21e FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL D'ECHECS DE SAINT-LO
Saint-Lτ  06.07 - 13.07.2019
Open Coquereau A
Final Rankings with Crosstable after round 9
Rank Title Name ELO Cat Fed Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr
1 m PENG Li Min 2466 F SenM UKR + 17B + 16N +  2B =  4N + 11B +  5N =  3B +  6N + 21B 8.0 2681 44.5
2 m BOGDANOV Egor 2407 F SenM UKR + 73N + 19B –  1N + 28B + 12N + 26B +  4B =  3N =  5B 7.0 2509 44.0
3 m POLEY Vladimir 2277 F SepM BLR + 31B –  4N + 27B + 37N + 42B + 25N =  1N =  2B + 12N 7.0 2452 42.0
4 g DE LA RIVA AGUADO Oscar 2463 F SenM AND PAC + 13N +  3B + 25N =  1B +  7N =  6B –  2N = 11B + 14N 6.5 2478 46.0
5 g NAUMKIN Igor 2368 F SepM RUS PAC = 38N + 14B +  9N = 11N + 54B –  1B + 28N + 13B =  2N 6.5 2382 42.5
6 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2450 F SenM MDA EST + 32B = 12N = 53B + 15N + 56B =  4N + 37B –  1B + 13N 6.5 2382 40.5
7 POSTANOGOV Dmitrii 2028 F BenM RUS + 86B = 48N + 31B + 32N –  4B – 37N + 42B + 26N + 16B 6.5 2334 36.0
8 JOURDREN Kevin 2072 F SenM FRA BRE + 80N = 73B + 19N – 26B = 69N = 28B = 56N + 60B + 25N 6.0 2198 32.0
9 WEISMAN Nathan 2071 F MinM FRA IDF + 39B + 17N –  5B – 54N = 10B = 21N + 57B + 62N + 31B 6.0 2174 37.0
10 COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2275 F CadM FRA NOR – 43N – 38B + 72N = 34B =  9N + 36B + 39B + 54N + 27B 6.0 2159 34.5
11 m MIRZOEV Emil 2493 F SenM UKR = 14N + 43B + 38N =  5B –  1N + 40B = 12N =  4N = 17B 5.5 2329 42.0
12 m BAKALARZ Mietek 2273 F SepM LUX EST + 61B =  6B = 26N + 71N –  2B + 57N = 11B + 37N –  3B 5.5 2306 39.5
13 DJIDJELI Sofiane 2160 F CadM FRA ARA –  4B + 23N = 20B + 29N + 53B + 39N + 16B –  5N –  6B 5.5 2289 41.0
14 DE LA RIVA AGUADO Jorge 2165 F SenM ESP PAC = 11B –  5N = 29B + 58N = 57B + 61N + 46B + 49N –  4B 5.5 2222 37.0
15 THEON Pierre 2090 F SepM FRA BRE – 53B + 33N + 70B –  6B + 55N + 54N = 26B – 16N + 40B 5.5 2209 35.0
16 f VIEL Simon 2301 F CadM FRA NOR + 35N –  1B = 37B + 33N + 18B + 20N – 13N + 15B –  7N 5.5 2206 41.5
17 PAKHMUTOV Andrey 2162 F JunM RUS NOR –  1N –  9B = 59N + 76B = 22N + 41B + 34N + 56B = 11N 5.5 2177 38.5
18 NICOLAS Guillaume 2134 F SenM FRA IDF – 25N + 64B = 45N + 74B – 16N = 49B = 40N + 42N + 46B 5.5 2137 33.0
19 AOUT Sebastien 2175 F SenM FRA NAQ + 27B –  2N –  8B = 55N – 33B + 59N + 50B + 39N + 37B 5.5 2125 36.5
20 FARDET Elouan 2047 F BenM FRA EST = 74N + 84B = 13N = 69B + 60N – 16B = 55N + 30B = 26N 5.5 2107 33.0
21 BROUARD Gregoire 1883 F MinM FRA IDF + 62N = 41B – 56N = 36B + 90N =  9B + 73N + 28B –  1N 5.5 2093 36.5
22 DJIDJELI Sarah 2017 F MinF FRA ARA = 84N – 74B = 30N + 83B = 17B = 62N + 32B = 44N + 48B 5.5 2064 32.0
23 FRANCUZOV Alexander 2074 F SenM UKR + 41N – 13B – 42N = 75B = 84N + 60B = 49N + 69B + 44N 5.5 2006 31.0
24 LAPLANCHE Denis 2073 F SepM FRA NOR – 57B – 70N + 85B + 51N – 30B = 58N + 83B + 50N + 49B 5.5 1988 30.5
25 f GAO Etienne 2306 F CadM FRA PDL + 18B + 47N –  4B = 53N + 31B –  3B + 69N = 27N –  8B 5.0 2196 39.5
26 f WILLEMS Niels 2394 F CadM FRA OCC + 48B = 53N = 12B +  8N + 40B –  2N = 15N –  7B = 20B 5.0 2181 40.5
27 AMOYAL Pierre 2079 F SepM FRA NOR – 19N + 69B –  3N = 70B + 74N + 38B + 30N = 25B – 10N 5.0 2137 36.5
28 WEIBEL Theo 2049 F CadM FRA PDL + 58B = 32N + 47B –  2N + 71B =  8N –  5B – 21N + 66B 5.0 2124 39.0
29 POULET Benoit 2006 F MinM FRA ARA = 75N + 30B = 14N – 13B – 38N + 84B = 48B = 66N + 53B 5.0 2093 33.0
30 DEDENON Quentin 1930 F MinM FRA CVL = 46B – 29N = 22B + 35B + 24N + 33N – 27B – 20N + 61B 5.0 2092 36.5
31 PAPUNIDI Matvey 2105 F MinM BLR –  3N + 36B –  7N + 59B – 25N + 66B + 72N + 55B –  9N 5.0 2089 38.0
32 MIDY Robin 2160 F JunM FRA PDL –  6N = 28B + 44N –  7B + 72N = 45B – 22N + 59B + 56N 5.0 2089 36.5
33 GALAUD Vincent 2028 F JunM FRA NAQ + 42N – 15B + 75N – 16B + 19N – 30B = 53N = 51B + 63N 5.0 2067 34.5
34 LAHOCHE Dorian 2040 F MinM FRA BRE – 54B = 79N + 87B = 10N = 47B = 71N – 17B + 77N + 65B 5.0 2022 31.0
35 GELY Yann 2110 F CadM FRA PDL – 16B – 37N – 57B – 30N + 91B + 77N + 75B + 70N + 54B 5.0 1994 30.0
36 LAMAZE Simon 2008 F BenM FRA PDL + 88B – 31N – 55B = 21N + 75B – 10N = 66B + 85N + 62B 5.0 1987 32.5
37 ROBERT Mathias 2067 F MinM FRA IDF + 59N + 35B = 16N –  3B + 44N +  7B –  6N – 12B – 19N 4.5 2161 41.5
38 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 2149 F MinM FRA PDL =  5B + 10N – 11B – 40N + 29B – 27N + 71B = 58N = 41B 4.5 2114 37.0
39 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1962 F MinM AND –  9N + 68B + 64N = 45B + 43N – 13B – 10N – 19B + 71N 4.5 2071 36.0
40 THEREZE Ludovic 1994 F SenM FRA NOR – 69N + 49B + 83N + 38B – 26N – 11N = 18B + 78B – 15N 4.5 2061 34.0
41 VOROBIEVA Varvara 1978 F MinF RUS – 23B = 21N + 79B = 47N = 48B – 17N + 85B = 53N = 38N 4.5 2058 34.0
42 MARCHAIS Antoine 1943 F MinM FRA BRE – 33B + 60N + 23B + 61N –  3N = 53B –  7N – 18B + 78N 4.5 2028 37.5
43 GOIX Theo 2097 F CadM FRA CVL + 10B – 11N = 54B = 57N – 39B – 46N = 62B + 82N + 69B 4.5 2023 32.5
44 LECCIA Antoine 1876 F BenM FRA CRS + 90B + 86N – 32B + 65N – 37B – 48N + 64N = 22B – 23B 4.5 2002 33.0
45 GARCIA Adrien 2078 F SenM FRA NOR – 47B + 57N = 18B = 39N = 49B = 32N – 54B + 83N = 51N 4.5 2002 32.5
46 VERON Cyprien 2016 F SenM FRA NOR = 30N = 75B – 69N + 89B = 73N + 43B – 14N + 71B – 18N 4.5 1999 31.0
47 MEIER Lukas 2170 F CadM SUI + 45N – 25B – 28N = 41B = 34N – 55B = 51N + 89B + 60N 4.5 1986 33.0
