TOURNOI INTERSCOLAIRE DU LML 24.02.2023
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Brittner Laurent 1208 LCE 7 0 0 7.0 32.5 28.0
2 Zaccaria Noa 1634 LCE 6 1 0 6.5 27.5 26.0
3 Sivashankar Samyu 1434 w EIDE 6 0 1 6.0 34.5 27.0
4 Margaryan Samvel 1224 AL 6 0 1 6.0 34.0 25.0
5 Plard Axel 1203 EIDE 5 1 1 5.5 33.0 24.0
6 Jomaa Amr 1000 LTC 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 23.5
7 Senthilkumar Puny 1211 LML 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 24.5
8 Tatavarthi Jaagru 1200 EIDE 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 21.5
9 Aditya Bala 1000 LML 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 20.5
10 Krist Lo 1200 LCE 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 23.5
11 Jomaa Abdulrahman 1000 LTC 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 20.0
12 Linster Loris 1295 LCD 5 0 2 5.0 35.5 23.0
13 Danielyan Meikel 1200 LLIS 5 0 2 5.0 32.5 22.0
14 Bohn Sean 1658 SLP 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 25.0
15 Mirizzi Rosario 1000 LGE 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 20.0
16 Lebedev Petr 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 20.0
17 Alves Eduardo 1000 AL 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 19.0
18 Zinoviev Daniil 1497 LGE 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 18.0
19 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 20.0
20 Muralidharan Anan 1200 LML 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 21.0
21 As-Shaheer Al-Sag 1000 LTC 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 19.0
22 Meyers Lenny 1200 LGE 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 19.0
23 Fridhi Karim 1200 LGKE 5 0 2 5.0 20.5 16.0
24 Swaminathan Tharu 1000 LML 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 19.5
25 Margaryan Harutyu 1322 AL 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 19.5
26 Salac Martin 1000 LRSL 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 17.5
27 Pleim Emile 1000 LHCE 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 19.5
28 Sabri Noah 1000 LML 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 18.5
29 Tolibov Ali 1000 LML 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 19.0
30 Doos Gatan 1200 LCE 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.5
31 Wirth Daniel 1000 SLP 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 16.0
32 Strauss Leopold 1000 AL 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 20.0
32 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 w LML 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 20.0
34 Girault Tom 1311 LCE 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 20.0
35 Kurtes Yigit 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 17.0
36 Goelff Michel 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 18.0
37 Isikli Derin 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 16.0
38 Feller Ratchanon  1000 LCE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 19.0
39 Manikandan Advait 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 18.0
40 Mathieu Eliott 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 17.0
41 Karageogiadis Mic 1000 LML 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 15.0
42 Capun Ian 1210 EF Grev. 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 19.0
43 Birnardis Joao 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 18.0
44 Orlov Alexandre 1347 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 16.0
45 Muralidharan Aadh 1200 LML 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 18.0
46 Weymeschkirch Sas 1250 SLP 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 17.0
46 Ousso Shaiko 1000 LTC 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 17.0
48 Rabinowicz Oskar 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 16.0
49 Sarvesh Tamilselv 1200 EIDE 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 14.0
50 Belal Adam 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 15.0
51 Rastoder Seid 1000 LHCE 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 15.0
52 Fraschetti Andrea 1000 LML 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.5
53 Mancillas Rafael 1000 LLIS 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
54 Phu Khiluc 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 15.0
55 Bourson Thomas 1000 LHCE 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 14.0
56 Wang Yueting 1000 w LML 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 13.0
57 Santhanakrishnan  1200 EIDE 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 15.5
58 Paramio Sara 1000 w LRSL 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 13.0
59 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 11.0
60 Chaudhary Ashhad 1000 LML 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 15.0
61 Cayzac Luka 1000 LML 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 16.0
62 Popa-Gagniuc Hori 1000 LTC 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 13.5
63 Sobral Ruby 1000 LML 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 15.5
64 Franzen Esther 1000 w LGE 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 16.0
65 Scholtes Ted 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 13.0
66 Majerus Jean 1250 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 16.0
67 Bensfield Porter 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 15.0
68 Wohl Riley 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
