World Youth Chess Championship
Antalya-Kemerá 11-23 November 2009
WORLD YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2009 (U8 Girls)
Final Ranking
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts
1 21 CHU Ruotong 0 CHN 9.5
2 65 PALAKOLLU Samritha 0 USA 8.5
3 46 LI Yunshan 0 CHN 8.5
4 2 BANSI PRATHIMA Muthyala 1562 IND 8.0
5 75 TURMUNKH Munkhzul 0 MGL 8.0
6 35 HASHEMI Seyed Fatemeh 0 IRI 8.0
7 25 DEMEUOVA Gulziya 0 KAZ 7.5
8 59 OBOLENTSEVA Alexandra 0 RUS 7.5
9 51 MANAGADZE Livia 0 MDA 7.5
10 6 ARPITA Mukherjee 0 IND 7.5
11 44 KOSTAVA Elene 0 GEO 7.5
12 1 KHUSHI Dharewa 1612 IND 7.5
13 15 BYCHKOVA Alina 0 RUS 7.0
14 81 WANG Annie 0 USA 7.0
15 84 YAPA Binudi Senarath 0 SRI 7.0
16 18 CHAWLA Alisha 0 USA 7.0
17 26 DWILEWICZ Agata 0 POL 7.0
18 80 VIGNA Liza 0 USA 7.0
19 34 HASANZADA Ulkar 0 AZE 6.5
20 52 MANANNIKOVA Mariya 0 RUS 6.5
21 9 BALAJAEVA Khanim 0 AZE 6.5
22 30 GALSTYAN Irina 0 RUS 6.5
23 72 TARINI Goyal 0 IND 6.5
24 73 TEH De Zen 0 MAS 6.5
25 28 ERECE Ece Alkim 0 TUR 6.5
26 5 ARDA Cagil Irmak 0 TUR 6.5
27 38 ISMAYILZADA Zeynab 0 AZE 6.5
28 66 PHAM Vu Linh Chi 0 VIE 6.0
29 56 MOURAD Fatemmah 0 SYR 6.0
30 45 KRAUCHANKA Yuliya 0 BLR 6.0
31 48 LIU Jiaxin 0 CAN 6.0
32 53 MARGVELASHVILI Gvantsa 0 GEO 6.0
33 55 MOLNAR-SASKA Zsˇfia 0 HUN 6.0
34 57 MUKHAMEDGALİYEVA Tomiris 0 KAZ 6.0
35 8 AYAN Bengu Sena 0 TUR 6.0
36 58 MUSTAFAZADA Nigar 0 AZE 6.0
37 69 SALIMOVA Nurgyul 0 BUL 6.0
38 24 DANAWALAVITHANA D.W.A.G.H. 0 SRI 6.0
39 29 GAJCIN Marina 0 SRB 6.0
40 22 COMAN Emilia-Florentina 0 ROU 6.0
41 83 YANG Pou Kuan 0 MAC 6.0
42 40 KABANOVA Yaroslava 0 UKR 5.5
43 85 YEGHIAZARYAN Yelena 0 ARM 5.5
44 74 TONSO Liina 0 EST 5.5
45 62 ONUR Cigdem 0 TUR 5.5
46 67 PRAMATEFTAKI Loukia 0 GRE 5.5
47 68 RANIA Nassr 0 ALG 5.5
48 12 BLOND-HANTEN Elsa 0 LUX 5.0
49 64 OZSOY Damla 0 TUR 5.0
50 76 UCEKAJOVA Veronika 0 SVK 5.0
51 4 ANDROSOVA Oleksandra 0 UKR 5.0
52 20 CHO Yeonhee 0 KOR 5.0
53 11 BESHUKOVA Alina 0 RUS 5.0
54 60 OKUYAZ Duru 0 TUR 5.0
55 47 LIAHUT Ingrid 0 MEX 5.0
56 39 IVANOVA Valeria 0 RUS 5.0
57 31 GOLUBEVA Marija 0 LAT 5.0
58 43 KHAYRULLINA Renata 0 RUS 5.0
59 49 MAJOR Polina 0 BAH 5.0
60 82 WIJESURIYA G. P. Y. 0 SRI 4.5
61 78 VARELA Maria De Los Angeles 0 COL 4.5
62 63 OZBAY Ece 0 TUR 4.5
63 17 CELIK Eda 0 TUR 4.5
64 14 BULBUL Doga Su 0 TUR 4.5
