OSTEROPEN MERZIG 28.03 - 01.04.2024
Rangliste mit Kreuztabelle nach 7 Runden
Rang Titel Name Elo 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pkt. Wtg1 Wtg2
1 FM Mohammad Samir 2300 27s1 15w1 7s1 2w 3s1 6w1 10s 6.0 34.0 28.75
2 Feidt Jonas 1971 56w1 41s1 16w1 1s 12w1 13s1 4w0 5.5 30.5 22.00
3 Windmueller Simon 2025 51w1 71s+ 26s1 12s 1w0 25s1 13w1 5.5 29.5 21.25
4 Artola Pola Gerardo 1978 - 60w1 59s 43w 34s1 15w1 2s1 5.5 25.0 20.50
5 Peters Alex 2164 28w 33s1 36w1 13s0 16w1 17s1 8s 5.0 29.5 20.50
6 Lenhardt Manfred 1989 47w1 11s1 13w 14s 42w1 1s0 19w1 5.0 29.5 19.00
7 Steinbrenner Peter 1869 65w1 22s1 1w0 29s1 14w 12s 21w1 5.0 28.5 18.00
8 Hell Manfred 2032 62s1 38w1 44s1 - 13w0 9s1 5w 5.0 28.0 18.50
9 Mukazhanov Mansur 1935 31s1 59w 43s 19w1 11s1 8w0 23s1 5.0 27.5 19.75
10 Rota Emile 1919 32w - 62s1 59w1 - 14s1 1w 5.0 26.5 17.75
11 Pelyushenko Vladyslav 1740 66s1 6w0 60s1 23w1 9w0 32s1 24s1 5.0 25.5 15.50
12 Giese Tilman 1987 58s1 18w1 23s1 3w 2s0 7w 16s 4.5 31.5 18.75
13 Anissimova Mariya 1827 45w1 46s1 6s 5w1 8s1 2w0 3s0 4.5 31.5 18.50
14 Sheng Ming 2019 35s1 43w 34s1 6w 7s 10w0 20w1 4.5 29.0 17.50
15 Hector Paul 1794 40w1 1s0 51w1 46s1 - 4s0 33w1 4.5 29.0 15.25
16 Al Jarad Kotada 0 49w1 48s1 2s0 26w1 5s0 37w1 12w 4.5 28.5 15.75
17 Busch Joerg 1951 54s1 - 32w 50s1 - 5w0 34s1 4.5 26.5 15.50
18 Langer Sebastian 1683 70w1 12s0 25w 20s0 53w1 48s1 36w1 4.5 24.0 13.50
19 Kraus Armin 1546 25w1 70s1 - 9s0 - 44w1 6s0 4.0 27.5 13.25
20 Hauer Andreas 1913 29s1 23w0 35s 18w1 22s 46w1 14s0 4.0 27.0 14.75
21 Augustin Christian 1943 33w 28s 41w1 22s - 27w1 7s0 4.0 27.0 14.25
22 Dany Jakob 1665 24s1 7w0 61s1 21w 20w 36s 25w 4.0 27.0 14.25
23 Luu Hong-Thai 1244 73w1 20s1 12w0 11s0 41w1 50s1 9w0 4.0 27.0 12.50
24 Christen Pierre 1929 22w0 56s1 28w1 32s 36w 35s1 11w0 4.0 26.5 14.00
25 Demiddele Kevin 1921 19s0 54w1 18s 52w1 43s1 3w0 22s 4.0 26.5 13.25
26 Weidinger Dietmar 1839 55w1 42s1 3w0 16s0 33w 28s 45w1 4.0 26.0 12.75
27 Prashanthakumar Arju 1678 1w0 45s 33w 55s1 40w1 21s0 42w1 4.0 26.0 12.75
28 Hauer Benno 1658 5s 21w 24s0 63w1 - 26w 57s1 4.0 25.5 13.25
29 Maurer Dennis 1409 20w0 73s+ 38s1 7w0 - 30s 50w1 4.0 25.5 12.75
30 Kessler Joerg 1867 59s0 31w 39s1 - 32w 29w 58s1 4.0 23.0 13.25
31 Ortega Vladimir 1770 9w0 30s 45w 41s0 72w1 49s1 44s1 4.0 21.0 10.00
32 Raudonat Luca 1436 10s 68w1 17s 24w 30s 11w0 37s 3.5 28.0 12.50
33 Zumpf Mathias 1945 21s 5w0 27s 61w1 26s 43w1 15s0 3.5 27.0 11.50
34 Blum Norbert 1779 64s 63w1 14w0 53s1 4w0 42s1 17w0 3.5 24.5 9.00
35 Stein Tobias 1638 14w0 67s1 20w 48s1 - 24w0 39s 3.5 24.0 10.00
