|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20e OPEN D'ECHECS DE WASSELONNE |
|
Open A
04.08 - 07.08.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement après la ronde 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
|
1 |
g |
ARNAUDOV G. Petar |
2466 F |
SenM |
BUL |
Mulhouse Philidor |
6.0 |
33.0 |
25.5 |
2564 |
|
2 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2366 F |
SenM |
GER |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5.5 |
33.5 |
24.0 |
2466 |
|
3 |
m |
KUKOV Velislav |
2363 F |
SenM |
BUL |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
5.5 |
32.0 |
24.0 |
2456 |
|
4 |
f |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2358 F |
SenM |
GER |
SK Bebenhausen |
5.5 |
30.5 |
22.0 |
2390 |
|
5 |
m |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2467 F |
CadM |
FRA |
Tremblay en France |
5.0 |
32.0 |
23.5 |
2435 |
|
6 |
f |
EHMANN Thilo |
2283 F |
CadM |
GER |
SF Sasbach |
5.0 |
30.5 |
22.0 |
2306 |
|
7 |
|
BECKER Dirk |
2270 F |
CadM |
GER |
OSG Baden-Baden |
5.0 |
27.5 |
21.5 |
2251 |
|
8 |
|
RAHNFELD Jens |
2270 F |
JunM |
GER |
SC Emmendingen |
5.0 |
26.5 |
19.5 |
2229 |
|
9 |
|
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
2260 F |
MinM |
FRA |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5.0 |
22.5 |
16.5 |
2101 |
|
10 |
f |
RUFF Maximilian |
2226 F |
JunM |
GER |
SF Sasbach |
4.5 |
31.0 |
20.5 |
2271 |
|
11 |
|
ZIMMER Raphael |
2180 F |
BenM |
GER |
SF Sasbach |
4.5 |
31.0 |
20.0 |
2245 |
|
12 |
f |
SCHMITT Andre |
2305 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Bischwiller |
4.5 |
28.5 |
21.0 |
2214 |
|
13 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2046 F |
SenM |
FRA |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
4.5 |
28.0 |
18.0 |
2235 |
|
14 |
|
NUDING Matthias |
2103 F |
SenM |
GER |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nuernberg |
4.5 |
27.5 |
20.0 |
2230 |
|
15 |
|
PARLAS Kamil-Can |
1904 F |
CadM |
FRA |
C.E. Selestat |
4.5 |
27.0 |
14.5 |
2159 |
|
16 |
f |
PETER Sebastien |
2278 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4.5 |
26.5 |
20.5 |
2092 |
|
17 |
m |
MENSCH Etienne |
2334 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Bischwiller |
4.5 |
26.5 |
19.0 |
2160 |
|
18 |
|
HAROVELO Ingmar |
2193 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
4.5 |
25.0 |
17.5 |
2138 |
|
19 |
|
LABADIE Jean-Jacques |
1934 F |
VetM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4.5 |
24.5 |
13.0 |
2079 |
|
20 |
|
PAHUD Cedric |
2155 F |
SenM |
SUI |
Echallens |
4.5 |
20.5 |
14.0 |
2024 |
|
21 |
|
PALEOLOGU Vladimir |
2109 F |
SenM |
SUI |
Cavalli & Segugi (Lugano) |
4.0 |
27.5 |
19.5 |
2173 |
|
22 |
|
KAST Joannis |
1967 F |
JunM |
GER |
SK Jöhlingen |
4.0 |
27.5 |
15.0 |
2168 |
|
23 |
|
HAMID Emran |
2061 F |
CadM |
GER |
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
17.5 |
2131 |
|
24 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2366 F |
VetM |
FRA |
Tremblay en France |
4.0 |
26.0 |
16.0 |
2054 |
|
25 |
|
ZACHARY Matheo |
2075 F |
BenM |
FRA |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4.0 |
25.0 |
18.5 |
2117 |
|
26 |
|
BOHNERT Dominik |
2028 F |
CadM |
GER |
SF Sasbach |
4.0 |
25.0 |
16.5 |
2026 |
|
27 |
|
ROTH Antoine |
1901 F |
SenM |
FRA |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4.0 |
25.0 |
16.0 |
2091 |
|
28 |
|
MUELLER Max |
2032 F |
CadM |
GER |
Schwarzenbach |
4.0 |
24.5 |
16.0 |
2102 |
|
29 |
|
CHEMLA Oscar |
2053 F |
MinM |
FRA |
Nomad' Echecs |
4.0 |
24.5 |
15.5 |
1991 |
|
30 |
|
SCHOTT Reimund |
1994 F |
VetM |
FRA |
C.E. Selestat |
4.0 |
23.0 |
14.5 |
2012 |
|
31 |
|
CIRERA SANCHO Alberto |
1934 F |
MinM |
ESP |
Monsalud |
4.0 |
23.0 |
13.5 |
1987 |
|
32 |
|
GENZLING Jerome |
1948 F |
CadM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4.0 |
22.5 |
13.5 |
2042 |
|
33 |
|
HIRSCHBERG Leander |
1902 F |
JunM |
GER |
SV Pfinztal |
3.5 |
29.5 |
15.0 |
2107 |
|
34 |
|
HELFER Remi |
2025 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3.5 |
28.5 |
15.5 |
1998 |
|
35 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
1908 F |
VetM |
FRA |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3.5 |
28.0 |
14.5 |
2080 |
|
36 |
|
BETHKE Richard |
1800 F |
PupM |
GER |
SC Gelnhausen |
3.5 |
27.5 |
17.5 |
2123 |
|
37 |
|
CALLET Antoine |
2079 F |
MinM |
FRA |
Thanville |
3.5 |
26.5 |