48 ROUSSEL Simon 2158 F JunM FRA PDL – 26N =  7B + 78N – 56B = 41N + 44B = 29N + 63B – 22N 4.5 1985 35.0
49 DESCHAMPS Quentin 1898 F SenM FRA ARA + 76N – 40N + 90B + 78B = 45N = 18N = 23B – 14B – 24N 4.5 1981 34.5
50 EVENO Nathan 1885 F BenM FRA CVL = 52N = 67B = 62N = 64B + 76N = 73B – 19N – 24B + 72N 4.5 1951 30.5
51 BAILLY Thierry 1893 F MinM FRA NOR = 65B – 87N + 52B – 24B + 67N = 86N = 47B = 33N = 45B 4.5 1944 31.5
52 JOUAN Hugo 1811 F CadM FRA BRE = 50B – 85N – 51N – 90B EXE + 87N = 80B = 72B + 74N 4.5 1844 24.5
53 BOUVET Florian 2200 F SenM FRA PDL + 15N = 26B =  6N = 25B – 13N = 42N = 33B = 41B – 29N 4.0 2111 37.5
54 VAINERCHUK Barys 1944 F BenM BLR + 34N = 56B = 43N +  9B –  5N – 15B + 45N – 10B – 35N 4.0 2084 38.5
55 HACOUT Francois 1937 F SenM FRA NOR – 64N + 66B + 36N = 19B – 15B + 47N = 20B – 31N 4.0 2060 36.0
56 LUCIDARME Damien 2003 F SepM FRA HDF = 70B = 54N + 21B + 48N –  6N = 69B =  8B – 17N – 32B 4.0 2027 37.0
57 FRANCEZ Theo 1977 F JunM FRA BRE + 24N – 45B + 35N = 43B = 14N – 12B –  9N – 65B + 83N 4.0 2024 36.5
58 DEVAURE Guillaume 1959 F SenM FRA NOR – 28N = 83B + 84N – 14B = 64N = 24B + 76N = 38B 4.0 2014 33.0
59 ROBERT Yoann 1961 F BenM FRA PDL – 37B + 77N = 17B – 31N = 62B – 19B + 84N – 32N + 87B 4.0 1971 33.0
60 LJUNG Harald 1721 F BenM SWE + 82N – 42B + 68N + 66B – 20B – 23N + 74B –  8N – 47B 4.0 1942 34.0
61 MARTINET Regis 2093 F SenM FRA NAQ – 12N + 72B = 74N – 42B + 70N – 14B = 63N + 76B – 30N 4.0 1938 31.5
62 GENAND Theo 1787 F CadM FRA BRE – 21B + 63N = 50B + 88N = 59N = 22B = 43N –  9B – 36N 4.0 1923 35.0
63 CAPTON Rafael 1807 F BenM FRA NOR – 83N – 62B + 82N = 80B + 87B + 88N = 61B – 48N – 33B 4.0 1912 26.5
64 PLESSIS Arnaud 2017 F SenM FRA NOR + 55B – 18N – 39B = 50N = 58B = 74N – 44B + 90N = 68B 4.0 1891 32.0
65 GREGET Mathias 1814 F BenM FRA NAQ = 51N = 89B + 80N – 44B – 66N = 81B = 88B + 57N – 34N 4.0 1864 28.0
66 HORTA Hector 1870 F VetM SWE + 81B – 55N + 91B – 60N + 65B – 31N = 36N = 29B – 28N 4.0 1861 32.5
67 ROUSSEL Antoine 1723 F CadM FRA PDL = 87B = 50N – 77B = 85N – 51B = 79N = 82B = 75N + 88B 4.0 1838 25.0
68 LUCBERNET Thomas 1898 F SenM FRA NAQ + 85B – 39N – 60B – 91N = 79B = 82N = 90B + 81N = 64N 4.0 1796 24.5
69 BERNARD Mathis 1903 F BenM FRA CVL + 40B – 27N + 46B = 20N =  8B = 56N – 25B – 23N – 43N 3.5 1990 36.0
70 PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1906 F SenM FRA PDL = 56N + 24B – 15N = 27N – 61B – 72B + 86N – 35B = 73N 3.5 1972 32.5
71 THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold 1872 F SenM FRA NOR + 93N + 80B + 73N – 12B – 28N = 34B – 38N – 46N – 39B 3.5 1956 33.0
72 GAUTIER Nathan 1980 F CadM FRA NAQ + 79B – 61N – 10B + 87N – 32B + 70N – 31B = 52N – 50B 3.5 1913 32.0
73 MAS Victor 2158 F MinM FRA PDL –  2B =  8N – 71B + 77N = 46B = 50N – 21B = 87N = 70B 3.5 1885 34.5
74 COIFFAIT Casimir 1951 F SenM FRA NOR = 20B + 22N = 61B – 18N – 27B = 64B – 60N + 91N – 52B 3.5 1873 33.5
75 LJUNG Rickard 1907 F SepM SWE = 29B = 46N – 33B = 23N – 36N + 78B – 35N = 67B = 76N 3.5 1859 34.0
76 GINOVART Camille 1839 F MinF FRA BRE – 49B + 81N + 86B – 17N – 50B + 91N – 58B – 61N = 75B 3.5 1836 29.5
77 GOIX Antoine 1842 F BenM FRA CVL + 91N – 59B + 67N – 73B = 78N – 35B = 89N – 34B = 80B 3.5 1825 27.5
78 GENTIEU Martin 1701 F CadM FRA IDF EXE + 88N – 48B – 49N = 77B – 75N + 79B – 40N – 42B 3.5 1804 29.0
79 LAURON Wesley 1901 F JunM FRA NAQ – 72N = 34B – 41N – 84B = 68N = 67B – 78N EXE + 85B 3.5 1751 27.0
80 DEUBELBEISS Rene 1972 F SepM SUI –  8B – 71N – 65B = 63N – 88B EXE = 52N + 84B = 77N 3.5 1750 28.0
81 BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1745 F MinM FRA NAQ – 66N – 76B EXE – 86N = 82B = 65N = 91B – 68B + 90N 3.5 1702 24.5
82 BERNARD Louis 1851 F BenM FRA CVL – 60B – 90N – 63B EXE = 81N = 68B = 67N – 43B + 89N 3.5 1688 26.0
83 HADIDA Simon 1884 F MinM FRA NOR + 63B = 58N – 40B – 22N = 85B + 90N – 24N – 45B – 57B 3.0 1826 32.5
84 GUILLE Jean-Luc 1937 F SenM FRA NOR = 22B – 20N – 58B + 79N = 23B – 29N – 59B – 80N EXE 3.0 1799 33.0
85 ROUSSEL Maxime 1829 F CadM FRA NOR – 68N + 52B – 24N = 67B = 83N + 89B – 41N – 36B – 79N 3.0 1780 30.0
86 MORAIS Thomas 1939 F BenM FRA IDF –  7N – 44B – 76N + 81B = 89N = 51B – 70B – 88N + 91B 3.0 1742 28.5
87 TERCINET Paul 1858 F MinM FRA BRE = 67N + 51B – 34N – 72B – 63N – 52B EXE = 73B – 59N 3.0 1729 29.0
88 HOULGATE Anthony 1929 F SenM FRA NOR – 36N – 78B = 89N – 62B + 80N – 63B = 65N + 86B – 67N 3.0 1722 27.0
89 CHARIL Noa 1824 F BenM FRA BRE = 92B = 65N = 88B – 46N = 86B – 85N = 77B – 47N – 82B 2.5 1747 27.0
90 CANDELIER Remi 1773 F SepM FRA NOR – 44N + 82B – 49N + 52N – 21B – 83B = 68N – 64B – 81B 2.5 1701 29.5
91 BELGOUZIA Emir 1715 F BenM FRA NAQ – 77B EXE – 66N + 68B – 35N – 76B = 81N – 74B – 86N 2.5 1640 27.0
92 NOBLECOURT Nicolas 1894 F SenM FRA IDF = 89N 0.5 1824 25.0
93 AZOUNI Anais 1764 F JunF FRA NAQ – 71B 0.0 1195 23.0
Open Jeunes 2019
Final Rankings with Crosstable after round 9
Rank Title Name ELO Cat Fed Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr
1 RUBTSOV Maxim 1514 F MinM UKR + 20N + 24B –  4N + 57B + 25N + 15B + 11B +  8N +  3N 8.0 2016 45.0
2 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1694 F PupM AND + 36B + 47N + 14B = 13N + 10B –  8N + 16B + 18B +  9N 7.5 1882 43.0
3 CWIEK Ryszard 1728 F BenM POL + 44N = 16B + 92N + 17B + 55N +  5B +  8B =  9N –  1B 7.0 1837 45.0
