OPEN JEUNES FLDE            
MONDORF 21.03.2004                
Catgorie U10                          
Rng Teilnehmer ELO   Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Sum BHlz
1 Krobbach Mario 1113 Mendig-Mayen 44S1 13W1 17S1 2W1 6S 5S1 4W1 6.5 26.5 34.0
2 Arnedo Alberto 1238 Bonnevoie 51W1 11S1 7W1 1S0 18W1 9S1 6W1 6.0 24.0 32.5
3 Barden Andrea 1087 D Koblenz 41W1 34S1 15W0 12S1 8W1 7S1 10W1 6.0 23.0 30.0
4 Rosswinkel Marek 1133 Prm 55W1 12S1 28W1 15S1 5W 14S1 1S0 5.5 25.5 30.5
5 Dll Laurin 1183 Zweibrcken 57S1 48W1 21S1 16W1 4S 1W0 14W1 5.5 24.5 27.5
6 Benneck Oliver 1000 Langenfeld 14W 40S1 35W1 18S1 1W 15S1 2S0 5.0 22.0 31.0
7 Palm Sebastian 1000 Trier 31S1 29W1 2S0 27W1 19S1 3W0 20W1 5.0 21.0 31.0
8 Mller Maurice 1000 Bitburg 25S1 19W1 16S0 45W1 3S0 31W1 29S1 5.0 20.0 27.5
9 Neukirsch Nikolai 1011 Speicher 36S1 16W0 37S1 34S1 20W1 2W0 19S1 5.0 20.0 27.0
10 Grzeca Pascal 1000 Siershahn 34W0 55S1 42W1 24S1 22W1 28S1 3S0 5.0 20.0 25.0
11 Kremer Nadine 1000 D Dudelange 45S1 2W0 25S1 19W0 23S1 16W1 15W1 5.0 18.0 28.5
12 Meisch Tanguy 1300 Esch 43S1 4W0 26S1 3W0 48S1 29W1 17S1 5.0 18.0 28.0
13 Korman Ewgenija 1430 D Differdange 50W1 1S0 14W0 51S1 33W1 18S1 22W1 5.0 17.0 26.0
14 Dupont Marc 1383 Dudelange 6S 27W1 13S1 23W1 16S1 4W0 5S0 4.5 21.5 33.0
15 Biever Cdric 1200 Differdange 32S1 26W1 3S1 4W0 17S1 6W0 11S0 4.0 21.0 33.0
16 Pataki Zemplen 1300 La Tour 46W1 9S1 8W1 5S0 14W0 11S0 39W1 4.0 19.0 30.5
16 Palm Marius 1000 Trier 22W1 20S1 1W0 33S1 15W0 24S1 12W0 4.0 19.0 30.5
18 Lauer Daniel 1050 Koblenz 54S1 35W1 23S1 6W0 2S0 13W0 37S1 4.0 19.0 28.0
19 Dahm Jill 1200 D Nordstad 38W1 8S0 49W1 11S1 7W0 39S1 9W0 4.0 18.0 28.0
20 Ramdedovic Amer 1200 Schifflange 59S1 17W0 57S1 21W1 9S0 37W1 7S0 4.0 18.0 22.0
21 Metz Claude 1000 Differdange 24W1 42S1 5W0 20S0 35W1 22S0 33W1 4.0 17.0 26.5
22 Schomer Vic 1200 Echternach 17S0 59W1 48S1 36W1 10S0 21W1 13S0 4.0 17.0 23.0
23 Apel Laryana 1300 D Esch 39W1 33S1 18W0 14S0 11W0 49S1 28W1 4.0 16.0 25.0
24 Joshi Samruddhi 1200 D Differdange 21S0 47W1 32S1 10W0 36S1 17W0 40S1 4.0 15.0 25.0
25 Kolb Jean 1200 Dudelange 8W0 51S1 11W0 47S1 39W0 30S1 38W1 4.0 13.0 24.0
26 Biever Sven 1000 Differdange 56W1 15S0 12W0 38S0 47W1 41S1 35W1 4.0 13.0 22.0
27 Schnhofen Anne 1050 D Speicher 52W 14S0 56W1 7S0 38W 48S1 36W1 4.0 13.0 21.0
28 Rolgen Frnk 1000 Differdange 60s+ 30W1 4S0 29W 45S1 10W0 23S0 3.5 18.0 24.0
