13e Open de Luxembourg pour Jeunes Mondorf 28.02.2010
Photos
Catgorie U18
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Club Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum MiBu
1 Narva Triin 2012 Reval Sport EST 18W1 9S1 10W1 5S1 3W1 2S 4W 6.0 26.5 21.5
2 Pataki Zemplan 1739 Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 3S0 20W1 16S1 14W1 4S1 1W 7S1 5.5 20.0 19.5
3 Beck Moritz 1925 Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 2W1 7S 9W1 11S1 1S0 4W 8S1 5.0 21.0 22.0
4 Poscic Mark 1815 Differdange LUX 13W1 11S1 5W 7S1 2W0 3S 1S 4.5 21.0 22.5
5 Salentiny Eric 1886 Perl LUX 19S1 8W1 4S 1W0 6S0 12W1 10S1 4.5 18.5 20.0
6 Apel Laryana 1448 Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 10W0 17S1 14W0 21S1 5W1 9S 15S1 4.5 15.0 16.5
7 Schuster Tom 1612 Differdange LUX 16S1 3W 12S1 4W0 8S1 10W 2W0 4.0 19.0 20.5
8 Kremer Nadine 1536 Dudelange LUX 15W1 5S0 13W1 10S1 7W0 11S1 3W0 4.0 18.0 19.0
9 Mller Maurice 1519 Sfr.Bitburg GER 1 1W0 3S0 15W1 14S1 6W 11S 4.0 15.5 19.0
10 Valerius Tim 1200 Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 6S1 12W1 1S0 8W0 17S1 7S 5W0 3.5 17.0 20.5
11 Rademacher Lukas 1431 PST-Trier GER 21S1 4W0 15S1 3W0 16S1 8W0 9W 3.5 15.5 18.5
12 Narva Ann 1700 Reval Sport EST 14W1 10S0 7W0 18S1 13W 5S0 20W1 3.5 13.5 17.0
13 Franzen Jonas 1274 PST-Trier GER 4S0 21W1 8S0 20W1 12S 15W0 14W1 3.5 12.5 15.5
14 Brucker Josef 1200 Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 12S0 19W1 6S1 2S0 9W0 16W1 13S0 3.0 13.0 18.5
15 Pires de Cavalho Edimaro 1200 Differdange LUX 8S0 + 11W0 9S0 19W1 13S1 6W0 3.0 11.0 17.5
16 Felten Simon 1200 Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 7W0 18S1 2W0 17S1 11W0 14S0 + 3.0 11.0 16.5
17 Kolb Claire 800 Dudelange LUX 20S 6W0 19S1 16W0 10W0 21S1 18W 3.0 11.0 14.0
18 Hoffmann Neil 1307 Dudelange LUX 1S0 16W0 20S1 12W0 21W + 17S 3.0 9.0 13.0
19 Kasotakis Georgios 1300 Bonnevoie LUX 5W0 14S0 17W0 + 15S0 20S 21W1 2.5 6.0 12.5
20 Dording Frnz 1352 Differdange LUX 17W 2S0 18W0 13S0 + 19W 12S0 2.0 7.5 15.5
21 Flamini Christian 800 Differdange LUX 11W0 13S0 + 6W0 18S 17W0 19S0 1.5 6.5 15.5
Catgorie U14
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Club Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum MiBu
1 Biryukov Alice 1568 Differdange LUX 17W1 18S1 9W1 4S1 6W1 2S0 7W1 6.0 26.0 24.5
2 Meisch Tanguy 1599 Esch LUX 50W1 52S1 15W1 3W1 7S 1W1 5S 6.0 26.0 22.5
3 Lopez Popov Ivan 1631 Echternach LUX 25W1 22S1 14W1 2S0 18W1 9S1 4W 5.5 23.5 22.5
