World Cadet & Youth Rapid Championships 2023
Batumi 06.06 - 08.06.2023
Girls 14 - Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 WFM Kirtadze Anastasia 1821 GEO 19w1 12b 6w1 14b 17w1 22b1 3b1 4w1 2b1 5w 9w1 9.5 0 68.0 73.0 5 8
2 WFM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 1833 KAZ 15b1 13w1 9b 8w1 4b0 10w1 14w1 3b1 1w0 12b1 5b1 8.5 1 71.0 76.5 6 8
3 WFM Shukhman Anna 2123 FID 27w1 17b1 14w 18b1 22w1 4b1 1w0 2w0 9b1 10b1 11w1 8.5 0 66.0 71.0 5 8
4 WCM Zubkovskaya Ekaterina 1547 FID 35w1 18b 12w1 24b1 2w1 3w0 7b1 1b0 14w1 13b 8w0 7.0 0 69.5 73.0 5 6
5 Mai Hieu Linh 1545 VIE 29b1 9w0 23b1 13w1 7b0 11w1 8b1 6w 17b1 1b 2w0 7.0 0 69.0 73.5 6 6
6 Diasamidze Lulu 1514 GEO 36b1 11w 1b0 25w1 20b1 7w0 18w1 5b 10w0 17w1 14b1 7.0 0 63.5 66.5 5 6
7 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1414 ARM 10w 22b0 15w1 12b1 5w1 6b1 4w0 9w0 23b 25w1 19b1 7.0 0 61.5 66.5 5 6
8 Imomkuzieva Nilufarkhon 1530 UZB 34w1 24b1 10w1 2b0 14w0 17b1 5w0 11w0 26b1 23w1 4b1 7.0 0 61.5 65.0 5 7
9 Tabermakova Leila 1744 FID 32w1 5b1 2w 22b0 18w1 14b0 12w1 7b1 3w0 20w1 1b0 6.5 0 68.5 72.5 5 6
10 Vlasova Mariya N 1761 FID 7b 20w1 8b0 33w1 11b 2b0 19w1 26w1 6b1 3w0 13b 6.5 0 66.5 70.0 6 5
11 Mgeladze Kesaria 1682 GEO 21w1 6b 22w0 19b1 10w 5b0 32w1 8b1 13w 14b1 3b0 6.5 0 64.0 68.0 6 5
12 Tynyshtyk Diana 1548 KAZ 33b1 1w 4b0 7w0 23b1 25w1 9b0 22w1 24b1 2w0 27b1 6.5 0 63.5 67.0 6 6
13 Khafizova Diana 1639 FID 23w1 2b0 28w1 5b0 30w1 19b1 24w1 14b0 11b 4w 10w 6.5 0 62.0 66.5 5 5
14 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1665 GEO 31b1 37w1 3b 1w 8b1 9w1 2b0 13w1 4b0 11w0 6w0 6.0 0 71.0 71.5 5 5
15 Sivashankar Samyukta 1464 LUX 2w0 23b0 7b0 32w0 37w1 -1 35b1 30b0 36w1 22b1 24w1 6.0 0 49.0 49.5 5 5
16 Koishman Karina 1393 FID 18w0 35b1 36w1 17b0 24w0 27b 29w 20b0 37b1 26w1 25b1 6.0 0 46.5 47.0 6 5
17 Kalandadze Mariam 1579 GEO 26b1 3w0 30b1 16w1 1b0 8w0 22w1 24b1 5w0 6b0 20w 5.5 0 65.0 69.5 5 5
18 Liashkevich Lizaveta 1685 FID 16b1 4w 25b1 3w0 9b0 21w1 6b0 23w0 28b0 -1 32w1 5.5 0 59.0 63.0 5 4
19 Ho Ngoc Vy 1430 VIE 1b0 26w1 37b1 11w0 31b1 13w0 10b0 25w 33b1 28w1 7w0 5.5 0 58.0 58.5 5 5
20 Haapsal Maria Ioanna 1675 EST 28w0 10b0 35w1 29b1 6w0 30b0 34b1 16w1 32w1 9b0 17b 5.5 0 53.0 56.5 6 5