29 Schneider Cline 1200 D Dommeldange 53W1 7S0 38W1 28S 30W1 12S0 8W0 3.5 17.0 27.0
30 Koster Tobias 1100 Schach AG 40W 28S0 52W1 42S1 29S0 25W0 45S1 3.5 13.5 21.5
31 Sequeiros Matheus 1200 Echternach 7W0 38S0 53W1 57S1 41W1 8S0 32W 3.5 12.5 22.5
32 Kster Pascal 1000 Bitburg 15W0 56S1 24W0 35S0 42W1 34S1 31S 3.5 11.5 22.0
33 Vogtherr Jan-Philipp 1100 Speicher 37S1 23W0 41S1 17W0 13S0 44W1 21S0 3.0 14.0 26.0
34 Bakalarz Bianca 1244 D Differdange 10S1 3W0 43S1 9W0 37S0 32W0 46W1 3.0 13.0 28.0
35 Meisch Amandine 1300 D Esch 49W1 18S0 6S0 32W1 21S0 43W1 26S0 3.0 13.0 25.5
36 Weyer Bob 1000 Dudelange 9W0 46S1 40W1 22S0 24W0 52S1 27S0 3.0 13.0 24.5
37 Siebenaler Jil 1000 Nordstad 33W0 39S1 9W0 49S1 34W1 20S0 18W0 3.0 13.0 24.0
38 Manzoni Daniel 1000 Echternach 19S0 31W1 29S0 26W1 27S 40W 25S0 3.0 12.5 26.0
39 Biever Muriel 1000 D Differdange 23S0 37W0 55S1 44W1 25S1 19W0 16S0 3.0 12.0 23.5
40 Schlesser Christophe 1000 Nordstad 30S 6W0 36S0 52W1 50S1 38S 24W0 3.0 11.5 22.5
41 Siebenaler Pit 1000 Nordstad 3S0 + 33W0 43W1 31S0 26W0 50S1 3.0 11.0 21.5
42 Cressa Luca 1200 Differdange 47S1 21W0 10S0 30W0 32S0 57W1 51S1 3.0 10.0 21.5
43 Franois Laurenne 1000 D Echternach 12W0 53S1 34W0 41S0 57W1 35S0 48W1 3.0 10.0 19.0
44 Rolgen Eric 1000 Differdange 1W0 50S0 46W1 39S0 51W1 33S0 49W1 3.0 9.0 21.0
45 Brassel David 1200 Differdange 11W0 52S1 50W1 8S0 28W0 46S 30W0 2.5 12.0 23.5
46 Giacchi Matteo 1000 Bascharage 16S0 36W0 44S0 54W1 55S1 45W 34S0 2.5 8.0 19.0
47 Krippler Lisa 1000 D Differdange 42W0 24S0 58W1 25W0 26S0 54W 57S1 2.5 7.0 18.0
48 Scheuer Tom 1000 Dudelange 58W1 5S0 22W0 50S1 12W0 27W0 43S0 2.0 11.0 23.5
49 Brandenburger Boris 1000 Dudelange 35S0 54W1 19S0 37W0 53S1 23W0 44S0 2.0 9.0 21.0
50 Amboulou Jason 1000 Bonnevoie 13S0 44W1 45S0 48W0 40W0 53S1 41W0 2.0 8.0 20.5
51 Zeutzius Alex 1000 Bascharage 2S0 25W0 54S1 13W0 44S0 55W1 42W0 2.0 7.0 24.5
52 Weyer Ben 1000 Dudelange 27S 45W0 30S0 40S0 56W1 36W0 54S 2.0 7.0 19.5
53 Oberweis Noah 1000 Echternach 29S0 43W0 31S0 56S1 49W0 50W0 + 2.0 5.0 15.5
54 Steinbach Pit 1000 Dudelange 18W0 49S0 51W0 46S0 58W1 47S 52W 2.0 4.5 15.0
55 Raach Kevin 1000 Differdange 4S0 10W0 39W0 58S1 46W0 51S0 56S 1.5 4.5 19.5
56 Conen Peter 1300 Speicher 26S0 32W0 27S0 53W0 52S0 + 55W 1.5 2.5 17.0
57 Raach Dylan 1000 Differdange 5W0 58S1 20W0 31W0 43S0 42S0 47W0 1.0 6.0 21.5
