RG Nezhmetdinov's Cup for Rapid Chess
Kazan  11.09 - 12.09.2018
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name ELO FED R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Pts TB1 TB2 TB3
1 GM Chigaev Maksim  2678 RUS  78w1  44b1  26w1   4b0  45w1  15b1   9w1   3b  25w1  14b1   2w0 8.5 76.0 71.0 8
2 GM Gareyev Timur  2626 USA 120b1  57w1  28b1  25w0  12b  44w1   3b0  36w1  32b1   4w1   1b1 8.5 74.5 69.5 8
3 IM Bocharov Ivan  2625 RUS  52w1  36b1  17w  31b1  10w1   4b   2w1   1w   6b   5b0  15w1 8.0 81.5 75.5 6
4 GM Morozevich Alexander  2614 RUS  91b1  32w1  20b1   1w1  27b1   3w  25w1  14b   7w   2b0   5w 8.0 79.0 74.5 6
5 GM Kokarev Dmitry  2663 RUS  49b1  37w1  30b1  14w  25b   6w  11b  18w  19b1   3w1   4b 8.0 78.0 72.0 5
6 GM Sarana Alexey  2567 RUS  87b1  73w1   8w  46b  33w1   5b  38w1  16b   3w   7b  14w1 8.0 74.0 69.5 5
7 GM Timofeev Artyom  2635 RUS  61b1  34w  12b  57w0  71b1  50w1  20b1  33w1   4b   6w  18b1 8.0 72.0 67.5 6
8 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr  2706 RUS  51b1  41w1   6b  11w  29b0  42w1  30b0  24w1  31b1   9w1  12b 7.5 76.0 70.0 6
9 GM Yudin Sergei  2641 RUS  88w1  47b1  10w0  17b1  22w1  29b1   1b0  11w  28w1   8b0  26w1 7.5 75.0 70.5 7
10 IM Sychev Klementy  2544 RUS  53b1  54w1   9b1  13w   3b0  23w1  14b0  26b  44w1  27w  25b1 7.5 74.5 68.5 6
11 GM Lintchevski Daniil  2550 RUS  66w1  74b1  16w   8b  47w  43b1   5w   9b  15w  13w  27b1 7.5 73.5 68.5 4
12 GM Gabrielian Artur  2500 RUS  70w1  56b   7w  73b1   2w  19b  15w0  58b1  43w1  16b1   8w 7.5 72.5 67.5 5
13 GM Alekseev Evgeny  2659 RUS  90w1  31b  60w1  10b  28w  17b  45w1  19b  26w  11b  21w1 7.5 71.5 67.0 4
14 GM Bocharov Dmitry  2619 RUS  64w1  48b1  22w1   5b  43w1  25b0  10w1   4w  30b1   1w0   6b0 7.0 77.5 72.0 6
15 GM Volkov Sergey  2603 RUS  97b1  24w1  38b1  27w0  20b1   1w0  12b1  32w  11b  17w1   3b0 7.0 76.0 72.0 6
16 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei  2659 RUS  86b1  23w1  11b  43w0  37b  40w1  17b1   6w  18b  12w0  29b1 7.0 74.0 69.5 5
17 GM Maiorov Nikita  2505 BLR  69b1  55w1   3b   9w0  49b1  13w  16w0  42b1  47w1  15b0  44w1 7.0 73.0 67.5 6
18 IM Demidov Mikhail  2594 RUS  60w  39b1  56w  35b  21w1  31b1  28w   5b  16w  48b1   7w0 7.0 73.0 67.5 4
19 IM Iljiushenok Ilia  2572 RUS  99w1  43b0  71b1  32w1  23b  12w  58b1  13w   5w0  47b1  22w 7.0 69.5 65.5 5
20 IM Usmanov Vasily  2491 RUS 119w1  59b1   4w0  58b1  15w0  56b1   7w0  62b  50w  43b1  48w1 7.0 66.5 63.0 6
21 IM Yankelevich Lev  2282 GER  95b  29w0  89b1  53w1  18b0  98w1  37b1  34w  33b1  30w1  13b0 7.0 66.0 62.0 6
22 IM Belyakov Bogdan  2496 RUS 100b1  77w1  14b0  65w1   9b0  58w0  61b  90w1  40b1  34w1  19b 7.0 64.5 60.5 6
23 IM Faizrakhmanov Ramil  2435 RUS  68w1  16b0  99w1  96b1  19w  10b0  59w  56b  62w1  28b  46w1 7.0 64.0 60.0 5
