MOSEL-EIFEL-JUGEND-OPEN BITBURG 12.06.2005  
U-20
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Bu SoBg
1 Korman Maxim 1901 Differdingen 11S1 7W 2S1 14W1 3S1 8W 6S 5.5 31.5 24.75
2 Schuh Gerhard 1905 Zewen 23W1 14S 1W0 20S1 16W1 9W1 3S1 5.5 26.5 19.25
3 Jeitz Christian 2160 Differdingen 15W1 13S1 4W1 8S1 1W0 6S1 2W0 5.0 32.0 21.00
4 Jacke Benno 1836 SC Bendorf 12S1 19W1 3S0 23W1 9S0 11W1 8S1 5.0 26.5 17.50
5 Schmitz Nico 1911 Zewen 7W0 10S0 25W1 12S1 23S1 13W1 9S1 5.0 23.0 14.50
6 Dahm Rene 1922 Nordstadt 20S1 9W1 8S0 7W1 13S1 3W0 1W 4.5 30.0 17.75
7 Griesingen Christ 1638 Trier-Sd 5S1 1S 10W 6S0 19W1 15S 16W1 4.5 29.0 18.00
8 Weyrich Robin 1780 PST Trier 24W1 21S1 6W1 3W0 14S1 1S 4W0 4.5 27.5 14.75
9 Ogor Oskar 1711 Turm Trier 17W1 6S0 21W1 10S1 4W1 2S0 5W0 4.0 30.0 15.00
10 Steil-Antoni Fiona 1911 Differdingen 16S 5W1 7S 9W0 11S0 14W1 22S1 4.0 27.0 15.00
11 Harig Alex 1504 Zewen 1W0 17S 15W 24S1 10W1 4S0 18W1 4.0 25.0 11.25
12 Mller Siwana 1339 SC Bendorf 4W0 15S1 13W0 5W0 24S1 23S1 17W1 4.0 23.0 9.50
13 Pletsch Claude 1776 CE Dudelange 18S1 3W0 12S1 22W1 6W0 5S0 15W 3.5 27.5 11.25
14 Becker Carsten 1702 Schwalbach 22S1 2W 16S1 1S0 8W0 10S0 23W1 3.5 27.5 10.75
15 Scholtes Benedikt 1690 SC Trittenheim 3S0 12W0 11S 25W1 21S1 7W 13S 3.5 25.0 10.00
16 Gdde Patrick 1622 Post Trier 10W 25S1 14W0 17S1 2S0 22W1 7S0 3.5 24.0 8.50
17 Zand Yasmin 1000 Wittlich 9S0 11W 18S1 16W0 22S 24W1 12S0 3.0 22.0 7.25
18 Krippler Nadia 1268 Differdingen 13W0 23S0 17W0 + 20W1 19S1 11S0 3.0 18.5 6.00
19 Silvestrini Danie Esch + 4S0 23W0 21S1 7S0 18W0 25W1 3.0 18.5 4.00
20 Ramdedovic Mirza 1675 Scheffleng 6W0 24S1 22W0 2W0 18S0 25S1 + 3.0 17.5 2.00
21 Schmitt Patrick 1395 CE Dudelange 25S1 8W0 9S0 19W0 15W0 + 24S1 3.0 17.0 2.00
22 Lamprecht Carolin SC Wittlich 14W0 + 20S1 13S0 17W 16S0 10W0 2.5 20.5 4.50
23 Molitor Lisa 1505 SC Trier-Sd 2S0 18W1 19S1 4S0 5W0 12W0 14S0 2.0 29.0 6.00
24 Francois Loic 1273 Wasserbillig 8S0 20W0 + 11W0 12W0 17S0 21W0 1.0 21.5 0.00
25 Kurtz Alexander 1855 SC Bendorf 21W0 16W0 5S0 15S0 + 20W0 19S0 1.0 21.0 0.00
U-16
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Bu SoBg
1 Linster Philippe 2043 Esch 17W1 8S1 2S1 7W1 3W1 4S1 6S1 7.0 32.0 32.00