58 Fuxen Eric 1100 * Bitburg 48S0 57W0 47S0 55W0 54S0 0.0 0.0 9.0
59 Nazaremus Edgar 1000 * Bitburg 20W0 22S0 0.0 0.0 8.0
60 Feltes Christian 1100 * Schach AG 28w- 0.0 0.0 3.5
Catgorie U14                          
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ   Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte PktSum Buchh
1 Siebel Daniel 1667 Langenfeld 72W1 23S1 13W1 41S1 7W1 6S 5W1 6.5 27.0 29.0
2 Sydorenko Sascha 1362 Bendorf 61W1 22S1 5W0 50S1 21W1 12S1 15S1 6.0 23.0 29.5
3 Weyrich Robin 1566 Trier PST 30W1 31S1 7W0 25S1 41W1 16S1 9W1 6.0 23.0 28.5
4 Lips Alexander 1397 Bitburg 9W0 61S1 67W1 27S1 23W1 7S1 6W1 6.0 21.0 27.5
5 Steil-Antoni Dario 1574 Differdange 48S1 45W1 2S1 8W 10S1 15W1 1S0 5.5 25.0 33.0
6 Serban David 1776 Bonnevoie 34S1 47W1 10S 37W1 8S1 1W 4S0 5.0 23.5 33.0
7 Posic Marc 1326 Bonnevoie 1 65W1 3S1 11W1 1S0 4W0 21W1 5.0 23.0 29.5
8 Thier Simon 1458 Siershahn 36W1 29S1 21W1 5S 6W0 10W 22S1 5.0 22.0 33.5
9 Wallenborn Alina 1105 D Speicher 4S1 37W 18S1 20W 14S1 17W1 3S0 5.0 22.0 31.5
10 Utsch Johannes 1446 Heimbach 27S1 26W1 6W 44S1 5W0 8S 28W1 5.0 21.5 30.5
11 Dahm Ren 1800 Nordstad 60W1 16S1 12W1 7S0 15W0 25S1 29W1 5.0 21.0 29.5
12 Bakalarz Janet 1486 D Differdange 67S1 64W1 11S0 46W1 22S1 2W0 24S1 5.0 21.0 26.0
13 Eger Jens 1363 Koblenz VFR 54S1 71W1 1S0 22W0 49S1 46W1 20S1 5.0 19.0 25.0
14 Joshi Utkarsch 1432 Differdange 22W0 55S1 38S1 63W1 9W0 42S1 27W1 5.0 18.0 24.5
15 Lauer Florian 1236 Koblenz VFR 35S1 20W 24S1 17W1 11S1 5S0 2W0 4.5 22.0 33.0
16 Salentiniy Eric 1279 Perl 50S1 11W0 54S1 26W1 20S1 3W0 18S 4.5 19.5 29.5
17 Michael Wallenborn 1500 Speicher 46W1 42S 43W1 15S0 19W1 9S0 37W1 4.5 19.0 26.5
18 Schuster Tom 1462 Differdange 55W1 19S 9W0 28S1 42W 30S1 16W 4.5 18.0 28.0
19 Braas Patrick 1200 Echternach 73S1 18W 37S0 71W1 17S0 39W1 38S1 4.5 17.0 22.5
20 Muratow Katerina 1513 D Nickenich 40W1 15S 42W1 9S 16W0 43S1 13W0 4.0 19.0 31.0
21 Apel Yurica 1500 D Esch 58S1 33W1 8S0 30W1 2S0 31W1 7S0 4.0 19.0 28.5
22 Moeller Jeremy 1168 Bendorf 14S1 2W0 47S1 13S1 12W0 23S1 8W0 4.0 18.0 33.0
23 Hoffmann Tobias 1250 Saarburg/Pallien 68S1 1W0 64S1 32W1 4S0 22W0 48S1 4.0 17.0 27.5
24 Roth Marius 1119 Speicher 29W 70S1 15W0 43S 52W1 26S1 12W0 4.0 16.5 25.5
25 Mendes Ricardo 1221 Bonnevoie 28W1 44S0 66S1 3W0 32S1 11W0 46S1 4.0 16.0 28.0
26 Blaise Julie 1245 D Echternach 52W1 10S0 31W1 16S0 63S1 24W0 49S1 4.0 16.0 27.0