4 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1721 F CadM FRA BRE + 81B + 99N +  1B + 11N =  5B – 13N = 10B + 54N + 21B 7.0 1805 45.0
5 MARTINET Nathan 1689 F CadM FRA NAQ + 43N + 94B + 85N + 62B =  4N –  3N =  6B + 27B + 18N 7.0 1801 43.5
6 ALLIOT Alexis 1812 F CadM FRA NOR – 31B + 63N +114N + 80B + 60N = 53B =  5N + 17B + 13N 7.0 1754 39.5
7 GEORGET Laureline 1746 F CadF FRA BRE + 49N = 54B = 22N +104B + 41N = 21B + 53N = 13B + 14B 7.0 1735 40.0
8 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1967 F CadM FRA NOR + 48N + 35B = 17N + 16B + 15N +  2B –  3N –  1B + 37N 6.5 1791 46.0
9 JUCKER Elio 1733 F CadM SUI + 50B + 87N – 53B + 67N + 32B >100N + 13N =  3B –  2B 6.5 1718 42.0
10 PICHON Ewen 1622 F PupM FRA PDL + 97N = 22B +135N + 19B –  2N + 44B =  4N = 15B + 30N 6.5 1670 43.5
11 YAPI Mathis Seka 1656 F PupM FRA IDF + 72N + 32B + 75N –  4B + 43N + 14B –  1N = 37B + 31N 6.5 1663 43.0
12 ROUX Guillaume 1642 F MinM FRA IDF +104N + 41B +136N – 15B + 22N + 79B – 18N = 30B + 33N 6.5 1590 39.0
13 LECCIA Thomas 1652 F PupM FRA CRS + 71N + 60B +103N =  2B + 56N +  4B –  9B =  7N –  6B 6.0 1727 44.5
14 VEDMEDIUC Artiom 1443 F PupM MDA + 42N + 25B –  2N + 88B + 27N – 11N + 87B + 55B –  7N 6.0 1710 43.5
15 DELESTRE Anatole 1687 F BenM FRA BRE + 18B + 31N +143B + 12N –  8B –  1N + 56B = 10N = 26B 6.0 1701 45.0
16 DAUNAY Gabriel 1585 F BenM FRA BRE + 69B =  3N +102B –  8N + 68B + 39B –  2N + 82N = 20B 6.0 1692 42.5
17 FERRANDIS Thomas 1616 F CadM FRA IDF + 91N + 80B =  8B –  3N + 77B = 36N + 59B –  6N + 57B 6.0 1631 40.5
18 GUYONVARCH Thomas 1448 F MinM FRA IDF – 15N + 57B + 95N +147B + 62N + 24B + 12B –  2N –  5B 6.0 1620 43.0
19 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1534 F BenM FRA NOR = 83B + 38N +133B – 10N + 76B = 54N = 42B + 40N = 23B 6.0 1616 38.5
20 PIASSALE Nils 1763 F BenM FRA NOR –  1B + 59N + 63B + 54N -100B +104N = 21N + 32B = 16N 6.0 1611 41.5
21 LARMET Nino 1551 F BenM FRA REU = 28N = 33B +138N + 82B + 30N =  7N = 20B + 24B –  4N 6.0 1609 43.0
22 MARCHE Nael 1447 F BenM FRA CVL + 46B = 10N =  7B +111N – 12B +147N – 54B + 59N + 65B 6.0 1605 40.5
23 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1666 F PupM FRA IDF = 93N = 58B + 34N + 91B = 44N = 37B = 32N + 60B = 19N 6.0 1587 38.0
24 ILJIN Konstantin 1660 F BenM RUS + 79B –  1N + 59B + 52N + 31B – 18N + 47B – 21N + 70B 6.0 1570 41.0
25 KRAMARENKO Ekaterina 1654 F BenF RUS + 51B – 14N +137B + 66N –  1B + 69N = 31B = 38N + 52B 6.0 1514 40.5
26 LEMIRE Salomee 1651 F CadF FRA NOR – 80N + 34B +108N – 30B + 78N = 82B + 91N + 43B = 15N 6.0 1492 36.0
27 TOKPLO Victoria 1593 F BenF FRA IDF – 77B +137N +127B + 28N – 14B +139N + 36B –  5N + 64B 6.0 1485 38.0
28 RELIGA Marek 1319 F PupM SWE = 21B =100N +170B – 27B = 88N =132N +150B + 87N + 54B 6.0 1479 35.5
29 VISSER Barto 1342 F MinM NED + 37N – 62B – 88N +169B -103N +114B +109N + 56B + 55N 6.0 1460 33.0
30 RAJAP Mohomad Akif 1342 F MinM SRI CVL + 65B – 53N +160B + 26N – 21B + 62B + 45N = 12N – 10B 5.5 1636 40.5
31 LEMIERE Evann 1519 F MinM FRA NOR +  6N – 15B +130N + 61B – 24N +109B = 25N + 35B – 11B 5.5 1599 42.0
32 ROUSSEL Matthieu 1526 F BenM FRA PDL +139B – 11N +112B + 85B –  9N +101N = 23B – 20N + 79B 5.5 1561 37.5
33 MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin 1314 F BenM FRA NOR =100B = 21N + 64B = 94B – 37N +160N + 44B + 53N – 12B 5.5 1531 39.5
34 BAKALARZ Adrian 1262 F BenM GER + 84B – 26N – 23B +155N = 65B + 99N = 70B + 81N = 47B 5.5 1530 36.5
35 MOREL Jules 1587 F MinM FRA BRE + 68B –  8N +106B + 73N – 79B + 85B = 43N – 31N + 93B 5.5 1528 36.5
36 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1473 F MinM FRA BRE –  2N + 61B +161N +103B = 45N = 17B – 27N +102B = 39N 5.5 1527 39.5
37 YAPI William Koffi 1579 F BenM FRA IDF – 29B = 76N + 83B +102N + 33B = 23N + 64B = 11N –  8B 5.5 1519 40.0
38 ANAS Raphael 1327 F MinM FRA IDF = 56N – 19B -110N +159B +130N +136B + 41N = 25B = 45N 5.5 1518 35.5
39 BLANQUET Camille 1712 F BenF FRA NOR = 58N + 93B + 78N – 56B +144B – 16N = 52B + 84N = 36B 5.5 1505 35.5
40 CRESSWELL Patrick 1763 F MinM FRA BRE – 41N = 92B +159N = 78B =143N + 83B + 79N – 19B + 80N 5.5 1490 34.0
41 PIASSALE Mael 1514 F PupM FRA NOR + 40B – 12N + 96B +143N –  7B = 84N – 38B +127N + 82B 5.5 1482 38.0
42 TRAN Thomas 1669 F BenM FRA IDF – 14B -143N +163B +148N +127B + 58B = 19N = 65N = 51B 5.5 1472 34.0
43 LEMARCHAND Justin 1469 F BenM FRA BRE –  5B + 89N +131B +105N – 11B +103N = 35B – 26N + 84B 5.5 1459 38.0
44 VIARD Matteo 1488 F MinM FRA BRE –  3B +106N +148B +109N = 23B – 10N – 33N +128B + 89N 5.5 1458 38.0
45 KANNAN Ritish 1647 F BenM SUI + 67B = 77N = 52B + 98N = 36B = 81N – 30B + 68N = 38B 5.5 1458 36.0
46 SAGON Lancelot 1683 F CadM FRA IDF – 22N = 78B +173N + 92B – 58N =143B +108N + 97B = 49N 5.5 1438 34.0
47 PETER Yul 1525 F BenM SUI +124N –  2B +116N – 75B + 89N + 61B – 24N + 85B = 34N 5.5 1424 37.5
48 GRALL Kaelan 1521 F BenM FRA BRE –  8B =133N +162B – 76N -129B +159N +130B + 83N + 77B 5.5 1403 30.5
49 TERNOVOY Gleb 1507 F MinM UKR –  7B – 75N -140B +118N +113B +119N + 76B + 73N = 46B 5.5 1393 34.5
50 LANDRON Audrey 1500 F CadF FRA CVL –  9N =135B =117N +149B – 61N +116B + 78N = 63B + 75N 5.5 1369 33.0
51 MARECHAL Andrea 1412 F MinM FRA BRE – 25N +119B – 86N -131B +169N +149B +143N +107B = 42N 5.5 1364 30.5
