RIGA TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY OPEN
Riga  06.08 - 12.08.2018
Tournament A - Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts TB1 TB2 TB3
1 GM Hovhannisyan Robert  2608 ARM 140b1 80w 92b1 57w1 7b1 10w 4w1 15b1 3b 7.5 42.5 54.0 2727
2 GM Petrosyan Manuel  2567 ARM 75w1 78b1 25w1 24b 29w1 4b0 47w1 12b1 10w1 7.5 41.5 53.5 2696
3 GM Predke Alexandr  2606 RUS 143w1 50b1 17w 51b1 32w1 22b 27w1 10b 1w 7.0 42.0 54.0 2649
4 GM Kovalenko Igor  2641 LAT 59w1 46b 184w1 76w1 30b1 2w1 1b0 48w1 6b 7.0 42.0 53.5 2674
5 GM Svane Rasmus  2591 GER 169w1 98b1 42w1 29b 12w 69b 85w1 22b 27w1 7.0 39.0 49.5 2628
6 GM Esipenko Andrey  2589 RUS 99b1 54w 80b 179w1 114w1 12b 65w1 28b1 4w 7.0 38.0 49.0 2618
7 IM Laurusas Tomas  2463 LTU 203w1 96b1 84w1 73b 1w0 88b1 25w 39b1 24w1 7.0 38.0 49.0 2591
8 IM Annaberdiev Meilis  2509 TKM 135w1 115b 81w1 47b0 78w1 46b 49w1 51b1 25w1 7.0 36.5 47.0 2554
9 IM Lobanov Sergei  2531 RUS 157w1 130b1 47w 114b 46w 49b 90w1 43b1 22w1 7.0 36.5 46.0 2580
10 GM Meshkovs Nikita  2524 LAT 192w1 111b1 49w 53b1 47w1 1b 23w1 3w 2b0 6.5 41.5 52.5 2604
11 IM Kreisl Robert  2404 AUT 185w1 68b1 13w 72b1 14w0 34b1 69w1 21b 18w 6.5 41.0 51.5 2629
12 IM Pultinevicius Paulius  2452 LTU 100b1 158w 91b1 66w1 5b 6w 50b1 2w0 52b1 6.5 40.5 52.5 2559
13 GM Schroeder Jan-Christian  2573 GER 95b1 52w1 11b 61w1 22b0 33w1 28b0 66w1 50b1 6.5 40.5 52.0 2541
14 GM Smirin Ilia  2602 ISR 216b 120w 133b1 52w1 11b1 50w 55b 37w1 19b 6.5 37.5 47.0 2501
15 GM Maiorov Nikita  2504 BLR 174b 86w1 82b 87w1 76b1 110w1 21b1 1w0 16b 6.5 37.0 48.5 2520
16 IM Korchmar Vasiliy  2415 RUS 182w1 112b 117w1 21w0 71b 131b1 134w1 32b1 15w 6.5 35.0 45.5 2470
17 IM Gokerkan Cem Kaan  2404 TUR 236b1 77w1 3b 23w0 91b0 133w1 118b1 110w1 48b1 6.5 35.0 45.0 2495
18 IM Garriga Cazorla Pere  2444 ESP 154b0 186w1 157b1 71w 58b 158w1 163b1 26w1 11b 6.5 34.0 44.0 2463
19 IM Kjartansson Gudmundur  2434 ISL 168w 161b 192w 59b 79w1 84b1 67w1 73b1 14w 6.5 34.0 44.0 2407
20 IM Gorodetzky David  2451 ISR 146w1 124b1 118w 113b 160w 111b 46w 81b1 53w1 6.5 33.0 42.5 2441
21 GM Donchenko Alexander  2612 GER 147w1 103b1 51w 16b1 69w1 23b 15w0 11w 40b 6.0 40.5 51.5 2539
22 GM Carlsson Pontus  2442 SWE 161w 125b1 74w1 118b1 13w1 3w 48b 5w 9b0 6.0 40.0 51.0 2532
23 GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel  2551 ARM 133w1 88b1 53w 17b1 24w1 21w 10b0 27b0 90w1 6.0 40.0 51.0 2531
24 IM Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel  2415 COL 172b1 141w1 122b1 2w 23b0 118w1 32w 29b1 7b0 6.0 38.5 50.0 2486
25 IM Krupenski Juri  2390 EST 186b1 127w1 2b0 116w 141b1 72w1 7b 55w1 8b0 6.0 38.5 50.0 2479
26 GM Stocek Jiri  2582 CZE 194w1 60b1 39w1 69b0 90w1 27b0 64w1 18b0 92w1 6.0 38.0 48.0 2502
27 IM Yankelevich Lev  2420 GER 151b1 121w1 123b 70w 113b1 26w1 3b0 23w1 5b0 6.0 37.5 49.0 2508
28 IM Pechac Jergus  2431 SVK 93w1 117b 112w1 79b1 73w1 48b0 13w1 6w0 31b 6.0 37.5 49.0 2482
29 IM Thybo Jesper Sondergaard  2496 DEN 176b1 167w1 132b1 5w 2b0 54w 83b1 24w0 76b1 6.0 37.0 48.5 2516
30 IM Pavlov Sergey  2496 UKR 108w1 126b 115w1 49b1 4w0 47b0 91w1 46b1 41w 6.0 37.0 48.5 2477
31 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V.  2544 RUS 155w1 81b 46w 78b 60w 126b1 35w 47b1 28w 6.0 37.0 47.0 2456
