE 2001 6.5 0 67.5 71 40 67.6
39 KATSANIS Vasileios Dim GRE 2173 6.5 0 66 70 40 -39.6
40 CM HOBSON Kenneth ENG 2142 6.5 0 64.5 69 40 -12.4
41 FM BESOU Hussain GER 2341 6.5 0 64 68.5 20 -65.2
42 SCHURICHT Emil Frederick GER 1998 6.5 0 64 68.5 40 97.2
43 LISSILLOUR Baptiste FRA 2298 6.5 0 64 67.5 40 -108.8
44 FM NURGALIYEV Sauat KAZ 2235 6.5 0 63 67 20 -46.2
45 FM MORKUNAS Gustas LTU 2052 6.5 0 63 67 40 31.6
46 FM WARCHOL Kamil POL 2095 6.5 0 63 66.5 40 0.8
47 SOMMER Justus GER 2013 6.5 0 62.5 65 40 94.8
48 TREGUBENKO Nikolay FID 2138 6.5 0 62 67 40 -34.8
49 FM TENUUNBOLD Battulga MGL 2290 6.5 0 62 65.5 40 -130.8
50 CM LIN Leo CAN 2097 6.5 0 61.5 66.5 40 2
51 JUHANAK Daniel CZE 1984 6.5 0 59.5 64 40 -36.8
52 FM VILLA TORNERO Alex ESP 2383 6.5 0 59.5 63.5 20 -72.8
53 NAINYS Zanas LTU 1974 6.5 0 59 62.5 40 9.6
54 ASIKAINEN Eeli FIN 2081 6.5 0 59 62.5 40 -30
55 FM BALINT Peter AUT 2256 6.5 0 58.5 62.5 20 -63.2
56 GKAVARDINAS Antonios GRE 2230 6.5 0 58 62.5 40 -89.2
57 ARNOLD Rhys NED 2146 6.5 0 56.5 60 40 -123.2
58 ARTEMOV Andriy UKR 1779 6 0 70 76 40 207.6
59 DUMANULY Sultanbeibarys KAZ 1931 6 0 69 72 40 69.6
60 MEDHUS Vitus Bondo DEN 2108 6 0 67.5 72 40 13.2
61 FAN Jingyi CHN 2035 6 0 67.5 71.5 40 74.4
62 BRATTGJERD Isak Vinh NOR 2235 6 0 67 72 40 -77.2
63 FARIAS David Nuno M E POR 2149 6 0 67 71.5 40 -16
64 KAZANTZOGLOU Stefanos GRE 2031 6 0 66 69.5 40 68.8
65 MATYASSY Lazar HUN 2281 6 0 62.5 68.5 40 -88.4
66 MYAGMARSUREN Evsuld NOR 2150 6 0 62.5 67 40 -72.4
67 CM SHARSHENBEKOV Emir KGZ 1893 6 0 62 67 40 35.2
68 ZHANG Brian CAN 1867 6 0 62 66 40 76.8
69 BOCHNIAK Franciszek POL 1954 6 0 61.5 66 40 1.6
70 ZARAGOZA ALANIS Miguel Arnulfo MEX 1838 6 0 60 64 40 112.8
71 SHEAHAN Gavin IRL 1807 6 0 59 62.5 40 88.8
72 FM TAO Sihan USA 2122 6 0 57.5 61 40 -109.2
73 CM BAZILIUS Augustinas LTU 2138 6 0 57 61 40 -108
74 RIERA FREGOSO Ferran MEX 1647 6 0 55 57 40 97.6
75 LAMRI Tarek ALG 1461 6 0 53 59 40 177.6
76 HERNANDEZ MENDEZ Iker AUS 1866 6 0 51.5 54.5 40 -68.4
77 YANG Siyuan CHN 1711 5.5 0 66.5 72 40 187.6
78 RADZIMSKI Antoni POL 1904 5.5 0 64.5 65.5 40 112
79 DEMIRTAS Alper TUR 2034 5.5 0 63.5 68 40 -32.4
80 PANDA Barnabas HUN 1905 5.5 0 63.5 64.5 40 60
81 TAMER WAGUIH Farid EGY 1893 5.5 0 62.5 66 40 -0.4
82 PLESCHKE Julius Jonas ESP 2024 5.5 0 62 65 40 -40.8
83 YESSENGALI Adizhan KAZ 1725 5.5 0 61 65 40 124.8
84 KABYLBEK Yedil KAZ 1710 5.5 0 61 64.5 40 112.8
