40th RG Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2018
Kazan  13.09 - 21.09.2018
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds
Rank Tiltle Name ELO FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts TB1 TB2 TB3
1 GM Артемьев Владислав  2703 RUS 32w1 24b1 8w1 12b1 3w 21b 2w1 4b 6w 7.0 55.5 50.0 5
2 IM Арутюнян Тигран  2504 ARM 58b1 69w1 28b 6w 55b1 13w1 1b0 21w1 11b1 7.0 49.5 45.5 6
3 GM Кокарев Дмитрий  2595 RUS 54b1 38w1 10b1 26w1 1b 11w 6b 7w 5b 6.5 54.0 49.5 4
4 GM Корнеев Олег  2547 ESP 76b1 18w1 9b 23w1 7b 27w1 11b 1w 13b 6.5 53.0 49.0 4
5 GM Чигаев Максим  2593 RUS 50w1 15b 22w1 16w1 11b0 24b 47w1 12b1 3w 6.5 50.5 46.0 5
6 GM Волков Сергей  2547 RUS 61w1 29b 53w1 2b 51w1 50b1 3w 11w 1b 6.5 50.0 45.5 4
7 GM Юдин Сергей  2525 RUS 91w1 36b1 48w 35b1 4w 12b 17w 3b 23w1 6.5 48.5 45.0 4
8 GM Левин Евгений  2516 RUS 71w1 31b1 1b0 66w1 49b 15w1 21w 22b 24w1 6.5 47.5 43.5 5
9 IM Дрыгалов Андрей  2465 RUS 75w1 42b1 4w 11b0 29w 51b1 52w 30b1 25w1 6.5 47.0 43.0 5
10 IM Ханин Семён  2507 RUS 60w1 39b1 3w0 31b 34w 41b1 30w 48b1 22w1 6.5 47.0 42.5 5
11 IM Ильюшенок Илья  2532 RUS 63b1 66w 98b1 9w1 5w1 3b 4w 6b 2w0 6.0 52.0 48.0 4
12 GM Придорожный Алексей  2573 RUS 89b1 49w1 27b1 1w0 26b1 7w 22b 5w0 40b1 6.0 50.0 46.0 5
13 GM Бочаров Дмитрий  2562 RUS 79b1 26w0 44w1 36b1 48w1 2b0 24w 34b1 4w 6.0 47.5 44.0 5
14 GM Майоров Никита  2512 BLR 56b1 46w1 16b0 40w 33b1 22w0 79b1 37w1 18b 6.0 46.0 42.5 5
15 FM Цой Дмитрий  2422 RUS 81w1 5w 21b0 72b1 53w1 8b0 36w 39b1 41w1 6.0 45.5 42.0 5
16 IM Бочаров Иван  2565 RUS 74w1 34b1 14w1 5b0 47w 37b 48w 35b 36w1 6.0 45.5 41.5 4
17 GM Тимофеев Артем  2588 RUS 64b1 98w 26b0 54w1 66b1 35w1 7b 23w 19b 6.0 45.0 41.0 4
18 FM Садыков Рамиль  2364 RUS 94w1 4b0 71w1 50b0 61w1 19b 42w1 47b1 14w 6.0 44.0 41.0 5
19 GM Хасангатин Рамиль  2490 RUS 68b 99w1 55b 20w1 21b0 18w 50w1 52b1 17w 6.0 43.5 41.0 4
20 FM Погорельских Сергей  2202 RUS 103w 67b 88w1 19b0 65w 68b1 29w1 28b 35w1 6.0 39.0 37.0 4
21 GM Розум Иван  2576 RUS 52w1 22b 15w1 25b 19w1 1w 8b 2b0 26w 5.5 53.5 49.0 3
22 IM Файзрахманов Рамиль  2414 RUS 78b1 21w 5b0 89w1 56b1 14b1 12w 8w 10b0 5.5 49.0 45.5 4
23 GM Кабанов Николай  2484 RUS 65w1 44b 29w1 4b0 30w 43b1 39w1 17b 7b0 5.5 49.0 45.0 4
24 IM Мокшанов Алексей  2439 RUS 83b1 1w0 64b 90w1 40b1 5w 13b 27w1 8b0 5.5 47.0 44.0 4
25 GM Линчевский Даниил  2519 RUS 57b1 40w1 35b 21w 27b0 26w1 37b 49w1 9b0 5.5 47.0 42.5 4
26 FM Елецкий Иван  2388 RUS 88w1 13b1 17w1 3b0 12w0 25b0 64w1 65b1 21b 5.5 46.5 43.5 5
