9. JUGENDOPEN VON LUXEMBURG - MONDORF 19.03.2006
U-18                        
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum Bsum
1 Steil-Antoni Fiona 1948 Differdange 30S1 10W1 7S1 4W1 5S1 6W1 8S1 7.0 28.0 206.5
2 Scholtes Benedikt 1747 SC Trittenheim 21S1 16W 23S1 6W 8S 11W1 4W1 5.5 21.5 194.0
3 Dahm Ren 1864 Nordstad 36S1 17W1 5S0 10W1 13S 7W1 9S1 5.5 21.5 189.5
4 Weyrich Robin 1833 Pst Trier 40W1 14S1 8W1 1S0 24W1 5W1 2S0 5.0 23.0 200.5
5 Serban Vlad 2131 Bonnevoie 20W1 25S1 3W1 11S1 1W0 4S0 12W1 5.0 23.0 198.0
6 Korman Maxim 1976 Differdange 33W1 9S 19W1 2S 12W1 1S0 15W1 5.0 21.0 195.5
7 Pletsch Claude 1779 Dudelange 34W1 24S1 1W0 15S1 11W1 3S0 19W1 5.0 21.0 194.0
8 Wagner Steven 2068 Differdange 27S1 13W1 4S0 9S1 2W 14S1 1W0 4.5 20.5 194.0
9 Godde Patrick 1659 Pst Trier 38S1 6W 16S1 8W0 23S1 13W1 3W0 4.5 20.0 188.0
10 Schram Philippe 1610 Differdange 35W1 1S0 34W1 3S0 28W1 24S1 14W 4.5 17.5 180.5
11 Janina Remy 1909 Hilscheid 37W1 15S1 12W1 5W0 7S0 2S0 28W1 4.0 19.0 194.5
12 Schlffel Christi 1674 SC Bendorf 22S1 18W1 11S0 17W1 6S0 25W1 5S0 4.0 19.0 187.0
13 Lips Alexander 1629 SF Bitburg 26W1 8S0 33W1 20S1 3W 9S0 16W 4.0 18.0 184.5
14 Maraite Gregory 1590 SF Wirtzfeld 41S1 4W0 29S1 23W 26S1 8W0 10S 4.0 17.5 179.5
15 Sydorenko Sascha 1615 SC Bendorf 39S1 11W0 21S1 7W0 30S1 18W1 6S0 4.0 17.0 172.0
16 Muratow Katerina 1530 SF Nickenich 42W1 2S 9W0 32S1 25S0 26W1 13S 4.0 16.5 175.0
17 Schmalen Pascal 1557 Echternach 1 3S0 28W1 12S0 22W1 19S0 27W1 4.0 16.0 155.5
18 Steil Christian 1200 SK Zewen 19W1 12S0 24W0 34S1 20W1 15S0 32W1 4.0 15.0 176.0
19 Boyarchenko Alex 1811 Differdange 18S0 37W1 6S0 29W1 27S1 17W1 7S0 4.0 15.0 172.0
20 Krippler Nadia 1335 Differdange 5S0 41W1 35S1 13W0 18S0 23W1 29S1 4.0 14.0 168.0
21 Theis Michael 1200 SF Bitburg 2W0 42S1 15W0 28S0 37W1 31S1 24W1 4.0 12.0 169.5
22 Nguyen Hy 1200 SC Trier Sd 12W0 26S0 42W1 31S1 17S0 30W1 25S1 4.0 12.0 162.0
23 Ramdedovic Mirza 1746 Schifflange 29W1 32S1 2W0 14S 9W0 20S0 33W1 3.5 16.0 170.0
24 Eger Jens 1538 VFR Koblenz 31S1 7W0 18S1 25W1 4S0 10W0 21S0 3.0 16.0 178.0
25 Boyarchenko Marie 1660 Differdange 28W1 5W0 27S1 24S0 16W1 12S0 22W0 3.0 15.0 180.5
26 Diesel Olivier 1000 Lyce Garon Esch 13S0 22W1 32W 33S1 14W0 16S0 34W 3.0 13.0 163.5
