28. STAUFER-OPEN
Schwbisch Gmnd 02.01 - 06.01.2016
A-Turnier
Rangliste - Fortschrittstabelle nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Buch BuSum
1 Gavrilov Alexei 2425 2425 52S1 36W1 156S1 21W1 16W1 15S1 5W 2S 7W 7.5 50.0 375.0
2 Bortnyk Olexandr 2552 2552 51W1 18S1 10W1 31S 4W 66S1 19W1 1W 6S 7.0 51.0 377.5
3 Dgebuadze Alexand 2502 2502 80W1 45S1 30W 32S1 7W1 11S 15W 18S 19W1 7.0 48.0 376.0
4 Schmaltz Roland 2485 2450 61S1 64W 101S1 70W1 2S 17W 10W1 15S 18W1 7.0 47.0 375.5
5 Stupak Kirill 2529 2529 131S 42W1 132S1 64W1 17S 24W1 1S 9W 25S1 7.0 47.0 361.5
6 Zubarev Alexander 2553 2553 164S1 37W1 65S1 17W 15W0 69S1 35W1 16S1 2W 7.0 46.0 382.5
7 Van Foreest Jorde 2541 2527 42S 103W1 184S1 39W1 3S0 37W1 64S1 34W1 1S 7.0 46.0 354.0
8 Burmakin Vladimir 2539 2539 83W1 32S 142W1 33S 31W1 10S0 92W1 17W1 21S1 7.0 44.5 360.5
9 Womacka Mathias 2429 2372 26W1 102S 144W1 131S 98W1 68S1 16W 5S 15W1 7.0 43.0 357.5
10 Miedema David 2352 2309 72S1 87W1 2S0 73W1 48S1 8W1 4S0 11W 34S1 6.5 48.5 361.0
11 Vorobiov Evgeny E 2572 2572 67W1 33S 94W1 22S 23W1 3W 12S 10S 32W1 6.5 48.0 366.5
12 Keymer Vincent 2349 2298 118W1 94S0 86W 124W1 27S1 30S1 11W 31S1 16W 6.5 43.5 344.0
13 Rosner Jonas 2372 2349 53W 58S1 205W1 79S 97W1 16S0 46W 68S1 40W1 6.5 42.5 332.5
14 Skembris Spyridon 2416 2366 38W1 30S0 78W1 91S1 131W 90S 67W 41S1 33W1 6.5 41.0 352.0
15 Yankelevich Lev 2405 2346 44S1 55W1 159S1 34W1 6S1 1W0 3S 4W 9S0 6.0 52.0 358.0
16 Teske Henrik 2461 2419 46S1 23W1 43S1 24W1 1S0 13W1 9S 6W0 12S 6.0 52.0 353.0
17 Smirnov Artem 2422 2422 68W1 47S1 71W1 6S 5W 4S 41W1 8S0 22W 6.0 50.0 357.5
18 Hahn Markus 2316 2283 63S1 2W0 85S1 72W 105S1 164W1 20S1 3W 4S0 6.0 47.0 339.5
19 Krassowizkij Jaro 2457 2421 28S1 70W 108S 123W1 36S1 25W1 2S0 43W1 3S0 6.0 46.5 344.0
20 Milov Leonid 2465 2414 58W 41S1 95W1 30S 47W1 22S 18W0 67S 65W1 6.0 44.0 350.5
21 Zeller Frank 2397 2372 93W1 88S1 96W1 1S0 68W0 44S1 65W1 74S1 8W0 6.0 44.0 348.0
22 Wenninger Philipp 2347 2309 104S 134W1 110S1 11W 44S1 20W 34S0 42W1 17S 6.0 44.0 345.0
23 Chetverik Maxim 2260 2260 76W1 16S0 168W1 60S1 11S0 73W 81S1 27W 75S1 6.0 44.0 330.5
24 Podzielny Karl-He 2414 2326 97W1 106S1 141W1 16S0 26W1 5S0 90W 30S 67W1 6.0 43.0 349.5
25 Gheng Josef 2317 2299 100W 91S 82W1 38S1 79W1 19S0 97W1 66S1 5W0 6.0 42.5 338.0
26 Krockenberger Mar 2184 2146 9S0 133W1 183S1 108W1 24S0 111W 75S 89W1 70S1 6.0 40.0 323.0
27 Arnold Max 2170 2157 31W0 137S1 204W1 186S 12W0 149S1 71W1 23S 74W1 6.0 39.0 324.0
28 Chandler Patrick 2151 2084 19W0 71S0 198W1 182S 161W1 95S1 50W 92S1 69W1 6.0 37.5 326.0
29 Buckels Valentin 2166 2154 35W 186S 175W1 66S0 96W1 32S 160W1 90S1 31W 6.0 37.0 336.0
30 Mller Constantin 2232 2112 194S1 14W1 3S 20W 34S 12W0 73S1 24W 39S 5.5 48.0 347.5
31 Kourousis Epamino 2408 2402 27S1 49W1 157S1 2W 8S0 131W1 43S 12W0 29S 5.5 47.5 341.5
32 Kahrovic Mersid 2306 2260 73S1 8W 145S1 3W0 72S 29W 53S1 52W1 11S0 5.5 47.5 338.0
33 Donchenko Anatoly 2320 2267 81S1 11W 135S1 8W 43S 65W 48S 46W1 14S0 5.5 46.5 337.0
34 Carlstedt Jonatha 2461 2452 98W1 74S1 89W1 15S0 30W 179S1 22W1 7S0 10W0 5.5 45.0 360.0
35 Mller Ralf 2373 2310 29S 48W 116S1 84W1 65S 59W1 6S0 49W 44S 5.5 45.0 320.5
36 Duncker Joachim 2237 2167 60W1 1S0 218W1 76S1 19W0 40S0 113W1 91S1 38W 5.5 44.0 333.5
37 Mller Reinhold 2301 2241 126W1 6S0 170W1 88S1 89W1 7S0 40W 76S 58W 5.5 43.5 330.0
38 Klimentov Evgeny 2170 2170 14S0 112W1 188S1 25W0 99S1 56W 86S1 39W 36S 5.5 43.0 318.0
39 Welling Gerard 2338 2338 91W 53S1 148W1 7S0 93W1 67S 68W 38S 30W 5.5 42.5 346.0
40 Spitzl Vinzent 2109 2054 69W 57S0 199W1 147S1 70S 36W1 37S 64W1 13S0 5.5 42.0 334.5
41 Kresovic Velimir 2215 2133 75S 20W0 139S1 133W1 123S1 45W1 17S0 14W0 104S1 5.5 42.0 327.5
42 Hentrich Johannes 2203 2203 7W 5S0 177W1 95S 71W 170S1 116W1 22S0 114W1 5.5 42.0 322.0
43 Brem Stephan 2075 2048 196W1 83S1 16W0 106S1 33W 186S1 31W 19S0 57W 5.5 41.0 336.0
44 Hglauer Patrick 2170 2108 15W0 218S1 143W1 140S1 22W0 21W0 99S1 78S1 35W 5.5 41.0 332.0
45 Uksini Bardhyl 2297 2248 120W1 3W0 62S 125S1 180W1 41S0 88W 93S 76W1 5.5 41.0 316.5
46 De Rooij Raymond 2190 2190 16W0 101S 185W1 112S1 115W1 92W 13S 33S0 122W1 5.5 40.5 326.0
47 Grimm Julius 2235 2195 54S1 17W0 117S1 77W1 20S0 87W 105S 104W 111S1 5.5 40.5 325.5
48 Martin Julian 2171 2188 186W 35S 206W1 96S1 10W0 89S1 33W 69S 56W 5.5 40.0 337.0
49 Wiley Tom E 2234 2234 187W1 31S0 137W1 94S1 66W0 76S 126W1 35S 60W 5.5 39.5 322.5
50 Stillger Bernhard 2267 2231 134S 104W 99S 132W 62S1 72W 28S 100W1 54S 5.5 39.5 311.0