2 Hoffmann Michael 1465 Konz-Karthaus 21W1 19S1 1W0 16S1 14W1 3S1 7W 5.5 29.0 19.75
3 Muratow Katerina 1505 SF Nickenich 25S1 10W1 14S1 4W1 1S0 2W0 9S1 5.0 31.0 18.50
4 Boyarchenko Alex 1673 Differdingen 16W1 26S1 9W1 3S0 5W1 1W0 8S1 5.0 30.0 18.00
5 Schmalen Pascal 1211 Echternach 23W1 18S1 7W0 10S1 4S0 11W1 15S1 5.0 27.0 17.50
6 Binsfeld Daniel 1052 Speicher 14S0 25W1 20W1 8S1 19W1 7S1 1W0 5.0 27.0 16.50
7 Schram Philippe 1604 Differdingen 29S1 12W1 5S1 1S0 9W1 6W0 2S 4.5 32.5 17.75
8 Boyarchenko Marie 1477 Differdingen 11S1 1W0 15S1 6W0 18S1 10W1 4W0 4.0 31.5 14.50
9 Schlffel Christi 1448 SC Bendorf 15W1 20S1 4S0 11W1 7S0 14W1 3W0 4.0 28.5 14.00
10 Nickels Max Esch 13W1 3S0 27W1 5W0 12S1 8S0 19W1 4.0 27.0 13.00
11 Haak Patrick Schweich 8W0 13S1 26W1 9S0 22W1 5S0 17W1 4.0 25.0 12.00
12 Theis Michael 1106 SF Bitburg 28W1 7S0 22W1 14S0 10W0 25S1 18W1 4.0 22.0 10.00
13 Krieger Sonia 1200 Differdingen 10S0 11W0 21S0 + 27W1 22S1 23W1 4.0 19.0 8.00
14 Wagner Julian Schweich 6W1 17S1 3W0 12W1 2S0 9S0 16W 3.5 29.5 13.50
15 Lambrecht Sebasti SC Wittlich 9S0 24W1 8W0 23S1 16W1 19S 5W0 3.5 25.0 10.50
16 Kaufmann Fabian 973 Trittenheim 4S0 23W1 28S1 2W0 15S0 20W 14S 3.0 25.5 8.25
17 Zimmer Manuel Konz 1S0 14W0 29S1 20W 28S1 18W 11S0 3.0 24.5 7.00
18 Whler Christian Konz 24S1 5W0 19W 27S1 8W0 17S 12S0 3.0 24.0 8.00
19 Fickert Maximilia Konz + 2W0 18S 26W1 6S0 15W 10S0 3.0 23.0 5.25
20 Schfer Thomas Konz 27W1 9W0 6S0 17S 25W 16S 21W 3.0 22.0 7.50
21 Hirschmann Mirko Reil/Kinheim 2S0 27S0 13W1 28W 23S0 26W1 20S 3.0 21.5 8.50
22 Pentzlin Ludwig SC Prm 26S0 29W1 12S0 24W1 11S0 13W0 25S1 3.0 21.0 7.00
23 Mller Philipp SF Bitburg 5S0 16S0 + 15W0 21W1 28S1 13S0 3.0 20.5 5.00
24 Rosswinkel Daniel 1034 SC Prm 18W0 15S0 25W 22S0 26S + 29W1 3.0 15.5 4.00
25 Kremer Michele CE Dudelange 3W0 6S0 24S 29W1 20S 12W0 22W0 2.0 25.0 5.00
26 Leclerc Mike 1200 Differdingen 22W1 4W0 11S0 19S0 24W 21S0 28W 2.0 23.0 5.50
27 Zimmer Gilles 1200 CE Dudelange 20S0 21W1 10S0 18W0 13S0 29W0 + 2.0 19.0 3.00
28 Theisen Philipp Schweich 12S0 + 16W0 21S 17W0 23W0 26S 2.0 18.0 2.50
29 Wilhelm Patrick 821 Schwalbach 7W0 22S0 17W0 25S0 + 27S1 24S0 2.0 17.5 2.00
U-14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Bu SoBg
1 Joshi Utkarsh 1699 Differdingen 39W1 7S1 4W1 26S1 2W1 6S1 5W1 7.0 30.5 30.50