27 Omes David 1262 Perl 8W0 40S1 25W0 37S1 19W0 32S1 17S0 3.0 12.0 170.0
28 Wallenborn Alina 1200 SK Speicher 197 25S0 30W1 17S0 21W1 10S0 36W1 11S0 3.0 12.0 168.5
29 Kaufmann Fabian 1200 SC Trittenheim 23S0 39W1 14W0 19S0 40W1 34S1 20W0 3.0 11.0 157.0
30 Zimmer Gilles 1204 Dudelange 1W0 28S0 41W1 40S1 15W0 22S0 37W1 3.0 10.0 165.0
31 Kremer Michle 1000 Dudelange 24W0 33S0 36S1 22W0 41S1 21W0 38S1 3.0 9.0 149.5
32 Nickels Max 1387 Esch Rochade-Re 1 23W0 26S 16W0 35S1 27W0 18S0 2.5 12.5 138.5
33 Kohl Ralph 1213 Perl 6S0 31W1 13S0 26W0 36S 35W1 23S0 2.5 9.5 165.5
34 Hoffmann Nic 1200 Echternach 7S0 38W1 10S0 18W0 39S1 29W0 26S 2.5 9.5 156.5
35 Bremer David 1000 10S0 36W1 20W0 41S 32W0 33S0 42W1 2.5 9.0 151.5
36 Weber Randy 1200 Echternach 3W0 35S0 31W0 38S1 33W 28S0 40W1 2.5 6.5 151.5
37 Krieger Sonja 1200 Differdange 11S0 19S0 38W1 27W0 21S0 39W1 30S0 2.0 7.0 150.0
38 Khruaniah Sasiwim 1000 Schule Irrel 9W0 34S0 37S0 36W0 42W1 40S1 31W0 2.0 5.0 150.5
39 Entringer Denis 1000 Bascharage 15W0 29S0 40W0 42S1 34W0 37S0 41W 1.5 4.5 149.5
40 Klein Vincent 1200 SK Zewen 4S0 27W0 39S1 30W0 29S0 38W0 36S0 1.0 5.0 144.0
41 Hellbach Helge 1000 Bascharage 14W0 20S0 30S0 35W 31W0 42S0 39S 1.0 2.5 140.0
42 Bironna Paul 1000 Schule Irrel 16S0 21W0 22S0 39W0 38S0 41W1 35S0 1.0 2.0 134.0
U-14                        
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum BH
1 Krobbach Mario 1200 SG Mendig-Mayen 71S1 55W1 30S1 20W1 10W1 2S1 3W 6.5 27.5 31.5
2 Schneider Rafael 1490 Dommeldange 81W1 31S1 19W1 6S1 4W1 1W0 14S1 6.0 26.0 33.5
3 Salentiny Eric 1527 Perl 50S1 26W1 17S1 5W 13S1 18W1 1S 6.0 25.5 34.5
4 Braas Patrick 1428 Echternach 32S1 35W1 57S1 27W1 2S0 19W1 12S1 6.0 25.0 30.5
5 Kruse Lars-Benedikt 1414 SG Asbach/Linz 40S1 61W1 28S1 3S 18W 8W 20S1 5.5 23.5 31.5
6 Moeller Jeremy 1403 SC Bendorf 59S1 25W1 13S1 2W0 27S1 7S 9W1 5.5 23.0 33.0
7 Lauer Florian 1471 VFR Koblenz 62S1 33W1 27S0 36W1 31S1 6W 18S1 5.5 22.0 29.0
8 Kremer Gilles 1538 Dudelange 68W1 79S1 9W0 24S1 55W1 5S 38W1 5.5 22.0 27.0
9 Grzeca Pascal 1359 SV Siershahn 51S1 60W1 8S1 10S0 22W1 11W1 6S0 5.0 23.0 32.0
10 Boyarchenko Vlada 1444 Differdange 44S1 80W1 54S1 9W1 1S0 12W0 32S1 5.0 23.0 29.5
11 Poscic Mark 1431 Bonnevoie 75W1 69S1 29W1 18S0 53W1 9S0 34W1 5.0 22.0 26.0
