Championnats Rapid Chess individuel 2007/2008
Schifflange 14.10.2007                      
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum GWrt
1 Weber Tom 2266 2295 BON 13S1 11W1 5S 9W1 2S1 4W1 8S1 6.5 25.5 2071
2 Berend Elvira 2320 2340 DUD 24W1 19S1 4W1 3S1 1W0 8S1 5W1 6.0 25.0 2115
3 Gengler Pierre 2191 2173 DIF 26W1 16S1 20W1 2W0 5S 9S 11W1 5.0 21.5 1939
4 Jeitz Christian 2188 2198 DIF 25S1 12W1 2S0 13W1 10S1 1S0 9W1 5.0 21.0 1970
5 Stull Norbert 2152 2134 DIF 14W1 10S1 1W 8S 3W 6W1 2S0 4.5 21.0 2103
6 Weber Jean-Marie 2244 2248 DOB 21W1 9S 8W0 22S1 7W1 5S0 12W1 4.5 18.0 1894
7 Salentiny Eric 1723 PER 8W 22S1 9W0 14S1 6S0 17W1 15W1 4.5 16.5 1936
8 Daubenfeld Gilles 2198 2158 BON 7S 17W1 6S1 5W 19S1 2W0 1W0 4.0 19.5 2093
9 Cerasi Umberto 1963 2003 SCH 23S1 6W 7S1 1S0 15W1 3W 4S0 4.0 19.0 2012
10 Ramdedovic Delija 1874 1980 SCH 29S1 5W0 26S1 20W1 4W0 11S0 22W1 4.0 17.0 1790
11 Buchholtz Lon 1874 1905 BON 27W1 1S0 21W0 26W1 20S1 10W1 3S0 4.0 16.0 1839
12 Ludewig Robert 1863 SCH 28W1 4S0 14W0 18S1 23W1 19W1 6S0 4.0 16.0 1788
13 Rastoder Selim 1801 JUN 1W0 27S1 16W1 4S0 14W1 15S0 23W1 4.0 15.0 1837
14 Sabotic Rameza 1631 JUN 5S0 30W1 12S1 7W0 13S0 27W1 19S1 4.0 14.0 1746
15 Kalmes Ren 1970 2012 BON 22W 20S0 28W1 16S1 9S0 13W1 7S0 3.5 14.5 1712
16 Muric Rafet 1896 JUN 17S1 3W0 13S0 15W0 26S1 18W 21S1 3.5 12.0 1856
17 Mikulskas Arnolda 1950 BON 16W0 8S0 27W1 24W1 21S 7S0 25W1 3.5 11.5 1786
18 Sabotic Mirsad 1606 JUN 19W0 24S0 29W1 12W0 25S1 16S 28W1 3.5 10.0 1709
19 Klicker Fritz 1997 2035 SCH 18S1 2W0 24S1 21W1 8W0 12S0 14W0 3.0 16.0 1885
20 Pleim Myriam 1661 SCH 30S1 15W1 3S0 10S0 11W0 23S0 29W1 3.0 14.0 1721
21 Lorentz Jacques 1766 BON 6S0 23W1 11S1 19S0 17W 22S 16W0 3.0 13.5 1866
22 Agovic Esad 1596 JUN 15S 7W0 25S1 6W0 24S1 21W 10S0 3.0 12.5 1870
23 Kessler Lucien 1505 ERR 9W0 21S0 30W1 28S1 12S0 20W1 13S0 3.0 11.0 1669
24 Bishop Peter 1813 1853 ERR 2S0 18W1 19W0 17S0 22W0 29S1 27S1 3.0 9.0 1746
25 Rippinger Remy 1701 ECH 4W0 28S 22W0 29S1 18W0 26W1 17S0 2.5 9.0 1677
26 Adami Eric 1706 SCH 3S0 29W1 10W0 11S0 16W0 25S0 30W1 2.0 7.0 1738
27 Ludewig Gambucci 1406 SCH 11S0 13W0 17S0 30S1 28W1 14S0 24W0 2.0 7.0 1671
28 Donini Carlo 1345 SCH 12S0 25W 15S0 23W0 27S0 30W1 18S0 1.5 5.0 1619
29 Hoffmann Neil 1350 DUD 10W0 26S0 18S0 25W0 30S1 24W0 20S0 1.0 3.0 1663
30 Thoma Jim 1281 DUD 20W0 14S0 23S0 27W0 29W0 28S0 26S0 0.0 0.0 1515