Rapid Chess individuel Echternach 24.11.2002
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte SUM
1 Weber Tom 2184 BON 8s0 2w1 27s1 13w1 9w1 5s1 6w1 6,0 21,0
2 Gengler Pierre 2090 DIF 19w 1s0 22w1 18s1 3w1 15s1 5w1 5,5 18,5
3 Hisette Christophe 2044 DIF 25s1 28w1 5s0 4w1 2s0 10w1 11s1 5,0 20,0
4 Felix Paulo 1829 ERR 29s1 10w0 23s1 3s0 12w1 14w1 9s1 5,0 18,0
5 Brittner Serge 2203 ECH 15w1 17s1 3w1 7s1 6w 1w0 2s0 4,5 23,5
6 Ackermann Robi 2102 BON 21s1 11w1 10s 8w1 5s 7w 1s0 4,5 22,0
7 Daubenfeld Gilles 2167 BON 27w1 16s1 12w1 5w0 15s 6s 8w 4,5 21,0
8 Serban Vlad 1804 BON 1w1 9s 17w1 6s0 10s 13w1 7s 4,5 19,0
9 Baskewitsch Pierre 2051 ERR 23s1 8w 14s1 10w1 1s0 11w 4w0 4,0 20,0
10 Risch Michel 2046 DIF 18w1 4s1 6w 9s0 8w 3s0 15w1 4,0 18,0
11 Ludewig Robi 1894 SCH 20w1 6s0 18w 12s1 16w1 9s 3w0 4,0 17,5
12 Donini Carlo 1485 SCH 13s1 14w1 7s0 11w0 4s0 23w1 25w1 4,0 16,0
13 Hengel Guy 1856 WAS 12w0 19s1 29w1 1s0 17w1 8s0 20w1 4,0 15,0
14 Corbin Paul 2013 ECH 22w1 12s0 9w0 25s1 20w1 4s0 19w1 4,0 15,0
15 Hoegener Claude 1813 DIF 5s0 25w1 28s1 16s1 7w 2w0 10s0 3,5 16,5
16 Mosebach Peter 1862 ECH 24s1 7w0 21s1 15w0 11s0 22w1 18s 3,5 14,5
17 Bader Pit 1901 ECH 26s1 5w0 8s0 28w1 13s0 19s 24w1 3,5 13,0
18 Steil-Antoni Fiona 1699 DIF 10s0 24w1 11s 2w0 21s 27w1 16w 3,5 12,5
19 Scholtes Theo 1747 ERR 2s 13w0 25s0 26w1 23s1 17w 14s0 3,0 11,5
20 Skenderovic Enes 1637 JUN 11s0 23w0 26s1 27w1 14s0 21w1 13s0 3,0 11,0
21 Steil Raymond 1759 ERR 6w0 22s1 16w0 24s 18w 20s0 w+ 3,0 10,5
22 Rebronja Nusret 1680 JUN 14s0 21w0 2s0 w+ 29w1 16s0 27w1 3,0 8,0
23 Dahm Ren 1736 NOR 9w0 20s1 4w0 29s1 19w0 12s0 26w 2,5 10,5
24 Ludewig Daniela 1516 SCH 16w0 18s0 w+ 21w 27s0 28w1 17s0 2,5 9,0
25 Sequeira Ivo 1684 DIF 3w0 15s0 19w1 14w0 28s s+ 12s0 2,5 8,5
26 Agovic Esad 1661 BON 17w0 27s0 20w0 19s0 w+ 29w1 23s 2,5 5,5
27 Hauer Ferdy 1768 ECH 7s0 26w1 1w0 20s0 24w1 18s0 22s0 2,0 9,0
28 Steil-Antoni Dario 1415 DIF s+ 3s0 15w0 17s0 25w 24s0 29s 2,0 9,0
29 Weirich Eric 1450 DIF 4w0 s+ 13s0 23w0 22s0 26s0 28w 1,5 6,5