27 Schilt Catharina 1190 D Bitburg 10W0 52S1 53S1 4W0 47S1 41W1 14S0 4.0 16.0 26.5
28 Kolb Claire 1232 D Dudelange 25S0 58W1 49S1 18W0 34S1 45W1 10S0 4.0 16.0 25.5
29 Schneider Raphael 1412 Dommeldange 24S 8W0 62S1 38W 37S1 48W1 11S0 4.0 15.5 26.5
30 Heinisch Fred 1200 Echternach 3S0 35W1 51S1 21S0 44W1 18W0 47S1 4.0 15.0 27.5
31 Garcia Guillermo 1243 Dommeldange 59W1 3W0 26S0 66S1 50W1 21S0 51W1 4.0 15.0 24.5
32 Herbut Michael 1000 Langenfeld 47S0 34W1 48S1 23S0 25W0 55W1 45S1 4.0 14.0 24.0
33 Dahm Jolle 1200 D Nordstad 74W1 21S0 50W0 59S0 68W1 63S1 52W1 4.0 13.0 17.5
34 Fichaux Benot 1200 Echternach 6W0 32S0 75W1 65S1 28W0 66S1 41S1 4.0 12.0 23.0
35 Kaufmann Fabian 1000 Trittenheim 15W0 30S0 60W1 56S1 43W0 53S1 42W1 4.0 12.0 21.0
36 Hoffmann Sonja 1093 D Bitburg 8S0 + 46W0 49W0 57S1 44S1 43W1 4.0 12.0 20.0
37 Bouzek Lindsay 1300 D Esch 69W1 9S 19W1 6S0 29W0 59S1 17S0 3.5 17.0 27.5
38 Charpentier Julien 1200 Differdange 62W 39S1 14W0 29S 59W 40S1 19W0 3.5 15.0 25.5
39 Kremer Gilles 1000 Dudelange 43S 38W0 65S1 53W0 72S1 19S0 60W1 3.5 12.5 20.0
40 Muller Bob 1200 Dudelange 20S0 51W0 73S 62W1 71S1 38W0 61S1 3.5 10.5 18.5
41 Franois Luc 1286 Perl 66W1 63S1 44W1 1W0 3S0 27S0 34W0 3.0 18.0 27.5
42 Moeller Madien 1215 Bendorf 51S1 17W 20S0 72W1 18S 14W0 35S0 3.0 15.5 26.5
43 Nickels Max 1200 Esch 39W 62S1 17S0 24W 35S1 20W0 36S0 3.0 14.5 26.5
44 Schram Philippe 1541 Differdange 49S1 25W1 41S0 10W0 30S0 36W0 69S1 3.0 14.0 27.0
45 Reis Martin 1250 Saarburg/Pallien 75W1 5S0 63W0 54S1 64W1 28S0 32W0 3.0 14.0 25.0
46 Schmalen Pascal 1200 Echternach 17S0 73W1 36S1 12S0 53W1 13S0 25W0 3.0 14.0 21.5
47 Beck Moritz 1250 Saarburg/Pallien 32W1 6S0 22W0 67S1 27W0 64S1 30W0 3.0 13.0 25.0
48 Greger Katharina 1200 D Schifflange 5W0 75S1 32W0 74S1 51W1 29S0 23W0 3.0 13.0 22.5
49 Kintzel Marc 1200 Dudelange 44W0 59S1 28W0 36S1 13W0 50S1 26W0 3.0 12.0 25.5
50 Gbel Maurin 1000 D Bitburg 16W0 60S1 33S1 2W0 31S0 49W0 72W1 3.0 12.0 25.5
51 Kremer Gilbert 1200 Dudelange 42W0 40S1 30W0 73S1 48S0 54W1 31S0 3.0 12.0 22.0
52 Omes David 1300 Perl 26S0 27W0 61S1 55W1 24S0 65W1 33S0 3.0 11.0 23.5
53 Kohl Ralph 1300 Perl 63W0 69S1 27W0 39S1 46S0 35W0 65S1 3.0 11.0 20.5
54 Roth Alexandra 1100 D Speicher 13W0 57S1 16W0 45W0 56S1 51S0 66W1 3.0 10.0 23.5
55 Weis Anfr 1200 Echternach 18S0 14W0 70W1 52S0 74W1 32S0 68W1 3.0 9.0 21.5
