15ème rapide international des Rois - TRESSANGE 08.01.2006 - Tournoi A | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl. | Nom | Rapid | Cat. | Fed | Ligue | Rd01 | Rd02 | Rd03 | Rd04 | Rd05 | Rd06 | Rd07 | Pts | Cum. | Perf. | |||
1 | f | FELLER Sebastien | 2350 | MinM | FRA | CAZ | +27B | +21N | +8B | +3N | +2B | +5N | +6B | 7 | 28 | 2836 | ||
2 | m | BAKALARZ Mieczyslaw | 2310 | SenM | LUX | LOR | +15B | +13N | +18B | +7N | -1N | +8B | +5B | 6 | 25 | 2307 | ||
3 | gf | SUSTERMAN Anja | 2281 | SenF | MDA | LOR | +53N | +32B | +22N | -1B | +24N | +18B | +10N | 6 | 24 | 2214 | ||
4 | MONAVILLE Guy | 2110 | VetM | BEL | LOR | +38B | +25N | -9B | =19N | +23B | +31N | +13B | 5,5 | 21 | 2022 | |||
5 | VIVILLE Gilles | 2190 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +45B | +39N | +20B | +6N | +31B | -1B | -2N | 5 | 25 | 2225 | |||
6 | mf | SCHWEITZER Viktoriya | 2340 | SenF | FRA | LOR | +42N | +12B | +14N | -5B | +20N | +7B | -1N | 5 | 23 | 2173 | ||
7 | MARCHAL Jeremy | 2120 | CadM | FRA | LOR | +44N | +26B | +49N | -2B | +12N | -6N | +24B | 5 | 22 | 2110 | |||
8 | PEIFFER Edouard | 2060 | JunM | FRA | LOR | +36N | +30B | -1N | +26B | +19N | -2N | +21B | 5 | 21 | 2065 | |||
9 | LECLERE Mohamed | 1750 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +51B | +10N | +4N | -31B | -11N | +27B | +18N | 5 | 21 | 2047 | |||
10 | CARRILLO Jesus | 2150 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +43N | -9B | +27N | +32B | +21N | +11B | -3B | 5 | 21 | 2010 | |||
11 | VIGNALE Stephane | 1920 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +48B | -40N | +42B | +25N | +9B | -10N | +23B | 5 | 20 | 1912 | |||
12 | GINEYS Patrick | 1870 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +66B | -6N | +43B | +41N | -7B | +42N | +22B | 5 | 19 | 1989 | |||
13 | SCHWEITZER Marc | 1870 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +64N | -2B | +28N | =14B | +33N | +20B | -4N | 4,5 | 19 | 1923 | |||
14 | RAMDEDOVIC Munir | 2000 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +29B | +23N | -6B | =13N | -22B | +44N | +19B | 4,5 | 18 | 1932 | |||
15 | PIERROT Philippe | 1630 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -2N | +64B | -24B | +46N | +49N | =32B | +33N | 4,5 | 15 | 1846 | |||
16 | FISCHER Baptiste | 1560 | BenM | FRA | LOR | -18B | +61N | -25B | =17N | +48B | +38N | +31B | 4,5 | 14 | 1808 | |||
17 | ALIF Francis | 1820 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -33N | +56B | -36N | =16B | +39N | +35B | +32N | 4,5 | 14 | 1742 | |||
18 | RAMDEDOVIC Delija | 1927 | SenM | LUX | +16N | +35B | -2N | +36B | +40N | -3N | -9B | 4 | 20 | 1897 | ||||
19 | GESCHWINDT Gibbs | 1769 | SenM | LUX | LOR | +60N | =31B | +33N | =4B | -8B | +43N | -14N | 4 | 19 | 1867 | |||
20 | SAYSOUK Christophe | 1890 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +50B | +41N | -5N | +35B | -6B | -13N | +42B | 4 | 18 | 1901 | |||
21 | AZORIT Louis | 1870 | VetM | FRA | LOR | +67N | -1B | +45N | +51B | -10B | +34N | -8N | 4 | 18 | 1880 | |||
22 | POUCHON Mickael | 1900 | CadM | FRA | LOR | +47N | +58B | -3B | -23N | +14N | +40B | -12N | 4 | 18 | 1854 | |||