2 Lips Alexander 1629 SF Bitburg 34S1 35W1 9S 16W1 1S0 10W1 4S1 5.5 30.5 21.00
3 Bakalarz Janet 1576 Differdingen 1 6S0 22W1 28S1 26W1 5W 14S1 5.5 23.5 16.00
4 Sydorenko Sascha 1393 SC Bendorf 19S1 27W1 1S0 17W1 8W1 7S1 2W0 5.0 33.5 21.00
5 Ladyzenskij Roman 1331 Turm Trier 18W1 29S1 12W1 6S 10W1 3S 1S0 5.0 33.0 20.75
6 Bechtel Steffen 1233 Post Trier 22S1 3W1 35S1 5W 12S1 1W0 9S 5.0 32.5 20.50
7 Stein Jean-Pierre 1295 SC Prm 15S1 1W0 21S1 27W1 14S1 4W0 17S1 5.0 31.0 19.00
8 Braas Patrick 1200 Echternach 17S1 12S0 29W1 11W1 4S0 15W1 19S1 5.0 28.5 19.50
9 Kiebel Niklas 1489 Turm Trier 36W1 28S1 2W 10S0 34W1 16S1 6W 5.0 27.0 17.25
10 Thier Simon 1491 Siershahn 13S1 21W1 16S 9W1 5S0 2S0 12W1 4.5 31.5 19.00
11 Tsvetkov Tsetomir Nordstadt 20W1 26S0 18W1 8S0 37W1 13W 22S1 4.5 26.0 16.00
12 Kremer Giles 1558 CE Dudelange 38S1 8W1 5S0 15W1 6W0 18S1 10S0 4.0 29.5 15.00
13 Gessner Matthias Schweich 10W0 24S1 25W0 33S1 28W1 11S 16W 4.0 26.0 13.75
14 Apel Yurica 1517 Esch 37W1 31S1 26W0 30S1 7W0 21S1 3W0 4.0 26.0 12.50
15 Laubenstein Johan Konz 7W0 39S1 20W1 12S0 30W1 8S0 29W1 4.0 26.0 12.00
16 Metzen Heiko 1300 Bernkastel 1 30S1 10W 2S0 25W1 9W0 13S 4.0 25.5 10.75
17 Sum Nguyen Saarburg 8W0 37S1 36W1 4S0 31W1 34S1 7W0 4.0 25.5 10.50
18 Kamp Marcel SC Bendorf 5S0 41W1 11S0 32W1 27S1 12W0 30S1 4.0 24.5 11.00
19 Hbchen Sabrina Wittlich 4W0 40W0 41S1 20S1 29W1 26S1 8W0 4.0 24.0 12.00
20 Steil Christian 1200 Zewen 11S0 23W1 15S0 19W0 38S1 27W1 28S1 4.0 24.0 11.50
21 Wallenborn Alina 1234 Speicher 32S1 10S0 7W0 38W1 40S1 14W0 26S1 4.0 23.5 10.00
22 Leinen Willi Konz 6W0 38W1 3S0 37S 36W1 25S1 11W0 3.5 25.5 9.25
23 Kaufmann Louis Trittenheim 26W0 20S0 39W1 31S0 41W1 24S 34W1 3.5 20.0 8.25
24 Charpentier Julie 1217 Differdingen 27S0 13W0 38S0 41W1 35S1 23W 36S1 3.5 19.5 8.75
25 Zand Oliver Wittlich 1 32W0 13S1 34W 16S0 22W0 35S1 3.5 19.5 7.75
26 Grumbach Florian 1300 Bernkastel 23S1 11W1 14S1 1W0 3S0 19W0 21W0 3.0 32.5 12.00
27 Neffgen Fabian SC Bendorf 24W1 4S0 31W1 7S0 18W0 20S0 42W1 3.0 25.5 7.50
28 Quang Minh Dao Saarburg 42S1 9W0 32S1 3W0 13S0 40W1 20W0 3.0 24.5 6.00
29 Traut Simon Saarburg 40S1 5W0 8S0 42W1 19S0 32W1 15S0 3.0 24.0 6.00
