5. Hofheimer Frhjahrsopen
Hofheim 07.04 - 11.04.2017
Rangliste - Fortschrittstabelle nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buch Sum
1 Van Delft Merijn IM 2347 2311 NED 33w1 15s1 16w1 9s1 4w1 2s0 3w 8s1 7w1 7.5 51.5 433.5
2 Svetushkin Dmitry GM 2574 MDA 41w1 31s1 17w1 3s 6w1 1w1 7s 5s 4w1 7.5 50.5 438.5
3 Yankelevich Lev IM 2421 2412 GER 37w1 20s1 12w1 2w 8s 7w 1s 16s1 5w 6.5 51.5 429.0
4 Zude Erik Dr. IM 2407 2418 GER 36s1 21w1 7s1 8w1 1s0 5w 13s 14w1 2s0 6.0 52.5 417.5
5 Epishin Vladimir GM 2574 2567 RUS 11s 26w 38w1 20s1 12w1 4s 8s 2w 3s 6.0 50.0 416.5
6 Hirneise Jens FM 2315 2283 GER 23s1 44w1 8s0 21w1 2s0 18w1 11s 9w 16w1 6.0 47.5 403.0
7 Zhigalko Andrey GM 2577 BLR 34w1 27s1 4w0 19s1 17w1 3s 2w 13s 1s0 5.5 52.0 421.5
8 Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal GM 2442 NOR 53w1 18s1 6w1 4s0 3w 31s1 5w 1w0 9s 5.5 49.5 419.0
9 George Tom 2170 2186 GER 49s 11w1 28s1 1w0 26s1 16w0 15s1 6s 8w 5.5 47.0 399.5
10 Satyapragyan Swayangsu IM 2426 IND 25s1 22w0 34s 30w1 18s1 13w0 26w1 11s 12w 5.5 45.0 366.5
11 Hebbering Tom Elliot 2126 2098 GER 5w 9s0 47w1 38s1 29w1 19s 6w 10w 14s 5.5 44.5 388.5
12 Pogan Nikolas FM 2282 2294 GER 47w1 43s1 3s0 33w1 5s0 21w1 16s0 29w1 10s 5.5 42.5 391.5
13 Chandler Patrick 2151 2121 GER 55s1 17w0 45s 32w1 22s1 10s1 4w 7w 5.5 42.5 345.5
14 Gnnigmann Manuel 2210 2176 GER 51w1 16s0 41w 15s 52w1 17s1 19w1 4s0 11w 5.5 42.0 387.5
15 Krastev Alexander 2134 2071 GER 54s1 1w0 55s1 14w 19w0 37s1 9w0 32s1 27w1 5.5 39.5 371.5
16 Pap Misa GM 2510 2477 SRB 30s1 14w1 1s0 18w0 33s1 9s1 12w1 3w0 6s0 5.0 50.5 404.0
17 Malek Daniel FM 2408 2370 GER 40w1 13s1 2s0 22w1 7s0 14w0 21s0 26w1 34s1 5.0 47.0 382.0
18 Engel Berthold 2177 2136 GER 46w1 8w0 23s1 16s1 10w0 6s0 30w 31s1 19w 5.0 44.5 387.5
19 Weber Ulrich FM 2375 2313 GER 26s 49w1 22s1 7w0 15s1 11w 14s0 20w 18s 5.0 44.5 386.5
20 Poghosyan Tigran 2170 2122 GER 35s1 3w0 44s1 5w0 23s1 28w 27w 19s 24w 5.0 44.5 374.5
21 Schupp Tobias 2137 2044 GER 45w1 4s0 43w1 6s0 41w1 12s0 17w1 27s 23w 5.0 41.5 386.0
22 Wolf Ulrich Martin 2166 2105 GER 50w1 10s1 19w0 17s0 13w0 52s1 23w 30s 37w1 5.0 41.0 360.0
23 Kreiling Carsten 2057 2018 GER 6w0 50s1 18w0 54s1 20w0 41s1 22s 28w1 21s 5.0 38.0 369.5
24 Pogorelow Jewgeni 2237 2200 GER 42w 38s0 33w0 47s1 48s 32w 39s1 36w1 20s 5.0 35.0 347.5
25 Greiner Timo 2112 2048 GER 10w0 51s 42w 35s0 54w1 43s 44w 48s1 41w1 5.0 31.5 345.5
26 Hesse Henrik 2085 2014 GER 19w 5s 31w 27s1 9w0 34w1 10s0 17s0 42w1 4.5 43.5 398.5
