GRENKE Chess Open
Karlsruhe 13.04 - 17.04.2017
A-Open
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Buch
1 Vitiugov Nikita GM 2729 2729 RUS 444w1 87s1 66w1 28s 41w1 20w 52s1 7w1 4s 7.5 56.5
2 Matlakov Maxim GM 2707 2708 RUS 388s1 166w1 133s1 27w1 20s 11w 38s 6w1 36s1 7.5 55.5
3 Bacrot Etienne GM 2696 2703 FRA 108w1 74s1 186w 50s 55w 190w1 68s1 27w1 31s1 7.5 53.5
4 Kozul Zdenko GM 2631 2572 CRO 334s1 89w1 80s 129w 120s1 65w1 53s1 11w1 1w 7.5 53.5
5 Grandelius Nils GM 2641 2636 SWE 393s1 406w1 88s1 45w1 6s 17w1 7s0 39w1 19s 7.0 56.5
6 Annaberdiev Meilis IM 2459 TKM 259s1 291w1 136s1 10w1 5w 9s1 12w 2s0 84w1 7.0 56.5
7 Fedoseev Vladimir GM 2684 RUS 413w1 149s1 64w 186s1 39w1 32s1 5w1 1s0 14w 7.0 55.0
8 Kuzubov Yuriy GM 2641 2592 UKR 372w1 210s1 35w1 29s 111w1 61s 33w1 14s 21w 7.0 55.0
9 Bosiocic Marin GM 2610 2624 CRO 389s1 159w1 69s1 26w 34s1 6w0 122s1 29w1 12w 7.0 54.5
10 Bogner Sebastian GM 2592 2606 SUI 460w1 214s1 21w1 6s0 86w1 64s 41w1 58s1 13w 7.0 54.5
11 Kulaots Kaido GM 2588 2586 EST 294w1 236s1 63w 124s1 57w1 2s 35w1 4s0 73w1 7.0 54.5
12 Rapport Richard GM 2696 2696 HUN 398s1 240w1 145s1 30w1 52s 112w1 6s 31w 9s 7.0 53.5
13 Moiseenko Alexander GM 2670 2625 UKR 326s1 233w1 164s1 110w1 53s 52w 27s 28w1 10s 7.0 53.0
14 Onischuk Vladimir GM 2599 UKR 449w1 222s1 72w1 57s 60w1 58s 54w1 8w 7s 7.0 53.0
15 Kamsky Gata GM 2668 2672 USA 107w1 142s 314w1 71s 137w1 26s 114w1 22s 61w1 7.0 52.5
16 Saric Ivan GM 2609 2599 CRO 482s1 229w 168s1 80w1 26s 48w1 29s 59w 65s1 7.0 52.0
17 Martinovic Sasa GM 2551 2542 CRO 286w1 249s 242w1 132s1 77w1 5s0 63w1 25s 72w1 7.0 51.5
18 Banusz Tamas GM 2613 2594 HUN 523s1 241w1 119s1 59w 37s 75w1 56s 26w 60s1 7.0 51.5
19 Moussard Jules GM 2573 2562 FRA 468w1 204s1 115w1 41s0 118w 162s1 64w1 121s1 5w 7.0 50.5
20 Erdos Viktor GM 2593 2590 HUN 572s1 437w1 654s1 122w1 2w 1s 58w 73s 62w1 7.0 50.5
21 Seyb Alexander IM 2407 2397 GER 357s1 306w1 10s0 432w1 563s1 110w 30s1 112w1 8s 7.0 50.0
22 Donchenko Alexander GM 2554 2554 GER 193s 394w1 229s 140w1 85s 170w1 152s1 15w 99s1 7.0 50.0
23 Potkin Vladimir GM 2594 2582 RUS 333w 202s 324w1 216s 102w 141w1 213s1 93s1 54w1 7.0 47.0
24 Demchenko Anton GM 2628 RUS 655s 637w1 113s0 394w1 280s1 76w1 34s1 56w 59s1 7.0 45.0
25 Kovalenko Igor GM 2659 2632 LAT 198s1 154w1 96s1 37w 59s1 53w 28s 17w 45s 6.5 55.0
26 Studer Noel IM 2486 2460 SUI 278w1 261s1 279w1 9s 16w 15w 191s1 18s 32w 6.5 54.0
27 Stocek Jiri GM 2560 2556 CZE 409w1 205s1 221w1 2s0 146w1 92s1 13w 3s0 116w1 6.5 53.5
28 Sumets Andrey GM 2559 2557 UKR 408s1 313w1 100s1 1w 40s 99w1 25w 13s0 148w1 6.5 53.5
29 Baron Tal GM 2528 ISR 532s1 250w1 135s1 8w 31s 88w1 16w 9s0 137w1 6.5 53.0
30 Ruck Robert GM 2557 2485 HUN 230w1 90s1 125w1 12s0 189w 131s1 21w0 311s1 130w1 6.5 51.5
31 Landa Konstantin GM 2611 2585 RUS 514w1 407s 270w1 83s1 29w 66s1 61w1 12s 3w0 6.5 51.5
32 Indjic Aleksandar GM 2589 SRB 439s1 293w1 76s1 40w 195s1 7w0 78s 80w1 26s 6.5 51.5
33 Meskovs Nikita IM 2510 2522 LAT 323s1 257w0 399s1 95w1 100s1 40w1 8s0 51w 124s1 6.5 51.0
34 Kantor Gergely IM 2470 HUN 428w1 134s 346w1 81s1 9w0 74s1 24w0 220s1 125w1 6.5 51.0
35 Carow Johannes FM 2419 2392 GER 345s1 356w1 8s0 292w1 141s1 70w1 11s0 149w1 38s 6.5 51.0
36 Melkumyan Hrant GM 2619 2629 ARM 580w1 117s 155w1 92s 125w1 41s 200w1 111s1 2w0 6.5 51.0
37 Lampert Jonas IM 2511 2476 GER 383w1 196s1 118w1 25s 18w 69s 55w0 189s1 123w1 6.5 51.0
38 Heimann Andreas GM 2577 2574 GER 394s 193w1 298s1 157w1 48s 129w1 2w 55s 35w 6.5 51.0
39 Sadzikowski Daniel IM 2547 2553 POL 447s1 280w1 120s 131w1 7s0 135w1 119w1 5s0 132w1 6.5 50.5
40 Vrolijk Liam FM 2378 NED 308w1 285s1 47w1 32s 28w 33s0 385w1 57s 114w1 6.5 50.5
41 Nguyen Thai Dai Van IM 2441 CZE 474s1 292w1 400s1 19w1 1s0 36w 10s0 293w1 138s1 6.5 50.0
42 Buhmann Rainer GM 2609 2576 GER 234w1 289s1 163w1 111s 61w0 130s 81w1 83s 55w1 6.5 50.0
43 Schneider Ilja IM 2516 2492 GER 344w1 95s1 81w 123s 279w1 119s 150w 86s 115w1 6.5 49.0
44 Wagner Dennis GM 2577 2546 GER 411w1 190s1 55w1 62s 58w0 132s 256w1 116s 163w1 6.5 48.5
45 Kollars Dmitrij IM 2500 2509 GER 395w1 300s1 189w1 5s0 209w1 150s 116w 146s1 25w 6.5 48.5
46 Danin Alexandre GM 2564 2558 RUS 412s1 260w1 85s0 280w 98w1 115s 139w 158s1 150w1 6.5 48.0
47 Svetushkin Dmitry GM 2574 2556 MDA 405s1 191w1 40s0 284w 105s0 181w1 199s1 135w1 145s1 6.5 47.5
48 Noe Christopher IM 2435 2404 GER 304w 430s1 297w1 187s1 38w 16s0 222w1 144s 121w1 6.5 47.5
49 Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IM 2450 2469 IRI 587w1 386s1 192w 209s 74w 117s 142w1 87s 136w1 6.5 47.0
50 Milov Leonid GM 2426 2391 GER 461w 621s1 456w1 3w 197s 187s1 84w 90s 144w1 6.5 45.5
51 Kuipers Stefan IM 2391 2354 NED 488w1 187s0 294w1 243s 282w1 245s 192w1 33s 111w1 6.5 45.0
52 Papp Gabor GM 2581 2553 HUN 485s1 169w1 203s1 85w1 12w 13s 1w0 150s 79w 6.0 53.5
53 Svane Rasmus GM 2573 2555 GER 416s1 237w1 143s1 82w1 13w 25s 4w0 130s 83w 6.0 53.0
54 Pijpers Arthur IM 2457 2459 NED 276s1 176w1 227s 94w 97s1 67w1 14s0 217w1 23s0 6.0 52.5
55 Chernov Vadim IM 2391 2355 ROU 283s1 267w1 44s0 306w1 3s 239w1 37s1 38w 42s0 6.0 52.5
56 Demuth Adrien GM 2529 2537 FRA 496w1 140s 167w1 137s 138w1 72s1 18w 24s 6.0 52.0
57 Dann Matthias IM 2493 2471 GER 380s1 504w1 311s1 14w 11s0 213w 82s1 40w 76s 6.0 52.0
58 Hambleton Aman IM 2434 2430 CAN 199s1 315w 359s1 281w1 44s1 14w 20s 10w0 101s 6.0 52.0
59 Kunte Abhijit GM 2491 IND 564w1 331s1 139w1 18s 25w0 189s1 118w1 16s 24w0 6.0 51.5
60 Zumsande Martin IM 2467 2442 GER 330s1 172w1 77s 213w1 14s0 82w 197s1 143w1 18w0 6.0 51.5
61 Lubbe Nikolas IM 2500 2435 GER 577s 206w1 182s1 217w1 42s1 8w 31s0 212w1 15s0 6.0 51.0
62 Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal GM 2442 NOR 337s1 173w1 257s1 44w 112s0 113w 89s1 97w1 20s0 6.0 51.0
