TOURNOI INTERSCOLAIRE LPEM
Luxembourg 26.04.2022
Rangliste mit Fortschrittstabelle
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Schule 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Bourg Nicolas 1549 AL 49w1 51s1 15w1 3s1 8s1 2w1 6w1 7.0 29.5 28.0
2 Zaccaria Noa 1200 LCE 53s1 18w1 4w1 6s1 10w1 1s0 5w1 6.0 33.5 26.0
3 Ortiz Bogdanov Pa 1369 LAML 14s1 20w1 21s1 1w0 9s1 7w1 16s1 6.0 33.0 24.0
4 Chimento Nathan 1000 LML + 23w1 2s0 39w1 32s1 36w1 8s1 6.0 27.0 23.0
5 Renn Max 1486 LCD 25s1 7w0 20s1 9w1 24s1 12w1 2s0 5.0 33.0 21.0
6 Frappini Matis 1560 LGE 35s1 39w1 7s1 2w0 25s1 16w1 1s0 5.0 32.0 23.0
7 Linster Loris 1000 LCD 13w1 5s1 6w0 11s1 34w1 3s0 22w1 5.0 32.0 21.0
8 Burdot Louis 1677 LCE 38w1 19s1 30w1 10s1 1w0 21s1 4w0 5.0 31.5 24.0
9 Haller Neal 1000 EIDE 27w1 31s1 11w1 5s0 3w0 17s1 19w1 5.0 31.0 21.0
10 Ortiz Bogdanov Sa 1410 EF Aspelt 40w1 17s1 47w1 8w0 2s0 30s1 14w1 5.0 27.0 21.0
11 Andre Power James 1226 EIDE 41s1 33w1 9s0 7w0 40s1 18w1 15s1 5.0 27.0 19.0
12 Sivashankar Samyu 1200 EIDE 17w0 50s1 35w1 14s1 30w1 5s0 21w1 5.0 25.0 19.0
13 Warde-Jones Ben 1000 EIDE 7s0 14w0 + 49s1 31w1 32w1 29s1 5.0 22.5 15.0
14 Senthilkumar Puny 1000 LML 3w0 13s1 26s1 12w0 42s1 28w1 10s0 4.0 31.5 16.0
15 Phu Khiluc 1000 LGE 45s1 26w1 1s0 32w0 20s1 23w1 11w0 4.0 29.5 18.0
16 Orlov Alexandre 1336 EIDE 43w1 30s0 38w1 40s1 19w1 6s0 3w0 4.0 27.0 19.0
17 Sheppard Sam 1000 Lenster Lycee I 12s1 10w0 36s0 45w1 39s1 9w0 42s1 4.0 26.5 15.0
18 Kurtes Yigit 1000 LML 37w1 2s0 31w0 27s1 48w1 11s0 34w1 4.0 26.0 15.0
19 Heinisch Sam 1000 LCE 54s1 8w0 53s1 22w1 16s0 24w1 9s0 4.0 25.5 18.0
20 Kodapala Shourya 1000 EIDE 22w1 3s0 5w0 52s1 15w0 47s1 33w1 4.0 25.5 14.0
21 Karageorgiadis Mi 1000 LML 55w1 48s1 3w0 51s1 23s1 8w0 12s0 4.0 25.0 20.0
22 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 LML 20s0 + 51w1 19s0 38w1 25w1 7s0 4.0 24.0 16.0
23 Jareer Izyan 1200 EIDE 46w1 4s0 33w1 47s1 21w0 15s0 30w1 4.0 23.5 17.0
24 Tatavarthi Vineel 1000 Bharatya Vindya 48w0 27s1 50w1 31s1 5w0 19s0 37w1 4.0 23.0 16.0
25 Scholtes Ted 1000 LCD 5w0 56s1 34w1 48s1 6w0 22s0 31w1 4.0 22.0 16.0
26 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 EIDE 44w1 15s0 14w0 33s0 52w1 35s1 43w1 4.0 22.0 13.0
27 Wies Maxim 1000 LCD 9s0 24w0 56s1 18w0 44s1 50s1 32w1 4.0 21.5 11.0
28 Thangiah Aahan 1000 LML 31w0 38s0 55w1 35s1 37w1 14s0 36s1 4.0 20.5 13.0
29 O Loc 1000 EIDE 50w 34s0 37w0 55s1 47w1 48s1 13w0 3.5 18.0 12.5
30 Brochado Ferrao R 1000 LCE 32s1 16w1 8s0 36w1 12s0 10w0 23s0 3.0 29.0 17.0
31 Dhamotaran Jayani 1200 EIDE 28s1 9w0 18s1 24w0 13s0 41w1 25s0 3.0 28.5 14.0
32 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 EIDE 30w0 43s1 49w1 15s1 4w0 13s0 27s0 3.0 26.0 15.0
33 Van Den Heuvel Fi 1000 LCD 34w1 11s0 23s0 26w1 36s0 45w1 20s0 3.0 25.5 13.0
34 Jovanovic Liam 1200 EIDE 33s0 29w1 25s0 41w1 7s0 38w1 18s0 3.0 25.5 12.0
35 Fabregas Engels G 1000 LML 6w0 46s1 12s0 28w0 54s1 26w0 53s1 3.0 24.0 10.0
36 Cebotari Luca 1200 EF Beggen 52w1 47s0 17w1 30s0 33w1 4s0 28w0 3.0 23.5 15.0
37 Santhanakrishnan  1200 EIDE 18s0 41w0 29s1 53w1 28s0 40w1 24s0 3.0 23.5 11.0
37 Wang Yueting 1000 LML 8s0 28w1 16s0 54w1 22s0 34s0 47w1 3.0 23.5 11.0
39 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 EIDE 56w1 6s0 52w1 4s0 17w0 43s0 54w1 3.0 22.0 13.0
40 Tolibov Ali 1000 LML 10s0 57w1 45s1 16w0 11w0 37s0 50w1 3.0 22.0 12.0
41 Cajic Meris 1000 LCD 11w0 37s1 48w0 34s0 51w1 31s0 49w1 3.0 19.5 10.0
42 Tatavarthi Jaagru 1200 EIDE 47w0 52s0 46w1 44s1 14w0 49s1 17w0 3.0 19.0 11.0
43 Simon Noah 1000 EIDE 16s0 32w0 54s0 57w1 46s1 39w1 26s0 3.0 18.5 9.0
44 Clique Valentin 1000 EIDE 26s0 45w0 57s1 42w0 27w0 52s1 48w1 3.0 18.0 8.0
45 Manikandan Advait 1200 EIDE 15w0 44s1 40w0 17s0 50w 33s0 55w1 2.5 20.5 8.5
46 Treinen Tim 1000 LCE 23s0 35w0 42s0 + 43w0 55s 56w1 2.5 16.5 6.0
47 Du Bouxic de Pin 1000 Lenster Lycee I 42s1 36w1 10s0 23w0 29s0 20w0 38s0 2.0 25.5 13.0
48 Reddy Handyalu Ki 1200 EIDE 24s1 21w0 41s1 25w0 18s0 29w0 44s0 2.0 25.5 12.0
49 Eschenauer Yanko 1000 LCD 1s0 54w1 32s0 13w0 53s1 42w0 41s0 2.0 24.5 9.0
50 Lebedev Petr 1200 EIDE 29s 12w0 24s0 56w1 45s 27w0 40s0 2.0 22.5 9.0
51 Doudkani Sam 1000 EIDE 57s1 1w0 22s0 21w0 41s0 54w0 + 2.0 21.0 8.0