4 Chalabi Max 1431 Differdange LUX 51S1 12W1 33S1 1W0 15S1 8W1 3S 5.5 23.5 22.5
5 Mller David 1433 Konz-Karthaus GER 53S1 15W0 24W1 11S1 16W1 6S1 2W 5.5 21.5 22.0
6 Kasel Ronaldo 1644 SG Trier GER 20S1 37W1 19S1 8W1 1S0 5W0 15S1 5.0 23.0 22.5
7 Narva Mai 1668 Reval Sport EST 21S1 48W1 29S 10W1 2W 14S1 1S0 5.0 23.0 22.5
8 Manzoni Daniel 1551 Echternach LUX 46W1 16S1 11W1 6S0 20W1 4S0 17W1 5.0 22.0 22.0
9 Kim Yun-Ghi 1277 SG Trier GER 56S1 35W1 1S0 12W1 34S1 3W0 20S1 5.0 21.0 20.5
10 Boyarchenko Vlada 1712 Differdange LUX 26W1 24S 27W1 7S0 29W 17S1 16W1 5.0 19.5 20.0
11 Bhm Jan-Heinrich 1119 Bendorf GER 43S1 13W1 8S0 5W0 42S1 34W1 14W1 5.0 19.0 20.0
12 Grn Pascal 1108 Konz-Karthaus GER 28W1 4S0 23W1 9S0 38W1 29S1 18W1 5.0 18.0 20.5
13 Waldorf Konstantin 1321 SG Mendig-Mayen GER 58W1 11S0 25W1 15S0 36W1 35S1 23W1 5.0 18.0 18.0
14 Berend Tom 1337 Dudelange LUX 49S1 36W1 3S0 29W1 21S1 7W0 11S0 4.0 20.0 20.5
15 Usczeck Lukas 1180 Turm Lahnstein GER 23W1 5S1 2S0 13W1 4W0 25S1 6W0 4.0 19.0 25.0
16 Sakiotis Elisabetta 1200 Bonnevoie LUX 34S1 8W0 43S1 33W1 5S0 21W1 10S0 4.0 18.0 20.0
17 Kappelmann Florian 917 Sfr. Bitburg GER 1S0 45W1 48S1 37W1 19S1 10W0 8S0 4.0 18.0 20.0
18 Sakiotis Evangelos 1200 Bonnevoie LUX 45S1 1W0 47S1 36W1 3S0 33W1 12S0 4.0 18.0 19.5
19 Pataki Zador 1200 Esch LUX 47W1 38S1 6W0 26S1 17W0 23S0 46W1 4.0 18.0 18.0
20 Paff Lukas 939 Sfr. Bitburg GER 6W0 41S1 30W1 40W1 8S0 22S1 9W0 4.0 17.0 20.5
21 Fuselbach Nico 1071 Turm Lahnstein GER 7W0 55S1 28W1 22S1 14W0 16S0 39W1 4.0 16.0 19.0
22 Kasotakis Emmanouil 1200 Bonnevoie LUX 42S1 3W0 35S1 21W0 51S1 20W0 38S1 4.0 16.0 17.0
23 Mertes Kathrin 788 PST-Trier GER 15S0 51W1 12S0 44W1 37S1 19W1 13S0 4.0 15.0 19.0
24 Henzler Steffen 1200 Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 39W1 10W 5S0 34W0 45S1 41S 35W1 4.0 15.0 17.0
25 Seebohm David 1030 PST-Trier GER 3S0 42W1 13S0 43W1 39S1 15W0 33S1 4.0 14.0 18.0
26 Krein Jana 1107 PST-Trier GER 10S0 59W1 39S1 19W0 33S0 42W1 34S1 4.0 14.0 16.0
27 Christidis Ioannis 1550 Junglinster LUX 36S0 58W1 10S0 49W 56S1 31W1 29S 4.0 13.5 14.0
28 Nguyen Truong 750 Sfr. Bitburg GER 12S0 49W1 21S0 51W0 58S1 53W1 36S1 4.0 12.0 13.5
29 Wulich Frederik 1254 PST-Trier GER 32W1 44S1 7W 14S0 10S 12W0 27W 3.5 17.5 21.5
30 Frantz Alexandros 1200 Differdange LUX 35S0 56W1 20S0 42W0 44S1 32W 49W1 3.5 11.0 15.0
31 Cabannes Louis 1200 Bonnevoie LUX 33S0 47W0 53S1 45W 49S1 27S0 41W1 3.5 11.0 14.0
32 Whelan Arthur 800 Sfr. Bitburg GER 29S0 40W0 49S0 + 54W1 30S 47W1 3.5 9.0 13.5