63 Lodici Lorenzo IM 2402 2307 ITA 419s1 262w1 11s 112w0 322s1 105w1 17s0 339w1 70s 6.0 50.5
64 Sundararajan Kidambi GM 2422 2380 IND 410w1 427s1 7s 188w 159s1 10w 19s0 261w1 67s 6.0 50.5
65 Vogel Roven IM 2462 2464 GER 515w1 346s 134w 223s1 87w1 4s0 209w1 161s1 16w0 6.0 49.5
66 Sonis Francesco FM 2438 ITA 511s1 348w1 1s0 263w1 94s1 31w0 113s 216w1 104s 6.0 49.5
67 Volkov Sergey GM 2631 RUS 489w1 155s 117w1 79s 123w1 54s0 101w 131s1 64w 6.0 49.5
68 Wieczorek Oskar IM 2484 2443 POL 483s1 98w 178s1 120w0 271s1 158w1 3w0 139s 197s1 6.0 49.0
69 Keymer Vincent 2400 2369 GER 335w1 254s1 9w0 301s1 283w1 37w 110s 84s0 204w1 6.0 49.0
70 Kunin Vitaly GM 2567 2550 GER 417w1 144s1 123w 148s1 116w 35s0 138w 118s1 63w 6.0 49.0
71 Satyapragyan Swayangsu IM 2426 IND 373s1 228w 315s1 15w 113s 169w1 112s0 260w1 90s 6.0 49.0
72 Beikert Guenther Dr. IM 2408 2365 GER 507s1 316w1 14s0 329w1 232s1 56w0 190s1 159w1 17s0 6.0 48.5
73 Nasuta Grzegorz IM 2447 POL 231s 517w1 263s 291w1 82s 154w1 188s1 20w 11s0 6.0 48.5
74 Fuchs Florian FM 2321 2300 GER 490s1 3w0 485s1 259w1 49s 34w0 171s 208w1 199s1 6.0 48.0
75 Admiraal Miguoel IM 2440 2400 NED 352w1 295s1 187w 121s 210w1 18s0 117w 242s1 94w 6.0 48.0
76 Rosner Jonas FM 2386 2345 GER 402w1 232s1 32w0 282s 103w1 24s0 427w1 287s1 57w 6.0 47.5
77 Mesaros Florian IM 2335 2336 AUT 574w1 465s1 60w 91w1 17s0 126s 128w 127w 238s1 6.0 47.5
78 Neef Maximilian IM 2438 2414 GER 338w1 401s 225w1 192s 156w 204s1 32w 101s 87w 6.0 47.5
79 Yankelevich Lev IM 2421 2423 GER 224s1 322w1 188s 67w 191s 237w 156s 134w1 52s 6.0 47.5
80 Bruedigam Martin FM 2403 2376 GER 573w1 422s1 4w 16s0 226w 297s1 300w1 32s0 191w1 6.0 47.0
81 Loos Roland 2354 2367 GER 555s1 563w1 43s 34w0 303s 232w1 42s0 254w1 251s1 6.0 47.0
82 Woellermann Jan 2339 2310 GER 369w1 571s1 126w1 53s0 73w 60s 57w0 267s1 268w1 6.0 47.0
83 Farago Ivan GM 2405 2383 HUN 623s1 282w 339s1 31w0 281s 235w1 237s1 42w 53s 6.0 47.0
84 Epishin Vladimir GM 2574 2567 RUS 486s0 519w1 198s 405w1 250s1 85w1 50s 69w1 6s0 6.0 46.5
85 Parvanyan Ashot FM 2374 2311 ARM 576w1 529s1 46w1 52s0 22w 84s0 281w 226s1 196w1 6.0 46.5
86 Sabuk Piotr IM 2365 POL 397s 451w 389s1 181w1 10s0 328w1 198s1 43w 91s 6.0 46.5
87 Sinz Bernhard 2323 2290 GER 520s1 1w0 439s1 483w1 65s0 398w1 195s1 49w 78s 6.0 46.0
88 Menezes Christoph IM 2404 2401 AUT 418w1 248s1 5w0 296s1 385w1 29s0 196w0 281s1 190w1 6.0 45.5
89 Kniest Oliver FM 2301 2264 GER 174w1 4s0 564w 395s1 286w 360s1 62w0 266s1 200/+ 6.0 45.5
90 Rahnfeld Jens 2277 2248 GER 544s1 30w0 224s0 451w1 484s1 396w1 96s1 50w 71w 6.0 45.5
91 Ider Borya IM 2458 2464 FRA 581w1 141s 183w1 77s0 295w1 121s0 386w1 279s1 86w 6.0 44.5
92 Perske Thore FM 2413 2405 GER 530w1 218s 513w1 36w 284s1 27w0 293s 167s 241w1 6.0 44.5
93 Stark Lars IM 2401 2367 GER 368s 392w 393s1 322w 218s1 287w 140s1 23w0 237s1 6.0 44.5
94 Koscielski Janusz FM 2330 2257 GER 440w 516s1 351w1 54s 66w0 438s 307w1 160w1 75s 6.0 44.5
95 Henrich Thomas 2269 2218 GER 603w1 43w0 357s1 33s0 428w1 335s1 130w0 384s1 207w1 6.0 44.0
96 Malek Daniel FM 2408 2370 GER 378w1 226s1 25w0 295s 510w 296s1 90w0 301s1 222w1 6.0 44.0
97 Soumya Swaminathan WGM 2349 2342 IND 545w1 244s 442w 219s1 54w0 510s1 153w1 62s0 245w1 6.0 44.0
98 Hess Max 2251 2269 GER 522w1 68s 128w 147w 46s0 387s 395w1 308s1 256w1 6.0 44.0
99 Barski Radoslaw 2407 2325 POL 487w0 597s1 514w1 252s1 386w1 28s0 102w1 196s1 22w0 6.0 43.5
100 Henderson de La Fuente Lance 2372 ESP 499w1 620s1 28w0 215s1 33w0 226s 317w 248s1 192w1 6.0 43.5
101 Gschnitzer Adrian 2305 2255 GER 571s0 253w1 414s1 419w 482s1 147w1 67s 78w 58w 6.0 43.0
102 Rajdeep Sarkar FM 2273 IND 526s0 358w1 512s1 211w 23s 302w1 99s0 408w1 212s1 6.0 42.5
103 Mueller P. 1993 2195 2185 GER 591s1 124w0 421s 490w1 76s0 290w1 170s1 119w 217s1 6.0 42.5
104 Schnepp Gunnar FM 2324 2306 AUT 433w1 680s1 114w 151w 127s0 307s 285w1 128s1 66w 6.0 42.0
105 Tuomainen Felix FM 2269 SWE 651w1 110w0 507s 429s1 47w1 63s0 305w 337s1 221w1 6.0 41.0
106 Zeller Frank IM 2390 2366 GER 621w 461s1 438w1 481s0 317w1 188w0 401s 243s1 205/+ 6.0 40.5
107 Cofmann Veaceslav 2146 2155 GER 15s0 463w1 627s 264w 310s0 440w1 453s1 229/+ 227w1 6.0 40.5
108 Wagner Florian FM 2149 2127 GER 3s0 490w0 370s 633w1 434s 542w1 390s1 298w1 213s1 6.0 40.0
109 Karst Elmar FM 2298 2251 GER 465w0 491s0 625w1 516s1 417w1 219s0 409w1 385s1 186w1 6.0 35.5
110 Popovic Dusan GM 2523 2550 SRB 365w1 105s1 207w1 13s0 139w1 21s 69w 115s 5.5 53.0
111 Moskalenko Alexander IM 2514 RUS 414s1 269w1 158s1 42w 8s0 120w1 124s1 36w0 51s0 5.5 52.0
112 Graf Alexander GM 2577 2497 GER 202w 333s1 407w1 63s1 62w1 12s0 71w1 21s0 5.5 51.5
113 Arcuti Davide FM 2305 SUI 458w 305s1 24w1 114s 71w 62s 66w 122w 151s 5.5 50.5
114 Anurag Mhamal IM 2454 IND 506s1 255w1 104s 113w 158s 136w1 15s0 156w1 40s0 5.5 50.0
115 Kvetny Mark FM 2377 2344 GER 476s1 171w1 19s0 238w1 188s 46w 306s1 110w 43s0 5.5 50.0
116 Schmidek Emil FM 2391 2267 GER 396s1 325w 218s1 194w1 70s 127w 45s 44w 27s0 5.5 50.0
117 Levushkina Elena WGM 2300 2285 GER 375s1 36w 67s0 498w1 193s1 49w 75s 133w 129s 5.5 50.0
118 Kerigan Demre IM 2352 2330 TUR 309s1 349w1 37s0 208w1 19s 288w1 59s0 70w0 317s1 5.5 49.5
119 Colpe Malte 2402 2370 GER 502w1 317s1 18w0 228s1 248w1 43w 39s0 103s 167w 5.5 49.5
120 Miedema David IM 2353 2319 NED 450w1 219s1 39w 68s1 4w0 111s0 187w 317s 343w1 5.5 48.5
121 Martin Julian FM 2319 2283 GER 464s 533w1 390s1 75w 122s 91w1 127s1 19w0 48s0 5.5 48.5
122 Beerdsen Thomas IM 2446 2442 NED 505w1 312s1 223w1 20s0 121w 289s1 9w0 113s 161w 5.5 48.0
123 Meinhardt Maximilian IM 2374 2311 GER 347s1 208w1 70s 43w 67s0 316w1 287s 283w1 37s0 5.5 48.0
124 Hilverda Alexander 2396 2356 GER 619w1 103s1 481w 11w0 422s1 234s1 111w0 252s1 33w0 5.5 47.5