85 FM GEORGE SAMIR David EGY 1942 5.5 0 60.5 64 40 -38.8
86 KAO Jamison Edrich HKG 1701 5.5 0 59.5 63 40 132.8
87 LAM Chun Yung Samuel HKG 1750 5.5 0 59 62.5 40 -5.6
88 BOCI Mateo ALB 1832 5.5 0 59 62 40 36
89 USMAN Mark Gabriel PHI 1502 5.5 0 58 62.5 40 141.2
90 CHANTURIA Giorgi GEO 1668 5.5 0 58 61 40 72.4
91 MEZNI Elyes TUN 1669 5.5 0 57 60.5 40 46
92 FM ZIENKIEWICZ Jan FRA 2296 5.5 0 56 60.5 40 -185.2
93 TERLOUW Wouter NED 1932 5.5 0 55 59 40 -73.6
94 POLJAN Max CRO 1953 5.5 0 55 59 40 -75.6
95 TABATADZE Erekle GEO 1925 5.5 0 53 56.5 40 -96.4
96 MERIDA CEBALLOS Sebastian VEN 1727 5.5 0 52.5 56 40 -60
97 PEHAR Borna CRO 1985 5.5 0 52 55.5 40 -79.2
98 AHN Maximilian BEL 1813 5.5 0 52 55.5 40 -70
99 LUKHI Neev SCO 1580 5.5 0 51 54.5 40 -6
100 KJARTANSSON Matthias Bjorgvin ISL 1651 5 0 62.5 65.5 40 84.4
101 SEGIZBAYEV Iskander KAZ 1605 5 0 61.5 66.5 40 101.2
102 SALINAS CARDENAS Rodrigo Salvador MEX 1714 5 0 61 65 40 74
103 VOMMARO Stanislao ITA 2083 5 0 60.5 64 40 -99.2
104 ESCUDERO RIBO Eloi ESP 1929 5 0 60 62 40 -22.4
105 JI Jiahao Eric NOR 2045 5 0 59 63 40 -74.4
106 FULGENTINI Edoardo ITA 1705 5 0 58 62 40 22
107 RUSTEMOV Gurbanmyrat TKM 1713 5 0 58 61.5 40 -28.4
108 CM ZHANG Kendrick Botong NZL 1876 5 0 57 60 40 -51.6
109 LA BARBERA Manfredi ITA 2043 5 0 56.5 60.5 40 -104.4
110 RAL LUSTIG Melvin SWE 1911 5 0 56.5 60.5 40 -114.4
111 GURETCHII Kirill MDA 1806 5 0 56.5 60 40 -3.2
112 NIETO FORESTI Julian ESP 1769 5 0 55 58.5 40 -26
113 SILVA ARELLANO Miguel Arturo MEX 1702 5 0 53 57.5 40 32
114 MEYSMAN Kaito BEL 1832 5 0 52 55 40 -73.2
115 ESPINOSA MIRANDA Carlo Guillermo MEX 1450 5 0 51.5 54.5 40 96
116 RASHED ABUBAKER Alhemeiri UAE 1717 5 0 50 53.5 40 -64.4
117 MARTINOVIC David AUT 1848 5 0 50 52.5 40 -72.8
118 HUNG Shengchen TPE 0 5 0 49.5 53
119 HEIDARSSON Mikael Bjarki ISL 1767 5 0 49.5 52 40 -82.4
120 KOOSEL Hans-Georg EST 1433 5 0 48 51.5 40 112.4
121 DUROVKA Marek SVK 1924 5 0 47.5 50.5 40 -167.6
122 KARAM Peter LBN 1302 5 0 46.5 49.5 40 121.2
123 ADHYA Havir POR 1308 5 0 44 46 40 85.2
124 NASKOV Malachi MKD 1324 5 0 40.5 41.5 40 56.4
125 YUN Hungi KOR 1884 4.5 0 66.5 69.5 40 22.8
126 HASANLI Ziya AZE 1636 4.5 0 55.5 59 40 70.8
127 MANE Arnav CAN 1345 4.5 0 53.5 58 40 138
128 AMANKOS Zhanbolat KAZ 1164 4.5 0 53.5 57 40 162.4
129 BASHA Lir KOS 1470 4.5 0 53.5 56 40 58.8
130 YU Bei Hao SGP 1605 4.5 0 53.5 54.5 40 11.6
131 MAZZI Leonardo ITA 1671 4.5 0 52.5 56 40 -59.2
