17e Festival d'Echecs International de Saint-L 05.07-12.07.2015
9e Open des Petits - Saint-L (-1400)
Grille aprs la ronde 13
Pl   Nom Elo Fed R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 Pts Perf Tr.
1 CANDELOT Clement 1396 F FRA + 96B + 70N + 98B + 43N + 13B +  2N +  5B + 23N +  3B + 17N +  4B + 34N =  8N 12.5 1769 90.0
2 SPIZHARNY Mikhail 1009 E BLR + 69B + 57N + 28B + 60B +  3N -  1B + 19N +  4B + 29N +  5N +  8B + 14N + 11B 12.0 1675 92.0
3 DUBOIS Axel 1337 F FRA + 77B + 89N + 66B + 12N -  2B + 20N + 30B + 17N -  1N + 23B + 16B + 22N -  4B 10.0 1437 91.5
4 BRUNEAU Lilian 1313 F FRA +119B + 47N + 37B =  7N + 18B + 36N = 16B -  2N + 20B + 13N -  1N = 15B +  3N 9.5 1385 92.5
5 HENRY Thibault 1338 F FRA + 80N + 51B + 67N + 38B = 36N + 35B -  1N = 16N + 14B -  2B +  6N = 11B + 15N 9.5 1359 90.0
6 RIHOUEY Thomas 1102 F FRA + 31B = 73N - 17B + 62N - 29B + 66N + 44N = 19B + 92N + 10B -  5B + 56N + 34B 9.0 1416 80.5
7 TOKPLO Victoria 1062 F FRA + 10N + 34B + 44N =  4B - 35N = 64B + 58N + 67B -  8N + 30N = 17B = 19N + 27B 9.0 1396 83.0
8 BURGALAT Eliot 1350 N FRA + 22B - 67N = 79B - 14N + 52B + 73N + 55B + 35N +  7B + 11B -  2N + 17N =  1B 9.0 1323 88.5
9 LE BOULICAUT Gaelle 1189 F FRA +134B -106N - 15B + 84N + 94B - 24N + 49B - 27N + 96B + 45N + 85B + 42N + 21B 9.0 1266 71.5
10 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1238 F FRA -  7B - 15N +118B +116B + 99N > 75N = 12N = 21B + 51N -  6N + 47B + 24N + 22B 9.0 1206 79.5
11 LE BRAY Joachim 1093 F FRA + 88N - 43B + 50N + 34B + 60N + 40B - 17B + 32N + 56B -  8N + 27B =  5N -  2N 8.5 1392 85.0
12 OUDOIRE Gatien 1068 F FRA + 32B + 91N + 41B -  3B - 26N + 70N = 10B - 18N = 42B = 98N + 73B + 85N + 40B 8.5 1385 78.5
13 PIASSALE Mael 1153 F FRA >136N + 27N + 72B + 23B -  1N - 56N + 85B + 24N + 16B -  4B - 14N + 26B = 19N 8.5 1383 86.5
14 BLANQUET Camille 1174 F FRA + 87N - 23B = 21N +  8B + 42N + 44B + 35N = 40B -  5N + 18N + 13B -  2B = 16N 8.5 1379 86.5
15 MOREL Jules 1070 N FRA - 43N + 10B +  9N + 58B = 44N + 26B = 36B + 28N - 17B + 56N + 37B =  4N -  5B 8.5 1364 83.5
16 LAZES Fabien 1370 N FRA + 99N + 83B = 39N = 46B + 55N + 32B =  4N =  5B - 13N + 36B -  3N + 50B = 14B 8.5 1325 82.5
17 LEMARCHAND Victor 1300 N FRA + 48N = 46B +  6N = 39B + 38N + 53B + 11N -  3B + 15N -  1B =  7N -  8B + 37N 8.5 1300 89.0
18 ESCUDIE Leo 1390 N FRA +103N + 53B + 58N - 36B -  4N + 51B - 67N + 12B + 46N - 14B = 50B + 65N + 20B 8.5 1277 77.0
19 LEMIERE Charlotte 1337 F FRA + 93N + 65B - 36N + 67B = 39N + 21B -  2B =  6N = 50B + 35N + 41N =  7B = 13B 8.5 1271 83.0
20 DAUTEL Thomas 1037 F FRA - 58N + 92B + 51N + 98N + 43B -  3B + 64N + 36B -  4N - 34B + 59N + 33B - 18N 8.0 1339 80.0
21 DAVID Marie 1085 F FRA + 30B - 28N = 14B + 31N + 73B - 19N + 62B = 10N + 63N + 58B - 34N + 29B -  9N 8.0 1335 81.5
22 KUCHARSKA Helena 1120 F POL -  8N +123B - 40N +127B + 90N + 43B + 33N - 56N + 28B + 29B + 23N -  3B - 10N 8.0 1330 81.5
23 ZUDOV Mikhail 1350 N RUS + 82B + 14N +100B - 13N + 70B + 28N + 56B -  1B + 48N -  3N - 22B = 37N = 30B 8.0 1296 84.5
24 ALLIOT Mathieu 1026 F FRA + 64N + 55B - 43N +100N - 32B +  9B + 53N - 13B - 41N + 92B + 58N - 10B + 60N 8.0 1294 76.5
25 PIATRENKO Ivan 1009 E BLR + 54N - 35B + 69B - 70N + 37B + 89N - 28B = 57N + 55B - 50N + 98B = 32N + 56B 8.0 1271 72.5
26 CHOCKALINGAM Krithik 1383 N SUI - 79B + 62N + 96B = 66N + 12B - 15N + 39B = 50N + 98B - 37N + 65B - 13N + 58B 8.0 1252 74.0
27 FAMEL Edouard 1320 N FRA + 81N - 13B + 78N + 83B - 53N + 39B - 46N +  9B + 40N + 48B - 11N + 54B -  7N 8.0 1247 77.5
28 GUIGNARD Jonathan 1213 F FRA + 86N + 21B -  2N + 48B + 95N - 23B + 25N - 15B - 22N + 81B - 54N + 51B + 46N 8.0 1244 80.5
29 LEMARCHAND Justin 1330 N FRA + 49B - 37N - 75B + 80N +  6N + 54B + 65N + 46B -  2B - 22N + 57B - 21N + 50N 8.0 1234 79.5
30 RIOULT Justin 1245 F FRA - 21N + 86B +102N + 77B + 76N + 46B -  3N - 48B + 67N -  7B = 36N + 35B = 23N 8.0 1234 76.5
31 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1310 N FRA -  6N + 52B =103N - 21B + 79N - 50B + 66N - 41B +101N + 93B + 38N = 36B + 54N 8.0 1215 73.0
32 VIARD Matteo 1239 F FRA - 12N +120B + 80N + 49B + 24N - 16N + 77B - 11B - 36N = 38B + 76N = 25B + 48N 8.0 1214 76.5
33 BOU Rafael 1294 F FRA +104B - 38N - 45B + 93N +110B + 47N - 22B + 83N - 37B + 51N + 75B - 20N + 49B 8.0 1212 71.5
34 LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn 1220 N FRA +108B -  7N +119B - 11N + 82B - 77N + 45B + 78N + 47B + 20N + 21B -  1B -  6N 8.0 1204 81.0
35 TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel 1118 F ROU = 62B + 25N + 73B + 59N +  7B -  5N - 14B -  8B + 64N - 19B + 44N - 30N + 70B 7.5 1308 82.0
36 GOBE Odin 1170 N FRA +133B + 59N + 19B + 18N =  5B -  4B = 15N - 20N + 32B - 16N = 30B = 31N = 42B 7.5 1299 85.0
37 LE BOULICAUT Annaelle 1170 F FRA +112N + 29B -  4N - 40B - 25N + 86B +111N + 60B + 33N + 26B - 15N = 23B - 17B 7.5 1293 81.0
38 RODIER Romain 1140 N FRA +122N + 33B + 56B -  5N - 17B - 85N - 63B +108N + 61B = 32N - 31B + 98N + 72B 7.5 1288 75.5
39 WILLEMS Elie 1200 N FRA +131B +121N = 16B = 17N = 19B - 27N - 26N + 44B - 65N - 59B + 79N + 93B + 66N 7.5 1279 75.0
40 CATHERINOT Margot 1340 N FRA + 45B - 66N + 22B + 37N + 47B - 11N + 78B = 14N - 27B - 65N + 55B + 41B - 12N 7.5 1215 77.5
41 MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah 1222 F FRA +101N + 94B - 12N - 81B - 75N = 42B +103N + 31N + 24B + 76B - 19B - 40N + 69B 7.5 1212 73.0
42 VANDERSTAPPEN Louise 1269 F BEL - 94N =101B +117B +104N - 14B = 41N + 54N = 65B = 12N + 46B + 53N -  9B = 36N 7.5 1192 74.0
43 BOUZENARD Jules 1239 F FRA + 15B + 11N + 24B -  1B - 20N - 22N +105B - 47N + 78B - 75N + 77B = 69N + 71B 7.5 1188 80.0
44 BEAURAIN Yanis 1250 N FRA + 74B + 75N -  7B + 45N = 15B - 14N -  6B - 39N + 95N + 52B - 35B + 94N + 65B 7.5 1170 77.0
45 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1111 F FRA - 40N + 68B + 33N - 44B - 58N +114B - 34N + 88B + 90N -  9B - 60N + 92B + 85B 7.0 1263 72.5