33 Hesse Manuel 800 Konz-Karthaus GER 31W1 54S1 4W0 16S0 26W1 18S0 25W0 3.0 16.0 19.5
34 Mller Mathias 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 16W0 50S1 52W1 24S1 9W0 11S0 26W0 3.0 15.0 19.5
35 Seifert Angelina 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 30W1 9S0 22W0 54S1 40S1 13W0 24S0 3.0 14.0 19.5
36 Ames Simon 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 27W1 14S0 54W1 18S0 13S0 43W1 28W0 3.0 14.0 19.0
37 Felten Lara 1200 Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 41W1 6S0 38W1 17S0 23W0 47S 45W 3.0 13.5 17.0
38 Laubenstein Cameron 800 Konz-Karthaus GER 40S1 19W0 37S0 52W1 12S0 51W1 22W0 3.0 13.0 16.0
39 Wallenborn Michael 750 Konz-Karthaus GER 24S0 + 26W0 50S1 25W0 48W1 21S0 3.0 12.0 17.0
40 Funez Yannick 1200 Dudelange LUX 38W0 32S1 44W1 20S0 35W0 46S0 51W1 3.0 12.0 15.5
41 Moranda Daniel 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 37S0 20W0 56S 58W1 48S1 24W 31S0 3.0 10.5 14.5
42 Ternes Robin 800 Saarburg Trier Pallien GER 22W0 25S0 46W1 30S1 11W0 26S0 53S1 3.0 10.0 18.5
43 Bosoy Taja 756 PST-Trier GER 11W0 46S1 16W0 25S0 50W1 36S0 56W1 3.0 10.0 16.5
44 Flp Botond Mat 800 Bonnevoie LUX 60s+ 29W0 40S0 23S0 30W0 54S1 52W1 3.0 10.0 14.0
45 Elangkumaran Jeyachandran 800 18W0 17S0 + 31S 24W0 56W1 37S 3.0 9.5 16.0
46 Stammet Ins 800 Bonnevoie LUX 8S0 43W0 42S0 59W1 52S1 40W1 19S0 3.0 9.0 15.0
47 Stoffel Carolin 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 19S0 31S1 18W0 48W 53S 37W 32S0 2.5 10.5 16.5
48 Lauff Alex 1200 Echternach LUX 55W1 7S0 17W0 47S 41W0 39S0 58S1 2.5 10.0 14.5
49 Palzer Oliver 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 14W0 28S0 32W1 27S 31W0 57W1 30S0 2.5 9.0 18.5
50 Eriksson Isaak 800 SWE 2S0 34W0 59S1 39W0 43S0 55W 57S1 2.5 7.0 12.5
51 Bermingham Tom 800 St George's School UK 4W0 23S0 57W1 28S1 22W0 38S0 40S0 2.0 9.0 18.0
52 Schaul Georges 1200 Differdange LUX 57W1 2W0 34S0 38S0 46W0 59S1 44S0 2.0 9.0 13.5
53 Goebel Jonathan 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 5W0 57S 31W0 55S1 47W 28S0 42W0 2.0 8.5 15.0
54 Dilaverakis Jorge 1200 Bonnevoie LUX 59S1 33W0 36S0 35W0 32S0 44W0 + 2.0 8.0 13.0
55 Neiertz Cynthia 800 Dudelange LUX 48S0 21W0 58S 53W0 57S0 50S 59W1 2.0 4.5 10.0
56 Del Castillo Jose Maria 800 St George's School UK 9W0 30S0 41W 57S1 27W0 45S0 43S0 1.5 6.5 16.5
57 Gutknecht Stephanie 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 52S0 53W 51S0 56W0 55W1 49S0 50W0 1.5 6.0 10.5
