14e OPEN POUR JEUNES DUDELANGE 08.09.2012
Fortschrittstabelle nach Rangliste
Rang Teilnehmer ELO MW Verein Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum
1 Chalabi Max 1671 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 35s1 21w1 10s1 6w1 2s 3s1 4w1 6.5 26.5
2 Allonge Nicolas 1515 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 24s1 18w1 7s1 3s 1w 5w1 16s1 6.0 24.5
3 Meisch Tanguy 1777 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 33s1 9w1 5s1 2w 10s1 1w0 11s1 5.5 24.0
4 Wilwert Loris 1547 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 36s1 15w1 6s0 16w1 17s1 11w1 1s0 5.0 22.0
5 Casies Eliot 1537 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 31w1 11s1 3w0 13s1 21w1 2s0 14w1 5.0 21.0
6 Dupont Marc 1500 M CE Dudelange LUX 30s1 28w1 4w1 1s0 11w0 12s1 13w1 5.0 21.0
7 Cahen Alexis 1750 M EFE Metz FRA 29w1 22s1 2w0 21s0 25w1 8w1 10s1 5.0 19.0
8 Sakiotis Evangelos 1556 M Bonnevoie ETR 26w1 12s 9w0 18s1 15w1 7s0 22w1 4.5 18.0
9 Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 W Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 34w1 3s0 8s1 15w 12w0 29s1 21w1 4.5 17.0
10 Mller Steven 1503 M Differdange PRO 25w1 13s1 1w0 14s1 3w0 21s1 7w0 4.0 19.0
11 Reiff Pit 1393 M Bonnevoie LUX 27s1 5w0 24s1 23w1 6s1 4s0 3w0 4.0 19.0
12 Bonini Alexandre 1400 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 37s1 8w 21s0 33w1 9s1 6w0 15s 4.0 17.5
13 Gospodaru Teodora 1300 F Stanislas Echecs FRA 32s1 10w0 19s1 5w0 27s1 23w1 6s0 4.0 17.0
14 Ewerhardy Moritz 1031 M SF Wadgassen/Differten GER 16s1 23w0 33s1 10w0 24s1 17w1 5s0 4.0 17.0
15 Neu Audric 1400 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 38w1 4s0 25w1 9s 8s0 26w1 12w 4.0 16.5
16 Ounnoughene Gregoire 1430 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 14w0 30s1 31w1 4s0 20w1 22s1 2w0 4.0 16.0
17 Degoutin Terence 1099 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 21w0 35w1 18s1 22s1 4w0 14s0 31w1 4.0 16.0
18 Brassel David 1331 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 20w1 2s0 17w0 8w0 36s1 34s1 25w1 4.0 13.0
19 Ruysschaert Margareta 1200 W Bonnevoie LUX 22w0 29s1 13w0 26s1 23s0 32w1 24s1 4.0 13.0
20 Berelowitsch Dana 860 W Schachfr. Gerresheim 86 GER 18s0 24w0 37s1 36w1 16s0 35w1 23s1 4.0 12.0
21 Juchat Gael 1440 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 17s1 1s0 12w1 7w1 5s0 10w0 9s0 3.0 16.0
22 Renn Kevin Reinhold 1463 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 19s1 7w0 36s1 17w0 32s1 16w0 8s0 3.0 15.0
23 Decker Pierre-Olivier 1440 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 28w0 14s1 26w1 11s0 19w1 13s0 20w0 3.0 14.0
24 Badale Bogdan 1220 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 2w0 20s1 11w0 28s1 14w0 31s1 19w0 3.0 12.0
25 Chalabi Tom 1215 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 10s0 32w1 15s0 35w1 7s0 27w1 18s0 3.0 12.0
26 Adrian Leopold 1247 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 8s0 37w1 23s0 19w0 28w1 15s0 34w1 3.0 10.0
27 Vander Linden Mario 1009 M Esch-Rochade-Reine FRA 11w0 31s0 30w1 29s1 13w0 25s0 38w1 3.0 10.0
28 Van Gemert Daphne 1200 W Bonnevoie NED 23s1 6s0 29w0 24w0 26s0 36w1 37s1 3.0 10.0
29 Capaces Dylan 1280 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 7s0 19w0 28s1 27w0 30s1 9w0 32s1 3.0 9.0
30 Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200 M CE Dudelange LUX 6w0 16w0 27s0 38s1 29w0 37w1 33s1 3.0 7.0
31 Casies Jules 1220 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 5s0 27w1 16s0 32w0 33s1 24w0 17s0 2.0 9.0
32 Flamini Christian 750 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 13w0 25s0 34w1 31s1 22w0 19s0 29w0 2.0 9.0
33 Renn Max 1300 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3w0 34s1 14w0 12s0 31w0 38s1 30w0 2.0 8.0