65 19 CHENG Han-Fang 0 TPE 4.5
66 36 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Ash 0 MEX 4.0
67 70 SIMAITE Meida 0 LTU 4.0
68 79 VAROL Lara Liyna 0 TUR 4.0
69 61 OLDE Grete 0 EST 4.0
70 10 BEN FREDJ Mariem 0 TUN 4.0
71 3 AL MAAMARI Wafia Darwish 0 UAE 4.0
72 50 MALTA Didem 0 TUR 4.0
73 42 KAYAPINAR Edibe 0 TUR 4.0
74 32 GOMBOSUREN Kristina 0 BEL 4.0
75 23 CVITAN Ena 0 CRO 4.0
76 13 BUFFA Anastasia 0 ITA 3.5
77 77 USMONOVA Zaynap 0 UZB 3.5
78 33 HALIM SHUHAIMI Nurul Farhana 0 NZL 3.5
79 41 KACHRA Shefali 0 KEN 3.5
80 37 INTELANGELO GARCIA Serena 0 ARG 3.0
81 71 SOYUMEZ Ilayda 0 TUR 3.0
82 27 EBELING Mariela 0 FIN 2.0
83 54 MILLAR Sophia 0 BAH 1.0
84 7 AVALO Kimey 0 ARG 0.0
85 16 CABALLERO QUIJANO Mitzy Mishel 0 PER 0.0
WORLD YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2009 (U12 Girls)
Final Ranking
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts
1 1 WFM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2018 IRI 10.0
2 2 WFM Styazhkina Anna 2018 RUS 9.5
3 5 WFM Goryachkina Aleksandra 1971 RUS 8.5
4 30 Lasya Goli 1750 IND 8.0
5 13 Menzi Nezihe Ezgi 1847 TUR 8.0
6 48 Khomeriki Nino 1700 GEO 8.0
7 17 Mahalakshmi Muganda Kumar 1828 IND 7.5
8 42 WCM Chiang Sarah 1713 USA 7.5
9 38 Bulmaga Elena 1732 MDA 7.5
10 33 Abdimanoglu Beste Basak 1738 TUR 7.5
11 23 WFM Kisteneva Liza 1797 RUS 7.5
12 31 Patel Yesim 1741 TUR 7.5
13 92 Liao Rui 0 CHN 7.5
14 28 Derakhshani Dorsa 1764 IRI 7.0
15 9 Nicolas Zapata Irene 1882 ESP 7.0
16 4 WFM Haussernot Cecile 1977 FRA 7.0
17 35 Papathanasiou Elisavet 1735 GRE 7.0
18 6 Valieva Rufina 1942 RUS 7.0
19 21 Baghirova Khatin Mahammad Qizi 1809 AZE 7.0
20 18 Srija Seshadri 1822 IND 7.0
21 20 Ivanova Simoneta 1815 BUL 7.0
22 14 Nur Nabila Azman Hisham 1847 MAS 6.5
23 26 Bitalzadeh Mahsa 1783 NED 6.5
24 36 Hincu Olga 1734 MDA 6.5
25 39 Chetina Elizaveta 1726 RUS 6.5
26 104 Uzlavataya Anhelina 0 BLR 6.5
27 27 Pastuszko Kinga 1773 POL 6.5
28 16 WCM Egorova Ayyyna 1839 RUS 6.5
29 10 Varga Melinda 1870 HUN 6.5
30 101 Shakhmurzova Fatima 0 RUS 6.5
31 56 Ozturk Hilal 1635 TUR 6.5
32 49 Ashwini U 1691 IND 6.5
33 95 Paredes Bustamante Paula 0 PER 6.0
34 25 Amrayeva Aytan Arzuman Qizi 1792 AZE 6.0
35 51 Serefidou Despina 1663 GRE 6.0
36 19 Ghukasyan Siranush 1821 ARM 6.0
37 32 Burmistrova Alena 1740 RUS 6.0
