World Cadet & Youth Blitz Championships 2023
Batumi 11.06.2023
Girls 14 - Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 WFM Nurgaliyeva Zarina 2062 KAZ 11b1 7w1 3b0 22b1 9w1 2w1 5b1 4b1 6w1 12w1 10b 9.5 0 70.5 75.5 6 9
2 WFM Kirtadze Anastasia 1909 GEO 23w1 16b1 15w1 8w1 3b0 1b0 14w 13w1 4b1 7b1 6b1 8.5 0 69.5 74.5 6 8
3 Mgeladze Kesaria 1712 GEO 20w1 24b1 1w1 9b1 2w1 18b1 4w 6b0 12b 8w1 5b0 8.0 0 69.5 74.5 6 7
4 Tabermakova Leila 1698 FID 29b1 19w 5b 24w1 8b1 21w1 3b 1w0 2w0 18b1 15w1 7.5 0 66.5 71.0 5 6
5 WFM Shukhman Anna 2235 FID 21w1 8b0 4w 19b1 22w1 12b1 1w0 9b0 13w 23b1 3w1 7.0 0 65.5 70.5 5 6
6 WCM Zubkovskaya Ekaterina 1420 FID 36b1 15b0 31w1 14w0 17b1 19w1 18b1 3w1 1b0 9b1 2w0 7.0 0 65.5 65.5 6 7
7 Vlasova Mariya N 1627 FID 27w1 1b0 20w 13b1 21b0 17w1 15w 25b1 10b1 2w0 12b1 7.0 0 64.0 69.0 6 6
8 Agamyradova Mahri 1609 TKM 26b1 5w1 18w1 2b0 4w0 13b0 31w1 15b1 14w1 3b0 9w 6.5 0 66.0 70.0 5 6
9 Krkyasharyan Sona 1482 ARM 34b1 14w1 12b1 3w0 1b0 30w1 13b 5w1 18b 6w0 8b 6.5 0 65.5 68.5 6 5
10 Mai Hieu Linh 1378 VIE 18w0 25b1 16w0 28b 20w1 31b 23w1 21b1 7w0 13b1 1w 6.5 0 59.0 63.0 5 5
11 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1414 ARM 1w0 27b1 14b0 30w0 34b1 16w 19b0 35w1 26b1 21w1 18w1 6.5 0 54.5 57.0 5 6
12 Diasamidze Lulu 1523 GEO 22w 31b1 9w0 20b1 15w1 5w0 21b1 14b1 3w 1b0 7w0 6.0 0 65.5 69.5 5 5
13 Tynyshtyk Diana 1363 KAZ 14b0 34w1 17b1 7w0 16b1 8w1 9w 2b0 5b 10w0 26b1 6.0 0 65.0 68.0 6 5
14 Gaszka Zuzanna 1689 POL 13w1 9b0 11w1 6b1 18w0 25b1 2b 12w0 8b0 19w1 16w 6.0 0 64.0 69.0 5 5
15 Liashkevich Lizaveta 1664 FID 35b1 6w1 2b0 21w 12b0 22w1 7b 8w0 19b1 17w1 4b0 6.0 0 64.0 66.5 6 5
16 Ho Ngoc Vy 1588 VIE 30b1 2w0 10b1 18b0 13w0 11b 25w0 29w1 28b1 20w1 14b 6.0 0 58.5 62.5 6 5
17 Tsetskhladze Mariam 1589 GEO 25w1 18b0 13w0 35b1 6w0 7b0 27w1 30b1 24w1 15b0 23w1 6.0 0 55.5 58.0 5 6
18 Khafizova Diana 1875 FID 10b1 17w1 8b0 16w1 14b1 3w0 6w0 24b1 9w 4w0 11b0 5.5 0 66.5 71.5 5 5