27 Keller Peter FM 2243 2227 GER 32s1 7w0 36s 26w0 39s1 35w1 20s 21w 15s0 4.5 42.0 371.0
28 Henrich David 2153 2084 GER 38w 42s1 9w0 41s 35w 20s 32w 23s0 43w1 4.5 38.0 365.5
29 Wiley Tom E FM 2156 ENG 44s0 32w 48s1 45w1 11s0 36w1 31w 12s0 30w 4.5 38.0 357.0
30 Everett Elijah 2114 2066 GER 16w0 47s 51w1 10s0 42w 45s1 18s 22w 29s 4.5 37.0 365.5
31 Cordes Hans-Jrg Dr. FM 2231 2205 GER 39s1 2w0 26s 36w1 34s1 8w0 29s 18w0 4.0 44.0 336.5
32 Schnabel Bennett 2047 2024 GER 27w0 29s 53w1 13s0 38w1 24s 28s 15w0 36s 4.0 40.5 341.0
33 Rosenberger Frank 2075 2031 GER 1s0 54w1 24s1 12s0 16w0 46w1 42s 35w 4.0 40.5 324.0
34 Frank Emanuel 2133 2109 AUT 7s0 52w1 10w 37s1 31w0 26s0 42w 44s1 17w0 4.0 39.5 379.0
35 Krger Till 1991 1935 GER 20w0 37s 40w 25w1 28s 27s0 47w1 33s 4.0 38.5 301.0
36 Pixa Richard 2092 2061 GER 4w0 46s1 27w 31s0 49w1 29s0 43w1 24s0 32w 4.0 38.0 356.0
37 Meyer Fritz 2085 2109 GER 3s0 35w 49s1 34w0 44s1 15w0 48s 50w1 22s0 4.0 38.0 354.0
38 Maar Samuel 1947 1886 GER 28s 24w1 5s0 11w0 32s0 50w0 53w1 40s 52w1 4.0 37.5 336.0
39 Leck Jakob 2025 1991 GER 31w0 41s0 50w1 43s1 27w0 42s 24w0 45s 48w1 4.0 33.0 349.0
40 Kllner Ruben Gideon 2086 2064 GER 17s0 55w0 35s 48w0 46s 54w1 49s 38w 50s1 4.0 29.5 327.5
41 Kllner Christof 2126 2062 GER 2s0 39w1 14s 28w 21s0 23w0 51s 49w1 25s0 3.5 42.5 343.0
42 Werner Dimo IM 2042 1953 GER 24s 28w0 25s 44w 30s 39w 34s 33w 26s0 3.5 39.5 335.0
43 Oltzen Samuel 1905 1902 GER + 12w0 21s0 39w0 50s1 25w 36s0 51w1 28s0 3.5 37.5 320.0
44 Schmidt Max 1954 1948 GER 29w1 6s0 20w0 42s 37w0 53s1 25s 34w0 47s 3.5 37.0 346.0
45 Leck Gerrit 1919 1877 GER 21s0 + 13w 29s0 51w 30w0 47s 39w 46s 3.5 36.5 321.0
46 zdemir Ali zden 2001 1949 GER 18s0 36w0 52s0 51s 40w 55w1 33s0 53s1 45w 3.5 31.5 317.0
47 Thomas Norbert 2051 1945 GER 12s0 30w 11s0 24w0 + 51s 45w 35s0 44w 3.0 37.0 331.5
48 Waffenschmidt Joachim 2022 1955 GER 53s 29w0 40s1 24w 49s 37w 25w0 39s0 3.0 37.0 270.5
49 Cichy Michael Dr. 2012 1944 GER 9w 19s0 37w0 53s1 36s0 48w 40w 41s0 51w 3.0 35.0 340.5
50 Stock Jrgen 1972 1831 GER 22s0 23w0 39s0 + 43w0 38s1 52w1 37s0 40w0 3.0 35.0 314.5
51 Zweschper Erich 2022 2016 GER 14s0 25w 30s0 46w 45s 47w 41w 43s0 49s 3.0 33.5 330.5
52 Hock Gerold 2031 1982 GER 34s0 46w1 55w1 14s0 22w0 50s0 54w1 38s0 3.0 33.0 292.5
53 Rempeli Alexander 2067 2114 GER 8s0 48w 32s0 49w0 55s1 44w0 38s0 46w0 54s1 2.5 30.5 334.0
54 Schwarz Hans 1914 1866 GER 15w0 33s0 + 23w0 25s0 40s0 55w1 52s0 53w0 2.0 35.0 300.5
55 Lehnert Michael 1939 1855 GER 13w0 40s1 15w0 52s0 53w0 46s0 54s0 + 2.0 31.0 268.5