46 CAPTON Rafael 1142 F FRA +135B = 17N +106B = 16N + 72B - 30N + 27B - 29N - 18B - 42N + 91B + 57N - 28B 7.0 1256 78.5
47 LACATUS Victor 1160 N FRA +114N -  4B +130N + 85B - 40N - 33B + 88N + 43B - 34N + 63B - 10N - 60B + 81N 7.0 1252 75.0
48 BOSQUET Clement 1099 E FRA - 17B +135N +115B - 28N +100B + 57N + 72B + 30N - 23B - 27N - 56B + 73N - 32B 7.0 1247 75.5
49 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac 1110 N FRA - 29N +112B + 90N - 32N + 98B - 58B -  9N + 70N + 83B - 53B + 92N + 63B - 33N 7.0 1241 72.5
50 LEPAPE Jacques 1200 N FRA -106B +132N - 11B = 52N +104B + 31N + 95B = 26B = 19N + 25B = 18N - 16N - 29B 7.0 1240 78.5
51 MEZIANI Mehdi 1170 N FRA +111B -  5N - 20B +108N +109B - 18N + 59B + 72N - 10B - 33B + 81N - 28N + 87B 7.0 1230 76.0
52 HENRY Constantin 1060 N FRA - 73B - 31N +133B = 50B -  8N +115N +100B + 62N = 57B - 44N - 69B + 78N + 89B 7.0 1230 70.5
53 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1180 N FRA +113B - 18N + 84B +109N + 27B - 17N - 24B - 85N + 77B + 49N - 42B = 71N = 59B 7.0 1222 73.0
54 ALLIOT Paul 1150 N FRA - 25B +134N -109B +131N + 61B - 29N - 42B + 94N + 74B + 72N + 28B - 27N - 31B 7.0 1215 73.0
55 GALLION Laura 1190 N FRA +132B - 24N +107B +106N - 16B = 95N -  8N + 73B - 25N + 64B - 40N = 76B + 82N 7.0 1195 72.0
56 YOLCHYAN Narek 1260 N FRA + 97N + 78B - 38N + 75B + 81N + 13B - 23N + 22B - 11N - 15B + 48N -  6B - 25N 7.0 1174 79.0
57 LEFEBVRE Etienne 1190 F FRA +126N -  2B + 94N - 95B + 97N - 48B + 81N = 25B = 52N + 68B - 29N - 46B + 76N 7.0 1174 73.0
58 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 1210 N FRA + 20B + 84N - 18B - 15N + 45B + 49N -  7B + 77N + 85B - 21N - 24B + 75N - 26N 7.0 1171 78.5
59 TELLIER Guilhem 1350 N FRA +102N - 36B +110N - 35B +105N - 65B - 51N + 95B = 79N + 39N - 20B + 67B = 53N 7.0 1171 69.0
60 ABDELKADER Wissam 1260 N FRA +107B + 79N +105B -  2N - 11B - 78N + 69B - 37N - 76B + 82N + 45B + 47N - 24B 7.0 1154 74.5
61 WU Clara 1009 E FRA - 75B -107N +134B +101N - 54N -102B +124N + 82B - 38N + 96B - 66N + 88B + 98B 7.0 1149 60.5
62 BOURGOIS Leo 1340 N FRA = 35N - 26B +101N -  6B +103N + 76B - 21N - 52B - 93N +118B = 68N +102B + 75B 7.0 1144 69.0
63 LAZES Alexia 1220 N FRA - 76N +125B - 81N - 94B +120N + 80B + 38N +102B - 21B - 47N + 78B - 49N + 77B 7.0 1124 65.0
64 GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis 1208 F FRA - 24B +131N =104B + 79N + 66B =  7N - 20B = 76N - 35B - 55N + 99B = 87N + 84B 7.0 1120 70.0
65 SAUGE Jules 1160 N FRA +109B - 19N - 95B +121N + 71B + 59N - 29B = 42N + 39B + 40B - 26N - 18B - 44N 6.5 1254 76.5
66 BROUDIC Keryann 1170 N FRA + 68N + 40B -  3N = 26B - 64N -  6B - 31B + 97N = 71B + 84N + 61B = 72N - 39B 6.5 1220 77.0
67 TELLIER Samuel 1180 N FRA +123N +  8B -  5B - 19N +107B +106N + 18B -  7N - 30B - 85N = 87B - 59N + 94B 6.5 1210 77.0
68 CEBRON Anze 1009 E SLO - 66B - 45N -124N + 74B + 84B +110N + 89B - 98N +105B - 57N = 62B - 70N + 96B 6.5 1149 63.5
69 DELARUE Thomas 1150 N FRA -  2N +126B - 25N +130B - 85N +125B - 60N +107B - 81N +108B + 52N = 43B - 41N 6.5 1146 71.0
70 HAIOUN Pierre 1180 N FRA +118N -  1B + 97N + 25B - 23N - 12B - 76N - 49B +107N = 94N +101B + 68B - 35N 6.5 1140 75.0
71 WALIGORA Franciszek 1009 E LUX - 78N - 97B +126N +102B - 65N -103B = 93N + 99B = 66N +105B + 83N = 53B - 43N 6.5 1137 61.0
72 LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1271 F FRA +124N +110B - 13N +105B - 46N + 81B - 48N - 51B +102N - 54B + 80N = 66B - 38N 6.5 1135 67.0
73 VANDERSTAPPEN Celien 1235 F BEL + 52N =  6B - 35N +103B - 21N -  8B + 97N - 55N +122B + 79B - 12N - 48B + 93N 6.5 1129 74.5
74 PAGET Alexy 1090 N FRA - 44N - 88B -129N - 68N +128B +127B +112N +110B - 54N - 83B = 96N +103B + 99N 6.5 1129 59.0
75 TALBIOUI Chirine 1120 N FRA + 61N - 44B + 29N - 56N + 41B - 98B +109N + 91B + 43B - 33N - 58B - 62N 6.0 1237 74.0
76 HOCH Anna 1041 F FRA + 63B - 98N + 89B + 91N - 30B - 62N + 70B = 64B + 60N - 41N - 32B = 55N - 57B 6.0 1199 72.0
77 BASSING Cassandre 1110 N FRA -  3N +129B + 88N - 30N + 91B + 34B - 32N - 58B - 53N + 90B - 43N + 83B - 63N 6.0 1192 74.5
78 ANDRYJOWICZ Jules 1130 N FRA + 71B - 56N - 27B +114N + 88N + 60B - 40N - 34B - 43N +111B - 63N - 52B +113N 6.0 1175 71.5
79 ANCEL Killian 1120 N FRA + 26N - 60B =  8N - 64B - 31B =104N +126B +106N = 59B - 73N - 39B =108N +111B 6.0 1175 70.0
80 BALCON Clement 1110 N FRA -  5B +111N - 32B - 29B +127N - 63N + 87B - 91N +109B +115N - 72B - 89N +105B 6.0 1168 67.0
81 WENDLING Raphael 1110 N FRA - 27B +136N + 63B + 41N - 56B - 72N - 57B + 89N + 69B - 28N - 51B +105N - 47B 6.0 1156 71.5
82 VIEL Manon 1120 N FRA - 23N + 87B - 85N +129B - 34N -111B + 86N - 61N +106N - 60B +109B + 91N - 55B 6.0 1142 66.0
83 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1180 N FRA + 95B - 16N +121B - 27N -106B +107N +109B - 33B - 49N + 74N - 71B - 77N +108B 6.0 1124 66.0
84 LEMIERE Manon 1060 N FRA + 90N - 58B - 53N -  9B - 68N -113B +136N +127B + 88N - 66B +110N +100B - 64N 6.0 1118 65.5
85 COUSSEAU Lucien 1300 N FRA +116B -105N + 82B - 47N + 69B + 38B - 13N + 53B - 58N + 67B -  9N - 12B - 45N 6.0 1117 74.0
86 LEPLONGEON Aurore 1040 N FRA - 28B - 30N +111B - 89N +117B - 37N - 82B - 87N +128B -109N +126B +114N +115B 6.0 1106 61.5
87 BROULT Jean 1009 E FRA - 14B - 82N - 93N +122B +116N - 92B - 80N + 86B +124N +102B = 67N = 64B - 51N 6.0 1095 63.5
88 POPOFF Vitaly 1270 N FRA - 11B + 74N - 77B +119N - 78B + 94N - 47B - 45N - 84B +112B +104N - 61N +107B 6.0 1088 64.5
89 DEMAN Victoire 1170 N FRA +129N -  3B - 76N + 86B +125N - 25B - 68N - 81B -111N +113B +106N + 80B - 52N 6.0 1074 65.5
90 BALCON Alexis 1230 N FRA - 84B +108N - 49B +124N - 22B +119N - 96B +104N - 45B - 77N - 93N +106B +102N 6.0 1067 60.0
91 TAPIE Lucien 1210 N FRA +120N - 12B +116N - 76B - 77N + 93B -102N + 80B - 75N +104B - 46N - 82B +101N 6.0 1064 61.5