56 Crelot Nora 1200 D Schifflange 65S0 66W0 68S1 35W0 54W0 75S1 59W1 3.0 8.0 17.0
57 Reis Stefan 1250 Saarburg/Pallien 71S0 54W0 69S1 64W0 36W0 62S1 63W1 3.0 8.0 16.5
58 Rebecca Neukirch 1200 D Speicher 21W0 28S0 59W0 75S1 66W0 74S1 64W1 3.0 7.0 16.5
59 Kail Kilian 1000 Bitburg 31S0 49W0 58S1 33W1 38S 37W0 56S0 2.5 10.5 24.0
60 Feltgen Claude 1200 Nordstad 11S0 50W0 35S0 69W1 61S 71W1 39S0 2.5 7.5 24.5
61 Apel Philip 1050 ind. 2S0 4W0 52W0 70S1 60W 72S1 40W0 2.5 7.5 21.5
62 Scholtes Christian 1000 Bitburg 38S 43W0 29W0 40S0 73W1 57W0 71S1 2.5 7.5 20.0
63 Barth Johannes 1000 Bitburg 53S1 41W0 45S1 14S0 26W0 33W0 57S0 2.0 12.0 25.0
64 Kayser Pol 1000 Schifflange 70W1 12S0 23W0 57S1 45S0 47W0 58S0 2.0 11.0 23.0
65 Weber Randy 1000 D Echternach 56W1 7S0 39W0 34W0 67S1 52S0 53W0 2.0 10.0 23.5
66 Fandel Carsten 1000 Bitburg 41S0 56S1 25W0 31W0 58S1 34W0 54S0 2.0 9.0 24.0
67 Thiry Paul 1200 Differdange 12W0 74S1 4S0 47W0 65W0 68S0 75W1 2.0 7.0 20.0
68 Bischarat David 1000 Trittenheim 23W0 72S0 56W0 + 33S0 67W1 55S0 2.0 6.0 17.5
69 Hellbach Helge 1000 Bascharage 37S0 53W0 57W0 60S0 70W1 73S1 44W0 2.0 5.0 18.5
70 Hellhammer Hendrik 1300 Schach AG 64S0 24W0 55S0 61W0 69S0 + 74W1 2.0 3.0 14.5
71 Jngels Michael 1000 Bitburg 57W1 13S0 72W 19S0 40W0 60S0 62W0 1.5 9.5 22.5
72 Gonner Patrick 1200 Echternach 1S0 68W1 71S 42S0 39W0 61W0 50S0 1.5 8.5 22.0
73 Mattox Patrik 1000 Bitburg 19W0 46S0 40W 51W0 62S0 69W0 + 1.5 3.5 18.5
74 Wohl Charel 1000 Differdange 33S0 67W0 + 48W0 55S0 58W0 70S0 1.0 5.0 17.0
75 Hornick Tim 1000 LG Esch 45S0 48W0 34S0 58W0 + 56W0 67S0 1.0 3.0 18.0
Catgorie U18                          
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Attr. Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte PktSum Buchh
1 Sequeira Ivo 1775 Differdange 24W1 9S1 4W1 3W1 2S 11S1 7W 6.0 26.0 32.5
2 Wagner Steven 1908 Differdange 18W1 13S1 11W 5S1 1W 7S1 4W 5.5 23.5 32.5
3 Mergeai Christophe 1878 Echternach 10W1 25S1 16W1 1S0 8W1 5S 13W1 5.5 23.0 31.0
4 Steil-Antoni Fiona 1880 D Differdange 20S1 14W1 1S0 9W1 15S1 6W1 2S 5.5 22.5 32.5
5 Linster Philippe 1817 Esch 19S1 6W1 7S 2W0 17S1 3W 14S1 5.0 20.5 32.0
6 Pletsch Claude 1450 Dudelange 36W1 5S0 27W1 13S1 23W1 4S0 11W1 5.0 20.0 26.5
7 Wambach Patrick 1621 Echternach 30W1 33S1 5W 11S 24W1 2W0 1S 4.5 21.0 28.0
8 Silvestrini Daniel 1413 Esch 12S0 35W1 34S1 17W1 3S0 25W 18S1 4.5 17.0 24.0