32 GM Dragnev Valentin  2509 AUT 181b1 82w 197b1 44w1 3b0 156w1 24b 16w0 89b1 6.0 36.0 46.5 2498
33 IM Samolins Vitalijs  2419 LAT 0 187b1 135w1 63w1 123b1 13b0 111w 115b1 36w 6.0 34.5 45.0 2487
34 GM Kulaots Kaido  2554 EST 120b 216w1 54b 82w1 83b 11w0 71b 121w1 56b1 6.0 34.5 44.0 2428
35 IM Seyb Alexander  2383 GER 127b0 199w1 146b1 95w 155b 105w1 31b 72b 73w1 6.0 34.0 43.5 2414
36 GM Bluebaum Matthias  2637 GER 238b1 92w 83b 110w0 99b1 71w 167b1 70w1 33b 6.0 33.5 42.5 2416
37 IM Merry Alan B  2445 ENG 249w1 84b0 155w 145b1 130w1 112b 45w1 14b0 96w1 6.0 33.5 42.0 2411
38 IM Leenhouts Koen  2475 NED 166b1 71w1 76b0 206w1 50b0 74w 160b1 89w 87b1 6.0 33.0 42.0 2418
39 IM Martin Julian  2392 GER 178b1 154w1 26b0 77w 121b 175w1 153b1 7w0 70b1 6.0 32.5 43.5 2404
40 IM Miedema David  2397 NED 180w 228b1 170w1 48b0 74w 75b 124w1 111b1 21w 6.0 32.5 41.5 2416
41 FM Lagunow Raphael  2404 GER 173b1 110w 70b0 238w1 158b 123w1 112b 58w1 30b 6.0 32.5 41.0 2391
42 Pershin Denis  2403 RUS 102b1 116w1 5b0 153w0 207b1 121w1 70b0 175w1 75b1 6.0 32.0 42.5 2378
43 IM Berzinsh Roland  2408 LAT 128b 196w1 110b0 165w1 197b1 153w 54b1 9w0 101b1 6.0 31.0 41.5 2356
44 IM Hansen Mads  2387 DEN 211w1 113b 193w1 32b0 124w 120b1 73w0 131b1 72w+ 6.0 31.0 40.5 2359
45 FM Pogosyan Stefan  2331 RUS 122b0 248w 196b1 125w 159b1 77w1 37b0 153w1 69w1 6.0 30.5 39.0 2337
46 FM Shishkov Andrei  2370 EST 162b1 4w 31b 154w1 9b 8w 20b 30w0 116b1 5.5 41.0 52.0 2480
47 FM Sinz Bernhard  2377 GER 248b1 164w1 9b 8w1 10b0 30w1 2b0 31w0 110b1 5.5 40.5 50.5 2468
48 GM Repka Christopher  2528 SVK 86b 174w1 56b1 40w1 110b 28w1 22w 4b0 17w0 5.5 39.5 50.5 2438
49 FM Sirosh Ilja  2372 EST 210b1 165w1 10b 30w0 95b1 9w 8b0 63w 113b1 5.5 38.5 49.0 2391
50 IM Quillan Gary  2349 ENG 223b1 3w0 159b1 215w1 38w1 14b 12w0 85b1 13w0 5.5 38.5 48.5 2458
51 FM Bernotas Arturs  2406 LAT 221b1 153w1 21b 3w0 115b1 70w 117b1 8w0 59b 5.5 36.5 46.5 2421
52 FM Sawlin Leonid  2346 GER 198w1 13b0 93w1 14b0 161w 129b1 173w1 65b1 12w0 5.5 36.0 46.0 2377
53 IM Gorbatov Alexej  2389 RUS 199b1 215w1 23b 10w0 77b 94w1 110b 112w1 20b0 5.5 35.5 45.5 2373
54 Oboladze Luka  2349 GEO 257w1 6b 34w 122b 129w1 29b 43w0 119b 120w1 5.5 35.5 45.0 2373
55 IM Haria Ravi  2449 ENG 217b 171w1 158b1 123w 70b 56w1 14w 25b0 67w 5.5 35.0 44.5 2379
56 IM Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad  2333 IND 230w1 72b 48w0 192b1 122w1 55b0 93w1 57b1 34w0 5.5 35.0 44.0 2402
57 IM Fenil Shah  2412 IND 119w1 160b1 79w 1b0 111w0 95b1 74b1 56w0 112b1 5.5 34.0 45.5 2317
58 IM Sergienko Sergey  2327 RUS 136w 180b1 72w0 168b1 18w 93b 144w1 41b0 119w1 5.5 34.0 44.5 2298
59 Priyanka Nutakki  2212 IND 4b0 244w 162b1 19w 139b1 114w 156b 83w1 51w 5.5 34.0 43.5 2394
60 FM Krykun Yuriy  2325 UKR 139b1 26w0 119b 166w1 31b 113w 116b 86w 128b1 5.5 33.5 43.5 2324
61 IM Seeman Tarvo  2405 EST 189w1 101b 131w1 13b0 126w 117b0 77w1 75b 111w1 5.5 33.0 43.5 2347
62 GM Anurag Mhamal  2484 IND 129w1 74b 126w 88b 81w 124b 115w0 143b1 130w1 5.5 32.5 42.0 2345
63 FM Makoveev Ilya  2249 RUS 201w 242b1 85w 33b0 148w1 64b0 172w1 49b 114w1 5.5 32.5 41.5 2307
64 IM Krivonosov Oleg  2386 LAT 196b 128w 166b 140w1 116b 63w1 26b0 117w 145b1 5.5 32.0 41.5 2315
65 IM Cruz Lledo Pablo  2432 ESP 159b1 123w0 181b1 94w1 153b 160w1 6b0 52w0 117b1 5.5 31.5 42.5 2358