24 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe  2394 ARM 104w1  15b0  84w1  26b0  60w0  82b1  52w1   8b0  71w1  49b1  45w1 7.0 63.0 59.0 7
25 GM Frolyanov Dmitry  2612 RUS  81w1  42b1  33w1   2b1   5w  14w1   4b0  30w   1b0  26b  10w0 6.5 78.5 73.5 5
26 GM Levin Evgeny A.  2557 RUS  80b1  65w1   1b0  24w1  57b  41w1  27b  10w  13b  25w   9b0 6.5 73.5 68.5 4
27 GM Rozum Ivan  2627 RUS  79w1  35b1  45w1  15b1   4w0  38b  26w  28b  48w  10b  11w0 6.5 73.0 68.0 4
28 GM Gleizerov Evgeny  2533 RUS  84w1  58b1   2w0  50b1  13b  57w1  18b  27w   9b0  23w  38b 6.5 72.5 67.5 4
29 GM Goganov Aleksey  2544 RUS  39w0  21b1  64w1  42b1   8w1   9w0  32b0  50b  57w1  35b1  16w0 6.5 72.0 66.5 6
30 IM Khanin Semen  2564 RUS  82w1  50b1   5w0  48b1  44w  47b1   8w1  25b  14w0  21b0  31w 6.5 71.5 66.5 5
31 GM Hasangatin Ramil  2446 RUS  96b1  13w  34b1   3w0  55b1  18w0  57b1  43b   8w0  54w1  30b 6.5 70.5 66.5 5
32 FM Gubajdullin Alexei  2413 RUS 115w1   4b0  39w1  19b0  64w1  75b1  29w1  15b   2w0  44b0  59w1 6.5 69.0 65.5 6
33 IM Drygalov Andrey  2481 RUS  85b1  71w1  25b0  77w1   6b0  67w1  46w1   7b0  21w0  74b1  42w 6.5 67.0 62.5 6
34 IM Kalegin Evgenij  2428 RUS  75w1   7b  31w0  60b  59w1  39b  88w1  21b  46w  22b0  56w1 6.5 67.0 62.5 4
35 GM Rashkovsky Nukhim N  2433 RUS  92b1  27w0  80b1  18w  41b0  51w1  49b0  61w1  39b1  29w0  69b1 6.5 65.5 61.0 6
36 GM Tunik Gennady  2425 RUS  94b1   3w0  53b  49w0  76b1  91w1  39b1   2b0  72w  59b  66w1 6.5 65.0 60.5 5
37 GM Cherniaev Alexander  2442 RUS  93w1   5b0  62w  52b1  16w  88b  21w0  59b1  49w  56b  58w1 6.5 65.0 60.5 4
38 IM Makhmutov Rail  2480 RUS  76w1 117b1  15w0  56b1  46w1  27w   6b0  48b0  63w1  45b  28w 6.5 63.5 62.0 5
39 WCM Garifullina Leya  1941 RUS  29b1  18w0  32b0 112w1  77b1  34w  36w0  73b1  35w0  63b1  57w1 6.5 63.0 60.5 6
40 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan  2375 AZE 105w1  46b0  70w1  45b0  62w1  16b0  64w  81b1  22w0  52b1  67w1 6.5 63.0 59.0 6
41 IM Harutyunian Tigran K.  2452 ARM  83w1   8b0  81w1  59b  35w1  26b0  43w0  88b1  56w  58b  64w1 6.5 63.0 58.5 5
42 IM Sharafiev Azat  2408 RUS 101b1  25w0  69b1  29w0  97b1   8b0  79w1  17w0  86b1  72w1  33b 6.5 62.0 58.0 6
43 FM Samusenko Maksim  2377 RUS 114b1  19w1  46w  16b1  14b0  11w0  41b1  31w  12b0  20w0  72b1 6.0 70.0 67.0 5
44 GM Kabanov Nikolai  2476 RUS  72b1   1w0  97b1  61w1  30b   2b0  48w  87w1  10b0  32w1  17b0 6.0 69.5 65.5 5
45 GM Korneev Oleg  2534 ESP  67b1  63w1  27b0  40w1   1b0  65w1  13b0  86w  51b1  38w  24b0 6.0 69.5 65.0 5
46 GM Potapov Pavel  2580 RUS  62b1  40w1  43b   6w  38b0  73w1  33b0  63w  34b  50w1  23b0 6.0 69.0 64.0 4