21 Koghuashvili Tekla 1355 GEO 11b0 29w1 24w0 27b 28w1 18b0 25b0 33w0 -1 31b1 23w1 5.5 0 48.5 52.0 5 4
22 Chukuyeva Mariya 1191 KAZ 25b 7w1 11b1 9w1 3b0 1w0 17b0 12b0 27w 15w0 34b1 5.0 0 65.5 69.0 6 4
23 Kazhiakhmetova Yerkenaz 1312 KAZ 13b0 15w1 5w0 28b 12w0 33b1 27w1 18b1 7w 8b0 21b0 5.0 0 59.5 63.0 6 4
24 Gaszka Zuzanna 1681 POL 30b1 8w0 21b1 4w0 16b1 26w1 13b0 17w0 12w0 32b1 15b0 5.0 0 58.0 62.0 6 5
25 Agamyradova Mahri 1572 TKM 22w 28b1 18w0 6b0 33w1 12b0 21w1 19b 30w1 7b0 16w0 5.0 0 56.5 60.0 5 4
26 Karpenkava Palina 1298 FID 17w0 19b0 32w1 35b1 27w1 24b0 30w1 10b0 8w0 16b0 -1 5.0 0 53.0 56.5 5 4
27 Krkyasharyan Sona 1464 ARM 3b0 31w1 33b 21w 26b0 16w 23b0 34w1 22b 30b1 12w0 5.0 0 52.5 56.0 6 3
28 Kazaryan Karina 1325 FID 20b1 25w0 13b0 23w 21b0 34w0 31b1 37w1 18w1 19b0 30w 5.0 0 49.5 50.0 5 4
29 Shubitidze Barbare 1108 GEO 5w0 21b0 -1 20w0 34b 36w1 16b 32b0 31w 35b 37w1 5.0 0 45.5 46.0 5 2
30 Danielyan Lilia 1340 ARM 24w0 34b1 17w0 36b1 13b0 20w1 26b0 15w1 25b0 27w0 28b 4.5 0 51.0 54.0 6 4
31 Leshkasheli Kesaria 1317 GEO 14w0 27b0 34w1 37b1 19w0 32b0 28w0 -1 29b 21w0 36w1 4.5 0 45.0 45.5 4 3
32 Pritulina Nadezhda 1414 EST 9b0 33w0 26b0 15b1 36w1 31w1 11b0 29w1 20b0 24w0 18b0 4.0 0 50.5 53.5 6 4
33 Saprykava Hanna 1185 FID 12w0 32b1 27w 10b0 25b0 23w0 -1 21b1 19w0 36b 35w0 4.0 0 49.5 52.5 5 2
34 Chighvaria Ana 1088 GEO 8b0 30w0 31b0 -1 29w 28b1 20w0 27b0 35w 37b1 22w0 4.0 0 47.5 48.0 5 2
35 Dzhalalova Sultanat 1147 FID 4b0 16w0 20b0 26w0 -1 37b1 15w0 36b0 34b 29w 33b1 4.0 0 46.0 46.5 6 2
36 Beraia Tiko 1064 GEO 6w0 -1 16b0 30w0 32b0 29b0 37w1 35w1 15b0 33w 31b0 3.5 0 47.0 47.5 5 2
37 Tran Dieu Linh 0 VIE -1 14b0 19w0 31w0 15b0 35w0 36b0 28b0 16w0 34w0 29b0 1.0 0 48.5 51.5 5 0
Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Most black
Tie Break5: The greater number of victories (variable)
Open 14 - Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 FM Pham Tran Gia Phuc 2085 VIE 24b1 13w0 8b1 11w1 18b 44w1 2b 10w1 7b1 4w1 3b1 9.0 0 69.5 73.0 6 8
2 CM Dinh Nho Kiet 2073 VIE 31w1 30b1 22w1 3b 7w1 4b 1w 19b1 12w1 5b0 14w1 8.5 0 68.0 73.0 5 7
3 IM Vetokhin Savva 2309 FID 18b1 10w1 13b1 2w 44b1 7w0 5b 4w1 15b 19w1 1w0 7.5 0 71.5 75.0 5 6
