Warmup to the Raiffeisen Rapid Chess Open - Blitz Tournament
Belvaux 17.09.2016
Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Pkte Sum MiBu
1. Hansen Eric GM 2595 22w1 13s0 41w1 27s1 25w1 8s1 6w1 2s0 5w1 3s1 11w1 9s1 7s 10.5 72.5 91.5
2. Van Foreest Jorden GM 2434 36s1 21w1 34s1 5w1 6w1 19s1 3s1 1w1 11s1 4w1 9s0 7w0 8w0 10.0 85.0 93.0
3. Trent Lawrence IM 2456 38w1 23s1 17w1 11w 12s1 4s1 2w0 7s1 6w1 1w0 5s0 19s1 9w1 9.5 72.0 94.0
4. Dourerassou Jonathan GM 2589 45s1 16w1 19s 15w 18s1 3w0 13s1 12w 20w1 2s0 22w1 11s1 5w1 9.5 65.5 89.0
5. Epishin Vladimir GM 2489 41w1 35s1 8w1 2s0 17w1 13s1 7w0 14s1 1s0 15w1 3w1 6s1 4s0 9.0 68.0 94.5
6. Noe Christopher FM 2479 43s1 18w1 25s1 20w1 2s0 16w1 1s0 23w1 3s0 13w1 21s1 5w0 14s1 9.0 68.0 90.0
7. Donchenko Alexander GM 2541 32s1 52w1 15s 12w0 22s1 26w1 5s1 3w0 21s1 11w0 20s1 2s1 1w 9.0 65.0 89.0
8. Berend Elvira WGM 2314 59s1 31w1 5s0 24w1 21s1 1w0 11s0 34w 58s 43w1 18s1 17w1 2s1 9.0 59.5 82.5
9. Donchenko Anatoly IM 2345 56s1 24w1 11s0 30w1 16s0 31w1 21s 58w1 26s1 19s1 2w1 1w0 3s0 8.5 64.5 84.5
10. Daubenfeld Gilles 2125 62s1 20w0 59s1 16w0 49s1 22w 58s0 38w1 27s 36w1 13s1 12w 19s1 8.5 54.5 75.0
11. Feller Sebastien GM 2573 47w1 14s1 9w1 3s 19w0 29s1 8w1 20s1 2w0 7s1 1s0 4w0 16s 8.0 66.5 93.5
12. Vatter Hans-Joachim FM 2309 67w1 58s 29w1 7s1 3w0 20w 34s1 4s 19w0 21w0 39s1 10s 28w1 8.0 59.0 81.5
13. Weller Manuel 2221 54s1 1w1 20s0 34w1 15s1 5w0 4w0 32s1 36w1 6s0 10w0 27s1 26w1 8.0 58.0 85.5
14. Andriasian Siranush WIM 2205 44s1 11w0 32s1 22w0 36s1 43w1 15s1 5w0 17s1 20w0 26s1 25s1 6w0 8.0 58.0 81.5
15. Nezar Mustapha IM 2358 55w1 28s1 7w 4s 13w0 32s1 14w0 24w1 23s1 5s0 19w0 37s1 25w1 8.0 57.5 84.0
16. Filipovic Slobodan J 2225 46w1 4s0 38w1 10s1 9w1 6s0 23w0 47s1 30w 22s0 35w1 21s1 11w 8.0 57.0 82.5
17. Wild Achim 2253 64s1 69w1 3s0 31w1 5s0 34w0 38w1 28s1 14w0 27s1 30w1 8s0 22w1 8.0 56.0 79.5
18. Karagyozian Edgar 2202 51w1 6s0 55w1 43s1 4w0 28s 27w1 19s0 37w1 30s 8w0 32s1 29w1 8.0 55.0 79.0
19. Frischmann Rick 2363 50s1 40w1 4w 58s1 11s1 2w0 20s0 18w1 12s1 9w0 15s1 3w0 10w0 7.5 63.5 88.0
20. Laurent Bruno IM 2365 39w1 10s1 13w1 6s0 28w1 12s 19w1 11w0 4s0 14s1 7w0 22s0 31s1 7.5 61.0 87.5
21. Steil-Antoni Fiona WIM 2159 33w1 2s0 49w1 46s1 8w0 41s1 9w 25s1 7w0 12s1 6w0 16w0 34s1 7.5 56.5 85.0
22. Pirard Gregory 2027 1s0 64w1 63w1 14s1 7w0 10s 25w0 29s1 24s1 16w1 4s0 20w1 17s0 7.5 54.0 85.0
23. Da Silva Quentin 2148 65s1 3w0 36s1 25w0 50s1 59w1 16s1 6s0 15w0 39w 34s0 53s1 38w1 7.5 53.0 74.5
