TOURNOI INTERSCOLAIRE EIDE
Differdange 31.03.2022 PHOTOS
Final Rankings with Crosstable
Rank Player ELO School Year 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points Sum BuSum
1 Orr Samuel 1532 LEM 2005 99/+ 34w1 78s1 26w1 6s1 2w1 5w1 7.0 28.0 203.5
2 Bourg Nicolas 1549 AL 2008 18w1 44s1 32w1 10s1 24w1 1s0 11w1 6.0 26.0 201.5
3 Ortiz Bogdanov Santi 1410 EF Aspelt 2010 47s1 56w1 16s1 9w0 32s1 27w1 10s1 6.0 24.0 197.5
4 Frappini Matis 1560 LGE 2005 9s0 19s1 40w1 34w1 17s1 25w1 12s1 6.0 21.0 199.0
5 Zaccaria Noa 1200 LCE 2007 17w1 23w1 21s 31w1 9s1 7w1 1s0 5.5 24.5 203.5
6 Burdot Louis 1677 LCE 2006 92w1 84s1 33w1 13s1 1w0 8s 22w1 5.5 24.0 184.5
7 Sahki Bryan 1000 LTC 2003 81w1 22w 77s1 49w1 21s1 5s0 31w1 5.5 23.0 199.5
8 Margaryan Samvel 1224 AL 2006 30s0 98w1 61s1 54w1 51s1 6w 21s1 5.5 20.0 188.0
9 Ingema Nikita 1000 LTC 2004 4w1 28w1 31s1 3s1 5w0 12s0 25w1 5.0 23.0 211.0
10 Stammet Theo 1200 LMRL 2008 54s1 37w1 30s1 2w0 15s1 28w1 3w0 5.0 23.0 199.5
11 Margaryan Harutyun 1322 AL 2005 61s1 38w1 26s0 76w1 30s1 24w1 2s0 5.0 22.0 205.0
12 Ortiz Bogdanov Pablo 1369 LAML 2008 98s1 30w0 47s1 56w1 18s1 9w1 4w0 5.0 21.0 194.5
13 Bello Martinez Jonat 1209 LGE 2003 52w1 20s1 14w1 6w0 27s0 30w1 29s1 5.0 21.0 190.0
14 Van Den Heuvel Finle 1000 LCD 2007 + 55w1 13s0 43w1 26s1 21w0 34s1 5.0 21.0 186.5
15 Rodrigues de Sousa A 1000 LEM 2007 85w1 33s0 59w1 50s1 10w0 42s1 26s1 5.0 19.0 193.0
16 Zinoviev Daniil 1200 Lycee 2006 62w1 58s1 3w0 51s0 80w1 52s1 45w1 5.0 19.0 171.5
17 Sivashankar Samyukta 1200 EIDE 2010 5s0 72w1 87s1 36w1 4w0 62s1 24s1 5.0 18.0 187.0
18 Jomaa Abdulrahman 1000 LTC 2002 2s0 73w1 93s1 23w1 12w0 53s1 28s1 5.0 18.0 178.5
19 Krist Leo 1200 LCE 2005 49s 4w0 39w1 77s1 29w 54s1 27w1 5.0 17.0 190.5
20 Schoeber Spautz Tom 1000 LAML 2003 96s1 13w0 35w0 67s1 85w1 59s1 33w1 5.0 17.0 172.5
21 Zasman Ben-David 1390 EIDE 2007 94w1 46s1 5w 29s1 7w0 14s1 8w0 4.5 21.5 183.0
22 Feher Ioan Augustin 1350 EP Sainte-Sophie 2010 71w1 7s 24w0 75s1 49w1 60s1 6s0 4.5 19.0 181.5
23 Andre Power James 1226 EIDE 2006 72w1 5s0 94w1 18s0 76w 49s1 50w1 4.5 16.5 184.0
24 Magyar Levente 1000 LEM 2006 42w1 82w1 22s1 25w1 2s0 11s0 17w0 4.0 22.0 189.0
25 Girault Tom 1300 LCE 2004 76w1 80s1 27w1 24s0 52w1 4s0 9s0 4.0 21.0 198.5
26 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 EIDE 2013 41w1 39s1 11w1 1s0 14w0 36s1 15w0 4.0 20.0 182.0
27 Kelzia Mohammad 1000 LTC 2002 43s1 83w1 25s0 55w1 13w1 3s0 19s0 4.0 20.0 177.0
28 Chateau Ducos Karel 1400 LEM 2007 40w1 9s0 46w1 57s1 35w1 10s0 18w0 4.0 19.0 189.5
29 Siebenbour Robby 1000 LCE 2004 88w1 50s 75w1 21w0 19s 35s1 13w0 4.0 18.5 178.5