125 Motuz Karol FM 2369 2298 SVK 268s1 299w1 30s0 319w1 36s0 284w 282s1 188w1 34s0 5.5 47.5
126 Ginsburg Gennadi GM 2470 2404 GER 382s1 327w1 82s0 257w1 135s 77w 149s0 235w1 154s 5.5 47.5
127 Fedorovsky Michael IM 2490 2465 GER 484s 498w1 140w 249s1 104w1 116s 121w0 77s 142w 5.5 47.5
128 Carlstedt Jonathan IM 2450 2450 GER 273s1 391w 98s 271w 173s1 197w 77s 104w0 224s1 5.5 47.5
129 Lagunow Alexander IM 2421 2383 GER 558w1 297s 362w1 4s 192w1 38s0 167w 204s 117w 5.5 47.5
130 Erenberg Ariel FM 2386 ISR 457s1 201w 282s 400w 254s1 42w 95s1 53w 30s0 5.5 47.5
131 Ondersteijn Niels FM 2367 NED 431w1 177s 360w1 39s0 247w1 30w0 284s1 67w0 356s1 5.5 47.0
132 Garriga Cazorla Pere IM 2385 ESP 302s 540w1 287s1 17w0 400s1 44w 134s 215w1 39s0 5.5 47.0
133 Kessler Luca IM 2433 2446 AUT 568w1 252s1 2w0 134s 427w1 144s 214w 117s 155w 5.5 47.0
134 Braun Georg 2248 2236 GER 598s1 34w 65s 133w 153w 354s1 132w 79s0 309w1 5.5 47.0
135 Harff Marcel FM 2351 2339 GER 601w1 336s1 29w0 275s1 126w 39s0 343w1 47s0 307w1 5.5 46.5
136 Rafiee Makan FM 2332 2301 GER 491w1 403s1 6w0 266s1 200w 114s0 374w1 211w1 49s0 5.5 46.5
137 Loeffler Stefan IM 2378 2332 GER 570s1 319w 325s1 56w 15s0 228w1 292s 193w1 29s0 5.5 46.5
138 Nasshan Dennis FM 2345 2305 GER 588s 361w1 319s 168w1 56s0 244w1 70s 288/+ 41w0 5.5 46.5
139 Wenninger Philipp 2335 2333 GER 358s1 526w1 59s0 326w1 110s0 563w1 46s 68w 171s 5.5 46.5
140 Zwahr Paul FM 2273 2228 GER 611w1 56w 127s 22s0 344w1 330s1 93w0 230s 335w1 5.5 46.5
141 Jacobs Florian 2243 NED 524s1 91w 147s 310w1 35w0 23s0 330w1 309s 369w1 5.5 46.5
142 Baenziger Fabian FM 2312 SUI 434s1 15w 290s 384w1 151s 195w 49s0 299w1 127s 5.5 46.5
143 Coenen Michael 2375 2340 GER 475w1 321s1 53w0 201s 438w 243s1 245w1 60s0 178w 5.5 46.0
144 Gokerkan Cem Kaan FM 2280 TUR 609s1 70w0 199s 392w1 397s1 133w 164s1 48w 50s0 5.5 46.0
145 Saptarshi Roy IM 2425 IND 462w1 296s1 12w0 420s 243w 350s 295w1 214s1 47w0 5.5 45.5
146 Fries-Nielsen Jens Ove IM 2349 2361 DEN 451s 397w 546s1 244w1 27s0 208w1 194s1 45w0 172s 5.5 45.5
147 Schenk Andreas IM 2453 2415 GER 353w1 183s 141w 98s 425w1 101s0 225w 296s 329w1 5.5 45.5
148 Skembris Spyridon GM 2389 2349 GRE 467s1 238w1 194s 70w0 287s0 275w1 425s1 325w1 28s0 5.5 45.0
149 Rietze Clemens FM 2313 2309 GER 258w1 7w0 486s1 385s0 485w1 321s1 126w1 35s0 153w 5.5 45.0
150 Bosman Michiel FM 2398 2369 NED 469s1 400w0 655s1 316w1 388s1 45w 43s 52w 46s0 5.5 45.0
151 Kaczur Florian 2442 HUN 384w1 225s 401w1 104s 142w 214s 161w0 315s1 113w 5.5 45.0
152 Skomorokhin Roman IM 2404 RUS 684s1 287w 281s0 416w1 339s1 260w1 22w0 205s 169s 5.5 44.5
153 Schlosser Philipp GM 2523 2480 GER 206s 577w1 216s 250w 134s 176w1 97s0 401w1 149s 5.5 44.5
154 Podat Vladimir 2308 2283 UKR 679w1 25s0 344w1 286s 387w1 73s0 230w 349s1 126w 5.5 44.0
155 Mueller Maximilian FM 2303 2271 GER 501s1 67w 36s0 323w1 245s0 486w1 239s 388w1 133s 5.5 44.0
156 Farmani Anosheh Armin FM 2293 2271 GER 478w1 481s0 515w1 488w1 78s 186s 79w 114s0 285w1 5.5 44.0
157 Markidis Konstantinos 2378 GRE 376w1 303s 247w1 38s0 201w 281s 226w 340s 287w1 5.5 44.0
158 Van Delft Merijn IM 2347 2311 NED 562w1 385s1 111w0 336s1 114w 68s0 513w1 46w0 325s1 5.5 43.5
159 Lagunow Raphael FM 2296 2207 GER 592w1 9s0 428w1 619s1 64w0 351s1 186w1 72s0 165w 5.5 43.5
160 Moroni Luca Jr IM 2471 ITA 318w1 223s0 580w1 196s 312w 255s1 220w 94s0 295w1 5.5 43.5
161 Buckels Valentin FM 2309 2240 GER 463s1 188w0 405s 447w1 198s 326w1 151s1 65w0 122s 5.5 43.5
162 Winterberg Lukas FM 2378 2311 GER 540s 302w1 201s 328w 274s1 19w0 218s 356w 348s1 5.5 43.5
163 Kevlishvili Robby IM 2414 2411 NED 512s1 497w1 42s0 235w 315s1 191w0 391s1 292w1 44s0 5.5 43.0
164 Bracker Frank IM 2416 2396 GER 429w1 301s1 13w0 386s0 399w1 312s1 144w0 329s 296w1 5.5 42.5
165 Braeuer Franz IM 2421 2395 GER 392s 368w1 228s 391w1 190s0 401w 173s1 251w 159s 5.5 42.5
166 Hacker Jonas FM 2322 2282 GER 624w1 2s0 409w 411s1 351w 285s 234w 247s 321w1 5.5 42.5
167 Donchenko Anatoly IM 2284 2227 GER 470s 578w1 56s0 373w1 396s 488w1 129s 92w 119s 5.5 42.5
168 Heidel Andre Nicolas 2157 2174 GER 584w1 256s1 16w0 138s0 403w1 279s0 521w1 210s 289w1 5.5 41.5
169 Bomans Arno FM 2286 BEL 538w1 52s0 505w1 404s 503w1 71s0 384w 234s1 152w 5.5 41.0
170 Braeuning Rudolf Wilhelm FM 2359 2349 GER 626w 527s 202w1 285s 529w1 22s0 103w0 393s1 340w1 5.5 40.5
171 Engel Berthold 2177 2136 GER 629w1 115s0 320w 494s0 423w1 426s1 74w 209s1 139w 5.5 40.5
172 Carstens Andreas FM 2243 2170 GER 628w1 60s0 402w 493s 304w 231s 318w1 436s1 146w 5.5 40.5
173 Huber Philipp 2227 2122 GER 630w1 62s0 527w 376s1 128w0 567s1 165w0 410s1 310w1 5.5 40.0
174 Clancy Jonathan 2016 2034 GER 89s0 334w1 497s 356w 208s0 655w1 303s1 255w 291s1 5.5 40.0
175 Korotkjevich Stanislav 2383 2354 UKR 454s1 215w 284s0 193w0 579s1 389w1 339s0 326w1 292s1 5.5 39.5
176 Arnold Max 2241 2217 GER 634w1 54s0 475w1 200s0 462w1 153s0 387w 505s1 305w1 5.5 39.5
177 Pahud Cedric 2176 SUI 688s1 131w 217s0 390w 290s 203w0 433s1 524w1 293s1 5.5 39.5
178 Hauser Carlos 2272 2224 GER 443s 459w1 68w0 567s 564w1 502s 253w 286s1 143s 5.5 39.0
179 Baskin Robert IM 2348 2348 GER 361s 588w1 215s 563w0 523s1 299w 325s0 334w1 284s1 5.5 38.5
180 Colijn Stefan FM 2331 NED 542s1 390w 484s 482w 299s 349w 215s0 389w1 319s1 5.5 38.0
181 Kraemer Enrico 2175 2147 GER 662w 426s 658w1 86s0 332w 47s0 491w1 324s1 279w1 5.5 37.5
182 Spitzl Vinzent 2280 2185 GER 656w 521s1 61w0 387s0 376w1 202/- 619s1 412w1 283s1 5.5 37.0
183 Giessmann Stephan 2238 2186 GER 657s1 147w 91s0 396w0 534s 402w 499s1 484w1 341s1 5.5 37.0
184 Hansch Karsten 2242 2191 GER 290s 553w 570s 623w 224s 517w1 448s 253w 302s1 5.5 37.0
185 Gohil Harry FM 2286 2262 GER 569s1 194w0 384s0 309w0 551s1 573w1 412s 416w1 345s1 5.5 36.5