58 Schaul Tom 800 Differdange LUX 13S0 27S0 55W 41S0 28W0 + 48W0 1.5 4.5 15.5
59 Sabotic Binasa 800 Differdange LUX 54W0 26S0 50W0 46S0 + 52W0 55S0 1.0 3.0 11.5
60 Rademacher Lukas 1431 PST-Trier GER 44w- 0 0 0
Catgorie U10
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Club Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum MiBu
1 Kim Yu-Mi 995 SG Trier GER 36S1 12W1 23S1 8W1 9S1 3W1 2S0 6.0 27.0 22.5
2 Blond Hanten Elsa 1242 Differdange LUX 31S1 9W0 32S1 26W1 12S1 16W1 1W1 6.0 22.0 19.5
3 Weber Samuel 1066 Flhrsheim GER 35S1 42W1 26S1 9W 4S1 1S0 10W1 5.5 24.0 21.0
4 Bach Kira Annika 1009 SG Trier GER 46W1 5S 16W1 10S1 3W0 14S1 8W1 5.5 22.0 23.0
5 Schneider Anna 772 SC TS Polch GER 44S1 4W 24S1 6W 18S1 8W 11S1 5.5 22.0 21.5
6 Kasel Mario 1229 SG Trier GER 48W1 7S1 10W 5S 16W0 21S1 17W1 5.0 20.5 21.5
7 Riedel Thomas 827 VfR-SC Koblenz GER 39S1 6W0 15S1 14W0 43S1 18W1 16S1 5.0 18.0 19.5
8 Wappler Lukas 808 SC Bendorf GER 27W1 20S1 28W1 1S0 17W1 5S 4S0 4.5 22.0 22.5
9 Wong Josh 990 Sfr. Bitburg GER 41W1 2S1 17W1 3S 1W0 10S0 23W1 4.5 21.0 23.5
10 Ley Sabrina 901 Turm Lahnstein GER 15S1 11W1 6S 4W0 24S1 9W1 3S0 4.5 20.5 24.0
11 Berend Tina 1300 Dudelange LUX 50W1 10S0 29W1 25S 20W1 23S1 5W0 4.5 19.0 18.5
12 Hartel Sandro 790 SC Bendorf GER 40W1 1S0 49W1 20S1 2W0 28S1 13S 4.5 18.5 20.0
13 Vermeulen Daniel 1200 Differdange LUX 22W1 16S0 21W1 17S0 42W1 29S1 12W 4.5 17.5 19.0
14 Mauel Fabian 707 PST Trier GER 17W0 43W1 44S1 7S1 28W 4W0 25S1 4.5 17.5 17.5
15 Roland-Gosselin Gabriel 800 St George's School UK 10W0 50S1 7W0 34S 47W1 37S1 24W1 4.5 14.0 15.0
16 Usczeck Alina 793 Turm Lahnstein GER 25S1 13W1 4S0 19W1 6S1 2S0 7W0 4.0 20.0 24.0
17 Mauel Valeria 740 PST Trier GER 14S1 45W1 9S0 13W1 8S0 19W1 6S0 4.0 19.0 22.0
18 Michel Jonas 1200 Konz-Karthaus GER 34W1 37S0 31W1 42S1 5W0 7S0 28W1 4.0 17.0 16.5
19 Schreiner Bob 1200 Dudelange LUX 21W1 26S0 37W1 16S0 31W1 17S0 34W1 4.0 16.0 17.5
20 Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1200 Esch LUX 32S1 8W0 33S1 12W0 11S0 41W1 31S1 4.0 15.0 18.0
21 Hnicke Marcus 800 Europaschule LUX-NL GER 19S0 38W1 13S0 44W1 32S1 6W0 29W1 4.0 14.0 17.0
22 Masi Laura 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 13S0 25W0 45S1 38W 35S 43W1 37S1 4.0 11.5 13.5
23 Krein Jonas 760 PST Trier GER 37W1 34S1 1W0 28S 25W1 11W0 9S0 3.5 18.0 18.5
24 Gengler Laurent 800 Dudelange LUX 49W1 29S 5W0 47S1 10W0 38W1 15S0 3.5 16.0 16.0
25 Bemmelmans Glen 800 Esch LUX 16W0 22S1 39W1 11W 23S0 30S1 14W0 3.5 15.0 19.0
