10. Jugendopen von Luxemburg
Bad Mondorf 01.04.2007
U - 10                            
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Pkte Sum MiBu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Fell Fabian 1073 Schachfreunde Saarburg GER 6.0 27.0 23.0 28W1 14S1 9W1 2W1 8S1 7S1 3W0
2. Kasel Ronaldo 1001 Trier Sd GER 6.0 24.0 19.5 31S1 13W1 30W1 1S0 12W1 5S1 7W1
3. May Alexandre 1440 Vandoeuvre FRA 5.5 21.0 21.0 26W1 8S0 15W1 30S1 11W1 4S 1S1
4. Kasel Mario 791 Trier-Sd GER 5.5 21.0 20.0 10W1 9S0 28W1 14S1 30W1 3W 8S1
5. v. Blankenfled Malte Bitburger Schachfreunde GER 5.0 22.0 20.0 35W1 19S1 12W1 7S0 9W1 2W0 11S1
6. Kappelmann Florian Bitburger Schachfreunde GER 5.0 15.0 17.0 9W0 10S0 26W1 33S1 28W1 18W1 13S1
7. Bianchi Tobias 1310 Vandoeuvre FRA 4.5 22.5 22.5 32S1 11W1 8S 5W1 18S1 1W0 2S0
8. Yankelevich Lev 1093 Knigsspringer Bernkastel-Kues GER 4.5 21.5 23.5 20S1 3W1 7W 13S1 1W0 14S1 4W0
9. Jenn Felix 1200 SCH LUX 4.5 19.5 23.0 6S1 4W1 1S0 21W1 5S0 20W1 10S
10. Stremmer Daniel Trier Sd GER 4.5 15.5 19.5 4S0 6W1 11S0 23W1 19W1 29S1 9W
11. Zanier Lisa 1200 F JUN LUX 4.0 18.0 22.0 33W1 7S0 10W1 15S1 3S0 16W1 5W0
12. Steinmetzer Jay 1200 DOB LUX 4.0 18.0 20.0 23S1 17W1 5S0 16W1 2S0 13W0 19S1
13. Zanier Christophe 1291 JUN LUX 4.0 17.0 20.5 34W1 2S0 22S1 8W0 17W1 12S1 6W0
14. Lopez Popov Ivan 1288 ECH LUX 4.0 16.0 20.0 36S1 1W0 17S1 4W0 21S1 8W0 23S1
15. Jutz Fabian Bitburger Schachfreunde GER 4.0 16.0 17.0 16S1 18W1 3S0 11W0 20S0 21W1 28S1
16. Goedert Nicolas 1200 JUN LUX 4.0 15.0 17.0 15W0 29S1 23W1 12S0 22W1 11S0 24W1
17. Paff Lukas Bitburger Schachfreunde GER 4.0 14.0 17.0 24S1 12S0 14W0 36W1 13S0 26W1 18S1
18. Khorsandian Christophe 1200 DIF LUX 3.0 16.0 18.0 29W1 15S0 33W1 19S1 7W0 6S0 17W0
19. Weyer Ben 1200 DUD LUX 3.0 14.0 17.5 21S1 5W0 20S1 18W0 10S0 22W1 12W0
20. Scheidt Daniel * SF Konz GER 3.0 13.0 17.5 8W0 26S1 19W0 24S1 15W1 9S0
21. Reichert Edgar Trier Sd GER 3.0 12.0 14.5 19W0 35S1 34W1 9S0 14W0 15S0 30W1
22. Nguyen Truong Bitburger Schachfreunde GER 3.0 12.0 14.0 27S1 30S0 13W0 31W1 16S0 19S0 32W1
23. Obertreis Hendrik Trier Sd GER 3.0 11.0 17.0 12W0 24W1 16S0 10S0 34W1 30S1 14W0
24. Steinmetzer Joy 1200 F DOB LUX 3.0 10.0 16.0 17W0 23S0 27S1 20W0 31S1 25W1 16S0
25. Mansur Adam Bitburger Schachfreunde GER 3.0 9.5 12.0 30W0 27W 31S 28S0 33W1 24S0 29W1