186 Kopylov Michael IM 2431 2413 UKR 472s1 329w1 3s 7w0 348s1 156w 159s0 228w1 109s0 5.0 49.5
187 Sieber Fiona WFM 2193 2182 GER 559s1 51w1 75s 48w0 203s1 50w0 120s 213w0 396s1 5.0 49.0
188 Piorun Kacper GM 2651 2660 POL 399w1 161s1 79w 64s 115w 106s1 73w0 125s0 277w 5.0 49.0
189 Schroeder Kevin FM 2347 2310 GER 253s1 486w1 45s0 349w1 30s 59w0 201s1 37w0 215s 5.0 48.5
190 Ackermann Hans Werner FM 2286 2240 GER 602s1 44w0 353s1 290w1 165w1 3s0 72w0 399s1 88s0 5.0 47.5
191 Reimanis Ritvars 2285 LAT 616w1 47s0 352w1 455s1 79w 163s1 26w0 200s 80s0 5.0 47.5
192 Kabisch Thilo 2255 2224 GER 606s1 211w1 49s 78w 129s0 264w1 51s0 396w1 100s0 5.0 47.5
193 Farmani Anosheh Yasha 2122 2062 GER 22w 38s0 635w1 175s1 117w0 269w1 233s1 137s0 242w 5.0 47.5
194 Markowski Tomasz GM 2574 2541 POL 500w1 185s1 148w 116s0 196w 291s1 146w0 367s1 5.0 47.0
195 Ostrovskiy Andrey IM 2456 2481 UKR 387w1 265s1 209w 227s1 32w0 142s 87w0 225s 252w 5.0 47.0
196 Petkidis Anthony 2264 2251 GER 535s1 37w0 573s1 160w 194s 309w1 88s1 99w0 85s0 5.0 46.5
197 Pfrommer Christoph FM 2310 2267 GER 305w 458s1 404w 413s1 50w 128s 60w0 239s1 68w0 5.0 46.0
198 Bethke Richard 2145 2081 GER 25w0 679s1 84w 426s1 161w 210s1 86w0 289s 270w 5.0 46.0
199 Suvorov Alexander 2092 2095 GER 58w0 642s1 144w 242s 346w1 236s1 47w0 300s1 74w0 5.0 45.5
200 Andreev Eduard GM 2438 2437 UKR 517s 231w1 391s 176w1 136s 298w1 36s0 191w 89/- 5.0 45.5
201 Georgescu Lena WFM 2187 2208 SUI 366w1 130s 162w 143w 157s 207s 189w0 495s1 220w 5.0 45.5
202 Czybik Nils Patrick 2128 2087 GER 112s 23w 170s0 544w1 406s 182/+ 289w 280w 260s 5.0 45.5
203 Hoefelsauer Thomas FM 2385 2362 GER 354w1 307s1 52w0 422s 187w0 177s1 301w 218w1 5.0 45.0
204 Muckle Julius 2283 2224 GER 585s1 19w0 338s1 288w 499s1 78w0 454s1 129w 69s0 5.0 45.0
205 Junesch Gerhard FM 2278 2236 GER 446s1 27w0 392s 345w1 320s1 410w1 152w 106/- 5.0 45.0
206 Everett Elijah 2114 2066 GER 153w 61s0 246w1 314s1 289w0 331s 223w1 222s0 420w1 5.0 45.0
207 Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino IM 2366 2341 GER 436s1 239w1 110s0 303w 328s 201w 267s 306w1 95s0 5.0 45.0
208 Kresovic Velimir 2174 2097 GER 477w1 123s0 355w1 118s0 174w1 146s0 473w1 74s0 403w1 5.0 44.5
209 Dedebas Emre Emin FM 2325 TUR 423s1 582w1 195s 49w 45s0 388w1 65s0 171w0 413s1 5.0 44.5
210 Koepke Christian IM 2307 2313 GER 686s1 8w0 408s1 224w1 75s0 198w0 482s1 168w 244s 5.0 44.5
211 Bellahcene Bilel IM 2474 2485 FRA 363w1 192s0 489w1 102s 265w1 220s 279w 136s0 225w 5.0 44.5
212 Moehn Hans FM 2382 2344 GER 379w1 247s 303w 274s 374w 432s1 219w1 61s0 102w0 5.0 44.5
213 Jahncke Giso FM 2350 2305 GER 516w 440s1 471w1 60s0 620w1 57s 23w0 187s1 108w0 5.0 44.0
214 Schmitzer Klaus FM 2289 2274 GER 525s1 10w0 330s1 499w 419s1 151w 133s 145w0 273s 5.0 44.0
215 Feldmann Johannes 2182 2147 GER 675w1 175s 179w 100w0 569s 494s1 180w1 132s0 189w 5.0 44.0
216 Gatterer Florian FM 2283 2235 ITA 503w 556s1 153w 23w 302s 294s 304w1 66s0 219w 5.0 44.0
217 Zujev Oleg 2366 LTU 527w 626s1 177w1 61s0 285w 248s1 308w1 54s0 103w0 5.0 43.5
218 Heimrath Reiner FM 2205 2143 GER 547s1 92w 116w0 433s1 93w0 431s1 162w 203s0 461w1 5.0 43.5
219 Ciolek Andreas 2169 2168 GER 541s1 120w0 591s1 97w0 364s1 109w1 212s0 240w 216s 5.0 43.5
220 Gandrud Vegar Koi FM 2332 NOR 369s1 411w 409s1 442w1 211w 160s 34w0 201s 5.0 43.5
221 Sousa Andre Ventura FM 2374 POR 557s1 275w1 27s0 232w0 393/+ 306w0 489s1 262w1 105s0 5.0 43.0
222 Buecker Stefan FM 2295 2249 GER 445s1 14w0 483s0 557w1 408s1 506w1 48s0 206w1 96s0 5.0 43.0
223 Niedermeier Thomas FM 2253 2231 GER 341s1 160w1 122s0 65w0 517s 273w 206s0 429w1 414s1 5.0 43.0
224 Bauer Thomas CM 2080 AUT 79w0 678s1 90w1 210s0 184w 265s 432w1 331s1 128w0 5.0 43.0
225 Humburg Philipp 2226 2178 GER 645s1 151w 78s0 302w0 361s1 345w1 147s 195w 211s 5.0 43.0
226 Louis Thibault FM 2202 FRA 649s1 96w0 490s 534w1 80s 100w 157s 85w0 392s1 5.0 43.0
227 Paul Johannes FM 2327 2313 GER 508w1 342s1 54w 195w0 239s0 336s 485w1 232w1 107s0 5.0 42.5
228 Svendsen Bertil 2213 NOR 639w1 71s 165w 119w0 347s1 137s0 429w1 186s0 384w1 5.0 42.5
229 Meissner Felix FM 2294 2252 GER 473w1 16s 22w 283s0 496w 572s1 337w 107/- 388s1 5.0 42.5
230 Osswald Luis Monty 2123 2094 GER 30s0 446w 585s1 233w0 594s1 250w1 154s 140w 261s 5.0 42.5
231 Schmidt Justus 2097 2095 GER 73w 200s0 531w1 289s0 630w1 172w 348s 312s1 236w 5.0 42.5
232 Pfatteicher Lukas 2185 2190 GER 610w1 76w0 543s1 221s1 72w0 81s0 397w1 227s0 473w1 5.0 42.0
233 Schoorl Rob FM 2309 2297 NED 537w1 13s0 496w 230s1 234w0 444s1 193w0 333s 399w1 5.0 42.0
234 Fichter Fabian 2137 2141 GER 42s0 583w 554s1 551w1 233s1 124w0 166s 169w0 407s1 5.0 42.0
235 Faerber David 2218 2113 GER 452w 320s 491w1 163s 566w 83s0 352w1 126s0 387w1 5.0 42.0
236 Kersten Uwe FM 2287 2278 GER 594s1 11w0 259s0 436w1 414s1 199w0 416s 405w1 231s 5.0 41.5
237 Siedentopf Daniel FM 2281 2264 GER 635w1 53s0 568w 581s1 404w1 79s 83w0 294s1 93w0 5.0 41.5
238 Elgersma Simon 2189 2051 NED 536w1 148s0 622w1 115s0 258w 404s 354w1 272s1 77w0 5.0 41.5
239 Lelumees Brait 2166 2146 EST 650w1 207s0 426w 342s1 227w1 55s0 155w 197w0 435s1 5.0 41.5
240 Hoeffer David FM 2319 2299 GER 377w1 12s0 286w0 450s1 572w 442s1 294w 219s 247w 5.0 41.5
241 Seresin Francesco FM 2299 ITA 600w1 18s0 318w 564s 500s 405w1 349s 398w1 92s0 5.0 41.5
242 Schmitz Thorsten FM 2294 2263 GER 578s 470w1 17s0 199w 532s1 283w 483s1 75w0 193s 5.0 41.5
243 Becker Matthias 2206 2189 GER 448s 641w1 310s 51w 145s 143w0 512s1 106w0 472s1 5.0 41.5
244 Erdmann Stefan 2165 2130 GER 640s1 97w 272w 146s0 538w1 138s0 569w1 314s 210w 5.0 41.5
245 Petermann Michail 2129 2059 GER 635s 592w1 627s1 155w1 51w 143s0 313w1 97s0 5.0 41.0
246 Hartmann Martin 1988 1929 GER 280s0 412w 206s0 613w1 323s1 274w1 251s0 328w1 255s 5.0 41.0