12 Royer Sylvie 1344 Junglinster 77W1 18S0 81W1 59S1 56W1 10S1 4W0 5.0 21.0 25.5
13 Steil-Antoni Dario 1769 Differdange 24W1 16S1 6W0 35S1 3W0 36S1 27W1 5.0 20.0 33.0
14 Francois Luc 1417 Perl 22W0 67S1 66W1 37S1 32W1 15S1 2W0 5.0 20.0 29.5
15 Krier Serge 1291 Junglinster 45S1 54W0 44S1 43W1 28S1 14W0 40S1 5.0 20.0 28.0
16 Rosswinkel Marek 1212 Prm 92S1 13W0 40S1 54W1 21S1 20W0 41S1 5.0 20.0 26.0
17 Christidis Simos 1360 Junglinster 49W1 47S1 3W0 22S0 67W1 37S1 29W1 5.0 19.0 28.5
18 Beck Moritz 1200 Saarburg 76S1 12W1 21S1 11W1 5S 3S0 7W0 4.5 23.5 34.0
19 Wallenborn Michael 1298 SK Speicher 197 43S1 39W1 2S0 60W1 33S1 4S0 22W 4.5 20.5 31.5
20 Schuster Tom 1498 Differdange 66W1 53S 72W1 1S0 73W1 16S1 5W0 4.5 20.0 28.0
21 Pataki Zemplen 1450 Esch Rochade Re 37W1 34S1 18W0 62S1 16W0 23S1 24W 4.5 19.5 29.5
22 Dll Laurin 1200 Zweibrcken 14S1 30W0 26S1 17W1 9S0 58W1 19S 4.5 18.5 31.0
23 Korman Ewgenija 1598 Differdange 36S1 27W0 25S 78W1 72S1 21W0 28S1 4.5 17.5 25.5
24 Vu Martin 1200 SC Trier-Sued 13S0 92W1 41S1 8W0 60S1 30W1 21S 4.5 16.5 27.0
25 Mller Maurice 1200 SF Bitburg 38W1 6S0 23W 73S0 90W1 63S1 48S1 4.5 15.5 24.5
26 Krmer Lucas 1200 VFR Koblenz 86W1 3S0 22W0 49S 75W1 74S1 46W1 4.5 15.0 24.5
27 Rademacher Lukas 1200 PST Trier 87W1 23S1 7W1 4S0 6W0 56S1 13S0 4.0 20.0 31.5
28 Huck Dennis 1000 Prm NL 84W1 73S1 5W0 34S1 15W0 31S1 23W0 4.0 19.0 27.5
29 Emmanuel Haysmann 1200 SC Trier-Sued 48S1 64W1 11S0 31W0 61S1 33W1 17S0 4.0 18.0 27.5
30 Ketani Yanis 1406 Dudelange 67W1 22S1 1W0 32S0 59W1 24S0 66W1 4.0 17.0 28.5
31 Gbel Maurin 1200 SF Bitburg 95W1 2W0 45S1 29S1 7W0 28W0 65S1 4.0 17.0 27.5
32 Roth Marius 1200 SK Speicher 197 4W0 94S1 63W1 30W1 14S0 55S1 10W0 4.0 17.0 27.0
33 Rommelfanger Marc 1200 Saarburg 89W1 7S0 49W1 39S1 19W0 29S0 59W1 4.0 17.0 26.5
34 Berchem-Lux Stphane 1200 Differdange 70S1 21W0 65S1 28W0 51S1 54W1 11S0 4.0 17.0 26.0
35 Zibert Maximilian 1200 SC Trier-Sued 94W1 4S0 74W1 13W0 43S1 38S0 56W1 4.0 16.0 25.5
36 Barden Andrea 1200 VFR Koblenz 23W0 87S1 47W1 7S0 39W1 13W0 57S1 4.0 15.0 27.5
37 Reichert Viktor 1200 SC Trier-Sued 21S0 70W1 64S1 14W0 57S1 17W0 58S1 4.0 15.0 26.5
38 Dupont Marc 1495 Dudelange 25S0 91W1 62S0 50W1 44S1 35W1 8S0 4.0 15.0 26.0