26. Drr Julian Bitburger Schachfreunde GER 3.0 8.0 16.0 3S0 20W0 6S0 35S1 32W1 17S0 31W1
27. Planeta Kamil 1200 SCH LUX 3.0 7.5 12.0 22W0 25S 24W0 29S0 35W 33S1 34S1
28. Schmit Loris DIF NL LUX 2.5 11.0 19.5 1S0 36W1 4S0 25W1 6S0 32S 15W0
29. Kramer Emilia F Schachfreunde Saarburg GER 2.5 9.5 15.0 18S0 16W0 32S 27W1 36S1 10W0 25S0
30. Oberweis Noah 1200 ECH LUX 2.0 13.0 20.0 25S1 22W1 2S0 3W0 4S0 23W0 21S0
31. Schuster Alain DIF NL LUX 2.0 7.5 13.5 2W0 34S 25W 22S0 24W0 36W1 26S0
32. Ernsdorff Charly JUN NL LUX 2.0 7.5 13.0 7W0 33S0 29W 34S1 26S0 28W 22S0
33. Schaul Georges DIF NL LUX 2.0 7.0 15.0 11S0 32W1 18S0 6W0 25S0 27W0 36S1
34. Felten Lara F Schachfreunde Saarburg GER 1.5 5.0 13.0 13S0 31W 21S0 32W0 23S0 35S1 27W0
35. Blond-Hanten Elsa F DIF NL LUX 1.5 2.5 11.5 5S0 21W0 36S0 26W0 27S 34W0 +
36. Greger Nathalie F SCH NL LUX 1.0 5.0 13.0 14W0 28S0 35W1 17S0 29W0 31S0 33W0
U - 14                            
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Pkte Sum MiBu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Schneider Rafael 1693 M DOB 7.0 28.0 22.5 40W1 43S1 3W1 6S1 18W1 4S1 7W1
2. Rosswinkel Marek 1363 M SC Prm 6.0 24.0 23.0 29W1 8S1 14W1 13S0 10W1 18S1 6W1
3. Beck Moritz 1367 M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 6.0 23.0 19.5 30S1 56W1 1S0 52W1 22S1 15W1 5S1
4. Dupont Marc 1542 M DUD 5.5 24.0 22.0 44W1 25S1 23W1 5S 13W1 1W0 14S1
5. Mller Niklas 977 M Bitburger Schachfreunde 5.0 23.5 24.5 28S1 12W1 9S1 4W 14S 13S1 3W0
6. Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros 1381 M JUN 5.0 23.0 21.0 33S1 39W1 17S1 1W0 35S1 20W1 2S0
7. Schuster Tom 1526 M DIF 5.0 20.0 21.5 11W0 15S1 44W1 40S1 21W1 8S1 1S0
8. Krier Serge 1200 M JUN 5.0 20.0 19.0 55S1 2W0 54S1 30W1 19S1 7W0 28S1
9. Kremer Nadine 1368 F DUD 5.0 19.0 21.0 32W1 21S1 5W0 10S0 40W1 27S1 22W1
10. Rommelfangen Marc 1026 M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 5.0 18.0 21.0 19S0 58W1 12S1 9W1 2S0 35W1 26S1
11. Valerius Tim 1169 M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 5.0 18.0 20.0 7S1 16W0 37W1 14S0 43W1 31S1 18W1
12. Apel Laryana 1269 F ERR 5.0 17.0 19.0 62W1 5S0 10W0 44S1 29W1 42S1 20S1
13. Francois Luc 1417 M PER 4.5 22.5 22.0 22S1 49W1 38S1 2W1 4S0 5W0 17S