247 Dorst Johannes FM 2181 2163 GER 595s1 212w 157s0 525w1 131s0 453w 457s1 166w 240s 5.0 41.0
248 Kiefer Daniel 2202 2224 GER 670s1 88w0 445s1 654w1 119s0 217w0 488s1 100w0 419s1 5.0 40.5
249 Wild Achim 2275 2231 GER 625s1 17w 288s 127w0 483s0 368w1 408s0 424w1 394w1 5.0 40.5
250 Gibicar Danijel FM 2270 2197 GER 528w1 29s0 487w1 153s 84w0 230s0 621w1 417s 409w1 5.0 40.5
251 Salles Louis CM 2254 FRA 403w0 508s 440w1 418s0 527w1 276s1 246w1 165s 81w0 5.0 40.5
252 Wurzel Andre 2221 2168 GER 659s1 133w0 451s1 99w0 623s 419w1 310s1 124w0 195s 5.0 40.5
253 Stijve Theo 2043 SUI 189w0 101s0 678w1 466s1 343w 497w1 178s 184s 265w 5.0 40.5
254 Brandt Sebastian 2196 2174 GER 646s1 69w0 443s 423w1 130w0 332s 487w1 81s0 450w1 5.0 40.0
255 Heinemann Josefine WIM 2237 2224 GER 622w1 114s0 576w1 566s 415w 160w0 506s1 174s 246w 5.0 40.0
256 Warmerdam Max FM 2351 2393 NED 534s1 168w0 482s0 576w1 655s1 303w1 44s0 400w1 98s0 5.0 39.5
257 Lenaerts Lennert FM 2261 2292 BEL 673w1 33s1 62w0 126s0 330w0 493s 402s 567w1 408s1 5.0 39.5
258 Elgersma Onno 2026 1942 NED 149s0 398w1 322s0 518w1 238s 282w0 439s1 316w 400s1 5.0 39.5
259 Herzwurm Robert 2102 2052 GER 6w0 634s1 236w1 74s0 300w0 452s0 625w1 528s1 427w1 5.0 39.0
260 Ehmann Thilo FM 2277 2273 GER 615w1 46s0 567w 568s1 494w1 152s0 502w1 71s0 202w 5.0 39.0
261 Hoerstmann Martin FM 2256 2229 GER 509w1 26w0 488s0 508s1 384w 577w1 424s1 64s0 230w 5.0 39.0
262 Roseneck Jonas 2197 2107 GER 355w1 63s0 509w 403s 308w0 545s1 357w1 221s0 431w1 5.0 39.0
263 Hecht Carsten 2240 2196 GER 404w 633s1 73w 66s0 410w 304s0 576w1 378s 430w1 5.0 39.0
264 Sridhar R 1918 2163 IND 340w1 279s0 620w 107s 266w1 192s0 399w0 568s1 385w1 5.0 38.5
265 Balint Vilmos 2241 HUN 643s1 195w0 347s 469w1 211s0 224w 484s 483w1 253s 5.0 38.5
266 Middelhoff Cornelius 2158 2093 GER 519s 579w 596s1 136w0 264s0 358w1 445s1 89w0 448s1 5.0 38.0
267 Wiechert Hans FM 2191 2111 GER 664w1 55s0 403w 509s 431w 503s1 207w 82w0 454s1 5.0 38.0
268 Parvanyan Alfred 2053 2037 ARM 125w0 632s 651w1 456s 301w 322w1 313s 327w1 82s0 5.0 38.0
269 Von Meijenfeldt Bart FM 2265 NED 441w1 111s0 418w 502s0 476w1 193s0 493w 462s1 417w1 5.0 37.5
270 Hoeglauer Patrick 2298 2209 GER 554s 435w1 31s0 511w1 506s 483w 283s0 486w1 198s 5.0 37.5
271 Ruff Maximilian FM 2243 2245 GER 633w 656s 379w1 128s 68w0 384s0 540w1 387s 395w1 5.0 37.5
272 Laurent Julien G FM 2338 FRA 533s 464w1 244s 388w0 389s 482w 460s1 238w0 398s1 5.0 37.0
273 Kindler Kristian 2100 2075 GER 128w0 630s 495w 593s 590w1 223s 312w 386s1 214w 5.0 37.0
274 Kitze Alexander 2191 2157 GER 674s1 654w0 553s1 212w 162w0 246s0 574w1 403s 458w1 5.0 36.5
275 Vinke Andreas 2173 2162 GER 671w1 221s0 492w1 135w0 565s 148s0 423w1 366s 404w1 5.0 36.5
276 Rogozenco Teodora WFM 2101 2083 GER 54w0 622s0 599w1 658s1 504s 251w0 539s1 437w 401s1 5.0 36.5
277 Kumala Aleksander 2237 POL 565s 290w0 501s0 584s 446w1 347w1 353s1 341w 188s 5.0 36.5
278 Zahn Benno 2109 2060 GER 26s0 341w 598s1 298w0 421s 495w 565s 522w1 391s1 5.0 36.0
279 Gheng Josef FM 2327 2276 GER 381s1 264w1 26s0 484w1 43s0 168w1 211s 91w0 181s0 4.5 48.5
280 Becker Dirk 2274 2241 GER 246w1 39s0 530w1 46s 24w0 500s 365w1 202s 4.5 48.0
281 Prill Daniel 2209 2172 GER 593w1 566s 152w1 58s0 83w 157w 85s 88w0 304s 4.5 47.0
282 Nadj Christian 2199 2189 GER 666w1 83s 130w 76w 51s0 258s1 125w0 458s 308w 4.5 46.5
283 Goerke Joachim 2070 1947 GER 55w0 669s1 331w1 229w1 69s0 242s 270w1 123s0 182w0 4.5 45.5
284 Zuse Peter FM 2193 2145 GER 492w 605s1 175w1 47s 92w0 125s 131w0 332s1 179w0 4.5 45.5
285 Boehm Juergen 2180 2147 GER 631s1 40w0 364s1 170w 217s 166w 104s0 463w1 156s0 4.5 45.5
286 Eber Fabian 2121 2151 GER 17s0 544w1 240s1 154w 89s 313w 298s 178w0 300w 4.5 45.5
287 Pitzanti Matteo 2198 ITA 681w1 152s 132w0 441s1 148w1 93s 123w 76w0 157s0 4.5 45.0
288 Poetsch Hagen IM 2497 2474 GER 430w 304s1 249w 204s 420w1 118s0 350w1 138/- 4.5 44.5
289 Weidemann Joerg FM 2298 2255 GER 583s1 42w0 323s 231w1 206s1 122w0 202s 198w 168s0 4.5 44.5
290 Mathews Hans-Christian 1957 FRA 184w 277s1 142w 190s0 177w 103s0 430w 318s 505w1 4.5 44.5
291 Barp Alberto FM 2242 ITA 575w1 6s0 308w1 73s0 461w1 194w0 414s1 305s 174w0 4.5 44.0
292 Schlichtmann Robin 2226 2152 GER 636w1 41s0 601w1 35s0 357w1 566s1 137w 163s0 175w0 4.5 44.0
293 Meier Volker FM 2287 2275 GER 652w1 32s0 387w 318s1 354w 413s1 92w 41s0 177w0 4.5 44.0
294 Mitterwald Johannes 2131 2011 GER 11s0 594w1 51s0 446w1 660s1 216w 240s 237w0 313s 4.5 44.0
295 Schneider Jana FM 2224 2198 GER 653s1 75w0 309s1 96w 91s0 623w1 145s0 511w1 160s0 4.5 43.5
296 Mader Manuela WIM 2219 2145 GER 539s1 145w0 381s1 88w0 573s1 96w0 474s1 147w 164s0 4.5 43.5
297 Krockenberger Martin FM 2216 2203 GER 364s1 129w 48s0 347w 368s1 80w0 472s 392w 337w 4.5 43.5
298 Agrest Inna WIM 2298 2263 SWE 556w 503s1 38w0 278s1 418w1 200s0 286w 108s0 333w 4.5 43.0
299 Wehner Janis 2169 2137 GER 632w1 125s0 342w 324s1 180w 179s 314w 142s0 366w 4.5 43.0
300 Voege Tobias FM 2261 2172 GER 421s1 45w0 419s0 597w1 259s1 390w1 80s0 199w0 286s 4.5 42.5
301 Guennigmann Manuel 2210 2176 GER 612s1 164w0 520s1 69w0 268s 499w1 203s 96w0 352s 4.5 42.5
302 Kopylov Daniel 2065 2040 GER 132w 162s0 664w1 225s1 216w 102s0 321w 513s1 184w0 4.5 42.5
303 Zeier Klaus 2180 2180 GER 618w1 157w 212s 207s 81w 256s0 174w0 418s 540w1 4.5 42.5
304 Sailer Wolfgang 2092 2050 GER 48s 288w0 453s 647w1 172s 263w1 216s0 391w 281w 4.5 42.5
305 Jurkic Bosiljko 2024 1973 CRO 197s 113w0 518s 479w1 319s 422w1 105s 291w 176s0 4.5 42.5
306 Fischer Sebastian 2200 2153 GER 638w1 21s0 656w1 55s0 402w1 221s1 115w0 207s0 378w 4.5 42.0
307 Trettin Ulrich Dr. 2183 1911 GER 371s1 203w0 455s0 520w1 571s1 104w 94s0 434w1 135s0 4.5 42.0
