8. LGA Premium Schach Cup 2011  
Nrnberg 08 - 11.09.2011              
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ   1   2   3   4   5   6   7 Pkte Buch
1 Sanikidze Tornike 2530 2512 88s1 39w1 51s1 48w1 3w 4s 13w1 6.0 32.0
2 Braun Arik 2560 2557 129s1 47w 56s1 58w1 46s1 11w1 3s 6.0 29.5
3 Baramidze David 2591 2595 37s1 70w1 18s1 28w1 1s 6w 2w 5.5 35.5
4 Mihok Oliver 2445 2431 93s1 89w1 64s1 55w 27s1 1w 12s 5.5 30.5
5 Hoffmann Michael 2496 2463 95w1 66s1 31w 45s 16w 65s1 26w1 5.5 29.5
6 Schneider Ilja 2472 2417 94w1 133s1 81w1 26s 52w1 3s 8w 5.5 29.5
7 Siebrecht Sebastian 2471 2459 41s1 87w1 26s0 80w 89s1 37w1 30w1 5.5 28.0
8 Hector Jonny 2575 2532 62s0 179w1 43s1 60w1 51s1 45w1 6s 5.5 27.5
9 Fedorovsky Michael 2416 2336 149s1 56w0 90s1 61w 86s1 29w1 27s1 5.5 26.5
10 Luther Thomas 2518 2493 112s1 26w0 62s1 38w1 49s 32w1 20s 5.0 30.0
11 Tischbierek Raj 2454 2442 123w1 54s1 45w 85s1 26w1 2s0 14w 5.0 30.0
12 Malakhatko Vadim 2543 2542 106w1 53s 36w1 52s0 83w1 48s1 4w 5.0 29.0
13 Vidonyak Roman 2433 2413 109s 111w1 63s1 47w1 55s1 15w 1s0 5.0 29.0
14 Huschenbeth Niclas 2510 2513 42w1 84s 53w 103s1 65w 46w1 11s 5.0 28.5
15 Ginsburg Gennadi 2523 2483 124w1 45s0 99w1 84s1 57w1 13s 16w 5.0 28.5
16 Heinzel Olaf 2325 2301 82s 141w1 33s 88w1 5s 55w1 15s 5.0 28.5
17 Lobzhanidze Davit 2487 2463 114s1 50w1 49s 32w 48s 79w1 18s 5.0 28.0
18 Hirneise Tobias 2446 2446 157w1 80s1 3w0 54s 107w1 59s1 17w 5.0 28.0
19 Bindrich Falko 2548 2554 99w1 81s0 59w1 83s 53w1 28s 57w1 5.0 27.5
20 Pezerovic Edin 2455 2406 110s 98w1 79s1 49w 29w 54s1 10w 5.0 27.5
21 Danin Alexander 2545 2542 75s1 79w 47s0 92w1 50s 72w1 52w1 5.0 27.0
22 Ikonnikov Vyacheslav 2550 2492 74s1 60w 46s0 109w1 35s 102w1 51s1 5.0 27.0
23 Milov Leonid 2510 2454 146s1 38w1 28s0 50w 80s 87w1 47s1 5.0 26.5
24 Bernadskiy Vitaliy 2439 125w1 127s1 27s 46w0 61s 80w1 56s1 5.0 26.0
25 Gutman Lev 2450 2433 111s 110w1 83s 89w 63s 50w1 45s1 5.0 25.0
26 Nuber Korbinian 2245 2297 166w1 10s1 7w1 6w 11s0 64w1 5s0 4.5 32.5
27 Olszewski Michal 2534 2516 90w1 35s1 24w 31s1 4w0 85s1 9w0 4.5 32.0
28 Kpke Christian 2388 2319 132w1 61s1 23w1 3s0 30w 19w 33s 4.5 31.5
29 Kunin Vitaly 2549 2581 43w1 46s 67w 86w1 20s 9s0 66w1 4.5 30.5
30 Prusikin Michael 2541 2507 98s 62w1 60s 39w1 28s 49w1 7s0 4.5 30.0