47 IM Mokshanov Alexey  2439 RUS  98b1   9w0  87b1  72w1  11b  30w0  55b1  49w1  17b0  19w0  51b 6.0 67.0 63.0 5
48 IM Savitskiy Sergey  2417 RUS 111b1  14w0  67b1  30w0  61b1  63w1  44b  38w1  27b  18w0  20b0 6.0 66.0 63.0 5
49 FM Makoveev Ilya  2127 RUS   5w0  83b  93w1  36b1  17w0  96b1  35w1  47b0  37b  24w0  73b1 6.0 66.0 62.0 5
50 FM Tsoi Dmitry  2364 RUS  89b1  30w0  85b1  28w0  87b1   7b0  60w1  29w  20b  46b0  78w1 6.0 65.0 60.5 5
51 IM Murzin Lenar  2137 RUS   8w0  76b0 104w1  84b1  96w  35b0  93w1  75b1  45w0  62b1  47w 6.0 59.0 55.0 5
52 FM Ashiev Eduard  2035 RUS   3b0  94w  95b1  37w0 111b  85w1  24b0 100w1  96b1  40w0  74w1 6.0 58.0 55.0 5
53 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya  1942 RUS  10w0 106b1  36w  21b0  79w  78b  71w  74b0 102w1  88b1  77w1 6.0 57.5 54.0 4
54 FM Pavlov Denis  2260 RUS 113w1  10b0  96w0  75b  93w1  59b0  92w1  66b  68w1  31b0  71w1 6.0 55.5 53.0 5
55 FM Khassanov Marat  2209 CAN 118w1  17b0  75w  92b1  31w0  60b1  47w0  96b  66w  81b  76w1 6.0 54.5 54.0 4
56 FM Murtazin Ruslan  2220 RUS 107b1  12w  18b  38w0  72b1  20w0  67b1  23w  41b  37w  34b0 5.5 68.5 65.0 3
57 FM Toropov Pavel  2425 RUS 110w1   2b0  66w1   7b1  26w  28b0  31w0  64b1  29b0  91w1  39b0 5.5 67.5 64.5 5
58 FM Danielyan Vahe  2249 ARM 103b1  28w0  98b1  20w0 100b1  22b1  19w0  12w0  87b1  41w  37b0 5.5 64.5 60.5 5
59 FM Galiev Azat  2190 RUS 108b1  20w0 112b1  41w  34b0  54w1  23b  37w0  80b1  36w  32b0 5.5 63.5 61.0 4
60 Pushkin Eduard  1995 RUS  18b  95w1  13b0  34w  24b1  55w0  50b0  89w  65b0  94w1  92b1 5.5 63.5 59.0 4
61 Gilyazitdinov Nikita  2072 RUS   7w0  68b1 117w1  44b0  48w0  70b1  22w  35b0  75w1  67b0  89w1 5.5 61.0 59.5 5
62 Sadykov Renat  1989 RUS  46w0 115b1  37b  63w  40b0 111w1  73b1  20w  23b0  51w0  86b1 5.5 60.5 57.5 4
63 IM Filipenko Alexander V  2227 RUS 102w1  45b0  92w  62b  66w1  48b0  83w1  46b  38b0  39w0  87b1 5.5 60.0 56.0 4
64 Sarbaev Maksim  2013 RUS  14b0 111w1  29b0 101w1  32b0  89w1  40b  57w0 107b1  65w1  41b0 5.5 59.0 56.0 5
65 FM Ospennikov Dmitry V  2293 RUS 116w1  26b0  76w1  22b0  82w1  45b0  66w  72b0  60w1  64b0  81w1 5.5 58.5 56.0 5
66 Yakimova Mariya  1960 RUS  11b0 109w1  57b0 118w1  63b0  77w1  65b  54w  55b  86w1  36b0 5.5 55.5 55.0 4
67 Gavrilin Roman  1937 RUS  45w0 116b1  48w0 117b1  74w1  33b0  56w0  78b1  79w  61w1  40b0 5.5 55.0 53.5 5
68 Asatryan Gor  1799 RUS  23b0  61w0 103b1  87w0 112b1  97w1  86b0  99w1  54b0  90w  91b1 5.5 51.0 48.5 5
69 FM Gazizov Ravil  1909 RUS  17w0 113b1  42w0  74b0 116w1  86w0 107b 112b1  88w1  79b1  35w0 5.5 50.0 47.5 5
70 Mochalin Faddey  1900 RUS  12b0 107w1  40b0  86w0 118b1  61w0 113b1  97w0  99b1  87w  90b1 5.5 47.5 47.0 5
71 Arshinov Vasily  2032 RUS 121w+  33b0  19w0 119b1   7w0  72w  53b  98w1  24b0 101w1  54b0 5.0 62.0 58.5 3