68 Juchno Olivier 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
70 Bezprozvannys Myk 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 12.0
71 Carvalho Gabriel 1000 LGE 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 15.0
72 Ktz Romain 1000 EHTL 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
72 Hubert Theo 1000 St-Benoit 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
72 Colyn Ben 1000 LAM 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
75 Reddy Handyalu Ki 1238 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 16.0
76 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 12.0
77 Belharkat Yassir 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 10.0
78 Vanspouwen Louis 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 15.0
79 Alves Fabic Isaac 1298 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 14.0
80 Adhikary Niladri 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 14.0
81 Balk Nikita 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 11.0
81 Santiago Martins 1000 LBV 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 11.0
83 Tequi Lucas 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 14.0
84 Pantelimon Alexan 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 12.0
85 Lemal Elias 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 10.0
86 Danielyan Max 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 9.0
87 Jenkins Dylan 1000 LML 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 7.5
88 Partridge Ian 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 9.0
89 Wagner Morgan 1000 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 8.0
90 Kanny Misheel 1000 LML 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 7.5
91 Dupont Tim 1000 LHCE 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 8.0
92 Bondili Anish 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 6.0
93 Caroux Valentin 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 8.0
94 Blies Harold 1000 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 10.5
95 Singh Amogh 1200 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 12.0
96 Kohnen Ben 1000 LCE 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 10.5
97 Jarboui Mohammed  1200 EIDE 1 3 3 2.5 18.5 7.5
98 Doruk Kurtes 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 11.0
99 Esposito Elliot 1000 EIDE 1 2 4 2.0 24.0 10.0
100 Caruso Andaman 1000 w LML 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 7.0
101 Ahmed Fares 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 8.0
102 Thangiah Aahan 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 6.0
103 Bouglime Amel 1000 w LCE 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 11.0
104 Mira John 1000 LHCE 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 7.0
105 Jovanovic Liam 1200 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 5.0
106 Ronk Liam 1000 LCE 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 9.0
106 Caligo Liam 1000 LHCE 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 9.0
108 Nalyvaiko Roman 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 8.0
109 Jaballi Youssef 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 8.0
110 Jareer Izyan 1200 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 7.0
111 Weiss Melvin 1000 EHTL 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 8.0
112 Fernandes Neves 1000 LBV 1 2 4 2.0 18.5 8.0
113 Charles Nathan 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 5.0
114 Klein Risch Tyler 1000 SLP 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 4.0
115 Alstrup Max 1000 LML 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 7.0
116 Blanchet Arthur 1000 SLP 1 1 5 1.5 14.5 6.0
117 Tasca Chase 1000 LML 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 6.0
118 Grittiths Ashley 1000 w LRSL 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 5.0
119 Freulet Louis 1000 LCE 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.0
120 Chapala Tymofei 1000 LML 1 0 6 1.0 16.0 1.0
121 Nonnweiler Nino 1000 LHCE 1 0 6 1.0 13.0 2.0
122 Dallagi Youssef 1200 * EIDE 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.0
122 Guedes Ferreira D 1000 * LAM 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.0
124 Zephir Matteo 1200 EIDE 0 0 7 0.0 17.0 0.0
Rangliste Mdchen
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Sivashankar Samyu 1434 w EIDE 6 0 1 6.0 34.5 27.0
2 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 w LML 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 20.0
3 Wang Yueting 1000 w LML 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 13.0
4 Paramio Sara 1000 w LRSL 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 13.0
5 Franzen Esther 1000 w LGE 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 16.0
6 Caruso Andaman 1000 w LML 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 7.0
7 Bouglime Amel 1000 w LCE 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 11.0
8 Grittiths Ashley 1000 w LRSL 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 5.0
Rangliste Spieler ohne Vereinslizenz
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Jomaa Amr 1000 LTC 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 23.5
2 Aditya Bala 1000 LML 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 20.5
3 Jomaa Abdulrahman 1000 LTC 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 20.0