51 Bluhm Sonja Maria 2203 2163 2S0 132W 210S1 110W1 158S1 64W0 54S 77W 87S1 5.5 39.0 331.0
52 Jansen Dirk Norbe 2174 2077 1W0 95S 176W1 144S1 186W 79S1 66W 32S0 116W1 5.5 39.0 321.5
53 Haas Wilhelm 2159 2104 13S 39W0 214S1 136W 108S 133W1 32W0 109S1 115W1 5.5 39.0 316.5
54 Walter Andreas 2100 2142 47W0 163S 129W1 138S1 69W0 166S1 51W 80S1 50W 5.5 38.5 305.5
55 Bravo Lutz Sebast 2221 2182 111W1 15S0 182W1 89S0 95W 82S 79W1 114S 88W1 5.5 38.0 322.5
56 Hacker Jonas 2360 2283 88W0 78S0 178W1 137S1 109W1 38S 93W 87W1 48S 5.5 38.0 320.0
57 Rie Alexander 2252 2212 87S0 40W1 151S 99W 132S1 77W 100S 105W1 43S 5.5 38.0 320.0
58 Denisow Jewgeny 2193 2137 20S 13W0 209S1 135W0 183S1 127W1 111S 103W1 37S 5.5 38.0 309.0
59 Braun Peter 2224 2174 94W0 82S1 161W1 113S 141W1 35S0 114W 88S 126W1 5.5 37.0 307.5
60 Thomas Ingo 2102 2030 36S0 158W1 165S1 23W0 181S 139W1 164S1 70W 49S 5.5 36.5 315.5
61 Zuferi Enis 2206 2226 4W0 89S0 196W1 161S 182W1 113S 125W1 122S 128W1 5.5 36.5 299.0
62 Foermes Alexander 2069 2011 143W 204S 45W 167S 50W0 148S1 115W 106S1 93W1 5.5 36.0 298.5
63 Lelumees Brait 2138 2145 18W0 96S0 216W 207S1 119W1 71S0 107W1 160S1 90W1 5.5 34.5 312.0
64 Jurek Josef 2291 2265 180W1 4S 147W1 5S0 100W1 51S1 7W0 40S0 84W 5.0 45.5 328.0
65 Mundorf Johannes 2207 2205 78W1 66S1 6W0 71S1 35W 33S 21S0 134W1 20S0 5.0 45.0 351.0
66 Kramer Julian 2387 2326 84S1 65W0 75S1 29W1 49S1 2W0 52S 25W0 72S 5.0 45.0 335.5
67 Dorst Johannes 2217 2189 11S0 85W1 112S 101W1 135S1 39W 14S 20W 24S0 5.0 44.5 329.5
68 Budzyn Matthias 2172 2114 17S0 117W1 219S1 157W1 21S1 9W0 39S 13W0 77S 5.0 44.0 333.0
69 Kersten Uwe 2267 2207 40S 75W 109S1 87W 54S1 6W0 72S1 48W 28S0 5.0 44.0 328.5
70 Klimentov Roman 2248 2248 122W1 19S 163W1 4S0 40W 88S 120W1 60S 26W0 5.0 43.5 324.5
71 Wiest Leonhard 1966 1972 174S1 28W1 17S0 65W0 42S 63W1 27S0 81W 134S1 5.0 43.0 322.0
72 Partzsch Lukas 2146 2114 10W0 119S1 160W1 18S 32W 50S 69W0 142S1 66W 5.0 42.0 343.5
73 Flach Erich Dr. 2128 2094 32W0 217S1 107W1 10S0 140W1 23S 30W0 96S 137W1 5.0 40.5 336.5
74 Keller Peter 2284 2209 105S1 34W0 150S 184W1 87S 84W1 103S1 21W0 27S0 5.0 40.0 314.0
75 Bader Gerd 2078 2002 41W 69S 66W0 160S 185W1 138S1 26W 97S1 23W0 5.0 39.5 328.0
76 Mller Philipp (A 2111 2084 23S0 192W1 174S1 36W0 204S1 49W 131S1 37W 45S0 5.0 38.5 325.0
77 Brockhaus Bernd 2091 1985 106W0 215S1 153W1 47S0 163W1 57S 80W 51S 68W 5.0 38.5 302.5
78 Gress Alexander 2078 2021 65S0 56W1 14S0 154W1 159S0 205W1 158S1 44W0 136S1 5.0 37.5 312.5
79 Schmidt Martin 2063 2068 214S 171W1 181S1 13W 25S0 52W0 55S0 162W1 131S1 5.0 37.5 311.5
80 Braun Joachim 2194 2167 3S0 156W0 197S1 183W 145S1 85W1 77S 54W0 155S1 5.0 37.5 295.5
81 Pohl Walter 2140 2064 33W0 141S0 173W1 119S 206W1 142S1 23W0 71S 133W1 5.0 36.5 309.5
82 Rosenberger Frank 2070 2027 176S1 59W0 25S0 162W 152S1 55W 159S 131W 153S1 5.0 36.0 299.0
83 Henrich Thomas 2229 2189 8S0 43W0 220S1 121W0 171S 193W1 135S1 111W 132S1 5.0 35.5 297.0
84 Smolny Frieder 2158 2115 66W0 182S1 217W1 35S0 205W1 74S0 109W 149S1 64S 5.0 35.0 316.5
85 Schrder Jrgen 2071 2003 198W1 67S0 18W0 107S 214W1 80S0 119W 161S1 140W1 5.0 35.0 306.0
86 Kreuzahler Marc 2072 1967 185S 136W 12S 158W0 143S1 181W1 38W0 102S 154W1 5.0 35.0 303.0
87 Van den Bersselaa 2111 2111 57W1 10S0 215W1 69S 74W 47S 106W1 56S0 51W0 4.5 43.0 325.0
88 Weiss Andreas 2139 2106 56S1 21W0 192S1 37W0 121S1 70W 45S 59W 55S0 4.5 43.0 319.5
89 Reimche Vadim 2053 2006 154S1 61W1 34S0 55W1 37S0 48W0 98W1 26S0 102W 4.5 42.5 320.0
90 Meier Thomas Dr. 2246 2238 103S0 116W1 133S 151W1 127S1 14W 24S 29W0 63S0 4.5 41.5 300.0
91 Haag Ulrich 2145 2060 39S 25W 154S1 14W0 117S0 210W1 110S1 36W0 101S 4.5 41.0 310.5
92 Kachar Vladimir 2271 2271 128W 100S 125W 142S1 120W1 46S 8S0 28W0 127S 4.5 41.0 298.0
93 Hebbering Tom Ell 2160 2113 21S0 121W1 136S 145W1 39S0 156W1 56S 45W 62S0 4.5 40.5 311.0
94 Kalinin Oleksandr 2083 2037 59S1 12W1 11S0 49W0 165S 158W 157S 117W 124S 4.5 39.5 312.5
95 Denk Jrgen 2015 1954 173S1 52W 20S0 42W 55S 28W0 139S0 204W1 159S1 4.5 39.5 310.0
96 Ziegler Alexander 1903 1934 203S1 63W1 21S0 48W0 29S0 187S 156W1 73W 103S 4.5 39.5 304.0
97 Wanie Karsten 2170 2128 24S0 212W1 169S1 159W1 13S0 117W1 25S0 75W0 130S 4.5 39.5 300.0
98 Heimrath Reiner 2191 2170 34S0 109W1 121S1 156W1 9S0 103W0 89S0 139W1 99S 4.5 39.0 317.5
99 Aschenberg Axel 2035 1958 148W0 173S1 50W 57S 38W0 129S1 44W0 147S1 98W 4.5 39.0 298.5
100 Walter Florian 2138 2144 25S 92W 162S1 179W 64S0 135W1 57W 50S0 110S 4.5 38.5 315.5
101 Lenz Jonas 2018 2021 146S1 46W 4W0 67S0 107W 167S 166W 138S1 91W 4.5 38.0 314.0