66 FM Rostgaard Tobias Valentin  2386 DEN 188w1 193b 195w1 12b0 112w0 157b1 194w1 13b0 115w1 5.5 30.0 40.0 2307
67 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta  2294 RUS 165b0 210w 248b1 119w 221b1 215w1 19b0 151w1 55b 5.5 29.0 38.0 2247
68 Petrov Dmitri  2233 EST 256b1 11w0 215b0 218w0 219b 193w1 182b1 164w1 132b1 5.5 25.5 33.5 2198
69 IM Kaczur Florian  2482 HUN 190b1 87w1 89b1 26w1 21b0 5w 11b0 76w 45b0 5.0 39.5 50.5 2457
70 Mierins Eriks  2235 LAT 187w 201b1 41w1 27b 55w 51b 42w1 36b0 39w0 5.0 39.0 48.5 2365
71 WIM Vaishali R  2294 IND 144w1 38b0 224w1 18b 16w 36b 34w 114b 85w 5.0 38.5 48.0 2427
72 GM Kollars Dmitrij  2549 GER 207b1 56w 58b1 11w0 75w1 25b0 197b1 35w 44b- 5.0 37.5 47.5 2408
73 GM Praggnanandhaa R  2532 IND 200b1 179w1 156b1 7w 28b0 83w 44b1 19w0 35b0 5.0 37.0 47.5 2417
74 FM Thogersen Rasmus  2275 DEN 240b1 62w 22b0 102w1 40b 38b 57w0 171w 154b1 5.0 36.0 44.5 2332
75 Kukk Sander  2194 EST 2b0 259w1 240b1 80w1 72b0 40w 132b1 61w 42w0 5.0 35.5 45.5 2383
76 FM Hedman Erik  2370 SWE 247w1 209b1 38w1 4b0 15w0 125b 155w1 69b 29w0 5.0 35.5 45.0 2368
77 Valner Uku  2227 EST 245w1 17b0 148w1 39b 53w 45b0 61b0 186w1 162b1 5.0 35.5 44.5 2245
78 WIM Narva Mai  2320 EST 212b1 2w0 128b1 31w 8b0 154w 166b1 113w 86b 5.0 35.0 46.0 2320
79 Povilaitis Tomas  1804 LTU 149b1 137w1 57b 28w0 19b0 140w1 82b 87w0 153b1 5.0 35.0 45.5 2379
80 FM Jablonicky Martin  2361 SVK 239w1 1b 6w 75b0 100w0 152b1 147w1 120b 93w 5.0 35.0 45.5 2293
81 IM Mishuchkov Nikolai M.  2307 RUS 226b1 31w 8b0 217w1 62b 116w 128b1 20w0 106b 5.0 35.0 45.0 2366
82 IM Faibisovich Vadim Z  2310 RUS 202w1 32b 15w 34b0 172w1 173b 79w 134b 102w 5.0 34.5 44.5 2231
83 IM Chekletsov Ilya  2379 RUS 224w1 195b 36w 84b1 34w 73b 29w0 59b0 157b1 5.0 34.5 43.5 2365
84 Stauskas Lukas  2256 LTU 241b1 37w1 7b0 83w0 178b1 19w0 151b0 180w1 159b1 5.0 34.0 43.5 2283
85 IM Duzhakov Ilya  2441 RUS 171b 217w1 63b 121w 167b1 91w1 5b0 50w0 71b 5.0 33.5 43.5 2333
86 Vicas Marijus  2186 LTU 48w 15b0 220w0 210b1 138w1 97w 123b1 60b 78w 5.0 33.5 43.0 2317
87 FM Vovk Ilja  2294 EST 231w1 69b0 152w1 15b0 119w1 134b0 169w1 79b1 38w0 5.0 33.5 43.0 2227
88 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara  2314 RUS 259b1 23w0 221b1 62w 137b1 7w0 113b 116w 104b 5.0 33.0 43.0 2327
89 IM Nikitenko Mihail  2374 BLR 205w1 142b1 69w0 160b0 108w1 155b 125w1 38b 32w0 5.0 33.0 42.5 2293
90 FM Jackson James P  2380 ENG 218b1 122w0 249b1 120w1 26b0 149w1 9b0 94w1 23b0 5.0 33.0 42.0 2334
91 FM Tanriverdi Enes  2276 TUR 242w 220b1 12w0 177b1 17w1 85b0 30b0 154w 171b1 5.0 32.5 41.5 2269
92 IM Stark Lars  2368 GER 219w1 36b 1w0 169b 125b0 221w1 181b1 141w1 26b0 5.0 32.0 42.5 2355
93 Adocchio Giampiero Dr. 2136 GER 28b0 214w1 52b0 222w1 179b1 58w 56b0 197w1 80b 5.0 32.0 41.0 2290
94 FM Saulespurens Valdis  2254 USA 142w0 213b1 202w1 65b0 136w1 53b0 100w1 90b0 168w1 5.0 32.0 41.0 2218
95 Kerem Halil Ozgun  2194 TUR 13w0 257b1 250w1 35b 49w0 57w0 199b1 184b1 98w 5.0 32.0 40.5 2312
96 FM Gurvich Vitaly  2272 RUS 229b1 7w0 178b 204w1 156b0 127w1 114b 97w1 37b0 5.0 31.5 41.5 2300
97 IM Schekachikhin Maksim  2392 RUS 152w1 170b 113w0 147b 157w 86b 216w1 96b0 134w1 5.0 30.5 38.5 2214
98 FM Rietze Clemens  2339 GER 138b1 5w0 182b 155w0 185b1 166w 154b 133w1 95b 5.0 30.0 41.0 2240
