Luzerner Open 2022 - Kategorie A
Luzern 29.10 - 01.11.2022
Endtabelle nach 7 Runden
Rang Titel Name Elo Land 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pkt. Wtg1 Wtg2 Wtg3
1 GM Peng Li Min 2511 UKR 19s 7w1 8w1 4s1 3w1 2s 6s1 6.0 31.5 204.0 5
2 Kovac Lubomir 2155 SVK 22w1 6s1 5w1 3s0 10w1 1w 12s1 5.5 31.0 193.0 5
3 IM Lffler Markus 2260 GER 15s1 13w1 16s1 2w1 1s0 6w 4w 5.0 32.0 191.0 4
4 IM Moor Roger 2373 SUI 14w1 25s 17w1 1w0 11s1 20w1 3s 5.0 28.5 187.0 4
5 Jaggy Matteo 2062 SUI 32s1 18w1 2s0 19w1 9s 12w 8w1 5.0 27.0 185.5 4
6 Haugner Jan 1991 GER 24s1 2w0 23w1 8s+ 16s1 3s 1w0 4.5 29.0 191.0 4
7 Rappazzo Johannes 1892 SUI 10w 1s0 33s1 30w1 20s 9w 16s1 4.5 24.0 183.0 3
8 Bourg Nicolas 1884 LUX 9s1 11w1 1s0 6w- 23w1 19w1 5s0 4.0 29.5 192.0 4
9 Schmidbauer Frank 2066 SUI 8w0 21s 22w1 14s1 5w 7s 11w 4.0 28.0 176.0 2
10 FM Szakolczai Peter 2132 SUI 7s 19w 21s1 20w1 2s0 16w 13s 4.0 26.5 188.0 2
11 Schmid Christoph 2026 SUI 28w1 8s0 26w1 13s 4w0 21w1 9s 4.0 25.5 179.5 3
12 Trmpler Andreas 2015 SUI 21w 17s0 28w1 27s1 31w1 5s 2w0 4.0 24.5 168.5 3
13 Mattenberger Matthias 2004 SUI 26s1 3s0 34w1 11w 0 25s1 10w 4.0 24.5 153.5 3
14 Schwab Felix 1932 SUI 4s0 30w 24s1 9w0 21s 26w1 20s1 4.0 22.5 176.0 3
15 Martelli Tommaso 1909 ITA 3w0 26s0 30s0 28w1 32s1 23w1 19s1 4.0 19.5 172.0 4
16 Riedener Toni 1964 SUI 23s1 31s1 3w0 25s+ 6w0 10s 7w0 3.5 27.0 178.5 3
17 Bachmann Thomas 1866 SUI 20s 12w1 4s0 18w 19s0 30w1 21s 3.5 24.0 182.0 2
18 Naarden Amindo 1998 NED 34w1 5s0 27w 17s 0 22s 25w1 3.5 22.5 139.5 2
19 Meier Manuel 1958 SUI 1w 10s 31w1 5s0 17w1 8s0 15w0 3.0 30.0 179.0 2
20 Mauron Pierre 2058 SUI 17w 27s1 25w1 10s0 7w 4s0 14w0 3.0 26.5 171.0 2
21 Jud Marc 1838 SUI 12s 9w 10w0 34s1 14w 11s0 17w 3.0 25.0 171.5 1
22 Eichenberger Markus 1894 SUI 2s0 24w 9s0 33w1 30s 18w 29s 3.0 22.5 162.0 1
23 Villiger Jan 1639 SUI 16w0 29w1 6s0 32w1 8s0 15s0 34w1 3.0 21.0 163.5 3
24 Paholok Igor 1732 SUI 6w0 22s 14w0 29s0 28s 33w1 30s1 3.0 19.0 155.5 2
25 Novikova Margarita 2015 UKR 30s1 4w 20s0 16w- 27w1 13w0 18s0 2.5 25.0 174.5 2
26 Malli Shiivesh Sunil 1780 SUI 13w0 15w1 11s0 31s0 29w1 14s0 27w 2.5 24.0 151.5 2
27 Sidler Raoul 1727 SUI 33s1 20w0 18s 12w0 25s0 32w 26s 2.5 20.5 161.0 1
28 Walter Gerhard 1862 AUT 11s0 33w 12s0 15s0 24w 34s -1 2.5 20.0 127.5 1
29 Oehen Ren 1865 SUI 31w0 23s0 32s0 24w1 26s0 -1 22w 2.5 18.0 127.5 2
30 Matei Robert 1844 SUI 25w0 14s 15w1 7s0 22w 17s0 24w0 2.0 25.0 156.5 1
31 Benmia Belhadri 2027 SUI 29s1 16w0 19s0 26w1 12s0 0 0 2.0 21.0 123.5 2
32 Lips Adrian 1869 SUI 5w0 34s0 29w1 23s0 15w0 27s 33s 2.0 20.0 145.0 1
33 Schneuwly Achim 1981 SUI 27w0 28s 7w0 22s0 34w1 24s0 32w 2.0 18.5 146.5 1
34 Stckli Peter 1773 SUI 18s0 32w1 13s0 21w0 33s0 28w 23s0 1.5 20.5 151.5 1