92 SECOUARD Lucie 1220 N FRA -121B - 20N +113B -107N +131B + 87N +106B + 96N -  6B - 24N - 49B - 45N +104B 6.0 1049 65.5
93 COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie 1110 N FRA - 19B -109N + 87B - 33B +113N - 91N = 71B +118N + 62B - 31N + 90B - 39N - 73B 5.5 1148 70.0
94 WENDLING Eleonore 1093 F FRA + 42B - 41N - 57B + 63N -  9N - 88B +132N - 54B +125N = 70B +100N - 44B - 67N 5.5 1127 71.5
95 BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E GER - 83N + 99B + 65N + 57N - 28B = 55B - 50N - 59N - 44B -100B -112N +130B +120N 5.5 1116 67.0
96 FOUGERAT Emma 1130 N FRA -  1N +118B - 26N -125B +130N +112B + 90N - 92B -  9N - 61N = 74B + 97B - 68N 5.5 1110 72.0
97 LEMARCHAND Agathe 1090 N FRA - 56B + 71N - 70B +115N - 57B =100N - 73B - 66B -112N +119N +120B - 96N +109B 5.5 1107 61.0
98 VIARD Ethan 1200 N FRA +125N + 76B -  1N - 20B - 49N +124B + 75N + 68B - 26N = 12B - 25N - 38B - 61N 5.5 1095 79.5
99 COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael 1120 N FRA - 16B - 95N +123B +117N - 10B -109N =118B - 71N +130B +122N - 64N +112B - 74B 5.5 1071 62.0
100 DUFEUX Elia 1190 N FRA +127N +130B - 23N - 24B - 48N = 97B - 52N -101B +120B + 95N - 94B - 84N +118N 5.5 1035 62.0
101 MATHET Benjamin 1050 N FRA - 41B = 42N - 62B - 61B -114N +117N +131B +100N - 31B +103B - 70N =115N - 91B 5.0 1105 65.0
102 MOREL Jeanne 1120 N FRA - 59B +133N - 30B - 71N +118B + 61N + 91B - 63N - 72B - 87N +111B - 62N - 90B 5.0 1102 67.0
103 MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1130 N FRA - 18B +113N = 31B - 73N - 62B + 71N - 41B +130N -115B -101N +114B - 74N =112B 5.0 1089 65.5
104 GEORGIU Alexander 1099 E SWE - 33N +122B = 64N - 42B - 50N = 79B +125N - 90B +114N - 91N - 88B +118B - 92N 5.0 1085 64.5
105 LAKKIS Yanis 1140 N FRA +128N + 85B - 60N - 72N - 59B +132B - 43N +111B - 68N - 71N +124B - 81B - 80N 5.0 1080 64.5
106 MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha 1020 N FRA + 50N +  9B - 46N - 55B + 83N - 67B - 92N - 79B - 82B +117N - 89B - 90N +125N 5.0 1074 66.5
107 HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1090 N FRA - 60N + 61B - 55N + 92B - 67N - 83B +113N - 69N - 70B -114B +123N +128B - 88N 5.0 1067 63.5
108 PHENG Sophia 1050 N FRA - 34N - 90B +112N - 51B -111N +123B +114N - 38B +110N - 69N =115B = 79B - 83N 5.0 1059 62.0
109 MIGNOT Guilhem 1009 E FRA - 65N + 93B + 54N - 53B - 51N + 99B - 83N - 75B - 80N + 86B - 82N +124B - 97N 5.0 1037 63.5
110 OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1140 N FRA +117B - 72N - 59B +132N - 33N - 68B +121B - 74N -108B +125N - 84B -111N +126B 5.0 1036 61.0
111 LEROY Timeo 1009 E FRA - 51N - 80B - 86N +126B +108B + 82N - 37B -105N + 89B - 78N -102N +110B - 79N 5.0 1031 60.5
112 GERARD Francois 1009 E LUX - 37B - 49N -108B +134N +121B - 96N - 74B =120N + 97B - 88N + 95B - 99N =103N 5.0 1022 59.0
113 SCHAEPELYNCK Victor 1010 N FRA - 53N -103B - 92N +135B - 93B + 84N -107B -115N +121B - 89N +125B +117N - 78B 5.0 1015 56.5
114 LION Charles 1009 E FRA - 47B -119N +120N - 78B +101B - 45N -108B +131N -104B +107N -103N - 86B +124N 5.0 995 55.5
115 CHAUVIN Hugo 1200 N FRA -130N +127B - 48N - 97B -132N - 52B +129N +113B +103N - 80B =108N =101B - 86N 5.0 977 57.0
116 BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen 1099 E FRA - 85N +128B - 91B - 10N - 87B -126N -122N -123B >136N +131N -117B +129N +127B 5.0 972 52.0
117 TONERIE Theo 1009 E FRA -110N +124B - 42N - 99B - 86N -101B +123N -125B +127N -106B +116N -113B +128N 5.0 971 51.5
118 MIGNE Martin 1010 N FRA - 70B - 96N - 10N +136B -102N +120B = 99N - 93B +119B - 62N +122B -104N -100B 4.5 1005 58.5
119 YOLCHYAN Arsen 1110 N FRA -  4N +114B - 34N - 88B +123N - 90B =130N -122B -118N - 97B +133N -120B +134N 4.5 983 57.0
120 HAIOUN Nicolas 1030 N FRA - 91B - 32N -114B +133N - 63B -118N >135B =112B -100N +130B - 97N +119N - 95B 4.5 960 56.5
121 HUMBERT Mathis 1040 N FRA + 92N - 39B - 83N - 65B -112N +129B -110N -132B -113N +127B -128N =123B +133N 4.5 960 54.5
122 VALLETTE Marius 1009 E FRA - 38B -104N -132B - 87N +133B =131N +116B +119N - 73N - 99B -118N -125B +130N 4.5 949 53.5
123 TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel 1010 N FRA - 67B - 22N - 99N +128B -119B -108N -117B +116N +126B -124N -107B =121N EXE 4.5 920 52.5
124 MARANGE Gaspard 1099 E FRA - 72B -117N + 68B - 90B +129N - 98N - 61B +126N - 87B +123B -105N -109N -114B 4.0 982 57.5
125 ALTMEYER Karl 1010 N FRA - 98B - 63N +136B + 96N - 89B - 69N -104B +117N - 94B -110B -113N +122N -106B 4.0 946 56.0
126 LE BOULICAUT Arthur 1010 N FRA - 57B - 69N - 71B -111N +136N +116B - 79N -124B -123N +129B - 86N +134B -110N 4.0 915 54.5
127 DELIN Ines 1010 N FRA -100B -115N +135B - 22N - 80B - 74N +128B - 84N -117B -121N +134N +133B -116N 4.0 905 55.5
128 TINDEMARK Leo 1009 E BLR -105B -116N -131B -123N - 74N +133B -127N +129B - 86N +134B +121B -107N -117B 4.0 889 48.0
129 DEMAN Constance 1009 E FRA - 89B - 77N + 74B - 82N -124B -121N -115B -128N +133B -126N EXE -116B +131N 4.0 864 50.5
130 BOUZENARD Arthur 1020 N FRA +115B -100N - 47B - 69N - 96B +135N =119B -103B - 99N -120N +131B - 95N -122B 3.5 913 54.5
131 BASSINI Till 1010 N FRA - 39N - 64B +128N - 54B - 92N =122B -101N -114B +134N -116B -130N EXE -129B 3.5 848 54.0
132 KINTZ Matthieu 1010 N FRA - 55N - 50B +122N -110B +115B -105N - 94B +121N 3.0 1041 55.5
133 DORI Fabrizio 1009 E FRA - 36N -102B - 52N -120B -122N -128N =134B +136B -129N EXE -119B -127N -121B 2.5 709 49.0
134 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise 1010 N FRA -  9N - 54B - 61N -112B -135N -136B =133N EXE -131B -128N -127B -126N -119B 1.5 555 53.0
135 TAPIE Aramis 1009 E FRA - 46N - 48B -127N -113N +134B -130B 1.0 784 46.5
136 NOSOV Alexei 1009 E RUS - 81B -125N -118N -126B +134N - 84B -133N 1.0 717 44.5
2015 St-L jeunes
Grille aprs la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Fed R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr.