19 Kalandadze Mariam 1514 GEO 28w1 4b 22w0 5w0 29b1 6b0 11w1 20b1 15w0 14b0 24b1 5.5 0 60.0 64.5 6 5
20 Kazhiakhmetova Yerkenaz 1369 KAZ 3b0 33w1 7b 12w0 10b0 29w1 32b1 19w0 22w1 16b0 28w1 5.5 0 57.0 60.5 5 5
21 Imomkuzieva Nilufarkhon 1414 UZB 5b0 26w1 30b1 15b 7w1 4b0 12w0 10w0 27b1 11b0 22w 5.0 0 61.5 65.5 6 4
22 Kazaryan Karina 1202 FID 12b 32w1 19b1 1w0 5b0 15b0 28w0 36w1 20b0 34w1 21b 5.0 0 56.0 56.0 6 4
23 Koishman Karina 1404 FID 2b0 30w0 29b 33w1 26b 32w1 10b0 28b1 25w1 5w0 17b0 5.0 0 55.0 58.5 6 4
24 Haapsal Maria Ioanna 1515 EST 33b1 3w0 35b1 4b0 25w0 26w1 30b1 18w0 17b0 31b1 19w0 5.0 0 54.0 56.5 6 5
25 Leshkasheli Kesaria 1227 GEO 17b0 10w0 34b1 32w1 24b1 14w0 16b1 7w0 23b0 26w0 36b1 5.0 0 53.5 53.5 6 5
26 Pritulina Nadezhda 1234 EST 8w0 21b0 28w 27b1 23w 24b0 33w1 31b1 11w0 25b1 13w0 5.0 0 52.5 56.0 5 4
27 Danielyan Lilia 1250 ARM 7b0 11w0 33b0 26w0 36w1 34b1 17b0 32w1 21w0 35b1 30w1 5.0 0 46.5 46.5 5 5
28 Chukuyeva Mariya 1119 KAZ 19b0 29w 26b 10w 30b0 35w1 22b1 23w0 16w0 33b1 20b0 4.5 0.5 50.5 53.0 6 3
29 Shubitidze Barbare 1368 GEO 4w0 28b 23w 31b 19w0 20b0 36w1 16b0 30w1 32b 35w 4.5 0.5 48.5 48.5 5 2
30 Karpenkava Palina 1209 FID 16w0 23b1 21w0 11b1 28w1 9b0 24w0 17w0 29b0 36w1 27b0 4.0 0 54.0 54.0 5 4
31 Dzhalalova Sultanat 1047 FID 32b1 12w0 6b0 29w 33b1 10w 8b0 26w0 36b1 24w0 34b0 4.0 0 51.0 51.0 6 3
32 Sivashankar Samyukta 1482 LUX 31w0 22b0 36w1 25b0 35w1 23b0 20w0 27b0 34b 29w 33w1 4.0 0 43.0 43.0 5 3
33 Chighvaria Ana 1139 GEO 24w0 20b0 27w1 23b0 31w0 36b1 26b0 34w 35b1 28w0 32b0 3.5 0 43.5 43.5 6 3
34 Beraia Tiko 1083 GEO 9w0 13b0 25w0 36b1 11w0 27w0 35b0 33b 32w 22b0 31w1 3.0 0 48.0 48.0 5 2
35 Saprykava Hanna 1257 FID 15w0 36b1 24w0 17w0 32b0 28b0 34w1 11b0 33w0 27w0 29b 2.5 0 48.0 48.0 5 2
36 Tran Dieu Linh 0 VIE 6w0 35w0 32b0 34w0 27b0 33w0 29b0 22b0 31w0 30b0 25w0 0.0 0 45.0 47.5 5 0
Open 14 - Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 IM Vetokhin Savva 2320 FID 18b1 13w1 10b1 15w1 2w 3b0 21b1 4w1 5b1 11w1 8b 9.0 0 70.0 75.5 6 8