38 3 Sagadijeva Anna 2007 EST 6.0
39 53 Koshkarova Botakoz 1655 KAZ 6.0
40 87 Kazakova Ksenia 0 BLR 6.0
41 106 Vidic Teja 0 SLO 6.0
42 8 Rodionova Daria 1888 RUS 6.0
43 47 Valyi Adel 1705 HUN 6.0
44 34 Lagunow Elina 1735 GER 6.0
45 86 Kahya Gizem 0 TUR 6.0
46 55 Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena 1640 ROU 6.0
47 22 Feduk Irina 1807 UKR 5.5
48 62 Tandogan Buket 1437 TUR 5.5
49 12 Bellaiche Elise 1858 FRA 5.5
50 79 Gueci Laura 0 ITA 5.5
51 46 Yolal Sena Gokcen 1707 TUR 5.5
52 11 Sadykova Yasmin 1863 KAZ 5.5
53 43 Drogovoz Maria 1712 RUS 5.5
54 45 Dadello Aleksandra 1708 POL 5.5
55 59 Bal Sevgican 1587 TUR 5.5
56 54 Grgic Neomi 1653 CRO 5.5
57 84 Jansen Van Rensburg Monica 0 RSA 5.5
58 77 Giblon Rebecca 0 CAN 5.5
59 40 Valencia Hernandez Rubi 1723 MEX 5.0
60 99 Saikhanzaya Ganbaatar 0 MGL 5.0
61 15 Aripova Nozima 1844 UZB 5.0
62 71 Camilia Bt Johari 0 MAS 5.0
63 72 Dall'Orsoletta Alaize 0 BRA 5.0
64 81 Ilhom Mootribai 0 TJK 5.0
65 37 Rakic Teodora 1733 SRB 5.0
66 44 Paramzina Anastasya 1712 RUS 5.0
67 41 Biryukov Alice 1717 LUX 5.0
68 60 Goyal Arunima 1550 IND 5.0
69 98 Ravski Nir 0 ISR 5.0
70 93 Malova Anna 0 RUS 5.0
71 68 Biryukova Anna 0 RUS 5.0
72 74 Edilsultanova Zalina 0 RUS 5.0
73 80 Ho En Ying Michelle 0 SIN 5.0
74 85 Jeena Cheshni 0 RSA 5.0
75 7 Romero Daniela 1912 COL 5.0
76 105 Vaicekauskaite Aiste 0 LTU 4.5
77 52 Kafetzi Angeliki 1660 GRE 4.5
78 64 Al Dhaheri Shaikha 0 UAE 4.5
79 102 Tlale Tshepang 0 RSA 4.5
80 97 Pretorius Jana 0 AUS 4.5
81 58 Firat Deniz 1613 TUR 4.5
82 69 Blokhina Ksenia 0 RUS 4.5
83 90 Kumarasinghe S Dulara 0 SRI 4.5
84 70 Bogoda Nathasha O 0 ENG 4.5
85 76 Faymonville Maxime 0 BEL 4.5
86 89 Koh Clarise 0 AUS 4.5
87 108 Wertz Clara 0 BEL 4.0
88 78 Gordievich Larisa 0 LAT 4.0
89 61 Hatasova Michaela 1546 CZE 4.0
90 63 Abeysekera Randkia Nuwanthi 0 SRI 4.0
91 83 Jacobsen Caroline Beer 0 NOR 4.0
92 82 Imanly Magrura Mahammad Qizi 0 AZE 4.0
93 91 Li Yingqi 0 MAC 4.0
94 100 Samudin Elina 0 KGZ 4.0
95 73 Ebeling Gabriela 0 FIN 4.0
96 96 Pramateftaki Aspasia 0 GRE 3.5
97 50 WCM Byun Sungwon 1673 KOR 3.5
98 65 Al Zadjali Maram 0 UAE 3.5
99 103 Topic Aja 0 BIH 3.5
100 67 Azuela Morales Ana Gabriela 0 MEX 3.5
101 88 Kerciku Suzana 0 ALB 3.5
102 75 Eroglu Deniz 0 TUR 3.0
103 66 Alkateeb Nagam 0 SYR 3.0
