Internationales Jugend-Open von Bonneweg | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18.05. - 21.05.2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Sum | ||||||||
1 | Laznicka Victor | U14 | 2205 | CZE | 29w1 | 18s1 | 10w1 | 8s1 | 7w1 | 2s½ | 3w0 | 5.5 | 26.0 | ||||||||||
2 | Jirka Jiri | U20 | 2398 | CZE | 35w1 | 6s1 | 13w1 | 3s½ | 9w1 | 1w½ | 7s½ | 5.5 | 24.5 | ||||||||||
3 | Uhl Benjamin | U18 | 2188 | Turm Trier | GER | 25s1 | 33w1 | 17s1 | 2w½ | 4s½ | 5w½ | 1s1 | 5.5 | 23.5 | |||||||||
4 | Daubenfeld Gilles | U18 | 2146 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 26w1 | 28s½ | 15w1 | 14s1 | 3w½ | 6s½ | 13w1 | 5.5 | 22.5 | |||||||||
5 | Balla Tamas | U18 | 2088 | ROM | 37w1 | 27s1 | 7w½ | 9s½ | 18w1 | 3s½ | 11w1 | 5.5 | 22.5 | ||||||||||
6 | Hemmerling Pit | U18 | 1831 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 52s1 | 2w0 | 25s1 | 23w1 | 20s1 | 4w½ | 12s1 | 5.5 | 21.0 | |||||||||
7 | Hänsel Thomas | U20 | 2294 | Empor-Erfurt | GER | 23s1 | 12w1 | 5s½ | 16w1 | 1s0 | 14w1 | 2w½ | 5.0 | 22.0 | |||||||||
8 | Ponizil Cyril | U12 | 1685 | CZE | 42w1 | 11s1 | 28w1 | 1w0 | 12s0 | 29s1 | 18w1 | 5.0 | 21.0 | ||||||||||
9 | Rudnizki Sergej | U20 | 2118 | Empor-Erfurt | GER | 40s1 | 19w1 | 14s½ | 5w½ | 2s0 | 20w1 | 15w1 | 5.0 | 20.5 | |||||||||
10 | Georgescu Tiberiu | U12 | 1850 | ROM | 41s1 | 38w1 | 1s0 | 20w0 | 40s1 | 23w1 | 19s1 | 5.0 | 19.0 | ||||||||||
11 | Weber Tom | U18 | 2093 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 46s1 | 8w0 | 30s1 | 19w1 | 33s1 | 12w½ | 5s0 | 4.5 | 20.0 | |||||||||
12 | Hoegener Claude | U20 | 1813 | Differdange | LUX | 44w1 | 7s0 | 26w1 | 29s1 | 8w1 | 11s½ | 6w0 | 4.5 | 20.0 | |||||||||
13 | Teodorescu Anka | U16 | 1980 | D | ROM | 32s1 | 20w1 | 2s0 | 27w½ | 21s1 | 16w1 | 4s0 | 4.5 | 20.0 | |||||||||
14 | Buckan Jens | U18 | 1837 | Empor-Erfurt | GER | 57w1 | 21s1 | 9w½ | 4w0 | 27s1 | 7s0 | 30w1 | 4.5 | 19.5 | |||||||||
15 | Feller Sébastien | U12 | 1695 | Gambit Bonnevoie | FRA | 36s1 | 16w½ | 4s0 | 30w1 | 17s1 | 33w1 | 9s0 | 4.5 | 19.0 | |||||||||
16 | Rubal Adam | U16 | 2105 | CZE | 48w1 | 15s½ | 22w1 | 7s0 | 28w1 | 13s0 | 27s1 | 4.5 | 19.0 | ||||||||||
17 | Ocnarescu Victor | U14 | 1950 | ROM | 56w1 | 24s1 | 3w0 | 21s½ | 15w0 | 26s1 | 28w1 | 4.5 | 18.0 | ||||||||||
18 | Saatdjian Thomas | U12 | 1776 | Schifflange | FRA | 39s1 | 1w0 | 46s1 | 31w1 | 5s0 | 25w1 | 8s0 | 4.0 | 18.0 | |||||||||
19 | Michalowski Peter | U16 | 1712 | Empor-Erfurt | GER | 34w1 | 9s0 | 37w1 | 11s0 | 48w1 | 22s1 | 10w0 | 4.0 | 17.0 | |||||||||
20 | Nitelea Barbu | U12 | 1600 | ROM | 43w1 | 13s0 | 41w1 | 10s1 | 6w0 | 9s0 | 37w1 | 4.0 | 17.0 | ||||||||||
21 | Lombard Christophe | U16 | 1575 | Gambit Bonnevoie | FRA | 31s1 | 14w0 | 50s1 | 17w½ | 13w0 | 24s½ | 34w1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | |||||||||
22 | Dahm René | U12 | 1678 | Nordstad | LUX | 30s½ | 50w1 | 16s0 | 32w½ | 46s1 | 19w0 | 39s1 | 4.0 | 15.5 | |||||||||