39 Schwuchow Sebastian 1200 SG Gls/Niederf 42W1 19S0 50S1 33W0 36S0 62W1 61S1 4.0 15.0 26.0
40 Mller Niklas 1200 SF Bitburg 5W0 96S1 16W0 79S1 63W1 42S1 15W0 4.0 15.0 25.5
41 Blum Fabian 1200 SC Diersdorf 79W0 68S1 24W0 69S1 62W1 53S1 16W0 4.0 15.0 23.5
42 Maier Arthur 1200 SC Trier-Sued 39S0 51W1 43S0 45W1 65S1 40W0 54S1 4.0 14.0 25.5
43 Nguyen The-Cong 1200 SC Trier-Sued 19W0 83S1 42W1 15S0 35W0 82S1 55W1 4.0 14.0 24.5
44 Valerius Tim 1200 Saarburg 10W0 93S1 15W0 52S1 38W0 70S1 64S1 4.0 13.0 24.5
45 Garcia Guillermo 1200 Dommeldange 15W0 82S1 31W0 42S0 79W1 84S1 53W1 4.0 12.0 22.0
46 Weyer Bob 1206 Dudelange 47W0 49S0 87W1 81S1 74W 72W1 26S0 3.5 12.5 20.5
47 Mattioli Enrico 1200 Dudelange 46S1 17W0 36S0 61W0 80S1 50W 79S1 3.5 12.0 23.0
48 Weidert Florian 1200 SF Wirtzfeld 29W0 74S0 89W1 75S 49W1 73S1 25W0 3.5 12.0 21.5
49 Rudy Herman 1200 PST Trier 17S0 46W1 33S0 26W 48S0 76W1 73W1 3.5 11.0 25.5
50 Meisberger Dennis 1200 SC Trittenheim 3W0 86S1 39W0 38S0 87W1 47S 74W1 3.5 11.0 24.0
51 Koster Pascal 1200 SF Bitburg 9W0 42S0 96W1 83S1 34W0 52S 75W1 3.5 11.0 22.0
52 Schwuchow Kristin 1200 SG Gls/Niederf 60S0 59W0 92S1 44W0 78S1 51W 72S1 3.5 10.0 19.0
53 Barth Johannes 1200 SF Bitburg 88S1 20W 58S 57W1 11S0 41W0 45S0 3.0 16.5 25.5
54 Franzen Jonas 1200 PST Trier 83W1 15S1 10W0 16S0 68W1 34S0 42W0 3.0 16.0 28.0
55 Di Ronco Davide 1282 Schifflange 56W1 1S0 75W1 77S1 8S0 32W0 43S0 3.0 16.0 27.5
56 Konstantin Arnold 1200 SK Zewen 55S0 71W1 61S1 58W1 12S0 27W0 35S0 3.0 15.0 25.0
57 Brettle Benjamin 1000 Individuel NL 82W1 63S1 4W0 53S0 37W0 90S1 36W0 3.0 15.0 23.5
58 Apel Laryanna 1245 Esch Rochade Re 78W 90S1 53W 56S0 77W1 22S0 37W0 3.0 15.0 20.0
59 Roth Alexandra 1200 SK Speicher 197 6W0 52S1 79W1 12W0 30S0 71W1 33S0 3.0 13.0 27.0
60 Royer Marc 1200 Junglinster 52W1 9S0 69W1 19S0 24W0 66S0 84W1 3.0 13.0 25.5
61 Heid Patrik 1200 SF Bitburg 96W1 5S0 56W0 47S1 29W0 77S1 39W0 3.0 13.0 23.0
62 Hoffmann Neil 1200 Dudelange 7W0 89S1 38W1 21W0 41S0 39S0 83W1 3.0 12.0 26.0
63 Cressa Luca 1263 Differdange 65S1 57W0 32S0 66W1 40S0 25W0 81S1 3.0 12.0 23.5
64 Rommelfanger Ben 1294 Dommeldange 74W1 29S0 37W0 72S0 81W1 67S1 44W0 3.0 12.0 22.0
65 Thillen Paul 1200 Nordstad 63W0 84S1 34W0 82S1 42W0 68S1 31W0 3.0 12.0 22.0
