16e OPEN DE LUXEMBOURG POUR JEUNES
MONDORF 24.02.2013 PHOTOS
Catgorie U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum MiBu
1. Yankelevich Lev 2147 Differdange 4w1 2s1 13w1 6s1 7w1 5s1 3w0 6.0 27.0 23.0
2. Chalabi Max 1670 Differdange 14s1 1w0 7s1 9w1 3w1 6s1 4w0 5.0 21.0 22.5
3. Muller Etienne 1875 Esch-Rochade-Reine 9s1 7w0 8s1 5w1 2s0 11w1 1s1 5.0 19.0 21.5
4. Sakiotis Evangelos 1514 Bonnevoie 1s0 8w0 15w1 16s1 14s1 9w1 2s1 5.0 15.0 18.0
5. Biryukov Alice 1842 Differdange 12w1 10s1 6w 3s0 13w1 1w0 8s1 4.5 19.5 21.0
6. Lopez Popov Ivan 1719 Echternach 18w1 15s1 5s 1w0 11s1 2w0 12w1 4.5 19.5 18.5
7. Mller Maurice 1645 Sfr.Bitburg 1958 17w1 3s1 2w0 13s1 1s0 8w0 14w1 4.0 18.0 19.5
8. Hennemann Lukas 1345 Sges Bensheim 1931 13w0 4s1 3w0 12s1 19w1 7s1 5w0 4.0 15.0 20.0
9. Sakiotis Elisabetta 1479 Bonnevoie 3w0 17s1 16w1 2s0 10w1 4s0 13w1 4.0 15.0 19.0
10. Manzoni Daniel 1525 Echternach 16s1 5w0 19s1 11w0 9s0 15w1 18s1 4.0 15.0 13.0
11. Reiff Pit 1521 Bonnevoie 15w0 18s1 12w 10s1 6w0 3s0 + 3.5 13.5 17.0
12. Schenk Philipp 1450 Differdange 5s0 14w1 11s 8w0 17s1 16w1 6s0 3.5 13.5 16.0
13. Meisch Tanguy 1746 Esch-Rochade-Reine 8s1 19w1 1s0 7w0 5s0 17w1 9s0 3.0 15.0 18.0
14. Paff Lukas 1269 Sfr.Bitburg 1958 2w0 12s0 18w1 15s1 4w0 + 7s0 3.0 11.0 17.5
15. Mander Joe 1200 Echternach 11s1 6w0 4s0 14w0 + 10s0 19w1 3.0 11.0 16.0
16. Diederich Alex 1263 Junglinster 10w0 + 9s0 4w0 18s1 12s0 17w 2.5 9.5 15.5
17. Oberweis Noah 1265 Echternach 7s0 9w0 + 19s 12w0 13s0 16s 2.0 7.5 14.5
18. Brassel David 1344 Differdange 6s0 11w0 14s0 + 16w0 19s1 10w0 2.0 6.0 13.0
19. Lange Joaquim 1200 Junglinster + 13s0 10w0 17w 8s0 18w0 15s0 1.5 9.0 14.0
Catgorie U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum MiBu
1. Hennemann Florian 1352 Sges Bensheim 1931 10w1 23s1 3w1 14s1 13w 2w 5s1 6.0 25.5 23.0
2. Wulich Frederik 1547 Wasserbillig 25w1 30s1 4w 5s1 6w1 1s 3w 5.5 24.0 24.0
3. Wilwert Loris 1551 Differdange 37s1 19w1 1s0 24w1 22s1 7w1 2s 5.5 22.5 21.0
4. Kappelmann Florian 1376 Sfr.Bitburg 1958 41s1 26w1 2s 6w0 11s1 10w1 20s1 5.5 21.5 21.0
5. Jeyachandran Elangkumaran 1518 Differdange 35s1 11w1 9s1 2w0 16s1 13s1 1w0 5.0 23.0 22.5
6. Renn Kevin Reinhold 1495 Differdange 39w1 15s1 13w 4s1 2s0 8w1 9s 5.0 22.0 23.0
7. McCabe Conor 1238 Bonnevoie 21w1 12s 22w 23s1 14w1 3s0 13w1 5.0 20.5 20.0
8. Feil Alexander 1264 Differdange 32s1 9w0 27s1 18w1 17s1 6s0 14w1 5.0 20.0 19.5