99 Ungurs Edgars  2199 LAT 6w0 239b0 231w1 205b1 36w0 136b 188w1 103b 156b1 5.0 30.0 40.0 2295
100 Osis Renars  2157 LAT 12w0 144b0 229w1 242b1 80b1 163w0 94b0 208w1 175b1 5.0 30.0 39.0 2205
101 Kretainis Kristaps  2235 LAT 254b1 61w 114b0 164w 215b0 178w1 122b1 156w1 43w0 5.0 30.0 38.0 2235
102 Korolev Alexandr  2113 BLR 42w0 253b1 111w 74b0 109b0 204w1 238b1 149w1 82b 5.0 30.0 38.0 2225
103 Kulkarni Rakesh  2363 IND 244b1 21w0 154b0 127w 150b1 174w 176b 99w 166b1 5.0 29.5 38.0 2181
104 Gudovskis Konstantins  2003 LAT 111w0 157b0 143w1 194b 135w 168b 203w1 170b1 88w 5.0 28.5 37.0 2254
105 Cherepov Alexej  2245 BLR 0 162w 210b1 195b 241w1 35b0 119w0 183b1 173w1 5.0 28.5 37.0 2192
106 Wenninger Philipp  2408 GER 227w1 118b0 129w0 183b1 120w0 228b1 170w 194b1 81w 5.0 27.5 35.5 2230
107 IM Haubro Martin  2359 DEN 215b0 218w0 259b1 139w0 162b 142b 223w1 217w1 176b1 5.0 25.5 33.0 2108
108 Chekletsov Egor  2171 RUS 30b0 240w0 246b1 251w1 89b0 224w1 175b0 165w1 167b1 5.0 25.0 33.0 2199
109 Marzano Carlo  2236 ITA 209w0 224b0 226w 248b1 102w1 164b 198w 136b 177w1 5.0 25.0 32.5 2073
110 FM Manafov Vugar  2215 AZE 253w1 41b 43w1 36b1 48w 15b0 53w 17b0 47w0 4.5 41.0 49.5 2366
111 Chukavin Kirill  2291 EST 104b1 10w0 102b 189w1 57b1 20w 33b 40w0 61b0 4.5 40.0 50.5 2316
112 Bluebaum Karl-Ernst  2253 GER 214b1 16w 28b0 138w1 66b1 37w 41w 53b0 57w0 4.5 39.0 48.5 2317
113 Chibukhchyan Erik  2214 RUS 150b1 44w 97b1 20w 27w0 60b 88w 78b 49w0 4.5 37.5 48.0 2289
114 IM Lapshun Yury  2403 USA 228w 168b1 101w1 9w 6b0 59b 96w 71w 63b0 4.5 37.0 47.0 2293
115 Kuznecovs Nikita  2280 LAT 246b1 8w 30b0 185w1 51w0 189b1 62b1 33w0 66b0 4.5 37.0 46.5 2326
116 Holland James P  2212 ENG 258w1 42b0 142w1 25b 64w 81b 60w 88b 46w0 4.5 37.0 44.0 2228
117 Jacobs Florian  2255 NED 134b1 28w 16b0 178w 218b1 61w1 51w0 64b 65w0 4.5 36.5 46.0 2290
118 Semjonovs Ilja  2242 LAT 222b1 106w1 20b 22w0 132b1 24b0 17w0 173b 136w 4.5 36.5 46.0 2285
119 WFM Lahav Michal  2131 ISR 57b0 222w1 60w 67b 87b0 150w1 105b1 54w 58b0 4.5 36.5 45.0 2197
120 Player Edmund C  2194 ENG 34w 14b 150w1 90b0 106b1 44w0 158b+ 80w 54b0 4.5 36.0 46.5 2290
121 Arnold Max  2260 GER 177w1 27b0 239w1 85b 39w 42b0 135w1 34b0 125w 4.5 36.0 45.0 2287
122 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs  2042 LAT 45w1 90b1 24w0 54w 56b0 169b 101w0 192b1 147w 4.5 35.5 45.0 2292
123 FM Hjelmas Lars  2271 NOR 225w1 65b1 27w 55b 33w0 41b0 86w0 227b1 129w 4.5 35.5 45.0 2286
124 Sorensen Hampus  2267 SWE 252b1 20w0 127b1 132w 44b 62w 40b0 159w 151b 4.5 34.5 43.0 2270
125 WFM Smirnova Ekaterina  2165 RUS 137b 22w0 223b1 45b 92w1 76w 89b0 167w 121b 4.5 34.0 43.0 2331
126 Modler Andreas Dr. 2278 GER 233b1 30w 62b 156w 61b 31w0 159b 176w 146b 4.5 33.5 42.5 2307
127 Seyhanoglu Deniz  2090 TUR 35w1 25b0 124w0 103b 145w1 96b0 192w 216b1 131w 4.5 33.0 42.0 2279
128 Zhukov Anton  2129 RUS 43w 64b 78w0 250b 201w1 130b1 81w0 160b1 60w0 4.5 33.0 41.0 2226
129 Breivik Lars  2168 NOR 62b0 229w1 106b1 163w 54b0 52w0 162b 222w1 123b 4.5 32.5 41.0 2239
130 FM Zatonskih V.  2297 UKR 191b1 9w0 185b 182w1 37b0 128w0 165b1 174w1 62b0 4.5 32.0 43.0 2226
131 Juknis Paulius  2231 LTU 208b 204w1 61b0 209w1 163b 16w0 215b1 44w0 127b 4.5 31.5 41.5 2164
