16. Open pour Jeunes Esch
Org : Esch Rochade Reine 31.10.2004      
U - 20                      
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum
1 Serban Vlad 2054 BON 11W1 13S1 3W1 2S1 7W1 6S 5S1 6.5 27.0
2 Linster Philippe 1882 ERR 15W1 17S1 6W1 1W0 5S1 7S1 8W1 6.0 24.0
3 Serban David 1720 BON 22W1 14S1 1S0 5W0 11S1 9W1 6W1 5.0 19.0
4 Pletsch Claude 1653 DUD 16S1 5W0 21S1 17W0 19S1 14W1 13S1 5.0 18.0
5 Ley Christophe 1100 + 4S1 7W 3S1 2W0 13S1 1W0 4.5 21.5
6 Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 SCH 20W1 8S1 2S0 9W1 17S1 1W 3S0 4.5 21.0
7 Sequeira Ivo 1775 DIF 12S1 9W1 5S 8W1 1S0 2W0 10S 4.0 20.0
8 Mergeai Christoph 1897 ECH 21S1 6W0 11S1 7S0 15W1 17W1 2S0 4.0 17.0
9 Linster Ben 1475 ERR 23W1 7S0 24W1 6S0 12W1 3S0 18W1 4.0 16.0
10 Beissel Ben 1493 BON 18W0 20S1 22W0 16S1 13W 21S1 7W 4.0 14.0
11 Siebenaler Tom 1402 JUN 1S0 16W1 8W0 22S1 3W0 19S1 17S1 4.0 13.0
12 Boyarchenco Marie 1297 NOR 7W0 23S1 17W0 18W1 9S0 22S1 21W1 4.0 13.0
13 Weirich Eric 1620 DIF 19S1 1W0 15S1 14W1 10S 5W0 4W0 3.5 17.5
14 Silvestrini Danie 1429 ERR 24S1 3W0 18S1 13S0 22W1 4S0 15W 3.5 15.5
15 Schmitt Patrick 1323 DUD 2S0 19W1 13W0 24S1 8S0 20W1 14S 3.5 12.5
16 Franois Loc 1200 WAS 4W0 11S0 23W1 10W0 21S + 22S1 3.5 9.5
17 Werner Frederic 1486 ERR 25S1 2W0 12S1 4S1 6W0 8S0 11W0 3.0 16.0
18 Krippler Nadia 1200 DIF 10S1 21W0 14W0 12S0 24W1 25S1 9S0 3.0 12.0
19 Krieger Sonia 1200 DIF 13W0 15S0 20W1 23S1 4W0 11W0 + 3.0 10.0
20 Kirsch Jeff 1200 DOB 6S0 10W0 19S0 + 25W1 15S0 23W1 3.0 8.0
21 Leardini Jean-Mar 1380 DIF 8W0 18S1 4W0 25S1 16W 10W0 12S0 2.5 11.5
22 Jungbluth David 1260 DOB 3S0 25W1 10S1 11W0 14S0 12W0 16W0 2.0 11.0
23 Kremer Michle 1100 9S0 12W0 16S0 19W0 + 24W1 20S0 2.0 5.0
24 Leclerc Mike 1100 DIF 14W0 + 9S0 15W0 18S0 23S0 25W 1.5 6.5
25 Dominicy Yves 1100 17W0 22S0 + 21W0 20S0 18W0 24S 1.5 5.5
U - 14                      
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum
1 Steil.-Antoni Dario 1700 DIF 17W1 16S1 4W1 3S1 7W1 6S1 8S1 7.0 28.0
2 Schram Philippe 1400 DIF 26W1 8S 15W1 7S0 9W1 16S1 3W1 5.5 21.0
3 Salentiny Eric 1400 PER 10W1 20S1 8W1 1W0 4S1 5W1 2S0 5.0 23.0