9. Neu Audric 1561 Differdange 31w1 8s1 5w0 13s0 25w1 16s1 6w 4.5 18.5 21.0
10. Degoutin Terence 1099 Tressange Pays-Haut 1s0 36w1 11s 12w1 19s1 4s0 22w1 4.5 16.5 22.0
11. Detzen Louis 1260 Thionville Echecs 34w1 5s0 10w 33s1 4w0 40s1 23w1 4.5 16.5 18.0
12. Blond Hanten Elsa 1488 Differdange 43s1 7w 14w0 10s0 30w1 33s1 15w1 4.5 16.0 18.0
13. Thomsen Phil 1563 Sges Bensheim 1931 24s1 16w1 6s 9w1 1s 5w0 7s0 4.0 21.0 23.5
14. Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1350 Esch-Rochade-Reine 27s1 38w1 12s1 1w0 7s0 18w1 8s0 4.0 20.0 21.5
15. Boukacha Bilal 1199 Thionville Echecs 20s1 6w0 19s1 16w0 26s1 17w1 12s0 4.0 17.0 20.5
16. Berthier Grant 1290 Thionville Echecs 28s1 13s0 39w1 15s1 5w0 9w0 27s1 4.0 17.0 18.5
17. Chavaux Romain 1350 Perl 23w0 41s1 33w1 25s1 8w0 15s0 24w1 4.0 16.0 16.0
18. Meyer Lukas 845 Sfr.Bitburg 1958 22w 33s 30w1 8s0 31w1 14s0 34w1 4.0 15.5 16.0
19. Badale Bogdan 1279 Differdange 44w1 3s0 15w0 39s1 10w0 29s1 25w1 4.0 14.0 16.5
20. Hirsch Hugo 1402 Bettembourg 15w0 22s0 38s1 41w1 27s1 24w1 4w0 4.0 14.0 15.5
21. Schfer Marius 800 7s0 35w1 24s0 36w0 41s1 37w1 26s1 4.0 12.0 13.0
22. Renn Max 1340 Differdange 18s 20w1 7s 37w1 3w0 23s 10s0 3.5 17.0 21.0
23. Lehmann Robert 858 Sfr.Bitburg 1958 17s1 1w0 26s1 7w0 37s1 22w 11s0 3.5 16.0 20.0
24. Van Gemert Daphne 1200 Bonnevoie 13w0 44s1 21w1 3s0 29w1 20s0 17s0 3.0 14.0 19.0
25. Ruysschaert Margareta 1200 Bonnevoie 2s0 32w1 28s1 17w0 9s0 38w1 19s0 3.0 13.0 18.5
26. Pathak Vijay 1200 Bonnevoie 29w1 4s0 23w0 34s1 15w0 28s1 21w0 3.0 13.0 17.5
27. Prim Thibaud 1099 Tressange Pays-Haut 14w0 40s1 8w0 30s1 20w0 31s1 16w0 3.0 12.0 18.0
28. Hustadt Noah 800 16w0 31s1 25w0 40s1 33w0 26w0 37s1 3.0 11.0 13.5
29. Kauz Lukas 800 Sfr.Bitburg 1958 26s0 43w1 37s0 35w1 24s0 19w0 40w1 3.0 11.0 12.5
30. Schreiner Bob 1241 Dudelange 42s1 2w0 18s0 27w0 12s0 43w1 38s1 3.0 10.0 15.0
31. Schmalen Gil 1200 Junglinster 9s0 28w0 42s1 38w1 18s0 27w0 33w1 3.0 10.0 14.5
32. Vander Stichele Jens 800 Differdange 8w0 25s0 40w0 43w1 36s1 34s0 39w1 3.0 8.0 12.0
33. Grandl Konstantin 840 Sfr.Bitburg 1958 36s1 18w 17s0 11w0 28s1 12w0 31s0 2.5 13.0 18.5
34. Loch Ren 800 11s0 37w0 43s1 26w0 35s 32w1 18s0 2.5 8.5 14.5
35. Piriou Denis 1200 Junglinster 5w0 21s0 44w1 29s0 34w 39s0 42w1 2.5 7.5 13.0
36. Winkin Pol 1300 Perl 33w0 10s0 41w0 21s1 32w0 42s 44w1 2.5 6.0 13.0