27 GM Габриелян Артур  2503 RUS 70w1 51b1 12w0 39b1 25w1 4b0 34w 24b0 53w1 5.5 46.5 42.5 5
28 GM Фрольянов Дмитрий  2532 RUS 59w1 43b1 2w 48b 50w0 30b0 72w1 20w 55b1 5.5 45.5 41.5 4
29 Салемгареев Тагир  2394 RUS 73b1 6w 23b0 80w1 9b 79w 20b0 59w1 52b1 5.5 44.0 40.5 4
30 GM Туник Геннадий  2367 RUS 100b0 84w1 76b1 56w 23b 28w1 10b 9w0 61b1 5.5 43.0 40.5 4
31 FM Житников Константин  2247 RUS 93b1 8w0 77b1 10w 38b0 60w1 49b0 58w1 47w1 5.5 43.0 40.0 5
32 WFM Сервантес Ландерио Талия  2172 USA 1b0 83w1 90b0 78w0 104b1 77w1 38b1 33w 49b1 5.5 38.0 36.0 5
33 FM Муртазин Руслан  2295 RUS 101w 103b1 47w 65b1 14w0 34b0 91w1 32b 48w1 5.5 37.5 35.5 4
34 FM Палачёв Пётр  2405 RUS 85b1 16w0 89b 45w1 10b 33w1 27b 13w0 46b 5.0 47.0 43.5 3
35 FM Самусенко Максим  2442 RUS 82w1 72b1 25w 7w0 98b1 17b0 53w1 16w 20b0 5.0 46.0 42.5 4
36 FM Скачков Валерий  2253 RUS 90b1 7w0 58b1 13w0 60b 56w1 15b 57w1 16b0 5.0 45.5 42.5 4
37 IM Янкелевич Лев  2431 GER 80b 45w1 66b0 64w1 44b1 16w 25w 14b0 42w 5.0 44.0 40.5 3
38 IM Калегин Евгений  2433 RUS 62w1 3b0 52w1 51b0 31w1 39b0 32w0 91b1 64w1 5.0 43.5 40.0 5
39 Богданов Никита  2244 RUS 107b1 10w0 85b1 27w0 70b1 38w1 23b0 15w0 76b1 5.0 42.0 40.0 5
40 FM Даниелян Ваге  2249 ARM 95w1 25b0 60w1 14b 24w0 65b 88w1 50b1 12w0 5.0 42.0 39.0 4
41 FM Губайдуллин Алексей  2358 RUS 99b0 82w1 57b0 77w1 59b1 10w0 70b1 69w1 15b0 5.0 39.5 37.0 5
42 Анчутин Никита  2221 RUS 102b1 9w0 100b1 49w0 78b 58w1 18b0 56w1 37b 5.0 39.5 37.0 4
43 FM Мухутдинов Тигран  2273 RUS 105b1 28w0 56b0 83w1 57b1 23w0 59b 60w 74b1 5.0 38.5 36.5 4
44 Глухов Александр  2236 RUS 106w1 23w 13b0 62b1 37w0 88b 67w 74b 71w1 5.0 38.0 36.0 3
45 Кузьмин Роман  2053 RUS 47w 37b0 103w1 34b0 46b 64w0 73b1 72w1 69b1 5.0 37.0 35.0 4
46 IM Филипенко Александр  2245 RUS 108w1 14b0 70w0 75b 45w 82b 68w1 67b1 34w 5.0 36.5 35.5 3
47 IM Усманов Василий  2470 RUS 45b 68w1 33b 57w1 16b 49w1 5b0 18w0 31b0 4.5 47.5 43.5 3
48 FM Гайфуллин Артур  2454 RUS 77b1 100w1 7b 28w 13b0 55w1 16b 10w0 33b0 4.5 47.0 44.5 3
49 GM Багдасарян Ваге  2404 ARM 92w1 12b0 59w1 42b1 8w 47b0 31w1 25b0 32w0 4.5 46.0 43.0 4
50 WFM Маркелова Любовь  2169 RUS 5b0 81w1 104b1 18w1 28b1 6w0 19b0 40w0 57b 4.5 45.5 43.5 4
51 Шобоев Дандар  2237 RUS 97b1 27w0 73b1 38w1 6b0 9w0 57b0 70w1 60b 4.5 43.0 40.0 4
52 Янгутов Алексей  2159 RUS 21b0 78w1 38b0 85w1 90b1 98w1 9b 19w0 29w0 4.5 42.5 39.5 4
53 WGM Мамедьярова Тюркан  2312 AZE 84b 80w1 6b0 99w1 15b0 54w1 35b0 63w1 27b0 4.5 41.5 39.0 4