1 JAMAR Vadim 1919 F BEL + 42B - 18N + 56B +101B + 32N + 28B +  8N +  7B =  3N 7.5 1862 42.5
2 SEIGNAT Florian 1843 F FRA = 39N - 51B +136N + 86B + 73N + 18B + 19N +  4B +  7N 7.5 1823 40.5
3 MATHET Jeremy 1692 F FRA + 68N + 30B +119N + 33B = 17N - 11B + 60N + 10N =  1B 7.0 1852 42.0
4 MIGNOT Enzo 1718 F FRA +  8B - 16N + 95B + 82N + 48B + 69N +  9B -  2N + 20B 7.0 1851 42.5
5 DECAEN Melvyn 1673 F FRA + 78N = 31B + 64N + 77B - 50N + 70B = 20B + 52N + 22B 7.0 1760 37.0
6 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1584 F FRA - 64N +123B =124N + 99B = 31N + 54B +102N + 35B + 17N 7.0 1678 35.0
7 GUL Anton 1629 F BLR +133B =  9N +122B + 12B + 35N + 10N + 11B -  1N -  2B 6.5 1870 46.5
8 MAILLARD Pierre-Francois 1528 F FRA -  4N + 94B +102N + 24B + 45N + 53B -  1B + 23N = 11B 6.5 1800 43.5
9 NIEPCERON Luc 1933 F FRA + 69N =  7B +104N + 18B = 28N + 50B -  4N + 53B = 12N 6.5 1788 41.5
10 DAMEN Jip 1728 F NED + 48N + 32B + 19N + 74B = 11N -  7B + 30N -  3B + 28N 6.5 1775 42.5
11 KUCHARSKA Honorata 1719 F POL + 47N + 37B + 54N + 73B = 10B +  3N -  7N = 17B =  8N 6.5 1750 43.5
12 DODART Guillaume 1714 F FRA + 83B = 50N + 57B -  7N + 81B = 52N + 16B + 36N =  9B 6.5 1734 39.5
13 MARSAULT Tanguy 1494 F FRA + 40B - 41N +131B - 43N +137B + 24B = 28N + 90N + 34B 6.5 1729 38.0
14 DIJKHUIS Oele 1629 F NED + 65N = 64B +111N = 35B + 85N = 19B - 17N + 30B + 29N 6.5 1685 38.5
15 MORICE Thomas 1547 F FRA - 22B +118N +106B - 36N + 96B = 26N +120B + 40N + 38B 6.5 1649 37.0
16 SINIAUSKI Artsiom 1532 F BLR + 24N +  4B - 33N + 54B + 74N = 17B - 12N = 25B + 53N 6.0 1798 42.0
17 NIEPCERON Aurelien 1859 F FRA + 52B + 46N = 18B + 34N =  3B = 16N + 14B = 11N -  6B 6.0 1742 44.5
18 GAC Simon 1621 F FRA + 81B +  1B = 17N -  9N +120B -  2N = 63B + 85B + 55N 6.0 1739 42.0
19 KRAUCHANKA Yuliya 1595 F BLR + 63B + 22N - 10B + 88N + 36B = 14N -  2B = 60N + 62B 6.0 1725 42.0
20 GILLOT Florent 1869 F BEL = 98N + 39B = 51N + 68B = 21N + 34B =  5N + 50B -  4N 6.0 1704 41.0
21 HRBEK Stepan 1585 F CZE + 89B - 33B +123N + 79N = 20B = 23N - 36B + 63N + 60B 6.0 1668 37.0
22 LEMIERE Clement 1767 F FRA + 15N - 19B + 84N + 78B + 37N = 30B = 50N + 32B -  5N 6.0 1662 41.0
23 SEO Jung Min 1715 F SWE - 50N + 84B = 86N + 71B + 59N = 21B + 37N -  8B + 51N 6.0 1607 37.5
24 MACHIELS Etienne 1738 F FRA - 16B + 56N + 26B -  8N +103B - 13N + 95B +113N + 52B 6.0 1581 39.5
25 BAILLY Thierry 1645 F FRA = 58B =108N + 96B = 81N = 75B = 63N + 89B = 16N + 50N 6.0 1581 34.5
26 BOUTON Hector 1393 F FRA - 73N +141B - 24N +140B +129N = 15B + 59N + 39B = 35N 6.0 1536 36.0
27 PIASSALE Nils 1592 F FRA - 44N +100B + 87N - 30B + 93N + 84B - 55N + 64B + 57N 6.0 1519 35.0
28 ALLIOT Alexis 1600 F FRA + 85N = 35B +149N + 38B =  9B -  1N = 13B + 76N - 10B 5.5 1718 42.5
29 DODART Marion 1422 F FRA + 49B + 45B - 74N = 52N = 61B = 90N + 42B + 43N - 14B 5.5 1696 38.5
30 VEJDOVSKY Aurelien 1445 F FRA + 90B -  3N +139B + 27N + 43B = 22N - 10B - 14N + 69B 5.5 1677 42.0
31 JANG Soohan 1434 F KOR + 61B =  5N - 34B +122N =  6B + 74B - 32N = 41N + 90B 5.5 1671 40.0
32 OLIVIER Hugo 1590 F FRA + 66B - 10N +134B + 63N -  1B + 67N + 31B - 22N = 36B 5.5 1640 41.0
33 BOUDRY William 1722 F BEL + 76B + 21N + 16B -  3N - 69B + 58N - 52B + 65N = 47B 5.5 1629 39.5
34 REMACLE Auguste 1643 F FRA = 51N + 55B + 31N - 17B + 44N - 20N + 81B + 68B - 13N 5.5 1627 39.5
35 TURCUMAN Dragos-Mihai 1776 F ROU +109B = 28N + 72B = 14N -  7B +121N + 69B -  6N = 26B 5.5 1622 40.5
36 BARKOVSKI Aliaksandr 1199 E BLR +105N - 88N + 62B + 15B - 19N + 78B + 21N - 12B = 32N 5.5 1617 40.0
37 DETOUR Aurelien 1582 F FRA + 67B - 11N +118B +137N - 22B + 56N - 23B = 89N + 71B 5.5 1566 37.5
38 RIOULT Nathan 1687 F FRA + 82B = 59N +120B - 28N + 72B = 83N = 76B + 55B - 15N 5.5 1561 35.5
39 PHENG Wissam 1557 F FRA =  2B - 20N +143B = 57N =123B + 71N + 72B - 26N + 88B 5.5 1558 38.0
40 CRAS Gildas 1658 F FRA - 13N + 93B +116N = 70B + 51N - 60B + 44N - 15B + 82N 5.5 1548 37.0
41 FERNANDEZ Leon 1714 F FRA + 60N + 13B = 77N - 50B - 70N +100B = 51N = 31B + 68N 5.5 1537 35.5
42 MARTINET Nathan 1572 F FRA -  1N +124B +154N = 44B = 55N = 57B - 29N + 93B + 84N 5.5 1526 37.5
43 CERIPA Adrien 1657 F FRA + 70N + 44B - 73N + 13B - 30N + 85B = 68N - 29B + 78N 5.5 1520 36.5
44 VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1427 F NED + 27B - 43N +145B = 42N - 34B +119N - 40B +128N + 76B 5.5 1520 36.0
45 WEIBEL Theo 1635 F FRA +113B - 29N +114B + 58N -  8B - 89N +103B = 88N + 72B 5.5 1511 35.0
46 BROEK Barry 1604 F NED + 88B - 17B = 71N - 75N =106B + 79N = 87B +123N + 89B 5.5 1496 33.0
47 RAMBAUT Anthony 1529 F FRA - 11B + 79N -137B =106N +111B = 87N + 75B + 54N = 33N 5.5 1480 34.5
48 GEORGET Laureline 1530 F FRA - 10B +159N +107B +104N -  4N -102B = 93N + 87B + 80N 5.5 1447 35.0
49 ZUDOVA Alexandra 1590 F RUS - 29N + 87B =100N -124B -126N +130B +149N + 86B + 70N 5.5 1428 30.5
50 MAS Victor 1525 F FRA + 23B = 12B +155N + 41N +  5B -  9N = 22B - 20N - 25B 5.0 1730 44.0
51 BOTOCAN Cristian-Alexandru 1470 F ROU = 34B +  2N = 20B = 61N - 40B + 77N = 41B +102N - 23B 5.0 1670 41.0
52 DARROUX Laure 1557 F FRA - 17N +112B + 80N = 29B +124N = 12B + 33N -  5B - 24N 5.0 1611 41.0
53 MILROY Melena 1658 F FRA - 62B + 75N +103B +121N + 76B -  8N + 83B -  9N - 16B 5.0 1571 37.5
54 JUCHAT Gael 1369 F FRA +153B + 90N - 11B - 16N +108B -  6N +121B - 47B +113N 5.0 1561 37.5
55 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1414 N NED =108B - 34N +158B +127N = 42B + 61N + 27B - 38N - 18B 5.0 1551 37.5