4 Boyarchenko Alex 1400 NOR 5W1 18S1 1S0 19W1 3W0 17S1 6W1 5.0 20.0
5 Schneider Rafael 1300 DOB 4S0 14W1 24S1 11W1 16W1 3S0 10W1 5.0 19.0
6 Kremer Gilbert 1500 DUD 25W1 15S 20W1 9S1 10W1 1W0 4S0 4.5 22.0
7 Kremer Gilles 1500 DUD 28S1 11W1 9S 2W1 1S0 8W0 12S1 4.5 20.5
8 Joshi Utkarsh 1400 DIF 29S1 2W 3S0 15W1 13S1 7S1 1W0 4.5 19.0
9 Kohl Ralph 1400 PER 22W1 27S1 7W 6W0 2S0 15S1 20W1 4.5 18.5
10 Apel Yurica 1500 ERR 3S0 21W1 12S1 17W1 6S0 19W1 5S0 4.0 17.0
11 Nickels Max 1400 ERR 23W1 7S0 18W1 5S0 12W0 21S1 17W1 4.0 15.0
12 Braas Patrick 1300 ECH 20W0 13S1 10W0 24W1 11S1 18S1 7W0 4.0 15.0
13 Lemaire Raphael 1400 JUN 21S0 12W0 29S1 23W1 8W0 27S1 18W1 4.0 12.0
14 Francois Luc 1500 PER 15W0 5S0 25W1 18S0 28W1 22S1 16W1 4.0 11.0
15 Schmalen Pascal 1400 ECH 14S1 6W 2S0 8S0 24W1 9W0 19S1 3.5 14.0
16 Poscic Mark 1400 BON 19S1 1W0 21S1 27W1 5S0 2W0 14S0 3.0 16.0
17 Royer Sylvie 1400 JUN 1S0 29W1 23S1 10S0 22W1 4W0 11S0 3.0 14.0
18 Blaise Julie 1300 WAS 24S1 4W0 11S0 14W1 27S1 12W0 13S0 3.0 14.0
19 Kolb Claire 1100 DUD 16W0 25S1 26W1 4S0 20W1 10S0 15W0 3.0 14.0
20 Bouzek Lindsay 1400 ERR 12S1 3W0 6S0 21W1 19S0 23W1 9S0 3.0 13.0
21 Guillaume Francois 1100 STE 13W1 10S0 16W0 20S0 25S1 11W0 28W1 3.0 11.0
22 Entringer Denis 1100 BAS 9S0 24W0 s+ 28W1 17S0 14W0 23S 2.5 9.5
23 Hellbach Helge 1100 BAS 11S0 w+ 17W0 13S0 26W1 20S0 22W 2.5 9.5
24 Thiry Paul 1500 DIF 18W0 22S1 5W0 12S0 15S0 25W s+ 2.5 8.0
25 Thoma Carole 1400 SCH 6S0 19W0 14S0 w+ 21W0 24S 29S1 2.5 6.0
26 Hentges Chris 1500 DIF 2S0 28W0 19S0 29W 23S0 w+ 27W1 2.5 5.0
27 Van de Bossche Luc 1100 s+ 9W0 28S1 16S0 18W0 13W0 26S0 2.0 12.0
28 Weber Randy 1400 ECH 7W0 26S1 27W0 22S0 14S0 29W1 21S0 2.0 8.0
29 Becker Jerome 1100 8W0 17S0 13W0 26S w+ 28S0 25W0 1.5 5.0
U - 10                      
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum
1 Dupont Marc 1500 DUD 8W1 24S1 17W1 5S1 7W1 4S1 3W0 6.0 27.0
2 Kremer Nadine 1500 DUD 27S1 16W1 20S1 9W0 5W1 6S1 4W1 6.0 24.0
3 Korman Ewgenija 1450 DIF 4S0 28W1 16S1 13W1 8S1 9W1 1S1 6.0 21.0
4 Genest Gregoire 1100 LAT 3W1 7W1 11S1 12W1 9S1 1W0 2S0 5.0 25.0
5 Schomer Vic 1400 ECH 32S1 22W1 12S1 1W0 2S0 11W1 18S1 5.0 21.0