66 Deis Daniel 1200 SG Gls/Niederf 20S0 88W1 14S0 63S0 86W1 60W1 30S0 3.0 11.0 23.5
67 Hnsgen Richard 1200 PST Trier 30S0 14W0 85S1 71W1 17S0 64W0 80S1 3.0 10.0 24.0
68 Genten Fernando 1200 SF Wirtzfeld 8S0 41W0 94S1 70W1 54S0 65W0 85S1 3.0 10.0 21.5
69 Schomer Vic 1200 Echternach 85S1 11W0 60S0 41W0 70S0 88W1 78S1 3.0 10.0 21.0
70 Ganz Christopher 1000 Individuel NL 34W0 37S0 84W1 68S0 69W1 44W0 82S1 3.0 9.0 22.0
71 Rossbach Tim 1200 SG Gls/Niederf 1W0 56S0 93W1 67S0 92W1 59S0 77W1 3.0 9.0 19.5
72 Kaufmann Louis 1200 SC Trittenheim 73W 78S1 20S0 64W1 23W0 46S0 52W0 2.5 13.5 23.5
73 Lima Pinto Kevin 1200 Differdange 72S 28W0 91S1 25W1 20S0 48W0 49S0 2.5 12.5 24.0
74 Brandenburger Boris 1200 Dudelange 64S0 48W1 35S0 80W1 46S 26W0 50S0 2.5 11.5 24.0
75 Steinmetzer Roy 1200 Dommeldange 11S0 85W1 55S0 48W 26S0 91W1 51S0 2.5 10.0 23.0
76 Lehnen Theresia 1200 SF Bitburg 18W0 77S0 86W 90S0 95W1 49S0 91W1 2.5 6.5 16.0
77 Kusch Vincent 1200 SF Bitburg 12S0 76W1 80S1 55W0 58S0 61W0 71S0 2.0 11.0 21.5
78 Fleschen Simon 1200 SK Zewen 58S 72W0 90W1 23S0 52W0 83S 69W0 2.0 9.5 20.0
79 Rolgen Eric 1200 Differdange 41S1 8W0 59S0 40W0 45S0 87W1 47W0 2.0 9.0 26.0
80 Hoffmann Bianca 1200 Konz 93W1 10S0 77W0 74S0 47W0 86S1 67W0 2.0 9.0 19.0
81 Pauchet Tim 1200 Dudelange 2S0 95W1 12S0 46W0 64S0 89W1 63W0 2.0 8.0 23.5
82 Scheuer Tom 1200 Dudelange 57S0 45W0 95S1 65W0 88S1 43W0 70W0 2.0 8.0 20.0
83 Zeien Fred 1200 Perl 54S0 43W0 88S1 51W0 91S 78W 62S0 2.0 7.5 19.0
84 Ernsdorff Nick 1200 Junglinster 28S0 65W0 70S0 89W1 85S1 45W0 60S0 2.0 7.0 21.0
85 Becker Marvin 1000 Individuel NL 69W0 75S0 67W0 95S1 84W0 92S1 68W0 2.0 6.0 15.5
86 Staudt Jerry 1000 Dudelange NL 26S0 50W0 76S 91W 66S0 80W0 94S1 2.0 5.5 18.0
87 Hein Alexander 1200 Dommeldange 27S0 36W0 46S0 94W1 50S0 79S0 90W1 2.0 5.0 19.5
88 Kremer Brigitte 1000 Dudelange NL 53W0 66S0 83W0 96S1 82W0 69S0 93W1 2.0 5.0 15.0
89 Buskovic Ivan 1000 Junglinster NL 33S0 62W0 48S0 84S0 96W1 81S0 92W1 2.0 4.0 16.5
90 Krippler Anne 1200 Differdange 91S 58W0 78S0 76W1 25S0 57W0 87S0 1.5 7.5 18.5
91 Thoma Jim 1000 Dudelange NL 90W 38S0 73W0 86S 83W 75S0 76S0 1.5 7.0 17.0
92 Krippler Lisa 1200 Differdange 16W0 24S0 52W0 93S1 71S0 85W0 89S0 1.0 4.0 21.0