24. Bluhm Sonja Maria WFM 2077 53w1 9s0 60w1 8s0 39w1 25s 29w1 15s0 22w0 38s0 42w1 52s1 35w1 7.5 50.0 75.0
25. Berend Fred IM 2296 61w1 60s1 6w0 23s1 1s0 24w 22s1 21w0 34s 58w1 44s1 14w0 15s0 7.0 55.5 77.5
26. Dishman Stephen 2330 42w1 37s 58w0 53s1 27w1 7s0 28w 31s1 9w0 40s1 14w0 34w1 13s0 7.0 53.5 77.0
27. Vignale Stephane 2029 63s1 29s 37w1 1w0 26s0 56w1 18s0 53s1 10w 17w0 58s1 13w0 43s1 7.0 50.5 75.0
28. Pouchon Joffrey 2079 72s1 15w0 54s1 52w1 20s0 18w 26s 17w0 43s0 61w1 48s1 44w1 12s0 7.0 50.5 72.0
29. Wagener Anna WGM 2299 68s1 27w 12s0 56w1 58s1 11w0 24s0 22w0 59s 55w1 45s1 43w1 18s0 7.0 49.5 71.0
29. Wonner Frank 2130 60w0 68s1 42w1 9s0 43w0 61s1 57w1 41s1 16s 18w 17s0 31w0 49s1 7.0 49.5 71.0
31. Thomas Anysia 2053 70w1 8s0 57w1 17s0 55w1 9s0 60w1 26w0 39s0 46s1 38w1 30s1 20w0 7.0 49.0 72.5
32. Salentiny Eric 1973 7w0 48s1 14w0 60s1 52s1 15w0 59s1 13w0 35s0 51w1 56s1 18w0 44s1 7.0 46.0 72.5
33. Vijups Dans 1682 21s0 36w0 50s0 73w1 40s0 64w1 49s1 43w0 62s1 41s1 37w0 68w1 45s1 7.0 37.0 64.5
34. Colson Arnaud 2032 69w1 61s1 2w0 13s0 46w1 17s1 12w0 8s 25w 35s 23w1 26s0 21w0 6.5 52.5 79.0
35. De Gueldre Philippe 2199 66s1 5w0 43s0 37s1 41w0 49w1 36s0 48s1 32w1 34w 16s0 39w1 24s0 6.5 46.0 73.5
36. Jacquot Adrien 1925 2w0 33s1 23w0 48s1 14w0 46s1 35w1 40w1 13s0 10s0 52w 38s0 55w1 6.5 45.5 76.0
37. Haenssel Christian 2076 73s1 26w 27s0 35w0 59s0 65w1 54s1 42w1 18s0 45w 33s1 15w0 41s 6.5 45.5 69.5
38. Brion Marwan 1942 3s0 66w1 16s0 54w 53s1 45w1 17s0 10s0 46w1 24w1 31s0 36w1 23s0 6.5 45.0 76.0
39. Stern Geoffrey 1921 20s0 65w1 52s0 44w1 24s0 54w1 40s0 51w1 31w1 23s 12w0 35s0 53w1 6.5 44.0 71.0
40. Kessler Andreas 2118 57w1 19s0 46w0 42s0 33w1 48s1 39w1 36s0 41w1 26w0 43s0 55s 54w1 6.5 44.0 69.0
41. Cahen Alexis 1950 5s0 44w1 1s0 64w1 35s1 21w0 52s1 30w0 40s0 33w0 59s1 58w1 37w 6.5 43.5 71.5
42. Stankowski Yves 1815 26s0 73w1 30s0 40w1 45s 58w0 56s1 37s0 53w0 68w1 24s0 67w1 52s1 6.5 40.5 63.0
43. Loiseau Jean 1943 6w0 51s1 35w1 18w0 30s1 14s0 47w0 33s1 28w1 8s0 40w1 29s0 27w0 6.0 46.0 79.0
44. Lopez Popov Ivan 1742 14w0 41s0 70w1 39s0 57w0 72s1 55w1 61s1 47w1 53s1 25w0 28s0 32w0 6.0 41.0 63.5
45. Bruno Ricardo 2005 4w0 46s0 51w1 61s1 42w 38s0 53w0 67s1 57w1 37s 29w0 48s1 33w0 6.0 40.5 66.5
46. Sidibe Malika 1794 16s0 45w1 40s1 21w0 34s0 36w0 62s1 52w1 38s0 31w0 55s0 69w1 58s1 6.0 39.0 67.0
47. Henzelmann Klaus 1976 11s0 54w0 66s1 59w0 62s1 63w1 43s1 16w0 44s0 48w0 61s1 49w0 60s1 6.0 39.0 61.5
48. Reiff Pit 1750 52s0 32w0 73s1 36w0 69s1 40w0 63s1 35w0 50s1 47s1 28w0 45w0 59s1 6.0 37.0 63.0
