Fdration Luxembourgeoise des Echecs  F.L.D.E.
Open Jeunes FLDE - Mondorf 24.02.2008
Catgorie U18
Rang Teilnehmer ELO w Verein Land R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Punkte SumWrt mBuWrt
1 Salentiny Eric 1772 Perl Lux 23S1 24W1 11S1 3W1 2S1 4S 7W 6.00 26.50 21.00
2 Beck Moritz 1627 Saarburg-Trier Ger 26S1 25W1 6S1 11W1 1W0 3S1 4W 5.50 24.50 20.50
3 Poscic Mark 1701 Differdange Lux 8W1 15S1 4W1 1S0 10W1 2W0 9S1 5.00 22.00 23.00
4 Kruse Lars-Benedikt 1569 SG Asbach-Land Ger 20W1 18S1 3S0 13W1 6S1 1W 2S 5.00 21.50 21.50
5 Schuster Tom 1563 Differdange Lux 10S1 6W0 26S1 12W 17S1 9W 16S1 5.00 19.00 18.00
6 Schneider Rafael 1808 Dommeldange-Beggen Lux 21W1 5S1 2W0 18S1 4W0 8S 12W1 4.50 19.00 21.00
7 Khne Florian 1602 SG Boppard Ger 14S 9W1 13S 10W0 20S1 17W1 1S 4.50 17.50 18.00
8 Schlffel Florian 1201 SC Bendorf Ger 3S0 22W1 12S0 25W1 11S1 6W 14S1 4.50 15.00 18.50
9 Nickels Max 1344 Esch-Rochade-Reine Lux 13W 7S0 14W1 15S1 12W1 5S 3W0 4.00 16.50 20.00
10 Fichaut Benot 1200 Wasserbillig Lux 5W0 21S1 15W1 7S1 3S0 14W0 17S1 4.00 16.00 19.50
11 Apel Yurica 1605 Esch-Rochade-Reine Lux 27W1 19S1 1W0 2S0 8W0 25S1 18W1 4.00 16.00 18.00
12 Rommelfangen Marc 1071 Saarburg-Trier-Pallien Ger 19W0 27S1 8W1 5S 9S0 20W1 6S0 3.50 15.00 19.00
13 Barth Johannes 1200 Sfr Bitburg Ger 9S 14W1 7W 4S0 19W 18S 15W 3.50 15.00 18.50
14 Greger Katharina 1200 D Schifflange Lux 7W 13S0 9S0 22W1 21W1 10S1 8W0 3.50 12.50 19.00
15 Hoffmann Neil 1318 Dudelange Lux 22S1 3W0 10S0 9W0 26S1 24W1 13S 3.50 12.50 16.50
16 Valerius Tim 1151 Saarburg-Trier-Pallien Ger 24S0 26W0 + 21S 23W1 19S1 5W0 3.50 12.00 12.50
17 Rutledge Gavin 1000 Lux 25S0 + 19W1 20S1 5W0 7S0 10W0 3.00 15.00 16.50
18 Haag Niklas 1000 Post Trier Ger + 4W0 25S1 6W0 24S 13W 11S0 3.00 14.50 16.00
19 Kremer Gilbert 1251 Dudelange Lux 12S1 11W0 17S0 26W1 13S 16W0 21S 3.00 13.00 16.50
20 Genten Fernando 1200 SF Wirtzfeld Bel 4S0 23W1 24S1 17W0 7W0 12S0 27S1 3.00 12.00 15.50
21 Garcia Guillermo 1237 Dommeldange-Beggen Lux 6S0 10W0 22S1 16W 14S0 23W1 19W 3.00 9.50 17.00
22 Suljevic Medin 1200 Differdange Lux 15W0 8S0 21W0 14S0 + 27W1 24S1 3.00 6.00 13.00
23 Weber Randy 1210 Echternach Lux 1W0 20S0 27W1 24W 16S0 21S0 26W1 2.50 8.00 13.50
24 Thoma Jim 1285 Dudelange Lux 16W1 1S0 20W0 23S 18W 15S0 22W0 2.00 10.50 16.00
25 Lima Pinto Kevin 1241 Differdange Lux 17W1 2S0 18W0 8S0 27S1 11W0 2.00 10.00 15.50
26 Ferreira-Lopes Flavio 1200 Dudelange Lux 2W0 16S1 5W0 19S0 15W0 + 23S0 2.00 8.00 17.50
27 Wolf Chris 1200 Differdange Lux 11S0 12W0 23S0 + 25W0 22S0 20W0 1.00 4.00 14.00
Catgorie U14
Rang Teilnehmer ELO w Verein Land R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Punkte SumWrt mBuWrt
1 Christidis Ioannis 1373 Caissa Junglinster LUX 35W1 31S1 12W1 29S1 2W1 9S1 3W0 6.00 27.00 21.00