23 | LOMBARD Christophe | 1710 | JunM | FRA | LOR | +57N | -14B | +47N | +22B | -4N | +28B | -11N | 4 | 18 | 1826 | |||
24 | STILTZ Didier | 1890 | SenM | FRA | ALS | -58N | +37B | +15N | +29B | -3B | +41N | -7N | 4 | 17 | 1836 | |||
25 | HOUDIN Jonathan | 1740 | JunM | FRA | LOR | +55N | -4B | +16N | -11B | -28N | +47B | +37N | 4 | 15 | 1743 | |||
26 | SABOTIC Rameza | 1715 | VetM | LUX | +62B | -7N | +48B | -8N | -43B | +46N | +45B | 4 | 15 | 1738 | ||||
27 | NICOLAS Aurelien | 1650 | CadM | FRA | LOR | -1N | +67B | -10B | +56N | +52B | -9N | +44B | 4 | 14 | 1758 | |||
28 | TESTON Charles | 1610 | VetM | FRA | LOR | -31N | +55B | -13B | +65N | +25B | -23N | +40B | 4 | 14 | 1737 | |||
29 | NICOLAS Daniel | 1570 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -14N | +59B | +39B | -24N | -34B | +52N | +41B | 4 | 14 | 1686 | |||
30 | HEHN Aymeric | 1700 | BenM | FRA | LOR | +61B | -8N | -50B | +48N | -44B | +60N | +43B | 4 | 14 | 1623 | |||
31 | ff | BAKALARZ Grazyna | 2120 | SenF | LUX | LOR | +28B | =19N | +40B | +9N | -5N | -4B | -16N | 3,5 | 19 | 1811 | ||
32 | POUCHON Joffrey | 1830 | BenM | FRA | LOR | +46B | -3N | +38B | -10N | +45B | =15N | -17B | 3,5 | 16 | 1791 | |||
33 | BAUR Boris | 1440 | MinM | FRA | LOR | +17B | =65N | -19B | +50N | -13B | +49N | -15B | 3,5 | 16 | 1675 | |||
34 | MARCHAL Roger | 1650 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +63N | -49B | -51N | +47B | +29N | -21B | =36N | 3,5 | 14,5 | 1602 | |||
35 | ADAMI Eric | 1652 | Sen | LUX | +52B | -18N | +46B | -20N | =50B | -17N | +54B | 3,5 | 14,5 | 1564 | ||||
36 | KESSLER Raymond | 1580 | VetM | FRA | LOR | -8B | +62N | +17B | -18N | -41B | +59N | =34B | 3,5 | 13,5 | 1664 | |||
37 | OUMZIL Christophe | 1690 | MinM | FRA | LOR | =65B | -24N | -44B | +57N | +54B | +50N | -25B | 3,5 | 12,5 | 1533 | |||
38 | PETERS David | 1590 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -4N | +57B | -32N | =39B | +53N | -16B | +50N | 3,5 | 12 | 1655 | |||
39 | THIEBAUX Jean-Claude | 1810 | SenM | FRA | LOR | +54B | -5B | -29N | =38N | -17B | +65N | +53B | 3,5 | 12 | 1615 | |||
40 | BUJADILOVIC Marko | 1690 | VetM | FRA | LOR | +59N | +11B | -31N | +49B | -18B | -22N | -28N | 3 | 17 | 1732 | |||
41 | BAZILLE Reynald | 1660 | MinM | FRA | LOR | +68N | -20B | +58N | -12B | +36N | -24B | -29N | 3 | 15 | 1586 | |||
42 | DE BARROS Anthony | 1630 | MinM | FRA | LOR | -6B | +66N | -11N | +58B | +51N | -12B | -20N | 3 | 13 | 1725 | |||
43 | SCHNEIDER Vincent | 1610 | SenM | FRA | ALS | -10B | +54N | -12N | +55B | +26N | -19B | -30N | 3 | 13 | 1659 | |||
44 | ZILIOTTO Herve | 1600 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -7B | -51N | +37N | +61B | +30N | -14B | -27N | 3 | 12 | 1645 | |||
45 | WONNER Frank | 1620 | MinM | FRA | LOR | -5N | +60B | -21B | +59N | -32N | +51B | -26N | 3 | 12 | 1617 | |||
46 | FISCHER Matthieu | 1470 | MinM | FRA | LOR | -32N | +53B | -35N | -15B | +61N | -26B | +62N | 3 | 10 | 1514 | |||
47 | KETANI Yanis | 1530 | PouM | FRA | LOR | -22B | +52N | -23B | -34N | +62B | -25N | +59B | 3 | 10 | 1479 | |||