31 Breutigam Martin 2377 2338 91s1 77w1 5s 27w0 37s0 93w1 86s1 4.5 29.0
32 Raykhman Alexander 2357 2322 150w1 59s 78w1 17s 34w 10s0 107w1 4.5 29.0
33 Bischoff Klaus 2547 2528 117w1 36s 16w 53s 81w1 52s 28w 4.5 28.5
34 Farago Ivan 2488 2495 137s1 72w1 48s0 87w1 32s 47w 35s 4.5 27.5
35 Nuber Blasius 2303 2285 168w1 27w0 42s 118s1 22w 90s1 34w 4.5 27.0
36 Strunski Andreas 2322 2264 136s1 33w 12s0 114w1 82s 122w1 44s 4.5 26.5
37 Melzner Lukas 2176 2117 3w0 183s 150w1 143s1 31w1 7s0 85w1 4.5 26.5
38 Siedentopf Daniel 2289 2237 171w1 23s0 94w1 10s0 112w1 96s 92w1 4.5 26.0
39 Afek Yochanan 2299 2295 167w1 1s0 95w1 30s0 88w 135s1 96w1 4.5 26.0
40 Eisenbeiser Amadeus 2419 2405 96w1 76s 97w 73s 54w0 117s1 89w1 4.5 25.5
41 Redzepovic Irfan 2118 2054 7w0 160s1 66w 176/+ 79s0 101s1 84w1 4.5 25.5
42 Nuding Matthias Dr. 2138 2029 14s0 164w1 35w 68s 84w 116s1 103w1 4.5 25.5
43 Mihok Laszlo 2174 2097 29s0 130w1 8w0 145s1 91s 126w1 79s1 4.5 25.0
44 Lanka Zigurds 2469 2423 118w 155s1 84w 97s1 45w0 104s1 36w 4.5 24.5
45 Wagner Dennis 2290 2302 156s1 15w1 11s 5w 44s1 8s0 25w0 4.0 33.0
46 Schramm Christian 2356 2297 130s1 29w 22w1 24s1 2w0 14s0 71w 4.0 32.0
47 Mons Leon 2296 2325 121w1 2s 21w1 13s0 113w1 34s 23w0 4.0 31.5
48 Zozulia Anna 2377 2355 143w1 71s1 34w1 1s0 17w 12w0 77s 4.0 31.0
49 Troyke Christian 2361 2325 145w1 73s1 17w 20s 10w 30s0 78w 4.0 30.0
50 Bartsch Berthold 2264 2213 108w1 17s0 96w1 23s 21w 25s0 125w1 4.0 30.0
51 Renner Christoph 2432 2405 144w1 104s1 1w0 71s1 8w0 97s1 22w0 4.0 30.0
52 Klundt Klaus 2385 2356 155w 118s1 101w1 12w1 6s0 33w 21s0 4.0 29.0
53 Donchenko Alexander 2304 2281 173s1 12w 14s 33w 19s0 98w1 75s 4.0 29.0
54 Schuster Karsten 2246 2197 159s1 11w0 165s1 18w 40s1 20w0 55s 4.0 29.0
55 Mainka Romuald 2488 2442 148w1 116s1 65w1 4s 13w0 16s0 54w 4.0 29.0
56 Steinbacher Matthias Dr. 2228 2182 182w1 9s1 2w0 57s0 144w1 68s1 24w0 4.0 28.5
57 Zude Arno 2431 2379 100s 109w 106s1 56w1 15s0 76w1 19s0 4.0 28.0
58 Zelbel Patrick 2408 2390 135w1 101s 76w1 2s0 59w0 88s1 63w 4.0 28.0
59 Mader Manuela 2190 2167 162s1 32w 19s0 115w1 58s1 18w0 70s 4.0 28.0
60 Unzicker Ferdinand Dr. 2323 2273 115w1 22s 30w 8s0 90w0 144s1 112w1 4.0 27.5
61 Fuchs Judith 2217 2189 180w1 28w0 121s1 9s 24w 67s 69w 4.0 27.5
62 Gtz Heiko 2173 2112 8w1 30s0 10w0 183s1 119w 113s1 65w 4.0 27.0