37. Dilaverakis Jorge 1200 Bonnevoie 3w0 34s1 29w1 22s0 23w0 21s0 28w0 2.0 11.0 17.0
38. Verity Edward 800 40w1 14s0 20w0 31s0 39w1 25s0 30w0 2.0 10.0 15.0
39. Kavaturu Shriram 1200 Bonnevoie 6s0 42w1 16s0 19w0 38s0 35w1 32s0 2.0 8.0 15.5
40. Fragkos Georgios 1200 Bonnevoie 38s0 27w0 32s1 28w0 42s1 11w0 29s0 2.0 8.0 14.0
41. Destremont Vladimir 1199 Tressange Pays-Haut 4w0 17w0 36s1 20s0 21w0 44s0 43w1 2.0 6.0 15.5
42. Urban Botond 800 30w0 39s0 31w0 44s1 40w0 36w 35s0 1.5 5.0 12.0
43. Berti Corrado 1200 Bonnevoie 12w0 29s0 34w0 32s0 44w1 30s0 41s0 1.0 3.0 13.5
44. Vander Stichele Mathijs 800 Differdange 19s0 24w0 35s0 42w0 43s0 41w1 36s0 1.0 2.0 11.5
Catgorie U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum MiBu
1. Yankelevich Michael 1433 Differdange 41w1 8s1 30w1 3s1 2w1 4s1 5w1 7.0 28.0 24.0
2. Sesia Noah 1430 C.E. des 3 Pays 32s1 22w1 6s1 10w1 1s0 11w1 4w1 6.0 25.0 22.5
3. Chalabi Tom 1200 Differdange 26s1 25w1 18s1 1w0 13s1 6w1 12s1 6.0 24.0 21.0
4. Biryukov Sasha 1330 Differdange 9w1 17s1 14w1 5s1 28w1 1w0 2s0 5.0 25.0 24.0
5. Marschall Tillmann 1111 PST-Trier 50s1 11w1 13s1 4w0 14s1 10w1 1s0 5.0 23.0 22.0
6. Dro Liam 800 SG Trier 40w1 19s1 2w0 29w1 16s1 3s0 17w1 5.0 21.0 21.0
7. Stein Marvin 800 21s1 46w1 10s0 22w1 12s0 20w1 16s1 5.0 20.0 20.0
8. Vander Stichele Paul 800 Differdange 45s1 1w0 33s1 19w1 11s0 26w1 14s1 5.0 19.0 19.0
9. Schfer Melvin 800 4s0 44w1 20s0 33w1 27s1 19w1 13s1 5.0 16.0 18.5
10. Degoutin Loic 1009 Tressange Pays-Haut 43w1 39s1 7w1 2s0 15w 5s0 23w1 4.5 20.5 19.5
11. Hustadt Liam 800 28w1 5s0 37w1 24s1 8w1 2s0 15w 4.5 19.5 20.5
12. Sarigiannidou Angeliki 1200 Bonnevoie 18s0 31w 45s1 32w1 7w1 15s1 3w0 4.5 17.0 19.0
13. Vander Linden Mario 800 16s1 20w1 5w0 30s1 3w0 22s1 9w0 4.0 19.0 21.5
14. Seibert Henryk 800 48s1 29w1 4s0 20w1 5w0 28s1 8w0 4.0 19.0 20.0
15. Seek Jordy 800 46s1 16w0 44s1 21w1 10s 12w0 11s 4.0 18.0 19.0
16. Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos 1200 Bonnevoie 13w0 15s1 41w1 17s1 6w0 18s1 7w0 4.0 17.0 21.0
17. Martin Peter 800 SC Wittlich 1947 27s1 4w0 46s1 16w0 21s1 29w1 6s0 4.0 17.0 19.5
18. Seibert Torben 800 12w1 24s1 3w0 28s0 30w1 16w0 29s1 4.0 17.0 18.0
19. Winkin Jos 1250 Perl 35s1 6w0 23w1 8s0 34w1 9s0 30w1 4.0 16.0 19.5
20. Gkolas Aris 1200 Bonnevoie 47w1 13s0 9w1 14s0 35w1 7s0 31w1 4.0 16.0 19.0
