Dreiknigsturnier Eppelborn 07.01.2024
Rang
StNr
Spieler
TWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Pkt
Bhlz
SoBe
+
1
1
Frischmann Rick
2389
28S1
44W1
56S1
10W1
6S1
9W1
2W
6.5
34.0
31.00
6
2
4
Yakovenko Oleg
2270
39W1
45S1
32W1
25S
7W1
23W1
1S
6.0
33.0
27.50
5
3
15
Jeschke Jan
2147
74S1
22W1
5S0
46W1
26S1
17W1
9S1
6.0
32.5
26.50
6
4
9
Lauer Marius
2132
78S1
17W1
36S1
34W1
23S0
18W1
14W1
6.0
30.5
26.00
6
5
56
Sheng Ming
1979
98W1
71S1
3W1
11W0
56S1
15W1
10S1
6.0
29.0
24.00
6
6
8
Holle Cedric
2111
76W1
111S1
41W1
14S1
1W0
32S1
21W1
6.0
29.0
22.50
6
7
26
Windmller Simon
2033
50W1
48S1
13W
16W1
2S0
25S1
32W1
5.5
32.5
24.00
5
8
23
Augustin Christian
1905
80S1
58W0
24S1
49W1
57S
60W1
23S1
5.5
26.5
21.25
5
9
3
Schmitz Thorsten
2242
84S1
53W1
18S1
15W1
11S1
1S0
3W0
5.0
34.5
22.00
5
10
14
Chassard Cedric
2246
66W1
65S1
21W1
1S0
20W1
36S1
5W0
5.0
33.5
21.00
5
11
10
Rlle Philipp
2159
62W1
40S1
27W1
5S1
9W0
21S0
33W1
5.0
32.0
22.00
5
12
5
Warter Siegfried
2070
24S1
26W
19S
42W1
25W1
14S0
40W1
5.0
31.5
21.75
4
13
7
Becker Thomas (W)
2111
64S1
60W1
7S
23W0
28S1
30W1
16S
5.0
31.0
21.25
4
14
18
Hoppstdter Daniel
2172
101W1
43S1
37W1
6W0
34S1
12W1
4S0
5.0
31.0
19.00
5
15
16
Kuhn Patrick
2084
81W1
46S1
33W1
9S0
40W1
5S0
47W1
5.0
30.0
19.00
5
16
6
Schiff Armin
2112
55W1
61S
59W1
7S0
63W1
27S1
13W
5.0
29.5
19.75
4
17
40
Ortega Vladimir
1770
52W1
4S0
101W1
68S1
29W1
3S0
38W1
5.0
29.5
17.50
5
18
22
Schfer Marlon
2009
73W1
47S1
9W0
85S1
33W1
4S0
37W1
5.0
29.0
18.00
5
19
24
Kieffer Horst
1900
75W1
59S
12W
33S0
55W1
48S1
54W1
5.0
27.5
19.25
4
20
31
Feidt Jonas
1999
106S1
23W
26S
69W1
10S0
34W1
35S1
5.0
27.0
17.50
4
21
29
Maurer Michael
1871
114S1
100W1
10S0
78W1
35S1
11W1
6S0
5.0
26.0
15.00
5
22
46
Klicker Fritz
1712
102W1
3S0
75W1
29S0
73W1
68S1
36W1
5.0
25.5
15.00
5
23
2
Mohammad Samir
2293
63W1
20S
61W1
13S1
4W1
2S0
8W0
4.5
34.5
20.50
4
24
64
Klein Raphael
1750
12W0
107S1
8W0
52S1
41W1
45S1
31W
4.5
29.0
16.25
4
25
13
Erhardt Michael
2076
95S1
72W1
58S1
2W
12S0
7W0
60S1
4.5
29.0
15.50
4
26
36
Rota Emile
1847
104W1
12S
20W
62S1
3W0
39S
59W1
4.5
28.5
15.50
3
27
27
Jenner Meikel
1997
79S1
35W1
11S0
28W
92S1
16W0
58S1
4.5
27.5
15.25
4
28
60
Prashanthakumar Arju
1773
1W0
77S1
70W1
27S
13W0
92S1
61W1
4.5
27.5
13.75
4
29
17
Dudek Christoph
2005
86S1
34W0
84S1
22W1
17S0
58W
57S1
4.5
27.0
16.25
4