63 Gbel Constantin 2196 2224 169w1 68s 13w0 135s1 25w 69s 58s 4.0 27.0
64 Ftacnik Lubomir 2570 2564 92w1 138s1 4w0 81s 67w 26s0 122w1 4.0 27.0
65 Klein David 2359 2339 158s1 122w1 55s0 128w1 14s 5w0 62s 4.0 27.0
66 Safyanowsky Mark 2286 2186 161s1 5w0 41s 93w 146s1 82w1 29s0 4.0 26.0
67 Espig Lutz 2346 2285 141s 100w1 29s 122w 64s 61w 74s 4.0 25.5
68 Zude Erik Dr. 2400 2368 165s1 63w 86s0 42w 106s1 56w0 111s1 4.0 25.5
69 Donchenko Anatoly 2385 2329 105s1 86w 128s 77w 122s 63w 61s 4.0 25.0
70 Zwahr Paul 2354 2323 183w1 3s0 124w 148s 73w1 71s 59w 4.0 25.0
71 Hfelsauer Thomas 2211 2185 147s1 48w0 142s1 51w0 105s1 70w 46s 4.0 24.5
72 Lw Gerald 2266 2215 154w1 34s0 144w 123s 94w1 21s0 118w1 4.0 24.0
73 Bauer Andreas 2199 2084 140s1 49w0 163s1 40w 70s0 91w 121s1 4.0 23.5
74 Huss Rolf 2163 2057 22w0 115s0 153w 170s1 150w1 81s1 67w 4.0 23.0
75 Klek Hanna-Marie 2158 2160 21w0 113s 183w 120s1 151w1 103s 53w 4.0 23.0
76 Kesik Klaus-Dieter 2228 2201 174w1 40w 58s0 144s 125w1 57s0 134w1 4.0 23.0
77 Grafe Wilhelm 2205 2182 181w1 31s0 120w1 69s 85w0 119s1 48w 4.0 23.0
78 Pokrupa Marek 2222 2141 163s 152w1 32s0 82w0 164s1 109w1 49s 4.0 22.0
79 Kersten Uwe 2315 2264 113w1 21s 20w0 124s1 41w1 17s0 43w0 3.5 29.5
80 Hirschberg Valerian 2225 2236 172w1 18w0 105s1 7s 23w 24s0 91w 3.5 29.5
81 Levushkina Elena 2324 2309 134s1 19w1 6s0 64w 33s0 74w0 149s1 3.5 28.5
82 Eber Fabian 1946 2003 16w 176s1 85w0 78s1 36w 66s0 104w 3.5 28.0
83 Heidrich Manfred 2306 2259 120w 131s1 25w 19w 12s0 95s 90w 3.5 28.0
84 Heimrath Reiner 2299 2189 164s1 14w 44s 15w0 42s 114w1 41s0 3.5 28.0
85 Wichmann Cliff 2364 2320 126s1 128w 82s1 11w0 77s1 27w0 37s0 3.5 27.5
86 Nabavi Parwis 2214 170w1 69s 68w1 29s0 9w0 143s1 31w0 3.5 27.0
87 Kunz Konstantin 2249 2107 160w1 7s0 132w1 34s0 123w1 23s0 105w 3.5 27.0
88 Martin Fernandez Rodrigo 2156 2080 1w0 167s1 138w1 16s0 39s 58w0 156s1 3.5 27.0
89 Promyshlyanskyy Vitaliy 2236 2182 184w1 4s0 145w1 25s 7w0 132s1 40s0 3.5 27.0
90 Kvetny Mark 2125 2157 27s0 168w1 9w0 166s1 60s1 35w0 83s 3.5 26.0
91 Maurer Christian 1996 2039 31w0 182s1 127w 104s 43w 73s 80s 3.5 24.5
92 Saathoff Richard 2169 2111 64s0 119w 136s1 21s0 158w1 130w1 38s0 3.5 24.5
93 Zikeli Saskia 2082 2067 4w0 184s1 116w 66s 127w1 31s0 97w 3.5 24.5
94 Arnold Max 2073 2126 6s0 153w1 38s0 156w1 72s0 120w 147s1 3.5 24.5