4 IM Uskov Artem 2403 FID 8w1 16b1 6w1 7b0 23w1 2w 29b1 3b0 22w1 1b0 12w1 7.5 0 70.5 75.5 5 7
5 FM Averin Nikolay 2295 FID 23w 9b1 15w1 44w 13b 22b1 3w 7w0 29b1 2w1 8b 7.5 0 66.0 69.5 5 5
6 Badacsonyi Stanley 1892 ENG 40b1 28w1 4b0 18w0 25b0 43w1 8b 24w1 13b1 26w1 7b1 7.5 0 60.0 64.0 6 7
7 FM Dotzer Lukas 2136 AUT 39w1 17b1 19w1 4w1 2b0 3b1 12w 5b1 1w0 14b 6w0 7.0 0 73.0 77.0 5 6
8 Tabatadze Erekle 1685 GEO 4b0 33w1 1w0 35b1 27w1 14b0 6w 20b1 25w1 22b1 5w 7.0 0 65.5 70.0 5 6
9 Gilfanov Marat I 1921 FID 26b 5w0 40b1 37w1 19b0 17w1 14w1 22b0 18w 23b1 15w1 7.0 0 60.0 64.0 5 6
10 Torosyan Volodya 1838 ARM 38w1 3b0 36w1 23b0 39w1 25b1 30w1 1b0 19w0 21b1 18b1 7.0 0 59.5 63.5 6 7
11 Bolat Inayat 1818 KAZ 41w1 12b0 21w1 1b0 14w0 27b0 37w1 35b1 39w1 29w1 19b1 7.0 0 57.5 61.5 5 7
12 FM Agasarov Benik 2235 ARM 25b1 11w1 44b0 19w 17b1 18w1 7b 13w1 2b0 15w 4b0 6.5 0 67.0 70.5 6 5
13 AGM Giorgadze Giorgi 1770 GEO 34w1 1b1 3w0 27b1 5w 30b1 19w 12b0 6w0 16b 22w1 6.5 0 66.5 71.5 5 5
14 CM Bazilius Augustinas 2054 LTU 37b1 44w0 18b0 28w1 11b1 8w1 9b0 31w1 16b1 7w 2b0 6.5 0 64.0 67.5 6 6
15 Navoyan Gagik 1763 ARM 47b1 20w 5b0 32w1 29b 24w 18b1 26w1 3w 12b 9b0 6.5 0 61.5 63.5 6 4
16 Atoyan Alberto 1878 ARM 33w1 4w0 24b0 21b1 36w1 19b0 39w1 23b1 14w0 13w 26b1 6.5 0 58.5 62.5 5 6
17 Hovakimyan Vache 1857 ARM 42b1 7w0 37b 26w1 12w0 9b0 36w1 18b0 38w1 25b1 29b1 6.5 0 56.0 60.0 6 6
18 Daulet Alikhan 1681 KAZ 3w0 38b1 14w1 6b1 1w 12b0 15w0 17w1 9b 36b1 10w0 6.0 0 68.5 73.0 5 5
19 Kiladze Luka 1814 GEO 45b1 29w1 7b0 12b 9w1 16w1 13b 2w0 10b1 3b0 11w0 6.0 0 68.5 71.5 6 5
20 Tregubenko Nikolay 1950 FID 21w1 15b 23w 31b0 22w0 35b1 25w 8w0 24b 33b1 32w1 6.0 0 56.5 61.0 5 4
21 Arakelyan Narek A. 1334 ARM 20b0 47w1 11b0 16w0 46b1 32w0 42b1 37b1 30w1 10w0 31b1 6.0 0 53.0 55.0 6 6
22 Elmirzaev Khondamir 1704 UZB 46b1 32w1 2b0 29w 20b1 5w0 24b1 9w1 4b0 8w0 13b0 5.5 0 65.5 68.5 6 5
23 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1664 FID 5b 26w1 20b 10w1 4b0 29w0 32b1 16w0 31b1 9w0 28b 5.5 0 62.5 67.5 6 4
24 Simonyan Hayk V. 1553 ARM 1w0 34b1 16w1 30b0 37w1 15b 22w0 6b0 20w 27b 38w1 5.5 0 61.0 65.5 5 4
25 Muradyan Artur 1560 ARM 12w0 41b1 27w0 33b1 6w1 10w0 20b 44w1 8b0 17w0 35b1 5.5 0 59.5 63.0 5 5