102 Namyslo Holger 2270 2195 172S1 9W 123S0 127W0 112W 115S 183S1 86W 89S 4.5 38.0 294.5
103 Kutzner Stephen 2086 1992 90W1 7S0 186W0 175S1 167W1 98S1 74W0 58S0 96W 4.5 37.5 310.0
104 Hahn Florian 2128 2070 22W 50S 140W0 206S 144W 204S1 112W1 47S 41W0 4.5 37.5 308.0
105 Jussupow Nadia 2129 2096 74W0 205S 193W1 148S1 18W0 141S1 47W 57S0 112W 4.5 37.5 306.5
106 Grtzbach Julian 2225 2193 77S1 24W0 212S1 43W0 156S 159W1 87S0 62W0 178S1 4.5 37.0 304.5
107 Stork Oliver 1864 1846 130S 151W 73S0 85W 101S 132W1 63S0 108W 168S1 4.5 37.0 290.5
108 Blaschke Tobias 2018 1956 207W 138S1 19W 26S0 53W 180S0 163W 107S 160W1 4.5 36.5 303.0
109 Hofmann Rares 2030 2057 193S1 98S0 69W0 146W1 56S0 162W1 84S 53W0 157S1 4.5 36.5 302.0
110 Walker Kevin 2012 2001 138W 207S1 22W0 51S0 153W1 118S 91W0 166S1 100W 4.5 36.5 299.5
111 Tsolakidis Pascha 2078 2035 55S0 181W 211s+ 163S 215W1 26S 58W 83S 47W0 4.5 36.5 293.5
112 Harringer Manfred 1995 1874 197S1 38S0 67W 46W0 102S 195W1 104S0 173W1 105S 4.5 36.0 302.5
113 Hnick Andreas 2066 2034 136S 185W1 124S 59W 164S0 61W 36S0 123W 171S1 4.5 36.0 291.5
114 Egle Martin 2111 2026 179S 131W0 146S 188W1 157S 136W1 59S 55W 42S0 4.5 35.5 303.5
115 Kaiser Marius 1784 188S1 194W 131S0 150W1 46S0 102W 62S 172W1 53S0 4.5 35.5 295.0
116 Gabriel Josef 2077 2043 209S1 90S0 35W0 192W1 139S 165W1 42S0 157W1 52S0 4.5 35.0 306.0
117 Schweizer Manfred 2007 1980 216W1 68S0 47W0 208S1 91W1 97S0 128W 94S 118W 4.5 35.0 303.0
118 Reschke Thomas 2139 2076 12S0 145W 191S 169W1 124S 110W 168S 127W 117S 4.5 35.0 282.5
119 Gebhardt Uwe 1962 1943 165S1 72W0 164S0 81W 63S0 189W1 85S 150W 172S1 4.5 35.0 281.0
120 Wagner Florian 2136 2143 45S0 219W1 152S 190W1 92S0 123W1 70S0 133W 121S 4.5 34.5 296.5
121 Hagemann Sven 1995 2000 166W1 93S0 98W0 83S1 88W0 215S1 122W0 163S1 120W 4.5 34.5 295.5
122 Erker Thomas 2104 2077 70S0 157W0 213S1 143W 162S 188W1 121S1 61W 46S0 4.5 34.5 295.5
123 Schnabel Andreas 1971 1896 195W 208S1 102W1 19S0 41W0 120S0 187W 113S 170W1 4.5 34.5 292.5
124 Ottway Christophe 1962 1891 208W 195S1 113W 12S0 118W 126S0 150S 203w+ 94W 4.5 34.5 282.0
125 Hamlack Heinz 2039 1973 162S 152W 92S 45W0 191S 140W1 61S0 146W 175S1 4.5 34.0 286.5
126 Schlotterbeck Pet 2126 1956 37S0 169W1 190S 189W1 179S0 124W1 49S0 168W1 59S0 4.5 34.0 283.0
127 Held Carsten Dr. 2057 1977 205W0 193S 195W1 102S1 90W0 58S0 141W1 118S 92W 4.5 33.5 296.0
128 Turner Radek 2115 2059 92S 179W 158S 181W 136S 157W 117S 159W1 61S0 4.5 32.5 297.5
129 Gruber Johannes 1801 1717 135S0 209W 54S0 210W 212S1 99W0 188S 182W1 194S1 4.5 29.0 273.0
130 Azimi Reza 2020 1986 107W 147S0 208W 166S0 211W 216S1 138W 190S1 97W 4.5 28.0 271.5
131 Wild Achim 2226 2203 5W 114S1 115W1 9W 14S 31S0 76W0 82S 79W0 4.0 45.5 326.0
132 Scholl Martin 2052 1966 175W1 51S 5W0 50S 57W0 107S0 148W1 169S1 83W0 4.0 40.5 302.0
133 Biehl Tim 2016 1948 140W1 26S0 90W 41S0 199W1 53S0 167W1 120S 81S0 4.0 38.5 302.0
134 Schnberger Peter 2111 2057 50W 22S0 138W0 153S 176W1 144S1 147W1 65S0 71W0 4.0 37.5 307.0
135 Klaus Dominik 1981 1928 129W1 180S 33W0 58S1 67W0 100S0 83W0 167S 190W1 4.0 37.0 296.5
136 Peter Anton 1907 1908 113W 86S 93W 53S 128W 114S0 170W 187S1 78W0 4.0 37.0 288.5
137 Seehaus Bernhard 1993 2012 189S1 27W0 49S0 56W0 146S 152W 191S1 158W1 73S0 4.0 36.5 292.0
138 Stoll Katja 1835 1806 110S 108W0 134S1 54W0 151S1 75W0 130S 101W0 200S1 4.0 36.5 287.5
139 Mller Philipp (W 1837 144W 168S 41W0 218S1 116W 60S0 95W1 98S0 142W 4.0 36.0 294.0
140 Krau Rainer 1853 1857 133S0 200W1 104S1 44W0 73S0 125S0 210W1 151W1 85S0 4.0 35.5 288.5
141 Busch Michael 1954 1954 201S1 81W1 24S0 164W 59S0 105W0 127S0 165W 189S1 4.0 35.5 288.0
142 Reh Stefan 2019 1967 191S 211W1 8S0 92W0 174S1 81W0 181S1 72W0 139S 4.0 35.0 298.0
143 Hoffmann Sebastia 1911 1893 62S 150W 44S0 122S 86W0 213W1 200S 155W0 181S1 4.0 35.0 270.0
144 Benk Florian 1939 1961 139S 191W1 9S0 52W0 104S 134W0 195S 181W 201S1 4.0 34.0 290.5
145 Sieber Heiko 1978 1913 167W1 118S 32W0 93S0 80W0 202S1 172S0 174W1 150S 4.0 34.0 288.0
146 Reinecke Katharin 1853 1804 101W0 155S 114W 109S0 137W 161S 177W1 125S 149W 4.0 34.0 279.5
147 Wiewesiek Timo 1867 1906 151S 130W1 64S0 40W0 200S 184W1 134S0 99W0 183S1 4.0 33.5 292.5
148 Mck Heinz-Peter 1869 1818 99S1 172W 39S0 105W0 184S 62W0 132S0 210S1 187W1 4.0 33.5 292.0
149 Lipinsky Markus 2022 1985 152S 162W 179S0 174W 189S1 27W0 165S1 84W0 146S 4.0 33.0 272.0
150 Richter Gerald 2064 2019 204W 143S 74W 115S0 160W0 185S1 124W 119S 145W 4.0 32.5 287.5
151 Junger Ulrich 2027 1993 147W 107S 57W 90S0 138W0 175S1 190W 140S0 199W1 4.0 32.5 284.5