4 Mirizzi Rosario 1000 LGE 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 20.0
5 Alves Eduardo 1000 AL 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 19.0
6 As-Shaheer Al-Sag 1000 LTC 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 19.0
7 Swaminathan Tharu 1000 LML 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 19.5
8 Salac Martin 1000 LRSL 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 17.5
9 Pleim Emile 1000 LHCE 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 19.5
10 Sabri Noah 1000 LML 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 18.5
11 Tolibov Ali 1000 LML 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 19.0
12 Wirth Daniel 1000 SLP 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 16.0
13 Strauss Leopold 1000 AL 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 20.0
13 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 w LML 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 20.0
15 Kurtes Yigit 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 17.0
16 Goelff Michel 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 18.0
17 Isikli Derin 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 16.0
18 Feller Ratchanon  1000 LCE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 19.0
19 Mathieu Eliott 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 17.0
20 Karageogiadis Mic 1000 LML 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 15.0
21 Birnardis Joao 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 18.0
22 Ousso Shaiko 1000 LTC 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 17.0
23 Rabinowicz Oskar 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 16.0
24 Belal Adam 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 15.0
25 Rastoder Seid 1000 LHCE 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 15.0
26 Fraschetti Andrea 1000 LML 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.5
27 Mancillas Rafael 1000 LLIS 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
28 Phu Khiluc 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 15.0
29 Bourson Thomas 1000 LHCE 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 14.0
30 Wang Yueting 1000 w LML 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 13.0
31 Paramio Sara 1000 w LRSL 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 13.0
32 Chaudhary Ashhad 1000 LML 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 15.0
33 Cayzac Luka 1000 LML 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 16.0
34 Popa-Gagniuc Hori 1000 LTC 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 13.5
35 Sobral Ruby 1000 LML 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 15.5
36 Franzen Esther 1000 w LGE 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 16.0
37 Scholtes Ted 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 13.0
38 Bensfield Porter 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 15.0
39 Wohl Riley 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
39 Juchno Olivier 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
41 Bezprozvannys Myk 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 12.0
42 Carvalho Gabriel 1000 LGE 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 15.0
43 Ktz Romain 1000 EHTL 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
43 Hubert Theo 1000 St-Benoit 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
43 Colyn Ben 1000 LAM 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
46 Belharkat Yassir 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 10.0
47 Vanspouwen Louis 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 15.0
48 Adhikary Niladri 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 14.0
49 Balk Nikita 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 11.0
49 Santiago Martins 1000 LBV 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 11.0
51 Pantelimon Alexan 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 12.0
52 Lemal Elias 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 10.0
53 Danielyan Max 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 9.0
54 Jenkins Dylan 1000 LML 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 7.5
55 Partridge Ian 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 9.0
56 Wagner Morgan 1000 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 8.0
57 Kanny Misheel 1000 LML 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 7.5
58 Dupont Tim 1000 LHCE 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 8.0
59 Caroux Valentin 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 8.0
60 Blies Harold 1000 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 10.5
61 Kohnen Ben 1000 LCE 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 10.5
62 Doruk Kurtes 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 11.0
63 Esposito Elliot 1000 EIDE 1 2 4 2.0 24.0 10.0
64 Caruso Andaman 1000 w LML 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 7.0
65 Ahmed Fares 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 8.0
66 Thangiah Aahan 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 6.0
67 Bouglime Amel 1000 w LCE 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 11.0
68 Mira John 1000 LHCE 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 7.0
69 Ronk Liam 1000 LCE 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 9.0
69 Caligo Liam 1000 LHCE 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 9.0