26 Rakhmatullaev Muhammadsoli 1332 UZB 9w 23b0 35w1 17b0 38w1 31w1 44b1 15b0 27w1 6b0 16w0 5.5 0 59.0 62.5 5 5
27 Kozlovic Jernej 2034 SLO 28b0 40w1 25b1 13w0 8b0 11w1 31b0 32w1 26b0 24w 36b1 5.5 0 57.0 61.0 6 5
28 Gogiashvili Demetre 1361 GEO 27w1 6b0 30w0 14b0 41w1 39b0 33w1 36b 35w 34b1 23w 5.5 0 53.0 57.0 5 4
29 Ratajczak Hubert 2051 POL 36w1 19b0 39w1 22b 15w 23b1 4w0 30b1 5w0 11b0 17w0 5.0 0 61.5 65.5 5 4
30 Rustemov Gurbanmyrat 1833 TKM 43b1 2w0 28b1 24w1 31b1 13w0 10b0 29w0 21b0 32w0 41b1 5.0 0 58.0 62.0 6 5
31 Beitner Yehonatan 1546 ISR 2b0 43w1 32b1 20w1 30w0 26b0 27w1 14b0 23w0 39b1 21w0 5.0 0 57.5 61.5 5 5
32 Kondakov Konstantin 1902 FID 35w1 22b0 31w0 15b0 33w1 21b1 23w0 27b0 43w1 30b1 20b0 5.0 0 54.5 58.5 6 5
33 Kachakhidze Nikoloz 1237 GEO 16b0 8b0 45w1 25w0 32b0 46w1 28b0 48w1 40b1 20w0 44b1 5.0 0 49.0 49.5 6 5
34 Jones Edward 1116 RSA 13b0 24w0 42b0 40w0 48b1 41b1 35w0 46w1 47b1 28w0 39b1 5.0 0 43.0 43.5 6 5
35 Gogiashvili Giorgi 1287 GEO 32b0 46w1 26b0 8w0 42b1 20w0 34b1 11w0 28b 40w1 25w0 4.5 0 54.5 57.5 5 4
36 Vardanyan Arman M. 1362 ARM 29b0 45w1 10b0 42w1 16b0 40w1 17b0 28w 44b1 18w0 27w0 4.5 0 53.5 56.5 5 4
37 Esmer Kemal Eymen 1508 LUX 14w0 48b1 17w 9b0 24b0 38w1 11b0 21w0 41b0 47w1 45b1 4.5 0 52.0 52.5 6 4
38 Chanturia Giorgi 1195 GEO 10b0 18w0 47b 46w1 26b0 37b0 45w1 42w1 17b0 44w1 24b0 4.5 0 48.5 50.5 6 4
39 Aleidzans Vadims 1553 LAT 7b0 42w1 29b0 43w1 10b0 28w1 16b0 40w1 11b0 31w0 34w0 4.0 0 56.0 60.0 5 4
40 Rachvelishvili Andria 1268 GEO 6w0 27b0 9w0 34b1 45w1 36b0 43w1 39b0 33w0 35b0 48b1 4.0 0 50.0 50.5 6 4
41 Monazam Esmaeil Poor Mohammad Pa 1136 IRI 11b0 25w0 46b0 47w1 28b0 34w0 48b1 43b0 37w1 42b1 30w0 4.0 0 45.5 46.0 6 4
42 Erokhin Vadim 1226 FID 17w0 39b0 34w1 36b0 35w0 45b1 21w0 38b0 48b1 41w0 47b1 4.0 0 44.0 44.5 6 4
43 Shamatava Ioseb 1145 GEO 30w0 31b0 48w1 39b0 47w1 6b0 40b0 41w1 32b0 45w0 46b1 4.0 0 42.5 43.0 6 4
44 Timoshenko Anton 1725 FID 48w1 14b1 12w1 5b 3w0 1b0 26w0 25b0 36w0 38b0 33w0 3.5 0 62.0 62.5 5 3
45 Bekauri Giorgi 1121 GEO 19w0 36b0 33b0 48w1 40b0 42w0 38b0 47b0 46w1 43b1 37w0 3.0 1 41.5 42.0 6 3
46 Labuschagne Ivan 0 RSA 22w0 35b0 41w1 38b0 21w0 33b0 47w1 34b0 45b0 48w1 43w0 3.0 0 43.5 44.0 5 3
47 Papashvili Saba 1013 GEO 15w0 21b0 38w 41b0 43b0 48w 46b0 45w1 34w0 37b0 42w0 2.0 0 44.5 45.0 5 1