30
28
Zimmer Elke
1872
77W1
33S0
76W1
63S
59W1
13S0
65W1
4.5
25.5
14.75
4
31
39
Weidinger Dietmar
1759
35S0
114W1
69S0
79W1
74S1
70W1
24S
4.5
21.0
11.75
4
32
19
Zumpf Mathias
1945
82S1
57W1
2S0
43W1
58S1
6W0
7S0
4.0
31.5
14.00
4
33
59
Anissimova Mariya
1760
83S1
30W1
15S0
19W1
18S0
44W1
11S0
4.0
31.0
16.00
4
34
48
Wagner Horst
1676
90W1
29S1
38W1
4S0
14W0
20S0
68W1
4.0
30.5
14.50
4
35
98
Al Jarad Kotada
-
31W1
27S0
91W1
45S1
21W0
46S1
20W0
4.0
30.0
15.50
4
36
30
Becking Franz Josef
1839
96W1
70S1
4W0
39S1
38W1
10W0
22S0
4.0
29.0
13.00
4
37
71
Tabales Lennart
1368
51S1
67W1
14S0
60W
61S
42W1
18S0
4.0
28.5
15.00
3
38
11
Klein Jrg
2090
69S1
42W1
34S0
72W1
36S0
57W1
17S0
4.0
26.5
13.50
4
39
63
Kade Elias
1449
2S0
103W1
51S1
36W0
98S1
26W
53S
4.0
26.0
11.75
3
40
41
Schuh Felix
1721
94S1
11W0
74S1
93W1
15S0
69W1
12S0
4.0
26.0
11.00
4
41
21
Schtz Thomas
1906
113S1
49W1
6S0
57W0
24S0
80W1
64S1
4.0
25.5
11.50
4
42
42
Weiand Peter
1809
97W1
38S0
87W1
12S0
66W1
37S0
77W1
4.0
25.0
12.00
4
42
47
Trienens Thomas
1410
89S1
14W0
50S1
32S0
54W0
105W1
79S1
4.0
25.0
12.00
4
44
32
Courtial Ralf
1743
107W1
1S0
62W0
77S1
76W1
33S0
81W1
4.0
25.0
11.00
4
45
33
Engel Frank
1932
117S1
2W0
64S1
35W0
78S1
24W0
69S1
4.0
25.0
10.50
4
46
45
Lukas Hubertus
1763
119S1
15W0
80S1
3S0
87W1
35W0
82S1
4.0
24.5
9.50
4
47
51
Scholl Alois
1635
116S1
18W0
93S0
89W1
86S1
56W1
15S0
4.0
24.0
11.50
4
48
55
Weber Viktor
1593
109S1
7W0
99S1
56W0
50S1
19W0
83S1
4.0
24.0
10.00
4
49
52
Blum Norbert
1668
99W1
41S0
90W1
8S0
68W0
75S1
88W1
4.0
23.5
11.00
4
50
85
Roos Sebastian
1098
7S0
83W1
43W0
111S1
48W0
71S1
85W1
4.0
23.5
10.00
4
51
12
Hell Manfred
2032
37W0
92S1
39W0
75S1
60S0
73W1
76W1
4.0
23.0
11.50
4
52
99
Albrecht
-
17S0
95W1
57S0
24W0
113S1
78W1
72S1
4.0
22.5
9.50
4
53
34
Hauer Andreas
1879
115W1
9S0
66W0
104S1
62W
63S1
39W
4.0
22.0
9.75
3
54
112
Quapp Joachim
-
59W0
73S0
103S1
113W1
43S1
72W1
19S0
4.0
21.5
10.00
4
55
65
Prashanthakumar Arnesh
1418
16S0
118W1
71W0
94S1
19S0
103W1
70S1
4.0
21.0
8.00
4
56
20
Kreuscher Wolfgang
1910
87W1
91S1
1W0
48S1
5W0
47S0
66W
3.5
30.0
11.75
3
57
50
Danisch Christian
1675
88W1
32S0
52W1
41S1
8W
38S0
29W0
3.5
29.0
13.75
3
57
54
Heisel Ronny
1600
68W1
8S1
25W0
71S1
32W0
29S
27W0
3.5
29.0
13.75
3
59
53
Zeybekoglu Cemil
1752
54S1
19W
16S0
82W1
30S0
93W1
26S0
3.5
28.5
12.00
3
60
38
Stephanus Joseph