71 Nalyvaiko Roman 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 8.0
72 Jaballi Youssef 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 8.0
73 Weiss Melvin 1000 EHTL 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 8.0
74 Fernandes Neves 1000 LBV 1 2 4 2.0 18.5 8.0
75 Charles Nathan 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 5.0
76 Klein Risch Tyler 1000 SLP 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 4.0
77 Alstrup Max 1000 LML 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 7.0
78 Blanchet Arthur 1000 SLP 1 1 5 1.5 14.5 6.0
79 Tasca Chase 1000 LML 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 6.0
80 Grittiths Ashley 1000 w LRSL 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 5.0
81 Freulet Louis 1000 LCE 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 2.0
82 Chapala Tymofei 1000 LML 1 0 6 1.0 16.0 1.0
83 Nonnweiler Nino 1000 LHCE 1 0 6 1.0 13.0 2.0
84 Guedes Ferreira D 1000 * LAM 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.0
Rangliste U13
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Brittner Laurent 1208 LCE 7 0 0 7.0 32.5 28.0
2 Sivashankar Samyu 1434 w EIDE 6 0 1 6.0 34.5 27.0
3 Tatavarthi Jaagru 1200 EIDE 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 21.5
4 Lebedev Petr 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 20.0
5 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 20.0
6 Muralidharan Anan 1200 LML 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 21.0
7 Swaminathan Tharu 1000 LML 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 19.5
8 Manikandan Advait 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 18.0
9 Capun Ian 1210 EF Grev. 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 19.0
10 Birnardis Joao 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 18.0
11 Muralidharan Aadh 1200 LML 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 18.0
12 Weymeschkirch Sas 1250 SLP 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 17.0
13 Sarvesh Tamilselv 1200 EIDE 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 14.0
14 Bourson Thomas 1000 LHCE 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 14.0
15 Santhanakrishnan  1200 EIDE 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 15.5
16 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 11.0
17 Franzen Esther 1000 w LGE 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 16.0
18 Juchno Olivier 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
19 Bezprozvannys Myk 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 12.0
20 Reddy Handyalu Ki 1238 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 16.0
21 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 12.0
22 Balk Nikita 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 11.0
23 Tequi Lucas 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 14.0
24 Danielyan Max 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 9.0
25 Wagner Morgan 1000 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 8.0
26 Bondili Anish 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 6.0
27 Blies Harold 1000 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 10.5
28 Singh Amogh 1200 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 12.0
29 Kohnen Ben 1000 LCE 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 10.5
30 Jarboui Mohammed  1200 EIDE 1 3 3 2.5 18.5 7.5
31 Doruk Kurtes 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 11.0
32 Esposito Elliot 1000 EIDE 1 2 4 2.0 24.0 10.0
33 Ahmed Fares 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 8.0
34 Jovanovic Liam 1200 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 5.0
35 Ronk Liam 1000 LCE 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 9.0
36 Nalyvaiko Roman 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 8.0
37 Jaballi Youssef 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 8.0
38 Jareer Izyan 1200 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 7.0
39 Charles Nathan 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 5.0
40 Blanchet Arthur 1000 SLP 1 1 5 1.5 14.5 6.0
41 Nonnweiler Nino 1000 LHCE 1 0 6 1.0 13.0 2.0
42 Zephir Matteo 1200 EIDE 0 0 7 0.0 17.0 0.0
Rangfliste U15
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Brittner Laurent 1208 LCE 7 0 0 7.0 32.5 28.0
2 Sivashankar Samyu 1434 w EIDE 6 0 1 6.0 34.5 27.0
3 Plard Axel 1203 EIDE 5 1 1 5.5 33.0 24.0
4 Tatavarthi Jaagru 1200 EIDE 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 21.5
5 Lebedev Petr 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 20.0
6 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 20.0
7 Muralidharan Anan 1200 LML 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 21.0
8 Swaminathan Tharu 1000 LML 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 19.5
9 Wirth Daniel 1000 SLP 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 16.0
10 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 w LML 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 20.0
11 Goelff Michel 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 18.0
12 Manikandan Advait 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 18.0
13 Mathieu Eliott 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 17.0
14 Capun Ian 1210 EF Grev. 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 19.0
15 Birnardis Joao 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 18.0
16 Orlov Alexandre 1347 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 16.0