48 Bebia Davit 0 GEO 44b0 37w0 43b0 45b0 34w0 47b 41w0 33b0 42w0 46b0 40w0 0.5 0 40.0 42.0 6 0
Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Most black
Tie Break5: The greater number of victories (variable)
Open 08 - Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 AFM Muhammad Shayan Noushad Ibrahim 1396 IND 37w1 10b1 8w1 20b1 15w0 2w1 3b1 5b1 7w1 4w1 6b1 10.0 0 74.0 79.0 5 10
2 Cheng Louis 1790 SCO 39w1 47b1 9w1 15b 4w1 1b0 6w1 7w0 8b1 11b1 5b1 8.5 0 74.0 78.0 6 8
3 Nguyen Nhat Khuong 1439 VIE 40w1 29b1 7w1 4b1 5w1 15b0 1w0 10b0 25w1 20b1 16w1 8.0 1 71.0 76.0 5 8
4 Babkin Timofey Dm 1347 FID 31w1 28b1 21w1 3w0 2b0 25b1 36w1 15b1 11w1 1b0 7w1 8.0 0 71.0 76.0 5 8
5 Anetov Amirzhan 1246 KAZ 35w1 14b1 18w1 6b1 3b0 17w1 22b1 1w0 20b1 7b 2w0 7.5 0 73.5 78.5 6 7
6 Bakhyt Rauan 1208 KAZ 42w 11b1 24w1 5w0 16b1 9w1 2b0 34w1 17b1 15w1 1w0 7.5 0 71.0 76.0 4 7
7 Nabiyev Iman 1271 KAZ 43b1 34w1 3b0 23w1 35b1 20w1 15w1 2b1 1b0 5w 4b0 7.5 0 70.5 75.5 6 7
8 Kiladze Giorgi 1195 GEO 45b1 57w1 1b0 35w0 23b1 37w1 17b 16w1 2w0 22b1 15b1 7.5 0 64.5 67.5 6 7
9 Jakhaia Andria 1292 GEO 44w1 33b1 2b0 34w 36w1 6b0 18w0 32b1 21w1 19b1 10w1 7.5 0 63.0 68.0 5 7
10 Shiraliyev Muslim 1136 AZE 19w1 1w0 35b0 42b1 14w1 38b1 21w1 3w1 15b0 12w1 9b0 7.0 0 68.5 73.5 5 7
11 Le Phan Hoang Quan 1666 VIE 20b0 6w0 19b1 43w1 40b1 34w1 35b1 22w1 4b0 2w0 23b1 7.0 0 63.5 68.5 6 7
12 Melkonyan Davit 1223 ARM 48w1 16b 42w1 18b 20w0 21b0 14w1 28b1 13w1 10b0 22w1 7.0 0 63.0 67.0 5 6
13 Zhuk Kiryl 0 FID 16b0 48b1 39w1 32w1 22b0 26w1 34b0 47w1 12b0 25b1 27w1 7.0 0 57.0 61.0 6 7
14 Chkhartishvili Lazare 1059 GEO 55b1 5w0 17b0 45w1 10b0 50w1 12b0 57w1 47b1 24b1 21w1 7.0 0 56.0 59.0 6 7
15 Bashar Aikozha 1384 KAZ 51b1 30w1 22b1 2w 1b1 3w1 7b0 4w0 10w1 6b0 8w0 6.5 0 76.0 80.0 5 6
16 Aghoyan Gevorg 0 ARM 13w1 12w 20b0 24b1 6w0 39b1 27w1 8b0 18w1 17w1 3b0 6.5 0 68.0 73.0 5 6
17 Vardanyan Armen Art. 0 ARM 46w1 24b0 14w1 25b1 38w1 5b0 8w 41b1 6w0 16b0 20w1 6.5 0 64.0 68.5 5 6
18 Esmer Hamza 1422 LUX 23b1 26w1 5b0 12w 34b0 32w1 9b1 20w0 16b0 31w1 33b1 6.5 0 63.0 68.0 6 6
19 Sidikov Shokhjahon 0 UZB 10b0 37b0 11w0 61b1 48w1 23w1 26b 40w1 34b1 9w0 41b1 6.5 0 57.5 60.0 6 6