93 Dellwo Pascal 1000 Individuel NL 80S0 44W0 71S0 92W0 94S1 95W0 88S0 1.0 3.0 14.0
94 Weber Lisa-Maria 1000 Schule Irrel NL 35S0 32W0 68W0 87S0 93W0 96S1 86W0 1.0 2.0 17.0
95 Raul Christian 1000 Individuel NL 31S0 81S0 82W0 85W0 76S0 93S1 96W0 1.0 2.0 14.5
96 Spezzacatena Marie 1000 Dudelange NL 61S0 40W0 51S0 88W0 89S0 94W0 95S1 1.0 1.0 16.5
U10                        
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte BH SBrg
1 Ramsden Charlie 1325 Junglinster 18S1 31W1 26S 13W1 15S1 5S1 6W1 6.5 28.5 26.8
2 Christidis Ioannis 1207 Junglinster 44S1 37W1 13S0 9W1 7S1 8W1 5W1 6.0 29.0 25.0
3 Bonk Andras 1200 SG Mengid-Mayen 9S1 10W1 8S1 15W1 5W0 4S 21S1 5.5 33.5 25.8
4 Bakalarz Bianca 1292 Differdange 28W1 7S0 30W1 14S1 16W1 3W 11S1 5.5 29.0 21.3
5 Zanier Christophe 1312 Junglinster 33S1 22W1 21S1 6W1 3S1 1W0 2S0 5.0 34.0 21.5
6 Ikonomisdis Perik 1224 Junglinster 30W1 14S1 7W1 5S0 20W1 17S1 1S0 5.0 31.5 20.0
7 Lopez Ivan 1200 Echternach 38S1 4W1 6S0 39W1 2W0 20S1 14W1 5.0 30.5 19.5
8 Saridakis Dimitri 1423 Junglinster 34W1 17S1 3W0 26W1 13S1 2S0 18W1 5.0 30.0 18.5
9 Yankelevich Lev 1200 Bernkastel-Kues 3W0 23S1 19W1 2S0 40W1 16S1 17W1 5.0 30.0 18.5
10 Martin Alexandre 1000 Individuel 40W1 3S0 34W1 16S0 23W1 19S1 13W1 5.0 27.0 17.5
11 Platz Daniel 1000 Trier NL 23W1 16S0 41W1 33W1 21S1 12S 4W0 4.5 27.5 15.8
12 Ramdedovic Amer 1231 Schifflange 43S1 13W0 29S1 28W1 17S0 11W 26S1 4.5 24.0 13.8
13 May Alexandre 1200 Echiquier Nanc 39W1 12S1 2W1 1S0 8W0 15W1 10S0 4.0 34.0 17.5
14 Steinmetzer Jay 1200 Dommeldange-Beg 36S1 6W0 31S1 4W0 32S1 22W1 7S0 4.0 28.5 13.0
15 Meisch Tanguy 1323 Esch Rochade Re 41W1 32S1 16W1 3S0 1W0 13S0 34W1 4.0 28.5 12.5
16 Fell Fabian 1200 Saarburg 50S1 11W1 15S0 10W1 4S0 9W0 29S1 4.0 28.0 13.5
17 Gasdi Samir 1200 PST Trier 24W1 8W0 44S1 42S1 12W1 6W0 9S0 4.0 27.5 12.5
18 Roschinski Carsten 1200 Prm 1W0 24S1 20W0 1 42W1 25S1 8S0 4.0 26.5 11.0
19 Grzeca Carmen 1200 SV Siershan 29S0 27W1 9S0 30W1 38S1 10W0 28S1 4.0 25.5 12.5
20 Kirik Dennis 1000 Martin Grundsch 22S0 43W1 18S1 32W1 6S0 7W0 40S1 4.0 25.5 11.5
21 Brenner Max 1200 Dudelange 42W1 49S1 5W0 29S1 11W0 28S1 3W0 4.0 24.5 9.5
22 Manzoni Daniel 1200 Echternach 20W1 5S0 42W0 45S1 24W1 14S0 30W1 4.0 24.0 13.0