2 IM Uskov Artem 2345 FID 24b1 12w1 4b1 3w1 1b 21w1 5b0 15w1 11b0 8w1 6b 8.0 1 70.5 76.0 6 7
3 FM Agasarov Benik 2209 ARM 16w1 9b1 7w1 2b0 22w1 1w1 11b1 5w 8b0 6b 13w1 8.0 0 71.5 77.0 5 7
4 CM Dinh Nho Kiet 2180 VIE 27b1 20w1 2w0 7b 14w1 6b 9w1 1b0 17w1 13b 5b1 7.5 1 70.5 75.5 6 6
5 Gilfanov Marat I 2097 FID 32w1 7b0 6w1 19b1 16w1 8b1 2w1 3b 1w0 9b1 4w0 7.5 0 72.5 77.5 5 7
6 CM Bazilius Augustinas 1980 LTU 35b1 21w 5b0 18w1 12b1 4w 15b0 10w1 7b1 3w 2w 7.0 0 69.0 73.5 5 5
7 Navoyan Gagik 1854 ARM 39b1 5w1 3b0 4w 11b0 10w1 12b1 8w 6w0 16b1 17w1 7.0 0 69.0 73.0 5 6
8 Elmirzaev Khondamir 1851 UZB 43w1 22b0 35w1 17b1 9w1 5w0 23b1 7b 3w1 2b0 1w 7.0 0 68.0 69.0 5 6
9 Kiladze Luka 1902 GEO 37b1 3w0 25b1 10w1 8b0 18w1 4b0 27w1 15b1 5w0 19b1 7.0 0 65.5 70.0 6 7
10 Bolat Inayat 1832 KAZ 44w1 23b1 1w0 9b0 17w1 7b0 16w1 6b0 28w1 29w1 11b1 7.0 0 64.0 65.0 5 7
11 Badacsonyi Stanley 2153 ENG 28w 31b1 19w1 21b0 7w1 22b1 3w0 14b1 2w1 1b0 10w0 6.5 0 67.5 72.5 5 6
12 FM Pham Tran Gia Phuc 1972 VIE 38w1 2b0 27w1 14b 6w0 28b1 7w0 24b1 19w0 25b1 22w1 6.5 0 61.0 65.0 5 6
13 Hovakimyan Vache 1909 ARM 41w1 1b0 32w1 16b0 30w1 27b0 31w1 34b1 21w1 4w 3b0 6.5 0 60.5 63.5 5 6
14 Torosyan Volodya 1784 ARM 15b0 34w1 36b1 12w 4b0 24w1 27b1 11w0 29b0 23w1 21b1 6.5 0 57.5 62.0 6 6
15 FM Averin Nikolay 2340 FID 14w1 17b1 22w1 1b0 21w0 20b1 6w1 2b0 9w0 19b0 24b1 6.0 0 66.5 72.0 6 6
16 Atoyan Alberto 1704 ARM 3b0 37w1 29b1 13w1 5b0 23w0 10b0 38w1 20b1 7w0 27b1 6.0 0 62.0 66.0 6 6
17 AGM Giorgadze Giorgi 1913 GEO 34b1 15w0 26b1 8w0 10b0 39w1 25b1 18w1 4b0 21w1 7b0 6.0 0 61.5 65.5 6 6
18 Timoshenko Anton 1721 FID 1w0 41b1 23w1 6b0 19w1 9b0 22w1 17b0 24w0 38b1 31w1 6.0 0 60.5 63.5 5 6
19 Daulet Alikhan 1840 KAZ 40b1 29w1 11b0 5w0 18b0 34w0 33b1 26w1 12b1 15w1 9w0 6.0 0 59.5 63.5 5 6
20 Kondakov Konstantin 1879 FID 33w1 4b0 30w1 22b0 38w1 15w0 34b0 36b1 16w0 39b1 28w1 6.0 0 53.0 57.0 5 6
21 Tregubenko Nikolay 1803 FID 42w1 6b 28w1 11w1 15b1 2b0 1w0 23w1 13b0 17b0 14w0 5.5 0 66.0 68.0 5 5
