OPEN ORLOVA 2017
Orlova - Lutyne / CZE 20.05 - 28.05.2017
Rank Title Name FED ELO F ELO N 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts. Dep.1 Dep.2 Rp
1 FM Molenda Marcin POL 2416 0 48w1 23b 24w1 5b 8w1 16b1 3w1 2b 4b1 7.5 41.0 52.0 2388
2 GM Andreev Eduard UKR 2432 0 33b1 15w1 14b1 9w 4b 3b 12w1 1w 13b1 7.0 40.5 53.0 2390
3 Czerw Dawid POL 2176 0 55b1 36w1 4b 7w1 9b1 2w 1b0 5w 20b1 6.5 42.0 53.0 2325
4 GM Kislinsky Alexey CZE 2484 2518 67w1 11b1 3w 19b 2w 17w1 15b1 13b1 1w0 6.5 41.0 51.0 2319
5 FM Zabystrzan Pavel CZE 2185 2185 37w1 27b1 8w 1w 6b 28b1 13w 3b 14w1 6.5 40.0 52.0 2235
6 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M RUS 2231 0 51w 21b1 10w1 8b 5w 15b0 34w1 9w1 18b1 6.5 39.0 48.5 2081
7 IM Bakalarz Mietek LUX 2288 0 43w1 16b 23w1 3b0 10w1 31b 11w1 14b 12w1 6.5 37.5 48.5 2178
8 Gratze Michael AUT 2045 0 39b1 52w1 5b 6w 1b0 21w0 43b1 27w1 22w1 6.0 38.5 47.5 2058
9 Zimniok Lubomr CZE 2060 2055 56w1 32b1 12w1 2b 3w0 42b 19w1 6b0 25w1 6.0 38.5 47.5 2205
10 Olar Zdeněk CZE 1927 1943 65b1 20w 6b0 47w1 7b0 52w1 17b 24w1 31w+ 6.0 35.5 43.5 1997
11 Sikora Matou CZE 2008 1995 46b1 4w0 54b1 52w 33b 29w1 7b0 40w1 19b1 6.0 34.0 43.0 2008
12 FM Olar Jaroslav CZE 2215 2209 45b1 22w1 9b0 29w1 31b 25w1 2b0 15w1 7b0 5.5 38.5 48.5 2103
13 IM Weinzettl Ernst AUT 2293 0 53b1 35w 34b1 17w 14b1 20w1 5b 4w0 2w0 5.5 37.5 48.5 2185
14 Kolř Stanislav CZE 2108 2093 47w1 40b1 2w0 32b1 13w0 27b1 42w+ 7w 5b0 5.5 37.5 47.5 2052
15 Drozniak Stanislaw POL 2043 0 58w1 2b0 35b 34w1 30b1 6w1 4w0 12b0 32w1 5.5 37.0 47.5 2099
16 Ivanovic Marko SRB 1938 0 38b1 7w 20b 53w1 24b1 1w0 22b0 17w 34b1 5.5 37.0 47.0 2033
17 Sieber Martin CZE 2087 2079 57b1 29w1 42w 13b 19w 4b0 10w 16b 36w1 5.5 36.5 45.5 2097
18 Orzechowski Michal POL 1583 0 19w0 60b1 27w1 30w 25b0 32b1 28w1 31b1 6w0 5.5 35.0 44.0 1967
19 FM Lys Josef CZE 2192 2184 18b1 30w1 31b 4w 17b 22w 9b0 21b1 11w0 5.0 39.5 49.0 2054
20 Besseling Michiel NED 2201 0 44w1 10b 16w 40b1 26w1 13b0 31w 25b 3w0 5.0 36.5 46.5 1988
21 rmek Ondřej CZE 1979 1989 0 6w0 49b1 50b1 37w1 8b1 0 19w0 46b1 5.0 35.5 43.0 1847
22 Cieslak Wiktoria POL 1935 0 69w1 12b0 37w1 48b1 42w 19b 16w1 0 8b0 5.0 35.5 41.5 1977
23 Kraus Frantiek CZE 1983 1979 61b1 1w 7b0 43w 67b 26b 54w1 29w 30b 5.0 35.0 42.5 1875
24 Trombk Karel CZE 2060 2046 74b1 34w 1b0 36w1 16w0 48b1 26w 10b0 43b1 5.0 34.0 42.5 1877
25 Kozelsk Marek CZE 1974 1962 66w1 42b0 43w 51b1 18w1 12b0 44w1 20w 9b0 5.0 33.5 40.5 1863