52 TALLEC Nolann 1363 F BenM FRA PDL +110N = 55B = 45N – 24B =115N + 95B = 39N + 62B – 25N 5.0 1590 37.5
53 BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas 1591 F PupM FRA NAQ + 74N + 30B +  9N – 55B + 75N =  6N –  7B – 33B = 63N 5.0 1538 41.0
54 LEMIRE Axel 1586 F PupM FRA NOR + 66N =  7N +101B – 20B + 86N = 19B + 22N –  4B – 28N 5.0 1520 43.0
55 GRIGORCHUK Katerina 1651 F BenF UKR + 70B = 52N + 77B + 53N –  3B = 56N + 81B – 14N – 29B 5.0 1512 39.0
56 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1554 F MinM FRA NOR = 38B + 83N + 76B + 39N – 13B = 55B – 15N – 29N +101B 5.0 1506 38.5
57 CORRIGOU Baptiste 1216 F BenM FRA BRE +154B – 18N + 87B –  1N + 67B = 60B = 71N + 72B – 17N 5.0 1478 40.0
58 KWIATKOWSKI Antoni 1473 F BenM SUI = 39B = 23N =129B +133N + 46B – 42N – 82B =106N +112B 5.0 1475 35.0
59 TRAN Jonathan 1283 F BenM FRA IDF + 86N – 20B – 24N +150B +167N + 94B – 17N – 22B +110N 5.0 1468 37.0
60 LE BRAY Joachim 1522 F MinM FRA NOR +164B – 13N +115B +139N –  6B = 57N + 77B – 23N = 69B 5.0 1451 37.5
61 BEAURAIN Yanis 1222 F BenM FRA NOR +140B – 36N + 65B – 31N + 50B – 47N – 68B +144N +104B 5.0 1427 36.0
62 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1635 F CadM FRA NOR +120B + 29N +105B –  5N – 18B – 30N +101B – 52N + 90B 5.0 1404 38.0
63 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1292 F MinF FRA BRE + 90B –  6B – 20N – 84N +155B +111N +147B = 50N = 53B 5.0 1380 36.5
64 ELSADIG BASHIR Hussam 1029 F MinM FRA BRE +109N – 82B – 33N +138B +124N + 93B – 37N + 71B – 27N 5.0 1376 35.0
65 THIERY Leo 1583 F MinM FRA BRE – 30N +108B – 61N +107B = 34N +106B + 66N = 42B – 22N 5.0 1369 36.5
66 LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1348 F PupM FRA CVL – 54B +131N +151B – 25B =128N + 90N – 65B = 96N +125B 5.0 1358 33.5
67 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 1368 F BenF AND – 45N +130B +134N –  9B – 57N +146B – 75N +148B +102N 5.0 1351 32.0
68 LEGRAS Nicolas 1350 F PupM FRA BRE – 35N +146B =107N +114B – 16N = 88B + 61N – 45B +119N 5.0 1338 34.5
69 STEPHAN Pierre 1345 F PouM FRA EST – 16N -103B +166N +146B +131N – 25B =138N + 86B = 60N 5.0 1335 32.5
70 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1388 F BenM FRA NOR – 55N +116B -147N =161B +135N +128B = 34N + 88B – 24N 5.0 1321 33.0
71 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1412 F BenM AND – 13B +115N =132B +129N – 81B + 96N = 57B – 64N +113B 5.0 1291 33.0
72 ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1429 F BenF FRA IDF – 11B +112N + 90B -144N -109B +122N +132B – 57N +106B 5.0 1279 33.0
73 TALLEC Hadrien 1316 F PupM FRA PDL – 94N + 88B +167N – 35B =136N =107B +144N – 49B +109N 5.0 1276 32.0
74 MOREL Jeanne 1354 F BenF FRA BRE – 53B +129N -111B +113N – 84B -105N +166B +132N +103B 5.0 1227 29.0
75 DINCOV Ioan 1242 F BenM FRA IDF +117N + 49B – 11B + 47N – 53B – 87N + 67B = 93N – 50B 4.5 1485 37.5
76 TRAN Camille 1248 F BenF FRA IDF +147N = 37B – 56N + 48B – 19N =110B – 49N +117B = 94N 4.5 1465 36.0
77 MAREAU Timothe 1354 F PupM FRA BRE + 27N = 45B – 55N +135B – 17N + 86B – 60N + 95B – 48N 4.5 1456 37.5
78 HAIOUN Pierre 1267 F MinM FRA IDF +113B = 46N – 39B = 40N – 26B +134N – 50B +150N = 81B 4.5 1452 36.5
79 LARDY Timothee 1435 F MinM FRA NOR – 24N +138B +146N +136B + 35N – 12N – 40B = 89B – 32N 4.5 1423 37.0
80 LAMARRE Armand 1386 F PouM FRA PDL + 26B – 17N +113B –  6N = 96B +115N – 84B +138N – 40B 4.5 1411 37.5
81 ETIFIER Ismael 1482 F PupM FRA IDF –  4N +127B +149N = 86B + 71N = 45B – 55N – 34B = 78N 4.5 1392 37.0
82 TRAN Jeremy 1305 F PupM FRA IDF – 99B + 64N +121B – 21N +111B = 26N + 58N – 16B – 41N 4.5 1382 38.0
83 ARROUCHE Mehdi 1312 F BenM FRA NOR = 19N – 56B – 37N +173B +161N – 40N +131B – 48B +107N 4.5 1369 35.0
84 KHACHATRYAN Youri 1125 F MinM FRA IDF – 34N +141B -104N + 63B + 74N = 41B + 80N – 39B – 43N 4.5 1353 36.5
85 ABLIN-DE CLAVERIE Nathan 1293 F BenM FRA NOR + 95N +123B –  5B – 32N +121B – 35N +103B – 47N = 87B 4.5 1353 36.5
86 GUYET Valentine 1150 F MinF FRA IDF – 59B +156N + 51B = 81N – 54B – 77N +120B – 69N +127B 4.5 1342 33.5
87 GUICHON Paul 1574 F BenM FRA IDF + 98N –  9B – 57N +116B +108N + 75B – 14N – 28B = 85N 4.5 1335 36.5
88 MAUFROY Alexandre 1052 F BenM FRA IDF +172B – 73N + 29B – 14N = 28B = 68N + 99B – 70N = 98B 4.5 1334 37.5
89 BURICAND Baptiste 1227 F MinM FRA IDF +160N – 43B – 94N +140B – 47B +121N +104B = 79N – 44B 4.5 1333 33.5
90 DROMARD Benjamin 1158 F PupM FRA IDF – 63N +168B – 72N = 97B + 92N – 66B +135N + 91B – 62N 4.5 1328 33.5
91 MEVEL-LELOU Matheo 1358 F BenM FRA PDL – 17B +148N +150B – 23N =132B +129N – 26B – 90N +138B 4.5 1326 33.0
92 VERIN Lucien 1291 F PupM FRA CVL +132B = 40N –  3B – 46N – 90B -118N +159B +160N +130B 4.5 1317 33.5
93 FRUCHARD Alois 1438 F MinM FRA IDF = 23B – 39N +118B =132N +112B – 64N +105B = 75B – 35N 4.5 1316 34.5
94 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1550 F BenM FRA IDF + 73B –  5N + 89B = 33N =101B – 59N -102B +105N = 76B 4.5 1310 35.5
95 ROQUAIN Mathis 1160 F BenM FRA PDL – 85B +152N – 18B =120N +164B – 52N +115B – 77N +139B 4.5 1282 31.5
96 BERTHOU Jules 1196 F PupM FRA OCC +142N -104B – 41N +157B = 80N – 71B +136N = 66B = 97N 4.5 1279 32.0
97 SEILER-SAR Solal 1364 F PupM FRA IDF – 10B -105N +154B = 90N =134B +148N +112B – 46N = 96B 4.5 1276 32.5
98 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1338 F MinM FRA NOR – 87B +151N +165B – 45B -147N =131N +129B =110B = 88N 4.5 1274 28.5