22 FM Dotzer Lukas 2126 AUT 26b1 8w1 15b0 20w1 3b0 11w0 18b0 25w 30b1 27w1 12b0 5.5 0 62.0 67.0 6 5
23 Ratajczak Hubert 2035 POL 25b1 10w0 18b0 37w1 28w1 16b1 8w0 21b0 34w 14b0 38w1 5.5 0 57.5 61.5 5 5
24 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1784 FID 2w0 38b 41w1 28b0 32w1 14b0 35w1 12w0 18b1 34b1 15w0 5.5 0 56.0 59.0 5 5
25 Vardanyan Arman M. 1399 ARM 23w0 44b1 9w0 38b0 42w1 30b1 17w0 22b 37w1 12w0 29b1 5.5 0 51.0 52.0 5 5
26 Simonyan Hayk V. 1540 ARM 22w0 43b1 17w0 30b0 41w1 35b 38w 19b0 36w1 32b 34w1 5.5 0 48.0 49.0 5 4
27 Muradyan Artur 1651 ARM 4w0 33b1 12b0 40w1 29b1 13w1 14w0 9b0 31w1 22b0 16w0 5.0 0 60.5 64.5 5 5
28 Esmer Kemal Eymen 1638 LUX 11b 36w1 21b0 24w1 23b0 12w0 39b1 29w 10b0 40w1 20b0 5.0 0 56.0 60.0 6 4
29 Kozlovic Jernej 2009 SLO 30w1 19b0 16w0 35b1 27w0 38b 32w1 28b 14w1 10b0 25w0 5.0 0 55.5 59.5 5 4
30 Arakelyan Narek A. 1372 ARM 29b0 40w1 20b0 26w1 13b0 25w0 44b1 31b0 22w0 37b1 39w1 5.0 0 51.5 52.5 6 5
31 Rustemov Gurbanmyrat 1806 TKM 36b0 11w0 43b1 39w 34b 40w1 13b0 30w1 27b0 33w1 18b0 5.0 0 51.0 52.0 6 4
32 Aleidzans Vadims 1529 LAT 5b0 39w1 13b0 36w 24b0 41w1 29b0 37b0 43w1 26w 42b1 5.0 0 48.0 49.0 6 4
33 Kachakhidze Nikoloz 1237 GEO 20b0 27w0 40b0 34w0 44b1 42w1 19w0 43b1 35w1 31b0 41w1 5.0 0 41.0 42.0 5 5
34 Gogiashvili Demetre 1331 GEO 17w0 14b0 38w 33b1 31w 19b1 20w1 13w0 23b 24w0 26b0 4.5 0 57.5 61.5 5 3
35 Gogiashvili Giorgi 1344 GEO 6w0 42b1 8b0 29w0 37b1 26w 24b0 39w 33b0 43b1 36w 4.5 0 50.0 51.0 6 3
Erokhin Vadim 0 FID 31w1 28b0 14w0 32b 39b0 37w 40b1 20w0 26b0 44w1 35b 4.5 0 50.0 51.0 6 3
37 Shamatava Ioseb 1262 GEO 9w0 16b0 44w1 23b0 35w0 36b 42b1 32w1 25b0 30w0 43w1 4.5 0 46.0 47.0 5 4
38 Rakhmatullaev Muhammadsolih 1339 UZB 12b0 24w 34b 25w1 20b0 29w 26b 16b0 41w1 18w0 23b0 4.0 0 56.0 59.0 6 2
39 Chanturia Giorgi 1208 GEO 7w0 32b0 42w1 31b 36w1 17b0 28w0 35b 44b1 20w0 30b0 4.0 0 50.0 51.0 6 3