17.5 |
2003 |
|
38 |
|
KAIS Edgar |
2021 F |
SenM |
GER |
Oberwinden |
3.5 |
24.5 |
14.5 |
1983 |
|
39 |
|
MEYER Fritz |
2027 F |
VetM |
GER |
SK Lahr/Baden |
3.5 |
23.5 |
16.0 |
2025 |
|
40 |
|
SAUVADET Herve |
2023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne |
3.5 |
23.0 |
15.0 |
1975 |
|
41 |
|
LAVERDET Tristan |
2042 F |
JunM |
FRA |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3.5 |
23.0 |
14.0 |
1917 |
|
42 |
|
BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain |
1797 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3.5 |
22.0 |
12.0 |
1957 |
|
43 |
|
GUERIN Juliette |
1932 F |
MinF |
FRA |
Bischwiller |
3.5 |
21.5 |
13.5 |
1965 |
|
44 |
|
WAGNER Leopold Franziskus |
1837 F |
PouM |
GER |
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V. |
3.0 |
28.0 |
14.0 |
1989 |
|
45 |
|
BOHLSEN Linus |
2096 F |
CadM |
GER |
SC Neumühl |
3.0 |
27.0 |
15.0 |
1894 |
|
46 |
|
SHAHISAVANDI Abdollah |
1848 F |
SenM |
GER |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
10.5 |
1958 |
|
47 |
|
NAILLOU Thomas |
1805 F |
MinM |
FRA |
Nomad' Echecs |
3.0 |
23.5 |
12.0 |
1929 |
|
48 |
|
COTE Frederic |
1923 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Colmar Echecs |
3.0 |
23.5 |
11.0 |
1860 |
|
49 |
|
HECK Nils |
1932 F |
SenM |
GER |
Bischwiller |
3.0 |
23.0 |
13.5 |
1955 |
|
50 |
ff |
FISCHER Julie |
2071 F |
JunF |
FRA |
Bischwiller |
3.0 |
22.0 |
10.5 |
1846 |
|
51 |
|
HARTMANN Martin |
2046 F |
MinM |
GER |
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
10.0 |
1765 |
|
52 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
2049 F |
CadM |
FRA |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3.0 |
21.5 |
11.0 |
1781 |
|
53 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1785 F |
MinM |
FRA |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3.0 |
21.0 |
9.5 |
1921 |
|
54 |
|
DUBOIS Thomas |
1843 F |
SenM |
FRA |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3.0 |
17.5 |
9.5 |
1902 |
|
55 |
|
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu |
1715 F |
BenM |
FRA |
Bischwiller |
3.0 |
17.0 |
7.5 |
1830 |
|
56 |
|
OTTOLINI Graziano |
1976 F |
SenM |
ITA |
Cavalli & Segugi |
2.5 |
25.0 |
11.0 |
1908 |
|
57 |
|
WEIS Olga |
1895 F |
CadF |
GER |
OSG Baden-Baden |
2.5 |
24.0 |
11.5 |
1861 |
|
58 |
|
LINDER Oliver |
1917 F |
SenM |
GER |
C.E. Selestat |
2.5 |
23.5 |
9.5 |
1825 |
|
59 |
|
VINSOT Robin-Gael |
2064 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2.5 |
23.0 |
12.5 |
1880 |
|
60 |
|
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1806 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2.5 |
21.5 |
8.0 |
1830 |
|
61 |
|
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1823 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Bischwiller |
2.5 |
20.0 |
9.0 |
1838 |
|
62 |
|
BLOND HANTEN Elsa |
1731 F |
MinF |
LUX |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
2.5 |
20.0 |
8.5 |
1833 |
|
63 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
1702 F |
BenM |
FRA |
Bischwiller |
2.5 |
19.5 |
8.0 |
1818 |
|
64 |
|
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1837 F |
BenF |
FRA |
Bischwiller |
2.0 |
24.5 |
9.0 |
1787 |
|
65 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1758 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Seichamps Échecs |
2.0 |
24.0 |
8.5 |
1811 |
|
66 |
|
BRUNS Patrick |
1838 F |
SenM |
GER |
OSG Baden-Baden |
2.0 |
21.0 |
8.0 |
1810 |
|
67 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1926 F |
BenM |
FRA |
Stanislas Echecs |
2.0 |
20.5 |
9.0 |
1817 |
|
68 |
|
KILTHAU Peter |
1912 F |
SenM |
GER |
SK Mannheim |
2.0 |
20.5 |
7.0 |
1762 |
|
69 |
|
EHMANN Johanna |
1667 F |
BenF |
GER |
SF Sasbach |
2.0 |
19.5 |
8.5 |
1638 |
|
70 |
|
KORMANN Gaetan |
1730 F |
SenM |
FRA |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
2.0 |
17.0 |
6.0 |
1622 |
|
71 |
|
JUELG Julian |
1878 F |
CadM |
GER |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
1.5 |
20.0 |
4.5 |
1622 |
|
72 |
|
BLUM Pierre |
1707 F |
VetM |
FRA |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
1.5 |
17.0 |
5.5 |
1468 |
|
73 |
|
FIX Martial |
1727 F |
SenM |
FRA |
C.E. Selestat |
1.5 |
16.5 |
3.5 |
1482 |
|
74 |
|
DELMONT Jean-Robert |
1921 F |
VetM |
FRA |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
0.0 |
17.5 |
0.0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|