30 Senthilkumar Punya 1000 LML 2007 8w1 12s1 10w0 33s1 11w0 13s0 60w1 4.0 18.0 194.5
31 Burdot Yvan 1507 LCE 2009 64w1 35s1 9w0 5s0 57w1 40s1 7s0 4.0 18.0 192.5
32 Dublin Cedric 1000 LAML 2003 63s1 79w1 2s0 38w1 3w0 45s0 62w1 4.0 18.0 182.0
33 Plard Axel 1200 EIDE 2009 36s1 15w1 6s0 30w0 38s1 51w1 20s0 4.0 18.0 181.5
34 Karageorgiadis Micha 1000 LML 2005 69w1 1s0 53w1 4s0 39w1 41s1 14w0 4.0 17.0 180.0
35 Warde-Jones Ben 1000 EIDE 2009 65s1 31w0 20s1 37w1 28s0 29w0 61s1 4.0 17.0 177.5
36 Scholtes Ted 1000 LCD 2008 33w0 85s1 67w1 17s0 81w1 26w0 55s1 4.0 15.0 186.0
37 Jerbia Yanis 1000 AL 2002 91w1 10s0 42w1 35s0 75w0 85s1 64w1 4.0 15.0 172.0
38 Kirps Kristof 1000 LAML 2003 74w1 11s0 44w1 32s0 33w0 88s1 59w1 4.0 15.0 171.5
39 Bua Theodoro 1000 Ecole Europeenne 0 66s1 26w0 19s0 47w1 34s0 56w1 76s1 4.0 14.0 186.5
40 Petersons Daniel 1000 EIDE 0 28s0 65w1 4s0 93w1 48s1 31w0 58s1 4.0 14.0 182.0
41 Aditya Bala 1000 LML 2006 26s0 66w1 55s0 86w1 44s1 34w0 57w1 4.0 14.0 182.0
42 Kurtes Yigit 1000 LML 2007 24s0 45w1 37s0 63w1 58s1 15w0 51s1 4.0 14.0 171.0
43 Madychetty Roshan 1200 EIDE 2013 27w0 97s1 80w1 14s0 62w0 71s1 54w1 4.0 14.0 164.0
44 Colyn Ben 1000 LMRL 2003 70w1 2w0 38s0 69s1 41w0 65s1 53w1 4.0 14.0 162.5
45 Kepel-Aubert Sonny 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2007 82s0 42s0 96w1 90w1 55s1 32w1 16s0 4.0 14.0 159.0
46 Phu Khiluc 1000 LGE 2006 60w1 21w0 28s0 81s0 69w1 83s1 68w1 4.0 13.0 167.0
47 Popa-Gagniuc Horia 1000 LTC 2004 3w0 69s1 12w0 39s0 93s1 86w1 63s1 4.0 12.0 171.5
48 Orlov Alexandre 1336 EIDE 2008 94s0 100w1 72s1 40w0 76s1 52w1 4.0 12.0 138.0
49 Shrikhande Alex 1000 LEM 2007 19w 60s1 50w1 7s0 22s0 23w0 75w1 3.5 15.5 175.5
50 Oberweis Anaid 1278 LEM 2004 87s1 29w 49s0 15w0 77w1 75s1 23s0 3.5 15.0 170.0
51 Tolibov Ali 1000 LML 2007 78s0 86w1 82s1 16w1 8w0 33s0 42w0 3.0 15.0 173.0
52 Barboloni Marco 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2010 13s0 96w1 83s1 78w1 25s0 16w0 48s0 3.0 15.0 162.0
53 Murzykaev Daniil 1000 EIDE 2006 86s1 78w0 34s0 84w1 56s1 18w0 44s0 3.0 14.0 177.5
54 Bouthors Lois 1000 EIDE 2008 10w0 91s1 84w1 8s0 78s1 19w0 43s0 3.0 14.0 168.0
55 Santhanakrishnan Nit 1200 EIDE 2012 89w1 14s0 41w1 27s0 45w0 80s1 36w0 3.0 14.0 161.0
56 Pinjic Alem 1000 LEM 0 93w1 3s0 58w1 12s0 53w0 39s0 81w1 3.0 13.0 177.0
57 Keiffer Michel 1000 LAML 2003 79s0 89w1 63s1 28w0 31s0 78w1 41s0 3.0 13.0 169.5
58 Wu Kevin 1000 LAML 2003 67w1 16w0 56s0 66s1 42w0 77s1 40w0 3.0 13.0 165.0
59 Feller Ratchanon Pat 1000 LCE 2004 77s0 95w1 15s0 70w1 65s1 20w0 38s0 3.0 13.0 150.5
60 Todeschini Gabriel 1390 EIDE 2009 46s0 49w0 71s1 94w1 61s1 22w0 30s0 3.0 12.0 177.0