40 Monazam Esmaeil Poor Mohammad Pa 1051 IRI 19w0 30b0 33w1 27b0 43w1 31b0 36w0 41b1 42w1 28b0 44b0 4.0 0 41.5 42.5 6 4
41 Bekauri Giorgi 1318 GEO 13b0 18w0 24b0 44w1 26b0 32b0 43w1 40w0 38b0 42w1 33b0 3.0 0 44.5 45.5 6 3
42 Labuschagne Ivan 0 RSA 21b0 35w0 39b0 43w1 25b0 33b0 37w0 44w1 40b0 41b0 32w0 2.0 0 42.0 43.0 6 2
43 Jones Edward 1116 RSA 8b0 26w0 31w0 42b0 40b0 44w1 41b0 33w0 32b0 35w0 37b0 1.0 1 45.5 46.5 6 1
44 Bebia Davit 0 GEO 10b0 25w0 37b0 41b0 33w0 43b0 30w0 42b0 39w0 36b0 40w1 1.0 0 44.5 45.5 6 1
Open 08 - Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 Cheng Louis 1708 SCO 33w1 32b1 4w1 2w1 17b0 31b1 12w1 3b1 5w1 6b0 8w1 9.0 0 69.0 74.0 5 9
2 Nabiyev Iman 1307 KAZ 42b1 19w1 21w1 1b0 4w0 29b1 31w1 6b 7w1 3w1 13b1 8.5 0 68.5 72.0 5 8
3 Le Phan Hoang Quan 1632 VIE 34w1 7b1 28w1 31b0 18w1 10b1 17b1 1w0 4w1 2b0 6w1 8.0 0 70.5 75.5 5 8
4 Nguyen Nhat Khuong 1247 VIE 39b1 49w1 1b0 27w1 2b1 17w1 6b1 14w1 3b0 13w1 5w0 8.0 0 70.0 73.0 5 8
5 Melkonyan Davit 1314 ARM 19b0 9b1 34w1 26w1 6b0 25w1 20b1 17w1 1b0 18w1 4b1 8.0 0 66.5 71.5 6 8
6 Anetov Amirzhan 1197 KAZ 38w1 21b0 47w1 8b1 5w1 9b1 4w0 2w 14b1 1w1 3b0 7.5 0 71.5 75.0 5 7
7 Avetisyan Ashot A. 1152 ARM 26b1 3w0 42b1 22w1 13b1 20w 14b0 11w1 2b0 31w1 12b1 7.5 0 65.5 69.0 6 7
8 Avlyakulyyev Maksat 0 TKM 53w+ 20w0 44b1 6w0 26b 27w1 18b 22w1 17b1 10w1 1b0 7.0 0 63.5 67.5 5 5
9 Dyachkov Timur 0 FID 18b 5w0 36b1 35w1 22b1 6w0 13b0 23w 24b1 19w1 20b1 7.0 0 63.0 68.0 6 6
10 Babkin Timofey Dm 1271 FID 40w1 17b0 25w1 38b1 15w1 3w0 24b1 13w0 19b1 8b0 22w1 7.0 0 61.5 65.5 5 7
11 AFM Muhammad Shayan Noushad Ibrahim 1366 IND 47b1 14w0 22b 21w1 12w0 37b1 32w1 7b0 20b 25w1 17b1 7.0 0 59.0 62.5 6 6
12 Bashar Aikozha 1514 KAZ 25b1 30w1 14b 17w0 11b1 18w1 1b0 20w1 13b0 15b1 7w0 6.5 0 66.5 72.0 6 6
13 Guntaka Aayansh R 1339 USA 46w1 28b0 33w1 37b 7w0 26b1 9w1 10b1 12w1 4b0 2w0 6.5 0 65.5 69.0 5 6
14 Aghoyan Gevorg 0 ARM 51w1 11b1 12w 18b0 37w1 15b1 7w1 4b0 6w0 22b0 27b1 6.5 0 65.0 68.0 6 6