95 Miller Eduard 2111 2134 5s0 161w1 39s0 142w 173s1 83w 102s 3.5 24.0
96 Hrmann Gunther 2056 2025 40s0 174w1 50s0 177w1 128s1 38w 39s0 3.5 24.0
97 Lorscheid Gerhard 2277 2261 152s 178w1 40s 44w0 111s1 51w0 93s 3.5 23.5
98 Wolf Richard 2159 30w 20s0 113w0 153s1 167w1 53s0 141w1 3.5 23.5
99 Eiber Manfred 2163 2121 19s0 134w1 15s0 158w 130/- 167s1 143w1 3.5 23.5
100 Lauterbach Ingrid 2063 2016 57w 67s0 139w1 116s 104w0 127s 153w1 3.5 23.0
101 Reis Gerhard 2228 2169 139s1 58w 52s0 126w 149s 41w0 142s1 3.5 23.0
102 Schneberg Manfred 2279 2230 131w 120s 123w 125s 148w1 22s0 95w 3.5 23.0
103 Meier Volker 2292 2242 178s 142w 146s1 14w0 110s1 75w 42s0 3.5 23.0
104 Hess Christian 2228 2179 185s1 51w0 126s 91w 100s1 44w0 82s 3.5 23.0
105 Ter-Akopyan Bagrat 2042 2023 69w0 181s1 80w0 133s1 71w0 128w1 87s 3.5 22.0
106 Krau Josef 2160 2136 12s0 173w1 57w0 168s1 68w0 141s 145w1 3.5 22.0
107 Seibold Hubert Dr. 2214 2146 179s 163w 115s 147w1 18s0 149w1 32s0 3.5 21.5
108 Dippel Jrg 1860 50s0 114w 111s 110w0 183w1 157s 148w1 3.5 20.0
109 Knstler Christian 2068 2075 13w 57s 133w1 22s0 116w 78s0 131w 3.0 27.0
110 Hirschinger Thomas 2101 2029 20w 25s0 151w 108s1 103w0 131s 113w 3.0 25.5
111 Krah Michael 2088 1999 25w 13s0 108w 169s1 97w0 151s1 68w0 3.0 25.5
112 Kotz Reinhard 2148 2118 10w0 166s1 134w1 38s0 115w1 60s0 3.0 25.5
113 Adelhtte Dennis 1990 1950 79s0 75w 98s1 138w1 47s0 62w0 110s 3.0 25.0
114 Lodes Hermann 2129 2060 17w0 108s 131w1 36s0 140w1 84s0 136w 3.0 24.5
115 Siegel Adrian Dr 1992 60s0 74w1 107w 59s0 124w 112s0 172w1 3.0 24.0
116 Hirn Oskar 2265 2255 151s1 55w0 93s 100w 109s 42w0 135s 3.0 24.0
117 Stein Marco 2161 2046 33s0 136w 119s 121w1 126s 40w0 120s 3.0 24.0
118 Frey Alisa 2104 2085 44s 52w0 152s1 35w0 142s 164w1 72s0 3.0 24.0
119 Werner Thomas 2004 1930 138s0 92s 117w 129w1 62s 77w0 137s 3.0 23.5
120 S Helmut 1986 1871 83s 102w 77s0 75w0 170w1 94s 117w 3.0 23.5
121 Hartmann Thomas 1999 1932 47s0 129w1 61w0 117s0 159w1 124s1 73w0 3.0 23.5
122 Guthmann Peter 2186 2190 186w1 65s0 154w1 67s 69w 36s0 64s0 3.0 23.5
123 Walter Florian 2095 2088 11s0 159w1 102s 72w 87s0 147w 140s 3.0 23.0
124 Meulner Klaus 2154 2129 15s0 156w1 70s 79w0 115s 121w0 164s1 3.0 23.0
125 Seeger Peter 2079 2079 24s0 177w 172s1 102w 76s0 138w1 50s0 3.0 23.0
