|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e Open Internationel de Purtichju |
|
|
Porticcio
02.07 - 08.07.2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement après la ronde 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Titre |
Nom |
ELO |
Cat. |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Cu. |
|
|
1 |
g |
KRASENKOW Michal |
2630 F |
SepM |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
8.0 |
45.5 |
2834 |
40.0 |
|
|
2 |
g |
SAFARLI Eltaj |
2641 F |
SenM |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7.0 |
46.0 |
2662 |
36.0 |
|
|
3 |
g |
GUSEINOV Gadir |
2645 F |
SenM |
|
|
7.0 |
45.0 |
2723 |
37.0 |
|
|
4 |
g |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2606 F |
SenM |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7.0 |
45.0 |
2660 |
36.5 |
|
|
5 |
g |
ZHIGALKO Sergei |
2648 F |
SenM |
|
|
7.0 |
41.5 |
2574 |
33.0 |
|
|
6 |
g |
FRESSINET Laurent |
2651 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7.0 |
41.0 |
2624 |
34.0 |
|
|
7 |
g |
JONES Gawain C B |
2660 F |
SenM |
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6.5 |
43.5 |
2647 |
35.5 |
|
|
8 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2410 F |
SenM |
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
6.5 |
40.0 |
2399 |
30.5 |
|
|
9 |
m |
PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA |
2466 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.5 |
39.0 |
2423 |
31.5 |
|
|
10 |
g |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2538 F |
SenM |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
6.0 |
45.0 |
2576 |
36.0 |
|
|
11 |
m |
KARTHIKEYAN P. |
2497 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.0 |
44.0 |
2512 |
35.0 |
|
|
12 |
g |
MAZE Sebastien |
2614 F |
SenM |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
6.0 |
43.5 |
2566 |
37.5 |
|
|
13 |
m |
SWAYAMS Mishra |
2440 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.0 |
42.0 |
2449 |
32.0 |
|
|
14 |
g |
KULJASEVIC Davorin |
2546 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.0 |
41.5 |
2466 |
32.5 |
|
|
15 |
|
GEUSS Paul |
2234 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.0 |
41.5 |
2430 |
29.5 |
|
|
16 |
m |
PISCOPO Pierluigi |
2396 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
6.0 |
41.5 |
2337 |
30.5 |
|
|
17 |
m |
ALOMA VIDAL Robert |
2457 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.0 |
40.5 |
2436 |
33.5 |
|
|
18 |
g |
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien |
2542 F |
SenM |
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
6.0 |
40.5 |
2429 |
32.5 |
|
|
19 |
g |
YUFFA Daniil |
2523 F |
JunM |
|
|
6.0 |
40.5 |
2407 |
33.0 |
|
|
20 |
m |
SONIS Francesco |
2440 F |
MinM |
|
|
6.0 |
40.5 |
2364 |
32.0 |
|
|
21 |
g |
VENKATESH M.r. |
2400 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.0 |
40.5 |
2362 |
29.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
ARIZA Thomas |
2122 F |
MinM |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6.0 |
40.5 |
2317 |
29.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
TOMASI Albert |
2141 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
6.0 |
39.0 |
2339 |
26.5 |
|
|
24 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2345 F |
SenM |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
6.0 |
39.0 |
2315 |
30.0 |
|
|
25 |
|
ANDERSEN Alf R. |
2132 F |
SenM |
|
|
6.0 |
39.0 |
2315 |
29.0 |
|
|
26 |
m |
BATSIASHVILI Nino |
2475 F |
SenF |
|
|
6.0 |
38.5 |
2396 |
31.0 |
|
|
27 |
gf |
AMBARTSUMOVA Karina |
2319 F |
SenF |
|
|
6.0 |
38.5 |
2321 |
29.0 |
|
|
28 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis |
2104 F |
SepM |
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
6.0 |
36.5 |
2182 |
25.5 |
|
|
29 |
m |
YANKELEVICH Lev |
2453 F |
JunM |
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5.5 |
41.5 |
2367 |
31.5 |
|
|
30 |
m |
DAULYTE Deimante |
2419 F |
SenF |
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
5.5 |
40.5 |
2311 |
28.0 |
|
|
31 |
m |
VIANI ANTONIO DCUNHA |
2408 F |
SenM |
|
|
5.5 |
40.0 |
2253 |
29.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
BENCHEIKH Ilf |
2150 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
5.5 |
36.5 |
2099 |
25.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
MICHALSKI Filip |
2004 F |
CadM |
|
|
5.5 |
36.0 |
2139 |
26.0 |
|
|
34 |
mf |
MAROROA Sue |
2116 F |
SenF |
|
|
5.5 |
36.0 |
2102 |
25.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
PIERI Pierre-Louis |
2120 F |
SenM |
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5.5 |
35.0 |
2092 |
25.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2230 F |
SenM |
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