49. Doucet Melvin 1818 72w1 21s0 57s1 10w0 35s0 33w0 62w0 67s1 64w1 51s1 47s1 30w0 6.0 36.0 65.5
50. Ludewig Robert 1898 19w0 57s0 33w1 69s1 23w0 60s0 51w0 72s1 48w0 70s 65w 66s1 62w1 6.0 33.5 56.5
51. Maltezeanu Stefan 1734 18s0 43w0 45s0 62w0 73s1 70w1 50s1 39s0 60w1 32s0 49w0 63w1 68s1 6.0 32.0 59.5
52. Gengler Pierre 2211 48w1 7s0 39w1 28s0 32w0 55s1 41w0 46s0 54s1 59w1 36s 24w0 42w0 5.5 42.5 70.5
53. Nezar Malik 1440 24s0 56w 71s1 26w0 38w0 67s1 45s1 27w0 42s1 44w0 54s1 23w0 39s0 5.5 40.0 68.0
54. Bariani Sebastien 1768 13w0 47s1 28w0 38s 67w1 39s0 37w0 60s1 52w0 57s1 53w0 56w1 40s0 5.5 38.0 65.5
55. Schwab Patrick 1889 15s0 62w1 18s0 63w1 31s0 52w0 44s0 56w1 69s1 29s0 46w1 40w 36s0 5.5 37.0 67.0
56. Azorit Luis 1840 9w0 53s 67w1 29s0 68w1 27s0 42w0 55s0 65w1 66s1 32w0 54s0 70s1 5.5 36.0 61.5
57. Steinmann Jago 1576 40s0 50w1 31s0 49w0 44s1 68w1 30s0 59w 45s0 54w0 64s0 + 67s1 5.5 35.0 62.0
58. Frantz Nicolas 2038 71s1 12w 26s1 19w0 29w0 42s1 10w1 9s0 8w 25s0 27w0 41s0 46w0 5.0 47.5 79.5
59. Steger Markus 1812 8w0 70s1 10w0 47s1 37w1 23s0 32w0 57s 29w 52s0 41w0 65s1 48w0 5.0 38.5 70.0
60. Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar 1604 30s1 25w0 24s0 32w0 64s1 50w1 31s0 54w0 51s0 62w1 67w0 61s1 47w0 5.0 36.0 65.5
61. Castillo Anton Emilio 1801 25s0 34w0 62s1 45w0 70s1 30w0 69s1 44w0 64s1 28s0 47w0 60w0 + 5.0 33.0 60.5
62. Ramos Emerick 1591 10w0 55s0 61w0 51s1 47w0 66s1 46w0 49s1 33w0 60s0 + 64w1 50s0 5.0 29.0 62.0
63. Razafindrainibe Mandresy 1000 27w0 + 22s0 55s0 66w1 47s0 48w0 64w0 70s0 71s1 73w1 51s0 69w1 5.0 29.0 55.0
64. Kohnen Marc 1796 17w0 22s0 72w1 41s0 60w0 33s0 73w1 63s1 61w0 49s0 57w1 62s0 71w1 5.0 28.0 56.5
65. Mergen Mett 1669 23w0 39s0 68w 67s0 71w1 37s0 66w0 + 56s0 69w1 50s 59w0 72w1 5.0 27.0 53.0
66. Adami Eric 1690 35w0 38s0 47w0 72s1 63s0 62w0 65s1 69w0 + 56w0 71s1 50w0 73s1 5.0 26.0 50.5
67. Kizil Ylmaz 1811 12s0 71w 56s0 65w1 54s0 53w0 68s1 45w0 49w0 + 60s1 42s0 57w0 4.5 30.0 58.5
68. Dishman Matthew 1802 29w0 30w0 65s 71w1 56s0 57s0 67w0 73s1 72w1 42s0 70w1 33s0 51w0 4.5 29.5 54.0
69. Rivire Simon 1250 34s0 17s0 + 50w0 48w0 71s1 61w0 66s1 55w0 65s0 72w1 46s0 63s0 4.0 28.0 56.0
70. Donini Carlo 1354 31s0 59w0 44s0 + 61w0 51s0 72w0 71s1 63w1 50w 68s0 73s0 56w0 3.5 23.0 52.0
71. Wesquet Philippe 1256 58w0 67s 53w0 68s0 65s0 69w0 + 70w0 73s1 63w0 66w0 72s1 64s0 3.5 20.0 44.5
72. Mouzoun Abdelkader 1472 28w0 49s0 64s0 66w0 + 44w0 70s1 50w0 68s0 73w1 69s0 71w0 65s0 3.0 20.0 50.5
73. Mukhamediev Boris 1367 37w0 42s0 48w0 33s0 51w0 + 64s0 68w0 71w0 72s0 63s0 70w1 66w0 2.0 10.0 53.0