152 Novak Josua 1866 1816 149W 125S 120W 180S0 82W0 137S 161W0 206S1 184W1 4.0 32.0 276.0
153 Najjar Johannes D 1890 169S0 220W1 77S0 134W 110S0 171W 205S1 156S1 82W0 4.0 31.5 287.0
154 Kasschke Lars 1892 1815 89W0 202S1 91W0 78S0 187W0 218S1 194S1 200W1 86S0 4.0 31.0 271.0
155 Trumpp Lothar 2049 2001 192S0 146W 189S0 214w- 207W1 214S1 169W 143S1 80W0 4.0 26.5 267.5
156 Hehn Hartmut 2040 1975 160W1 80S1 1W0 98S0 106W 93S0 96S0 153W0 204S1 3.5 38.0 317.0
157 Schallner Marc 1825 1808 178W1 122S1 31W0 68S0 114W 128S 94W 116S0 109W0 3.5 37.5 305.0
158 Poetsch Leonore 1790 1756 161W1 60S0 128W 86S1 51W0 94S 78W0 137S0 177W 3.5 37.5 293.5
159 Mavropoulos Georg 1858 206W1 187S1 15W0 97S0 78W1 106S0 82W 128S0 95W0 3.5 37.0 306.5
160 Schmidt Markus 1871 1822 156S0 203W1 72S0 75W 150S1 172W1 29S0 63W0 108S0 3.5 37.0 291.0
161 Bietz Fabian 1980 1849 158S0 197W1 59S0 61W 28S0 146W 152S1 85W0 173S 3.5 37.0 280.5
162 Weber Samuel 1871 1828 125W 149S 100W0 82S 122W 109S0 184W1 79S0 163W 3.5 35.5 285.0
163 Schrder Stefan 1807 1661 183S1 54W 70S0 111W 77S0 200W 108S 121W0 162S 3.5 35.0 298.0
164 Aring Gerd 2204 2130 6W0 170S1 119W1 141S 113W1 18S0 60W0 3.5 35.0 268.0
165 Schera Michael 1714 1742 119W0 198S1 60W0 168S1 94W 116S0 149W0 141S 169W 3.5 34.0 280.0
166 Brandl Lea Maria 1813 1773 121S0 188W0 203S1 130W1 172S 54W0 101S 110W0 176S 3.5 33.5 270.0
167 Flach Helene 1785 1735 145S0 176W 194S1 62W 103S0 101W 133S0 135W 182S 3.5 33.0 287.5
168 Engbrecht Helmut 2008 1915 211S 139W 23S0 165W0 192S1 191W1 118W 126S0 107W0 3.5 33.0 282.0
169 Bartonicek Zdenek 1953 1905 153W1 126S0 97W0 118S0 202W 199S1 155S 132W0 165S 3.5 32.5 269.5
170 Lenzen Martin 2042 1961 220S1 164W0 37S0 191W 190S1 42W0 136S 171W 123S0 3.5 32.0 286.5
171 Schlachetzki Hors 1901 1879 184W 79S0 180W0 177S 83W 153S 215W1 170S 113W0 3.5 32.0 265.0
172 Knig Dirk 2118 2088 102W0 148S 207W1 205S 166W 160S0 145W1 115S0 119W0 3.5 31.0 282.5
173 Huber Timm 1849 1795 95W0 99W0 81S0 178S 209W 196S1 206W1 112S0 161W 3.5 31.0 280.0
174 Merk Daniel 1750 1738 71W0 196S1 76W0 149S 142W0 177S 204W 145S0 209W1 3.5 31.0 280.0
175 Kromer Thomas 1882 1786 132S0 201W1 29S0 103W0 194S 151W0 213S1 212w+ 125W0 3.5 31.0 266.5
176 Berkemer Rainer D 1920 1792 82W0 167S 52S0 195W 134S0 203W0 220s+ 202S1 166W 3.5 31.0 257.5
177 Frster Rasmus Dr 1954 1914 181S0 189W 42S0 171W 213S 174W 146S0 193W1 158S 3.5 29.0 275.0
178 Telioridis Vasile 2007 1962 157S0 190W0 56S0 173W 193S0 220W1 201S1 192W1 106W0 3.5 28.0 264.5
179 Lorscheid Gerhard 2264 2241 114W 128S 149W1 100S 126W1 34W0 3.5 27.5 218.5
180 Schwab Matthias 2142 2076 64S0 135W 171S1 152W1 45S0 108W1 3.5 26.5 224.0
181 Reindl Arno 1586 1743 177W1 111S 79W0 128S 60W 86S0 142W0 144S 143W0 3.0 36.0 282.0
182 Peschke Matthias 1972 1892 213S1 84W0 55S0 28W 61S0 190w- 216W1 129S0 167W 3.0 35.5 269.5
183 Beckers Manfred 1994 1982 163W0 216S1 26W0 80S 58W0 211S1 102W0 199S 147W0 3.0 34.5 279.5
184 Wolf Rainer 2062 2027 171S 214W1 7W0 74S0 148W 147S0 162S0 217W1 152S0 3.0 33.0 285.0
185 Thomanek Manuel 1925 1890 86W 113S0 46S0 193W1 75S0 150W0 199W0 215S1 191S 3.0 33.0 276.0
186 Bodrozic Tomislav 2421 2411 48S 29W 103S1 27W 52S 43W0 3.0 33.0 233.5
187 Oberndrfer Frank 2094 1842 49S0 159W0 201S1 204W0 154S1 96W 123S 136W0 148S0 3.0 32.5 288.5
188 Sanati Charlotte 1949 1910 115W0 166S1 38W0 114S0 201W1 122S0 129W 195S 3.0 32.5 269.0
189 Weber Andreas 1804 1697 137W0 177S 155W1 126S0 149W0 119S0 214W 198S1 141W0 3.0 31.5 264.5
190 Beier Lukas 1815 1771 218W0 178S1 126W 120S0 170W0 182s+ 151S 130W0 135S0 3.0 31.5 261.5
191 Lesny Florian 1856 1801 142W 144S0 118W 170S 125W 168S0 137W0 209S 185W 3.0 31.0 272.5
192 Mtsch Annmarie 1880 1879 155W1 76S0 88W0 116S0 168W0 209S 208W1 178S0 196W 3.0 31.0 268.5
193 Leser Katrin 1868 1811 109W0 127W 105S0 185S0 178W1 83S0 209W 177S0 215W1 3.0 31.0 266.0
194 Over Klaus 2081 1932 30W0 115S 167W0 211S 175W 206S 154W0 205S1 129W0 3.0 30.5 275.5
195 Richter Nils 1759 1732 123S 124W0 127S0 176S 196W1 112S0 144W 188W 3.0 30.5 265.5
196 Graf Anton Dr. 1926 1860 43S0 174W0 61S0 197W1 195S0 173W0 202W 208S1 192S 3.0 29.5 261.0
197 Bajorski Marius 1809 1669 112W0 161S0 80W0 196S0 203W0 207S + 211S 214W1 3.0 29.0 256.0
198 Neumann Horst 1924 1829 85S0 165W0 28S0 213W0 + 201W0 207S1 189W0 216S1 3.0 29.0 252.5
199 Gnther Stefan 1817 1710 212S0 210W 40S0 209W1 133S0 169W0 185S1 183W 151S0 3.0 28.5 273.0
200 Sielaff Rudolf 2042 1840 217W0 140S0 202W 216S1 147W 163S 143W 154S0 138W0 3.0 28.5 259.0
201 Papadopoulos Ioan 1656 1646 141W0 175S0 187W0 + 188S0 198S1 178W0 214S1 144W0 3.0 27.5 255.0