56 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1399 F FRA +117N - 24B -  1N + 92B +115N - 37B = 74N = 61N +109B 5.0 1550 37.0
57 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1367 F FRA =155N +127B - 12N = 39B + 98B = 42N = 82B + 83N - 27B 5.0 1539 37.0
58 BROUARD Gregoire 1475 F FRA = 25N = 98B + 91N - 45B + 94N - 33B - 80N +106B +105N 5.0 1483 35.0
59 MOUTHUY Jacky-Long 1508 F LUX +110N = 38B -101N +149B - 23B +123N - 26B = 96N +103B 5.0 1479 34.0
60 CLIPCEA Caius-Lucian 1515 F ROU - 41B =120N +132B >100N +101N + 40N -  3B = 19B - 21N 5.0 1475 38.0
61 BONDROIT Stef 1613 F BEL - 31N + 71B + 93N = 51B = 29N - 55B = 86N = 56B +116N 5.0 1448 35.0
62 GRIMM Balazs 1489 F HUN + 53N - 74B - 36N -102B +141N +140B +114N +101B - 19N 5.0 1444 33.5
63 TROST Edvin 1427 F SWE - 19N + 91B +129N - 32B +107N = 25B = 18N - 21B +101N 5.0 1441 38.0
64 KROON Joppe 1421 N FRA +  6B = 14N -  5B =155N =119B =104N +107B - 27N + 99B 5.0 1424 38.5
65 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1461 F FRA - 14B =122N +150B -120N +125B = 99N +134B - 33B +100N 5.0 1393 31.0
66 ROSE Marina 1424 F FRA - 32N =101B =105N -107B +156N - 91B +155N +111N +102B 5.0 1305 30.0
67 ARNOULD Charles 1419 F FRA - 37N +129B -115N +117B +148N - 32B -101N +107B +112N 5.0 1286 31.0
68 LAURON Wesley 1503 F FRA -  3B +106N +142B - 20N +134B + 75N = 43B - 34N - 41B 4.5 1531 38.0
69 GALANOV Ilia 1577 N RUS -  9B +114N +159B +119N + 33N -  4B - 35N = 84B - 30N 4.5 1526 39.0
70 ROMAS Lionia 1476 F FRA - 43B +142N +138B = 40N + 41B -  5N - 90B +122N - 49B 4.5 1496 37.0
71 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1365 F FRA +131B - 61N = 46B - 23N +132N - 39B + 92N + 74B - 37N 4.5 1496 36.5
72 TUDOR Raphael 1411 F FRA =149N +125B - 35N +110B - 38N +127B - 39N + 77B - 45N 4.5 1492 34.0
73 WEIDEMA Luuk 1216 F NED + 26B +133N + 43B - 11N -  2B - 76N -113B =134N +123B 4.5 1486 38.0
74 VENARD Gautier 1659 F FRA +121B + 62N + 29B - 10N - 16B - 31N = 56B - 71N +104B 4.5 1458 38.0
75 LEMIERE Maxence 1373 F FRA +146N - 53B =110N + 46B = 25N - 68B - 47N =129B +130N 4.5 1457 34.0
76 LAHADERNE Romain 1530 F FRA - 33N + 80B + 94N +115B - 53N + 73B = 38N - 28B - 44N 4.5 1450 36.0
77 VANNER Alexander 1326 F FRA +150B +109N = 41B -  5N - 83B - 51B + 97N - 72N +131B 4.5 1450 35.5
78 FAESSEL Mathieu 1500 N FRA -  5B +107N +153B - 22N + 79B - 36N = 96B +120N - 43B 4.5 1449 37.0
79 SEVEN Corentin 1289 F FRA +135N - 47B + 98N - 21B - 78N - 46B +132N +108N = 81B 4.5 1447 34.5
80 TERCINET Paul 1311 F FRA +160B - 76N - 52B - 90N +151B +108N + 58B = 82N - 48B 4.5 1447 33.0
81 DELAFARGUE Cesar 1443 F FRA - 18N + 92B +135N = 25B - 12N +126B - 34N =112B = 79N 4.5 1446 37.0
82 ROBERT Yoann 1502 F FRA - 38N + 99B +130N -  4B = 87N +124B = 57N = 80B - 40B 4.5 1443 36.0
83 CARDINAL Samuel 1521 F FRA - 12N +102B = 99N +111B + 77N = 38B - 53N - 57B = 95N 4.5 1439 35.0
84 THIERY Leo 1403 F FRA +137B - 23N - 22B +142N +155B - 27N +104B = 69N - 42B 4.5 1435 35.0
85 CEBRON Asja 1428 F SLO - 28B +138N +128B +108N - 14B - 43N + 99B - 18N = 96B 4.5 1431 36.0
86 DUBOUE Camille 1399 F FRA -142B +151N = 23B -  2N =122B +106N = 61B - 49N +125B 4.5 1427 35.0
87 LEPAPE Eleonore 1360 F FRA +151B - 49N - 27B +139N = 82B = 47B = 46N - 48N +122B 4.5 1425 36.0
88 IMINOV Bachtiar 1433 F SWE - 46N + 36B +157N - 19B -102N +155B + 91N = 45B - 39N 4.5 1410 36.5
89 BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh 1421 F FRA - 21N -104B +147N +130B + 91N + 45B - 25N = 37B - 46N 4.5 1399 37.0
90 GENTIEU Martin 1624 F FRA - 30N - 54B +125N + 80B +105N = 29B + 70N - 13B - 31N 4.5 1396 37.0
91 CASSAGNES Theo 1159 F FRA + 96B - 63N - 58B + 95N - 89B + 66N - 88B =118N +120B 4.5 1391 33.0
92 ANDREEV Atos 1199 E FIN + 95B - 81N -121B - 56N +139B =109N - 71B +133N +134B 4.5 1390 30.0
93 FERRANDIS Thomas 1374 F FRA +163B - 40N - 61B +138N - 27B +142N = 48B - 42N +119B 4.5 1388 34.0
94 BREMOND Abel 1296 F FRA +139B -  8N - 76B +109N - 58B - 98N =151B +150N +128B 4.5 1345 31.0
95 DEBORD Nino 1380 N FRA - 92N +144B -  4N - 91B +161N +157B - 24N +137B = 83B 4.5 1338 32.5
96 GENAND Theo 1354 F FRA - 91N +156B - 25N +157B - 15N +115B = 78N = 59B = 85N 4.5 1334 35.0
97 CHICHIGIN Mikhail 1400 N RUS =125N -155B -127N +163B +152N - 77B +149B +126N 4.5 1256 24.5
98 MARGUERITE Gauthier 1565 F FRA = 20B = 58N - 79B >159N - 57N + 94B +105N 4.0 1446 35.5
99 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo 1279 F FRA +128B - 82N = 83B -  6N +110N = 65B - 85N +121B - 64N 4.0 1422 34.5
100 KOTELEVSKIY Artem 1362 N RUS +141N - 27N = 49B +128B - 41N +119B =109N - 65B 4.0 1420 34.5
101 BURMISTROV Mikhail 1127 F RUS +134B = 66N + 59B -  1N - 60B =113N + 67B - 62N - 63B 4.0 1416 37.0
102 PAVEE Louis 1288 F FRA +157B - 83N -  8B + 62N + 88B + 48N -  6B - 51B - 66N 4.0 1411 38.5
103 DELIN Aristide 1376 F FRA +140N -110B - 53N +161B - 24N +148B - 45N +117B - 59N 4.0 1376 32.5
104 BERKOVITS Axel 1032 F FRA +126N + 89N -  9B - 48B =116N = 64B - 84N +114B - 74N 4.0 1354 35.0
105 BASSINI Nina 1377 F FRA - 36B =150N = 66B +131N - 90B +137N - 98B +138N - 58B 4.0 1330 31.0
106 WAWSZCZYK Paul 1277 F FRA +148N - 68B - 15N = 47B = 46N - 86B +156N - 58N +145B 4.0 1323 34.0
107 LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F FRA +145N - 78B - 48N + 66N - 63B +136B - 64N - 67N +138B 4.0 1320 33.5
108 FEREY Antonin 1580 N FRA = 55N = 25B +112N - 85B - 54N - 80B +140N - 79B +129N 4.0 1314 33.5
109 LAMAZE Simon 1550 N FRA - 35N - 77B +141N - 94B +144N = 92B +126N =100B - 56N 4.0 1313 32.0