23 | Greischer Jean-Marie | U16 | 1483 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 7w0 | 44s1 | 34w1 | 6s0 | 47w1 | 10s0 | 42w1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | |||||||||
24 | Sequeira Ivo | U16 | 1617 | Differdange | LUX | 53s1 | 17w0 | 32s½ | 28s0 | 54w1 | 21w½ | 36s1 | 4.0 | 14.5 | |||||||||
25 | Beissel Ben | U18 | 1434 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 3w0 | 51s1 | 6w0 | 41s1 | 34w1 | 18s0 | 43w1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | |||||||||
26 | Sabelfeld Nastja | U16 | 1433 | D | Empor-Erfurt | GER | 4s0 | 45w1 | 12s0 | 39w1 | 31s1 | 17w0 | 33s1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | ||||||||
27 | Steil-Antoni Fiona | U14 | 1658 | D | Differdange | LUX | 49w1 | 5w0 | 38s1 | 13s½ | 14w0 | 35s1 | 16w0 | 3.5 | 16.0 | ||||||||
28 | Serban Vlad | U14 | 1756 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 45s1 | 4w½ | 8s0 | 24w1 | 16s0 | 32w1 | 17s0 | 3.5 | 16.0 | |||||||||
29 | Gomez Daniel | U12 | 1462 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 1s0 | 39w1 | 49s1 | 12w0 | 36s1 | 8w0 | 31s½ | 3.5 | 14.5 | |||||||||
30 | Hötzel Markus | U18 | 1063 | Eggenstein-Leopolds. | GER | 22w½ | 54s1 | 11w0 | 15s0 | 49s1 | 40w1 | 14s0 | 3.5 | 14.5 | |||||||||
31 | Gabriel Stefan | U18 | 999 | Eggenstein-Leopolds. | GER | 21w0 | 56s1 | 35w1 | 18s0 | 26w0 | 48s1 | 29w½ | 3.5 | 13.5 | |||||||||
32 | Oliva Jan | U20 | 1278 | Sfr Bitburg | GER | 13w0 | 43s1 | 24w½ | 22s½ | 35w½ | 28s0 | 48w1 | 3.5 | 13.0 | |||||||||
33 | Mergeai Christophe | U14 | 1761 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 51w1 | 3s0 | 48w1 | 47s1 | 11w0 | 15s0 | 26w0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | |||||||||
34 | Mendes Ricardo | U12 | 1200 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 19s0 | 40w1 | 23s0 | 38w1 | 25s0 | 46w1 | 21s0 | 3.0 | 12.0 | |||||||||
35 | Serban David | U10 | 1512 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 2s0 | 55w1 | 31s0 | 50w1 | 32s½ | 27w0 | 46s½ | 3.0 | 12.0 | |||||||||
36 | Pedraza Diego | U12 | 1200 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 15w0 | 48s0 | 52w1 | 37s1 | 29w0 | 41s1 | 24w0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | |||||||||
37 | Kerg Giancarlo | U14 | 1312 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 5s0 | 53w1 | 19s0 | 36w0 | 44s1 | 49w1 | 20s0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | |||||||||
38 | Schram Philippe | U12 | 1311 | Differdange | LUX | 58w1 | 10s0 | 27w0 | 34s0 | 51w1 | 42s0 | 47w1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | |||||||||
39 | Rackusch Ramona | U18 | 1204 | D | Eggenstein-Leopolds. | GER | 18w0 | 29s0 | 43w1 | 26s0 | 56w1 | 47s1 | 22w0 | 3.0 | 10.0 | ||||||||
40 | Saatdjian Stéphane | U10 | 1432 | Schifflange | FRA | 9w0 | 34s0 | 42w1 | 44s1 | 10w0 | 30s0 | 51w1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | |||||||||
41 | Garcia Miguel | U14 | 1260 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 10w0 | 58s1 | 20s0 | 25w0 | 45s1 | 36w0 | 49s1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | |||||||||