104 94 Nyamahga Rebecca 0 KEN 2.5
105 107 Wang Mi 0 TPE 2.0
106 24 Blagojevic Tijana 1796 MNE 0.0
107 29 Uvarova Anastasiya 1753 RUS 0.0
108 57 Denon Nicole 1618 ARG 0.0
WORLD YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2009 (U14)
Final Ranking
Rank     Name Rtg FED Pts
1 IM Cori Jorge 2462 PER 9.0
2 Dragun Kamil 2284 POL 8.5
3 FM Sai Krishna G V 2225 IND 8.5
4 Bortnik Alexandr 2347 UKR 8.5
5 FM Andersen Mads 2294 DEN 8.0
6 Idani Pouya 2218 IRI 8.0
7 Gabuzyan Hovhannes 2226 ARM 7.5
8 CM Grigoryan Karen H 2211 ARM 7.5
9 Doros Radu-Marian 2260 ROU 7.5
10 FM Bok Benjamin 2337 NED 7.5
11 Pardo Simon David 2334 ESP 7.5
12 IM Berbatov Kiprian 2463 BUL 7.5
13 FM Bajarani Ulvi 2342 AZE 7.5
14 Javanbakht Nima 2086 IRI 7.5
15 Sahoo Utkal Ranjan 2219 IND 7.5
16 Borisenko Vjacheslav 2032 UKR 7.5
17 Makhmutov Rail 2036 RUS 7.5
18 Yuan Yi 2097 AUS 7.0
19 Terentjev Vladislav 2232 RUS 7.0
20 FM Al-Tarbosh Ward 2187 SYR 7.0
21 Beradze Irakli 2194 GEO 7.0
22 FM Moussard Jules 2364 FRA 7.0
23 Gordievsky Dmitry 2236 RUS 7.0
24 Giroyan Gary 2176 FRA 7.0
25 Ynojosa Felix Jose 2156 ENG 7.0
26 Rindlisbacher Lars 2078 SUI 7.0
27 Musialkiewicz Jan 2162 POL 7.0
28 Biazliudau Stanislau 0 BLR 7.0
29 Menezes Christoph 1856 AUT 7.0
30 Tejas Ravichandran 2203 IND 6.5
31 Kriebel Tadeas 2173 CZE 6.5
32 FM Nikologorskiy Konstantin 2164 RUS 6.5
33 Neumair Jerome 2013 GER 6.5
34 Kowsarinia Amir 2095 IRI 6.5
35 CM Yuksel Atilla Koksal 1976 TUR 6.5
36 Lukovic Vladimir 2122 SRB 6.5
37 Guseynov Alihan 2106 UZB 6.5
38 Emiroglu Cankut 2081 TUR 6.5
39 Boscolo Federico 1990 ITA 6.5
40 Garnazhenko Dmytro 1947 UKR 6.5
41 Buyukasik Diyap 2063 TUR 6.5
42 Laurusas Tomas 2242 LTU 6.5
43 Adelberg David 2201 USA 6.0
44 Martinez Romero Martin 2170 COL 6.0
45 Georgiadis Nico 2098 SUI 6.0
46 Chernyuk Mikhail 0 RUS 6.0
47 Kaphle Sebastian 2152 GER 6.0
48 Friedrich Wiede 2114 GER 6.0
49 Sattarov Bobur 2069 UZB 6.0
50 Ly Daniel 2024 AUT 6.0
51 Flermoen Peter 2100 NOR 6.0
52 Finney Stuart 2007 USA 6.0
53 Ismailov Mukhit 2067 KAZ 6.0
54 Ebeling Daniel 1978 FIN 6.0
55 Manukyan Sargis A 1949 ARM 6.0
56 Lugovskoy Maxim 2096 RUS 6.0
57 Grandadam Patrick 2133 SUI 6.0
58 CM Torres Rosas Luis Carlos 2004 MEX 6.0
59 Zhang David 1998 CAN 6.0
60 Aripov Iskandar 2040 UZB 6.0
61 Kaminski Thomas 2112 CAN 5.5