126 Wrl Richard 2034 1941 85w0 175s1 104w 101s 117w 43s0 133w 3.0 22.5
127 Kordts Wolfgang 2236 2152 177s1 24w0 91s 149w 93s0 100w 130s 3.0 22.0
128 Eppinger Georg 2197 2162 175w1 85s 69w 65s0 96w0 105s0 166w1 3.0 22.0
129 Bolduan Sebastian 2164 2072 2w0 121s0 161w1 119s0 171w1 145s 132w 3.0 22.0
130 Adler Herbert 2015 1875 46w0 43s0 159w 172s1 99/+ 92s0 127w 3.0 22.0
131 Felser Martin 1884 1751 102s 83w0 114s0 162w1 165s 110w 109s 3.0 21.5
132 Karasek Christian 2044 2038 28s0 170w1 87s0 163w 152s1 89w0 129s 3.0 21.5
133 Wagner Florian 2255 2240 153s1 6w0 109s0 105w0 147s 178w1 126s 3.0 21.5
134 Nckler Alexander 1999 1848 81w0 99s0 184w1 112s0 139w1 146w1 76s0 3.0 21.5
135 Seidel Michael Prof. Dr. 2052 1925 58s0 139w 179s1 63w0 178s1 39w0 116w 3.0 21.5
136 Luther Helmut 1991 1878 36w0 117s 92w0 139s 184w1 137w 114s 3.0 21.0
137 Walter Thomas 2131 2081 34w0 154s0 160w1 151s0 161w1 136s 119w 3.0 20.5
138 Jahnel Gnther 2344 2281 119w1 64w0 88s0 113s0 166w1 125s0 168w1 3.0 20.5
139 Pfadenhauer Tobias 1758 1749 101w0 135s 100s0 136w 134s0 171w1 173s1 3.0 20.0
140 Duensing Hartwig 1629 73w0 145s0 + 165w 114s0 183/+ 123w 3.0 19.5
141 Berger Stefan 2009 67w 16s0 176w0 159s 160w1 106w 98s0 2.5 24.5
142 Feldheim Jonas 1988 1987 176w 103s 71w0 95s 118w 148s 101w0 2.5 23.5
143 Reimold Jonas 2037 1942 48s0 147w 162s1 37w0 163s1 86w0 99s0 2.5 23.5
144 Steinmller Alexander 2071 1952 51s0 185w1 72s 76w 56s0 60w0 154s 2.5 23.5
145 Laschenko Sergej 2032 1881 49s0 140w1 89s0 43w0 154s1 129w 106s0 2.5 23.0
146 Hund Gerhard 2137 1987 23w0 171s1 103w0 154s1 66w0 134s0 151w 2.5 22.5
147 Siegl Melina 1713 1625 71w0 143s 155w1 107s0 133w 123s 94w0 2.5 22.0
148 Troyke Doreen 2129 2079 55s0 151w 178s1 70w 102s0 142w 108s0 2.5 21.5
149 Lange Carsten 2056 1886 9w0 169s 186w1 127s 101w 107s0 81w0 2.5 21.5
150 Baumann Mathias 2021 1859 32s0 162w 37s0 185w1 74s0 177w1 2.5 21.5
151 Rausch Wolfgang sr. 1855 1863 116w0 148s 110s 137w1 75s0 111w0 146s 2.5 21.0
152 Braun Michael 1799 1871 97w 78s0 118w0 155s1 132w0 158s 157w 2.5 21.0
153 Perner Wolfgang 1847 1794 133w0 94s0 74s 98w0 185s1 155w1 100s0 2.5 21.0
154 Neumann Robert 1869 1810 72s0 137w1 122s0 146w0 145w0 170s1 144w 2.5 19.5
155 Sieber Heiko 2041 1921 52s 44w0 147s0 152w0 169w1 153s0 180w1 2.5 19.5
156 Ortpaul Mario 1953 1914 45w0 124s0 182w1 94s0 157w 180s1 88w0 2.5 19.5