132 Saveliev Alexei  2382 RUS 213w1 148b1 29w0 124b 118w0 192b1 75w0 155b1 68w0 4.5 31.5 41.0 2209
133 Moksh Amit Doshi  2193 IND 23b0 226w1 14w0 239b 193w1 17b0 205w1 98b0 202w1 4.5 31.0 40.5 2237
134 WIM Bashkansky Naomi  1941 USA 117w0 249b0 186b1 146w1 216b1 87w1 16b0 82w 97b0 4.5 31.0 39.5 2253
135 Linsenmeyer Mario  2180 GER 8b0 233w1 33b0 212w 104b 218w1 121b0 139w 209w1 4.5 30.5 40.5 2137
136 WCM Sinitsina Anastassia  2041 EST 58b 197w0 200b 181w1 94b0 99w 207b1 109w 118b 4.5 30.5 39.5 2233
137 GM Gretarsson Helgi Ass  2480 ISL 125w 79b0 180w1 170b1 88w0 194b0 168w 144b1 140w 4.5 30.5 39.0 2130
138 WFM Gorozhankina Julia  2044 RUS 98w0 143b1 145w 112b0 86b0 200w 249b1 181w1 141b 4.5 30.5 37.5 2218
139 Gower Sam  2040 ENG 60w0 169b0 253w1 107b1 59w0 203b 161w 135b 194w1 4.5 30.0 37.5 2158
140 Laustsen Lars  2204 DEN 1w0 219b 188w1 64b0 239w1 79b0 180w 211b1 137b 4.5 29.5 40.0 2191
141 WIM Severina Maria  2242 RUS 237w1 24b0 243w 201b1 25w0 198b 183w1 92b0 138w 4.5 29.5 38.0 2135
142 Ozguner Hakki Ata  1939 TUR 94b1 89w0 116b0 159w0 236b1 107w 171b0 199w1 200b1 4.5 29.5 37.5 2211
143 Haavamae Henrik  2203 EST 3b0 138w0 104b0 252w1 223b1 196w 185b1 62w0 198b1 4.5 29.0 38.0 2159
144 Zukauskas Arnas Povilas  2008 LTU 71b0 100w1 153b0 176w 217b1 238w1 58b0 137w0 207b1 4.5 29.0 37.0 2245
145 FM Kholopov Alexander A.  2220 RUS 255b1 156w0 138b 37w0 127b0 219w1 189w1 198b1 64w0 4.5 29.0 36.0 2139
146 WFM Sucikova Svetlana  2152 SVK 20b0 241w1 35w0 134b0 242w1 148b 225w 195b1 126w 4.5 28.5 37.5 2099
147 WFM Chernyak Viktoria  2206 RUS 21b0 223w 244b1 97w 164b 165w 80b0 196w1 122b 4.5 28.5 37.0 2185
148 CM Gokcek Kursat Bugra  1989 TUR 206b1 132w0 77b0 190w1 63b0 146w 217b 200w 216b1 4.5 28.0 36.5 2222
149 Polatel Ali  2230 TUR 79w0 205b0 191w1 219b1 195w1 90b0 164w 102b0 193w1 4.5 28.0 36.0 2054
150 Leonova Ameliya  1622 BLR 113w0 -1 120b0 152b1 103w0 119b0 247w 205b1 203w1 4.5 28.0 35.5 2122
151 Poysti Nathanael  2136 GER 27w0 225b 201w0 226b1 220w 241b1 84w1 67b0 124w 4.5 27.5 36.0 2122
152 FM Efremov Vladislav  2107 RUS 97b0 255w1 87b0 150w0 240b1 80w0 187b 212w1 197b1 4.5 27.5 33.5 2055
153 Gorodetzky Matan  2231 ISR 250w1 51b0 144w1 42b1 65w 43b 39w0 45b0 79w0 4.0 38.5 46.5 2181
154 FM Martinkus Rolandas  2150 LTU 18w1 39b0 103w1 46b0 184w 78b 98w 91b 74w0 4.0 36.5 47.0 2304
155 Huber Philipp  2189 GER 31b0 191w1 37b 98b1 35w 89w 76b0 132w0 164b 4.0 35.5 45.0 2277
156 GM Akesson Ralf  2389 SWE 183w1 145b1 73w0 126b 96w1 32b0 59w 101b0 99w0 4.0 34.5 44.5 2242
157 FM Isik Alparslan  2187 TUR 9b0 104w1 18w0 230b1 97b 66w0 196b 215w+ 83w0 4.0 34.0 44.0 2198
158 WGM Rogule Laura  2272 LAT 232w1 12b 55w0 220b1 41w 18b0 120w- 172b 188w 4.0 34.0 43.5 2245
159 FM Narva Jaan  2136 EST 65w0 232b1 50w0 142b1 45w0 177b1 126w 124b 84w0 4.0 33.5 42.5 2156
160 FM Pulkkinen Kari  2242 FIN 251b1 57w0 218b1 89w1 20b 65b0 38w0 128w0 185b 4.0 33.5 42.0 2223
161 Stewart Ashley  2148 ENG 22b 19w 163b0 240w1 52b 167w0 139b 179w 184w 4.0 33.0 42.0 2241
162 WFM Buiza Prieto Eihartze  2066 ESP 46w0 105b 59w0 203b 107w 250b1 129w 169b1 77w0 4.0 33.0 40.5 2154
163 FM Dedebas Emre Emin  2353 TUR 193w0 183b1 161w1 129b 131w 100b1 18w0 0 0 4.0 32.5 42.5 2238
164 French Max  2030 ENG 260b+ 47b0 169w 101b 147w 109w 149b 68b0 155w 4.0 32.5 42.0 2151
