3. Senioren Open Echternach | |||||||||||||||
24.08. - 30.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste) | |||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | ELO | Verein | Land | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkte | Sum | ||
1. | Kies Werner | 2148 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | 21w1 | 11s½ | 23w1 | 4s0 | 19w1 | 6w1 | 2s1 | 5.5 | 21.0 | ||
2. | Detert Heinz | 1883 | Sgem Turm Lage | GER | 35w1 | 17w1 | 5s1 | 6w1 | 3s½ | 4s½ | 1w0 | 5.0 | 24.5 | ||
3. | Schumacher Helmut | 2138 | Eupen | BEL | 20w1 | 23s½ | 11w1 | 10s1 | 2w½ | 7s½ | 4w½ | 5.0 | 22.0 | ||
4. | Klein Klaus | 2120 | SABT SG Kirchheim | GER | 31s½ | 26w1 | 8s1 | 1w1 | 5s½ | 2w½ | 3s½ | 5.0 | 21.5 | ||
5. | Svensson Leif | 2199 | SWE | 19w1 | 1 | 2w0 | 16s1 | 4w½ | 11s½ | 7w1 | 5.0 | 20.5 | |||
6. | Krafzik Joachim | 2094 | SC Haar 1931 | GER | 15w1 | 24s1 | 12w1 | 2s0 | 9w1 | 1s0 | 13w½ | 4.5 | 21.5 | ||
7. | Schnieder Hans-Josef | 2095 | SC 1948 Prüm | GER | 29s1 | 14w½ | 13s½ | 30w1 | 15s1 | 3w½ | 5s0 | 4.5 | 20.5 | ||
8. | Schaffarth Peter | 2053 | Klub Kölner SF 1967 | GER | 27w1 | 38s1 | 4w0 | 19s½ | 10w½ | 23s1 | 11w½ | 4.5 | 19.0 | ||
9. | Stull Norbert | 2089 | Differdange | LUX | 26s½ | 31w1 | 14s½ | 29w1 | 6s0 | 20w1 | 10s½ | 4.5 | 18.5 | ||
10. | Baudner Giselbert | 1795 | Sfr.Saarburg-Trier | GER | 13s½ | 22w1 | 17s1 | 3w0 | 8s½ | 14w1 | 9w½ | 4.5 | 18.5 | ||
11. | Klein Leo | 1915 | SV Würselen 1926 | GER | 34s1 | 1w½ | 3s0 | 22s1 | 12w1 | 5w½ | 8s½ | 4.5 | 18.5 | ||
12. | Schlag Franz | 2147 | SG Hessen Bad Hersfeld | GER | 30s1 | 16w1 | 6s0 | 14w½ | 11s0 | 29w1 | 19s1 | 4.5 | 18.0 | ||
13. | Baudner Guntmar | 1934 | Sfr.Saarburg-Trier | GER | 10w½ | 18s1 | 7w½ | 15w0 | 30s1 | 17w1 | 6s½ | 4.5 | 17.5 | ||
14. | Czeitschner Roland | 1821 | SC Kitzingen von 1905 | GER | 32w1 | 7s½ | 9w½ | 12s½ | 23w½ | 10s0 | 25w1 | 4.0 | 17.0 | ||
15. | Fries Karl-Heinz | 1680 | SF Uslar | GER | 6s0 | 36w1 | 21w1 | 13s1 | 7w0 | 18s0 | 23w1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | ||
16. | Geisler Reinhard | 1909 | SK Werther 1949 | GER | 33w1 | 12s0 | 25w1 | 5w0 | 29s½ | 22s1 | 18w½ | 4.0 | 16.0 | ||
17. | Kotzem Ernst | 2114 | SV Hatlingen | GER | 25w1 | 2s0 | 10w0 | 33s1 | 21w1 | 13s0 | 27w1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | ||
18. | Ahlberg Günter | 2158 | SG Weißensee 49 | GER | 22s½ | 13w0 | 31s0 | 37w1 | 26s1 | 15w1 | 16s½ | 4.0 | 13.0 | ||