2 Zibert Maximilian 1250 Trier-Sd GER 24W1 19S1 3W1 6S1 1S0 15W1 5S1 6.00 25.00 24.00
3 Weidert Florian 1200 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 4S1 36W1 2S0 22W1 8W1 16S1 1S1 6.00 23.00 24.50
4 v. Blankenfeld Malte 1266 Sfr. Bitburg GER 3W0 47S1 19W1 34S1 6W 12W1 9S1 5.50 19.50 21.00
5 Rosswinkel Marek 1314 SC Prm GER 40S1 10W1 27S1 15W0 29W1 7S1 2W0 5.00 23.00 20.00
6 Muller Maurice 1148 Sfr. Bitburg GER 16W1 8S1 13W1 2W0 4S 27S 19W1 5.00 21.50 23.00
7 Kremer Nadine 1368 Dudelange LUX 49S1 15W0 14S1 13W1 20S1 5W0 10W1 5.00 20.00 21.50
8 Apel Laryana 1245 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 47S1 6W0 49S1 17W1 3S0 29W1 15S1 5.00 19.00 18.00
9 Zanier Christophe 1386 Caissa Junglinster LUX 42S1 14W 26S1 21W1 15S1 1W0 4W0 4.50 22.00 22.00
10 Mller Niklas 1200 Sfr. Bitburg GER 26S1 5S0 28W1 23S1 16W 18W1 7S0 4.50 19.50 21.00
11 Esztergar David 1001 SF Saarburg-Trier Pallien GER 20W1 33S1 29S0 30W1 18S0 21W1 13W 4.50 19.50 18.00
12 Rademacher Lukas 1200 Post Trier GER 21S1 22W1 1S0 18W 14W1 4S0 28W1 4.50 19.00 22.00
13 Chalabi Max 1200 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 38S1 48W1 6S0 7S0 34W1 25W1 11S 4.50 18.50 19.50
14 Eicher Jens 1200 Post Trier GER 46S1 9S 7W0 36W1 12S0 41W1 24S1 4.50 17.00 18.50
15 Mller David 1200 Konz-Karthaus GER 50W1 7S1 17W1 5S1 9W0 2S0 8W0 4.00 22.00 23.50
16 Manzoni Daniel 1260 Echternach LUX 6S0 51W1 42S1 27W1 10S 3W0 18S 4.00 17.00 19.00
17 Kirik Dennis 1000 Trier GER 32S1 30W1 15S0 8S0 23W1 28S0 33W1 4.00 17.00 17.50
18 Pfrengle Tim 1342 SC Hennweiler GER 19W0 24S1 31W1 12S 11W1 10S0 16W 4.00 16.50 21.00
19 Sandulescu Robert 1200 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 18S1 2W0 4S0 26W1 32S1 20W1 6S0 4.00 16.00 22.50
20 Bonet Guillem 1228 Caissa Junglinster LUX 11S0 38W1 48S1 41W1 7W0 19S0 37W1 4.00 16.00 17.00
21 Pataki Zemplan 1361 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 12W0 44S1 33W1 9S0 42W1 11S0 32W1 4.00 15.00 17.00
22 Schomer Vic 1295 Echternach LUX 44W1 12S0 35W1 3S0 27W0 45S1 29S1 4.00 15.00 16.00
23 Meisch Tanguy 1359 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 27S0 25W1 32S1 10W0 17S0 42S1 35W1 4.00 14.00 17.50
24 Franken Felix 1001 SC Bendorf GER 2S0 18W0 38S1 47W1 43S1 30W1 14W0 4.00 14.00 16.50
25 Waldorf Konstantin 1200 SV Mendig-Mayen GER 28W0 23S0 39W1 33S1 31W1 13S0 30S1 4.00 13.00 16.50
26 Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1411 Caissa Junglinster LUX 10W0 40S1 9W0 19S0 38W1 31S1 27W1 4.00 12.00 18.00
27 Rhlich Anna 1200 SC Trier-Sd GER 23W1 28S1 5W0 16S0 22S1 6W 26S0 3.50 17.00 21.00
28 Ikonomidis Periklis 1285 Caissa Junglinster LUX 25S1 27W0 10S0 49W1 41S 17W1 12S0 3.50 14.50 18.50
29 Dording Frnz 1200 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 39W1 41S1 11W1 1W0 5S0 8S0 22W0 3.00 18.00 21.50