48 | MORVRANGE Laurent | 1550 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -11N | +68B | -26N | -30B | -16N | +61B | +60B | 3 | 9 | 1475 | |||
49 | WAGENER Christophe | 1880 | SenM | LUX | LOR | +56B | +34N | -7B | -40N | -15B | -33B | =51N | 2,5 | 13,5 | 1530 | |||
50 | NICOLAS Natacha | 1510 | BenF | FRA | LOR | -20N | +63B | +30N | -33B | =35N | -37B | -38B | 2,5 | 12,5 | 1511 | |||
51 | DONINI Carlo | 1383 | VetM | LUX | -9N | +44B | +34B | -21N | -42B | -45N | =49B | 2,5 | 11,5 | 1601 | ||||
52 | LEBLANC Julien | 1060 | PupM | FRA | LOR | -35N | -47B | +60N | +67B | -27N | -29B | =58N | 2,5 | 9,5 | 1431 | |||
53 | MARZADORI Jean | 1620 | VetM | LUX | -3B | -46N | +65B | =54N | -38B | +57N | -39N | 2,5 | 9 | 1482 | ||||
54 | DE BARROS Antoine | 1430 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -39N | -43B | +68N | =53B | -37N | +55B | -35N | 2,5 | 9 | 1440 | |||
55 | DAUENDORFFER Lionel | 1380 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -25B | -28N | +63B | -43N | +66B | -54N | =56B | 2,5 | 8,5 | 1421 | |||
56 | BENEDETTI Bernard | 1500 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -49N | -17N | +62B | -27B | -60N | +58B | =55N | 2,5 | 7,5 | 1450 | |||
57 | GARNIER Mickael | 1310 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -23B | -38N | =67N | -37B | +64N | -53B | +65B | 2,5 | 6,5 | 1393 | |||
58 | KETANI Mehamend | 1501 | SenM | LUX | +24B | -22N | -41B | -42N | =65B | -56N | =52B | 2 | 9 | 1390 | ||||
59 | ROTGE Jonathan | 1260 | BenM | FRA | LOR | -40B | -29N | +64N | -45B | +67N | -36B | -47N | 2 | 8 | 1376 | |||
60 | ROTGE Yves | 1410 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -19B | -45N | -52B | +63N | +56B | -30B | -48N | 2 | 7 | 1334 | |||
61 | SCHMITT Kevin | 1300 | MinM | FRA | LOR | -30N | -16B | +66B | -44N | -46B | -48N | +67N | 2 | 6 | 1388 | |||
62 | RONGONI Valentin | 1360 | BenM | FRA | LOR | -26N | -36B | -56N | +64B | -47N | +66N | -46B | 2 | 6 | 1352 | |||
63 | BERTRAND Justine | 990 | BenF | FRA | LOR | -34B | -50N | -55N | -60B | +68N | +67B | 2 | 5 | 1303 | ||||
64 | LEBLANC Muriel | 1499 | SenF | FRA | LOR | -13B | -15N | -59B | -62N | -57B | +68N | +66B | 2 | 3 | 1291 | |||
65 | FELLER Alice | 1250 | PupF | FRA | LOR | =37N | =33B | -53N | -28B | =58N | -39B | -57N | 1,5 | 8 | 1315 | |||
66 | BENEDETTI Myriam | 1499 | SenF | FRA | LOR | -12N | -42B | -61N | +68B | -55N | -62B | -64N | 1 | 4 | 1130 | |||
67 | BARIS Alain | 1499 | SenM | FRA | LOR | -21B | -27N | =57B | -52N | -59B | -63N | -61B | 0,5 | 2,5 | 985 | |||
68 | MAISAK Mickael | 1199 | BenM | FRA | LOR | -41B | -48N | -54B | -66N | -63B | -64B | 0 | 0 | 731 | ||||
15ème rapide international des Rois - TRESSANGE 08.01.2006 - Tournoi | ||||||||||||||||||
Pl. | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Rd01 | Rd02 | Rd03 | Rd04 | Rd05 | Rd06 | Rd07 | Pts | Sol. | FFE | |||
1 | VERWEE Johann | 1540 | PupM | FRA | LOR | +21B | +12N | +11B | -4N | +7N | +2B | +10N | 6 | 29 | ||||
2 | MAY Alexandre | 1160 | PouM | FRA | LOR | +23N | =3B | +25N | +6B | +4B | -1N | +7B | 5,5 | 31 | 1570 | |||