52 Casamonti Giorgia 1000 Lenster Lycee I 36s0 42w1 39s0 20w0 26s0 44w0 57w1 2.0 20.5 7.0
53 Carvalho Silva Di 1000 LPEM 2w0 55s1 19w0 37s0 49w0 57s1 35w0 2.0 20.0 8.0
54 Zhang Chenrui 1000 Lenster Lycee I 19w0 49s0 43w1 38s0 35w0 51s1 39s0 2.0 19.5 7.0
55 Balantrapu Siddar 1200 EIDE 21s0 53w0 28s0 29w0 56s1 46w 45s0 1.5 18.5 4.0
56 Muller Kristofer 1000 LPEM 39s0 25w0 27w0 50s0 55w0 + 46s0 1.0 17.0 2.0
57 Cizeron Adam 1000 LPEM 51w0 40s0 44w0 43s0 + 53w0 52s0 1.0 15.5 3.0
Rangliste Mdchen
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Sivashankar Samyu 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 19.0
2 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
3 Dhamotaran Jayani 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 14.0
4 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 15.0
5 Wang Yueting 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 11.0
6 Casamonti Giorgia 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 7.0
Rangliste Spieler ohne Vereinslizenz
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Chimento Nathan 1000 LML 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 23.0
2 Linster Loris 1000 LCD 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 21.0
3 Haller Neal 1000 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 21.0
4 Warde-Jones Ben 1000 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 15.0
5 Senthilkumar Puny 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 16.0
6 Phu Khiluc 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 18.0
7 Sheppard Sam 1000 Lenster Lycee I 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 15.0
8 Kurtes Yigit 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 15.0
9 Heinisch Sam 1000 LCE 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 18.0
10 Kodapala Shourya 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 14.0
11 Karageorgiadis Mi 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 20.0
12 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
13 Tatavarthi Vineel 1000 Bharatya Vindya 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 16.0
14 Scholtes Ted 1000 LCD 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 16.0
15 Wies Maxim 1000 LCD 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.0
16 Thangiah Aahan 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 13.0
17 O Loc 1000 EIDE 3 1 3 3.5 18.0 12.5
18 Brochado Ferrao R 1000 LCE 3 0 4 3.0 29.0 17.0
19 Van Den Heuvel Fi 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 13.0
20 Fabregas Engels G 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 10.0
21 Wang Yueting 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 11.0
22 Tolibov Ali 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 12.0
23 Cajic Meris 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 10.0
24 Simon Noah 1000 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 9.0
25 Clique Valentin 1000 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 8.0
26 Treinen Tim 1000 LCE 2 1 4 2.5 16.5 6.0
27 Du Bouxic de Pin 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 13.0
28 Eschenauer Yanko 1000 LCD 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 9.0
29 Doudkani Sam 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 8.0
30 Casamonti Giorgia 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 7.0
31 Carvalho Silva Di 1000 LPEM 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 8.0
32 Zhang Chenrui 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 7.0
33 Muller Kristofer 1000 LPEM 1 0 6 1.0 17.0 2.0
34 Cizeron Adam 1000 LPEM 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 3.0
Rangliste U16
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Bourg Nicolas 1549 AL 7 0 0 7.0 29.5 28.0
2 Zaccaria Noa 1200 LCE 6 0 1 6.0 33.5 26.0
3 Ortiz Bogdanov Pa 1369 LAML 6 0 1 6.0 33.0 24.0
4 Linster Loris 1000 LCD 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 21.0
5 Burdot Louis 1677 LCE 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 24.0
6 Ortiz Bogdanov Sa 1410 EF Aspelt 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 21.0
7 Andre Power James 1226 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 19.0
