25. Gusenburger Schnellschach Open 26.05.2013
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh
1 Filipovic Slobodan 2187 45S1 4W1 21S1 3W1 2S 7S1 15W1 6.5 33.5
2 Dany Alexander 2110 2148 48S1 23W1 9S1 8W1 1W 13S1 3S 6.0 33.5
3 Harig Alexander 2046 2026 38W1 25S1 41W1 1S0 22W1 20S1 2W 5.5 31.0
4 Bender Wolfgang 1961 1882 59W1 1S0 50W1 54S1 10W1 6S 14W1 5.5 28.5
5 Barzen Pascal 2157 2171 54W1 26S1 14W0 6S 33W1 32S1 13W1 5.5 27.5
6 Gebhardt Max Dr. 2155 2104 36S1 32W 44S1 5W 9S1 4W 8S 5.0 31.0
7 Stanic Zoran 2190 16W1 19S0 29S1 28W1 21S1 1W0 24S1 5.0 31.0
8 Berres Wolfgang 2016 51S1 17W1 22S1 2S0 23W1 15S 6W 5.0 31.0
9 Wehner Fred 1957 37W1 31S1 2W0 27S1 6W0 25S1 22W1 5.0 30.5
10 Mllen Armin 2146 2032 35S1 29W 39S 42W1 4S0 28W1 19S1 5.0 27.0
11 Spengler Hanno 2148 2063 40W0 12S1 43W1 22W0 54S1 23S1 20W1 5.0 25.5
12 IM Werner Dimo 2150 2052 39S 11W0 45S1 36W1 19S 42W1 26S1 5.0 25.5
13 Becker Thomas 2153 2095 30S1 28W1 19S1 14W 32S1 2W0 5S0 4.5 31.5
14 Becking Franz Josef 1991 1966 52S1 42W1 5S1 13S 15W0 34W1 4S0 4.5 29.5
15 Kessler Andreas 2181 2122 47W1 33S1 20W0 41S1 14S1 8W 1S0 4.5 29.5
16 Prautzsch Harald 1666 7S0 39W0 61S 45W1 57S1 55W1 34S1 4.5 21.5
17 Aubertin Tim 1987 1718 68W1 8S0 59W1 24W0 35S 40S1 33W1 4.5 21.0
18 Gast Manfred 1671 69W1 20S0 60W1 19W 34S0 38S1 32W1 4.5 20.5
19 Schtz Thomas 1950 1892 49S1 7W1 13W0 18S 12W 27S1 10W0 4.0 31.0
20 Berisha Faik 1930 1904 57S1 18W1 15S1 32W0 24S1 3W0 11S0 4.0 29.5
21 Stern Geoffrey 2016 46W1 27S1 1W0 31S1 7W0 22S0 42W1 4.0 29.5
22 Lukas Hubertus 1796 1791 67S1 24W1 8W0 11S1 3S0 21W1 9S0 4.0 29.5
23 Hirschmann Jakob 1910 1863 56W1 2S0 46W1 39S1 8S0 11W0 48S1 4.0 27.5
24 Dudek Christoph 2048 50W1 22S0 38W1 17S1 20W0 41S1 7W0 4.0 27.0
25 Kremer Nadine 1767 53S1 3W0 35S 44W 30S1 9W0 51S1 4.0 27.0
26 Gdde Patrick 2106 1868 62S1 5W0 36S 35W 40W1 31S1 12W0 4.0 26.5
27 Burg Ernst 1874 1705 55S1 21W0 51S1 9W0 52S1 19W0 39S1 4.0 24.5
28 Schneider Andrej 1819 66W1 13S0 63W1 7S0 39W1 10S0 43W1 4.0 23.5
29 Neisen Frederick 1896 1770 64W1 10S 7W0 40S0 60W1 43S 47W1 4.0 23.0
30 Burg Karl-Josef 1484 13W0 66S1 33W0 59S1 25W0 49S1 41W1 4.0 21.0
31 Ciesla Daniel 1849 1673 70S1 9W0 57S1 21W0 62S1 26W0 44S1 4.0 20.5
32 Kun Joan 1869 1827 65W1 6S 40W1 20S1 13W0 5W0 18S0 3.5 28.5
33 Enders Harald 1848 58S1 15W0 30S1 34W 5S0 35W1 17S0 3.5 28.0
