Open Jeunes Comit des Ftes        
Differdange 18.12.2005                  
Open Jeunes U20                        
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer   ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum BH
1. Wagner Steven 2032 DIF 17W1 7S1 3W1 2S1 6W1 4S 8W1 6.5 27.0 30.5
2. Boyarchenko Alex 1600 DIF 18S1 4W 9S1 1W0 11S1 3W1 7S1 5.5 21.0 30.5
3. Pletsch Claude 1776 DUD 13S1 5W1 1S0 4W1 8W1 2S0 6W1 5.0 21.0 33.0
4. Sovic Igor 1000 DUD nl + 2S 19W1 3S0 18W1 1W 11S1 5.0 20.0 25.5
5. Krippler Nadia D 1321 DIF 21W1 3S0 6W0 12S 17W1 18S1 14W1 4.5 15.0 22.0
6. Nickels Max 1200 ERR 15S1 13W0 5S1 9W1 1S0 10W1 3S0 4.0 18.0 30.5
7. Schmalen Pascal 1437 ECH 10S1 1W0 13S1 11W0 15S1 9W1 2W0 4.0 17.0 30.0
8. Steil-Antoni Fiona D 1956 DIF 10W1 11S1 15W1 3S0 13W1 1S0 4.0 17.0 25.5
9. Lagendijk Tom 1504 SCH 22W1 12S1 2W0 6S0 14W1 7S0 18W1 4.0 17.0 22.5
10. Krieger Sonia D 1200 DIF 7W0 8S0 14W1 17S1 19W1 6S0 16W1 4.0 13.0 23.5
11. Boyarchenko Marie D 1607 DIF 14W1 19S 8W0 7S1 2W0 12S1 4W0 3.5 16.0 27.5
12. Hertert Daniel 1301 BET 20S1 9W0 18S 5W 13S 11W0 22S1 3.5 14.0 20.0
13. Brandenburger Jonas 1218 DUD 3W0 6S1 7W0 20S1 12W 8S0 19W1 3.5 12.5 25.0
14. Seidel Steve 1208 DIF 11S0 20W1 10S0 16W1 9S0 15W1 5S0 3.0 12.0 24.0
15. Schmitt Patrick 1395 DUD 6W0 22S1 17W1 8S0 7W0 14S0 20W1 3.0 12.0 20.0
16. Zimmer Gilles 1200 DUD 19W0 17S0 21W1 14S0 22W1 20S1 10S0 3.0 10.0 15.5
17. Melan Florence D 1300 BET 1S0 16W1 15S0 10W0 5S0 22W1 21S1 3.0 9.0 22.0
18. Leclerc Mike 1202 DIF 2W0 21S1 12W 19S1 4S0 5W0 9S0 2.5 12.5 26.0
19. Leardini Jean-Marc 1353 DIF 16S1 11W 4S0 18W0 10S0 21W1 13S0 2.5 12.0 22.5
20. Kremer Michele D 1000 DUD nl 12W0 14S0 22W1 13W0 21S1 16W0 15S0 2.0 8.0 17.0
21. Kaps Frederic 1000 LGE nl 5S0 18W0 16S0 22S1 20W0 19S0 17W0 1.0 4.0 17.5
22. Kielgast Fridtjof 1200 DIF 9S0 15W0 20S0 21W0 16S0 17S0 12W0 0.0 0.0 19.5
Open Jeunes U14                        
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer   ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum BH
1. Remy Janina D 1751 Hillscheid 19W1 6S1 5W1 2S1 7W1 3S 8W1 6.5 27.0 33.0
2. Schneider Rafael 1488 DOB 28W1 27S1 9W1 1W0 6S1 4S1 3W 5.5 23.5 30.0
3. Bakalarz Janet D 1632 DIF 14S1 11W1 7S0 17W1 5S1 1W 2S 5.0 21.5 33.0
4. Apel Yurica 1517 ERR 20S1 7W0 13S1 22W1 11S1 2W0 12S1 5.0 20.0 28.5
5. Dupont Marc 1481 DUD 13S1 22W1 1S0 27W1 3W0 23S1 7W1 5.0 20.0 28.0
6. Francois Luc 1390 PER 16S1 1W0 20S1 12W1 2W0 24S1 13W1 5.0 19.0 30.5
7. Brass Patrick 1368 ECH 24W1 4S1 3W1 8S 1S0 9W1 5S0 4.5 22.0 33.5
8. Kremer Gilles 1558 DUD 18W1 17S 21W1 7W 9S 10W1 1S0 4.5 20.5 30.0