99 CHAINTREAU Thomas 1528 F BenM FRA IDF + 82N –  4B -109N =130B +133N – 34B – 88N +129B +128N 4.5 1271 33.5
100 ROBICHON Pierre 1543 F BenM FRA NOR = 33N = 28B +119N +124B + 20N 4.0 1623 40.5
101 PANVIER Briac 1260 F BenM FRA IDF =114N +159B – 54N +110B = 94N – 32B – 62N +147B – 56N 4.0 1392 33.0
102 BUIJNSTERS Floris 1259 F BenM NED +150B =110B – 16N – 37B =114N +117B + 94N – 36N – 67B 4.0 1365 34.5
103 MAUREL Christophe 1109 F BenM FRA IDF +162B + 69N – 13B – 36N + 29B – 43B – 85N +143B – 74N 4.0 1328 37.5
104 BOUMRAR Ayrad 1366 F PouM FRA IDF – 12B + 96N + 84B –  7N +105B – 20B – 89N +146B – 61N 4.0 1324 38.0
105 ABDELKADER Wissam 1191 F BenM FRA IDF +141N + 97B – 62N – 43B -104N + 74B – 93N – 94B +157N 4.0 1317 33.0
106 NEGRE Emilie 1239 F PouF FRA IDF +107N – 44B – 35N =160N +120B – 65N +118B = 58B – 72N 4.0 1307 34.0
107 TOUILLER Wiktor 1096 F CadM FRA IDF -106B +175N = 68B – 65N +162B = 73N +139B – 51N – 83B 4.0 1285 32.5
108 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1246 F BenF FRA NOR +111B – 65N – 26B +151N – 87B +153N – 46B =134N =118B 4.0 1280 32.5
109 KOZHANOV Alexandre 1198 F BenM FRA BRE – 64B +140N + 99B – 44B + 72N – 31N – 29B +121N – 73B 4.0 1265 36.5
110 BOUCHARD Hugo 1617 F CadM FRA BRE – 52B =102N + 38B -101N +123B = 76N =127B = 98N – 59B 4.0 1243 32.5
111 DENEUX Amaury 1100 F CadM FRA PDL -108N +125B + 74N – 22B – 82N – 63B -124N +167B +143N 4.0 1232 32.5
112 ALLIOT Paul 1216 F BenM FRA NOR +168N – 72B – 32N +153B – 93N +167B – 97N +141B – 58N 4.0 1226 31.0
113 BOURAIN Maxime 1142 F BenM FRA PDL – 78N +142B – 80N – 74B – 49N +156B +167N +124B – 71N 4.0 1218 32.0
114 FRANCK Titouan 1121 F PupM FRA BRE =101B +118N –  6B – 68N =102B – 29N +123B =139N =115B 4.0 1213 34.0
115 L’HOSTIS Lucie 1213 F BenF FRA BRE +153N – 71B – 60N +165N = 52B – 80B – 95N +161B =114N 4.0 1209 31.0
116 BASSING Cassandre 1189 F BenF FRA IDF +171B – 70N – 47B – 87N +154B – 50N -140B +165N +152B 4.0 1209 30.0
117 POLEY Maksim 1099 E PupM SWE – 75B =162N = 50B -127N +172B -102N +126B – 76N +158B 4.0 1207 29.0
118 PHENG Sophia 1018 F MinF FRA NOR =159N -114B – 93N – 49B +173N + 92B -106N +135B =108N 4.0 1201 30.0
119 LEGRAND Quentin 1199 E BenM FRA NOR +156B – 51N -100B -121N +151B – 49B +154N +140N – 68B 4.0 1192 32.5
120 TOUILLER Thibault 1366 F PouM FRA IDF – 62N +149B -144N = 95B -106N +133B – 86N =131B +134B 4.0 1188 29.0
121 GUICHOUX Elouan 1007 F PupM FRA PDL +161N -124B – 82N +119B – 85N – 89B +164N -109B +148N 4.0 1187 28.5
122 RELIGA Marta 1199 E MinF SWE +156B -123N +140N – 72B +151B -125N +154B 4.0 1182 29.0
123 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1002 F BenF FRA NOR +170B – 85N -124N +122B -110N -138B -114N +166N +150B 4.0 1161 28.0
124 BACCONNAIS Anthea 1299 F MinF FRA PDL – 47B +121N +123B -100N – 64B -150N +111B -113N +155B 4.0 1135 32.5
125 WULBRECHT Lilyan 1009 E MinM FRA IDF -131B -111N -155B =152N =168N +173B +149N +122B – 66N 4.0 1099 26.5
126 HOCHULI David 1291 N PupM SUI -146N -134B -153N +156B -150N +161B -117N +151B +147N 4.0 1085 23.0
127 THUBERT Quentin 1240 N BenM FRA BRE +144B – 81N – 27N +117B – 42N +141B =110N – 41B – 86N 3.5 1283 34.0
128 THIBON Clement 1209 F CadM FRA NOR +152B +170N = 66B – 70N +160B – 44N – 99B 3.5 1276 32.5
129 MIGNOT Guilhem 1180 F BenM FRA NOR +167N – 74B = 58N – 71B + 48N – 91B – 98N – 99N +162B 3.5 1275 34.0
130 ANQUETIN Ronan 1186 F MinM FRA IDF +163B – 67N – 31B = 99N – 38B +162N – 48N +136B – 92N 3.5 1231 34.0
131 BROULT Jean 1172 F BenM FRA NOR +125N – 66B – 43N + 51N – 69B = 98B – 83N =120N =142B 3.5 1229 34.0
132 BUSSON Lylian 1150 N MinM FRA BRE – 92N +153B = 71N = 93B = 91N = 28B – 72N – 74B =141N 3.5 1211 34.5
133 DUMOULIN Salome 1246 F PupF FRA CVL +173N = 48B – 19N – 58B – 99B -120N -152B +163N +161N 3.5 1208 30.5
134 KOTOV LUNDQVIST Alex 1099 E PupM SWE -135N +126N – 67B =137B = 97N – 78B +172N =108B -120N 3.5 1187 30.0
135 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1245 F MinM FRA NOR +134B = 50N – 10B – 77N – 70B +164N – 90B -118N +160B 3.5 1184 33.5
136 MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan 1032 F PupM FRA PDL +158B +164N – 12B – 79N = 73B – 38N – 96B -130N +159B 3.5 1174 32.5
137 TALBIOUI Chirine 1254 F MinF FRA NOR +155B – 27B – 25N =134N -160B +163N =152N =140B 3.5 1169 29.5
138 SECOUARD Lucie 1207 F BenF FRA NOR +152B – 79N – 21B – 64N +166B +123N = 69B – 80B – 91N 3.5 1166 33.5
139 HEAU Maxime 1301 F BenM FRA CVL – 32N +165B +157N – 60B +141N – 27B -107N =114B – 95N 3.5 1151 32.5
140 DEMAN Victoire 1075 F BenF FRA NOR – 61N -109B + 49N – 89N -122B +157B +116N -119B =137N 3.5 1143 32.0
141 HANSSON Pavel 1012 F PupM SWE -105B – 84N +175B +172N -139B -127N +155B -112N =132B 3.5 1094 26.0
142 ANGOT Emma 1028 F MinF FRA NOR – 96B -113N -172B +175N -148B -166N +145N +149B =131N 3.5 1069 26.5
143 WILLEMS Elie 1267 F BenM FRA OCC +169N + 42B – 15N – 41B = 40B = 46N – 51B -103N -111B 3.0 1318 37.5
144 RIOULT Justin 1097 F MinM FRA NOR -127N +172N +120B + 72B – 39N – 73B – 61B 3.0 1248 34.0
145 DAVIES Milo 1126 F PupM WLS +171N -142B +170N +165B 3.0 1224 25.5
146 PAVIOT Martin 1156 F MinM FRA IDF +126B – 68N – 79B – 69N +170B – 67N +165B -104N 3.0 1189 31.5
147 COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF – 76B +171N + 70B – 18N + 98B – 22B – 63N -101N -126B 3.0 1183 35.0