1782
110W1
13S0
81W1
37S
51W1
8S0
25W0
3.5
27.5
10.50
3
61
35
Van Rienen Willy
1764
103S1
16W
23S0
66S1
37W
64W
28S0
3.5
27.0
11.75
2
62
69
Staufer Florian
1350
11S0
108W1
44S1
26W0
53S
65S0
92W1
3.5
25.5
10.50
3
63
61
Feidt Dennis
1122
23S0
117W1
100S1
30W
16S0
53W0
95S1
3.5
23.5
7.75
3
64
66
Balge Alfred
1261
13W0
115S1
45W0
102S1
71W1
61S
41W0
3.5
22.5
7.75
3
65
43
Lehnert Janick
1734
108S1
10W0
82S
92W0
111S1
62W1
30S0
3.5
22.0
8.50
3
66
73
Bausch Markus
1285
10S0
119W1
53S1
61W0
42S0
98W1
56S
3.5
22.0
7.75
3
67
58
Luy Markus
1570
92W
37S0
68W0
105S0
107W1
94S1
90W1
3.5
19.0
8.75
3
68
113
Reiland Julian
-
58S0
79W1
67S1
17W0
49S1
22W0
34S0
3.0
28.0
10.50
3
69
70
Rusch Felix
1346
38W0
110S1
31W1
20S0
91W1
40S0
45W0
3.0
26.0
9.00
3
69
119
Zieres Fabian
-
W+
36W0
28S0
80W1
84S1
31S0
55W0
3.0
26.0
9.00
3
71
25
Henschel Friedrich
1893
105S1
5W0
55S1
58W0
64S0
50W0
93S1
3.0
25.5
8.50
3
72
44
Noll Sonja
1728
93W1
25S0
73W1
38S0
81W1
54S0
52W0
3.0
25.0
8.50
3
73
81
Jung Marcel
1142
18S0
54W1
72S0
83W1
22S0
51S0
109W1
3.0
25.0
8.00
3
74
74
Yazdkhasti Parvis
1276
3W0
97S1
40W0
90S1
31W0
88S0
104S1
3.0
24.5
7.00
3
75
83
Walzer Jonas
1128
19S0
109W1
22S0
51W0
89S1
49W0
100S1
3.0
24.5
6.50
3
76
67
Gro Ernst
1368
6S0
94W1
30S0
112W1
44S0
99W1
51S0
3.0
24.5
6.00
3
77
87
Ortega Pablo
985
30S0
28W0
108S1
44W0
116S1
84W1
42S0
3.0
24.0
7.00
3
78
68
Snger Michael
1393
4W0
104S1
111W1
21S0
45W0
52S0
103W1
3.0
24.0
5.00
3
79
86
Feidt Marius
991
27W0
68S0
97W1
31S0
102W1
91S1
43W0
3.0
23.5
7.50
3
80
82
Raile Colin
1136
8W0
88S1
46W0
70S0
97W1
41S0
98S1
3.0
23.0
7.00
3
81
75
Olliger Jannik
1253
15S0
89W1
60S0
99W1
72S0
100W1
44S0
3.0
22.5
7.00
3
82
78
Paul Nils
1195
32W0
102S1
65W
59S0
101W1
85S
46W0
3.0
22.0
7.25
2
83
118
Weishaar Lukas
-
33W0
50S0
W+
73S0
104W1
87S1
48W0
3.0
21.5
6.50
3
84
62
Wachter Wolfgang
1373
9W0
96S1
29W0
115S1
70W0
77S0
106W1
3.0
20.5
5.50
3
85
57
Becker Thomas (S)
1559
100S0
106W1
98S1
18W0
93S
82W
50S0
3.0
20.0
6.25
2
86
76
Hauer Benno
1509
29W0
93S0
118W1
88S1
47W0
90S0
102W1
3.0
20.0
6.00
3
86
79
Jung Michael
1176
56S0
116W1
42S0
100W1
46S0
83W0
99S1
3.0
20.0
6.00
3
88
109
Le Yaouanc Titouan
-
57S0
80W0
117S1
86W0
106S1
74W1
49S0
3.0
19.5
6.00
3
89
106
Hinz Alexander
-
43W0
81S0
96W1
47S0
75W0
115S1
101W1
3.0
19.5
5.50
3
90
107
Kaleja Barbara
-
34S0
113W1
49S0