5.5 |
34.5 |
2123 |
26.5 |
|
|
37 |
|
BATTESTI Marc-Andria |
2019 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru |
5.5 |
33.0 |
2032 |
24.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
CRISTOFARI Antoine |
2116 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
5.5 |
32.5 |
1943 |
22.5 |
|
|
39 |
m |
MASSONI Michael |
2355 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
5.0 |
42.0 |
2324 |
30.0 |
|
|
40 |
m |
VIDENOVA Iva |
2370 F |
SenF |
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
5.0 |
41.0 |
2316 |
30.0 |
|
|
41 |
g |
HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal |
2429 F |
SenM |
|
|
5.0 |
40.0 |
2253 |
29.0 |
|
|
42 |
f |
RABINEAU Clement |
2292 F |
SenM |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5.0 |
39.5 |
2295 |
28.5 |
|
|
43 |
m |
DERAKHSHANI Dorsa |
2312 F |
JunF |
|
|
5.0 |
39.5 |
2266 |
28.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
MIDONET Matthieu |
2255 F |
SenM |
MAR |
Echecs Club de Terreville |
5.0 |
39.5 |
2197 |
27.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
BOUSLIMI Nabil |
1974 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
5.0 |
39.5 |
2148 |
25.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2165 F |
SenM |
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
5.0 |
38.0 |
2165 |
26.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
BEN-ABED Mehdi |
2128 F |
SenM |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5.0 |
38.0 |
2144 |
27.0 |
|
|
48 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1896 F |
JunM |
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5.0 |
38.0 |
2113 |
24.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
STOENESCU Radu |
2135 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
5.0 |
38.0 |
2107 |
24.0 |
|
|
50 |
ff |
REVO Tatiana |
2079 F |
SenF |
|
|
5.0 |
37.0 |
2153 |
25.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
CHALMETON Guillaume |
2064 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
5.0 |
37.0 |
2115 |
24.0 |
|
|
52 |
|
ALTEA Alessandro |
2013 F |
JunM |
|
|
5.0 |
36.5 |
2059 |
25.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
CIAMPI Vincenzo |
1996 F |
SepM |
|
|
5.0 |
34.5 |
1991 |
24.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
DIAZ Franck |
2056 F |
SepM |
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
5.0 |
34.0 |
2022 |
23.0 |
|
|
55 |
|
PORSIA Enzo |
1688 F |
CadM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
5.0 |
33.5 |
1847 |
23.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
LE CREURER Kilian |
1975 F |
CadM |
|
|
5.0 |
32.5 |
1923 |
24.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste |
1964 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
5.0 |
32.5 |
1894 |
24.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
BOURSIER Julien |
2042 F |
SenM |
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
5.0 |
32.5 |
1888 |
22.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
MAURIZZI Marc Andria |
1841 F |
PouM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.5 |
39.5 |
2108 |
29.0 |
|
|
60 |
f |
THIEL Thomas |
2303 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.5 |
39.0 |
2238 |
26.0 |
|
|
61 |
mf |
KRASENKOVA Ilena |
2125 F |
SepF |
|
|
4.5 |
39.0 |
2115 |
27.0 |
|
|
62 |
mf |
HAGESATHER Ellen |
2140 F |
SenF |
|
|
4.5 |
37.5 |
2083 |
25.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
BALLATI Gregory |
1708 F |
MinM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
4.5 |
37.0 |
1932 |
25.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
BEDINI Lucas |
1900 F |
JunM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.5 |
36.5 |
2018 |
23.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
GERONIMI Pierre-Francois |
2059 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.5 |
36.5 |
1960 |
23.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
PODVIN Antoine |
2048 F |
JunM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.5 |
36.0 |
1968 |
23.0 |
|
|
67 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
1862 F |
CadM |
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4.5 |
36.0 |
1933 |
23.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
GIAMMARI Santu |
1774 F |
PupM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.5 |
35.0 |
1833 |
21.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
LAM Sophie |
2044 F |
SenF |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4.5 |
34.5 |
2034 |
23.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
GUILLEMART Serge |
1959 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
4.5 |
34.5 |
1944 |
23.5 |
|
|
71 |
|
PILLOT Antoine |
1746 F |
SenM |
