Offene Konzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2016 | ||||||||||||||
Wiltingen 02.07 - 03.07.2016 | ||||||||||||||
A-Turnier | ||||||||||||||
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Pkte | Buch | SoBg | ||
1 | Bakalarz Mietek | IM | 2331 | Schachakademie | LUX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 13.50 | |||
2 | Da Ces Philippe | 1977 | DJK Aufwärts Aa | BEL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 11.50 | ||||
3 | Bakalarz Grazyna | WFM | 1975 | W | Schachakademie | LUX | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 10.75 | ||
4 | Musiolik David | 1814 | SC Ramstein-Mie | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.0 | 10.00 | ||||
5 | Hinrichs Niklas | 1867 | SK Bingen | GER | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 13.5 | 8.50 | ||||
6 | Ley Sabrina | 1817 | W | SV Lahnstein | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 7.00 | |||
7 | Ley Peter | 1968 | SV Lahnstein | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 8.50 | ||||
8 | Hinrichs Paul | 1883 | SK Bingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 7.75 | ||||
9 | Wambach Patrick | 1961 | SG Siebengebirge | LUX | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.50 | ||||
10 | Harneit-Sequeira | 1701 | SG Trier | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 7.00 | ||||
11 | Lukas Hubertus | 1848 | SC Siersburg | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||||
12 | Staudt Claude | 1758 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 4.50 | ||||
13 | Baudner Guntmar | 2041 | SF Saarburg-Tri | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 7.25 | ||||
14 | Müller Matthias | 1946 | SF-Konz-Karthaus | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 5.50 | ||||
15 | Ludewig Robert | 1898 | Bettembourg | LUX | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 4.75 | ||||
16 | Felten Maximilia | 1460 | SG Trier | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.75 | ||||
17 | Mallmann Bernd | 1912 | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 3.25 | ||||
18 | Hibberd Nigel | 1708 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 4.25 | ||||
19 | Haller Luis | 1588 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 4.50 | ||||
20 | Werner Bernd Mic | 2041 | SV Luffern | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 | ||||
21 | Muths Lukas | 1749 | SC Herxheim | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 2.00 | ||||
22 | Schroeder Stefan | 1767 | VfR-SC Koblenz | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 2.50 | ||||
23 | Hesse Manuel | 1782 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 3.00 | ||||
24 | Zimmer Franz | 1638 | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.5 | 2.00 | ||||
25 | Arbin Vasilii | 1755 | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 1.75 | ||||
26 | Clement Marc | 1527 | CE Dudelange | LUX | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 14.5 | 1.50 | ||||
27 | Metzdorf Matteo | 1454 | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 1.50 | ||||
28 | Fink Wolfgang | 1665 | SK Brohltal-Wei | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 1.00 | ||||
29 | Gatkewicz Mauriz | 1367 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 | ||||
B-Turnier | ||||||||||||||
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein | Land | S | R | V | Pkte | Buch | SoBg | ||
1 | Leyendecker Nikl | 1235 | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 16.0 | 14.00 | ||||
2 | Hartmann Christi | 1445 | SG Trier | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 12.25 | ||||
3 | Scheffler Jürgen | 1502 | SC Prüm | BEL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 11.50 | ||||
4 | Kalina Lena | 1410 | W | SC Landskrone | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.0 | 11.00 | |||
5 | Sequeira Titus | 1041 | SG Trier | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 11.00 | ||||
6 | Hoffmann Lukas | 1113 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 9.50 | ||||
7 | Scherf Karl-Hein | vereinslos | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 9.50 | |||||
8 | Scherf Wolfgang | vereinslos | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 9.25 | |||||
9 | Berg Nils | 1206 | IGS Trier | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 8.25 | ||||
10 | Schäfer Melvin | 950 | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 9.00 | ||||
11 | Tokarz David | 1261 | SG Trier | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 8.00 | ||||
12 | Schilz Clemens | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 7.50 | |||||
13 | Baur Matthias | 1080 | Schachakademie | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 8.00 | ||||
14 | Siepen Ralf | 1645 | Neukirchen-Vluy | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 8.00 | ||||
15 | Arndt Lena | 1235 | W | SG Trier | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.50 | |||
16 | Smakic Elsin | 1052 | SV Lahnstein | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 | ||||
17 | Vekic Tomislav | 1096 | SV Lahnstein | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||||
18 | Schilz Luna | 990 | W | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 | |||
19 | Bohrer Katharina | 1269 | W | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.75 | |||
20 | Bakalarz Adrian | 1080 | Schachakademie | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 4.00 | ||||
21 | Gamza Ilja | 786 | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.75 | ||||
22 | Wissen Frank | 1252 | SC Wittlich | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.25 | ||||
23 | Fey Karl-Heinz | 1335 | SC Haßloch | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 4.00 | ||||
24 | Yakubjanov Damin | 782 | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 4.00 | ||||
25 | Becker Nina | 774 | W | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 3.00 | |||
26 | Wallerath Alexan | 1158 | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 2.00 | ||||
27 | Hoffmann Tobias | 873 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 2.25 | ||||
28 | Göttlich Ari Lea | 786 | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.00 | ||||
29 | Smakic Ismail | 1074 | SV Lahnstein | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 3.25 | ||||
30 | Schwalbach Kathr | 872 | W | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 1.00 | |||
31 | Schilz Tabea | 1056 | W | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 1.00 | |||
32 | Prizker Maximili | 855 | Schachakademie | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.00 | ||||
32 | Wentzlaff Daniel | IGS Trier | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 1.00 | |||||
34 | Michel Jonas | 903 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 3.00 | ||||
35 | Gamza Dorian | Schachakademie | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.50 | |||||
36 | Kopp Maximilian | 865 | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 0.75 | ||||
37 | Kalina Emil | SC Landskrone | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 0.75 | |||||
38 | Weinert Nicos | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 | |||||
39 | Weber Thomas | SG Trier | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 1.00 | |||||
40 | Baur Philipp | 859 | Schachakademie | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 | ||||
41 | Biewer Ingrid | 764 | W | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 | |||
41 | Ryll Matthias | SF Konz-Karthaus | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 | |||||
Stadtmeisterschaft Konz 2016 - Podium A-Turnier