21. Warnking Nicolo 800 7w0 43s1 39w1 15s0 17w0 44s1 28w1 4.0 14.0 15.0
22. Degoutin Selena 1009 Tressange Pays-Haut 36w1 2s0 40w1 7s0 39w1 13w0 27s 3.5 15.5 18.0
23. Biermann Sophie 800 31s 27w1 19s0 25w1 29s0 32w1 10s0 3.5 15.5 17.0
24. Kaklamanis Nikitas 1200 Bonnevoie 49s1 18w0 25s 11w0 31s 33w1 26s 3.5 13.5 17.0
25. Baur Mathias 800 37w1 3s0 24w 23s0 36w1 30s0 40s1 3.5 13.5 16.0
26. Scheffen Melvil 800 3w0 28s0 43w1 37s1 41w1 8s0 24w 3.5 12.5 16.5
27. Jeyachandran Elamathi 1200 Differdange 17w0 23s0 36w1 40s1 9w0 43s1 22w 3.5 11.5 16.5
28. Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200 Dudelange 11s0 26w1 31s1 18w1 4s0 14w0 21s0 3.0 15.0 20.0
29. Giannopoulos Angelos 1200 Differdange 42w1 14s0 34w1 6s0 23w1 17s0 18w0 3.0 15.0 18.5
29. Sesia Ella 1009 C.E. des 3 Pays 44s1 33w1 1s0 13w0 18s0 25w1 19s0 3.0 15.0 18.5
31. Mller Annika 800 23w 12s 28w0 41s 24w 34s1 20s0 3.0 12.0 17.0
32. Bakalarz Adrian 800 Schachakademie Trier 2w0 36s 47w1 12s0 42w1 23s0 38s 3.0 11.5 16.5
33. Hlsmann Ritzy 800 34w1 30s0 8w0 9s0 47w1 24s0 43w1 3.0 11.0 16.5
34. Urban Balazs 800 33s0 50w1 29s0 38w1 19s0 31w0 44s1 3.0 11.0 14.5
35. Mullenders Daniel 800 Differdange 19w0 40s0 50w1 42s1 20s0 39w 36s 3.0 10.5 13.5
36. Hoffmann Max 800 Dudelange 22s0 32w 27s0 45w1 25s0 41s1 35w 3.0 9.5 15.0
37. Pathak Devi 1200 Bonnevoie 25s0 49w1 11s0 26w0 43s0 46w1 39s1 3.0 9.0 13.0
38. Schder Andreas 800 41s0 49w1 34s0 40w 45s1 32w 3.0 9.0 12.5
39. Cedano Prometti Sara Elisa 800 Schifflange + 10w0 21s0 48w1 22s0 35s 37w0 2.5 12.0 16.5
40. Spasiani Gianluca 800 Luxembourg 1915 6s0 35w1 22s0 27w0 38s 42s1 25w0 2.5 9.5 17.0
41. Cabras Alessandro 800 Schifflange 1s0 38w1 16s0 31w 26s0 36w0 42s 2.0 8.5 17.0
42. Vander Stichele Else 800 Differdange 29s0 45w 48s1 35w0 32s0 40w0 41w 2.0 8.5 12.5
43. Gioffr Francesco 800 10s0 21w0 26s0 49s1 37w1 27w0 33s0 2.0 7.0 17.0
44. Hustadt Eryk 800 30w0 9s0 15w0 50s1 46s1 21w0 34w0 2.0 7.0 16.0
45. Gomes Luis Gabriel 800 Schifflange 8w0 42s 12w0 36s0 48s1 38w0 47w 2.0 6.5 14.5
46. Feil Friederike 1200 Differdange 15w0 7s0 17w0 47s1 44w0 37s0 49w1 2.0 5.0 14.5
47. Gioffr Aristotelis 800 20s0 48w 32s0 46w0 33s0 50w 45s 1.5 4.5 11.5
48. Pathak Rohan 1200 Bonnevoie 14w0 47s 42w0 39s0 45w0 49s0 50w1 1.5 4.0 9.0
49. Kouros Nikolaos 800 24w0 37s0 38s0 43w0 50s 48w1 46s0 1.5 3.5 12.0
50. Cortesi Enguerrand 800 5w0 34s0 35s0 44w0 49w 47s 48s0 1.0 2.5 11.0