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4.5 |
33.5 |
1783 |
21.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
SANNA Yuri |
1995 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.5 |
33.0 |
1837 |
22.5 |
|
|
73 |
|
MORISON Julien |
1900 F |
MinM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.5 |
32.5 |
1902 |
21.0 |
|
|
74 |
|
BRUNEL Axel |
1930 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.5 |
32.5 |
1857 |
20.0 |
|
|
75 |
|
NEUMANN Michael |
2182 F |
SenM |
|
|
4.5 |
32.0 |
1875 |
21.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
SABIANI Chjara |
1718 F |
BenF |
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4.5 |
32.0 |
1750 |
21.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
GERONIMI Jean-Thomas |
1464 F |
PpoM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.5 |
32.0 |
1727 |
19.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
DAIF Sarah |
1756 F |
SenF |
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
4.5 |
31.0 |
1750 |
21.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
LUTARD Theo |
2044 F |
CadM |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4.0 |
36.0 |
1964 |
23.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
LAFOURCADE Victor |
1666 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Scacchera 'llu Pazzu |
4.0 |
36.0 |
1863 |
24.0 |
|
|
81 |
|
CARDI Jean |
1873 F |
MinM |
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
4.0 |
35.5 |
1808 |
20.5 |
|
|
82 |
|
PORSIA Pietro |
1685 F |
CadM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.0 |
35.0 |
1781 |
19.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
ROUX Baptiste |
1915 F |
PupM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.0 |
34.5 |
1886 |
20.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
TOMASI Elise |
1720 F |
BenF |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.0 |
34.5 |
1821 |
23.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
UTRERA Ludovic |
2092 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.0 |
33.0 |
1873 |
19.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
BUNOUST Lucas |
1958 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.0 |
32.5 |
1794 |
20.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
LO IACONO Sebastien |
1856 F |
BenM |
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
4.0 |
32.5 |
1745 |
20.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
SIMEONI Lisandru |
1335 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
4.0 |
32.5 |
1679 |
22.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
STEIL Raymond |
1564 F |
SepM |
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
1741 |
20.0 |
|
|
90 |
|
FERRANDI Bernard |
1763 F |
VetM |
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
4.0 |
32.0 |
1712 |
20.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
MOREL Anthony |
1649 F |
MinM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.0 |
31.0 |
1835 |
18.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1868 F |
SepM |
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
4.0 |
31.0 |
1745 |
20.0 |
|
|
93 |
|
LEONE Cataldo |
1605 F |
SepM |
|
|
4.0 |
31.0 |
1732 |
19.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
NOORDIJK Ed |
1879 F |
VetM |
|
|
4.0 |
31.0 |
1629 |
18.0 |
|
|
95 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1782 F |
VetM |
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
4.0 |
30.5 |
1739 |
20.5 |
|
|
96 |
|
BEDINI Noel |
1669 F |
SepM |
CRS |
Club d'Echecs de Casinca |
4.0 |
29.5 |
1646 |
19.0 |
|
|
97 |
|
LANDSVERK Ida |
1439 F |
SenF |
|
|
4.0 |
29.5 |
1570 |
17.0 |
|
|
98 |
|
GNEO Marco |
1751 F |
SepM |
|
|
4.0 |
27.5 |
1546 |
16.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
CORMI Remi |
1400 N |
BenM |
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
4.0 |
27.5 |
1524 |
16.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
GUAZZELLI Alexandre |
1462 F |
PpoM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
4.0 |
26.0 |
1512 |
16.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
NEUMANN Ramona |
1683 F |
SenF |
|
|
3.5 |
35.0 |
1779 |
20.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
MEYER Eric |
1609 F |
SepM |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3.5 |
34.0 |
1696 |
19.5 |
|
|
103 |
|
SIGILLO Carmelo |
1771 F |
SepM |
|
|
3.5 |
31.0 |
1648 |
19.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
GULINELLI Euro |
1650 F |
VetM |
|
|
3.5 |
31.0 |
1542 |
18.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
GUAZZELLI Frederic |
1445 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3.5 |
29.5 |
1569 |
17.0 |
|
|
106 |
|
NONNA Jean-Francois |