20 Avlyakulyyev Maksat 0 TKM 11w1 38b1 16w1 1w0 12b1 7b0 41w1 18b1 5w0 3w0 17b0 6.0 0 71.5 76.5 5 6
21 Rajabov Jasur 1037 UZB 61w1 27b1 4b0 47w0 28b1 12w1 10b0 38w1 9b0 26w1 14b0 6.0 0 63.5 66.0 6 6
22 Matevosyan Hayk 1173 ARM 52w1 49b1 15w0 33b1 13w1 41b1 5w0 11b0 29w1 8w0 12b0 6.0 0 63.0 67.0 5 6
23 Harutyunyan Smbat 0 ARM 18w0 54b1 27w1 7b0 8w0 19b0 49w1 44b1 41w1 29b1 11w0 6.0 0 61.0 64.5 5 6
24 Avetisyan Ashot A. 1152 ARM 32b 17w1 6b0 16w0 42b1 30w0 46b1 26w 36b1 14w0 34b1 6.0 0 60.0 64.5 6 5
25 Lobacz Cezary 1137 POL 49b0 45w1 57b1 17w0 31b1 4w0 37b1 35w1 3b0 13w0 40b1 6.0 0 58.5 61.5 6 6
26 Berishvili Alexandre 1138 GEO 54w1 18b0 44w1 36b0 33w1 13b0 19w 24b 53w1 21b0 43w1 6.0 0 56.5 60.0 5 5
27 ACM Aryan Goyal 1229 FID 60b1 21w0 23b0 56w1 37b0 31w1 16b0 51w1 35b1 28w1 13b0 6.0 0 54.5 57.0 6 6
28 Timashkov Tikhon Aleks 1103 FID 53b1 4w0 60b1 41b0 21w0 57w1 51b1 12w0 38b1 27b0 36w1 6.0 0 53.0 55.5 6 6
29 Sutton William Jin Zhongming 1141 ENG 50b1 3w0 31b0 60w1 57b1 35w0 40b1 36w1 22b0 23w0 39b1 6.0 0 52.5 55.0 6 6
30 Khati Tailan 1095 KAZ 58w1 15b0 36w0 44b1 39w0 24b1 38w0 37w 46b1 34w 35b1 6.0 0 52.0 55.0 5 5
31 Khasanov Dostonbek 0 UZB 4b0 53w1 29w1 38b0 25w0 27b0 58w1 33b 32w1 18b0 45w1 5.5 0 57.0 60.0 5 5
32 Petrosyan Ashot N. 0 ARM 24w 42b0 46w1 13b0 49w1 18b0 43b1 9w0 31b0 51w1 47b1 5.5 0 55.0 59.0 6 5
33 Kodirov Axrorbek 1091 UZB 59b1 9w0 52b1 22w0 26b0 43w0 50b1 31w 39w1 45b1 18w0 5.5 0 54.0 57.0 5 5
34 Guntaka Aayansh R 1060 USA 36w1 7b0 49w1 9b 18w1 11b0 13w1 6b0 19w0 30b 24w0 5.0 0 66.5 70.5 5 4
35 Malania Roma 0 GEO 5b0 55w1 10w1 8b1 7w0 29b1 11w0 25b0 27w0 38b1 30w0 5.0 0 65.5 69.0 5 5
36 Tran Ky Vy 0 VIE 34b0 43w1 30b1 26w1 9b0 47w1 4b0 29b0 24w0 46w1 28b0 5.0 0 60.0 64.0 6 5
37 Kapelinsky Amos 0 ISR 1b0 19w1 38w0 52b1 27w1 8b0 25w0 30b 45w0 48b 53w1 5.0 0 59.5 63.5 5 4
38 Dyachkov Timur 1215 FID 56b1 20w0 37b1 31w1 17b0 10w0 30b1 21b0 28w0 35w0 49b1 5.0 0 57.0 60.5 6 5
39 Asryan Aram 0 ARM 2b0 62w1 13b0 50w1 30b1 16w0 47b0 43w1 33b0 49w1 29w0 5.0 0 56.5 59.0 5 5
40 Furuse Mizuki 0 JPN 3b0 50w1 41w0 48b1 11w0 49b1 29w0 19b0 52w1 53b1 25w0 5.0 0 54.5 58.5 5 5
41 Jurzdickis Levi Mose 1296 LAT 57b0 56w1 40b1 28w1 47b1 22w0 20b0 17w0 23b0 44w1 19w0 5.0 0 54.5 57.5 5 5