61 Goelff Michel 1000 LGE 0 11w0 74s1 8w0 91s1 60w0 81s1 35w0 3.0 12.0 161.5
62 Sheppard Sam 1000 Lenster Lycee I 2007 16s0 67s0 88w1 83w1 43s1 17w0 32s0 3.0 12.0 159.0
63 Eschenauer Yanko 1000 LCD 2008 32w0 92s1 57w0 42s0 67w1 66s1 47w0 3.0 11.0 166.0
64 Ousso Dotiar 1000 LTC 1999 31s0 70w1 79s0 65w0 73s1 82w1 37s0 3.0 11.0 156.0
65 Fabregas Engels Gabr 1000 LML 2007 35w0 40s0 + 64s1 59w0 44w0 86s1 3.0 10.0 163.0
66 Stir David Cristian 1000 EIDE 2006 39w0 41s0 73s1 58w0 70s1 63w0 78s1 3.0 9.0 155.5
67 De Brito Giovanni 1000 EIDE 2008 58s0 62w1 36s0 20w0 63s0 95w1 89s1 3.0 9.0 147.0
68 Tatavarthi Vineel 1000 Bharatya Vindya 2008 86s0 92s1 91w1 84w1 46s0 3.0 9.0 107.5
69 Cajic Meris 1000 LCD 2007 34s0 47w0 98s1 44w0 46s0 92w1 84s1 3.0 8.0 168.0
70 Kodapala Shourya 1000 EIDE 2009 44s0 64s0 92w1 59s0 66w0 98w1 82s1 3.0 8.0 155.0
71 Wies Maxim 1000 LCD 2008 22s0 81s0 60w0 74s1 90w1 43w0 83s1 3.0 8.0 148.5
72 Linster Loris 1000 LCD 2006 23s0 17s0 74w1 48w0 86s0 90s1 88w1 3.0 8.0 148.0
73 Treinen Tim 1000 LCE 2006 84s0 18s0 66w0 + 64w0 91s1 85w1 3.0 7.0 152.5
74 Dhamotaran Jayani 1200 EIDE 2010 38s0 61w0 72s0 71w0 98s1 87s1 80w1 3.0 6.0 156.0
75 Cebotari Luca 1200 EF Beggen 2013 95s1 77w 29s0 22w0 37s1 50w0 49s0 2.5 13.0 167.5
76 Isikli Derin 1000 EIDE 2007 25s0 90w1 81w1 11s0 23s 48w0 39w0 2.5 12.5 166.5
77 Lucas Leander 1000 LML 2003 59w1 75s 7w0 19w0 50s0 58w0 93s1 2.5 11.0 170.5
78 Lobanova Stefaniia 1200 EF Fousbann 2012 51w1 53s1 1w0 52s0 54w0 57s0 66w0 2.0 13.0 170.0
79 Haller Neal 1000 EIDE 2003 57w1 32s0 64w1 2.0 12.0 75.0
80 Ousso Shaiko 1000 LTC 2007 90s1 25w0 43s0 82w1 16s0 55w0 74s0 2.0 11.0 150.0
81 Chandrasekaran Risha 1200 EIDE 2014 7s0 71w1 76s0 46w1 36s0 61w0 56s0 2.0 10.0 167.0
82 Oberweis Jamie 1200 LEM 2009 45w1 24s0 51w0 80s0 87w1 64s0 70w0 2.0 10.0 156.5
83 Lebedev Petr 1200 EIDE 2010 97w1 27s0 52w0 62s0 94s1 46w0 71w0 2.0 10.0 155.5
84 Barnellini Loredana 1000 LGE 0 73w1 6w0 54s0 53s0 89w1 68s0 69w0 2.0 10.0 148.5
85 Tatavarthi Jaagruth 1200 EIDE 2014 15s0 36w0 89s1 87w1 20s0 37w0 73s0 2.0 9.0 144.5
86 Paneer Selvam Sahana 1200 EIDE 2013 53w0 51s0 68w1 41s0 72w1 47s0 65w0 2.0 8.0 157.5
87 Marques Rodrigues Ra 1000 EIDE 2007 50w0 88s1 17w0 85s0 82s0 74w0 95s1 2.0 7.0 147.5
88 Mutumba Leesley 1200 EIDE 2006 29s0 87w0 62s0 97w1 95s1 38w0 72s0 2.0 7.0 147.0
89 Wiese Vince 1000 LCE 2006 55s0 57s0 85w0 98w1 84s0 96s1 67w0 2.0 6.0 154.5
90 Jovanovic Liam 1200 EIDE 2013 80w0 76s0 97w1 45s0 71s0 72w0 94w1 2.0 6.0 148.5
91 Jareer Izyan 1200 EIDE 2013 37s0 54w0 95s1 61w0 68s0 73w0 97s1 2.0 6.0 139.0
92 Soukrati Elias 1000 EIDE 2006 6s0 63w0 70s0 68w0 + 69s0 96w1 2.0 4.0 142.0