36 Danisch Christian 1805 63s 64w1 5s0 47w1 24s 22w 18s0 3.5 24.0 9.50
37 Geussens Patrick 1699 46w0 55s1 42w0 65s1 45w1 16s0 32w 3.5 22.0 9.75
38 Pfeiffer Christof 1743 67w1 8s0 29w0 - 47s 54w 46s1 3.5 21.5 8.75
39 Bausch Markus 1284 48w0 49s 30w0 - 70s+ 56s1 35w 3.5 21.0 9.50
40 Jung Michael 1195 15s0 62w0 72s1 58w1 27s0 47w 61s1 3.5 19.0 7.25
41 Buchhop Rainer 1693 -1 2w0 21s0 31w1 23s0 59w 54s 3.0 26.0 9.75
42 Marburger Konstantin 0 52s1 26w0 37s1 44w1 6s0 34w0 27s0 3.0 26.0 9.50
43 Renkens Stef 1726 72w1 14s 9w 4s 25w0 33s0 55w 3.0 26.0 9.50
44 Lukas Hubertus 1860 57w1 53s1 8w0 42s0 56w1 19s0 31w0 3.0 25.0 9.00
45 Jung Marcel 1209 13s0 27w 31s 62w1 37s0 52w1 26s0 3.0 25.0 9.00
46 Wazeer Firas 0 37s1 13w0 68s1 15w0 51w1 20s0 38w0 3.0 25.0 8.50
47 Prashanthakumar Arnesh 1632 6s0 -1 48w 36s0 38w 40s 53w 3.0 24.0 9.00
48 Hussain David 1852 39s1 16w0 47s 35w0 52s 18w0 65s1 3.0 23.0 7.75
49 Wagner Dimitrij 1728 16s0 39w 63s 54w - 31w0 59s1 3.0 22.0 8.00
50 Kennel Alexander 1711 60s0 69w1 58s1 17w0 59s1 23w0 29s0 3.0 21.5 7.00
51 Menke Stefan 1645 3s0 66w1 15s0 60w1 46s0 57w0 63s1 3.0 21.5 6.00
52 Peers Wim 1728 42w0 57s1 53w 25s0 48w 45s0 64w1 3.0 21.0 8.00
53 Ortega Pablo 1077 61s1 44w0 52s 34w0 18s0 62w1 47s 3.0 21.0 7.25
54 Gehlen Bernd 1506 17w0 25s0 67w1 49s 65w 38s 41w 3.0 21.0 7.00
55 Yazdkhasti Parvis 1276 26s0 37w0 66s1 27w0 61s 60w1 43s 3.0 21.0 6.75
56 Mukazhanov Arslan 1582 2s0 24w0 64s1 70w1 44s0 39w0 66s1 3.0 21.0 5.50
57 Klein Gerhard 1304 44s0 52w0 - 66w1 - 51s1 28w0 3.0 20.0 7.25
58 Velautham Prashanthakumar 1616 12w0 72s1 50w0 40s0 67w1 64s1 30w0 3.0 19.0 4.00
59 Rusch Felix 1339 30w1 9s 4w 10s0 50w0 41s 49w0 2.5 28.0 10.50
60 Jha Aryan 0 50w1 4s0 11w0 51s0 69w 55s0 72s1 2.5 21.5 4.25
61 Sharma Devesh 1209 53w0 65s1 22w0 33s0 55w 68s1 40w0 2.5 21.0 5.50
62 Voelker Werner 1645 8w0 40s1 10w0 45s0 64w0 53s0 69w1 2.0 23.0 5.00
63 Roos Sebastian 1198 36w 34s0 49w 28s0 68w 65s 51w0 2.0 21.0 5.25
64 Leininger Luzie 1182 34w 36s0 56w0 - 62s1 58w0 52s0 2.0 20.5 5.00
65 Staufer Florian 1350 7s0 61w0 69s1 37w0 54s 63w 48w0 2.0 20.5 4.00
66 Aaryan Homaira 749 11w0 51s0 55w0 57s0 -1 67s1 56w0 2.0 19.5 2.50
67 Aaryan Parissa 770 38s0 35w0 54s0 69w1 58s0 66w0 -1 2.0 17.0 2.50
68 Scholl Alois 1781 - 32s0 46w0 - 63s 61w0 0 1.5 19.5 4.00
69 Schroeder Liam 869 71w0 50s0 65w0 67s0 60s 72w1 62s0 1.5 15.5 1.75
70 Burgardt Dirk 0 18s0 19w0 -1 56s0 39w- 0 0 1.0 21.0 2.00
71 Klein Deniz 1750 69s1 3w- 0 0 0 0 0 1.0 21.0 1.50
72 Aaryan Pashtana 0 43s0 58w0 40w0 -1 31s0 69s0 60w0 1.0 19.0 1.50
73 Klein Levent 1836 23s0 29w- 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 17.5 0.00