30 Wallenborn Christ Konz 41S1 16W0 40S1 14W0 15S0 31S1 18W0 3.0 23.0 7.00
31 Hoffmann Sonja 1121 SF Bitburg 33S1 14W0 27S0 23W1 17S0 30W0 38S1 3.0 22.5 8.50
32 Hoffmann Neil 1228 CE Dudelange 21W0 25S1 28W0 18S0 43W1 29S0 39S1 3.0 20.5 6.50
33 Weber Manuel SF Bitburg 31W0 + 34S0 13W0 39S1 35W0 40S1 3.0 16.0 4.00
34 Ehrismann Sebastian Konz 2W0 43S1 33W1 25S 9S0 17W0 23S0 2.5 25.5 5.75
35 Thiry Paul 1273 Differdingen 43W1 2S0 6W0 36S 24W0 33S1 25W0 2.5 24.0 5.25
36 Hoffmann Tobias Saarburg 9S0 42W1 17S0 35W 22S0 37S1 24W0 2.5 22.0 4.75
37 Fuchs Jochen SC Prm 14S0 17W0 42S1 22W 11S0 36W0 + 2.5 19.5 2.75
38 Feiten Jan Schweich 12W0 22S0 24W1 21S0 20W0 42S1 31W0 2.0 23.0 4.50
39 Ben Fadhel Edy Scheffleng 1S0 15W0 23S0 + 33W0 43S1 32W0 2.0 21.5 1.00
40 Kremer Gilbert 1200 CE Dudelange 29W0 19S1 30W0 43S1 21W0 28S0 33W0 2.0 21.0 5.00
41 Weber Randy 1200 Echternach 30W0 18S0 19W0 24S0 23S0 + 43W1 2.0 19.0 1.00
42 Kusch Vincent Bitburg 28W0 36S0 37W0 29S0 + 38W0 27S0 1.0 16.0 0.00
43 Lehnen Wolfgang SF Bitburg 35S0 34W0 + 40W0 32S0 39W0 41S0 1.0 14.0 0.00
U-12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Bu SoBg
1 Steil-Antoni Dario 1715 Differdingen 23W1 17S1 26W 15S1 4S1 3W1 8S1 6.5 32.0 30.25
2 Schneider Rafael 1554 Dommeldange-Beg 22S1 28W1 12S0 18W1 14S1 6W1 7S1 6.0 30.5 26.00
3 Barzen Pascal 1390 Reil/Kinheim 24W1 9S1 19W1 12S1 5W 1S0 15W1 5.5 34.0 24.75
4 Moeller Jeremy 1222 SC Bendorf 36S1 11W1 14S 26S1 1W0 19S1 13W1 5.5 31.0 22.25
5 Beck Moritz Saarburg 6S1 + 13W1 8W1 3S 7W0 12S1 5.5 30.5 22.75
6 Dupont Marc 1481 CE Dudelange 5W0 47S1 24W1 9S1 19W1 2S0 20W1 5.0 31.0 19.50
7 Wallenborn Michael 1385 Speicher 43S1 12W0 27S1 23W1 21W1 5S1 2W0 5.0 30.0 19.50
8 Bouzek Lindsay 1358 Esch 20W1 37S1 34W1 5S0 33W1 16S1 1W0 5.0 29.5 17.50
9 Wingenbach Jan 792 SF Nickenich 49S1 3W0 38S1 6W0 36S1 32W1 17S1 5.0 25.5 15.00
10 Benning Kai Langenfeld 13W0 44S0 35W1 39S1 55W1 18S1 21W1 5.0 22.0 15.00
11 Schlffel Florian 781 SC Bendorf 53W1 4S0 45W0 44S1 38W1 33S1 27W1 5.0 22.0 14.00
12 Benneck Oliver 900 Langenfeld 33W1 7S1 2W1 3W0 29S1 13S 5W0 4.5 33.0 19.75
13 Schuster Tom 1434 Differdingen 10S1 21W1 5S0 37W1 17S1 12W 4S0 4.5 31.5 18.25
14 Royer Sylvie Caissa Junglins 18W1 35S1 4W 16S1 2W0 15S0 37W1 4.5 30.5 17.25