9. Salentiny Eric 1446 PER 23S1 12W1 2S0 14W1 8W 7S0 17W1 4.5 19.5 29.0
10. Schuster Tom 1462 DIF 15W1 21S0 17W 19S1 22W1 8S0 18W1 4.5 17.5 25.0
11. Royer Silvie D 1435 JUN 26W1 3S0 18W1 21S1 4W0 13S0 24W1 4.0 17.0 26.5
12. Hoffmann Neil 1228 DUD 33W1 9S0 29W1 6S0 15W1 25S1 4W0 4.0 17.0 24.5
13. Kremer Gilbert 1200 DUD 5W0 24S1 4W0 30S1 27S1 11W1 6S0 4.0 15.0 26.0
14. Cressa Luca 1200 DIF 3W0 29S1 15W1 9S0 24W0 28S1 25W1 4.0 14.0 23.5
15. Mattioli Enrico 1200 DUD 10S0 30W1 14S0 33W1 12S0 31W1 26S1 4.0 13.0 20.5
16. Schomer Vic 1200 ECH 6W0 19S0 31W1 18S0 29W1 22S1 23W1 4.0 11.0 22.0
17. Chrisitidis Simos 1300 JUN 25S1 8W 10S 3S0 18W 27W1 9S0 3.5 16.0 27.0
18. Hein Maxi 1200 DOB 8S0 25W1 11S0 16W1 17S 21W1 10S0 3.5 13.5 26.5
19. Brandenburger Boris 1200 DUD 1S0 16W1 33S1 10W0 25S0 20W 30S1 3.5 13.0 24.5
20. Hoffman Nic 1200 ECH 4W0 26S1 6W0 24S0 30W1 19S 28W1 3.5 11.0 23.5
21. Berchem-Lux Stephane 1200 DIF 30S1 10W1 8S0 11W0 23S0 18S0 + 3.0 14.0 21.5
22. Kremer Nadine D 1279 DUD 31W1 5S0 28W1 4S0 10S0 16W0 27S1 3.0 13.0 24.5
23. Rolgen Eric 1200 DIF 9W0 31S1 27W0 29S1 21W1 5W0 16S0 3.0 13.0 22.5
24. Thiry Paul 1200 DIF 7S0 13W0 32S1 20W1 14S1 6W0 11S0 3.0 12.0 27.0
25. Weber Randy 1200 ECH 17W0 18S0 26W1 28S1 19W1 12W0 14S0 3.0 12.0 23.5
26. Scheuer Tom 1200 DUD 11S0 20W0 25S0 32W1 33S1 + 15W0 3.0 9.0 17.5
27. Wirtz Raphael 1243 DOB 32S1 2W0 23S1 5S0 13W0 17S0 22W0 2.0 12.0 26.0
28. Jagiello Robert 1200 DOB 2S0 32W1 22S0 25W0 31S1 14W0 20S0 2.0 9.0 23.0
29. Thoma Jim 1000 DUD nl + 14W0 12S0 23W0 16S0 33W1 31S0 2.0 9.0 18.0
30. Lima Pinto Kevin 1000 DIF nl 21W0 15S0 + 13W0 20S0 32S1 19W0 2.0 7.0 20.0
31. Gkotzos Georgios 1000 NL 22S0 23W0 16S0 + 28W0 15S0 29W1 2.0 5.0 18.0
32. Kremer Brigitte D 1000 DUD nl 27W0 28S0 24W0 26S0 + 30W0 33S1 2.0 4.0 13.0
33. Lima Da Silva Jason 1000 DIF nl 12S0 + 19W0 15S0 26W0 29S0 32W0 1.0 6.0 18.5
Open Jeunes U10                        
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer   ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum BH
1. Boyarchenko Vlada D 1433 DIF 10W1 15S1 13W1 11S1 3W1 12S1 4W1 7.0 28.0 30.5
2. Zanier Christophe 1217 JUN 24W1 7S0 16W1 15S1 14W1 5S1 3W1 6.0 22.0 30.5
3. Meisch Tanguy 1285 ERR 21W1 18S1 26W1 5S1 1S0 6W1 2S0 5.0 24.0 33.5
4. Bakalarz Bianca D 1288 DIF 30S1 8W1 5S0 6W1 13S1 7W1 1S0 5.0 22.0 34.0
5. Ramsden Charlie 1200 JUN 9S1 12S1 4W1 3W0 22S1 2W0 11S1 5.0 22.0 32.0
6. Royer Marc 1200 JUN 20W1 25S1 19W1 4S0 11W1 3S0 14W1 5.0 22.0 28.0
7. Saridakis Dimitris 1200 JUN 33S1 2W1 11S0 19S1 25W1 4S0 12W1 5.0 21.0 28.0
8. Krier Serge D 1200 JUN 36W1 4S0 28W1 20S1 12W0 25S1 16W1 5.0 19.0 25.0