148 BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1188 F MinM FRA IDF +174N – 91B – 44N – 42B +142N – 97B +153B – 67N -121B 3.0 1133 32.5
149 TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N PupM FRA IDF +157B -120N – 81B – 50N +165B – 51N -125B -142N +168B 3.0 1123 29.5
150 KASMI Yessenyill 1120 N BenM FRA NOR -102N +174B – 91N – 59N +126B +124B – 28N – 78B -123N 3.0 1112 32.0
151 BANULS Milo 1080 N BenM FRA BRE +176N – 98B – 66N -108B -119N +174B -122N -126N +172B 3.0 1099 30.5
152 KHACHATRYAN Maxime 1060 N BenM FRA IDF -138N – 95B -128N =125B -163N +175B +133N =137B -116N 3.0 1073 28.0
153 DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF -115B -132N +126B -112N +158B -108B -148N -155N +169B 3.0 1065 25.5
154 CAYEUL-NEWBY Alizee 1060 N BenF FRA BRE – 57N -161B – 97N +174B -116N +158N -119B +172B -122N 3.0 1054 28.0
155 AGUERSSIF Julien 1100 N BenM FRA NOR -137N -167B +125N – 34B – 63N +170B -141N +153B -124N 3.0 1042 29.0
156 CUDENNEC Baptiste 1050 N BenM FRA PDL -119N – 86B -122N -126N +171B -113N -157B +175N +166B 3.0 1039 27.0
157 LAZOVSKIY Gregory 1009 E PouM SWE -149N EXE -139B – 96N -159B -140N +156N +169B -105B 3.0 973 25.0
158 SARINENA Pierre 1199 E MinM FRA IDF -136N -160B +174N -167B -153N -154B +170N +168B -117N 3.0 945 20.0
159 HEARD Baptiste 1195 F CadM FRA BRE =118B -101N – 40B – 38N +157N – 48B – 92N +164B -136N 2.5 1076 32.5
160 DAVIES Tom 1079 F PouM WLS – 89B +158N – 30N =106B +137N – 33B -128N – 92B -135N 2.5 1076 32.5
161 HAIOUN Nicolas 1165 F BenM FRA IDF -121B +154N – 36B = 70N – 83B -126N +162B -115N -133B 2.5 1076 30.5
162 BRAIT Sophia 1255 N PupF SUI -103N =117B – 48N +168B -107N -130B -161N +173B -129N 2.5 998 27.0
163 MARIE Hugo 1010 N BenM FRA NOR -130N =173B – 42N -164N +152B -137B -169N -133B +167N 2.5 987 24.0
164 LEGRAND Louis 1299 E CadM FRA NOR – 60N -136B =168N +163B – 95N -135B -121B -159N +173N 2.5 964 25.5
165 CASANOVAS Mathieu 1044 F BenM FRA NOR +175B -139N – 98N -115B -149N +169B -146N -116B -145N 2.0 996 28.0
166 NAZERI Darius 1100 N BenM FRA NOR – 69B +171N -138N +142B – 74N -123B -156N 2.0 980 30.5
167 NICOLAU Vincent 1010 N PupM FRA IDF -129B +155N – 73B +158N – 59B -112N -113B -111N -163B 2.0 950 28.5
168 MOUCHEL Victor 1070 N BenM FRA IDF -112B – 90N =164B -162N =125B -172N +174B -158N -149N 2.0 938 23.5
169 GUILBEAU Celestin 1140 N BenM FRA PDL -143B -170N +171B – 29N – 51B -165N +163B -157N -153N 2.0 925 24.5
170 PERRIER Victor 1041 F BenM FRA PDL -123N +169B – 28N -128B -146N -155N -158B -145B +174N 2.0 918 29.5
171 DE CHAMPS Arthur 1010 N BenM FRA IDF -116N -147B -169N -166B -156N -145B -173N +174N +175B 2.0 892 22.0
172 KARIEV Pavel Mikael 1199 E MinM FIN – 88N -144B +142N -141B -117N +168B -134B -154N -151N 2.0 875 26.0
173 COLLANGE Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF -133B =163N – 46B – 83N -118B -125N +171B -162N -164B 1.5 898 26.5
174 FLORENTIN Pierre-Louis 1010 N PupM FRA IDF -148B -150N -158B -154N +175B -151N -168N -171B -170B 1.0 765 19.0
175 PANKOW Jagoda 1199 E BenF POL -165N -107B -141N -142B -174N -152N EXE -156B -171N 1.0 362 21.0
176 RIHOUEY Thomas 1238 F MinM FRA NOR -151B 0.0 403 22.5
Open des Petits
Final Rankings with Crosstable after round 11
Rank Title Name ELO Cat Fed Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Perf Tr
1 VARIN Timeo 1176 F PouM FRA NOR + 73N + 67B + 27N +  7B + 11B –  2N +  9B = 10N +  5B +  3N + 13B 9.5 1513 71.0
2 CWIEK Stefan 1315 F PupM POL + 22N + 86B + 28N + 12B =  5N +  1B –  3N + 26B + 25N + 14B + 10B 9.5 1470 68.5
3 LORHO Jade 1333 F PupF FRA BRE = 47B + 59N + 50B + 33N = 35B + 32N +  2B +  5N + 10B –  1B +  9N 9.0 1408 66.5
4 MAUREL Thibaud 1075 F PupM FRA IDF – 11B + 81N + 45B – 13N + 85B + 31B –  7N + 70N + 35B + 24N + 26B 8.0 1333 60.0
5 TU Leonie 1163 F PupF FRA IDF + 29B + 38N + 53B + 30N =  2B = 25N + 35B –  3B –  1N + 19B + 14N 8.0 1326 67.5
6 ORTIZ BOGDANOV Pablo 1099 E PupM LUX EST + 19N – 17B + 80N + 34B – 12N + 60B + 38N =  7B + 26N =  8B + 20N 8.0 1294 62.5
7 CHAINTREAU Maxime 1311 F PupM FRA IDF + 49B + 44N + 13B –  1N – 25B + 27N +  4B =  6N = 24B + 34N + 15B 8.0 1284 66.0
8 BRIAND Gaspard 1011 F PupM FRA BRE + 10B – 13N + 72N + 77B + 63B – 12N + 32B + 30N =  9B =  6N = 11B 7.5 1300 64.0
9 POULAIN Emilien 1247 F PupM FRA BRE = 42N + 51B + 68N + 75B + 26N = 11B –  1N + 36B =  8N + 25B –  3B 7.5 1292 64.0
10 LELIEVRE Clement 1141 F PouM FRA NOR –  8N + 78B + 66N + 22B + 14N + 15N + 30B =  1B –  3N + 12B –  2N 7.5 1270 70.5
11 DE LA RIVA REINA Marti 1354 F PupM ESP +  4N + 23B + 41N + 17B –  1N =  9N + 28B = 25B – 14N + 36B =  8N 7.5 1259 66.5
12 SLIMANE Adam 1180 F PupM FRA IDF + 21N + 14B + 77N –  2N +  6B +  8B – 25N + 47N = 13B – 10N + 27B 7.5 1252 67.0
13 FONTAINE Octave 1142 F PouM FRA IDF + 39N +  8B –  7N +  4B – 36N + 21B + 67N + 19B = 12N + 17B –  1N 7.5 1249 67.5
14 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1085 F PupM FRA NOR + 96B – 12N + 62B + 53N – 10B + 70N + 15B + 35N + 11B –  2N –  5B 7.0 1246 63.5
15 ORTIZ BOGDANOV Santiago 1009 E PouM LUX EST – 38B + 29N + 71N + 27B + 57N – 10B – 14N + 67B + 31N + 23B –  7N 7.0 1215 60.5
16 MALO Antoine 1076 F PupM FRA NOR + 70B – 41N + 95B + 20B = 28N + 56B – 26N – 24N = 59B + 60N + 34B 7.0 1212 54.5
17 DUBOIS Gabriel 1180 F PouM FRA IDF + 48B +  6N + 55B – 11N – 32B – 47N + 29B + 18N + 38B – 13N + 33B 7.0 1208 61.0