8 Sivashankar Samyu 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 19.0
9 Warde-Jones Ben 1000 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 15.0
10 Senthilkumar Puny 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 16.0
11 Phu Khiluc 1000 LGE 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 18.0
12 Orlov Alexandre 1336 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 19.0
13 Sheppard Sam 1000 Lenster Lycee I 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 15.0
14 Kurtes Yigit 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 15.0
15 Kodapala Shourya 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 14.0
16 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
17 Jareer Izyan 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 17.0
18 Tatavarthi Vineel 1000 Bharatya Vindya 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 16.0
19 Scholtes Ted 1000 LCD 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 16.0
20 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 13.0
21 Wies Maxim 1000 LCD 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.0
22 Thangiah Aahan 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 13.0
23 Dhamotaran Jayani 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 14.0
24 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 15.0
25 Van Den Heuvel Fi 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 13.0
26 Jovanovic Liam 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 12.0
27 Fabregas Engels G 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 10.0
28 Cebotari Luca 1200 EF Beggen 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 15.0
29 Santhanakrishnan  1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 11.0
30 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 13.0
31 Tolibov Ali 1000 LML 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 12.0
32 Cajic Meris 1000 LCD 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 10.0
33 Tatavarthi Jaagru 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 11.0
34 Manikandan Advait 1200 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 8.5
35 Treinen Tim 1000 LCE 2 1 4 2.5 16.5 6.0
36 Du Bouxic de Pin 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 13.0
37 Reddy Handyalu Ki 1200 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 12.0
38 Eschenauer Yanko 1000 LCD 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 9.0
39 Lebedev Petr 1200 EIDE 1 2 4 2.0 22.5 9.0
40 Doudkani Sam 1000 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 8.0
41 Casamonti Giorgia 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 7.0
42 Zhang Chenrui 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 7.0
43 Balantrapu Siddar 1200 EIDE 1 1 5 1.5 18.5 4.0
Rangliste U14
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Schule S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 Bourg Nicolas 1549 AL 7 0 0 7.0 29.5 28.0
2 Ortiz Bogdanov Pa 1369 LAML 6 0 1 6.0 33.0 24.0
3 Ortiz Bogdanov Sa 1410 EF Aspelt 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 21.0
4 Sivashankar Samyu 1200 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 19.0
5 Warde-Jones Ben 1000 EIDE 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 15.0
6 Orlov Alexandre 1336 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 19.0
7 Kodapala Shourya 1000 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 14.0
8 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 LML 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
9 Jareer Izyan 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 17.0
10 Tatavarthi Vineel 1000 Bharatya Vindya 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 16.0
11 Scholtes Ted 1000 LCD 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 16.0
12 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 EIDE 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 13.0
13 Wies Maxim 1000 LCD 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.0
14 Dhamotaran Jayani 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 14.0
15 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 15.0
16 Jovanovic Liam 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 12.0