72 WFM Cervantes Landeiro Thalia  1861 USA  44w0  78b1  74w1  47b0  56w0  71b  77w1  65w1  36b  42b0  43w0 5.0 61.5 57.0 4
73 Glukhov Alexander  2348 RUS 106w1   6b0 119w1  12w0  80b1  46b0  62w0  39w0 100b1  82b1  49w0 5.0 60.5 57.0 5
74 FM Sadykov Ramil  2331 RUS 109b1  11w0  72b0  69w1  67b0  80w1  87b0  53w1  97b1  33w0  52b0 5.0 58.5 55.5 5
75 CM Pingin Artem  1731 RUS  34b0  91w1  55b  54w  86b1  32w0  90b  51w0  61b0 107w1  79w 5.0 58.5 55.0 3
76 Kurinov Mikhail  1864 RUS  38b0  51w1  65b0  91w  36w0  92b0  95b1 103w1  90b  97w1  55b0 5.0 56.5 52.5 4
77 FM Martynyuk Elizaveta  2138 RUS 112w1  22b0 102w1  33b0  39w0  66b0  72b0 114w1  98b1  80w1  53b0 5.0 55.0 52.5 5
78 Lebedev Yury  2128 RUS   1b0  72w0  94b1 100w0 104b1  53w  98b  67w0 111b1  96w1  50b0 5.0 54.5 51.5 4
79 Kuzmin Roman  2069 RUS  27b0  92w0 105b1  98w  53b 100w1  42b0 111w1  67b  69w0  75b 5.0 54.5 51.5 3
80 Maltsev Vladimir  1972 RUS  26w0 105b1  35w0 102b1  73w0  74b0 101w1  83b1  59w0  77b0  98w1 5.0 54.5 50.5 5
81 Semenov Ruslan  2007 RUS  25b0 101w1  41b0 111w  98b0 107w1  94b1  40w0 108b1  55w  65b0 5.0 53.5 50.5 4
82 Ivanov Anatoliy  1976 RUS  30b0  89w0 109b1 107w1  65b0  24w0 111b0 105b1  85w1  73w0  96b1 5.0 51.0 48.0 5
83 Norkin Yaks  1859 RUS  41b0  49w  86b  97w0 108b1  99w1  63b0  80w0  93b0 114w1 100b1 5.0 50.5 47.5 4
84 Shkuro Alexandr  1918 RUS  28b0 103w1  24b0  51w0 113b1  90w0  89b0 117w1 101b0 108w1  97b1 5.0 48.0 46.5 5
85 Shavgulidze Sergey  1884 RUS  33w0 118b1  50w0  88b0 102w1  52b0  97b0 113w1  82b0 111w1  99b1 5.0 46.0 45.5 5
86 FM Skatchkov Valery  2085 RUS  16w0  93b  83w  70b1  75w0  69b1  68w1  45b  42w0  66b0  62w0 4.5 61.5 57.0 3
87 Faizutdinova Diana  1979 RUS   6w0 104b1  47w0  68b1  50w0 101b1  74w1  44b0  58w0  70b  63w0 4.5 61.0 57.0 4
88 WFM Shafigullina Zarina  2074 RUS   9b0  98w0 114b1  85w1  89b1  37w  34b0  41w0  69b0  53w0 107b1 4.5 58.5 55.5 4
89 Khabibullin Ruslan  1508 RUS  50w0  82b1  21w0  99b1  88w0  64b0  84w1  60b  91b0  93w1  61b0 4.5 57.0 53.0 4
90 Bagautdinov Ilgiz  2094 RUS  13b0  96w0 101b0 105w1  95w1  84b1  75w  22b0  76w  68b  70w0 4.5 57.0 53.0 3
91 Zlachevskiy Leonid  2007 RUS   4w0  75b0 106w1  76b  92w1  36b0  96w0  94b1  89w1  57b0  68w0 4.5 56.5 53.0 4
92 Skvortsov Sergey  1766 RUS  35w0  79b1  63b  55w0  91b0  76w1  54b0 108w0 112w1 109b1  60w0 4.5 53.0 50.5 4
93 Semenova Anastasia  1821 RUS  37b0  86w  49b0 108w1  54b0  95w1  51b0 107w0  83w1  89b0 109w1 4.5 53.0 50.0 4
94 Akhmetzianov Ruslan  1727 RUS  36w0  52b  78w0  95b0 110w1 119b1  81w0  91w0 103b1  60b0 101w1 4.5 51.5 48.5 4
95 Nagaeva Aliia  1376 RUS  21w  60b0  52w0  94w1  90b0  93b0  76w0 109b0 110b1 116w1 108b1 4.5 49.0 46.5 4
96 Trushkov Andrey  1834 RUS  31w0  90b1  54b1  23w0  51b  49w0  91b1  55w  52w0  78b0  82w0 4.0 62.5 58.0 3