308 Miller Dominic 2062 ENG 40s0 631w1 291s0 640w1 262s1 327w1 217s0 98w0 282s 4.5 42.0
309 Schnabel Bennett 2047 2040 GER 118w0 661s1 295w0 185s1 340w1 196s0 336w1 141w 134s0 4.5 42.0
310 Okhotnik Vladimir GM 2420 2373 FRA 567w1 362s 243w 141s0 107w1 386s 252w0 448w1 173s0 4.5 42.0
311 Mueller Ralf FM 2346 2306 GER 597w1 487s1 57w0 442s 360w 374s 438w1 30w0 4.5 42.0
312 Meessen Max 2228 2204 GER 455s1 122w0 397s 457w1 160s 164w0 273s 231w0 534s1 4.5 42.0
313 Baltic Fatih FM 2275 2180 GER 549w1 28s0 429w 462s 365w1 286s 268w 245s0 294w 4.5 42.0
314 Mooser Stefan 2308 2268 GER 435s 554w1 15s0 206w0 570s1 394w1 299s 244w 4.5 41.5
315 Welzel Philipp 2218 2184 GER 494w1 58s 71w0 626s1 163w0 418s 461w1 151w0 382s 4.5 41.5
316 Vatter Hans-Joachim FM 2202 2132 GER 614w1 72s0 465w1 150s0 493w1 123s0 378w 258s 354w 4.5 41.5
317 Hiller Simon 2197 2149 GER 604s1 119w0 526s 588w1 106s0 375w1 100s 120w 118w0 4.5 41.5
318 Gross Willi Dr. 2107 2117 GER 160s0 370w1 241s 293w0 341s 455w1 172s0 290w 539s1 4.5 41.5
319 Sicherl Peter 2181 2125 GER 586w1 137s 138w 125s0 305w 324s 332w 492s1 180w0 4.5 41.5
320 Ganesh D v. 1947 IND 359s 235w 171s 325w1 205w0 513s0 515w1 351s 349w 4.5 41.5
321 Braun Joachim 2179 2177 GER 613s1 143w0 424s0 377w1 459s1 149w0 302s 375w1 166s0 4.5 41.0
322 Dushatskiy Fedor 2206 2169 GER 676w1 79s0 258w1 93s 63w0 268s0 450w 487s 502w1 4.5 41.0
323 Zimmer Rolf 2113 2078 GER 33w0 608s1 289w 155s0 246w0 544s1 441w1 420s 367w 4.5 41.0
324 Katz Leo 1881 1869 GER 328s 518w1 23s0 299w0 511s1 319w 326s 181w0 512s1 4.5 41.0
325 Kubicka Anna 2191 POL 669w1 116s 137w0 320s0 574w1 528s1 179w1 148s0 158w0 4.5 40.5
326 Mueller Michael FM 2146 2106 GER 13w0 537s1 677w1 139s0 492w1 161s0 324w 175s0 533w1 4.5 40.5
327 Loehr Markus 2244 2208 GER 370w1 126s0 493w 402s 352w1 308s0 363w1 268s0 383w 4.5 40.5
328 Melzner Lukas 2190 2157 GER 324w 492s 628w1 162s 207w 86s0 335w 246s0 493w1 4.5 40.5
329 Weller Manuel 2217 2193 GER 642w1 186s0 624w1 72s0 335w0 516s1 462w1 164w 147s0 4.5 40.0
330 Porth Hartmut 2105 2070 GER 60w0 575s1 214w0 636s1 257s1 140w0 141s0 565w1 359s 4.5 40.0
331 Blom Vincent FM 2257 NED 480s1 59w0 283s0 533w 555s1 206w 447s1 224w0 365s 4.5 40.0
332 Gorzinski Dariusz 2017 1978 GER 406s0 393w0 610s1 334w1 181s 254w 319s 284w0 486s1 4.5 40.0
333 Spiegel Stefan Dr. 2135 2086 GER 23s 112w0 578s 594w 501s 435w 443s1 233w 298s 4.5 40.0
334 Jussim Maxim 2143 1881 GER 4w0 174s0 608w1 332s0 625w1 537s1 492w 179s0 508w1 4.5 39.5
335 Boelhouwer Collin 2071 NED 69s0 591w0 539s1 637w1 329s1 95w0 328s 425w1 140s0 4.5 39.5
336 Light Bjarne 2167 2109 DEN 551s1 135w0 582s1 158w0 424s 227w 309s0 467w1 361s 4.5 39.5
337 Czap Bernard 2096 2082 GER 62w0 636s 630w 355s 593w1 420/+ 229s 105w0 297s 4.5 39.5
338 Kalinin Oleksandr 2092 2055 UKR 78s0 590w1 204w0 675s 355w 366s 371w 342s 494w1 4.5 39.5
339 Loew Gerald FM 2210 2208 GER 605w 665s1 83w0 574s1 152w0 621s1 175w1 63s0 4.5 39.0
340 Korba Roman 2205 2198 GER 264s0 381w0 535s1 542w1 309s0 534w1 507s1 157w 170s0 4.5 39.0
341 Boettger Marko 1976 1884 GER 223w0 278s 363w0 671s1 318w 564s1 413w1 277s 183w0 4.5 39.0
342 Dev Shah CM 1857 IND 687s1 227w0 299s 239w0 472s 392w 373s 338w 507s1 4.5 39.0
343 Schlenker Joerg 2191 2153 GER 582s0 423w0 480s1 381w1 253s 565w1 135s0 469w1 120s0 4.5 38.5
344 Weise Martin 2114 2058 GER 43s0 535w1 154s0 543w1 140s0 443w 524s0 594w1 509s1 4.5 38.5
345 Sakkal Ahmad 2079 1985 SYR 35w0 560s 639w1 205s0 677w1 225s0 519w1 362s1 185w0 4.5 38.5
346 Nagel Bernhard 2244 2187 GER 552s1 65w 34s0 507w 199s0 457w0 525s 584s1 487w1 4.5 38.5
347 Reimche Vadim 2059 2035 GER 123w0 477s1 265w 297s 228w0 277s0 657w1 572s1 360w 4.5 38.5
348 Schleich Markus FM 2219 2186 GER 590w1 66s0 574w 527s1 186w0 530s 231w 502s1 162w0 4.5 38.0
349 Schwander Lukas 2159 2167 SUI 661w1 118s0 662w1 189s0 509w1 180s 241w 154w0 320s 4.5 38.0
350 Sergin Mark 2232 2182 GER 543s 565w 499s0 358w1 512s1 145w 288s0 382w 380s 4.5 38.0
351 Hansch Torsten CM 2159 2133 GER 579s 683w1 94s0 448w1 166s 159w0 434s 320w 364s 4.5 38.0
352 Brendel Bergit WFM 2094 2053 GER 75s0 659w1 191s0 547w1 327s0 582w1 235s0 453w1 301w 4.5 37.5
353 Friedrich Marius 2100 2061 GER 147s0 589w1 190w0 590s 441w 355s1 277w0 452s 495w1 4.5 37.5
354 Neukirchner Pascal 2064 2062 GER 203s0 595w 682s1 359w1 293s 134w0 238s0 489w1 316s 4.5 37.5
355 Hermann Tobias 1897 1847 GER 262s0 684w1 208s0 337w 338s 353w0 358s 555w1 511s1 4.5 37.5
356 Gikas Andreas Basilius 2205 2155 GER 678w1 35s0 571w 174s 621w 397s 530w1 162s 131w0 4.5 37.5
357 Roettig Hans-Peter 2076 2017 GER 21w0 666s1 95w0 629s1 292s0 661w1 262s0 432w 547s1 4.5 37.0
358 Neumann Martin 2039 2085 GER 139w0 102s0 614w1 350s0 668w1 266s0 355w 582s1 510w1 4.5 37.0
359 Jeitz Christian 2228 2213 LUX 320w 495s1 58w0 354s0 626w1 410s0 431w 530s1 330w 4.5 37.0
360 Feger Andreas 2174 2111 GER 648s 667w1 131s0 421w1 311s 89w0 436s0 488w1 347s 4.5 37.0
361 Hubel Merten 2045 2000 GER 179w 138s0 632w1 510s0 225w0 639s1 422w1 438s 336w 4.5 37.0
362 Schulze Andreas 2212 2155 GER 424s1 310w 129s0 397w0 588s1 454w0 555s1 345w0 516s1 4.5 36.5
363 Steinwachs Christian Dr. 2108 1950 GER 211s0 598w 341s1 437w0 370s 589w1 327s0 421w 524s1 4.5 36.5
364 Schloeffel Christian 1930 1904 GER 297w0 410s1 285w0 505s1 219w0 428s 568w 581s1 351w 4.5 36.5
365 Carow Annelen WFM 2117 2085 GER 110s0 441w 459s 657w1 313s0 526w1 280s0 571w1 331w 4.5 36.0
366 Poetsch Leonore 1877 1842 GER 201s0 467w0 600s0 606w1 520s1 338w 517s1 275w 299s 4.5 36.0
367 Sieglen Joachim Dr. FM 2235 2190 GER 495w 404s0 508w 624s1 567w 568s1 415w 194w0 323s 4.5 36.0
368 Suvorov Luca 2072 2005 GER 93w 165s0 593w 680s1 297w0 249s0 628s1 518w 497s1 4.5 35.5
369 van gen Hassend Max 2040 2011 GER 82s0 220w0 644s 612s 638w1 471s 620w1 497w1 141s0 4.5 35.5