15 Grumbach Bernkastel 55S1 27W 29S1 1W0 26S1 14W1 3S0 4.5 28.0 14.25
16 Kremer Nadine 1279 CE Dudelange 54S1 29W 46S1 14W0 27S1 8W0 26S1 4.5 24.5 13.25
17 Roth Marius 991 Speicher 52S1 1W0 43S1 20W1 13W0 30S1 9W0 4.0 28.0 12.00
18 Roth Alexandra 860 Speicher 14S0 40W1 36S1 2S0 42W1 10W0 32S1 4.0 27.5 12.00
19 Rosswinkel Marek 1179 SC Prm 40S1 56W1 3S0 22W1 6S0 4W0 41S1 4.0 27.0 11.00
20 Christmann Markus Langenfeld 8S0 49W1 25S1 17S0 35W1 28W1 6S0 4.0 26.5 12.50
21 Schappo Steven 903 Speicher 48S1 13S0 32W1 45W1 7S0 22W1 10S0 4.0 26.0 11.50
22 Barth Johannes SF Bitburg 2W0 30S1 + 19S0 34W1 21S0 33W1 4.0 24.5 10.50
23 Pretz Dominik 753 SC Bendorf 1S0 52W1 55S1 7S0 32W0 39W1 34S1 4.0 23.5 9.00
24 Brettle Benjamin 3S0 48W0 6S0 40W1 50S1 49W1 35W1 4.0 22.5 10.00
25 Cressa Luca 1200 Differdingen 30W1 34S0 20W0 32S0 48W1 44S1 42W1 4.0 21.0 11.00
26 Berchem-Lux Stphane 1200 Differdingen 41W1 32S1 1S 4W0 15W0 29S1 16W0 3.5 30.5 12.75
27 Neukirch Nicolai 1020 Speicher 44W1 15S 7W0 34S1 16W0 31S1 11S0 3.5 28.0 11.25
28 Gbel Maurin 914 SF Bitburg 39W1 2S0 42W1 33S0 41W1 20S0 30W 3.5 25.5 10.75
28 Neubacher Mischa 798 SC Bendorf 31W1 16S 15W0 46S1 12W0 26W0 43S1 3.5 25.5 10.75
30 Huck Denis SC Prm 25S0 22W0 49S1 51W1 37S1 17W0 28S 3.5 22.5 8.75
31 Schnitzius Axel Reil/Kinheim 29S0 36W0 40S1 43W 45S1 27W0 46W1 3.5 20.5 9.25
32 Laux Marcel Bernkastel 51S1 26W0 21S0 25W1 23S1 9S0 18W0 3.0 26.5 10.00
33 Pollmeier Nora SC Trier-Sd 12S0 54W1 47S1 28W1 8S0 11W0 22S0 3.0 26.5 8.00
34 Jenkins Christoph Schwalbach 45S1 25W1 8S0 27W0 22S0 36W1 23W0 3.0 26.0 9.50
35 Brandenburger Bor 1200 CE Dudelange 38S1 14W0 10S0 48W1 20S0 43W1 24S0 3.0 25.0 7.50
35 Franzen Jonas Post Trier 4W0 31S1 18W0 53S1 9W0 34S0 52S1 3.0 25.0 7.50
37 Kail Kilian 778 SF Bitburg 50S1 8W0 56S1 13S0 30W0 38W1 14S0 3.0 23.5 6.00
38 Hoffmann Bianca Konz-Karthaus 35W0 53S1 9W0 1 11S0 37S0 48W1 3.0 21.0 5.00
39 Milbach Tobias SF Bitburg 28S0 43W0 54S1 10W0 + 23S0 51W1 3.0 20.0 5.00
40 Lehnen Theresia SF Bitburg 19W0 18S0 31W0 24S0 + 50W1 49S1 3.0 19.5 4.00
41 Heid Patrick SF Bitburg 26S0 55W0 48S1 50W1 28S0 45W1 19W0 3.0 18.5 6.50
42 Franken Daniel SC Bendorf 0 50W1 28S0 56W1 18S0 53W1 25S0 3.0 17.5 5.00
43 Burg Daniel Reil/Kinheim 7W0 39S1 17W0 31S 46W1 35S0 29W0 2.5 24.5 7.25