165 Suez-Panama Gilles  2008 FRA 67w1 49b0 194w1 43b0 169w 147b 130w0 108b0 227w1 4.0 32.5 41.5 2210
166 Rasa Gints  2161 LAT 38w0 231b1 64w 60b0 202w1 98b 78w0 225b1 103w0 4.0 32.5 41.5 2202
167 FM Borisovsky Dmitry  2297 RUS 243w1 29b0 189w 193b1 85w0 161b1 36w0 125b 108w0 4.0 32.0 40.5 2207
168 Ghazarian Kirk  2140 USA 19b 114w0 252b1 58w0 208b 104w 137b 206w1 94b0 4.0 31.5 40.0 2175
169 FM House Glenn L  2200 ENG 5b0 139w1 164b 92w 165b 122w 87b0 162w0 219b1 4.0 30.5 40.5 2124
170 Volotovsky Kirill  2228 UKR 235b1 97w 40b0 137w0 196b 211w1 106b 104w0 178b 4.0 30.5 39.0 2155
171 Henriksen Geir I  2146 NOR 85w 55b0 177w0 198b0 226w1 202b1 142w1 74b 91w0 4.0 30.5 39.0 2115
172 Sanchez Ruesga Hector  2134 ESP 24w0 177b 245w 187b1 82b0 208w1 63b0 158w 179b 4.0 30.5 39.0 2062
173 WFM Narva Triin  2117 EST 41w0 245b 187w 255b1 206b1 82w 52b0 118w 105b0 4.0 30.5 37.5 2079
174 Emdin Mark  2175 RUS 15w 48b0 242w 202b 234w1 103b 184w 130b0 187w 4.0 29.5 38.5 2172
175 FM Pogan Nikolas  2255 GER 195w0 188b 219w 224b1 228w1 39b0 108w1 42b0 100w0 4.0 29.5 38.5 2115
176 Ivanov Platon-Jaan  2169 EST 29w0 202b0 233w1 144b 243w1 184b 103w 126b 107w0 4.0 29.5 38.0 2165
177 Titov Alexander  1966 RUS 121b0 172w 171b1 91w0 182b 159w0 218b1 190w1 109b0 4.0 29.5 37.5 2132
178 Bekasovs Rihards  2109 LAT 39w0 258b1 96w 117b 84w0 101b0 220w 241b1 170w 4.0 29.0 36.0 2092
179 Chittka Julius  2316 GER 234w1 73b0 227w1 6b0 93w0 183b0 209w1 161b 172w 4.0 28.5 38.5 2145
180 WFM Otikova Elina  2110 LAT 40b 58w0 137b0 244w1 238b0 212w1 140b 84b0 225w1 4.0 28.5 37.0 2172
181 Atkinson Paul  2181 WLS 32w0 234b1 65w0 136b0 257w1 220b1 92w0 138b0 230w1 4.0 28.5 37.0 2125
182 Etxagibel Larranaga Asier  2134 ESP 16b0 251w1 98w 130b0 177w 195b 68w0 230b 231w1 4.0 28.5 37.0 2086
183 Lakuntza Plazaola Asier.  2105 ESP 156b0 163w0 214b1 106w0 251b1 179w1 141b0 105w0 222b1 4.0 28.5 36.0 2146
184 IM Konguvel Ponnuswamy  2348 IND 204b 208w1 4b0 216w 154b 176w 174b 95w0 161b 4.0 28.0 38.0 2128
185 Leidorf Sebastian  2119 GER 11b0 235w1 130w 115b0 98w0 243b1 143w0 220b1 160w 4.0 28.0 37.0 2132
186 Hrbek Stepan  2107 CZE 25w0 18b0 134w0 232b 231w 240b1 229w1 77b0 237w1 4.0 27.5 36.5 2053
187 WFM Ungure Liga  1871 LAT 70b 33w0 173b 172w0 199b 247b 152w 249w1 174b 4.0 27.5 36.0 2125
188 Garabetyan Arno  2098 TUR 66b0 175w 140b0 223w 222b1 206w 99b0 246w1 158b 4.0 27.5 35.5 2129
189 Sarbay Aleksandr  2122 BLR 61b0 256w1 167b 111b0 250w1 115w0 145b0 204w 233b1 4.0 26.0 33.0 2090
190 Farmani Anosheh Yasha  2168 GER 69w0 243b0 232w1 148b0 230w1 225b 195w 177b0 226w1 4.0 24.0 31.5 2002
191 Hund Sarah  2011 SUI 130w0 155b0 149b0 235w1 203w0 245b1 200b0 228w1 217b1 4.0 24.0 31.0 2052
192 Kusenkova Natallia  2183 BLR 10b0 246w1 19b 56w0 212b1 132w0 127b 122w0 204b 3.5 32.5 41.5 2128
193 Nilssen Ellen Fredericia  2060 DEN 163b1 66w 44b0 167w0 133b0 68b0 201w1 238w1 149b0 3.5 32.5 40.5 2165
194 Bolsakovs Vadims  2197 LAT 26b0 212w1 165b0 104w 204b1 137w1 66b0 106w0 139b0 3.5 32.0 41.5 2140
195 Nair Sanjeev  1942 IND 175b1 83w 66b0 105w 149b0 182w 190b 146w0 196b 3.5 31.5 40.5 2148
196 WIM Tsiganova Monika  2100 EST 64w 43b0 45w0 237b1 170w 143b 157w 147b0 195w 3.5 31.5 40.5 2121