110 PLAVANE Alise 1699 N SWE - 59B +103N = 75B - 72N - 99B =125N -128B +156N +146B 4.0 1312 29.0
111 FRINGANT Aubin 1250 N FRA =158B +143N - 14B - 83N - 47N +135B =116N - 66B +137N 4.0 1303 32.0
112 ZEVIO Thomas 1344 F FRA +132B - 52N -108B +162N -121B =122N +150B = 81N - 67B 4.0 1298 28.5
113 VERIN Jules 1465 F FRA - 45N -119B +144N =126B +149N =101B + 73N - 24B - 54B 4.0 1290 32.0
114 KUZNETSOV Nikolay 1340 N RUS +156N - 69B - 45N +131B +138N - 62B -104N +139B 4.0 1282 30.0
115 MERIC-PONS Mathis 1008 F FRA -130N +146B + 67B - 76N - 56B - 96N =125B +142N =118B 4.0 1275 30.0
116 COTTE Corentin 1398 F FRA -119B +152N - 40B +153N =104B -120N =111B +143N - 61B 4.0 1253 28.5
117 ROUET Alexandre 1230 N FRA - 56B -157N +152B - 67N -138B +147N +139B -103N +143B 4.0 1180 25.5
118 GUILLAUME Jonathan 1320 N FRA +147N - 15B - 37N -129B =135N =132B +141N = 91B =115N 4.0 1160 30.0
119 BRANDS Kevin 1217 N NED +116N +113N -  3B - 69B = 64N - 44B -100N +124B - 93N 3.5 1358 35.0
120 PONTIS Stanislav 1287 F RUS +162N = 60B - 38N + 65B - 18N +116B - 15N - 78B - 91N 3.5 1352 36.5
121 COLLAS Tristan 1495 F FRA - 74N +130B + 92N - 53B +112N - 35B - 54N - 99N =132B 3.5 1346 32.5
122 ZINZEN Mathieu 1214 F FRA +136N = 65B -  7N - 31B = 86N =112B +124N - 70B - 87N 3.5 1340 34.5
123 QUEYROUX Xavier 1360 F FRA +144N -  6N - 21B +135B = 39N - 59B +127N - 46B - 73N 3.5 1311 37.0
124 DAMAGNEZ Come 1358 F FRA +152B - 42N =  6B + 49N - 52B - 82N -122B -119N +150B 3.5 1305 34.5
125 KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1234 F FRA = 97B - 72N - 90B +158N - 65N =110B =115N +136B - 86N 3.5 1285 31.5
126 CESARIO Davi 1260 N FRA -104B -139N +151B =113N + 49B - 81N -109B +127N - 97B 3.5 1250 30.5
127 TATARINOVA Sofia 1009 E RUS =143B - 57N + 97B - 55B +154N - 72N -123B -126B +149N 3.5 1250 29.5
128 ROBERT Sarah 1060 N FRA - 99N +140B - 85N =154B -100N +159B +110N - 44B - 94N 3.5 1232 30.0
129 KROON Dominique 1000 N NED EXE - 67N - 63B +118N - 26B -134N +142B = 75N -108B 3.5 1220 32.5
130 MORAIS Thomas 1249 F FRA +115B -121N - 82B - 89N =150B - 49N +158B +151N - 75B 3.5 1213 29.0
131 KOEDIJK Klass-Jan 1181 N NED - 71N +148B - 13N -105B -114N +161B =136N +154B - 77N 3.5 1211 30.0
132 LAGALLE Axelle 1141 F FRA -112N =136B - 60N > 97N - 71B =118N - 79B +148B =121N 3.5 1210 28.5
133 CHENEL Axel 1456 F FRA -  7N - 73B =156N +158B -149B +135N - 92B +140N 3.5 1199 28.5
134 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1323 F FRA -101N +147B - 32N +145B - 68N +129B - 65N = 73B - 92N 3.5 1184 31.0
135 LE ROY Tristan 1080 N FRA - 79B +163N - 81B -123N =118B -111N -133B +152N +154N 3.5 1171 27.0
136 LE LOCH Briac 1390 F FRA -122B =132N -  2B =150N +153B -107N =131B -125N +151B 3.5 1167 27.5
137 TAPIE Felix 1238 F FRA - 84N +161B + 47N - 37B - 13N -105B +157N - 95N -111B 3.0 1226 34.5
138 HARDOUIN Emeric 1102 F FRA +154N - 85B - 70N - 93B +117N -114B +159N -105B -107N 3.0 1202 30.0
139 LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1098 F FRA - 94N +126B - 30N - 87B - 92N +146B -117N +141B -114N 3.0 1186 31.0
140 DEMAN Pauline 1199 F FRA -103B -128N +160B - 26N +162B - 62N -108B +147N -133B 3.0 1165 29.0
141 THIBON Clement 1178 F FRA -100B - 26N -109B +160N - 62B +162N -118B -139N +157B 3.0 1146 28.5
142 LHOMME Antoine 1230 N FRA + 86N - 70B - 68N - 84B +145N - 93B -129N -115B +160N 3.0 1129 29.5
143 VAN VLIET Dylan 1250 N NED =127N -111B - 39N =156B -157N +144B +148N -116B -117N 3.0 1117 26.0
144 COTTE Clement 1160 N FRA -123B - 95N -113B +163N -109B -143N +162B -145N +158B 3.0 1086 23.5
145 LEFEBVRE Matheo 1020 N FRA -107B EXE - 44N -134N -142B -151N +153B +144B -106N 3.0 1058 26.5
146 NICOLAS Leo 1199 E FRA - 75B -115N -162B -152N +160B -139N +161B +157B -110N 3.0 1043 22.0
147 THOMAS Hugo 1100 N FRA -118B -134N - 89B -151N EXE -117B +163N -140B +159N 3.0 990 24.0
148 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1045 F FRA -106B -131N EXE >114N - 67B -103N -143B -132N +156B 3.0 955 26.0
149 GOBIER Paul 1240 N FRA = 72B +158N - 28B - 59N -113B +133N - 49B - 97N -127B 2.5 1240 33.5
150 BAKALIAN Nil 1127 F FRA - 77N =105B - 65N =136B =130N +154B -112N - 94B -124N 2.5 1174 29.0
151 WENDLING Michael 1170 N FRA - 87N - 86B -126N +147B - 80N +145B = 94N -130B -136N 2.5 1092 28.5
152 ROQUAIN Mathis 1160 N FRA -124N -116B -117N +146B =159N - 97B -154N -135B +161N 2.5 1063 25.5
153 SANET Paul 1199 E FRA - 54N +162B - 78N -116B -136N -156B -145N =161N +163B 2.5 1012 23.5
154 DARD Marc 1320 N FRA -138B +160N - 42B =128N -127B -150N +152B -131N -135B 2.5 1006 25.0
155 MARGUERITE Jean-Adrien 1192 F FRA = 57B + 97N - 50B = 64B - 84N - 88N - 66B 2.0 1262 34.0
156 VALLETTE Jame 1140 N FRA -114B - 96N =133B =143N - 66B +153N -106B -110B -148N 2.0 1104 29.0
157 OUPINDRIN Adora 1070 N FRA -102N +117B - 88B - 96N +143B - 95N -137B -146N -141N 2.0 1073 27.5
158 GABRIEL Olivier 1010 N FRA =111N -149B - 55N -125B -133N +160B -130N =159B -144N 2.0 1020 25.5
159 GOROSHNIKOV Maxim 1300 E RUS +161N - 48B - 69N =152B -128N -138B =158N -147B 2.0 986 26.0
160 MARECHAL Andrea 1099 E FRA - 80N -154B -140N -141B -146N -158N EXE +163B -142B 2.0 819 21.0
161 PAVIOT Martin 1099 E FRA -159B -137N +163B -103N - 95B -131N -146N =153B -152B 1.5 889 23.0
162 LAIR Tancrede 1060 N FRA -120B -153N +146N -112B -140N -141B -144N 1.0 923 22.0
163 KOCH Tristan-Loup 1199 E FRA - 93N -135B -161N -144B - 97N EXE -147B -160N -153N 1.0 411 22.5
17e Open Coquereau - Saint-L
Grille aprs la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Fed R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr.