6 Meisch Tanguy 1400 ERR 31S1 12W0 22S1 18W1 19S1 2W0 10W1 5.0 20.0
7 Apel Laryanna 1400 ERR 28W1 4S0 14W1 19W1 1S0 12W1 9S1 5.0 19.0
8 Joshi Samruddhi 1200 DIF 1S0 32W1 15W1 21S1 3W0 10S1 14W1 5.0 18.0
9 Di Ronco Davide 1100 SCH 18W1 15S1 10W1 2S1 4W0 3S0 7W0 4.0 22.0
10 Ramdedovic Amer 1500 SCH 29S1 33W1 9S0 20W1 11S1 8W0 6S0 4.0 20.0
11 Manzoni Daniel 1450 ECH 33W1 29S1 4W0 17S1 10W0 5S0 23W1 4.0 18.0
12 Zanier Christophe 1600 JUN 26W1 6S1 5W0 4S0 23W1 7S0 17W1 4.0 17.0
13 Schneider Celine 1100 DOB 23W1 20W0 27S1 3S0 15W1 17S0 22W1 4.0 16.0
14 Brassel David 1500 DIF 16S0 34W1 7S0 25S1 26W1 20W1 8S0 4.0 15.0
15 Weyer Bob 1450 DUD 30S1 9W0 8S0 16W1 13S0 25W1 20S1 4.0 14.0
16 Boyarchenko Vlada 1100 NOR 14W1 2S0 3W0 15S0 28S1 21W1 26W1 4.0 13.0
17 Berchem Stephane 1100 19S1 21W1 1S0 11W0 18S 13W1 12S0 3.5 16.5
18 Thoma Felix 1500 SCH 9S0 30W1 24W1 6S0 17W 27S1 5W0 3.5 14.5
19 Krier Serge 1500 JUN 17W0 36S1 23W1 7S0 6W0 26S 27W1 3.5 13.0
20 Meisch Amandine 1400 ERR 35W1 13S1 2W0 10S0 21W1 14S0 15W0 3.0 16.0
21 Cressa Luca 1460 DIF 36W1 17S0 26W1 8W0 20S0 16S0 31W1 3.0 13.0
22 Royer Marc 1500 JUN 34W1 5S0 6W0 26S0 33S1 24W1 13S0 3.0 12.0
23 Fusenig Jann 1400 JUN 13S0 35W1 19S0 28W1 12S0 30W1 11S0 3.0 12.0
24 Scheuer Tom 1400 DUD 25W1 1W0 18S0 31S1 27W0 22S0 30W1 3.0 12.0
25 Zeutzius Alex 1100 BAS 24S0 27W 34S1 14W0 30S 15S0 33W1 3.0 10.5
26 Weyer Ben 1400 DUD 12S0 31W1 21S0 22W1 14S0 19W 16S0 2.5 11.0
27 Aguirre Pierre 1100 ERR 2W0 25S 13W0 35S1 24S1 18W0 19S0 2.5 10.0
28 Reuter Marcel 1100 DIF 7S0 3S0 29W1 23S0 16W0 36W 35S1 2.5 7.0
29 Biever Muriel 1100 DIF 10W0 11W0 28S0 32S1 31W 33S0 36W1 2.5 6.5
30 Krippler Lisa 1100 DIF 15W0 18S0 32W 36S1 25W 23S0 24S0 2.0 8.0
31 Van den Bossche Tom 1100 6W0 26S0 33S1 24W0 29S 32W 21S0 2.0 7.5
32 Koetz Marco 1100 DIF 5W0 8S0 30S 29W0 35W1 31S 34W0 2.0 6.5
33 Krippler Anne 1100 DIF 11S0 10S0 31W0 34S1 22W0 29W1 25S0 2.0 6.0
34 Campano Marco 1100 ERR 22S0 14S0 25W0 33W0 36S1 35W0 32S1 2.0 4.0
35 Van de Bossche Cathy 1100 20S0 23S0 36W 27W0 32S0 34S1 28W0 1.5 4.5
36 Entringer Eric 1100 BAS 21S0 19W0 35S 30W0 34W0 28S 29S0 1.0 3.5