15 Esmer Hamza 1661 LUX 45b1 24w1 31b0 19w1 10b0 14w0 23b 26w1 27b1 12w0 18b1 6.5 0 60.0 64.0 6 6
16 Kiladze Giorgi 1212 GEO 17b0 18w0 39b1 43w1 25b0 47b1 21w1 19w0 23b1 27w 26b1 6.5 0 54.5 58.0 6 6
17 Rajabov Jasur 0 UZB 16w1 10w1 20b1 12b1 1w1 4b0 3w0 5b0 8w0 29b1 11w0 6.0 0 72.5 78.0 5 6
18 Vardanyan Armen Art. 0 ARM 9w 16b1 35w1 14w1 3b0 12b0 8w 24w1 25b1 5b0 15w0 6.0 0 67.0 72.0 5 5
19 Kvaratskhelia Giorgi 0 GEO 5w1 2b0 32w1 15b0 29w0 28b1 33w1 16b1 10w0 9b0 31b1 6.0 0 65.0 70.0 6 6
20 Bakhyt Rauan 1312 KAZ 50w1 8b1 17w0 28b1 31w1 7b 5w0 12b0 11w 21b1 9w0 6.0 0 65.0 67.5 5 5
21 Zhuk Kiryl 0 FID -1 6w1 2b0 11b0 34w1 24w0 16b0 47b1 32w1 20w0 35b1 6.0 0 61.5 65.0 5 5
22 ACM Aryan Goyal 1398 FID 43w1 35b 11w 7b0 9w0 34b1 44w1 8b0 33w1 14w1 10b0 6.0 0 60.5 64.5 5 5
23 Shavkatov Asadbek 0 UZB 24b0 25w0 45b1 30w1 28w1 32b0 15w 9b 16w0 33b1 37w1 6.0 0 57.5 61.5 5 5
24 Matevosyan Hayk 1173 ARM 23w1 15b0 38w0 40b1 44w1 21b1 10w0 18b0 9w0 37b1 36w1 6.0 0 56.0 60.0 5 6
25 Jakhaia Andria 0 GEO 12w0 23b1 10b0 36w1 16w1 5b0 43w1 31b1 18w0 11b0 29w 5.5 0 62.5 66.5 5 5
26 Sidikov Shokhjahon 0 UZB 7w0 43b1 29w1 5b0 8w 13w0 37b1 15b0 30w1 32b1 16w0 5.5 0 62.0 66.0 5 5
27 Tran Ky Vy 0 VIE 37w1 31w0 30b1 4b0 33w1 8b0 29w1 32b1 15w0 16b 14w0 5.5 0 60.0 64.5 5 5
28 Chkhartishvili Lazare 1059 GEO 36b1 13w1 3b0 20w0 23b0 19w0 42b- 50b1 44w1 39b 38w1 5.5 0 55.5 58.0 5 5
29 Kodirov Axrorbek 1091 UZB 49b0 40w1 26b0 42w1 19b1 2w0 27b0 30b1 36w1 17w0 25b 5.5 0 55.0 58.0 6 5
30 Shiraliyev Muslim 1151 AZE 41w1 12b0 27w0 23b0 35b 46w1 38b1 29w0 26b0 47w1 39b1 5.5 0 51.0 54.5 6 5
31 Lobacz Cezary 1217 POL 52w1 27b1 15w1 3w1 20b0 1w0 2b0 25w0 35b1 7b0 19w0 5.0 0 67.5 70.0 5 5
32 Khati Tailan 1176 KAZ 48b1 1w0 19b0 47b1 38w1 23w1 11b0 27w0 21b0 26w0 42b1 5.0 0 56.0 59.0 6 5
33 Furuse Mizuki 0 JPN 1b0 52w1 13b0 41w1 27b0 49w1 19b0 42w1 22b0 23w0 43w1 5.0 0 54.0 56.5 5 5
34 Harutyunyan Smbat 0 ARM 3b0 48w1 5b0 49w1 21b0 22w0 36b0 41w1 42b1 35w0 45b1 5.0 0 52.5 55.5 6 5