9 Schultz Jona 1510 Turm Trier 26S1 1W0 33S1 4S0 10W 20W1 12S1 4.5 16.5 28.5
10 Mertin Felix 1345 SC Koblenz 3S0 32W1 17S0 33W1 9S 28W1 23S1 4.5 14.5 24.0
11 Scholtes Benedikt 1630 SC Trittenheim 35S1 34W1 2S 7W 12S1 1W0 6S0 4.0 20.5 29.0
12 Meisberger Christian 1000 Trittenheim 8W1 23S1 13W0 25S1 11W0 24S1 9W0 4.0 19.0 26.0
13 Kerg Giancarlo 1565 Bonnevoie 22S1 2W0 12S1 6W0 29S1 15W1 3S0 4.0 17.0 30.0
14 Oger Oskar 1532 Turm Trier 21W1 4S0 24W0 26S1 16W1 23S1 5W0 4.0 16.0 27.0
15 Linster Ben 1510 Esch 33W0 27S1 21W1 16S1 4W0 13S0 26W1 4.0 16.0 25.0
15 Molitor Lisa 1451 D SC Trier-Sd 31S1 17W1 3S0 15W0 14S0 33W1 25S1 4.0 16.0 25.0
17 Hoffmann Mathieu 1632 Ptange 37W1 16S0 10W1 8S0 5W0 35S1 24W1 4.0 15.0 24.5
18 Roj Michaela 1412 D VFR Koblenz 2S0 22W1 23W0 27S1 25W 19S1 8W0 3.5 13.5 26.0
19 Garcia Miguel 1337 Dommeldange-Beg. 5W0 21S0 20S1 34W1 28S 18W0 30W1 3.5 11.5 22.5
20 Binsfeld Daniel 1400 Speicher 4W0 30S 19W0 21S1 22W1 9S0 35W1 3.5 11.0 25.0
21 Eby Aurlie 1200 D Differdange 14S0 19W1 15S0 20W0 30S1 29W 28S1 3.5 11.0 22.5
22 Krippler Nadia 1203 D Differdange 13W0 18S0 36W 37S1 20S0 31W1 29S1 3.5 9.5 19.5
23 Ramdedovic Mirza 1644 Schifflange 29S1 12W0 18S1 28W1 6S0 14W0 10W0 3.0 16.0 26.0
24 Plenge Patrick 1306 Trittenheim 1S0 26W1 14S1 30W1 7S0 12W0 17S0 3.0 15.0 28.0
25 Derrmann Thierry 1515 Dudelange 32S1 3W0 29S1 12W0 18S 8S 16W0 3.0 14.5 26.5
26 Steffen Franois 1200 Dommeldange-Beg. 9W0 24S0 + 14W0 34S1 37W1 15S0 3.0 10.0 19.0
26 Theis Michael 1174 Bitburg 28S1 15W0 6S0 18W0 35W0 + 33S1 3.0 10.0 19.0
28 Werner Frdric 1490 Esch 27W0 37S1 31W1 23S0 19W 10S0 21W0 2.5 12.5 21.5
29 Krieger Sonja 1273 D Differdange 23W0 36S1 25W0 31S1 13W0 21S 22W0 2.5 11.0 21.5
30 Kirsch Jeff 1204 Dommeldange-Beg. 7S0 20W 35S1 24S0 21W0 32W1 19S0 2.5 10.0 22.5
31 Vogt Daniel 1028 Trittenheim 16W0 + 28S0 29W0 32S 22S0 37W1 2.5 8.5 16.5
32 Eby Franck 1200 Differdange 25W0 10S0 37W 36S 31W 30S0 34S1 2.5 7.0 18.0
33 Franois Loic 1200 Echternach 15S1 7W0 9W0 10S0 36W1 16S0 27W0 2.0 10.0 26.5
34 Vitali Anthony 1000 Dudelange + 11S0 8W0 19S0 26W0 36S1 32W0 2.0 9.0 19.5
35 Jungbluth David 1238 Dommeldange-Beg. 11W0 8S0 30W0 + 27S1 17W0 20S0 2.0 7.0 21.5
36 Kremer Michle 1000 D Dudelange 6S0 29W0 22S 32W 33S0 34W0 + 2.0 5.5 17.5
37 Seidel Steve 1250 Differdange 17S0 28W0 32S 22W0 + 26S0 31S0 1.5 5.5 18.0