93 Rodick Lucas 1000 EIDE 2006 56s0 + 18w0 40s0 47w0 94s 77w0 1.5 7.0 161.5
94 Balint Toth 1000 EIDE 2006 21s0 48w1 23s0 60s0 83w0 93w 90s0 1.5 7.0 157.5
95 Gundala Hanmisha 1000 EIDE 2011 75w0 59s0 91w0 96s1 88w0 67s0 87w0 1.0 4.0 138.0
96 Saksham Raikar 1200 EIDE 2013 20w0 52s0 45s0 95w0 97s1 89w0 92s0 1.0 3.0 130.5
97 Rian Hergesell 1000 EIDE 2007 83s0 43w0 90s0 88s0 96w0 + 91w0 1.0 2.0 125.5
98 Barjasse Anthony 1000 EIDE 2007 12w0 8s0 69w0 89s0 74w0 70s0 + 1.0 1.0 137.5
99 Bayart Randy 1000 EIDE 0 1/- 0.0 0.0 30.0
100 Simon Noah 1000 EIDE 2003 48s0 0.0 0.0 21.0
Team Rankings Special Rankings
Rank School ELO Win Draw Lost Points Sum BuSum Girls
1 AL 1274 20 1 7 20.5 83.0 766.5
1 Bourg Nicolas 1549 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 201.5 1. Sivashankar Samyukta (EIDE)
2 Margaryan Samvel 1224 5 1 1 5.5 20.0 188.0 2. Oberweis Anad (LCE)
3 Margaryan Harutyu 1322 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 205.0 3. Ousso Dotiar (LTC)
4 Jerbia Yanis 1000 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 172.0
Players without club licence
2 LEM 1233 20 0 8 20.0 88.0 775.0
1 Orr Samuel 1532 7 0 0 7.0 28.0 203.5 1. Sakhi Bryan (LTC)
2 Rodrigues de Sous 1000 5 0 2 5.0 19.0 193.0 2. Ingema Nikita (LTC)
3 Magyar Levente 1000 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 189.0 3. Van den Heuvel Finley (LCD)
4 Chateau Ducos Kar 1400 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 189.5
Players u15 without club licence
3 LCE 1344 18 4 6 20.0 86.5 777.0
1 Zaccaria Noa 1200 5 1 1 5.5 24.5 203.5 1. Rodrigues de Sousa Allan (LEM)
2 Burdot Louis 1677 5 1 1 5.5 24.0 184.5 2. Senthilkumar Punya (LML)
3 Krist Leo 1200 4 2 1 5.0 17.0 190.5 3. Warde-Jones Ben (EIDE)
4 Girault Tom 1300 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 198.5
Players u13
4 LTC 1000 19 1 8 19.5 84.0 766.0
1 Sahki Bryan 1000 5 1 1 5.5 23.0 199.5 1. Feher Ioan Augustin (EP Sainte-Sophie)
2 Ingema Nikita 1000 5 0 2 5.0 23.0 211.0 2. Dhivakar Viduyut (EIDE)
3 Jomaa Abdulrahman 1000 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 178.5 3. Burdot Yvan (LCE)
4 Kelzia Mohammad 1000 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 177.0
5 EIDE 1254 17 2 9 18.0 76.0 736.0
1 Sivashankar Samyu 1200 5 0 2 5.0 18.0 187.0
2 Zasman Ben-David 1390 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 183.0
3 Andre Power James 1226 4 1 2 4.5 16.5 184.0
4 Dhivakar Viduyut 1200 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 182.0
6 LAML 1092 18 0 10 18.0 71.0 720.5
1 Ortiz Bogdanov Pa 1369 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 194.5
2 Schoeber Spautz T 1000 5 0 2 5.0 17.0 172.5