18 BESNARD Clervie 1033 F PupF FRA BRE – 20N +102B + 23N – 28B + 77N + 57B – 36N – 17B + 86N + 68B + 38N 7.0 1206 54.5
19 HANOU Pierre 1009 E PouM FRA NOR –  6B – 48N + 54B + 90N + 49B + 72B + 23N – 13N + 30B –  5N + 44B 7.0 1203 59.5
20 FERGUSON Hubert 1178 N PupM CAN + 18B + 32N – 25B – 16N = 47B + 59N + 63B + 28N = 34B + 44N –  6B 7.0 1196 59.5
21 GRALL Kewan 1042 F PouM FRA BRE – 12B +100N + 24B – 55N + 58B – 13N – 44B + 96N + 70B + 69N + 36N 7.0 1196 55.0
22 DEMAN Constance 1070 N PouF FRA NOR –  2B + 85N + 96B – 10N + 65B – 41B + 60N – 44N + 53B + 45N + 39B 7.0 1192 56.5
23 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 1107 F PouF AND + 85B – 11N – 18B + 87N + 66B + 37N – 19B + 53N + 47B – 15N + 40B 7.0 1182 56.5
24 FONTAINE Maxence 1172 F PouM FRA IDF + 66N – 27B – 21N = 80B + 92N + 94B + 33N + 16B =  7N –  4B + 25N 7.0 1171 58.0
25 RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1108 F PouM SRI CVL + 60N + 43B + 20N = 26B +  7N =  5B + 12B = 11N –  2B –  9N – 24B 6.5 1269 68.5
26 FLEURY Gauthier 1222 F PupM FRA BRE + 54B + 69N + 63B = 25N –  9B + 75N + 16B –  2N –  6B + 49N –  4N 6.5 1198 62.5
27 NEGRE Maxime 1078 F PupM FRA IDF + 76B + 24N –  1B – 15N + 61N –  7B = 64N + 75B + 56N + 52B – 12N 6.5 1192 60.0
28 DA COSTA Garance-Marie 1141 F PupF FRA NOR + 37B + 61N –  2B + 18N = 16B + 33B – 11N – 20B – 52N + 51B + 48N 6.5 1174 61.0
29 BOUMRAR Emma 1023 F PpoF FRA IDF –  5N – 15B +102N + 46B – 72N + 77B – 17N + 43B + 67N = 50N + 49B 6.5 1155 55.0
30 BOSQUET Charles 1180 N PpoM FRA NOR + 40N + 97B + 57N –  5B + 55N + 36B – 10N –  8B – 19N = 48B + 52N 6.5 1145 58.5
31 TERCINET Ronan 1187 F PupM FRA BRE – 33B – 37N + 81B + 93N + 48B –  4N + 54B = 49N – 15B + 75N + 50B 6.5 1124 53.5
32 MAUGER Nathan 1098 F PupM FRA NOR +102N – 20B + 84N + 39B + 17N –  3B –  8N + 65B + 68N 6.0 1221 61.0
33 CHEVALLIER Romain 1050 N PupM FRA NOR + 31N = 68B + 46N –  3B + 59B – 28N – 24B + 63N = 50B + 35N – 17N 6.0 1196 58.5
34 BOUVIER MENARD Bilal 1021 F PupM FRA NOR – 41B + 76N + 58B –  6N + 44B = 63N + 75B + 56B = 20N –  7B – 16N 6.0 1185 58.0
35 NOUVEL Jehan 1190 N PouM FRA BRE + 71N + 36B = 75N + 56B =  3N + 38B –  5N – 14B –  4N – 33B + 74N 6.0 1153 60.5
36 LEPILLIER Philemon 1099 E PupM FRA NOR + 99B – 35N + 83B + 65N + 13B – 30N + 18B –  9N + 37B – 11N – 21B 6.0 1149 60.0
37 VOISIN Axel 1015 F PupM FRA NOR – 28N + 31B + 86N – 57B + 97N – 23B + 72N + 41B – 36N – 38B + 68N 6.0 1141 53.5
38 TOURNABIEN Paul 1080 N PouM FRA NOR + 15N –  5B + 79N + 61B + 41N – 35N –  6B + 39B – 17N + 37N – 18B 6.0 1132 61.0
39 DAUNAY Jean 1016 F PupM FRA BRE – 13B + 70N + 44B – 32N + 69B = 55B = 68N – 38N + 58B + 47N – 22N 6.0 1131 55.0
40 WILLEMS Thais 1050 N PouF FRA OCC – 30B + 99N + 91B – 63N – 70B + 45N + 58B + 69N – 44B + 59N – 23N 6.0 1121 51.0
41 WOZNY Lenaelle 1160 N PupF FRA NOR + 34N + 16B – 11B + 48N – 38B + 22N – 47B – 37N – 49B + 73N + 62B 6.0 1110 56.0
42 WILLEMS Eve 1070 N PouF FRA OCC =  9B – 47N – 93B = 51N + 96B + 85N – 53B + 82N – 60B + 91N + 63B 6.0 1099 46.0
43 RELIGA Jakub 1009 E PpoM SWE + 74B – 25N – 48B – 49N + 98B – 54N + 87B – 29N + 77B + 86B + 69N 6.0 1095 48.0
44 BECHET Guislain 1100 N PupM FRA NOR +104N –  7B – 39N + 79B – 34N + 61B + 21N + 22B + 40N – 20B – 19N 6.0 1092 59.0
45 FRYDEL Marcel 1009 E PouM GER + 94B – 55N –  4N – 67B +101N – 40B + 89N + 72B + 71N – 22B + 59B 6.0 1091 50.5
46 ABDELKADER Celine 1130 N PupF FRA IDF + 98B – 53N – 33B – 29N – 64B – 62N + 81B + 95N + 85B + 61N + 60B 6.0 1057 46.0
47 SANCHEZ SALA Roger 1074 F PupM AND =  3N + 42B – 56N + 68B = 20N + 17B + 41N – 12B – 23N – 39B = 58B 5.5 1153 61.0
48 ABLIN DE CLAVERIE Timeo 1046 F PupM FRA NOR – 17N + 19B + 43N – 41B – 31N + 91B + 57N – 68B + 65N = 30N – 28B 5.5 1125 56.0
49 IRIONDO Sasha 1070 N PupM FRA IDF –  7N – 84B + 99N + 43B – 19N + 79B + 82N = 31B + 41N – 26B – 29N 5.5 1110 55.5
50 GUILLOU Naelle 1080 N PupF FRA BRE + 93N = 56B –  3N + 92B – 75N – 68B + 78N + 57B = 33N = 29B – 31N 5.5 1106 53.0
51 BRIAND Belise 1009 E PouF FRA BRE = 59B –  9N – 52B = 42B + 86N – 69N + 77B = 66N + 55B – 28N + 75B 5.5 1103 50.5
52 JOLIVET-LE ROUET Nino 1030 N PupM FRA NOR – 56N = 93B + 51N – 59N + 80B – 58N + 76B + 55N + 28B – 27N – 30B 5.5 1102 51.0
53 DUVAUCHELLE Antonin 1009 E PupM FRA PDL + 72N + 46B –  5N – 14B + 71N – 67B + 42N – 23B – 22N = 57B + 86N 5.5 1095 56.5
54 MARTIN-RENOUF Charles 1060 N PupM FRA NOR – 26N – 79B – 19N + 99B + 88N + 43B – 31N – 60B + 83N + 65B = 56N 5.5 1084 50.0
55 CROISIER Alexis 1110 N PupM FRA BRE + 64N + 45B – 17N + 21B – 30B = 39N – 56N – 52B – 51N + 78B + 76N 5.5 1082 54.0
56 LAVOINE Gabriel 1173 F PouM FRA PDL + 52B = 50N + 47B – 35N + 94B – 16N + 55B – 34N – 27B = 63N = 54B 5.5 1077 53.0
57 CASANOVAS Thomas 1120 N PupM FRA NOR + 62B + 95N – 30B + 37N – 15B – 18N – 48B – 50N + 96B = 53N + 70B 5.5 1058 53.0
58 GITTON Maxence 1140 N PupM FRA NOR – 61N + 64B – 34N + 84B – 21N + 52B – 40N + 83B – 39N + 76B = 47N 5.5 1035 50.5
59 BOSQUET Camille 1099 F PupF FRA NOR = 51N –  3B + 82N + 52B – 33N – 20B + 92N + 64B = 16N – 40B – 45N 5.0 1052 57.0
60 MAREAU Noe 1010 N PupM FRA BRE – 25B + 90N + 69B – 94N + 74B –  6N – 22B + 54N + 42N – 16B – 46N 5.0 1046 56.0
61 BURTIN Hector 1010 N PouM FRA PDL + 58B – 28B + 97N – 38N – 27B – 44N +100B + 74N – 69B – 46B + 89N 5.0 1046 50.5