197 FM Meessen Rudolf  2281 BEL 220w 136b1 32w0 243b1 43w0 227b1 72w0 93b0 152w0 3.5 31.5 40.0 2130
198 Alquist Erik  2045 SWE 52b0 207w 216b0 171w1 200b1 141w 109b 145w0 143w0 3.5 29.5 38.0 2139
199 Lumiste Rene  2105 EST 53w0 35b0 237w 225b 187w 201b1 95w0 142b0 243w1 3.5 28.5 37.0 1986
200 Zhuravlev Stepan  2188 RUS 73w0 230b 136w 234b 198w0 138b 191w1 148b 142w0 3.5 28.5 36.5 1994
201 Golubovskis Maksims  1919 LAT 63b 70w0 151b1 141w0 128b0 199w0 193b0 252w1 239b1 3.5 28.5 36.0 2052
202 Papadimitriou Loukas  2017 GRE 82b0 176w1 94b0 174w 166b0 171w0 256b1 221w1 133b0 3.5 28.5 35.0 2072
203 FM Tishova Svetlana  2160 RUS 7b0 252w 204b0 162w 191b1 139w 104b0 239w1 150b0 3.5 28.0 37.0 1951
204 Brikers Aleksandrs  2046 LAT 184w 131b0 203w1 96b0 194w0 102b0 250w1 189b 192w 3.5 28.0 35.0 2082
205 WIM Makka Ioulia  2079 GRE 89b0 149w1 206b0 99w0 258b1 207w 133b0 150w0 246b1 3.5 27.5 33.5 1998
206 FM Plueg Andreas  2279 GER 148w0 211b1 205w1 38b0 173w0 188b 227w 168b0 213w 3.5 27.0 36.0 2055
207 FM Krustkalns Kristaps  2189 LAT 72w0 198b 230w 257b1 42w0 205b 136w0 247b1 144w0 3.5 27.0 35.5 2063
208 Uibokant Mathias Robert  1816 EST 131w 184b0 228w 227b 168w 172b0 213w1 100b0 211w 3.5 26.5 34.5 2080
209 Horobrijs Daniils  1899 LAT 109b1 76w0 238b 131b0 227w0 248w1 179b0 224w1 135b0 3.5 26.5 34.0 2124
210 Ludvigsen Frode  2078 NOR 49w0 67b 105w0 86w0 256b 232b0 251w1 229b 241w1 3.5 26.5 33.5 2004
211 WFM Stepanyan Eva  2101 RUS 44b0 206w0 251b0 229b1 245w1 170b0 232w1 140w0 208b 3.5 24.0 31.5 1977
212 Maza Lopez De Los M. Santiago  2030 ESP 78w0 194b0 258w1 135b 192w0 180b0 255w1 152b0 238b1 3.5 23.5 29.5 1986
213 Yapar Nedim  2084 TUR 132b0 94w0 222b0 214w1 254b1 216w0 208b0 240w1 206b 3.5 23.0 30.0 1989
214 Poulos Georgios  1923 GRE 112w0 93b0 183w0 213b0 233w0 253b1 257w+ 223b 247w1 3.5 22.5 29.5 1901
215 Luessmann Thomas  2061 GER 107w1 53b0 68w1 50b0 101w1 67b0 131w0 157b- 0 3.0 35.5 45.0 2249
216 Issakainen Ari  2201 FIN 14w 34b0 198w1 184b 134w0 213b1 97b0 127w0 148w0 3.0 32.0 42.0 2102
217 Agafonov Yuri Dr  2151 LAT 55w 85b0 225w1 81b0 144w0 234b1 148w 107b0 191w0 3.0 31.0 39.5 2048
218 Lochte Thomas  2083 GER 90w0 107b1 160w0 68b1 117w0 135b0 177w0 231b0 250w1 3.0 30.0 37.5 2037
219 WFM Limanovska Elizabete  2066 LAT 92b0 140w 175b 149w0 68w 145b0 231w 232b1 169w0 3.0 29.5 38.0 2063
220 Kolasa Pjotrs  2001 LAT 197b 91w0 86b1 158w0 151b 181w0 178b 185w0 236b 3.0 29.5 37.5 2062
221 Polyakov Fedor  2126 LAT 51w0 237b1 88w0 245b1 67w0 92b0 230w 202b0 234w 3.0 28.0 36.0 1999
222 Parhomenko Margarita  1903 LAT 118w0 119b0 213w1 93b0 188w0 257b1 228w1 129b0 183w0 3.0 28.0 35.5 2000
223 Kaliadzich Maryia  2058 BLR 50w0 147b 125w0 188b 143w0 251b1 107b0 214w 235b 3.0 28.0 35.5 1988
224 Korchagin Oleg  2082 EST 83b0 109w1 71b0 175w0 255w1 108b0 241w 209b0 229w 3.0 28.0 34.0 1967
225 Gula Julian  1970 GER 123b0 151w 217b0 199w 249b1 190w 146b 166w0 180b0 3.0 27.5 34.0 2031
226 Tromp Paul  2017 NED 81w0 133b0 109b 151w0 171b0 258w1 236b 245w1 190b0 3.0 27.5 33.5 1948
227 Valantiejus Vaidotas  2128 LTU 106b0 254w1 179b0 208w 209b1 197w0 206b 123w0 165b0 3.0 26.5 33.5 2004
228 WFM Krumina Linda  2113 LAT 114b 40w0 208b 254w1 175b0 106w0 222b0 191b0 251w1 3.0 26.0 34.0 1986
229 Krupa Miroslav  1975 SVK 96w0 129b0 100b0 211w0 235b1 244w1 186b0 210w 224b 3.0 26.0 33.5 1966