19. | Küpferle Ernst | 1802 | Griesheim | GER | 5s0 | 28w1 | 32s1 | 8w½ | 1s0 | 24w1 | 12w0 | 3.5 | 15.0 | ||
20. | Simon Eberhard | 1800 | 1.Nichtraucher SC Berlin | GER | 3s0 | 37w1 | 0 | 25s1 | 24w1 | 9s0 | 21w½ | 3.5 | 13.5 | ||
21. | Rüggeberg Wilhelm | 1814 | Sfr.Saarburg-Trier | GER | 1s0 | 27w1 | 15s0 | 32w1 | 17s0 | 28w1 | 20s½ | 3.5 | 12.5 | ||
22. | Welz Raymond | 1815 | Echternach | LUX | 18w½ | 10s0 | 27s1 | 11w0 | 31s1 | 16w0 | 29s1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | ||
23. | Conrady Alphonse | 1901 | Nordstad | LUX | 37s1 | 3w½ | 1s0 | 31w1 | 14s½ | 8w0 | 15s0 | 3.0 | 15.5 | ||
24. | Gast Manfred | 1833 | Sfr.Saarburg-Trier | GER | 36s1 | 6w0 | 29s0 | 28w1 | 20s0 | 19s0 | 33w1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | ||
25. | Stoll Richard | 1741 | Echternach | GER | 17s0 | 34w1 | 16s0 | 20w0 | 32s1 | 30w1 | 14s0 | 3.0 | 11.0 | ||
26. | Scholtes Theo | 1664 | Esch-Rochade-Reine | LUX | 9w½ | 4s0 | 38s1 | 18w0 | 35s1 | 30w½ | 3.0 | 10.0 | |||
27. | Krämer Rolf | 1644 | BSW Lokomotive Dresden | GER | 8s0 | 21s0 | 22w0 | 36s1 | 33w1 | 31w1 | 17s0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | ||
28. | Michalowski Richard | 1615 | PST Trier | GER | 0 | 19s0 | 35w1 | 24s0 | 38w1 | 21s0 | 34w1 | 3.0 | 9.0 | ||
29. | Fiedler Eduard | 1727 | Rochade Steele/Kray 1919 | GER | 7w0 | 35s1 | 24w1 | 9s0 | 16w½ | 12s0 | 22w0 | 2.5 | 12.5 | ||
30. | Hauer Ferdy | 1813 | Echternach | GER | 12w0 | 33s1 | 38w1 | 7s0 | 13w0 | 25s0 | 26s½ | 2.5 | 11.5 | ||
31. | Von Janta Lothar | 1750 | Berenbostel | GER | 4w½ | 9s0 | 18w1 | 23s0 | 22w0 | 27s0 | 36w1 | 2.5 | 9.5 | ||
32. | Polk Maria | 1159 | SF Uslar | GER | 14s0 | + | 19w0 | 21s0 | 25w0 | 36s½ | 35w½ | 2.0 | 7.5 | ||
33. | Thonig Manfred | 1534 | TUS Geresried | GER | 16s0 | 30w0 | 34s1 | 17w0 | 27s0 | 37w1 | 24s0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | ||
34. | Schäfer Gustav | 1445 | SG Simmern/Liebshausen | GER | 11w0 | 25s0 | 33w0 | 35s½ | 36w½ | 38s1 | 28s0 | 2.0 | 5.5 | ||
35. | Kuhn Arno | 1463 | ESV Ludwigshafen | GER | 2s0 | 29w0 | 28s0 | 34w½ | 37s1 | 26w0 | 32s½ | 2.0 | 5.5 | ||
36. | Nepper François | 1387 | Wasserbillig | LUX | 24w0 | 15s0 | 37s½ | 27w0 | 34s½ | 32w½ | 31s0 | 1.5 | 5.0 | ||
37. | Kessler Lucien | 1524 | Esch-Rochade-Reine | LUX | 23w0 | 20s0 | 36w½ | 18s0 | 35w0 | 33s0 | 38w1 | 1.5 | 3.5 | ||
38. | Machus Ellen | 1120 | Echternach | LUX | + | 8w0 | 30s0 | 26w0 | 28s0 | 34w0 | 37s0 | 1.0 | 7.0 |