1 m MIRON Lucian-Costin 2490 F ROU + 50N + 37B + 22N +  5B =  2N + 17B +  7N =  3B =  4B 7.5 2574 44.5
2 m STETS Dmitry 2406 F UKR + 48B + 32N + 28B + 10N =  1B +  6N =  3B =  4N + 13N 7.5 2535 44.5
3 g NINOV Nikolai 2427 F BUL + 16N + 34B + 13N +  7B = 17N =  4B =  2N =  1N =  5B 6.5 2458 46.5
4 g OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2452 F FRA + 49B + 31N +  9B - 17N + 43B =  3N +  8B =  2B =  1N 6.5 2428 45.0
5 m TSYHANCHUK Stanislav 2395 F BLR + 51N + 25B + 14N -  1N + 11B -  7B + 35N + 18B =  3N 6.5 2374 43.5
6 m POLEY Vladimir 2266 F BLR + 60N + 41B + 30N = 12B + 18N -  2B = 17N = 20B + 23N 6.5 2356 40.5
7 MARIS Ivo 2262 F NED + 40B + 15N + 42B -  3N + 54B +  5N -  1B = 17B + 20N 6.5 2345 42.5
8 f ZARUBITSKI Viachaslau 2270 F BLR + 62B = 21N - 12B + 66N + 27B + 31N -  4N + 14B + 18N 6.5 2282 40.0
9 GRIMM Gyorgy 2158 F HUN + 69N + 61B -  4N = 41B = 36N = 33B + 21N + 29B + 17N 6.5 2196 37.5
10 m BAKALARZ Mietek 2317 F LUX + 63N + 36B + 26N -  2B + 34N + 19B - 18N - 13B + 24N 6.0 2245 40.5
11 BARCHUK Irina 2087 F UKR + 65B + 44N - 17B + 61N -  5N + 16B + 22N = 23B = 12N 6.0 2215 39.5
12 f GRIMM Daniel 2289 F HUN + 39N = 33B +  8N =  6N = 31B = 14B = 19N + 32N = 11B 6.0 2208 40.5
13 f KONONENKO Dmitry 2223 F UKR + 59B + 45N -  3B = 26B = 25N + 15N + 30B + 10N -  2B 6.0 2207 42.0
14 TRAVADON Loic 2146 F FRA + 64B + 54N -  5B + 15N = 30B = 12N + 44B -  8N + 40B 6.0 2135 39.5
15 BENARD Anne-Laurie 1961 F FRA + 74N -  7B + 69N - 14B + 59N - 13B + 62N + 39B + 35N 6.0 2002 36.5
16 ANDRE Philippe 1844 F FRA -  3B + 67N + 88B - 32N + 52B - 11N + 72B + 31N + 43B 6.0 1956 35.5
17 f BORSUK Yuriy 2324 F BLR + 57N + 29B + 11N +  4B =  3B -  1N =  6B =  7N -  9B 5.5 2308 46.0
18 f DELORME Alban 2353 F FRA + 71B = 19N + 38B + 21N -  6B + 24N + 10B -  5N -  8B 5.5 2229 42.0
19 BOUVET Florian 2040 F FRA + 73N = 18B + 33N = 22B + 23N - 10N = 12B - 24B + 49N 5.5 2202 39.0
20 BOGDANOV Egor 2323 F UKR + 75B = 27N - 21B = 45N + 42B + 36N + 43B =  6N -  7B 5.5 2123 38.0
21 ff BAKALARZ Grazyna 1961 F LUX + 92N =  8B + 20N - 18B - 22N + 60B -  9B + 71N + 44B 5.5 2120 38.0
22 BOURDONNAIS Loic 2229 F FRA + 70N + 47B -  1B = 19N + 21B = 30N - 11B + 27N = 25N 5.5 2108 40.5
23 AOUT Sebastien 2273 F FRA + 58B - 26N + 27B + 29N - 19B + 41B + 25N = 11N -  6B 5.5 2103 40.0
24 FRUCHARD Cyrille 2178 F FRA + 77N - 30B + 56N = 36B + 26N - 18B + 54B + 19N - 10B 5.5 2093 36.5
25 ILIE Maria-Ruxandra 2001 F ROU + 81B -  5N + 59B = 44N = 13B + 38N - 23B + 54N = 22B 5.5 2091 37.0
26 VERON Cyprien 1993 F FRA + 80N + 23B - 10B = 13N - 24B = 42N + 57B = 44N + 45B 5.5 2090 36.5
27 ARIZA Thomas 2012 F FRA + 55N = 20B - 23N + 39B -  8N + 46B + 49N - 22B + 41N 5.5 2063 37.0
28 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2098 F FRA + 78N + 56B -  2N - 30B + 71N = 47B = 33N = 41B + 51N 5.5 2012 35.0
29 VIEL Simon 1981 F FRA + 68B - 17N + 70B - 23B + 63N = 49N + 58B -  9N + 42B 5.5 1996 34.5
30 AUVRAY Honorine 1910 F FRA + 87B + 24N -  6B + 28N = 14N = 22B - 13N - 35B + 60N 5.0 2093 40.0
31 MARTINET Regis 2071 F FRA + 72N -  4B + 63N + 50B = 12N -  8B = 41N - 16B + 48B 5.0 2031 38.5
32 EUGENE Floryan 2042 F FRA + 85N -  2B = 39N + 16B - 41N + 51B + 47N - 12B = 33N 5.0 1991 38.5
33 LELONG Eric 1956 F FRA + 86B = 12N - 19B = 52N + 70B =  9N = 28B = 43N = 32B 5.0 1991 37.5
34 BRESSY Theo 2032 F FRA + 67B -  3N + 40B + 38N - 10B - 44N = 48B = 42N + 56B 5.0 1980 36.0
35 AMOYAL Pierre 2097 F FRA + 53B - 38N + 75B - 54N + 48B + 45N -  5B + 30N - 15B 5.0 1962 36.0
36 WILLEMS Niels 1966 F FRA + 52B - 10N + 62B = 24N =  9B - 20B - 39N + 64N + 55B 5.0 1933 37.0
37 MORAIS Mario 2041 F FRA + 66B -  1N + 58B = 42N = 44B - 54N + 56B - 40N + 57B 5.0 1913 33.5
38 VAN WIELE Kurt 1897 F BEL + 84N + 35B - 18N - 34B + 53N - 25B = 46N = 60B + 62N 5.0 1874 34.0
39 TROUBAT Alexandre 1697 F FRA - 12B + 86N = 32B - 27N = 67B + 52N + 36B - 15N + 54B 5.0 1833 36.0
40 ROBERT Mathias 1718 F FRA -  7N + 76B - 34N - 55N + 79B + 83B + 50N + 37B - 14N 5.0 1782 34.0
41 MIDY Robin 1947 F FRA + 79B -  6N + 46B =  9N + 32B - 23N = 31B = 28N - 27B 4.5 2011 39.5
42 BASSINI Emile 1903 F FRA + 76N + 43B -  7N = 37B - 20N = 26B + 77N = 34B - 29N 4.5 1988 37.5
43 FONTAINE Quentin 2143 F BEL + 46B - 42N + 57B + 47N -  4N + 50B - 20N = 33B - 16N 4.5 1977 36.5
44 f GEORGESCU Gabriel-Ioan 1889 F ROU + 90N - 11B + 85N = 25B = 37N + 34B - 14N = 26B - 21N 4.5 1919 38.5
45 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1920 F FRA + 83N - 13B = 78N = 20B + 62N - 35B = 59N + 46B - 26N 4.5 1854 34.5
46 CUVELIER Annelies 1629 F BEL - 43N + 90B - 41N + 56B + 61B - 27N = 38B - 45N + 71B 4.5 1849 32.0