132 BROWN Julian AUT 1595 4.5 0 52 55.5 40 42.4
133 VALENTINOV Aleksandar BUL 1547 4.5 0 52 54.5 40 22.4
134 OSKARSSON Markus Orri ISL 1521 4.5 0 51.5 55 40 -23.6
135 POLLITT Henry CAN 1476 4.5 0 51.5 53.5 40 95.2
136 MESIC Ado BIH 1621 4.5 0 51 52 40 22.8
137 YANG Ya-Cheng TPE 0 4.5 0 50.5 54
138 PRAVEEN Jeeva AUS 1714 4.5 0 49.5 53 40 -74
139 PALANISWAMY Atman USA 1193 4.5 0 48 51.5 40 148.8
140 LI Zhengfei RSA 1361 4.5 0 47.5 48.5 40 89.2
141 MILOVIC Ilija MNE 1908 4.5 0 47 50.5 40 -178.4
142 KANCHEV Martin BUL 1349 4.5 0 46.5 49 40 104
143 ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago LUX 1424 4.5 0 43 46 40 79.2
144 HEINO Pessi FIN 1683 4 0 55.5 59 40 -12
145 SONI Arjun USA 1600 4 0 53 56 40 -10
146 GLAS Bruno SLO 1689 4 0 53 56 40 -85.2
147 CLERICI Edoardo Maria ITA 1463 4 0 52 55 40 51.2
148 ZIZIC Djordje MNE 1444 4 0 50 53 40 50.8
149 JOHANNSSON Markus Orri ISL 1536 4 0 50 53 40 -16.8
150 SERGOORIS Danail Jurgen ESP 1645 4 0 49 52 40 -45.6
151 SHOUBHITH Omprakash Kayyar UGA 1450 4 0 47.5 48.5 40 -6
152 JIROAJVANICHAKORN Rathasart THA 1444 4 0 45 46 40 13.2
153 SASSI Ettore ITA 1479 4 0 42.5 44.5 40 -80
154 PLARD Axel LUX 1610 3.5 0 51 53.5 40 -77.2
155 SCHRIMPF Michael AUT 1718 3.5 0 50 53 40 -187.2
156 ESMER Kemal Eymen LUX 1476 3.5 0 49.5 52.5 40 -45.2
157 SUN Chang-Jyu TPE 1276 3.5 0 49 52 40 15.6
158 SKYTTE Robert DEN 1725 3.5 0 47.5 51 40 -142.4
159 DILENA Giuseppe ITA 1545 3.5 0 47 50 40 -64.8
160 IOANNOU Constantinos CYP 1366 3.5 0 46 48 40 39.2
161 AMJED Alyabrudi JOR 1428 3.5 0 45.5 47.5 40 -4.8
162 ZAMIR Stellan ITA 1319 3.5 0 44.5 47.5 40 55.2
163 MIHAILA Radu Stefan DEN 1640 3.5 0 44.5 45.5 40 -168
164 KEDADOUCHE Ciliane ALG 1450 3.5 0 43.5 47 40 -10.4
165 DUBROVSKY Seann USA 1379 3.5 0 43.5 46.5 40 19.2
166 SIVA PRAKASH Subhaashini MAS 0 3.5 0 42 43
167 YAO Hong-Yu TPE 0 3.5 0 40.5 41.5
168 YAMSON Charly Jhon PHI 0 3 0 48 51
169 ESMER Hamza LUX 1142 3 0 40 41 40 47.2
170 SHAH Ruhan Dhruv Paresh KEN 1190 3 0 40 41 40 -24
171 TSENG You-Liang TPE 0 3 0 36 38
172 PUSKAS Gergely HUN 1063 3 0 33.5 34.5 40 -7.2
173 ZANGRILLI Leonardo MLT 1398 2.5 0 43.5 44.5 40 -48
174 SAMORUKOV Boris MNC 1184 2 0 38.5 39.5 40 -72
175 PATARIDZE Alexander USA 0 1 1 38 39
176 MUTEMA Ezywell ZIM 0 1 0 36.5 37.5
177 CHWANG Simon James Chwang SSD 0 0 0 0 0
178 RUKIMBIRA Elton RWA 0 0 0 0 0
Annotation
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)