62 Blazeka Matej 2092 CRO 5.5
63 Mindlin Alon 2001 ISR 5.5
64 Melnik Igor 1969 UKR 5.5
65 Tesik Csaba 2185 HUN 5.5
66 Stoyanov Ivaylo 2031 BUL 5.5
67 Nihal Manjunath 1988 IND 5.5
68 FM Rozovsky Daniel 2058 USA 5.5
69 Skouvaklis Alexis 2050 SUI 5.5
70 Dashdorj Bulgan 2013 MGL 5.5
71 Jacobsen Mads-Holger 1914 DEN 5.5
72 Shabanov Nurlan Mammad Oglu 1950 AZE 5.5
73 Baglan Esat 1762 TUR 5.5
74 Lee Kah Meng Elgin 1861 MAS 5.5
75 Abozenko Georg 1797 EST 5.5
76 Studer Noel 1974 SUI 5.5
77 Drnovsek Gal 1674 SLO 5.5
78 Akunov Maskat 0 KGZ 5.5
79 Le Minh Hoang 1940 VIE 5.0
80 Yurtseven Melih 1892 TUR 5.0
81 Marjanovic Dejan 2032 BIH 5.0
82 Arat Ufuk Sezen 1884 TUR 5.0
83 Rubes Jan 2047 CZE 5.0
84 Benavente Vazquez Juan Jose 1947 MEX 5.0
85 El Jawich Amro 2112 LIB 5.0
86 Bujnosek Tomas 1932 CZE 5.0
87 Wong Jianwen 1905 MAS 5.0
88 Liodakis Konstantinos 1900 GRE 5.0
89 Karabayir Mustafa Yilmaz 1864 TUR 5.0
90 Modi Jaishil Bhadrashil 1646 RSA 5.0
91 Mcdonald Ian 1635 SCO 5.0
92 Jung Young Hoon 1728 KOR 5.0
93 Hajek Lukas 1753 SVK 5.0
94 Vicente Joao Vasco Reis 1736 POR 5.0
95 Verstraeten Reinaert 1929 BEL 4.5
96 Gu In Jung 1710 KOR 4.5
97 Iskandar Bin Abdullah 1839 SIN 4.5
98 San Pedro Morales Marco A 1830 MEX 4.5
99 Koc Omer Tarik 1867 TUR 4.5
100 Gundogan Cem 1819 TUR 4.5
101 Akdas Tutku Doruk 1776 TUR 4.5
102 Boztuna Mehmet 1785 TUR 4.5
103 Mamaliga Laurentiu 1750 MDA 4.5
104 Du Toit Stefan 1670 RSA 4.5
105 Munasinghe Shanaka 1811 SRI 4.5
106 Tairi Krenar 1619 MKD 4.5
107 Murchadha Oissine 0 IRL 4.5
108 Al Zarooni Ahmed 1798 UAE 4.5
109 Al Dhahezi Sultan 0 UAE 4.5
110 Sumer Gun 1703 TUR 4.5
111 Gokkaya Erman 0 TUR 4.5
112 Du Randt Jeandre 0 RSA 4.0
113 Burcu Cagatay 1754 TUR 4.0
114 Cakiroglu Metin 1722 TUR 4.0
115 Karlsson Mikael Johann 1703 ISL 4.0
116 Al Zarooni Eisa 1723 UAE 4.0
117 Yang Ching Wei Austin 1725 TPE 4.0
118 Yong Han Shawn 0 SIN 4.0
119 Bisi Samuele 1774 ITA 4.0
120 Petras Marian 1756 SVK 4.0
121 Itkin David 0 CAN 4.0
122 Cavusoglu Alper 0 TUR 4.0
123 Shah Rushab 0 KEN 4.0
124 Taheri Sultan 0 UAE 4.0
125 Sehitogullari Halil 0 TUR 4.0
126 Gjika Gent 0 ALB 4.0
127 Mammadov Mehdi Namiq Oglu 1783 AZE 3.5
128 Gomez Garcia Jose Santos 1936 MEX 3.5
129 Sarašı Nderim 0 FID 3.5
130 Turko Antons 0 LAT 3.5
131 Qorolli Shpresmir 0 FID 3.5
132 Deda Ahmed 0 FID 3.5