370 Stemmler Tim 1975 1937 GER 327s0 318s0 108w 650s1 363w 414w0 573s 570s1 483w1 4.5 35.5
371 Schwingen Dominik 1874 1976 GER 307w0 402s0 607s 585w 464s 490w1 338s 474w1 425s 4.5 35.5
372 Hoffmann Achim Gunter 2143 2121 AUS 8s0 501w 583s0 531w 535s 599w1 592s1 491w1 4.5 35.0
373 Zimmer Raphael 2088 2054 GER 71w0 593s 665w1 167s0 426w0 622s1 342w 466s 492w1 4.5 35.0
374 Hengl Christian 2189 AUT 682s 596w 565s 501w1 212s 311w 136s0 454w 379s 4.5 35.0
375 Hess Steffen 2016 1989 GER 117w0 489s0 669w1 580s1 513w 317s0 514w1 321s0 485w1 4.5 34.0
376 Bouillon Christian 2062 GER 157s0 613w 595s1 173w0 182s0 522w0 661s1 622w1 518s1 4.5 33.5
377 Szalewa Sven 2028 2065 GER 240s0 388w0 604s1 321s0 667w1 393w 389s0 640w1 482s1 4.5 33.5
378 Demir Bilal 2076 2135 TUR 96s0 670w 647s 596w 595s 579w1 316s 263w 306s 4.5 33.5
379 Villwock Martin 2064 2083 GER 212s0 586w1 271s0 541w0 589s0 645s1 575w1 580s1 374w 4.5 33.0
380 Faust Martin 2110 1997 GER 57w0 509s0 575w0 599s 676w 627s1 446w1 521s1 350w 4.5 33.0
381 De Silva Joel Niels 2036 2035 GER 279w0 340s1 296w0 343s0 536w0 676s 665w1 631s1 513w1 4.5 32.0
382 Heinemann Ernst 2107 2085 GER 126w0 628s0 634w0 645s1 643w1 531s 494w1 350s 315w 4.5 32.0
383 Zhou David 2113 CAN 37s0 421w0 657s0 683s1 575w0 634s1 656w1 501w1 327s 4.5 30.0
384 Rott Georg 2096 2041 GER 151s0 653w1 185w1 142s0 261s 271w1 169s 95w0 228s0 4.0 45.5
385 Wiley Tom E FM 2156 ENG 548s1 158w0 637s1 149w1 88s0 437w1 40s0 109w0 264s0 4.0 45.0
386 Linster Philippe 2229 2214 LUX 589s1 49w0 436s1 164w1 99s0 310w 91s0 273w0 457s 4.0 45.0
387 Gustain Marc 2101 2068 GER 195s0 657w1 293s 182w1 154s0 98w 176s 271w 235s0 4.0 44.5
388 van der Valk Niklas 2151 2111 GER 2w0 377s1 680w1 272s1 150w0 209s0 404w1 155s0 229w0 4.0 44.0
389 Goossens Hanne WFM 2138 2146 BEL 9w0 473s1 86w0 672s1 272w 175s0 377w1 180s0 423w 4.0 43.5
390 Naegele Hans-Juergen 1984 1912 GER 466w1 180s 121w0 177s 471w1 300s0 108w0 564s1 4.0 43.5
391 Schiffer Stefan 2230 2214 GER 531w1 128s 200w 165s0 507w1 415s 163w0 304s 278w0 4.0 43.5
392 Van Vliet Dennis 2084 BEL 165w 93s 205w 144s0 632w 342s 426w1 297s 226w0 4.0 43.5
393 Huber Edwin 2144 2118 GER 5w0 332s1 93w0 600s1 221/- 377s 624w1 170w0 434s 4.0 43.0
394 Keetman Maaike 2127 2167 NED 38w 22s0 652w1 24s0 583w1 314s0 578w1 407w 249s0 4.0 43.0
395 Nilsson Patrik 1978 2112 SWE 45s0 480w1 406s 89w0 526s 459w1 98s0 445w1 271s0 4.0 43.0
396 Schwertler Philip 2069 2038 GER 116w0 536s 560w1 183s1 167w 90s0 510w1 192s0 187w0 4.0 43.0
397 Faulhaber Rolf Dr. 2049 1971 GER 86w 146s 312w 362s1 144w0 356w 232s0 485s 456w 4.0 43.0
398 Jauk Wilhelm 2148 2123 GER 12w0 258s0 673w1 537s1 455w1 87s0 452w1 241s0 272w0 4.0 42.5
399 Wagner Bernd 2145 2130 GER 188s0 686w1 33w0 679s1 164s0 508w1 264s1 190w0 233s0 4.0 42.5
400 Hinrichs Lars 2195 2156 GER 668w1 150s1 41w0 130s 132w0 569s 418w1 256s0 258w0 4.0 42.5
401 Oglaza Oskar 2222 POL 658w1 78w 151s0 431s 487w1 165s 106w 153s0 276w0 4.0 42.5
402 Bentel Robin 2065 1974 GER 76s0 371w1 172s 327w 306s0 183s 257w 413s0 590w1 4.0 42.5
403 Heck Nils 1977 1961 GER 251s1 136w0 267s 262w 168s0 532w 577s1 274w 208s0 4.0 42.5
404 Bohlsen Linus 1954 1978 GER 263s 367w1 197s 169w 237s0 238w 388s0 506w1 275s0 4.0 42.5
405 Hebbering Tom Elliot 2126 2098 GER 47w0 615s1 161w 84s0 578w1 241s0 503w1 236s0 478s 4.0 41.5
406 Eichler Christoph FM 2304 2258 GER 332w1 5s0 395w 496s 202w 489s 411w1 4.0 41.5
407 Lubbe Melanie WGM 2298 2270 GER 607s1 31w 112s0 506w0 540s1 412w 500w 394s 234w0 4.0 41.5
408 Karsay Pascal 2123 2093 GER 28w0 611s1 210w0 634s1 222w0 656s1 249w1 102s0 257w0 4.0 41.0
409 Baudot Denis 2124 2045 LUX 27s0 609w1 166s 220w0 525s 602w1 109s0 588w1 250s0 4.0 41.0
410 Hesse Henrik 2085 2061 GER 64s0 364w0 653s1 591w1 263s 359w1 205s0 173w0 424s 4.0 41.0
411 Kienitz Andre 2127 2056 GER 44s0 602w1 220s 166w0 445s 607w1 406s0 534w 465s 4.0 41.0
412 Schaffert Walter 2125 2089 GER 46w0 246s 503w0 642s1 470w1 407s 185w 182s0 441w 4.0 41.0
413 Knoblauch Leonhard 2148 2126 GER 7s0 434w1 579s1 197w0 541s1 293w0 341s0 402w1 209w0 4.0 40.5
414 Schmider Niklas 2113 2074 GER 111w0 673s1 101w0 495s1 236w0 370s1 291w0 470s1 223w0 4.0 40.5
415 Brunner Nicolas IM 2471 2480 FRA 498s 484w0 464s1 424w1 255s 391w 367s 4.0 40.5
416 Thomas Ingo 2126 2089 GER 53w0 549s 470w1 152s0 521w 538s1 236w 185s0 459w 4.0 40.5
417 Machlowski Slawomir 2125 CZE 70s0 585w 446s 553w1 109s0 525w1 437s 250w 269s0 4.0 40.5
418 Martinez Rubi Alberto 2074 2060 ESP 88s0 644w1 269s 251w1 298s0 315w 400s0 303w 432s 4.0 40.5
419 Kuehn Kolja 2073 2069 GER 63w0 668s1 300w1 101s 214w0 252s0 584w 529s1 248w0 4.0 40.0
420 Keller Peter FM 2243 2227 GER 553s 443w 467s1 145w 288s0 337/- 570w1 323w 206s0 4.0 40.0
421 Oupindrin Narayanin 1982 FRA 300w0 383s1 103w 360s0 278w 430s 572w 363s 447s 4.0 40.0
422 Schmitt Philipp 2199 2153 GER 644s1 80w0 569s1 203w 124w0 305s0 361s0 600w1 440s 4.0 39.5
423 Valsamidis Ioannis 2034 GRE 209w0 343s1 425w 254s0 171s0 604w1 275s0 561w1 389s 4.0 39.5
424 Wendler David 1927 1960 GER 362w0 558s1 321w1 415s0 336w 529s1 261w0 249s0 410w 4.0 39.5
425 Weiss Andreas 2218 2144 GER 453s 543w 423s 454w1 147s0 469w1 148w0 335s0 371w 4.0 39.5
426 Dauner Benedikt 1857 1711 GER 518s 181w 239s 198w0 373s1 171w0 392s0 433w 597s1 4.0 39.5
427 Schelle Artur 2217 2190 GER 663s1 64w0 433s 570w1 133s0 467w1 76s0 472w 259s0 4.0 39.0
428 Birkenmaier Rainer 2105 2089 GER 34s0 552w1 159s0 659w1 95s0 364w 495s0 544s1 452w 4.0 39.0
429 Wedda Dries 2079 NED 164s0 547w1 313s 105w0 582s 541w1 228s0 223s0 611w1 4.0 39.0
430 Weisenburger Horst 2111 2044 GER 288s 48w0 441s0 665w1 443s 421w 290s 569w1 263s0 4.0 39.0
431 Wiesner Frank 2052 1969 GER 131s0 541w 613s1 401w 267s 218w0 359s 546w1 262s0 4.0 39.0