14. Boyarschenko Vlada 1594 F DIF 4.5 20.5 22.5 52S1 35W1 2S0 11W1 5W 19S1 4W0
15. Mayer Artur M Trier-Sd 4.5 19.5 19.5 46S1 7W0 56S1 39W1 16S1 3S0 21W
16. Royer Sylvie 1339 F JUN 4.5 19.0 20.5 20W1 11S1 18W0 29S1 15W0 21S 33W1
17. Hoffmann Julius 832 M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 4.5 18.5 19.5 31W1 37S1 6W0 28S0 47W1 23S1 13W
18. Poscic Mark 1532 M DIF 4.0 22.0 23.5 50S1 24W1 16S1 19W1 1S0 2W0 11S0
19. Meisch Tanguy 1390 M ERR 4.0 19.0 20.5 10W1 27S1 36W1 18S0 8W0 14W0 40S1
20. Zibert Max 795 M Trier-Sd 4.0 18.0 20.0 16S0 28W1 49S1 38W1 33S1 6S0 12W0
21. Greger Katharina 1200 F SCH 4.0 17.5 20.0 53S1 9W0 45S1 41W1 7S0 16W 15S
22. Mller Maurice 1098 M Bitburger Schachfreunde 4.0 17.0 19.5 13W0 65S1 43W1 23S1 3W0 37S1 9S0
23. Cressa Luca 1312 M DIF 4.0 17.0 17.5 48S1 41W1 4S0 22W0 52S1 17W0 50S1
24. Brandenburger Boris 1200 M DUD 4.0 15.0 18.5 65W1 18S0 29W0 32S1 34W1 26W0 45S1
25. Manzoni Daniel 1215 M ECH 4.0 15.0 16.5 60S1 4W0 33S0 54W1 30S1 28W0 48S1
26. Pataki Zemplen 1371 M ERR 4.0 15.0 15.0 41S0 48W1 52S0 56W1 36W1 24S1 10W0
26. Ernsdorff Nick 1200 M JUN 4.0 15.0 15.0 58S1 19W0 30S0 57W1 53S1 9W0 42S1
28. Ramsden Charlie 1376 M JUN 4.0 14.0 20.5 5W0 20S0 59W1 17W1 46S1 25S1 8W0
29. Palm Marius 844 M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 4.0 14.0 19.5 2S0 55W1 24S1 16W0 12S0 46W1 35S1
30. Weidert Florian 873 M Wirtzfeld 4.0 14.0 19.0 3W0 64S1 27W1 8S0 25W0 47S1 36W1
31. Christidis Ioannis 1347 M JUN 4.0 13.0 16.5 17S0 45W0 60S1 50W1 39S1 11W0 44S1
32. Palm Sebastian 903 M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 4.0 12.0 15.0 9S0 53W1 35S0 24W0 58S1 38W1 37W1
33. Barth Johannes 997 M Bitburger Schachfreunde 3.5 15.0 18.5 6W0 51S1 25W1 36S 20W0 43S1 16S0
34. Birkle Kei M Bitburger Schachfreunde 3.5 14.0 14.0 + 38W0 46S1 35W0 24S0 39W 52S1
35. Steinmetzer Roy 1222 M DOB 3.0 16.0 21.0 42W1 14S0 32W1 34S1 6W0 10S0 29W0
36. Hein Maximilian 1263 M DOB 3.0 16.0 16.5 61S1 54W1 19S0 33W 26S0 48W 30S0
37. Schomer Vic 1286 M ECH 3.0 14.0 18.5 45S1 17W0 11S0 61W1 41S1 22W0 32S0
38. Royer Marc 1253 M JUN 3.0 14.0 16.5 63W1 34S1 13W0 20S0 42W0 32S0 62W1
39. Hein Alexander 1200 M DOB 3.0 13.5 18.0 64W1 6S0 42W1 15S0 31W0 34S 51W
40. Muller David 1200 M SF Konz-Karthaus 3.0 13.0 19.0 1S0 59W1 57S1 7W0 9S0 41W1 19W0