133 Abelgas Ruperto Miguel 0 MAC 3.5
134 Alfelu Alsaid 0 LBA 3.0
135 Meisch Tanguy 0 LUX 3.0
136 Kamanu Dennis 0 KEN 2.0
137 Murage Elizaffan 0 KEN 1.5
138 Saidov Umed 0 TJK 0.0
WORLD YOUTH CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2009 (U16)
Final Ranking
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts
1 7 IM Sethuraman S P 2447 IND 9.0
2 6 IM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2459 IND 9.0
3 12 FM Lagarde Maxime 2393 FRA 8.0
4 2 IM Nyzhnyk Illya 2494 UKR 8.0
5 10 FM Urkedal Frode 2409 NOR 8.0
6 14 Debashis Das 2381 IND 8.0
7 8 Belous Vladimir 2418 RUS 7.5
8 48 Rzayev Bahruz Iqbal Oglu 2210 AZE 7.5
9 4 IM Van Kampen Robin 2470 NED 7.5
10 41 FM Song Julien 2246 FRA 7.5
11 42 Nikolashvili Giorgi 2234 GEO 7.5
12 9 Iljiushenok Ilia 2414 RUS 7.5
13 27 Nestorovic Lazar 2295 SRB 7.5
14 3 GM Swiercz Dariusz 2493 POL 7.0
15 22 Galopoulos N 2324 GRE 7.0
16 20 Vardanian Haik G 2333 ARM 7.0
17 13 FM Firat Burak 2392 TUR 7.0
18 19 FM Kovalev Vladislav 2338 BLR 7.0
19 33 Kantans Toms 2281 LAT 7.0
20 36 Petenyi Tamas 2273 SVK 7.0
21 24 FM Prasanna Rao 2310 IND 7.0
22 25 Kurayan Ruslan 2306 UKR 7.0
23 1 IM Grandelius Nils 2540 SWE 7.0
24 21 Udeshi Aditya 2330 IND 6.5
25 23 Sochacki Christophe 2319 FRA 6.5
26 31 Raznikov Danny 2290 ISR 6.5
27 18 FM Priyadharshan K 2343 IND 6.5
28 16 Javakhadze Zurab 2376 GEO 6.5
29 32 CM Nguyen Van Hai 2283 VIE 6.5
30 5 FM Arribas Lopez Angel 2461 ESP 6.5
31 30 Mammadov Zaur Fazahir Oglu 2290 AZE 6.5
32 34 FM Pasiev Rakhim 2278 RUS 6.5
33 38 FM Chua Zheng Yuan Terry 2256 SIN 6.5
34 50 Setkauskas Vaidas 2196 LTU 6.5
35 15 FM Dragomirescu Robin-Alexandru 2377 ROU 6.5
36 28 Zhou Yang-Fan 2295 ENG 6.5
37 40 Straka Josef Jr 2248 SVK 6.5
38 53 Givon Asaf 2187 ISR 6.5
39 11 FM Kanarek Marcel 2405 POL 6.0
40 29 Baghdasaryan Vahe 2294 ARM 6.0
41 64 Petrosyan Tigran S 2106 ARM 6.0
42 39 FM Getz Alec 2251 USA 6.0
43 43 Juhasz Kristof 2232 HUN 6.0
44 57 Mukashev Assan 2159 KAZ 6.0
45 61 Szalay Karoly 2128 CAN 6.0
46 76 Urtnasan Nasanjargal 2072 MGL 6.0
47 35 Ferreira Jorge Viterbo 2273 POR 6.0
48 59 Dalir Alireza 2133 IRI 6.0
49 68 Ben Artzi Ido 2086 ISR 6.0
50 26 Bures Jaroslav 2300 CZE 6.0
51 97 Enslin Stefan 1832 RSA 6.0
52 45 Grandadam Nicolas 2221 SUI 5.5
53 52 FM Gameel Mohamed 2189 YEM 5.5