202 Bethke Robert 1708 1619 219S0 154W0 200S 220W 169S 145W0 196S 176W0 217S1 3.0 23.5 234.5
203 Pfitzer Norbert P 2063 1936 96W0 160S0 166W0 197S1 176S1 217W1 124s- 3.0 23.5 228.0
204 Bse Ralf 1904 1727 150S 62W 27S0 187S1 76W0 104W0 174S 95S0 156W0 2.5 36.5 293.5
205 Krbel Ekkehard 1895 1656 127S1 105W 13S0 172W 84S0 78S0 153W0 194W0 213S 2.5 36.0 279.0
206 Braun Rdiger-Tho 1949 1880 159S0 213W1 48S0 104W 81S0 194W 173S0 152W0 211W 2.5 32.0 272.5
207 Liez Franziska 1856 1829 108S 110W0 172S0 63W0 155S0 197W 198W0 + 210S 2.5 32.0 252.5
208 Leser Alfred 1744 1748 124S 123W0 130S 117W0 210S0 212W 192S0 196W0 + 2.5 31.0 249.0
209 Stuhler Josef 1934 1822 116W0 129S 58W0 199S0 173S 192W 193S 191W 174S0 2.5 30.5 257.0
210 Trefzer Erhard 1954 1824 215W0 199S 51W0 129S 208W1 91S0 140S0 148W0 207W 2.5 29.5 271.5
211 Klausmann Leonard 1828 1644 168W 142S0 111w- 194W 130S 183W0 212S0 197W 206S 2.5 28.0 258.5
212 Pfitzer Martin 2003 1765 199W1 97S0 106W0 215S0 129W0 208S 211W1 175s- 2.5 27.0 254.5
213 Baars Mario 1785 1757 182W0 206S0 122W0 198S1 177W 143S0 175W0 216S 205W 2.5 26.0 262.0
214 Hallmann Eberhard 1903 1755 79W 184S0 53W0 155s+ 85S0 155W0 189S 201W0 197S0 2.0 32.5 259.0
215 Kurz Tim 1600 1714 210S1 77W0 87S0 212W1 111S0 121W0 171S0 185W0 193S0 2.0 30.5 278.0
216 Kempfer Justus 1828 1720 117S0 183W0 63S 200W0 220S1 130W0 182S0 213W 198W0 2.0 29.0 251.0
217 Haugg Gerhard 1877 1718 200S1 73W0 84S0 218W1 203S0 184S0 202W0 2.0 23.5 207.5
218 Rscheisen Markus 2001 1989 190S1 44W0 36S0 139W0 217S0 154W0 1.0 23.5 207.0
219 Huber Benedikt 1960 1812 202W1 120S0 68W0 1.0 12.5 102.0
220 Weber Sandra 1873 1826 170W0 153S0 83W0 202S 216W0 178S0 176w- 0.5 24.5 210.5
B - T u r n i e r
Rangliste - Fortschrittstabelle nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Buch BuSum
1 Macho Roland 1940 1841 87S1 57W1 135S1 51W1 2S1 33W1 7S1 9W 3W 8.0 47.5 372.5
2 Mock Markus 1924 1849 142W1 49S1 25W1 54S1 1W0 13S1 8W1 15S 7W1 7.5 49.0 374.5
3 Starcevic Bozo 1757 26W1 59S1 23W1 16W1 21S 7S0 19W1 17W1 1S 7.0 50.5 364.0
4 Bajorski Leszek D 1901 1842 66W1 14S0 97W1 41S1 10W 56S 13W1 49S1 15W1 7.0 45.0 360.0
5 Fidorra Thomas 1996 1964 107W1 36S1 13W0 14W0 135S1 47W1 40S1 37S1 9W1 7.0 44.5 348.5
6 Bethke Richard 1598 1690 32S0 126W1 18S 55W 57S1 136W1 30W1 23S1 22W1 7.0 43.0 345.0
7 Grosse Manfred 1925 1870 146S1 10W1 145S1 32W 14S1 3W1 1W0 16S1 2S0 6.5 50.0 371.5
8 Frhsorger Dieter 1889 1877 79W1 122S1 63W1 11W1 33S 16W 2S0 10S 32W1 6.5 47.5 359.0
9 Siegle Florian 1917 1836 73W1 13S0 93W1 159S1 60W1 32S1 49W1 1S 5S0 6.5 46.0 354.5
10 Ostertag Stephan 1806 1700 119S1 7S0 169W1 65W1 4S 29W 52S1 8W 33S1 6.5 45.5 349.5
11 Injac Petar 1958 1894 90W1 43S1 122W1 8S0 30W1 49S0 60W1 21S 35W1 6.5 43.5 338.0
12 Fuchs Benno 1879 1843 13W0 72S1 125W1 104S 82W 74S1 50W1 32S 36W1 6.5 40.5 348.5
13 Schneider Jrgen 1736 1730 12S1 9W1 5S1 33W0 62S1 2W0 4S0 52W1 58S1 6.0 50.0 359.0
14 Yankelevich Micha 1719 1742 28S1 4W1 53W 5S1 7W0 36S 24W 62S1 19W 6.0 49.0 350.5
15 Lehmann Stefan 1890 1896 31S1 85W1 32S0 20W 39S1 42W1 34S1 2W 4S0 6.0 48.0 351.5
16 Jenisch Achim 1934 1903 75W1 60S1 68W1 3S0 43W1 8S 35W1 7W0 29S 6.0 47.0 348.0
17 Maurer Noah 1729 1675 71W1 19S 113W1 53S1 32W 23S1 22W 3S0 21W 6.0 46.5 356.0
18 Pfalzer Helmut 1832 1818 59W1 53S0 6W 26S1 106W1 20S 25W 45S 50W1 6.0 45.0 337.5
19 Bangert Udo 1904 1811 124S1 17W 137S1 83W1 34S 21W 3S0 46W1 14S 6.0 44.5 351.5
20 Sommer Norbert Pr 1715 1610 55S 64W 173s+ 15S 38W1 18W 29S 27W 76S1 6.0 44.5 331.5
21 Cllen Florian 1849 1671 114W 77S1 127W1 105S1 3W 19S 33S 11W 17S 6.0 44.0 346.5
22 Horata Hakan 1922 1889 42S1 50W1 83S 34W0 157S1 64W1 17S 51W1 6S0 6.0 43.5 342.5
23 Wiesner Frank 1897 1845 165S1 39W1 3S0 89W1 107S1 17W0 109S1 6W0 56S1 6.0 43.0 337.0
24 Wezel Sebastian 1840 1789 70S 150W1 88S 135W1 50S 31W 14S 34W 51S1 6.0 40.5 339.5
25 Janko Benjamin 1805 140S1 115W1 2S0 61W 136S 107W1 18S 28W 92W1 6.0 40.5 326.5
26 Leser Stefan 1606 1661 3S0 118W1 55S 18W0 134S1 157W1 64S 109W1 57S1 6.0 40.0 330.5
27 Felser Martin 1921 1863 69W 74S 82W 95S 97W1 44S 66W1 20S 75W1 6.0 40.0 315.0
28 Hafensteiner Tim 1840 1783 14W0 131S1 143W1 116S1 54W 50S 82W 25S 49W1 6.0 39.5 342.0
29 Lenz Reiner 1845 1719 77W 114S 131W1 106S 104W1 10S 20W 82S1 16W 6.0 39.5 333.5
30 Thomas Tobias 1828 1797 108W1 52S0 186w+ 88W1 11S0 159W1 6S0 70W1 72S1 6.0 39.5 319.0
31 Staufenberger Phi 1744 1750 15W0 169S1 180W1 110S 53W1 24S 37W0 112S1 71W1 6.0 38.0 320.0
32 Lehmann Jrg 1719 6W1 108S1 15W1 7S 17S 9W0 103S1 12W 8S0 5.5 49.5 360.5