44 Mattioli Enrico CE Dudelange 27S0 10W1 50S0 11W0 56S1 25W0 45S 2.5 23.0 7.25
45 Zender Felix Bitburg 34W0 + 11S1 21S0 31W0 41S0 44W 2.5 21.0 6.25
46 Knorr Janis Langenfeld 47W 51S1 16W0 29W0 43S0 54W1 31S0 2.5 20.5 5.25
47 Hein Maxim 1200 Dommeldange-Beg 46S 6W0 33W0 55S1 52W0 51S0 53S1 2.5 17.5 4.25
48 Philipp Ternes Turm Trier 21W0 24S1 41W0 35S0 25S0 55W1 38S0 2.0 22.0 5.00
49 Streit Alexander SF Bitburg 9W0 20S0 30W0 + 51S1 24S0 40W0 2.0 21.5 2.00
50 Ziewers Stefan Trier-Sd 37W0 42S0 44W1 41S0 24W0 40S0 55S1 2.0 19.5 3.50
51 Pauchet Tim 1200 CE Dudelange 32W0 46W0 52S1 30S0 49W0 47W1 39S0 2.0 18.5 4.50
52 Michalowski Carlo vereinslos 17W0 23S0 51W0 54W0 47S1 56S1 36W0 2.0 18.5 3.50
53 Weihofen Regina SC Prm 11S0 38W0 + 36W0 54S1 42S0 47W0 2.0 18.5 2.00
54 Dahm Jill Nordstadt 16W0 33S0 39W0 52S1 53W0 46S0 56W1 2.0 18.0 3.00
55 Klein Zewen 15W0 41S1 23W0 47W0 10S0 48S0 50W0 1.0 23.0 3.00
56 Francois Laureen Wasserbillig + 19S0 37W0 42S0 44W0 52W0 54S0 1.0 16.5 0.00
U-10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Bu SoBg
1 Grzeca Pascal 1066 Siershahn 25S1 15W1 8S1 13W0 29W1 7S1 4S1 6.0 30.5 26.50
2 Mller Niklas SF Bitburg 22W1 5S0 27W1 20S1 16W1 6S1 10W1 6.0 30.5 25.50
3 Koster Pascal 784 SF Bitburg 23W1 6S0 28W1 11S1 19W1 17S1 5W1 6.0 30.0 25.00
4 Rademacher Lukas 906 Post Trier 30S1 31W1 18S1 8W1 13S1 5S1 1W0 6.0 30.0 24.00
5 Krier Serge 1200 Junglinster 33S1 2W1 29S1 14W1 7S1 4W0 3S0 5.0 33.0 21.00
6 Meisch Tanguy 1285 Esch 32S1 3W1 16S1 7W0 26S1 2W0 17S1 5.0 31.5 20.50
6 Hoffmann Julius Saarburg 9S1 41W1 11W1 6S1 5W0 1W0 35S1 5.0 31.5 20.50
8 Ketani Yanis 1356 CE Dudelange 47W1 27S1 1W0 4S0 21S1 24W1 19W1 5.0 28.5 16.50
9 Bakalarz Bianca 1244 Differdingen 7W0 38S1 34W1 10S0 25W1 23S1 13W1 5.0 27.0 17.00
10 Franken Felix 829 SC Bendorf 29S0 46W1 30S1 9W1 15W1 13S1 2S0 5.0 26.5 17.50
11 Apel Laryanna 1275 Esch 1 34W1 7S0 3W0 42S1 16W1 14S1 5.0 25.0 14.00
12 Ramsden Charlie 1200 Junglinster 39W1 14S0 23W1 29S0 37W1 15S1 18W1 5.0 24.0 17.00
13 Schomer Vic Echternach 21W1 24W1 41S1 1S1 4W0 10W0 9S0 4.0 32.0 16.00
14 Jung Adrian Wittlich 35S1 12W1 19W1 5S0 17W0 20S1 11W0 4.0 30.0 16.00
15 Thillen Pol Nordstad 26W1 1S0 21W1 24W1 10S0 12W0 32S1 4.0 30.0 14.00