97 Alekseev Anatoly  1998 RUS  15w0 110b1  44w0  83b1  42w0  68b0  85w1  70b1  74w0  76b0  84w0 4.0 58.5 55.5 4
98 Yadigarov Aivaz  1806 RUS  47w0  88b1  58w0  79b  81w1  21b0  78w  71b0  77w0 102b1  80b0 4.0 56.5 52.5 3
99 Safin Robert  1983 RUS  19b0 114w1  23b0  89w0 109w1  83b0 102w1  68b0  70w0 104b1  85w0 4.0 53.5 50.5 4
100 Gataullin Ilgizar  1898 RUS  22w0 102b0 116w1  78b1  58w0  79b0 114w1  52b0  73w0 105b1  83w0 4.0 52.0 49.5 4
101 Khanukaev Mark  1524 RUS  42w0  81b0  90w1  64b0 117w1  87w0  80b0 106b1  84w1  71b0  94b0 4.0 50.0 48.5 4
102 Mochalov Daniil  1291 RUS  63b0 100w1  77b0  80w0  85b0 104w1  99b0 110w1  53b0  98w0 115b1 4.0 49.0 46.0 4
103 Nigmatullina Dina  1361 RUS  58w0  84b0  68w0 104b0 105w 110b1 109w1  76b0  94w0 112b 116w1 4.0 44.5 42.0 3
104 Agabekian Razia  1523 RUS  24b0  87w0  51b0 103w1  78w0 102b0 112b0 118w1 106b1  99w0 114b1 4.0 44.0 43.5 4
105 Stakina Melissa  1513 RUS  40b0  80w0  79w0  90b0 103b 106w 118b1  82w0 117b1 100w0 111b1 4.0 42.5 42.0 3
106 Salimova Dinara  1462 RUS  73b0  53w0  91b0 110b 114w0 105b 119w+ 101w0 104w0 117b1 112w1 4.0 40.5 39.0 2
107 Lazarev Artem  1222 RUS  56w0  70b0 110w1  82b0 119w1  81b0  69w  93b1  64w0  75b0  88w0 3.5 52.5 49.5 3
108 Gryaznov Igor  0 RUS  59w0 119b0 115w1  93b0  83w0 109b 116w1  92b1  81w0  84b0  95w0 3.5 46.5 44.0 3
109 Vorontsov Roman  1419 RUS  74w0  66b0  82w0 115b+  99b0 108w 103b0  95w1 116b1  92w0  93b0 3.5 46.5 44.0 2
110 Shaimardanov Kamil  1704 RUS  57b0  97w0 107b0 106w  94b0 103w0 -1 102b0  95w0 118b1 117w1 3.5 38.0 37.5 2
111 Grekhov Luka  1672 RUS  48w0  64b0 113w1  81b  52w  62b0  82w1  79b0  78w0  85b0 105w0 3.0 54.5 52.0 2
112 Kamalov Saidash  1243 RUS  77b0 -1  59w0  39b0  68w0 116b 104w1  69w0  92b0 103w 106b0 3.0 51.0 48.5 1
113 Ogorodnikov Matvey  1375 RUS  54b0  69w0 111b0 -1  84w0 117b1  70w0  85b0 114b0 115w0 118w1 3.0 42.0 41.5 2
114 Nigmatullina Enge  1513 RUS  43w0  99b0  88w0 116b0 106b1 118w1 100b0  77b0 113w1  83b0 104w0 3.0 41.5 41.0 3
115 Khalilov Marsel  1652 RUS  32b0  62w0 108b0 109w- 0 -1 117w0 116b0 118w1 113b1 102w0 3.0 37.5 37.0 2
116 Gaynutdinov Tagir  1395 RUS  65b0  67w0 100b0 114w1  69b0 112w 108b0 115w1 109w0  95b0 103b0 2.5 44.5 42.0 2
117 Nikolaev Andrei  1092 RUS -1  38w0  61b0  67w0 101b0 113w0 115b1  84b0 105w0 106w0 110b0 2.0 48.0 45.5 1
118 Zakirov Ruslan  1280 RUS  55b0  85w0 -1  66b0  70w0 114b0 105w0 104b0 115b0 110w0 113b0 1.0 46.0 43.5 0
119 Ismailov Amir  1893 RUS  20b0 108w1  73b0  71w0 107b0  94w0 106b- 0 0 0 0 1.0 43.0 41.0 1
120 Imamov Farid  2060 RUS   2w0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 41.0 40.0 0
121 GM Shaposhnikov Evgeny  2623 RUS  71b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 38.5 37.5 0