33 Hussler Stefan 1949 1808 44W1 48S1 116W1 13S1 8W 1S0 21W 36S 10W0 5.5 49.5 351.5
34 Klle Tobias 1597 1566 101W1 67S 99W1 22S1 19W 35S 15W0 24S 48W 5.5 44.5 330.0
35 Reitz Helmut 1841 1804 41S 70W1 128S1 58W 87S1 34W 16S0 61W1 11S0 5.5 43.0 332.5
36 Schulz Uwe 1833 1735 89S1 5W0 86S1 138W1 51S 14W 108S1 33W 12S0 5.5 42.5 342.0
37 Schltterer Herma 1856 1759 159S1 78W1 54S0 85W 137S1 61W 31S1 5W0 42S 5.5 41.5 321.0
38 Jger Hans-Ulrich 1878 1825 50S0 96W1 78S1 39W 20S0 111W1 69S1 56W 44S 5.5 41.0 322.5
39 Wachtel Arthur 1704 1723 67W1 23S0 184W1 38S 15W0 110S 139W1 43S 90W1 5.5 40.0 320.5
40 Felger Karl 1828 1599 85S0 117W1 96S 140W1 111S1 51W 5W0 59S 82W1 5.5 38.5 325.0
41 Kersten Kay Lukas 1727 1542 35W 56S 152W1 4W0 141S 104S 110W1 67S 94W1 5.5 38.5 318.5
42 Wmann David 1763 1519 22W0 113S 154W1 162S1 139W1 15S0 53W1 71S 37W 5.5 38.5 317.0
43 Pocrnic Josip 1822 1693 115S1 11W0 91S1 145W1 16S0 108W0 135S1 39W 83S1 5.5 38.0 325.5
44 Wesoly Helge 1776 1659 33S0 111W1 161S 158W 133S1 27W 54S1 58W 38W 5.5 38.0 323.0
45 Matzeit Meinhard 1920 1662 61S 157W 183S 98W1 77S1 109W 56S 18W 47S 5.5 38.0 312.0
46 Michna Marcus Dr. 1807 1720 95W 93S 106W0 153S1 116W1 68S 84W1 19S0 85W1 5.5 37.0 310.5
47 von Lossow Marcus 1782 1699 52W0 84S1 170W0 179S1 118W1 5S0 98W1 104S1 45W 5.5 37.0 310.0
48 Hof Hasso 1811 1635 172S1 33W0 140S 63W 138S1 65W 70S 108W1 34S 5.5 36.5 324.5
49 Weise Daniel Dr. 1746 1680 62S1 2W0 132S1 91W1 58S1 11W1 9S0 4W0 28S0 5.0 48.0 342.0
50 Peper Johannes 1736 1636 38W1 22S0 80W1 52S1 24W 28W 12S0 55W1 18S0 5.0 46.0 335.0
51 Friesz Norbert 1643 1515 170W1 184S1 52W1 1S0 36W 40S 67W1 22S0 24W0 5.0 43.5 327.5
52 Meusel Rolf 1949 1851 47S1 30W1 51S0 50W0 86S1 54W1 10W0 13S0 129W1 5.0 43.0 343.0
53 Vengring Antal 1971 1822 109S1 18W1 14S 17W0 31S0 96W1 42S0 86W 84W1 5.0 43.0 334.5
54 Schock Kai 1619 129W1 100S1 37W1 2W0 28S 52S0 44W0 66S 115W1 5.0 43.0 321.5
55 Gauer Jakob 1838 1748 20W 82S 26W 6S 84W 98S 68W1 50S0 104W1 5.0 42.0 337.5
56 Bengsch Norbert 1800 1781 150S 41W 158S 94W1 83S1 4W 45W 38S 23W0 5.0 42.0 318.0
57 Kndler Kurt 1809 1669 100W1 1S0 84W0 169S1 6W0 121S1 119W1 115S1 26W0 5.0 42.0 312.5
58 Hapke Ralf 1867 1753 74W 69S1 160W1 35S 49W0 59S 95W1 44S 13W0 5.0 41.5 332.0
59 Kelemen Alexander 1711 1758 18S0 3W0 126S1 132W1 123S1 58W 62S 40W 64S 5.0 41.5 324.5
60 Kirsch Martin 1808 1691 120S1 16W0 117S1 168W1 9S0 63W1 11S0 72W0 116S1 5.0 41.0 323.0
61 Schneider Udo 1758 1662 45W 92S 179W1 25S 121W1 37S 71W 35S0 81W 5.0 41.0 305.0
62 Scheuerer Werner 1890 1771 49W0 125S1 72W1 84S1 13W0 69S 59W 14W0 120S1 5.0 40.5 340.5
63 Vollmer Burkhard 1545 94W1 172W1 8S0 48S 69W 60S0 100W 95S1 79W 5.0 40.5 303.0
64 Wilfling Markus 1815 1658 82W 20S 94W 127S1 105W1 22S0 26W 85S 59W 5.0 40.0 330.0
65 Schrders Franz-J 1604 160W 97S 114W1 10S0 90W1 48S 75W 79S 73W 5.0 40.0 299.5
66 Held Maurice 1749 1580 4S0 105W 102S1 111W0 128S1 83W1 27S0 54W 113S1 5.0 39.0 316.5
67 Hanemann Henno 1831 1676 39S0 34W 151S1 96W1 85S 146W1 51S0 41W 78S 5.0 39.0 310.5
68 Hglauer Jenny 1485 1393 134S1 124W1 16S0 136W 76S 46W 55S0 77W 109S1 5.0 38.5 311.5
69 Siopidis Alexande 1760 1650 27S 58W0 144S1 128W1 63S 62W 38W0 113S 112W1 5.0 38.5 311.0
70 Graf Michael 1719 1590 24W 35S0 112W0 184S1 127W1 106S1 48W 30S0 118W1 5.0 38.5 305.0
71 Schmitz Tim 1848 1829 17S0 138W 147S 129W1 158S1 87W1 61S 42W 31S0 5.0 38.0 307.5
72 Hofele Mathis 1626 1603 179W1 12W0 62S0 152S 101W 123S1 107W1 60S1 30W0 5.0 38.0 302.5
73 Hurm Marius 1755 1748 9S0 83W0 101S 102W1 94S 155W1 86S 132W1 65S 5.0 38.0 301.0
74 Kirchner Markus 1733 1767 58S 27W 110S0 155W1 145S1 12W0 137S1 76W0 105S1 5.0 37.5 309.0
75 Strauss Martin 1767 1704 16S0 161W1 111S 137W0 117S1 88W1 65S 105W1 27S0 5.0 37.0 318.0
76 Denkinger Robert 1829 1513 122W0 98S 167W1 160S1 68W 82S0 93W1 74S1 20W0 5.0 36.0 305.0
77 Knolmayer Volker 1728 1562 29S 21W0 174S1 175W1 45W0 84S0 171W1 68S 123W1 5.0 36.0 296.0
78 Deutsch Christoph 1649 1534 154W1 37S0 38W0 149S 162W1 139S 92W 121S1 67W 5.0 35.0 291.0
79 Fischer Peter 1742 1424 8S0 168W1 175S 161W 88S 105W 158S1 65W 63S 5.0 33.5 311.5
80 Jnk Stefan 1393 137S 86W 50S0 81S0 143W1 138W1 120S 89W 108S1 5.0 33.5 306.5
81 Spinnler Wolfgang 1646 1506 168S0 110W0 182S1 80W1 103S 91W 136S 144W1 61S 5.0 32.5 293.5
82 Meyer Marcel 1677 1431 64S 55W 27S 112W1 12S 76W1 28S 29W0 40S0 4.5 45.0 317.0
83 Laux Dominik 1438 1483 130W1 73S1 22W 19S0 56W0 66S0 106W1 114S1 43W0 4.5 40.5 320.5
84 Theuer Tobias 1560 1552 126S1 47W0 57S1 62W0 55S 77W1 46S0 87W1 53S0 4.5 40.5 315.5