34 Ruysschaert Anna 1200 W Bonnevoie LUX 9s0 33w0 32s0 37w1 35s1 18w0 26s0 2.0 7.0
35 Schreiner Bob 1254 M CE Dudelange LUX 1w0 17s0 38w1 25s0 34w0 20s0 36w1 2.0 6.0
36 Gengler Laurent 1224 M CE Dudelange LUX 4w0 38s1 22w0 20s0 18w0 28s0 35s0 1.0 6.0
37 Degoutin Loic 1009 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 12w0 26s0 20w0 34s0 38w1 30s0 28w0 1.0 3.0
38 Degoutin Selena 1009 F Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 15s0 36w0 35s0 30w0 37s0 33w0 27s0 0.0 0.0
Klassement Kategorie U-16
Rang Teilnehmer ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Chalabi Max 1671 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 6 1 0 6.5 26.5
2 Meisch Tanguy 1777 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 5 1 1 5.5 24.0
3 Sakiotis Evangelos 1556 M Bonnevoie ETR 4 1 2 4.5 18.0
4 Reiff Pit 1393 M Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 19.0
5 Brassel David 1331 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 4 0 3 4.0 13.0
6 Flamini Christian 750 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 9.0
Klassement Kategorie U-12
Rang Teilnehmer ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Allonge Nicolas 1515 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 2 0 6.0 24.5
2 Wilwert Loris 1547 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 5 0 2 5.0 22.0
3 Casies Eliot 1537 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 0 2 5.0 21.0
4 Cahen Alexis 1750 M EFE Metz FRA 5 0 2 5.0 19.0
5 Blond Hanten Elsa 1477 W Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 4 1 2 4.5 17.0
6 Bonini Alexandre 1400 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 2 2 4.0 17.5
7 Neu Audric 1400 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 2 2 4.0 16.5
8 Ounnoughene Gregoire 1430 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 4 0 3 4.0 16.0
9 Degoutin Terence 1099 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 4 0 3 4.0 16.0
10 Ruysschaert Margareta 1200 W Bonnevoie LUX 4 0 3 4.0 13.0
11 Juchat Gael 1440 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 0 4 3.0 16.0
12 Renn Kevin Reinhold 1463 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 15.0
13 Decker Pierre-Olivier 1440 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 0 4 3.0 14.0
14 Schreiner Bob 1254 M CE Dudelange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 6.0
15 Gengler Laurent 1224 M CE Dudelange LUX 1 0 6 1.0 6.0
Klassement Kategorie U-10
Rang Teilnehmer ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Gospodaru Teodora 1300 F Stanislas Echecs FRA 4 0 3 4.0 17.0
2 Berelowitsch Dana 860 W Schachfr. Gerresheim 86 GER 4 0 3 4.0 12.0
3 Badale Bogdan 1220 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0
4 Chalabi Tom 1215 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 12.0
5 Van Gemert Daphne 1200 W Bonnevoie NED 3 0 4 3.0 10.0
6 Capaces Dylan 1280 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 0 4 3.0 9.0
7 Casies Jules 1220 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 2 0 5 2.0 9.0
8 Renn Max 1300 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 2 0 5 2.0 8.0
9 Ruysschaert Anna 1200 W Bonnevoie LUX 2 0 5 2.0 7.0
10 Degoutin Loic 1009 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 1 0 6 1.0 3.0
11 Degoutin Selena 1009 F Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 0 0 7 0.0 0.0
Klassement Kategorie U-8
Rang Teilnehmer ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Ewerhardy Moritz 1031 M Wadgassen/Differten GER 4 0 3 4.0 17.0
2 Adrian Leopold 1247 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 0 4 3.0 10.0
3 Vander Linden Mario 1009 M Esch-Rochade-Reine FRA 3 0 4 3.0 10.0
4 Gemeinhardt Ivan 1200 M CE Dudelange LUX 3 0 4 3.0 7.0