26 Galuszka Tomasz POL 1753 0 72b1 31w0 38b1 35w1 20b0 23w 24b 0 49w1 5.0 33.5 39.0 1784
27 Krampol Vladimr CZE 1804 1804 49b1 5w0 18b0 39w1 53b1 14w0 46b1 8b0 44w1 5.0 33.0 43.5 1702
28 rmek Vojtěch CZE 1967 1933 0 51b1 45w1 33w 52b1 5w0 18b0 53w1 29b 5.0 32.5 40.5 1847
29 Szotkowski David CZE 1791 1786 63w1 17b0 56w1 12b0 55w1 11b0 45w1 23b 28w 5.0 32.0 41.0 1844
30 Maroszczyk Wieslaw CZE 1914 1898 75w1 19b0 55w1 18b 15w0 44b0 50w1 51b1 23w 5.0 30.0 37.0 1729
31 Tau Martin CZE 2051 2034 50w1 26b1 19w 42b 12w 7w 20b 18w0 10b- 4.5 37.0 46.5 2035
32 Vhala Tom CZE 1773 1739 73b1 9w0 39b1 14w0 54b 18w0 41b1 33w1 15b0 4.5 34.0 41.5 1673
33 Adamczyk Piotr POL 1732 0 2w0 71b1 58w1 28b 11w 0 35b 32b0 56w1 4.5 33.0 40.5 1826
34 Ba Miroslav CZE 1760 1762 68w1 24b 13w0 15b0 74w1 56b1 6b0 35w1 16w0 4.5 32.5 40.0 1845
35 Horvth Tom CZE 1985 1991 71w1 13b 15w 26b0 48w 45b 33w 34b0 51w1 4.5 32.5 38.5 1760
36 Cvik těpn CZE 1799 1798 59w1 3b0 47w 24b0 57b1 54w 38b 39w1 17b0 4.5 31.5 40.5 1619
37 Baraniuk Andrej UKR 1581 0 5b0 65w1 22b0 38w1 21b0 46w0 58b1 62w1 40b 4.5 31.0 39.0 1531
38 Dziendziel Mateusz POL 1129 0 16w0 44b1 26w0 37b0 64w1 47b1 36w 0 53b1 4.5 31.0 38.5 1681
39 Kubiniok Stanislaw POL 1414 0 8w0 79b1 32w0 27b0 60w1 51b 67w1 36b0 52w1 4.5 30.0 33.0 1635
40 Petrov Nikolaj CZE 1798 1819 62b1 14w0 74b1 20w0 43b0 57w1 49b1 11b0 37w 4.5 29.5 37.0 1627
41 Kijonka Ondřej CZE 1290 1409 0 68b 51w0 64b1 45w0 70b1 32w0 63b1 55w1 4.5 24.5 31.0 1445
42 IM Jaworski Miroslaw POL 2236 0 54b1 25w1 17b 31w 22b 9w 14b- 0 0 4.0 37.5 44.0 2089
43 Adamczyk Zuzanna POL 1700 0 7b0 61w1 25b 23b 40w1 0 8w0 47b1 24w0 4.0 34.0 44.0 1858
44 Trisic Petar SRB 1597 0 20b0 38w0 59b 68w1 70b1 30w1 25b0 48w 27b0 4.0 31.0 37.0 1499
45 Molnar Luka SRB 1637 0 12w0 75b1 28b0 46w 41b1 35w 29b0 49w0 62b1 4.0 31.0 36.5 1474
46 Zurawicki Jakub POL 1249 0 11w0 48b0 62w1 45b 51w 37b1 27w0 54b1 21w0 4.0 30.5 38.5 1633
47 Sulkowski Dawid POL 1498 0 14b0 49w1 36b 10b0 63w 38w0 59b1 43w0 64w1 4.0 30.5 38.0 1429
48 ebesta Petr CZE 1731 1793 1b0 46w1 70b1 22w0 35b 24w0 62b 44b 50w 4.0 30.0 39.5 1593
49 Novk Tom CZE 1053 1180 27w0 47b0 21w0 79b1 58w1 55b1 40w0 45b1 26b0 4.0 29.0 34.5 1569
50 ebesta Jan CZE 1470 1515 31b0 73w1 52b0 21w0 65b1 53w 30b0 57w1 48b 4.0 28.0 34.0 1610
51 Kordela Monika POL 1653 0 6b 28w0 41b1 25w0 46b 39w 68b1 30w0 35b0 3.5 33.5 41.5 1599
52 Pekrek Ale CZE 1735 1773 70w1 8b0 50w1 11b 28w0 10b0 63w1 0 39b0 3.5 32.5 41.5 1593