85 Reindl Knut 1697 1618 40W1 15S0 92W1 37S 67W 141S1 64W 46S0 4.5 40.5 315.5
86 Schmedemann Jrg 1622 1427 112W 80S 36W0 173S1 52W0 101S1 73W 53S 99W 4.5 38.5 306.5
87 Kchle Helmut 1770 1494 1W0 106S1 153W1 170S1 35W0 71S0 129W 84S0 154W1 4.5 38.0 302.5
88 Homfeldt Claudia 1476 1320 99W 121S1 24W 30S0 79W 75S0 142W1 90S0 150W1 4.5 38.0 292.0
89 Vaclahovsky Gerha 1715 1472 36W0 148S1 130W1 23S0 99W 112S 118W 80S 102W 4.5 37.5 293.0
90 Fhl Frithjof 1791 1595 11S0 128W 141S 117W 65S0 162W1 111S1 88W1 39S0 4.5 37.0 304.0
91 Zell Mirjam 1343 155S1 119W1 43W0 49S0 95W 81S 125W 100S 93W 4.5 37.0 294.5
92 Hoffart Alexander 1888 1776 157S 61W 85S0 99S 160W1 137W 78S 96W1 25S0 4.5 36.0 304.0
93 Lang Thomas 1653 1579 136S 46W 9S0 123W0 148S1 151W1 76S0 137W1 91S 4.5 36.0 302.5
94 Deutsch Volker 1562 1554 63S0 163W1 64S 56S0 73W 144W 168S1 136W1 41S0 4.5 35.5 309.5
95 Rupprecht Jrgen 1663 1454 46S 136W0 177S1 27W 91S 168W1 58S0 63W0 151S1 4.5 35.5 303.0
96 Wenzel Calvin 1613 1638 180W1 38S0 40W 67S0 171W1 53S0 130W1 92S0 139W1 4.5 35.5 298.5
97 Tlg Wolfgang 1643 1618 141S 65W 4S0 144W1 27S0 132W0 164S 168W1 148S1 4.5 35.5 294.5
98 Trobonjaca Milos 1620 1343 176S1 76W 105S0 45S0 149W1 55W 47S0 148W 141S1 4.5 35.5 292.0
99 Stork Christopher 1052 88S 147W1 34S0 92W 89S 120W 115S0 142W1 86S 4.5 35.0 300.5
100 Leser Jasmin 1672 1436 57S0 54W0 134S 174W1 151S 147W1 63S 91W 103S 4.5 35.0 290.0
101 Lohvinov Petro 1763 1693 34S0 143S0 73W 172W1 72S 86W0 155S1 119W 146S1 4.5 34.5 293.5
102 Kuppinger Philipp 1350 104W 127S0 66W0 73S0 124S1 117W 147S1 138W1 89S 4.5 34.0 295.5
103 Yin Stanley 1993 1986 135W0 164S1 143S1 81W 125S1 32W0 129S 100W 4.5 33.0 290.5
104 Ecker Moritz 1552 1366 102S 177W1 136S 12W 29S0 41W 146S1 47W0 55S0 4.0 40.0 305.0
105 Leser Thomas 1433 1344 173W1 66S 98W1 21W0 64S0 79S 122W1 75S0 74W0 4.0 39.5 301.0
106 Kirchner Stefan 1544 1406 144S1 87W0 46S1 29W 18S0 70W0 83S0 124S 157W1 4.0 39.0 310.0
107 Waibel Rainer 1800 1629 5S0 158W1 133S1 183W1 23W0 25S0 72S0 127W 111S 4.0 39.0 306.5
108 Zahn Achim 1696 1494 30S0 32W0 163S1 148W1 183s+ 43S1 36W0 48S0 80W0 4.0 39.0 301.5
109 Felde Viktor 1799 1700 53W0 186S1 162W 113S1 110W1 45S 23W0 26S0 68W0 4.0 38.5 308.0
110 Malovrh Alojz 1779 1750 138S0 81S1 74W1 31W 109S0 39W 41S0 146W 119S 4.0 38.5 297.0
111 Popova Polina 1525 1525 171W1 44S0 75W 66S1 40W0 38S0 90W0 165S1 107W 4.0 38.0 302.0
112 Zell Hannah 1243 1266 86S 137W0 70S1 82S0 131W1 89W 159S1 31W0 69S0 4.0 37.0 311.5
113 Wiemann Daniel 1517 1516 174S1 42W 17S0 109W0 120S0 134W1 157S1 69W 66W0 4.0 36.5 304.5
114 Naafs Uwe 1729 1519 21S 29W 65S0 147W1 168S 141W 132S 83W0 133S 4.0 36.5 300.0
115 Tscherven Walter 1679 1239 43W0 25S0 149W0 166S1 179W1 116S1 99W1 57W0 54S0 4.0 36.5 299.5
116 Injac Wladimir 1527 1299 163S1 146W1 33S0 28W0 46S0 115W0 149S1 159W1 60W0 4.0 36.0 304.5
117 Rauer Wilhelm 1591 1285 123W1 40S0 60W0 90S 75W0 102S 179W1 139S 121W 4.0 36.0 293.0
118 Lange Bernhard 1567 158S0 26S0 165W1 119W1 47S0 140W1 89S 120W 70S0 4.0 35.5 295.5
119 Englnder Leon Ar 1653 1544 10W0 91S0 166W1 118S0 176W1 145W1 57S0 101S 110W 4.0 35.0 294.0
120 Kelemen Norbert 1670 1462 60W0 139S 171W1 121S0 113W1 99S 80W 118S 62W0 4.0 35.0 293.0
121 Weber Baldur 1090 147S 88W0 150S1 120W1 61S0 57W0 133S1 78W0 117S 4.0 35.0 291.5
122 Espenlaub Leo 1700 1426 76S1 8W0 11S0 141W0 164S1 161W1 105S0 158W1 4.0 34.5 302.0
123 Koks Paul 1604 117S0 140W0 124S1 93S1 59W0 72W0 161S1 135W1 77S0 4.0 34.5 300.0
124 Kowalski Hans-Mic 1752 1599 19W0 68S0 123W0 126S 102W0 185S1 153S1 106W 144S1 4.0 34.5 287.5
125 Karl Florian 1640 1442 164S1 62W0 12S0 156W 175S1 103W0 91S 141W 132S 4.0 34.5 277.0
126 Steger Marc 1415 84W0 6S0 59W0 124W 172S 143S 128W 167S1 160W1 4.0 34.0 292.5
127 Bse Christina 1570 1516 183S 102W1 21S0 64W0 70S0 177W 163S1 107S 130W 4.0 34.0 282.0
128 Pibernik Dario 1541 1468 156W1 90S 35W0 69S0 66W0 171S0 126S 174W1 159S1 4.0 33.0 288.5
129 Lehmann Tim 1595 1554 54S0 144W0 181S1 71S0 180W1 163W1 87S 103W 52S0 4.0 32.5 287.0
130 Wolf Mattis 844 83S0 176W1 89S0 131S 142W 133W 96S0 140W1 127S 4.0 32.5 282.5
131 Kunze Manfred 1623 1381 175S1 28W0 29S0 130W 112S0 149W 148S0 179W1 164S1 4.0 32.5 275.5
132 Hauk Viktoria 1465 1322 185W1 142S0 49W0 59S0 184W1 97S1 114W 73S0 125W 4.0 32.0 300.5
133 Khadempour Parviz 1561 1419 139W0 149S1 107W0 142S1 44W0 130S 121W0 171S1 114W 4.0 32.0 284.0
134 Kla Philip 1069 68W0 170S0 100W 167S1 26W0 113S0 143W 169S1 158S1 4.0 31.5 287.5
135 Krivoborodov Vasi 1640 1640 153W1 103S1 1W0 24S0 5W0 170S1 43W0 123S0 145W 3.5 42.0 304.5