23 Oberweis Noah 1200 Echternach 11S0 9W0 50S1 37W1 10S0 44W1 38S1 4.0 23.5 9.0
24 Burgard Fabian 1000 Pellingen NL 17S0 18W0 47S1 31W1 22S0 33W1 36S1 4.0 23.0 11.0
25 Fusenig Jan 1220 Junglinster 27S1 29W0 28S0 43S1 26W1 18W0 35S1 4.0 22.0 12.0
26 Bianchi Tobias 1200 Echiquier Nanc 35W1 1 1W 8S0 25S0 29W1 12W0 3.5 27.0 10.3
27 Steinbach Pit 1200 Dudelange 25W0 19S0 45W0 48S1 46W1 40S 41W1 3.5 19.0 7.8
28 Seebohm David 1200 PST Trier 4S0 38W1 25W1 12S0 36S1 21W0 19W0 3.0 28.0 10.0
29 Chalabi Max 1000 Differdange NL 19W1 25S1 12W0 21W0 33S1 26S0 16W0 3.0 27.0 11.0
30 Sottmann Bosse 1200 SC Trier-Sued 6S0 36W1 4S0 19S0 50W1 39W1 22S0 3.0 25.5 7.0
31 Kasel Ronaldo 1200 SC Trier-Sued 46W1 1S0 14W0 24S0 35W0 49S1 45W1 3.0 23.0 5.5
32 Koetz Marc 1200 Differdange 45W1 15W0 37S1 20S0 14W0 35S0 44W1 3.0 22.0 7.0
33 Schneider Cline 1200 Dommeldange-Beg 5W0 45S1 1 11S0 29W0 24S0 42S1 3.0 21.5 5.0
34 Reiffers Julien 1200 Junglinster 8S0 50W1 10S0 38W0 49S1 42W1 15S0 3.0 21.5 4.5
35 Weyer Ben 1200 Dudelange 26S0 40S0 48W1 36W0 31S1 32W1 25W0 3.0 21.0 8.0
36 Rolgen Frank 1216 Differdange 14W0 30S0 49W1 35S1 28W0 41S1 24W0 3.0 21.0 7.0
37 Friden Bob 1000 Wasserbillig NL 48W1 2S0 32W0 23S0 43W0 46S1 47S1 3.0 21.0 6.0
38 Kei Birkle 1000 Bitburg 7W0 28S0 + 34S1 19W0 43S1 23W0 3.0 21.0 5.0
39 Metz Claude 1000 Differdange NL 13S0 + 40W1 7S0 41W0 30S0 43W1 3.0 19.0 4.5
40 Maser Raphael 1200 PST Trier 10S0 35W1 39S0 44W1 9S0 27W 20W0 2.5 25.5 6.8
41 Rudolph Leonard 1200 PST Trier 15S0 46W1 11S0 49W 39S1 36W0 27S0 2.5 21.5 5.8
42 Zanier Lisa 1200 Junglinster 21S0 47W1 22S1 17W0 18S0 34S0 33W0 2.0 24.0 6.0
43 Simons Lina 1200 SF Wirtzfeld 12W0 20S0 46S1 25W0 37S1 38W0 39S0 2.0 23.5 5.0
44 Steinmetzer Joy 1200 Dommeldange-Beg 2W0 48S1 17W0 40S0 1 23S0 32S0 2.0 22.5 3.0
45 Jens Felix 1000 Schifflange NL 32S0 33W0 27S1 22W0 47S0 48W1 31S0 2.0 20.5 5.5
46 Ernsdorff Charly 1000 Junglinster NL 31S0 41S0 43W0 47W1 27S0 37W0 50W1 2.0 17.0 3.0
47 Pinto Dany 1200 Differdange 0 42S0 24W0 46S0 45W1 50S1 37W0 2.0 15.0 3.0
48 Khorsandian Chris 1200 Differdange 37S0 44W0 35S0 27W0 + 45S0 49W1 2.0 15.0 1.5
49 Schmit Loris 1000 Differdange NL + 21W0 36S0 41S 34W0 31W0 48S0 1.5 17.5 1.3
50 Blond Elsa 1000 Differdange NL 16W0 34S0 23W0 + 30S0 47W0 46S0 1.0 18.0 0.0