41. Brittmacher Marvin 920 M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 3.0 13.0 17.0 26W1 23S0 47W1 21S0 37W0 40S0 60W1
42. Grommes Mathias M Wirtzfeld 3.0 13.0 16.0 35S0 50W1 39S0 49W1 38S1 12W0 27W0
43. Martin Alexander 1234 M JUN 3.0 12.0 17.5 59S1 1W0 22S0 45W1 11S0 33W0 53S1
44. Weyer Bob 1200 M DUD 3.0 11.0 18.0 4S0 60W1 7S0 12W0 54S1 53W1 31W0
45. Eszterga David M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 3.0 11.0 16.0 37W0 31S1 21W0 43S0 64S1 52W1 24W0
46. Fusenig Yann 1200 M JUN 3.0 11.0 15.5 15W0 62S1 34W0 55S1 28W0 29S0 59W1
47. Chalabi Max 1200 M DIF 3.0 11.0 13.0 54S0 61W1 41S0 58W1 17S0 30W0 55S1
48. Milbach Tobias 766 M Bitburger Schachfreunde 3.0 10.5 17.0 23W0 26S0 51W 62S1 49W1 36S 25W0
49. Dording Frnz 1200 M DIF 3.0 10.0 15.0 51W1 13S0 20W0 42S0 48S0 54W1 57S1
49. Zey Rovenna 1200 F ECH 3.0 10.0 15.0 18W0 42S0 65W1 31S0 60W1 59S1 23W0
51. Kusch Vincent M Bitburger Schachfreunde 3.0 8.0 13.0 49S0 33W0 48S 53W0 57S1 55W1 39S
52. Thoma Jim 1200 M DUD 2.0 11.0 19.0 14W0 63S1 26W1 3S0 23W0 45S0 34W0
53. Reuter Florian M Wirtzfeld 2.0 9.0 17.0 21W0 32S0 63W1 51S1 27W0 44S0 43W0
54. Kremer Brigitte F DUD 2.0 8.0 16.0 47W1 36S0 8W0 25S0 44W0 49S0 +
55. Streit Alexander M Bitburger Schachfreunde 2.0 8.0 15.0 8W0 29S0 + 46W0 61S1 51S0 47W0
56. Linster Kevin 1200 M BON 2.0 8.0 14.5 57W1 3S0 15W0 26S0 59W0 60S0 58W1
57. Tessaro Billy M NOR 2.0 8.0 13.0 56S0 + 40W0 27S0 51W0 63S1 49W0
58. Lehnen Theresia F Bitburger Schachfreunde 2.0 7.0 15.0 27W0 10S0 62W1 47S0 32W0 61W1 56S0
59. Girskij Julia F Trier 2.0 7.0 14.0 43W0 40S0 28S0 65W1 56S1 50W0 46S0
60. Heid Patrick M Bitburger Schachfreunde 2.0 6.0 15.0 25W0 44S0 31W0 63S1 50S0 56W1 41S0
61. Friden Bob M WAS 2.0 6.0 11.0 36W0 47S0 64W1 37S0 55W0 58S0 65S1
62. Felten Simon M Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 2.0 5.0 12.0 12S0 46W0 58S0 48W0 65S1 64W1 38S0
63. Gampierakis Nicolas M BON 2.0 4.0 9.0 38S0 52W0 53S0 60W0 + 57W0 64S1
64. Simons Lina F Wirtzfeld 1.0 4.0 12.0 39S0 30W0 61S0 + 45W0 62S0 63W0
65. Kramer Margarethe F Schachfreunde Saarburg e. V. 1.0 2.0 13.0 24S0 22W0 50S0 59S0 62W0 + 61W0
U-18                            
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Pkte Sum MiBu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Maraite Gregory 1860 m Wirtzfeld BEL 6.0 27.0 21.0 17W1 16S1 7W1 6S1 2S1 9W1 3W0