30 Fusenig Yann 1226 Caissa Junglinster LUX 34W1 17S0 37W1 11S0 35W1 24S0 25W0 3.00 15.00 18.00
31 Grn Pascal 1200 Konz-Karthaus GER 37S1 1W0 18S0 46W1 25S0 26W0 41S1 3.00 12.00 17.50
32 Brassel David 1200 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 17W0 45S1 23W0 44S1 19W0 34S1 21S0 3.00 12.00 17.00
33 Rolgen Frank 1216 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 51S1 11W0 21S0 25W0 46S1 44W1 17S0 3.00 12.00 16.00
34 Geist Jonas 1000 GER 30S0 43W1 36S1 4W0 13S0 32W0 44S1 3.00 12.00 15.50
35 Pires Edi 1200 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 1S0 46W1 22S0 48W1 30S0 43W1 23S0 3.00 12.00 15.00
36 Rolgen Eric 1230 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 45W1 3S0 34W0 14S0 39W1 37S0 47W1 3.00 11.00 15.50
37 Schuster Alain 1000 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 31W0 + 30S0 43W0 49S1 36W1 20S0 3.00 11.00 12.50
38 Leuck Susanne 1000 GS Nittel GER 13W0 20S0 24W0 + 26S0 46W1 43S1 3.00 7.00 16.00
39 Pierrat Joel 1000 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 29S0 42W0 25S0 40W1 36S0 49W1 51S1 3.00 7.00 12.50
40 Schaul Georges 1200 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 5W0 26W0 41S0 39S0 51W1 50S1 45W1 3.00 6.00 12.50
41 Schenk Philippe 1000 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 43S1 29W0 40W1 20S0 28W 14S0 31W0 2.50 13.50 16.50
42 Pinto Dany 1200 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 9W0 39S1 16W0 50S1 21S0 23W0 2.00 10.00 16.00
43 Flammang Sandrine 1200 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 41W0 34S0 45W1 37S1 24W0 35S0 38W0 2.00 9.00 14.50
44 Simons Lina 1200 SF Wirtzfeld BEL 22S0 21W0 51S1 32W0 50W1 33S0 34W0 2.00 8.00 14.00
45 Bernard Sean 1000 SC Trier-Sd GER 36S0 32W0 43S0 51W1 48S1 22W0 40S0 2.00 7.00 12.50
46 Pinto Lisa 1000 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 14W0 35S0 47W1 31S0 33W0 38S0 50W1 2.00 6.00 14.00
47 Becker Elena 1000 GS Nittel GER 8W0 4W0 46S0 24S0 + 48W1 36S0 2.00 5.00 15.50
48 Willems Laura 1000 GS Nittel GER + 13S0 20W0 35S0 45W0 47S0 49W 1.50 7.50 12.50
49 Planeta Kamil 1200 TSM Scheffleng LUX 7W0 50S1 8W0 28S0 37W0 39S0 48S 1.50 6.50 16.00
50 Seifert Angelina 1000 GS Nittel GER 15S0 49W0 + 42W0 44S0 40W0 46S0 1.00 5.00 10.50
51 Hoffmann Katharina 1000 GS Nittel GER 33W0 16S0 44W0 45S0 40S0 + 39W0 1.00 2.00 13.00
Catgorie U10
Rang Teilnehmer ELO w Verein Land R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Punkte SumWrt mBuWrt
1 Kasel Ronaldo 1253 SC Trier-Sd GER 6S1 30W1 12S1 2W1 4S1 7W1 5S1 7.00 28.00 23.50
2 Narva Mai 1610 D SK Reval-Sport EST 11W1 20S1 10W1 1S0 14W1 4W1 7S1 6.00 24.00 21.50
3 Lopez Popov Ivan 1310 Echternach LUX 7S 21W1 8S1 4W0 18S1 12W1 11S1 5.50 20.50 20.50
4 Scheidt Daniel 1010 Konz GER 5S1 28W1 19W1 3S1 1W0 2S0 13W1 5.00 23.00 23.50