16 Mller Maurice 1028 SF Bitburg 44W1 28S1 6W0 18W1 2S0 11S0 36W1 4.0 28.5 12.50
17 Manzoni Daniel 1200 Echternach 46S1 29W0 40S1 25W1 14S1 3W0 6W0 4.0 25.5 11.50
18 Di Ronco Davide 1282 Scheffleng 49W1 42S1 4W0 16S0 27S1 26W1 12S0 4.0 25.5 10.50
19 Royer Marc 1241 Junglinster 43S1 40W1 14S0 42W1 3S0 29W1 8S0 4.0 24.5 9.50
20 Brassel David 1200 Differdingen 40S0 45W1 32S1 2W0 30S1 14W0 31S1 4.0 23.5 11.00
21 Laux Nico 771 SC Bendorf 13S0 39W1 15S0 44S1 8W0 31W1 33S1 4.0 23.5 10.50
22 Rommelfanger Ben 1200 Dommeldange-Beg 2S0 33W1 25S0 46W1 31S0 30W1 29S1 4.0 23.0 10.50
23 Schnhofen Anne Speicher 3S0 1 12S0 32W1 35S1 9W0 24S 3.5 26.5 8.75
24 Weyer Bob 1200 CE Dudelange 36W1 13S0 37W1 15S0 28W1 8S0 23W 3.5 26.0 11.25
25 Robrecht Max Mendig-Mayen 1W0 1 22W1 17S0 9S0 27W 39S1 3.5 26.0 9.25
26 Jenkins Eric 735 Schwalbach 15S0 36W1 31S1 35W1 6W0 18S0 28W 3.5 25.5 10.75
27 Grzeca Carmen 902 Siershahn 48W1 8W0 2S0 36S1 18W0 25S 45W1 3.5 25.0 8.25
28 Schiel David Wittlich + 16W0 3S0 33W1 24S0 41W1 26S 3.5 22.5 7.25
29 Schmelkin Irmi Echternach 10W1 17S1 5W0 12W1 1S0 19S0 22W0 3.0 33.0 14.00
30 Roschinski Carste SC Prm 4W0 49S1 10W0 34S1 20W0 22S0 43W1 3.0 25.5 6.50
31 Vogtherr Janina Speicher 1 4S0 26W0 47S1 22W1 21S0 20W0 3.0 24.0 6.50
32 Essikman Elena Post Trier 6W0 48S1 20W0 23S0 39W1 37S1 15W0 3.0 23.5 7.00
33 Kirsch Philipp Post Trier 5W0 22S0 48W1 28S0 47W1 34S1 21W0 3.0 22.5 6.00
34 Britten Matthias SC Bendorf 1 11S0 9S0 30W0 41S1 33W0 44S1 3.0 21.5 5.50
35 Hein Alexander 1200 Dommeldange-Beg 14W0 50S1 47W1 26S0 23W0 43S1 7W0 3.0 21.0 5.00
36 Richter Matthias SF Bitburg 24S0 26S0 50W1 27W0 40S1 42W1 16S0 3.0 20.5 6.00
37 Thmmes Tim Trier-Sd 42S0 43W1 24S0 40W1 12S0 32W0 50S1 3.0 19.5 6.00
38 Kleis Sebastian SC Prm 45S 9W0 0 43S0 50W1 44W 42S1 3.0 15.5 5.50
39 Siebenaler Pit Nordstad 12S0 21S0 43W1 41W 32S0 49S1 25W0 2.5 21.5 4.75
40 Joske Patrick Speicher 20W1 19S0 17W0 37S0 36W0 48S 49W1 2.5 21.0 6.25
41 Ramdedovic Amer 1231 Scheffleng 50W1 7S0 13W0 39S 34W0 28S0 48W1 2.5 21.0 4.25
42 Bales Maximilian SF Bitburg 37W1 18W0 1 19S0 11W0 36S0 38W0 2.0 23.0 4.00
43 Jackel Christophe Post Trier 19W0 37S0 39S0 38W1 46S1 35W0 30S0 2.0 20.0 4.50
44 Roos Julian SC Wittlich 16S0 47S0 + 21W0 49W 38S 34W0 2.0 17.0 2.25