3 | BENEDETTI Nicolas | 1260 | PupM | FRA | LOR | +18B | =2N | -9B | +16N | +8N | +10B | +4B | 5,5 | 29 | 1434 | |||
4 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1280 | PupM | FRA | LOR | +5N | +14B | +8N | +1B | -2N | +6B | -3N | 5 | 35 | 1440 | |||
5 | PRIMICERIO Kim | 1020 | PupF | FRA | LOR | -4B | +28N | -7B | +25B | +12N | +11N | +13B | 5 | 25 | 1321 | |||
6 | LUPOGLAZOFF Maxime | 1240 | PouM | FRA | LOR | +26B | +29N | +15B | -2N | +9B | -4N | +8B | 5 | 24 | 1328 | |||
7 | MAIER Audrey | 1250 | PupF | FRA | LOR | +17N | -8B | +5N | +15N | -1B | +14B | -2N | 4 | 31,5 | 1296 | |||
8 | LAURENT Mathieu | 1140 | PupM | FRA | LOR | +20B | +7N | -4B | +13N | -3B | +9N | -6N | 4 | 30 | 1271 | |||
9 | FISCHER Pauline | 1290 | PupF | FRA | LOR | +19B | -11N | +3N | +14B | -6N | -8B | +16N | 4 | 29 | 1241 | |||
10 | BAKALARZ Bianca | 1290 | PouF | LUX | -15N | +16N | +18B | +11N | +19B | -3N | -1B | 4 | 28,5 | 1255 | ||||
11 | FISCHER Alice | 1180 | PupF | FRA | LOR | +24N | +9B | -1N | -10B | +17N | -5B | +19N | 4 | 28 | 1292 | |||
12 | BARIS Florent | 1190 | PouM | FRA | LOR | +28B | -1B | +23N | -19N | -5B | +22N | +18B | 4 | 24 | 1182 | |||
13 | MADOTTO Axel | 1220 | PupM | FRA | LOR | +27N | -15B | +17N | -8B | +24N | +19B | -5N | 4 | 23,5 | 1177 | |||
14 | RAMIER Pierre | 1170 | PouM | FRA | LOR | +22B | -4N | +29B | -9N | +18B | -7N | +20B | 4 | 21,5 | 1156 | |||
15 | NOEL Corentin | 1099 | PupM | FRA | LOR | +10B | +13N | -6N | -7B | +27N | -16B | =17N | 3,5 | 26 | 1171 | |||
16 | BERTRAND Oriane | 1100 | PouF | FRA | LOR | =25N | -10B | +26N | -3B | +21N | +15N | -9B | 3,5 | 23,5 | 1144 | |||
17 | GROTHE Franz | 1009 | PupM | FRA | LOR | -7B | +22N | -13B | +20N | -11B | +23N | =15B | 3,5 | 23,5 | 1098 | |||
18 | GREINER Leon | 1009 | PouM | FRA | LOR | -3N | +24B | -10N | +23B | -14N | +27B | -12N | 3 | 25 | 1070 | |||
19 | MORVRANGE Alexandre | 1060 | PouM | FRA | LOR | -9N | +27B | +20N | +12B | -10N | -13N | -11B | 3 | 24,5 | 1116 | |||
20 | BARIS Matthieu | 800 | PpoM | FRA | LOR | -8N | EXE | -19B | -17B | +28N | +24B | -14N | 3 | 22 | 1000 | |||
21 | BECKER Benjamin | 1099 | PupM | FRA | LOR | -1N | -25B | -24N | +26B | -16B | EXE | +27N | 3 | 21,5 | 1000 | |||
22 | NICOLAS Nadege | 850 | PouF | FRA | LOR | -14N | -17B | EXE | -27B | +25N | -12B | +28N | 3 | 21 | 1000 | |||
23 | MORVRANGE Maxime | 810 | PpoM | FRA | LOR | -2B | +26N | -12B | -18N | +29B | -17B | +25N | 3 | 20,5 | 1022 | |||
24 | RAMDEDOVIC Medin | 920 | PupM | FRA | LOR | -11B | -18N | +21B | +29N | -13B | -20N | EXE | 3 | 20 | 1000 | |||
25 | MAIER Nicolas | 800 | PpoM | FRA | LOR | =16B | +21N | -2B | -5N | -22B | +26N | -23B | 2,5 | 23,5 | 1000 | |||
26 | MAISAK Anthony | 1009 | PouM | FRA | LOR | -6N | -23B | -16B | -21N | EXE | -25B | +29N | 2 | 20,5 | 1000 | |||
27 | SALZINGER Jules | 1009 | PouM | FRA | LOR | -13B | -19N | +28B | +22N | -15B | -18N | -21B | 2 | 20 | 1000 | |||
28 | SALZINGER Maelle | 1009 | PpoF | FRA | LOR | -12N | -5B | -27N | EXE | -20B | +29N | -22B | 2 | 20 | 1000 | |||
29 | RAMDEDOVIC Melina | 800 | PpoF | FRA | LOR | EXE | -6B | -14N | -24B | -23N | -28B | -26B | 1 | 21 | 1000 | |||