35 Kovac Faust 1083 CRO 44w1 22w 18b0 9b0 30w 43b0 50w1 39b1 31w0 34b1 21w0 5.0 0 52.5 55.0 5 4
36 Timashkov Tikhon Aleks 0 FID 28w0 50b1 9w0 25b0 47w0 40b1 34w1 43b1 29b0 45w1 24b0 5.0 0 50.5 53.0 6 5
37 Asryan Aram 0 ARM 27b0 39w1 49b1 13w 14b0 11w0 26w0 44b1 38b1 24w0 23b0 4.5 0 56.0 59.0 6 4
38 Sarjveladze Saba 0 GEO 6b0 45w1 24b1 10w0 32b0 39b 30w0 51b1 37w0 50w1 28b0 4.5 0 53.0 55.5 6 4
39 Petrosyan Ashot N. 0 ARM 4w0 37b0 16w0 51b 52b1 38w 45b1 35w0 49b1 28w 30w0 4.5 0 50.0 52.5 5 3
40 Nikolishvili Andria 0 GEO 10b0 29b0 51w1 24w0 43b0 36w0 41b0 53w -1 48b1 47w1 4.5 0 47.0 49.5 5 3
41 Soojay Josiah 0 RSA 30b0 47w0 50w1 33b0 46w0 42b0 40w1 34b0 48w 51b1 52b1 4.5 0 38.5 41.0 6 4
42 Narubin Arseni 0 FID 2w0 51b1 7w0 29b0 45b0 41w1 28w+ 33b0 34w0 44b1 32w0 4.0 0 53.0 56.0 5 3
43 Karpenkau Makar 0 FID 22b0 26w0 52b1 16b0 40w1 35w1 25b0 36w0 45b0 49w1 33b0 4.0 0 49.5 52.0 6 4
44 Sutton William Jin Zhongming 0 ENG 35b0 46b1 8w0 48w1 24b0 45w1 22b0 37w0 28b0 42w0 51b1 4.0 0 48.0 51.0 6 4
45 Grigorenko Vladislavs 0 LAT 15w0 38b0 23w0 46b1 42w1 44b0 39w0 48b1 43w1 36b0 34w0 4.0 0 46.5 49.5 5 4
46 Khubuluri Demetre 0 GEO 13b0 44w0 48b 45w0 41b1 30b0 51w0 49w0 52b -1 50b1 4.0 0 38.5 41.0 6 2
47 Khasanov Dostonbek 0 UZB 11w0 41b1 6b0 32w0 36b1 16w0 49b1 21w0 51w 30b0 40b0 3.5 0 53.5 56.5 6 3
48 Shabanov Sergei 0 FID 32w0 34b0 46w 44b0 51w 50b0 52b1 45w0 41b 40w0 -1 3.5 0 38.0 40.5 5 1
49 Stelloh Sebastian 0 RSA 29w1 4b0 37w0 34b0 50w1 33b0 47w0 46b1 39w0 43b0 53w0 3.0 0 49.0 51.5 5 3
50 Mikadze Alexandre 0 GEO 20b0 36w0 41b0 52w1 49b0 48w1 35b0 28w0 53b+ 38b0 46w0 3.0 0 43.5 46.0 5 2
51 Todua Gabriel 0 GEO 14b0 42w0 40b0 39w 48b 52w 46b1 38w0 47b 41w0 44w0 3.0 0 41.5 44.0 5 1
52 Poutanen Roman 0 FIN 31b0 33b0 43w0 50b0 39w0 51b 48w0 -1 46w 53b1 41w0 3.0 0 40.5 42.5 5 1
53 Turki Yousef Hattan A 0 KSA 8b- 0 0 0 0 0 -1 40b 50w- 52w0 49b1 2.5 0 41.5 43.5 2 1
Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Most black
Tie Break5: The greater number of victories (variable)