45 Krippler Lisa 1200 Differdingen 38W 20S0 0 49S0 48S 46W1 27S0 2.0 16.0 3.75
46 Kops Oliver SC Prm 17W0 10S0 49W1 22S0 43W0 45S0 47W 1.5 20.0 2.25
47 Christ Kevin Speicher 8S0 44W1 35S0 31W0 33S0 50W0 46S 1.5 19.0 2.75
48 Ruppenthal Josefi Bernkastel 27S0 32W0 33S0 50S 45W 40W 41S0 1.5 18.0 3.00
49 Eudenbach Yannik SC Bendorf 18S0 30W0 46S0 45W1 44S 39W0 40S0 1.5 17.5 3.00
50 Jenkins Inez Schwalbach 41S0 35W0 36S0 48W 38S0 47S1 37W0 1.5 17.5 2.25
U-8
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Bu SoBg
1 Boyarchenko Vlada 1282 Differdingen 5W1 15S1 3W1 6S1 2S0 7W1 8S1 6.0 30.5 25.00
2 Zanier Christophe Junglinster 18W1 8W1 4S 11S1 1W1 3W0 6S1 5.5 30.5 22.75
3 Hirschmann Jakob 938 Reil/Kinheim 19S1 7W1 1S0 4W1 6W1 2S1 9S 5.5 30.0 22.00
4 Joshi Samruddhi 1200 Differdingen 11S1 10W1 2W 3S0 9S1 8W0 12S1 4.5 30.5 18.25
5 Siebenaler Gil Nordstad 1S0 18W0 21S1 13W1 12S 10W1 7S1 4.5 24.5 14.25
6 Bonk Andras B 791 Mendig-Mayen 20W1 12W1 9S1 1W0 3S0 14S1 2W0 4.0 29.0 12.00
7 Platz Daniel Schweich 17W1 3S0 12S1 19W1 8S1 1S0 5W0 4.0 28.5 12.50
8 Schneider Celine 1209 Dommeldange-Beg 22W1 2S0 16W1 14S1 7W0 4S1 1W0 4.0 27.0 11.50
9 Koetz Marko 1200 Differdingen 16W 20S1 6W0 17S1 4W0 18S1 3W 4.0 24.0 11.25
10 Woidtke Jonathan SC Prm 21W1 4S0 14W0 15S1 11W1 5S0 18W1 4.0 22.5 10.50
11 Mertes Florian Schweich 4W0 21S1 18S1 2W0 10S0 19W1 14W1 4.0 22.5 8.50
12 Weyer Ben 1225 CE Dudelange 14W1 6S0 7W0 16S1 5W 15S1 4W0 3.5 26.0 11.25
13 Seebohm David PST Trier 15W0 14S0 22W1 5S0 16W1 17S 19W1 3.5 19.5 7.50
14 Conen Peter Speicher 12S0 13W1 10S1 8W0 19S1 6W0 11S0 3.0 25.0 9.50
15 Christ Marco Speicher 13S1 1W0 19S0 10W0 21S1 12W0 20S1 3.0 21.5 6.00
16 Mertes Kathrin Schweich 9S 17W 8S0 12W0 13S0 22W1 21S1 3.0 20.0 5.50
17 Brenner Max CE Dudelange 7S0 16S 20W1 9W0 18S0 13W 22S1 3.0 19.5 5.75
18 Schulz Tobias Wittlich 2S0 5S1 11W0 20S 17W1 9W0 10S0 2.5 26.5 8.25
19 Yankelevich Lev Bernkastel 3W0 22S1 15W1 7S0 14W0 11S0 13S0 2.0 24.0 4.00
20 Hein Philippe 1200 Dommeldange-Beg 6S0 9W0 17S0 18W 22S0 21W1 15W0 1.5 18.5 2.25
21 Francois Kilian Wasserbillig 10S0 11W0 5W0 22S1 15W0 20S0 16W0 1.0 21.0 1.00
22 Gieretz Johanna SC Prm 8S0 19W0 13S0 21W0 20W1 16S0 17W0 1.0 18.0 1.50