17 Muralidharan Aadh 1200 LML 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 18.0
18 Weymeschkirch Sas 1250 SLP 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 17.0
19 Rabinowicz Oskar 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 16.0
20 Sarvesh Tamilselv 1200 EIDE 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 14.0
21 Belal Adam 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 15.0
22 Rastoder Seid 1000 LHCE 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 15.0
23 Bourson Thomas 1000 LHCE 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 14.0
24 Santhanakrishnan  1200 EIDE 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 15.5
25 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 11.0
26 Franzen Esther 1000 w LGE 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 16.0
27 Scholtes Ted 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 13.0
28 Wohl Riley 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
28 Juchno Olivier 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
30 Bezprozvannys Myk 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 12.0
31 Carvalho Gabriel 1000 LGE 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 15.0
32 Hubert Theo 1000 St-Benoit 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
33 Reddy Handyalu Ki 1238 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 16.0
34 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 12.0
35 Balk Nikita 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 11.0
36 Tequi Lucas 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 14.0
37 Lemal Elias 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 10.0
38 Danielyan Max 1000 LLIS 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 9.0
39 Partridge Ian 1000 SLP 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 9.0
40 Wagner Morgan 1000 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 8.0
41 Bondili Anish 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 6.0
42 Blies Harold 1000 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 10.5
43 Singh Amogh 1200 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 12.0
44 Kohnen Ben 1000 LCE 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 10.5
45 Jarboui Mohammed  1200 EIDE 1 3 3 2.5 18.5 7.5
46 Doruk Kurtes 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 11.0
47 Esposito Elliot 1000 EIDE 1 2 4 2.0 24.0 10.0
48 Ahmed Fares 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 8.0
49 Mira John 1000 LHCE 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 7.0
50 Jovanovic Liam 1200 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 5.0
51 Ronk Liam 1000 LCE 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 9.0
51 Caligo Liam 1000 LHCE 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 9.0
53 Nalyvaiko Roman 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 8.0
54 Jaballi Youssef 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 8.0
55 Jareer Izyan 1200 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 7.0
56 Charles Nathan 1000 LML 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 5.0
57 Klein Risch Tyler 1000 SLP 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 4.0
58 Blanchet Arthur 1000 SLP 1 1 5 1.5 14.5 6.0
59 Chapala Tymofei 1000 LML 1 0 6 1.0 16.0 1.0
60 Nonnweiler Nino 1000 LHCE 1 0 6 1.0 13.0 2.0
61 Dallagi Youssef 1200 * EIDE 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.0
61 Guedes Ferreira D 1000 * LAM 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 0.0
63 Zephir Matteo 1200 EIDE 0 0 7 0.0 17.0 0.0
Mannschafts-Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft TWZ At   S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 LCE 1311     22 3 3 23.5 115.5 92.0
1 Brittner Laurent 1208 7 0 0 7.0 32.5 28.0
2 Zaccaria Noa 1634 6 1 0 6.5 27.5 26.0
3 Krist Lo 1200 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 23.5
4 Doos Gatan 1200 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.5
2 EIDE 1259     21 2 5 22.0 128.0 92.5
1 Sivashankar Samyu 1434 w 6 0 1 6.0 34.5 27.0
2 Plard Axel 1203 5 1 1 5.5 33.0 24.0
3 Tatavarthi Jaagru 1200 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 21.5
4 Lebedev Petr 1200 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 20.0
3 LML 1103     19 3 6 20.5 119.0 85.5
1 Senthilkumar Puny 1211 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 24.5
2 Aditya Bala 1000 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 20.5
3 Muralidharan Anan 1200 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 21.0
4 Swaminathan Tharu 1000 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 19.5
4 LTC 1000     19 2 7 20.0 112.0 79.5
1 Jomaa Amr 1000 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 23.5
2 Jomaa Abdulrahman 1000 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 20.0
3 As-Shaheer Al-Sag 1000 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 19.0
4 Ousso Shaiko 1000 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 17.0
5 AL 1137     19 1 8 19.5 121.5 83.5
1 Margaryan Samvel 1224 6 0 1 6.0 34.0 25.0
2 Alves Eduardo 1000 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 19.0
3 Margaryan Harutyu 1322 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 19.5
4 Strauss Leopold 1000 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 20.0
6 LGE 1174     19 0 9 19.0 112.0 75.0