53 Gruszka Ale CZE 1701 1682 13w0 66b1 63w1 16b0 27w0 50b 56w1 28b0 38w0 3.5 31.5 39.0 1529
54 Pilch David CZE 1679 1712 42w0 69b1 11w0 66b1 32w 36b 23b0 46w0 59b 3.5 31.5 37.0 1513
55 Lipus Drahomr CZE 1568 1550 3w0 59b+ 30b0 65w1 29b0 49w0 61b 66w1 41b0 3.5 29.0 38.0 1321
56 Sudolsk Jan CZE 1488 1495 9b0 62w1 29b0 70w 59b1 34w0 53b0 68w1 33b0 3.5 28.0 35.0 1385
57 Chleviťan Jaromr CZE 1496 1522 17w0 63b0 60w1 69b1 36w0 40b0 64w 50b0 70w1 3.5 27.5 33.0 1348
58 Szpalek Martin CZE 1374 1369 15b0 72w1 33b0 67w0 49b0 73w1 37w0 64b 69w+ 3.5 26.0 30.5 1307
59 Wos Kacper POL 1035 0 36b0 55w- 44w 71b1 56w0 63b 47w0 72b1 54w 3.5 26.0 30.0 1408
60 Brckmann Jan Gregor CZE 1078 1078 0 18w0 57b0 72w1 39b0 71w0 65b1 69b 75w1 3.5 24.5 28.5 1221
61 Demkov Ester CZE 1215 1229 23w0 43b0 64w0 62b0 79w1 72b1 55w 0 68b1 3.5 23.5 27.5 1300
62 Tomanec Samuel CZE 1015 1216 40w0 56b0 46b0 61w1 66w 74b1 48w 37b0 45w0 3.0 27.0 32.5 1355
63 Sekanina Petr CZE 0 1258 29b0 57w1 53b0 74w 47b 59w 52b0 41w0 66b 3.0 27.0 32.0 1338
64 Juračk David CZE 0 1239 0 74w0 61b1 41w0 38b0 65w1 57b 58w 47b0 3.0 26.0 32.5 1238
65 Roček Luk CZE 1119 1142 10w0 37b0 79w1 55b0 50w0 64b0 60w0 75b1 72w1 3.0 23.0 27.5 1219
66 Mrzek Roman CZE 1138 1102 25b0 53w0 73b1 54w0 62b 68w0 70w1 55b0 63w 3.0 21.0 28.5 1256
67 Repk Jan CZE 1733 1735 4b0 0 75w1 58b1 23w 0 39b0 0 0 2.5 30.5 38.5 1669
68 Bierski Jiř CZE 0 1090 34b0 41w 0 44b0 75w1 66b1 51w0 56b0 61w0 2.5 25.5 32.0 1263
69 Tau Zdeněk CZE 1119 1220 22b0 54w0 72b1 57w0 73b1 0 0 60w 58b- 2.5 24.5 32.0 1341
70 Zurawicka Aleksandra POL 0 1000 52b0 -1 48w0 56b 44w0 41w0 66b0 73w1 57b0 2.5 24.0 32.5 1202
71 Vaněk Tom CZE 1238 1256 35b0 33w0 0 59w0 0 60b1 73b1 0 0 2.0 28.5 36.0 1323
72 Mika Ondřej CZE 0 1053 26w0 58b0 69w0 60b0 -1 61w0 75b1 59w0 65b0 2.0 23.5 30.0 901
73 Mika Tibor CZE 0 1147 32w0 50b0 66w0 75b1 69w0 58b0 71w0 70b0 -1 2.0 21.5 27.5 953
74 Targosz Jiř CZE 1479 1487 24w0 64b1 40w0 63b 34b0 62w0 0 0 0 1.5 24.5 36.5 1329
75 Roček Maty CZE 1088 1200 30b0 45w0 67b0 73w0 68b0 -1 72w0 65w0 60b0 1.0 21.5 29.0 546
76 Pawicka Magdalena POL 1667 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 31.5 40.5 0
77 Pawicki Filip POL 1211 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 31.5 40.5 0
78 Pawicka Aleksandra POL 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 31.5 40.5 0
79 Maročik Petr CZE 0 1093 0 39w0 65b0 49w0 61b0 0 0 0 0 0.0 21.0 37.5 400