9. Apel Laryana D 1257 ERR 5W0 23S1 10W1 13S0 24W 19S1 20W1 4.5 15.5 27.5
10. Manzoni Daniel 1200 ECH 1S0 41W1 9S0 29W1 20W 24S1 21S1 4.5 14.5 26.0
11. Christidis Ioannis 1200 JUN 16W1 14S1 7W1 1W0 6S0 27S1 5W0 4.0 20.0 33.0
12. Di Ronco Davide 1282 SCH 35S1 5W0 18S1 17W1 8S1 1W0 7S0 4.0 19.0 32.5
13. Ikonomidis Periklis 1200 JUN 27W1 40S1 1S0 9W1 4W0 14S0 28W1 4.0 18.0 28.0
13. Steinmetzer Roy 1200 DOB 17S1 11W0 33S1 32W1 2S0 13W1 6S0 4.0 18.0 28.0
15. Krippler Anne D 1200 DIF 37S1 1W0 29S1 2W0 28W1 20S0 27W1 4.0 16.0 27.5
16. Steinmetzer Jay 1200 DOB 11S0 39W1 2S0 30W1 33S1 17W1 8S0 4.0 15.0 26.5
17. Fusenig Yann 1200 JUN 14W0 24S1 27W1 12S0 37W1 16S0 26W1 4.0 15.0 23.5
18. Lopez Ivan 1200 ECH 28S1 3W0 12W0 24S0 34W1 37S1 25W1 4.0 13.0 23.0
19. Ernsdorff Nick 1200 JUN 38S1 29W1 6S0 7W0 21S 9W0 32S1 3.5 15.5 25.5
20. Schneider Celine 1209 DOB 6S0 22W1 35S1 8W0 10S 15W1 9S0 3.5 14.5 29.0
21. Markus Melissa D 1200 JUN 3S0 37W1 25W0 40S1 19W 23S1 10W0 3.5 13.5 23.0
22. Weyer Ben 1200 DUD 23W 20S0 40W1 34S1 5W0 26S0 36W1 3.5 13.5 21.5
23. Hein Alexander 1200 DOB 22S 9W0 39S1 33W0 32S1 21W0 34W1 3.5 12.5 21.0
24. Rolgen Frank 1200 DIF 2S0 17W0 41S1 18W1 9S 10W0 33S1 3.5 11.5 26.5
25. Weyer Bob 1225 DUD 31S1 6W0 21S1 26W1 7S0 8W0 18S0 3.0 16.0 28.5
26. Koetz Marc 1200 DIF 41S1 32W1 3S0 25S0 27W0 22W1 17S0 3.0 15.0 22.0
27. Chalabi Max 1000 DIF nl 13S0 30W1 17S0 38W1 26S1 11W0 15S0 3.0 13.0 24.0
28. Metz Claude 1000 DIF nl 18W0 + 8S0 31W1 15S0 29W1 13S0 3.0 12.0 23.0
29. Steinbach Pit 1200 DUD 34W1 19S0 15W0 10S0 39W1 28S0 37W1 3.0 11.0 21.5
30. Markus Sander 1200 JUN 4W0 27S0 36W1 16S0 41W1 34S0 38W1 3.0 9.0 20.0
31. Reuter Marcel 1200 DIF 25W0 33W0 38S1 28S0 36W0 41S1 40W1 3.0 8.0 15.5
32. Zanier Lisa D 1000 JUN nl + 26S0 34W 14S0 23W0 40S1 19W0 2.5 11.5 18.0
33. Brassel David 1200 DIF 7W0 31S1 14W0 23S1 16W0 36S 24W0 2.5 11.0 25.5
34. Brenner Max 1200 DUD 29S0 38W1 32S 22W0 18S0 30W1 23S0 2.5 10.5 21.5
35. Oberweis Noah D 1200 ECH 12W0 36S1 20W0 37S0 40W 38S0 + 2.5 8.5 15.5
36. Gkotzos Romanos 1000 NL 8S0 35W0 30S0 39W1 31S1 33W 22S0 2.5 8.0 21.5
37. Khorsandian Christoph 1000 DIF nl 15W0 21S0 + 35W1 17S0 18W0 29S0 2.0 9.0 21.0
38. Steinmetzer Joy D 1200 DOB 19W0 34S0 31W0 27S0 + 35W1 30S0 2.0 5.0 17.5
39. Krippler Lisa D 1200 DIF 40W0 16S0 23W0 36S0 29S0 + 41W1 2.0 3.0 15.5
40. Lima Pinto Dany 1000 DIF nl 39S1 13W0 22S0 21W0 35S 32W0 31S0 1.5 8.5 21.0
41. Dedenbach Christof 1000 ERR nl 26W0 10S0 24W0 + 30S0 31W0 39S0 1.0 4.0 19.0
Coupe Philippe Schroell  
U20 Wagner Steven 2032 DIF 6.5
U14 Bakalarz Janet D 1632 DIF 5.0
U10 Boyarchenko Vlada D 1433 DIF 7.0