1592 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
3.5 |
29.0 |
1622 |
18.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1307 F |
VetF |
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3.5 |
29.0 |
1479 |
13.5 |
|
|
108 |
|
AUDIBERT Valentin |
1487 F |
MinM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
3.5 |
27.5 |
1562 |
15.5 |
|
|
109 |
|
PIACENTINI Theo |
1479 F |
MinM |
CRS |
Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent |
3.5 |
26.5 |
1496 |
15.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
GERONNE Lou Andrea |
1328 F |
BenF |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
3.5 |
25.0 |
1481 |
13.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
JIRILLO Antonio |
1634 F |
SepM |
|
|
3.0 |
32.5 |
1693 |
17.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
GUILLEMART Marie |
1571 F |
CadF |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
3.0 |
32.0 |
1521 |
15.0 |
|
|
113 |
|
CAMBLAN Roger |
1533 F |
VetM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3.0 |
31.0 |
1542 |
16.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
ANDREANI Thomas |
1517 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
3.0 |
30.5 |
1624 |
16.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
FRANCESCHI Denis |
1559 F |
SepM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
3.0 |
29.0 |
1606 |
17.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
DESSY Eugenio |
1575 F |
SepM |
|
|
3.0 |
29.0 |
1518 |
16.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
GERONIMI Didier |
1617 F |
SepM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3.0 |
28.5 |
1570 |
18.0 |
|
|
118 |
|
VASLET Antoine |
1299 F |
CadM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
3.0 |
26.0 |
1351 |
13.0 |
|
|
119 |
|
ROSSI Marien |
1170 E |
CadM |
CRS |
Echecs Club Ajaccien |
3.0 |
25.5 |
1346 |
11.0 |
|
|
120 |
|
DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange |
1332 F |
PouM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3.0 |
25.0 |
1383 |
11.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
CORMI Sandro |
1431 F |
MinM |
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
3.0 |
24.5 |
1333 |
12.0 |
|
|
122 |
|
SAGRADINI Antonio |
1554 F |
SepM |
|
|
3.0 |
24.5 |
1302 |
11.5 |
|
|
123 |
|
CHARNI Ilyes |
1305 F |
PouM |
CRS |
Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu |
3.0 |
24.0 |
1304 |
10.0 |
|
|
124 |
|
ERCOLI Jean-Paul |
1399 E |
SenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3.0 |
22.0 |
1302 |
10.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
MOREL Martine |
1165 F |
SenF |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3.0 |
20.5 |
1372 |
6.0 |
|
|
126 |
|
VOUAKOUANITOU Nathan |
1422 F |
PupM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
2.5 |
30.5 |
1398 |
13.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
VOUAKOUANITOU Salvatore |
1462 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
2.5 |
30.0 |
1479 |
14.0 |
|
|
128 |
|
DIONISY VEIRY Jean-Philippe |
1420 F |
CadM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
2.5 |
29.5 |
1503 |
15.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
DELADERRIERE Apollo |
1341 F |
PpoM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
2.5 |
27.0 |
1226 |
7.5 |
|
|
130 |
|
WALKER Matthieu |
1304 F |
BenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
2.5 |
25.5 |
1366 |
12.5 |
|
|
131 |
|
BIENVENU Jean-Claude |
1010 N |
SepM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
2.0 |
28.0 |
1068 |
12.0 |
|
|
132 |
|
DELADERRIERE Calypso |
1397 F |
PouF |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
2.0 |
27.0 |
1209 |
9.0 |
|
|
133 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1258 F |
SepF |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2.0 |
26.0 |
1305 |
13.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
CORBO Giuseppe A. |
1403 F |
SepM |
|
|
2.0 |
25.5 |
1267 |
11.0 |
|
|
135 |
|
CLEMENTI Charles |
1260 N |
SepM |
CRS |
Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent |
2.0 |
21.0 |
1053 |
7.5 |
|
|
136 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1118 F |
VetM |
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
1.5 |
25.0 |
1191 |
10.0 |
|
|
137 |
|
CHAPTAL Pierrick |
1059 F |
SenM |
CRS |
Echecs-Club Ajaccien |
1.0 |
24.5 |
719 |
7.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
TARDIEU Bastien |
1416 F |
SenM |
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
0.5 |
25.0 |
1390 |
4.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
VIROLLE Balthazar |
1399 E |
SenM |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
0.0 |
27.5 |
691 |
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|