54 CM Манелюк Даниил  2170 RUS 3w0 62b 67w1 17b0 75w1 53b0 82w1 61b0 65w1 4.5 41.5 38.0 4
55 Понфиленок Владимир  2353 RUS 67w 101b1 19w 70b1 2w0 48b0 74w 79b1 28w0 4.5 41.0 38.5 3
56 Сайранов Талгат  2077 RUS 14w0 108b1 43w1 30b 22w0 36b0 81w1 42b0 83w1 4.5 40.0 39.0 4
57 WFM Хазиева Эльза  2083 RUS 25w0 95b1 41w1 47b0 43w0 96b1 51w1 36b0 50w 4.5 40.0 37.0 4
58 Гармаш Алёна  2067 RUS 2w0 87b1 36w0 67b 99w1 42b0 78w1 31b0 81w1 4.5 39.5 37.0 4
59 Сафин Роберт  2098 RUS 28b0 105w1 49b0 73w1 41w0 62b1 43w 29b0 82w1 4.5 39.0 37.0 4
60 Асатрян Гор  2072 RUS 10b0 107w1 40b0 93w1 36w 31b0 99w1 43b 51w 4.5 39.0 37.0 3
61 Филиппова Маргарита  2103 RUS 6b0 73w0 105b1 100w1 18b0 83w 80b1 54w1 30w0 4.5 37.5 35.5 4
62 Новиков Роман  1992 RUS 38b0 54w 84b1 44w0 64b 59w0 86b 99b1 79w1 4.5 36.0 33.5 3
63 FM Ефремов Владислав  2095 RUS 11w0 86b 101w 88b0 95w1 81b 83w1 53b0 78w1 4.5 33.0 30.5 3
64 Козлов Денис  2164 RUS 17w0 96b1 24w 37b0 62w 45b1 26b0 75w1 38b0 4.0 43.5 40.5 3
65 WCM Гарифуллина Лея  2053 RUS 23b0 102w1 69b1 33w0 20b 40w 66b1 26w0 54b0 4.0 42.5 40.0 3
66 FM Маковеев Илья  2271 RUS 86w1 11b 37w1 8b0 17w0 72b 65w0 71b0 80b1 4.0 42.5 39.0 3
67 Никитин Георгий  1763 RUS 55b 20w 54b0 58w 89b1 69w 44b 46w0 68b 4.0 41.5 37.5 1
68 Гаврилин Роман  2054 RUS 19w 47b0 86w1 98w0 84b1 20w0 46b0 92b1 67w 4.0 39.5 36.5 3
69 WFM Шафигуллина Зарина  2242 RUS 87w1 2b0 65w0 82b1 88w 67b 71w1 41b0 45w0 4.0 39.0 36.0 3
70 Волков Роман  2065 RUS 27b0 97w1 46b1 55w0 39w0 92b1 41w0 51b0 88w1 4.0 38.5 35.5 4
71 FM Мартынюк Елизавета  2078 RUS 8b0 93w1 18b0 104w 81b 90w1 69b0 66w1 44b0 4.0 37.0 35.0 3
72 Жафяров Адель  2202 RUS 104b1 35w0 99b 15w0 80b1 66w 28b0 45b0 92w1 4.0 36.5 34.5 3
73 Николаев Матвей  1807 RUS 29w0 61b1 51w0 59b0 74w0 106b1 45w0 87b1 91w+ 4.0 36.5 34.5 3
74 Емельянов Федор  2124 RUS 16b0 85w0 80b0 108w1 73b1 78w1 55b 44w 43w0 4.0 35.5 34.5 3
75 Погорельских Софья  2037 RUS 9b0 104w0 107b1 46w 54b0 84w1 89b 64b0 94w1 4.0 34.5 32.5 3
76 Мочалин Фаддей  2100 RUS 4w0 94b1 30w0 92b0 100w0 95b1 96w1 88b1 39w0 4.0 34.5 32.0 4
77 CM Пингин Артём  2019 RUS 48w0 106b1 31w0 41b0 101w1 32b0 100w 94b 93w1 4.0 33.5 31.5 3
78 Якимова Мария  1882 RUS 22w0 52b0 106w1 32b1 42w 74b0 58b0 86w1 63b0 3.5 39.0 37.0 3
79 Дорошенко Диана  2122 RUS 13w0 88b0 94w1 96b1 92w1 29b 14w0 55w0 62b0 3.5 38.5 35.5 3
80 Исмагилов Игорь  1952 RUS 37w 53b0 74w1 29b0 72w0 87b1 61w0 101b1 66w0 3.5 37.5 35.0 3