230 Zhou Aiden  2044 CAN 56b0 200w 207b 157w0 190b0 254w1 221b 182w 181b0 3.0 25.5 33.0 2029
231 Jayaram R.  2008 IND 87b0 166w0 99b0 253w 186b 256w 219b 218w1 182b0 3.0 25.0 31.5 1933
232 Bluebaum Johanna  1977 GER 158b0 159w0 190b0 186w 244b 210w1 211b0 219w0 249b1 3.0 24.5 31.0 2002
233 Montero Campuzano Rafael  1986 ESP 126w0 135b0 176b0 236w0 214b1 249w0 254b1 248w1 189w0 3.0 23.0 29.5 1976
234 Mitskevich Yauheniya  2022 BLR 179b0 181w0 235b1 200w 174b0 217w0 246b0 255w1 221b 3.0 22.5 27.5 1940
235 Dhruv Easwar  1793 ENG 170w0 185b0 234w0 191b0 229w0 -1 252b 242b1 223w 3.0 21.5 27.0 1853
236 Mitrandzas Athanasios  2121 GRE 17w0 250b0 241w0 233b1 142w0 242b 226w 243b 220w 3.0 21.0 29.5 1889
237 Di Candia Roberto  1917 ITA 141b0 221w0 199b 196w0 246b0 252w 244b1 256w1 186b0 3.0 21.0 27.0 1935
238 Schulze Andreas  2209 GER 36w0 247b1 209w 41b0 180w1 144b0 102w0 193b0 212w0 2.5 30.0 38.5 1982
239 Brown Thomas  2063 WLS 80b0 99w1 121b0 133w 140b0 0 242w1 203b0 201w0 2.5 29.5 37.0 2019
240 Vaskevicius Augustas  1981 LTU 74w0 108b1 75w0 161b0 152w0 186w0 258b1 213b0 245w 2.5 28.5 34.5 1883
241 Said Oliver  1952 MLT 84w0 146b0 236b1 249w1 105b0 151w0 224b 178w0 210b0 2.5 27.5 35.0 1982
242 Fathallah Joe  1982 WLS 91b 63w0 174b 100w0 146b0 236w 239b0 235w0 255b1 2.5 27.0 33.5 1907
243 Batashevs Arsens  2014 LAT 167b0 190w1 141b 197w0 176b0 185w0 248b 236w 199b0 2.5 26.0 33.0 2010
244 Stasans Aivars  2065 LAT 103w0 59b 147w0 180b0 232w 229b0 237w0 250b 256w1 2.5 24.5 31.5 1882
245 Jarabek Milan  1731 SVK 77b0 173w 172b 221w0 211b0 191w0 253w1 226b0 240b 2.5 24.0 31.0 1873
246 Schmitt Carsten  1992 GER 115w0 192b0 108w0 258b0 237w1 255b 234w1 188b0 205w0 2.5 22.5 28.5 1838
247 Waffenschmidt Joachim  2070 GER 76b0 238w0 254b0 256w 253b1 187w 150b 207w0 214b0 2.5 21.0 27.5 1784
248 Danielmeier Ralf  2080 GER 47w0 45b 67w0 109w0 252b1 209b0 243w 233b0 0 2.0 28.0 36.0 1945
249 Kuhn Ulf  2151 GER 37b0 134w1 90w0 241b0 225w0 233b1 138w0 187b0 232w0 2.0 27.0 35.5 1843
250 Petrovs Jaroslavs  1833 LAT 153b0 236w1 95b0 128w 189b0 162w0 204b0 244w 218b0 2.0 26.0 33.5 1897
251 Borondo Garcia Raul  1918 ESP 160w0 182b0 211w1 108b0 183w0 223w0 210b0 258w1 228b0 2.0 25.0 31.0 1849
252 Tomte Asbjorn  1969 NOR 124w0 203b 168w0 143b0 248w0 237b 235w 201b0 253w 2.0 23.5 30.0 1793
253 Vitins Janis  1641 LAT 110b0 102w0 139b0 231b 247w0 214w0 245b0 254w1 252b 2.0 22.0 29.0 1775
254 Francois-Haugrin Said  1884 FRA 101w0 227b0 247w1 228b0 213w0 230b0 233w0 253b0 258w1 2.0 20.0 26.0 1771
255 Dathie Jean-Francois  1667 FRA 145w0 152b0 -1 173w0 224b0 246w 212b0 234b0 242w0 1.5 23.5 30.5 1625
256 Bourgeois William  1838 URU 68w0 189b0 257w0 247b 210w 231b 202w0 237b0 244b0 1.5 22.0 30.0 1789
257 Suhanovskis Sergejs  2052 LAT 54b0 95w0 256b1 207w0 181b0 222w0 214b- 0 0 1.0 23.0 30.0 1836
258 Jacobs Oliver  1621 BEL 116b0 178w0 212b0 246w1 205w0 226b0 240w0 251b0 254b0 1.0 21.0 27.5 1674
259 Knecht Guntram  2019 AUT 88w0 75b0 107w0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 22.5 28.5 1489
260 FM Thakur Akash  2325 IND 164w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 21.0 27.0 0
Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Performance (variable with parameter)