62 GUICHON Maxime 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF – 57N +101B – 14N – 72B – 82N + 46B + 88N – 86B + 89N + 67B – 41N 5.0 1045 47.0
63 MARTORANA Raphael 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF + 78N + 80B – 26N + 40B –  8N = 34B – 20N – 33B + 64N = 56B – 42N 5.0 1043 55.5
64 HARCHAOUI Elian 1010 N PouM FRA NOR – 55B – 58N – 90B +100N + 46N + 89B = 27B – 59N – 63B + 94N = 66B 5.0 1039 46.5
65 DINCOV Christian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF + 89N – 75B + 67N – 36B – 22N + 71B + 74B – 32N – 48B – 54N + 87B 5.0 1038 50.5
66 GUYET Arthur 1025 F PupM FRA IDF – 24B + 88N – 10B + 91N – 23N – 82B + 79N = 51B – 75N + 92B = 64N 5.0 1038 49.5
67 PIASSALE Elin 1080 N PpoF FRA NOR + 88B –  1N – 65B + 45N + 83B + 53N – 13B – 15N – 29B – 62N + 85B 5.0 1037 56.0
68 ENKIRCHE Raphael 1149 F PouM FRA NOR + 87B = 33N –  9B – 47N + 93B + 50N = 39B + 48N – 32B – 18N – 37B 5.0 1029 56.0
69 GARGANI Giuseppe 1099 E PupM LUX + 84N – 26B – 60N + 76B – 39N + 51B + 83N – 40B + 61N – 21B – 43B 5.0 1027 51.5
70 TERNOVOY Ihnat 1009 E PouM UKR – 16N – 39B + 78N + 73B + 40N – 14B + 94N –  4B – 21N + 71B – 57N 5.0 1018 56.5
71 ROUX Eliot 1060 N PupM FRA NOR – 35B +103N – 15B + 96N – 53B – 65N + 95B + 91N – 45B – 70N + 84B 5.0 1009 45.0
72 DUMONT Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA NOR – 53B + 98N –  8B + 62N + 29B – 19N – 37B – 45N – 91B + 95N + 81B 5.0 1002 51.0
73 AGUERSSIF Fanny 1030 N PupF FRA NOR –  1B – 96N +100B – 70N – 91B – 95N +103B + 84N + 82B – 41B + 80N 5.0 999 42.5
74 DRELY Emy 1076 F PouF FRA NOR – 43N – 92B +104N + 82B – 60N + 84B – 65N – 61B + 79N + 80B – 35B 5.0 994 44.0
75 DAUNAY Anatole 1140 N PupM FRA BRE + 83B + 65N = 35B –  9N + 50B – 26B – 34N – 27N + 66B – 31B – 51N 4.5 1038 55.0
76 POPESCU Alexandru-Andrei 1009 E PpoM ROU – 27N – 34B + 98B – 69N = 78B + 90N – 52N + 92B + 94B – 58N – 55B 4.5 972 46.5
77 RAMAUGE Loic 1110 N PupM FRA PDL + 81B + 91N – 12B –  8N – 18B – 29N – 51N = 80B – 43N + 93B + 92N 4.5 970 52.0
78 DELAFONTAINE Yannis 1010 N PouM FRA PDL – 63B – 10N – 70B +103B = 76N + 80N – 50B – 94N + 93B – 55N + 91B 4.5 969 44.0
79 FLORICEL Alexandru 1009 E PpoM ROU + 54N – 38B – 44N + 87B – 49N – 66B + 98N – 74B – 85N + 96B 4.0 977 47.0
80 DOUARINOU Timeo 1009 E PouM FRA NOR + 90B – 63N –  6B = 24N – 52N – 78B + 93B = 77N + 87B – 74N – 73B 4.0 974 48.5
81 LE BRAY Yoann 1010 N PouM FRA NOR – 77N –  4B – 31N – 88B + 99N – 86B – 46N + 90N +100B + 82B – 72N 4.0 974 46.5
82 SURLEA David-Petru 1009 E PouM ROU + 87N – 59B – 74N + 62B + 66N – 49B – 42B – 73N – 81N + 95B 4.0 970 46.5
83 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo 1010 N PpoM FRA NOR – 75N + 89B – 36N + 86B – 67N + 97B – 69B – 58N – 54B – 87N +100B 4.0 969 43.5
84 ELSADIG BASHIR Tasneem 1009 E PouF FRA BRE – 69B + 49N – 32B – 58N + 90B – 74N – 86N – 73B +102N + 97B – 71N 4.0 957 46.0
85 AIT DAHMANE Erwan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF – 23N – 22B + 89N +101B –  4N – 42B – 91N +102B – 46N + 79B – 67N 4.0 952 51.0
86 GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PpoF FRA IDF +103B –  2N – 37B – 83N – 51B + 81N + 84B + 62N – 18B – 43N – 53B 4.0 948 52.5
87 TOKPLO Arthur 1020 N PupM FRA IDF – 68N – 82B + 88N – 23B – 79N +102B – 43N + 97B – 80N + 83B – 65N 4.0 946 44.0
88 NOEL Armand 1009 E PouM FRA NOR – 67N – 66B – 87B + 81N – 54B + 98N – 62B – 93N – 95B + 99N +101B 4.0 924 38.0
89 BOUTON Clement 1099 E PupM FRA BRE – 65B – 83N – 85B +104N + 95B – 64N – 45B +100N – 62B + 96N – 61B 4.0 907 40.0
90 DE NANTEUIL Arthus 1099 E PupM FRA IDF – 80N – 60B + 64N – 19B – 84N – 76B -102N – 81B +103B + 98N + 94B 4.0 905 40.0
91 VITOUX Thomas 1009 E PouM FRA NOR EXE – 77B – 40N – 66B + 73N – 48N + 85B – 71B + 72N – 42B – 78N 4.0 900 47.0
92 BOLCU David 1009 E PpoM ROU + 74N = 94B – 50N – 24B + 93N – 59B – 76N + 98B – 66N – 77B 3.5 954 46.0
93 MANGON Benjamin 1009 E PouM FRA NOR – 50B = 52N + 42N – 31B – 68N – 92B – 80N + 88B – 78N – 77N + 97B 3.5 925 45.5
94 LAMBOUR Clemence 1099 E PupF FRA BRE – 45N +104B = 92N + 60B – 56N – 24N – 70B + 78B – 76N – 64B – 90N 3.5 900 46.5
95 FRYDEL Helena 1009 E PpoF GER +101N – 57B – 16N – 97B – 89N + 73B – 71N – 46B + 88N – 72B – 82N 3.0 886 46.0
96 LAZOVSKAYA Sofia Hilja 1009 E PpoF FIN – 14N + 73B – 22N – 71B – 42N +104B + 97N – 21B – 57N – 89B – 79N 3.0 865 51.0
97 PEAN Julien 1099 E PupM FRA PDL +100B – 30N – 61B + 95N – 37B – 83N – 96B – 87N + 99B – 84N – 93N 3.0 859 39.0
98 CHEVALLIER Malo 1010 N PpoM FRA NOR – 46N – 72B – 76N +102B – 43N – 88B +101N – 79B – 92N – 90B +103N 3.0 850 41.0
99 GARGANI Giorgio 1009 E PpoM LUX – 36N – 40B – 49B – 54N – 81B -103N +104N +101B – 97N – 88B +102N 3.0 820 39.0
100 HARCHAOUI Yasmine-Louise 1009 E PpoF FRA NOR – 97N – 21B – 73N – 64B +103N +101B – 61N – 89B – 81N +104B – 83N 3.0 812 40.0
101 HERVY Giulia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF – 95B – 62N +103B – 85N – 45B -100N – 98B – 99N +104N +102B – 88N 3.0 809 33.0
102 KHACHATRYAN Lily 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF – 32B – 18N – 29B – 98N +104B – 87N + 90B – 85N – 84B -101N – 99B 2.0 758 42.5
103 BABYA Najib 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF – 86N – 71B -101N – 78N -100B + 99B – 73N -104B – 90N EXE – 98B 2.0 642 34.5
104 BABYA Mehdi 1009 E PouM FRA IDF – 44B – 94N – 74B – 89B -102N – 96N – 99B +103N -101B -100N EXE 2.0 632 32.5