5 Jenn Felix 1276 TSM Scheffleng LUX 4W0 24S1 17S1 12W1 13W1 11S1 1W0 5.00 20.00 20.50
6 Buttgereit Vincent 1006 Ostertal GER 1W0 16S1 29W1 18S0 28S1 19W1 10W1 5.00 17.00 16.00
7 Fell Fabian 1060 SF Saarburg-Trier Pallien GER 3W 18S1 26W1 19S1 10W1 1S0 2W0 4.50 21.50 22.00
8 Rhlich Philipp 1001 Trier Sd GER 18W 31S1 3W0 26S1 11W0 28S1 16W1 4.50 16.50 15.50
9 Pataki Zador 1000 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 32W1 10S0 11W0 16S 26W1 17W1 19S1 4.50 15.00 16.50
10 Kasel Mario 1200 SC Trier-Sd GER 25S1 9W1 2S0 20W1 7S0 14W1 6S0 4.00 19.00 21.00
11 Zanier Lisa 1200 D Caissa Junglinster LUX 2S0 33W1 9S1 28W1 8S1 5W0 3W0 4.00 18.00 21.50
12 Krein Jana 1200 D SC Trier-Sd GER 29W1 14S1 1W0 5S0 22W1 3S0 23W1 4.00 17.00 20.50
13 Podlaszewski Stefan 1000 LUX 17S0 15W1 30S1 23W1 5S0 20W1 4S0 4.00 17.00 18.50
14 Engel Alexander 1001 SV 1920 Kell am See GER 23S1 12W0 21S1 15W1 2S0 10S0 20W1 4.00 17.00 18.00
15 Kappelmann Florian 1200 Sfr. Bitburg GER 26W0 13S0 16W1 14S0 29W1 22S1 21W1 4.00 11.00 16.00
16 Wulich Frederik 1000 PST Trier GER 30S1 6W0 15S0 9W 25S1 18W1 8S0 3.50 14.00 19.50
17 Nguyeng Trong 1200 Sfr. Bitburg GER 13W1 26S 5W0 22S0 32W1 9S0 31W1 3.50 14.00 16.00
18 Paff Lukas 1200 Sfr. Bitburg GER 8S 7W0 27S1 6W1 3W0 16S0 26W1 3.50 13.50 20.00
19 Dedenbach Christoph 1200 Esch Rochade Reine LUX 27S1 22W1 4S0 7W0 24S1 6S0 9W0 3.00 16.00 20.00
20 Ptz Philippe 1200 TSM Scheffleng LUX 33W1 2W0 25S1 10S0 21W1 13S0 14S0 3.00 15.00 18.00
21 Wappler Lukas 1001 SC Bendorf GER 34W1 3S0 14W0 29S1 20S0 30W1 15S0 3.00 13.00 15.00
22 Jutz Fabian 1000 Sfr Bitburg GER 31W1 19S0 28S0 17W1 12S0 15W0 30S1 3.00 12.00 14.50
23 Hein Pascal 1200 Konz-Karthaus GER 14W0 29S0 32W1 13S0 33W1 24W1 12S0 3.00 10.00 14.50
24 Adam Pal 1000 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 28S0 5W0 31W1 33S1 19W0 23S0 29S1 3.00 10.00 12.00
25 Mller Mathias 1000 GS Nittel GER 10W0 34S1 20W0 32S0 16W0 33S1 28W1 3.00 9.00 11.00
26 Khler Tim 1000 Wasserbillig LUX 15S1 17W 7S0 8W0 9S0 27W1 18S0 2.50 12.00 20.00
27 Ames Simon 1000 GS Nittel GER 19W0 32S 18W0 31S0 34W1 26S0 33W1 2.50 7.00 10.00
28 Oberweis Noah 1206 Echternach LUX 24W1 4S0 22W1 11S0 6W0 8W0 25S0 2.00 12.00 19.50
29 Palzer Oliver 1000 GS Nittel GER 12S0 23W1 6S0 21W0 15S0 32S1 24W0 2.00 8.00 17.00
30 Vermeulen Dany 1200 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 16W0 1S0 13W0 34S1 31W1 21S0 22W0 2.00 7.00 15.50
31 Heintz Nathalie 1200 D TSM Scheffleng LUX 22S0 8W0 24S0 27W1 30S0 34W1 17S0 2.00 6.00 14.00
32 Lallemang Yakub 1200 Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 9S0 27W 23S0 25W1 17S0 29W0 34S0 1.50 7.00 14.00
33 Schrder Jessica 1000 D GS Nittel GER 20S0 11S0 34W1 24W0 23S0 25W0 27S0 1.00 5.00 14.50
34 Ton Eugne 1200 TSM Scheffleng LUX 21S0 25W0 33S0 30W0 27S0 31S0 32W1 1.00 1.00 11.00