81 Грехов Лука  1914 RUS 15b0 50b0 87w 101b1 71w 63w 56b0 84w1 58b0 3.5 37.5 35.0 2
82 IM Мурзин Ленар  2007 RUS 35b0 41b0 95w1 69w0 93b1 46w 54b0 85w1 59b0 3.5 37.5 34.5 3
83 Габитов Булат  1998 RUS 24w0 32b0 108w1 43b0 86w1 61b 63b0 100w1 56b0 3.5 36.5 35.5 3
84 Норкин Якс  1752 RUS 53w 30b0 62w0 87b1 68w0 75b0 103w1 81b0 101w1 3.5 34.0 32.0 3
85 Николаева Ксения  1874 RUS 34w0 74b1 39w0 52b0 106w1 91b0 94w 82b0 90b1 3.5 33.5 31.5 3
86 Хуснутдинов Абдул  1724 RUS 66b0 63w 68b0 103w 83b0 102b1 62w 78b0 99w1 3.5 31.0 29.0 2
87 Хабибуллин Руслан  1517 RUS 69b0 58w0 81b 84w0 105b1 80w0 97b1 73w0 100b1 3.5 30.0 28.0 3
88 Ядигаров Айваз  1789 RUS 26b0 79w1 20b0 63w1 69b 44w 40b0 76w0 70b0 3.0 41.5 38.0 2
89 WFM Булатова Камалия  2137 RUS 12w0 92b1 34w 22b0 67w0 100b1 75w 0 0 3.0 38.5 36.0 2
90 Исмаилов Амир  1716 RUS 36w0 91b1 32w1 24b0 52w0 71b0 92w0 96b1 85w0 3.0 37.5 34.5 3
91 Воробьев Сергей  2092 RUS 7b0 90w0 93b0 107w1 97b1 85w1 33b0 38w0 73b- 3.0 35.5 33.5 3
92 Маков Артём  1818 RUS 49b0 89w0 102b1 76w1 79b0 70w0 90b1 68w0 72b0 3.0 33.5 31.0 3
93 Лазарев Артём  1671 RUS 31w0 71b0 91w1 60b0 82w0 94b0 95w1 105w1 77b0 3.0 33.0 31.0 3
94 Семенова Анастасия  1775 RUS 18b0 76w0 79b0 97w0 107b1 93w1 85b 77w 75b0 3.0 33.0 31.0 2
95 Фоничкин Егор  1692 RUS 40b0 57w0 82b0 102w1 63b0 76w0 93b0 108w1 105b1 3.0 30.0 29.0 3
96 Смородкин Кирилл  1875 RUS 98b0 64w0 97b1 79w0 103b1 57w0 76b0 90w0 104b1 3.0 30.0 28.0 3
97 Ражбадинов Расул  1516 RUS 51w0 70b0 96w0 94b1 91w0 101b 87w0 103b 106w1 3.0 28.0 26.0 2
98 IM Махмутов Раиль  2407 RUS 96w1 17b 11w0 68b1 35w0 52b0 0 0 0 2.5 40.5 37.5 2
99 Куринов Михаил  1766 RUS 41w1 19b0 72w 53b0 58b0 104w1 60b0 62w0 86b0 2.5 38.5 36.5 2
100 Копылов Артём  1779 RUS 30w1 48b0 42w0 61b0 76b1 89w0 77b 83b0 87w0 2.5 38.5 35.0 2
101 Зарипова Арина  1752 RUS 33b 55w0 63b 81w0 77b0 97w 104b1 80w0 84b0 2.5 34.0 32.0 1
102 Рафиков Данис  1307 RUS 42w0 65b0 92w0 95b0 108b1 86w0 105b0 107w 103w1 2.5 25.5 24.5 2
103 Ханукаев Марк  1182 RUS 20b 33w0 45b0 86b 96w0 107w 84b0 97w 102b0 2.0 34.0 32.0 0
104 Мальцев Владимир  0 RUS 72w0 75b1 50w0 71b 32w0 99b0 101w0 106b 96w0 2.0 32.0 30.0 1
105 Мульдияров Валерий  1737 RUS 43w0 59b0 61w0 106b0 87w0 108b1 102w1 93b0 95w0 2.0 29.0 28.0 2
106 Салимова Динара  1467 RUS 44b0 77w0 78b0 105w1 85b0 73w0 107b 104w 97b0 2.0 28.5 26.5 1
107 Гужова Амина  1554 RUS 39w0 60b0 75w0 91b0 94w0 103b 106w 102b 108b 2.0 27.5 26.5 0
108 Нагаева Алия  1605 RUS 46b0 56w0 83b0 74b0 102w0 105w0 -1 95b0 107w 1.5 27.5 26.5 0