2. Wagner Steven 2084 m Differdange LUX 5.5 24.5 23.5 14W1 5S1 4W1 9S1 1W0 3S1 7W
3. Boyarchenko Alexander jr 1956 m Differdange LUX 5.0 20.0 22.5 26S1 9W0 11S1 5W1 10S1 2W0 1S1
4. Boyarchenko Marie 1778 f Differdange LUX 5.0 19.0 19.5 24S1 11W1 2S0 10W0 18S1 6W1 9S1
5. Schram Philippe 1630 m Differdange LUX 5.0 18.0 17.5 23S1 2W0 17S1 3S0 16W1 15W1 12S1
6. Kremer Gilles 1533 m Dudelange LUX 4.5 18.5 19.5 21W 18S1 12W1 1W0 8S1 4S0 13W1
7. Salentiny Eric 1670 m Perl LUX 4.5 18.5 19.0 19W1 10S1 1S0 15W0 17S1 12W1 2S
8. Franois Guillaume 1578 m Steinfort LUX 4.5 16.5 18.5 12W 21S1 9S0 13W1 6W0 10S1 14W1
9. Lips Alexander 1629 m Bitburger Schachfreunde GER 4.0 21.0 23.0 22W1 3S1 8W1 2W0 15S1 1S0 4W0
10. Braas Patrick 1571 m Echternach LUX 4.0 17.0 20.0 15S1 7W0 24S1 4S1 3W0 8W0 16S1
11. Kohl Ralph 1319 m Perl LUX 4.0 13.0 16.5 25W1 4S0 3W0 21S0 20W1 19S1 15W1
12. Leinen Willi 1140 m SF Konz-Karthaus GER 3.5 16.5 19.5 8S 13W1 6S0 22S1 21W1 7S0 5W0
13. Hoffmann Tobias 793 m Schachfreunde Saarburg GER 3.5 13.5 17.0 18W 12S0 14W1 8S0 22W1 21S1 6S0
14. Hoffmann Neil 1318 m Dudelange LUX 3.5 12.0 15.5 2S0 23W 13S0 26W1 24S1 18W1 8S0
15. Reichert Viktor 1090 m Trier GER 3.0 15.0 19.5 10W0 19S1 16W1 7S1 9W0 5S0 11S0
16. Apel Yurica 1578 m Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 3.0 13.0 18.0 20S1 1W0 15S0 24W1 5S0 17W1 10W0
17. Omes David 1232 m Perl LUX 3.0 11.0 18.0 1S0 20W1 5W0 25S1 7W0 16S0 21W1
18. Nickels Max 1359 m Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 3.0 11.0 17.0 13S 6W0 22W 20S1 4W0 14S0 26W1
19. Hoffmann Nick 1205 m Echternach LUX 3.0 8.0 14.5 7S0 15W0 20S0 23W1 25S1 11W0 24S1
19. Brandenburger Jonas 1200 m Dudelange LUX 3.0 8.0 14.5 16W0 17S0 19W1 18W0 11S0 25W1 23S1
21. Hayanan Emmanuel 1076 m Trier GER 2.5 12.5 18.5 6S 8W0 23S1 11W1 12S0 13W0 17S0
22. Weber Randy 1200 m Echternach LUX 2.5 9.5 13.5 9S0 26W1 18S 12W0 13S0 23W0 25S1
23. Wolff Chris 1200 m Differdange LUX 2.5 8.0 14.5 5W0 14S 21W0 19S0 26W1 22S1 20W0
24. Zeien Fred 1214 m Perl LUX 2.0 8.0 14.5 4W0 25S1 10W0 16S0 14W0 26S1 19W0
25. Genten Fernando 600 m Wirtzfeld BEL 1.0 5.0 13.5 11S0 24W0 26S1 17W0 19W0 20S0 22W0
26. Hentges Chris 1241 m Differdange LUX 0.0 0.0 13.5 3W0 22S0 25W0 14S0 23S0 24W0 18S0