3 Dublin Cedric 1000 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 182.0
4 Kirps Kristof 1000 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 171.5
7 LGE 1192 18 0 10 18.0 67.0 717.5
1 Frappini Matis 1560 6 0 1 6.0 21.0 199.0
2 Bello Martinez Jo 1209 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 190.0
3 Phu Khiluc 1000 4 0 3 4.0 13.0 167.0
4 Goelff Michel 1000 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 161.5
8 LML 1000 16 0 12 16.0 63.0 727.5
1 Senthilkumar Puny 1000 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 194.5
2 Karageorgiadis Mi 1000 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 180.0
3 Aditya Bala 1000 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 182.0
4 Kurtes Yigit 1000 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 171.0
9 EIDE(B) 1100 16 0 12 16.0 63.0 705.0
1 Plard Axel 1200 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 181.5
2 Warde-Jones Ben 1000 4 0 3 4.0 17.0 177.5
3 Petersons Daniel 1000 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 182.0
4 Madychetty Roshan 1200 4 0 3 4.0 14.0 164.0
10 LCD 1000 15 0 13 15.0 55.0 706.5
1 Van Den Heuvel Fi 1000 5 0 2 5.0 21.0 186.5
2 Scholtes Ted 1000 4 0 3 4.0 15.0 186.0
3 Eschenauer Yanko 1000 3 0 4 3.0 11.0 166.0
4 Cajic Meris 1000 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 168.0
11 LCE(B) 1127 13 2 13 14.0 56.5 674.0
1 Siebenbour Robby 1000 3 2 2 4.0 18.5 178.5
2 Burdot Yvan 1507 4 0 3 4.0 18.0 192.5
3 Feller Ratchanon  1000 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 150.5
4 Treinen Tim 1000 3 0 4 3.0 7.0 152.5
12 EIDE(C) 1134 13 0 14 13.0 54.0 644.5
1 Orlov Alexandre 1336 4 0 2 4.0 12.0 138.0
2 Murzykaev Daniil 1000 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 177.5
3 Bouthors Lois 1000 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 168.0
4 Santhanakrishnan  1200 3 0 4 3.0 14.0 161.0
13 LEM(B) 1120 11 2 15 12.0 53.5 679.0
1 Shrikhande Alex 1000 3 1 3 3.5 15.5 175.5
2 Oberweis Anaid 1278 3 1 3 3.5 15.0 170.0
3 Pinjic Alem 1000 3 0 4 3.0 13.0 177.0
4 Oberweis Jamie 1200 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 156.5
14 EIDE(D) 1098 12 0 16 12.0 38.0 634.5
1 Todeschini Gabrie 1390 3 0 4 3.0 12.0 177.0
2 Stir David Cristi 1000 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 155.5
3 De Brito Giovanni 1000 3 0 4 3.0 9.0 147.0
4 Kodapala Shourya 1000 3 0 4 3.0 8.0 155.0
15 EIDE(E) 1150 9 1 18 9.5 38.5 645.0
1 Dhamotaran Jayani 1200 3 0 4 3.0 6.0 156.0
2 Isikli Derin 1000 2 1 4 2.5 12.5 166.5
3 Chandrasekaran Ri 1200 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 167.0
4 Lebedev Petr 1200 2 0 5 2.0 10.0 155.0

PHOTOS