17 Cebotari Luca 1200 EF Beggen 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 15.0
18 Santhanakrishnan  1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 11.0
19 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 13.0
20 Tatavarthi Jaagru 1200 EIDE 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 11.0
21 Manikandan Advait 1200 EIDE 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 8.5
22 Du Bouxic de Pin 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 13.0
23 Reddy Handyalu Ki 1200 EIDE 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 12.0
24 Eschenauer Yanko 1000 LCD 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 9.0
25 Lebedev Petr 1200 EIDE 1 2 4 2.0 22.5 9.0
26 Casamonti Giorgia 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 7.0
27 Balantrapu Siddar 1200 EIDE 1 1 5 1.5 18.5 4.0
Mannschaftsrangliste
Rang Schule ELO S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1 EIDE 1107   20 0 8 20.0   105.5 74.0
1 Haller Neal 1000 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 21.0
2 Andre Power James 1226 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 19.0
3 Sivashankar Samyu 1200 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 19.0
4 Warde-Jones Ben 1000 5 0 2 5.0 22.5 15.0
2 LCE 1219   18 0 10 18.0   119.5 85.0
1 Zaccaria Noa 1200 6 0 1 6.0 33.5 26.0
2 Burdot Louis 1677 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 24.0
3 Heinisch Sam 1000 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 18.0
4 Brochado Ferrao R 1000 3 0 4 3.0 29.0 17.0
3 LML 1000   18 0 10 18.0   109.5 74.0
1 Chimento Nathan 1000 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 23.0
2 Senthilkumar Puny 1000 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 16.0
3 Kurtes Yigit 1000 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 15.0
4 Karageorgiadis Mi 1000 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 20.0
4 LCD 1122   18 0 10 18.0   108.5 69.0
1 Renn Max 1486 5 0 2 5.0 33.0 21.0
2 Linster Loris 1000 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 21.0
3 Scholtes Ted 1000 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 16.0
4 Wies Maxim 1000 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.0
5 EIDE(B) 1184   16 0 12 16.0   98.0 63.0
1 Orlov Alexandre 1336 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 19.0
2 Kodapala Shourya 1000 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 14.0
3 Jareer Izyan 1200 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 17.0
4 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 13.0
6 LML(B) 1000   14 0 14 14.0   92.0 50.0
1 Jayaprakash Sai 1000 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
2 Thangiah Aahan 1000 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 13.0
3 Fabregas Engels G 1000 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 10.0
4 Wang Yueting 1000 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 11.0
7 EIDE(C) 1150   12 1 15 12.5   98.0 53.5
1 O Loc 1000 3 1 3 3.5 18.0 12.5
2 Dhamotaran Jayani 1200 3 0 4 3.0 28.5 14.0
3 Gundala Hanmisha 1200 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 15.0
4 Jovanovic Liam 1200 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 12.0
8 EIDE(D) 1150   12 0 16 12.0   83.0 44.0
1 Santhanakrishnan  1200 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 11.0
2 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 13.0
3 Tatavarthi Jaagru 1200 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 11.0
4 Simon Noah 1000 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 9.0
9 Lenster Lycee IS 1000   10 0 18 10.0   92.0 42.0
1 Sheppard Sam 1000 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 15.0
2 Du Bouxic de Pin 1000 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 13.0
3 Casamonti Giorgia 1000 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 7.0
4 Zhang Chenrui 1000 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 7.0
10 EIDE(E) 1150   8 3 17 9.5   86.5 37.5
1 Clique Valentin 1000 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 8.0
2 Manikandan Advait 1200 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 8.5
3 Reddy Handyalu Ki 1200 2 0 5 2.0 25.5 12.0
4 Lebedev Petr 1200 1 2 4 2.0 22.5 9.0