74W0
114S1
86W1
67S0
3.0
19.5
5.00
3
91
49
Kluge Robert
1416
112S1
56W0
35S0
114W1
69S0
79W0
105S1
3.0
18.0
4.50
3
92
117
Von Keudel Lasse
-
67S
51W0
95S1
65S1
27W0
28W0
62S0
2.5
26.0
7.75
2
93
103
Gorzedowski Jan
-
72S0
86W1
47W1
40S0
85W
59S0
71W0
2.5
23.5
8.50
2
94
100
Braun Jonathan
-
40W0
76S0
105S1
55W0
95S
67W0
112S1
2.5
20.5
4.75
2
95
72
Mukazhanov Arslan
1049
25W0
52S0
92W0
118S1
94W
113S1
63W0
2.5
19.0
3.25
2
96
89
Tabales Jose
976
36S0
84W0
89S0
108W1
99S0
112W
111S1
2.5
17.0
4.25
2
97
101
Fenrich Henri
-
42S0
74W0
79S0
117W1
80S0
111W
114S1
2.5
16.5
2.75
2
98
115
Schweitzer Silas
-
5S0
W+
85W0
101S1
39W0
66S0
80W0
2.0
24.0
4.50
2
99
111
Prashanthakumar Velautham
-
49S0
105W1
48W0
81S0
96W1
76S0
87W0
2.0
21.5
4.50
2
100
116
Tischer Louis
-
85W1
21S0
63W0
87S0
115W1
81S0
75W0
2.0
21.5
4.00
2
101
77
Kasten Klaus-Peter
1232
14S0
112W1
17S0
98W0
82S0
108W1
89S0
2.0
21.0
3.50
2
102
105
Henning Jan
-
22S0
82W0
106S1
64W0
79S0
114W1
86S0
2.0
20.5
3.00
2
103
94
Franz Nicolas
790
61W0
39S0
54W0
119S1
109W1
55S0
78S0
2.0
20.5
2.00
2
104
95
Neumann Anna-Lena
741
26S0
78W0
109S1
53W0
83S0
116W+
74W0
2.0
20.0
3.00
2
105
84
Lorenz Rebecca
1099
71W0
99S0
94W0
67W1
112S1
43S0
91W0
2.0
19.5
5.00
2
106
90
Thummen Ben
952
20W0
85S0
102W0
110S1
88W0
119S1
84S0
2.0
18.0
2.00
2
107
91
Schrder Liam
877
44S0
24W0
112S0
116W0
67S0
118S1
119W1
2.0
17.0
1.50
2
108
102
Gorzedowski Adam
-
65W0
62S0
77W0
96S0
118W1
101S0
113W1
2.0
16.5
2.00
2
109
114
Schweitzer Alexander
-
48W0
75S0
104W0
W+
103S0
117W1
73S0
2.0
16.0
2.50
2
110
97
Agosti Emilio
-
60S0
69W0
113S0
106W0
117S0
W+
115W1
2.0
12.0
1.50
2
111
37
Manusov Angelo
1802
118S1
6W0
78S0
50W0
65W0
97S
96W0
1.5
22.5
2.25
1
112
108
Krokhmal Davyd
-
91W0
101S0
107W1
76S0
105W0
96S
94W0
1.5
17.0
3.25
1
113
80
Kohl Waldemar
1155
41W0
90S0
110W1
54S0
52W0
95W0
108S0
1.0
21.0
1.50
1
114
88
Mayenborn Gertrud
980
21W0
31S0
119W1
91S0
90W0
102S0
97W0
1.0
20.5
0.50
1
115
93
Fede Christine
806
53S0
64W0
116S1
84W0
100S0
89W0
110S0
1.0
19.0
2.00
1
116
110
Niemann Max
-
47W0
87S0
115W0
107S1
77W0
104S-
1.0
17.5
2.00
1
117
92
Rusch Ruth
838
45W0
63S0
88W0
97S0
110W1
109S0
118W0
1.0
17.0
1.50
1
118
96
Altmeyer Hannah
721
111W0
55S0
86S0
95W0
108S0
107W0
117S1
1.0
16.0
1.00
1
119
104
Gorzedowski Przemyslaw
-
46W0
66S0
114S0
103W0
W+
106W0
107S0
1.0
15.5
1.00
1