47 GELY Yann 1918 F FRA + 88B - 22N + 64B - 43B + 77N = 28N - 32B - 48N + 72B 4.5 1844 32.0
48 LONDERS Jan 1837 F BEL -  2N - 55B + 86N + 64B - 35N + 69B = 34N + 47B - 31N 4.5 1827 35.0
49 BUSSON Didier 1856 F FRA -  4N - 85B + 74N + 78B + 55N = 29B - 27B + 53N - 19B 4.5 1764 35.0
50 BOURGOIS Gael 1866 F FRA -  1B + 65N + 55B - 31N + 72B - 43N - 40B + 76N = 52B 4.5 1739 34.5
51 BEDA Salome 1860 F FRA -  5B = 66N - 52B + 88N + 85B - 32N + 55B + 58N - 28B 4.5 1729 33.5
52 PIATRENKO Siarhei 1330 F BLR - 36N = 60B + 51N = 33B - 16N - 39B + 70N + 63B = 50N 4.5 1720 34.0
53 FOURNEL Didier 1562 F FRA - 35N + 84B - 61N + 57N - 38B = 71B + 86N - 49B + 73N 4.5 1693 29.5
54 BROLY Mathilde 1909 F FRA + 82N - 14B + 72N + 35B -  7N + 37B - 24N - 25B - 39N 4.0 1900 38.5
55 HUSERS Yannic 1480 F NED - 27B + 48N - 50N + 40B - 49B + 70N - 51N + 75B - 36N 4.0 1777 33.5
56 MAUGENDRE Maxime 1841 F FRA + 91B - 28N - 24B - 46N + 80B + 64N - 37N + 59B - 34N 4.0 1752 33.5
57 JOSSE Sebastien 1789 F FRA - 17B + 81N - 43N - 53B + 68N + 78B - 26N + 77B - 37N 4.0 1743 32.0
58 CATHERINEAU Alexandre 1731 F FRA - 23N + 92B - 37N = 85B + 73N + 61B - 29N - 51B = 59N 4.0 1733 32.0
59 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1675 F FRA - 13N + 74B - 25N + 80B - 15B + 67N = 45B - 56N = 58B 4.0 1717 34.0
60 ANDRE Marine 1730 F FRA -  6B = 52N = 71B = 67N + 66B - 21N + 74B = 38N - 30B 4.0 1673 34.5
61 DELINOTTE Mathieu 1905 F FRA + 89B -  9N + 53B - 11B - 46N - 58N + 67B = 72N = 65B 4.0 1652 33.5
62 PRIMAULT Loic 1658 F FRA -  8N + 83B - 36N + 76B - 45B + 82N - 15B + 79N - 38B 4.0 1634 33.0
63 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1740 F ALG - 10B + 68N - 31B + 65N - 29B - 72N + 80B - 52N + 79B 4.0 1605 32.0
64 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1574 F FRA - 14N + 82B - 47N - 48N + 89B - 56B + 83N - 36B + 81N 4.0 1602 30.0
65 KERBAOL Jacques 1519 F FRA - 11N - 50B + 83N - 63B = 74N + 73B - 71N + 86B = 61N 4.0 1597 29.0
66 BOUCHARD Hugo 1507 F FRA - 37N = 51B + 73N -  8B - 60N - 86B + 82N = 81B + 75N 4.0 1595 30.0
67 LEFEUVRE Thierry 1504 F FRA - 34N - 16B + 90N = 60B = 39N - 59B - 61N + 83B + 82N 4.0 1577 31.0
68 JAMAR Marc 1437 F BEL - 29N - 63B + 84N - 70N - 57B + 90B - 75N + 78B + 77N 4.0 1550 27.0
69 BRICK AIDA Benoit 1599 F FRA -  9B + 87N - 15B - 71N + 88B - 48N - 76B + 89N + 85B 4.0 1547 28.5
70 TAPIE Jean 1675 F FRA - 22B + 79N - 29N + 68B - 33N - 55B - 52B + 88N + 76B 4.0 1542 31.5
71 TROST Martin 1841 F SWE - 18N = 73B = 60N + 69B - 28B = 53N + 65B - 21B - 46N 3.5 1674 33.5
72 FERNANDEZ Jose 1524 F FRA - 31B + 91N - 54B > 75N - 50N + 63B - 16N = 61B - 47N 3.5 1644 32.0
73 DUFEUX Patrice 1507 F FRA - 19B = 71N - 66B + 81N - 58B - 65N + 85B + 74N - 53B 3.5 1511 29.0
74 LAUREYS Jo 1321 F BEL - 15B - 59N - 49B + 90N = 65B + 85N - 60N - 73B + 86N 3.5 1464 28.5
75 ZARUBINA Maria 1770 N FRA - 20N + 80B - 35N - 76B + 88N + 68B - 55N - 66B 3.0 1521 30.0
76 PIERQUIN Adrien 1386 F FRA - 42B - 40N + 91B - 62N + 75N - 77B + 69N - 50B - 70N 3.0 1506 29.5
77 OUERGHI Rida 1633 F FRA - 24B - 88N + 79B + 89N - 47B + 76N - 42B - 57N - 68B 3.0 1467 28.5
78 BAILLY Yannick 1568 F FRA - 28B + 89N = 45B - 49N = 82B - 57N - 79B - 68N + 91B 3.0 1425 28.5
79 BOUDRY Rik 1308 F BEL - 41N - 70B - 77N + 84B - 40N + 89B + 78N - 62B - 63N 3.0 1423 27.5
80 DAVID Irene 1449 F FRA - 26B - 75N + 87B - 59N - 56N + 84B - 63N - 82B + 90N 3.0 1398 27.0
81 DURAND Denis 1471 F FRA - 25N - 57B = 82N - 73B - 86N + 87B + 90N = 66N - 64B 3.0 1358 26.5
82 PUPIN Herve 1238 F FRA - 54B - 64N = 81B + 92N = 78N - 62B - 66B + 80N - 67B 3.0 1351 26.0
83 PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1308 F FRA - 45B - 62N - 65B + 91N + 87B - 40N - 64B - 67N + 92B 3.0 1306 28.0
84 JUCHAT Remi 1014 F FRA - 38B - 53N - 68B - 79N + 92B - 80N - 88B + 91N + 89B 3.0 1142 23.5
85 MARIE Olivier 1519 F FRA - 32B + 49N - 44B = 58N - 51N - 74B - 73N + 87B - 69N 2.5 1486 30.0
86 ROBERT Patrick 1320 F FRA - 33N - 39B - 48B = 87N + 81B + 66N - 53B - 65N - 74B 2.5 1356 30.5
87 ANGELE Henri 1246 F FRA - 30N - 69B - 80N = 86B - 83N - 81N + 92B - 85N + 88B 2.5 1213 23.0
88 LEFEUVRE Francoise 1274 F FRA - 47N + 77B - 16N - 51B - 69N - 75B + 84N - 70B - 87N 2.0 1327 29.5
89 HUMBERT Manuel 1214 F FRA - 61N - 78B + 92N - 77B - 64N - 79N + 91B - 69B - 84N 2.0 1142 24.0
90 DUFEUX Lidwine 1249 F FRA - 44B - 46N - 67B - 74B + 91N - 68N - 81B = 92N - 80B 1.5 1093 26.5
91 HARP Jean Michel 1010 N FRA - 56N - 72B - 76N - 83B - 90B + 92N - 89N - 84B - 78N 1.0 917 21.0
92 LAZES Brigitte 1399 E FRA - 21B - 58N - 89B - 82B - 84N - 91B - 87N = 90B - 83N 0.5 746 23.0