26 Haubrich Yannik 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 45S1 19W1 3W0 2S0 29W0 27S 39W1 3.5 15.0 18.5
27 Tanner Reuben 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 8S0 32W0 43S0 48S1 50W1 26W 38S1 3.5 9.0 12.5
28 Van der Stichele Jens 1200 Differdange LUX 33S1 30W1 8S0 23W 14S 12W0 18S0 3.0 16.5 19.5
29 Ruysschaert Margareta 1200 Bonnevoie LUX 43S1 24W 11S0 30W 26S1 13W0 21S0 3.0 15.0 18.5
30 Ruysschaert Anna 800 Bonnevoie LUX 38S1 28S0 47W 29S 37W 25W0 32S 3.0 13.5 14.0
31 Feil Alexander 800 Europaschule LUX-NL GER 2W0 41S1 18S0 36W1 19S0 33W1 20W0 3.0 12.0 18.0
32 Guth Nathan 800 St George's School UK 20W0 27S1 2W0 39S 21W0 47S1 30W 3.0 10.5 17.0
33 Hustadt Noah 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 28W0 49S1 20W0 37S0 40W1 31S0 47W1 3.0 10.0 12.5
34 Grbic Sandra 800 IND-NL LUX 18S0 23W0 41S 15W 45S1 35W1 19S0 3.0 9.5 17.0
35 Mertes Sabrina 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 3W0 47S0 50W 49S1 22W 34S0 42S1 3.0 9.0 12.0
36 Paulus Benedikt 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 1W0 40S0 48W1 31S0 44S0 45W1 43S1 3.0 8.0 11.5
37 Chalabi Tom 800 Differdange LUX 23S0 18W1 19S0 33W1 30S 15W0 22W0 2.5 11.5 18.5
38 Scheuer Nico 900 Sch-AG Nittel GER 30W0 21S0 46W1 22S 39W1 24S0 27W0 2.5 10.0 16.5
39 Stoffel Felix 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 7W0 48S1 25S0 32W 38S0 42W1 26S0 2.5 10.0 14.5
40 Blasius Gil 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 12S0 36W1 42S0 43W0 33S0 50W1 41S 2.5 8.5 12.5
41 Press Sara 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 9S0 31W0 34W 50S 49W1 20S0 40W 2.5 8.0 14.0
42 Zeimet Janick 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 47W1 3S0 40W1 18W0 13S0 39S0 35W0 2.0 12.0 16.5
43 Hodges Edward 800 St George's School UK 29W0 14S0 27W1 40S1 7W0 22S0 36W0 2.0 9.0 18.0
44 Braun Felix 800 Differdange LUX 5W0 46S1 14W0 21S0 36W1 2.0 9.0 13.5
45 Pataki Ilona 1200 Esch LUX 26W0 17S0 22W0 46S1 34W0 36S0 48S1 2.0 5.0 15.5
46 Mller Lisa 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 4S0 44W0 38S0 45W0 48W 49S 50S1 2.0 3.5 9.5
47 Anders Jonas 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 42S0 35W1 30S 24W0 15S0 32W0 33S0 1.5 8.5 15.5
48 Forseca Marvin 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 6S0 39W0 36S0 27W0 46S + 45W0 1.5 3.5 13.0
49 Feller Tess Elin 1200 SV Kell 1920 GER 24S0 33W0 12S0 35W0 41S0 46W + 1.5 2.0 14.0
50 Christmann Chiara 800 Sch-AG Nittel GER 11S0 15W0 35S 41W 27S0 40S0 46W0 1.0 4.5 16.0