34 Gebhardt Ulrich Dr. 2179 2099 43W1 41S0 47W1 33S 18W1 14S0 16W0 3.5 26.0
35 Brutscher Klaus 1435 10W0 64S1 25W 26S 17W 33S0 56W1 3.5 25.5
36 Golshahian Sohrab 1490 6W0 65S1 26W 12S0 46W 37S 57W1 3.5 25.0
37 Wolf Nikolaus 1231 9S0 55W0 53S1 58W1 42S0 36W 54S1 3.5 22.0
38 Kneip Jakob 1769 1419 3S0 67W1 24S0 56W 61S1 18W0 55S1 3.5 22.0
39 Freimuth Dominik 1464 12W 16S1 10W 23W0 28S0 60S1 27W0 3.0 28.5
40 Priesnitz Rainer 1476 11S1 44W 32S0 29W1 26S0 17W0 46S 3.0 27.0
41 Schmidt Waldemar 2006 1825 61S1 34W1 3S0 15W0 48S1 24W0 30S0 3.0 26.5
42 Ltz Jannik 1677 60W1 14S0 56W1 10S0 37W1 12S0 21S0 3.0 26.5
43 Hoffmann Bianca 1488 34S0 58W1 11S0 49W1 44S 29W 28S0 3.0 25.0
44 Ludewig Robert 1898 63W1 40S 6W0 25S 43W 47S 31W0 3.0 24.0
45 Steil Christian 1586 1W0 59S0 12W0 16S0 67W1 65S1 62W1 3.0 23.0
46 Mller Arnold 1341 21S0 53W1 23S0 55W 36S 54W 40W 3.0 22.5
47 Hbchen Jrgen 1507 15S0 62W1 34S0 57W 56S1 44W 29S0 3.0 22.0
48 Hoffmann Paul 1530 2W0 56S0 66W1 63S1 41W0 52S1 23W0 3.0 21.5
49 Berres Gnter 1123 19W0 54S0 64W1 43S0 65W1 30W0 60S1 3.0 19.5
50 Ludewig Gambucci 1461 24S0 61W1 4S0 62W0 55S0 66W1 59S1 3.0 19.0
51 Lengler Frank 1404 8W0 68S1 27W0 60S0 64W1 62S1 25W0 3.0 19.0
52 Rosinus Karl 1604 1329 14W0 60S0 67W1 65S1 27W0 48W0 61S1 3.0 18.5
53 Flter Henrik 25W0 46S0 37W0 67S1 59W1 57S0 63W1 3.0 18.0
54 Danisch Christian 1568 5S0 49W1 55S1 4W0 11W0 46S 37W0 2.5 28.0
55 Hirschmann Mirko 27W0 37S1 54W0 46S 50W1 16S0 38W0 2.5 24.0
56 Lehmann Robert 938 23S0 48W1 42S0 38S 47W0 58W1 35S0 2.5 22.5
57 Backes Gerd 1217 20W0 69S1 31W0 47S 16W0 53W1 36S0 2.5 22.0
58 Frohn Marius 907 33W0 43S0 69W1 37S0 63W 56S0 66S1 2.5 15.5
59 Huwer Johannes 1118 4S0 45W1 17S0 30W0 53S0 64W1 50W0 2.0 25.0
60 Koch Verena 42S0 52W1 18S0 51W1 29S0 39W0 49W0 2.0 23.5
61 Stenzel Monika 820 41W0 50S0 16W 66S1 38W0 63S 52W0 2.0 20.0
62 Justen Than 1055 26W0 47S0 68W1 50S1 31W0 51W0 45S0 2.0 20.0
63 Haffner Ernst 1210 44S0 70W1 28S0 48W0 58S 61W 53S0 2.0 17.5
64 Burg Elias 29S0 35W0 49S0 68W1 51S0 59S0 67W1 2.0 16.5
65 Becker Simon 888 32S0 36W0 70S1 52W0 49S0 45W0 68S1 2.0 16.0
66 Becker-Paredes Vict 746 28S0 30W0 48S0 61W0 68S1 50S0 58W0 1.0 18.5
67 Bach Damian 22W0 38S0 52S0 53W0 45S0 68W1 64S0 1.0 18.5
68 Heinz Sebastian 17S0 51W0 62S0 64S0 66W0 67S0 65W0 0.0 15.5
69 Pillitteri Avira 18S0 57W0 58S0 0.0 9.5
70 Pilliteri Elia 31W0 63S0 65W0 0.0 8.0