54 47 Kozganbayev Erken 2213 KAZ 5.5
55 17 FM Zelbel Patrick 2354 GER 5.5
56 58 Baboyan Eduard 2152 RUS 5.5
57 51 Deepthamsh Reddy M 2192 IND 5.5
58 99 Gor Onur 1783 TUR 5.5
59 81 Stamboltsyan Sargis 2057 ARM 5.5
60 49 Postolachi Viorel 2202 MDA 5.5
61 78 Dole Anant 2068 RSA 5.5
62 62 Ng Andrew 2125 USA 5.5
63 84 Tan Justin 2011 AUS 5.5
64 80 Subramaniam Sumant 2064 MAS 5.5
65 109 Kachiev Eldar 0 KGZ 5.5
66 82 Ashiku Franc 2041 ALB 5.5
67 77 Tordeur Jonathan 2071 SUI 5.5
68 87 Jitendria Vels 1977 IND 5.5
69 46 Vakhidov Jahongir 2216 UZB 5.0
70 54 Testa Adriano 2175 ITA 5.0
71 56 Topak Engin 2162 TUR 5.0
72 44 Gaehwiler Gabriel 2231 SUI 5.0
73 117 Tarboush Husam 0 SYR 5.0
74 90 Bolat Ahmet 1938 TUR 5.0
75 94 Pastar Slaven 1880 BIH 5.0
76 60 Seegert Kristian 2129 DEN 5.0
77 71 Kugler Florian 2079 GER 5.0
78 75 Ponomarenko Alexandr 2073 UKR 5.0
79 70 Rindlisbacher Jan 2081 SUI 5.0
80 89 Uzun Sarp 1953 TUR 5.0
81 106 Ankhbayar Batbyamba 0 MGL 5.0
82 88 Wang Jesse B J 1976 CAN 5.0
83 83 Nader Mohamed 2040 EGY 5.0
84 93 Olander Aleksi 1902 FIN 5.0
85 55 Andreev Sasho 2163 BUL 4.5
86 63 Huseyn Orkhan Samir Oglu 2121 AZE 4.5
87 73 Havas Janko 2078 CRO 4.5
88 37 FM Saeed Ishaq 2271 UAE 4.5
89 66 Zhandarbekov Bakberdi 2093 KAZ 4.5
90 67 Ameir Moheb 2092 EGY 4.5
91 69 CM Alvarez Navarro Martin 2081 MEX 4.5
92 79 Rostgaard Tobias Valentin 2066 DEN 4.5
93 65 Kerigan Demre 2097 TUR 4.5
94 85 Krustev Vasil 2005 BUL 4.5
95 100 Thanarotrung Ratchaphon 1773 THA 4.5
96 103 Sahin Ozgun 1598 TUR 4.5
97 86 Catalkilic Ozgur 1981 TUR 4.5
98 118 Tello Chavez Hermes A 0 MEX 4.5
99 102 Pataki Zemplen 1663 LUX 4.5
100 104 Abdul Satar Moh Aslam 0 AFG 4.5
101 91 Komut Burak 1931 TUR 4.0
102 72 FM Barros Raul Junior 2078 COL 4.0
103 111 Li Hui 0 MAC 4.0
104 98 Suer Utku 1787 TUR 4.0
105 74 Neves Pedro 2075 POR 4.0
106 95 Linden Lari 1864 FIN 4.0
107 96 Litvinov Konstantin 1841 RUS 4.0
108 119 Van Rensburg Pierre 0 RSA 4.0
109 92 Komut Kaan 1930 TUR 3.5
110 113 Medjkouh Said 0 ALG 3.5
111 116 Sevciuc Vladlen 0 MDA 3.5
112 114 Newton Andrew 0 SCO 3.5
113 105 Alnami Salaheddin 0 LBA 3.5
114 107 Bulut Mursel 0 TUR 3.5
115 101 Surujhlal Divek 1706 RSA 3.5
116 108 Isheanesu Chiworeso 0 ZIM 3.0
117 115 Sakaoglu Sinan 0 TUR 3.0
118 110 Lee Seungju 0 KOR 2.0
119 112 Mahehu Brian 0 KEN 1.0