1 Mirizzi Rosario 1000 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 20.0
2 Zinoviev Daniil 1497 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 18.0
3 Meyers Lenny 1200 5 0 2 5.0 24.5 19.0
4 Goelff Michel 1000 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 18.0
7 LML(B) 1000     16 2 10 17.0 112.5 74.5
1 Sabri Noah 1000 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 18.5
2 Tolibov Ali 1000 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 19.0
3 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 w 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 20.0
4 Kurtes Yigit 1000 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 17.0
8 EIDE(B) 1100     17 0 11 17.0 109.0 72.0
1 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 20.0
2 Isikli Derin 1000 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 16.0
3 Manikandan Advait 1200 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 18.0
4 Birnardis Joao 1000 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 18.0
9 SLP 1227     16 1 11 16.5 102.5 69.0
1 Bohn Sean 1658 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 25.0
2 Wirth Daniel 1000 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 16.0
3 Weymeschkirch Sas 1250 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 17.0
4 Balk Nikita 1000 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 11.0
10 LML(C) 1050     14 4 10 16.0 103.5 60.5
1 Karageogiadis Mic 1000 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 15.0
2 Muralidharan Aadh 1200 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 18.0
3 Rabinowicz Oskar 1000 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 16.0
4 Fraschetti Andrea 1000 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.5
11 EIDE(C) 1187     14 4 10 16.0 100.0 60.5
1 Orlov Alexandre 1347 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 16.0
2 Sarvesh Tamilselv 1200 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 14.0
3 Belal Adam 1000 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 15.0
4 Santhanakrishnan  1200 3 2 2 4.0 22.5 15.5
12 LHCE 1000     14 3 11 15.5 94.5 56.5
1 Pleim Emile 1000 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 19.5
2 Rastoder Seid 1000 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 15.0
3 Bourson Thomas 1000 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 14.0
4 Dupont Tim 1000 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 8.0
13 LLIS 1050     15 0 13 15.0 105.0 61.0
1 Danielyan Meikel 1200 5 0 2 5.0 32.5 22.0
2 Mancillas Rafael 1000 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
3 Juchno Olivier 1000 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
4 Belharkat Yassir 1000 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 10.0
14 LML(D) 1000     13 3 12 14.5 102.0 59.5
1 Wang Yueting 1000 w 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 13.0
2 Chaudhary Ashhad 1000 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 15.0
3 Cayzac Luka 1000 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 16.0
4 Sobral Ruby 1000 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 15.5
15 LCD 1136     14 0 14 14.0 111.0 67.0
1 Linster Loris 1295 5 0 2 5.0 35.5 23.0
2 Scholtes Ted 1000 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 13.0
3 Majerus Jean 1250 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 16.0
4 Vanspouwen Louis 1000 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 15.0
16 LGE(B) 1000     14 0 14 14.0 101.5 63.0
1 Mathieu Eliott 1000 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 17.0
2 Phu Khiluc 1000 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 15.0
3 Franzen Esther 1000 w 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 16.0
4 Carvalho Gabriel 1000 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 15.0
17 EIDE(D) 1210     13 0 15 13.0 88.0 53.0
1 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 11.0
2 Reddy Handyalu Ki 1238 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 16.0
3 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 12.0
4 Tequi Lucas 1200 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 14.0
18 LCE(B) 1078     12 1 15 12.5 101.0 60.5
1 Girault Tom 1311 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 20.0
2 Feller Ratchanon  1000 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 19.0
3 Kohnen Ben 1000 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 10.5
4 Bouglime Amel 1000 w 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 11.0
19 LML(E) 1000     12 0 16 12.0 97.5 54.0
1 Bensfield Porter 1000 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 15.0
2 Wohl Riley 1000 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
3 Bezprozvannys Myk 1000 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 12.0
4 Adhikary Niladri 1000 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 14.0
20 EIDE(E) 1100     10 2 16 11.0 88.5 36.5
1 Wagner Morgan 1000 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 8.0
2 Bondili Anish 1200 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 6.0
3 Blies Harold 1000 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 10.5
4 Singh Amogh 1200 2 1 4 2.5 26.0 12.0
21 SLP(B) 1000     9 1 18 9.5 69.0 29.0
1 Lemal Elias 1000 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 10.0
2 Partridge Ian 1000 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 9.0
3 Klein Risch Tyler 1000 2 0 5 2.0 13.5 4.0
4 Blanchet Arthur 1000 1 1 5 1.5 14.5 6.0