136 Schnegg Alexande 1802 1622 93W 95S1 104W 68S 25W 6S0 81W 94S0 3.5 40.5 301.5
137 Khamenya Vitalia 1559 1438 80W 112S1 19W0 75S1 37W0 92S 74W0 93S0 152W 3.5 39.5 303.0
138 Whl Torsten 1601 1365 110W1 71S 139W 36S0 48W0 80S0 170W1 102S0 149W 3.5 36.5 292.0
139 Mecke Hansjrg 1541 133S1 120W 138S 157W 42S0 78W 39S0 117W 96S0 3.5 36.0 293.5
140 Hahn Georg 1608 1511 25W0 123S1 48W 40S0 152W 118S0 154W 130S0 176W1 3.5 36.0 277.0
141 Lehmann Nils 1375 1416 97W 160S0 90W 122S1 41W 114S 85W0 125S 98W0 3.5 35.5 292.5
142 Olpp Achim 1764 1557 2S0 132W1 168S0 133W0 130S 153W1 88S0 99S0 170W1 3.5 34.5 287.5
143 Wurm Frank 1609 1411 148S0 101W1 28S0 103W0 80S0 126W 134S 163W 173S1 3.5 34.5 269.5
144 Fromm Nick 1333 106W0 129S1 69W0 97S0 169W1 94S 160W1 81S0 124W0 3.5 34.0 282.5
145 Hennemann Tim 1467 1232 166S1 165W1 7W0 43S0 74W0 119S0 172S 157W 135S 3.5 33.5 301.0
146 Ehrlich Benjamin 1764 1609 7W0 116S0 176W1 180S1 170W1 67S0 104W0 110S 101W0 3.5 33.0 299.0
147 Grohans Gerhard 1489 1221 121W 99S0 71W 114S0 173W1 100S0 102W0 156S 178W1 3.5 32.5 268.5
148 Kbler Paul 1159 1047 143W1 89W0 157S0 108S0 93W0 167S1 131W1 98S 97W0 3.5 32.0 287.5
149 Hamm Gerhard 1517 1561 186S0 133W0 115S1 78W 98S0 131S 116W0 161W1 138S 3.5 32.0 277.5
150 Eisele Martin 1652 1613 56W 24S0 121W0 171S0 178W 166S1 169S1 151W 88S0 3.5 31.0 278.5
151 Stamer Martin 1485 1485 171S 67W0 178S1 100W 93S0 152W1 150S 95W0 3.5 30.5 257.0
152 Karl Simon 1116 161S0 164W1 41S0 72W 140S 158W0 151S0 175W1 137S 3.5 30.0 282.5
153 Klimentova Anna 1339 1339 135S0 166W1 87S0 46W0 177S 142S0 124W0 181W1 172S1 3.5 29.0 271.5
154 Held Gerd 1424 1286 78S0 174W 42S0 177W 163S0 181W1 140S 172W1 87S0 3.5 29.0 265.0
155 Weber Yannik 1545 1407 91W0 156S0 185W1 74S0 181W1 73S0 101W0 176S 171W1 3.5 29.0 261.0
156 Decker Christian 1292 128S0 155W1 159S0 125S 165W 147W 168S1 3.5 23.5 230.5
157 Abele Klaus Dr. 1737 1465 92W 45S 148W1 139S 22W0 26S0 113W0 145S 106S0 3.0 37.0 302.5
158 Vlajkov Milenko 1584 1610 118W1 107S0 56W 44S 71W0 152S1 79W0 122S0 134W0 3.0 36.5 292.0
159 Gabriel Alexander 1733 1516 37W0 162S1 156W1 9W0 161S1 30S0 112W0 116S0 128W0 3.0 36.0 297.0
160 Happel Jrgen 1586 1495 65S 141W1 58S0 76W0 92S0 175W1 144S0 164W 126S0 3.0 33.5 287.0
161 Scheible Hans 1507 1264 152W1 75S0 44W 79S 159W0 122S0 123W0 149S0 180W1 3.0 33.5 275.5
162 Jansen Nora 1433 1120 181S1 159W0 109S 42W0 78S0 90S0 176W 166W 163S 3.0 30.5 269.5
163 Jnk Ellen 1283 116W0 94S0 108W0 165S1 154W1 129S0 127W0 143S 162W 3.0 30.0 271.5
164 Hertlein Markus 1335 1013 125W0 152S0 103W0 185S1 122W0 173S1 97W 160S 131W0 3.0 30.0 265.0
165 Wolf Andreas 1748 1748 23W0 145S0 118S0 163W0 185W1 156S 175S1 111W0 166S 3.0 29.5 262.0
166 Spellenberg Jakob 1036 145W0 153S0 119S0 115W0 182S1 150W0 180W1 162S 165W 3.0 26.5 253.0
167 Deutsch Oliver 1498 1254 177S 183W0 76S0 134W0 174S 148W0 184S1 126W0 179S1 3.0 26.0 251.0
168 Bertelsmann Theo 1415 1165 81W1 79S0 142W1 60S0 114W 95S0 94W0 97S0 156W0 2.5 36.0 284.5
169 Reindl Jork 1461 1129 182S1 31W0 10S0 57W0 144S0 178S1 150W0 134W0 174S 2.5 33.5 274.5
170 Depping Erwin 1400 854 51S0 134W1 47S1 87W0 146S0 135W0 138S0 173W 142S0 2.5 33.0 296.0
171 Schwartz Oliver 1252 111S0 151W 120S0 150W1 96S0 128W1 77S0 133W0 155S0 2.5 32.5 271.0
172 Gaupp Wolfgang 1672 1282 48W0 63S0 178W 101S0 126W 180S1 145W 154S0 153W0 2.5 32.0 265.0
173 Bogner Benedikt 105S0 + 20w- 86W0 147S0 164W0 185W1 170S 143W0 2.5 31.5 279.5
174 Lbke Hans-Joachi 1137 113W0 154S 77W0 100S0 167W 179S0 182W1 128S0 169W 2.5 28.5 262.0
175 Wiemann Vanessa 1303 1196 131W0 185S1 79W 77S0 125W0 160S0 165W0 152S0 184S1 2.5 28.5 261.5
176 Mittendorf Julius 1236 1144 98W0 130S0 146S0 182W1 119S0 184W 162S 155W 140S0 2.5 27.5 263.5
177 Finkenbeiner Oliv 1105 167W 104S0 95W0 154S 153W 127S 181S 2.5 24.0 220.5
178 Knig Anja 1231 172S 151W0 150S 169W0 181S 184W1 147S0 2.5 18.0 218.5
179 Homfeldt Maren 1326 1025 72S0 182W1 61S0 47W0 115S0 174W1 117S0 131S0 167W0 2.0 33.0 275.5
180 Strukelj Felix 1224 1010 96S0 181W1 31S0 146W0 129S0 172W0 166S0 182W1 161S0 2.0 28.0 258.0
181 Zell Rdiger 820 162W0 180S0 129W0 + 155S0 154S0 178W 153S0 177W 2.0 27.0 220.0
182 Leser Heike 865 169W0 179S0 81W0 176S0 166W0 + 174S0 180S0 185W1 2.0 24.0 236.5
183 Waibel Christian 1565 127W 167S1 45W 107S0 108w- 2.0 20.5 176.0
184 Veleski Brandon + 51W0 39S0 70W0 132S0 176S 167W0 178S0 175W0 1.5 32.0 254.0
185 Lipinsky Pierre 1015 132S0 175W0 155S0 164W0 165S0 124W0 173S0 + 182S0 1.0 27.0 239.0
186 Nagel Armin 1568 1423 149W1 109W0 30s- 1.0 13.5 110.0