157 Leis Stefan 2088 1909 18s0 172w 177s 164w0 156s 108w 152s 2.5 19.0
158 Straschewski Jrg Dr. 2025 1907 65w0 186s 169w 99s 92s0 152w 160s 2.5 19.0
159 Meulner Fabian 1822 1712 54w0 123s0 130s 141w 121s0 162s 182w1 2.5 19.0
160 Holzmayr Norbert 1840 1840 87s0 41w0 137s0 182w1 141s0 175s1 158w 2.5 18.5
161 Thrauf Peter 1885 1854 66w0 95s0 129s0 181w1 137s0 169w 177s1 2.5 18.0
162 Dreiseitel Werner 1516 1455 59w0 150s 143w0 131s0 181s 159w 178s1 2.5 17.5
163 Millikan Erlend 1741 78w 107s 73w0 132s 143w0 168s 2.0 22.0
164 Schltterer Hermann 1947 1806 84w0 42s0 175w1 157s1 78w0 118s0 124w0 2.0 22.0
165 Fiedler Wolfgang 2047 1959 68w0 180s1 54w0 140s 131w 2.0 21.0
166 Mehringer Jrg 1886 1908 26s0 112w0 174s1 90w0 138s0 184w1 128s0 2.0 20.5
167 Renner Gabriele 1947 1838 39s0 88w0 185s 179w1 98s0 99w0 169s 2.0 20.0
168 Lais Thomas 1961 1929 35s0 90s0 181w1 106w0 177s 163w 138s0 2.0 19.5
169 Hirschberg Leander 1707 1745 63s0 149w 158s 111w0 155s0 161s 167w 2.0 19.0
170 Heinz Friedrich 1722 86s0 132s0 171w1 74w0 120s0 154w0 184s1 2.0 19.0
171 Madlo-Thiess Franziska 1897 1838 38s0 146w0 170s0 174w1 129s0 139s0 179w1 2.0 18.5
172 Beesk Kevin 1817 1673 80s0 157s 125w0 130w0 179s1 173w 115s0 2.0 18.0
173 S Stefan 1982 1864 53w0 106s0 180w 186s1 95w0 172s 139w0 2.0 18.0
174 Siegl Adrian 1766 1558 76s0 96s0 166w0 171s0 180w0 181s1 186w1 2.0 14.5
175 Forster Stephan 1589 1464 128s0 126w0 164s0 184s0 + 160w0 185w1 2.0 13.5
176 Seyb Alexander 2314 2257 142s 82w0 141s1 41/- 1.5 21.5
177 Walter Manfred 1817 1721 127w0 125s 157w 96s0 168w 150s0 161w0 1.5 19.5
178 Weibeck Wolf-Dieter 1902 1705 103w 97s0 148w0 180s1 135w0 133s0 162w0 1.5 19.5
179 Mnzenberg Dietrich 1724 1598 107w 8s0 135w0 167s0 172w0 186s1 171s0 1.5 18.5
180 Reichel Gnther 1730 1534 61s0 165w0 173s 178w0 174s1 156w0 155s0 1.5 17.5
181 Krawczyk Harald 1698 1526 77s0 105w0 168s0 161s0 162w 174w0 + 1.5 17.0
182 Anicic Dragan 1623 1540 56s0 91w0 156s0 160s0 186w1 185w 159s0 1.5 16.5
183 Osmanovic Faruk 2010 1979 70s0 37w 75s 62w0 108s0 140/- 1.0 24.5
184 Babichev Vyacheslav 1788 1732 89s0 93w0 134s0 175w1 136s0 166s0 170w0 1.0 18.5
185 Schweisgut Jens Dr. 1786 1662 104w0 144s0 167w 150s0 153w0 182s 175s0 1.0 16.5
186 Zeug Klaus-Peter 1496 122s0 158w 149s0 173w0 182s0 179w0 174s0 0.5 15.0