42 | Schuster Tom | U10 | 1200 | Differdange | LUX | 8s0 | 46w0 | 40s0 | 55w1 | 57s1 | 38w1 | 23s0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | |||||||||
43 | Berezovoj Radan | U20 | 999 | Schifflange | LUX | 20s0 | 32w0 | 39s0 | 58w1 | 50s1 | 54w1 | 25s0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | |||||||||
44 | Wohlfeil Richard | U10 | 1207 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 12s0 | 23w0 | 53s1 | 40w0 | 37w0 | 57s1 | 54s1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | |||||||||
45 | Kirsch Fabienne | U20 | 1200 | D | Differdange | LUX | 28w0 | 26s0 | 57w+ | 48s0 | 41w0 | 55s1 | 50w1 | 3.0 | 8.0 | ||||||||
46 | Zaimovic Nermin | U14 | 1352 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 11w0 | 42s1 | 18w0 | 51s1 | 22w0 | 34s0 | 35w½ | 2.5 | 10.5 | |||||||||
47 | Smets Axel | U12 | 999 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 50s0 | 57s1 | 54w1 | 33w0 | 23s0 | 39w0 | 38s0 | 2.0 | 11.0 | |||||||||
48 | Steil-Antoni Dario | U10 | 1352 | Differdange | LUX | 16s0 | 36w1 | 33s0 | 45w1 | 19s0 | 31w0 | 32s0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | |||||||||
49 | Vaneev Ilya | U10 | 999 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 27s0 | 52w+ | 29w0 | 56s1 | 30w0 | 37s0 | 41w0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | |||||||||
50 | Smets Lionel | U10 | 1218 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 47w1 | 22s0 | 21w0 | 35s0 | 43w0 | 56s1 | 45s0 | 2.0 | 9.0 | |||||||||
51 | Gomez Pablo | U10 | 1200 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 33s0 | 25w0 | 58s1 | 46w0 | 38s0 | 52w1 | 40s0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | |||||||||
52 | Querejeta Inigo | U12 | 1250 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 6w0 | 49s- | 36s0 | 54s0 | 55w1 | 51s0 | 58w1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | |||||||||
53 | Baasch Thierry | U12 | 999 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 24w0 | 37s0 | 44w0 | 57s- | 58s1 | 56w1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | ||||||||||
54 | Denisov Vlad | U12 | 1300 | Schifflange | LUX | 55s½ | 30w0 | 47s0 | 52w1 | 24s0 | 43s0 | 44w0 | 1.5 | 7.5 | |||||||||
55 | Schäfer Torsten | U18 | 999 | Eggenstein-Leopolds. | GER | 54w½ | 35s0 | 56w0 | 42s0 | 52s0 | 45w0 | 57w1 | 1.5 | 4.5 | |||||||||
56 | Pinto Marc | U10 | 1271 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 17s0 | 31w0 | 55s1 | 49w0 | 39s0 | 50w0 | 53s0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | |||||||||
57 | Garcia Guillermo | U10 | 1250 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 14s0 | 47w0 | 45s- | 53w+ | 42w0 | 44w0 | 55s0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |||||||||
58 | Pedraza Xavier | U10 | 999 | Gambit Bonnevoie | LUX | 38s0 | 41w0 | 51w0 | 43s0 | 53w0 | s+ | 52s0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||||||||