42 Narubin Arseni 0 FID 6b 32w1 12b0 10w0 24w0 59b 55w1 45b0 44w0 50b1 52w1 5.0 0 54.0 57.0 5 4
43 Kvaratskhelia Giorgi 0 GEO 7w0 36b0 54w1 11b0 58w1 33b1 32w0 39b0 51b1 47w1 26b0 5.0 0 53.0 56.0 6 5
44 Kovac Faust 0 CRO 9b0 59w1 26b0 30w0 50b0 45w1 52b1 23w0 42b1 41b0 48w1 5.0 0 52.0 55.0 6 5
45 Nikolishvili Andria 0 GEO 8w0 25b0 59w1 14b0 46w 44b0 60b1 42w1 37b1 33w0 31b0 4.5 0.5 54.0 56.5 6 4
46 Deisadze Demetre 1007 GEO 17b0 52w0 32b0 53w1 45b 60w1 24w0 61b1 30w0 36b0 54b1 4.5 0.5 47.5 50.0 6 4
47 Grigorenko Vladislavs 1151 LAT 62w1 2w0 51b1 21b1 41w0 36b0 39w1 13b0 14w0 43b0 32w0 4.0 0 58.0 60.5 5 4
48 Mzhavanadze Gabriel 0 GEO 12b0 13w0 53b1 40w0 19b0 52w0 54b 56b1 60w1 37w 44b0 4.0 0 50.5 53.0 6 3
49 Shavkatov Asadbek 0 UZB 25w1 22w0 34b0 51w1 32b0 40w0 23b0 58b1 61w1 39b0 38w0 4.0 0 50.5 53.0 5 4
50 Sarjveladze Saba 0 GEO 29w0 40b0 61w1 39b0 44w1 14b0 33w0 53b0 62b1 42w0 58b1 4.0 0 48.0 50.5 6 4
51 Karpenkau Makar 0 FID 15w0 58b1 47w0 49b0 52w1 55b1 28w0 27b0 43w0 32b0 59w1 4.0 0 47.5 50.5 5 4
52 Paghava Gabriel 0 GEO 22b0 46b1 33w0 37w0 51b0 48b1 44w0 59w1 40b0 57w1 42b0 4.0 0 47.0 50.0 6 4
53 Soojay Josiah 0 RSA 28w0 31b0 48w0 46b0 62b1 56w1 57b1 50w1 26b0 40w0 37b0 4.0 0 46.5 49.0 6 4
54 Shabanov Sergei 0 FID 26b0 23w0 43b0 59b0 61w 58b0 48w 62w1 56b 55b1 46w0 3.5 1.5 41.0 43.5 6 2
55 Tskhovrebadze Alexandre 0 GEO 14w0 35b0 62b1 57w0 56b1 51w0 42b0 60w0 59b 54w0 61w1 3.5 1 39.0 41.5 5 3
56 Nanava Toma 0 GEO 38w0 41b0 58w1 27b0 55w0 53b0 62b0 48w0 54w 61b1 57b1 3.5 0.5 39.5 42.0 6 3
57 Khubuluri Demetre 0 GEO 41w1 8b0 25w0 55b1 29w0 28b0 53w0 14b0 58w1 52b0 56w0 3.0 0 52.5 55.5 5 3
58 Stelloh Sebastian 0 RSA 30b0 51w0 56b0 62w1 43b0 54w1 31b0 49w0 57b0 60b1 50w0 3.0 0 41.0 43.5 6 3
59 Todua Gabriel 0 GEO 33w0 44b0 45b0 54w1 60b 42w 61w0 52b0 55w 62b 51b0 3.0 0 40.0 42.5 6 1
60 Mikadze Alexandre 0 GEO 27w0 61b1 28w0 29b0 59w 46b0 45w0 55b1 48b0 58w0 62w0 2.5 1 43.0 45.5 5 2
61 Turki Yousef Hattan A 0 KSA 21b0 60w0 50b0 19w0 54b 62w1 59b1 46w0 49b0 56w0 55b0 2.5 1 41.0 43.5 6 2
62 Poutanen Roman 0 FIN 47b0 39b0 55w0 58b0 53w0 61b0 56w1 54b0 50w0 59w 60b1 2.5 1 36.0 38.5 6 2
Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Most black
Tie Break5: The greater number of victories (variable)