432 Stein Robert 2216 2148 GER 665w 452s1 566w 21s0 619w1 212w0 224s0 357s 418w 4.0 38.5
433 Jud Marc 2031 2038 SUI 104s0 687/+ 427w 218w0 439s 514s 177w0 426s 584w1 4.0 38.5
434 Mueller P. 1984 2025 1905 GER 142w0 413s0 638w 666s1 108w 449s1 351w 307s0 393w 4.0 38.5
435 Reimold Jonas 2023 1967 GER 314w 270s0 466w 444s 514w 333s 442w 496s1 239w0 4.0 38.5
436 Van Dael Siem 2051 NED 207w0 650s1 386w0 236s0 636w1 456s1 360w1 172w0 4.0 38.0
437 Mueller Constantin 2288 2213 GER 672w1 20s0 581w 363s1 502w 385s0 417w 276s 4.0 38.0
438 Klings Peter 2185 2162 GER 667s 682w1 106s0 583w1 143s 94w 311s0 361w 4.0 38.0
439 Leibbrand Udo 2131 2040 GER 32w0 538s1 87w0 656s 433w 441s 258w0 503s 602w1 4.0 38.0
440 Ott Mathias 2037 1959 GER 94s 213w0 251s0 560w 647s1 107s0 536w 586s1 422w 4.0 38.0
441 Schmied Andreas 1984 1973 GER 269s0 365s 430w1 287w0 353s 439w 323s0 573w1 412s 4.0 38.0
442 Barillaro Luca 2164 ITA 683s 550w1 97s 311w 220s0 240w0 435s 457w 464s 4.0 38.0
443 Paulus Jeffrey 1987 1967 GER 178w 420s 254w 620s0 430w 344s 333w0 558s1 468w 4.0 38.0
444 Horn Sven 2154 2086 GER 1s0 520w0 606s1 435w 490s1 233w0 458s0 554w 571s1 4.0 37.5
445 Narr Kevin 2010 2019 GER 222w0 449s1 248w0 489s 411w 468s1 266w0 395s0 572w1 4.0 37.5
446 Schmidt Kai-Uwe 1992 1941 GER 205w0 230s 417w 294s0 277s0 666w1 380s0 646w1 567s1 4.0 37.5
447 Dill Xaver 2120 2005 SUI 39w0 528s 521w1 161s0 656w 509s1 331w0 508s 421w 4.0 37.5
448 Biemans Erik 1925 NED 243w 510s 529w 351s0 515w1 620s1 184w 310s0 266w0 4.0 37.5
449 Kuznetsov Volodymyr 2136 2133 UKR 14s0 445w0 552s 452w 628s1 434w0 459s 525w1 463s 4.0 37.0
450 Ritsema Ronald 2047 2058 NED 120s0 551w 550s 240w0 539s 642w1 322s 460w1 254s0 4.0 37.0
451 Weisspflog Janek 2046 2002 GER 146w 86s 252w0 90s0 658w 665s1 497s0 455w 604s1 4.0 37.0
452 Steimbach Isabel 1938 1965 GER 235s 432w0 511s0 449s 601w1 259w1 398s0 353w 428s 4.0 37.0
453 Dauner Karl 1937 1830 GER 425w 456s0 304w 515s 581w1 247s 107w0 352s0 601w1 4.0 37.0
454 Staudacher Thomas 2064 1947 GER 175w0 651s 536w1 425s0 627w1 362s1 204w0 374s 267w0 4.0 36.5
455 Hund Sarah 1947 1905 SUI 312w0 587s1 307w1 191w0 398s0 318s0 626w 451s 576w1 4.0 36.5
456 Doll Stefan 2214 2097 GER 641s 453w1 50s0 268w 488s0 436w0 602s1 512w 397s 4.0 36.5
457 Rolf Marco 2067 2038 GER 130w0 675s 681w1 312s0 548w 346s1 247w0 442s 386w 4.0 36.5
458 Bahmann Micha 2021 2054 GER 113s 197w0 523s 586w 677s1 444w1 282w 274s0 4.0 36.5
459 Henderson de La Fuente Andrea 1985 ESP 521w 178s0 365w 468s1 321w0 395s0 449w 619s1 416s 4.0 36.5
460 Germer Philipp 2132 2119 GER 10s0 525w0 524s1 569w0 553s1 571w1 272w0 450s0 578w1 4.0 36.0
461 Schulte Torsten 2089 2062 GER 50s 106w0 663s 646w1 291s0 659w1 315s0 550w1 218s0 4.0 36.0
462 Sucher Johannes 2087 2112 AUT 145s0 663w 641s1 313w 176s0 595w1 329s0 269w0 606s1 4.0 35.5
463 Brouer Pieter 2023 1933 GER 161w0 107s0 666w 681s1 489w0 477s1 471w1 285s0 449w 4.0 35.5
464 Dobierzin Olaf 2026 1968 GER 121w 272s0 415w0 638s 371w 586s0 605w1 627s1 442w 4.0 35.0
465 Rubina Tatiana Dr. 2015 1911 MDA 109s1 77w0 316s0 655w0 617s 631w 640s 620s1 411w 4.0 35.0
466 Bruchmann Stephan FM 2268 2250 GER 390s0 542w 435s 253w0 609s1 619w 467s 373w 469s 4.0 35.0
467 Kracke Moritz 2068 2040 GER 148w0 366s1 420w0 677s 584w1 427s0 466w 336s0 565w1 4.0 34.5
468 Scheckenbach Franz 2126 2070 GER 19s0 569w0 643s1 459w0 657s1 445w0 535s1 516w 443s 4.0 34.0
469 Klein Andreas 2071 1925 GER 150w0 664s 676w1 265s0 519w1 425s0 548w1 343s0 466w 4.0 34.0
470 Khalil Alaa El-din 1998 GER 167w 242s0 416s0 682w1 412s0 479w 655s1 414w0 577s1 4.0 34.0
471 Zimmermann Paul 2174 2015 GER 550s 648w1 213s0 565w 390s0 369w 463s0 583s1 476w 4.0 34.0
472 Wilhelm Robert 2090 2025 GER 186w0 639s 494w0 605s1 342w 662s1 297w 427s 243w0 4.0 34.0
473 Telioridis Vasilios 2010 1956 GRE 229s0 389w0 586s0 678w1 637s1 523w1 208s0 532w1 232s0 4.0 33.5
474 Martinez Fernandez Silverio J 2095 2208 ESP 41w0 658s0 645w1 492s0 634w1 536s1 296w0 371s0 585w1 4.0 32.5
475 Schellmann Frank CM 2060 2025 GER 143s0 617w1 176s0 579w0 659s0 636w1 589s1 482w 479s 4.0 32.0
476 Scherf Karl-Heinrich 2061 1911 GER 115w0 629s0 642w 639s1 269s0 598w 543s 531w1 471s 4.0 32.0
477 Sitzler Fabian 1834 1834 GER 208s0 347w0 602s 609w 585s 463w0 552s 598w1 588s1 4.0 32.0
478 Schott Reimund 2009 1933 FRA 156s0 482w0 631s0 649w1 550s 519s0 676w1 514s1 405w 4.0 31.0
479 Jaeschke Benno 2165 2080 GER 680w0 624s0 611w1 305s0 549w 470s 616w1 493s 475w 4.0 30.5
480 Guggenberger Guido 1979 1932 GER 331w0 395s0 343w0 669s 681w1 505s0 629w 662s1 581w1 4.0 27.5
481 Fridman Daniel GM 2597 2589 GER 546s1 156w1 124s 106w1 3.5 47.5
482 Gress Alexander 2136 2095 GER 16w0 478s1 256w1 180s 101w0 272s 210w0 475s 377w0 3.5 46.0
483 Muetsch Annmarie 2108 2073 GER 68w0 522s1 222w1 87s0 249w1 270s 242w0 265s0 370s0 3.5 44.5
484 Weidel Albrecht 2109 2088 GER 127w 415s1 180w 279s0 90w0 575s1 265w 183s0 3.5 44.5
485 Stuemer Paul 2131 2014 GER 52w0 616s1 74w0 549s1 149s0 501w1 227s0 397w 375s0 3.5 41.0
486 Barrenechea Bahamonde Gustavo 2126 ESP 84w1 189s0 149w0 528s 592w1 155s0 583w1 270s0 332w0 3.5 41.0
487 Mages Steffen 2075 2093 GER 99s1 311w0 250s0 631w1 401s0 660w1 254s0 322w 346s0 3.5 41.0
488 Mueller Daniel 2069 2045 GER 51s0 674w1 261w1 156s0 456w1 167s0 248w0 360s0 528w 3.5 41.0
489 Hansch Stephan 2142 2074 GER 67s0 375w1 211s0 445w 463s1 406w 221w0 354s0 501s 3.5 41.0
490 Scheynin Julia 2028 1967 GER 74w0 108s1 226w 103s0 444w0 371s0 639w1 548s 529w 3.5 41.0
491 Schaarschmidt Marco 2039 1961 GER 136s0 109w1 235s0 504w0 641s 644w1 181s0 596w1 372s0 3.5 40.5
492 Ruessel Bernhard 1892 1890 GER 284s 328w 275s0 474w1 326s0 587w1 334s 319w0 373s0 3.5 40.5
493 Buschle Lukas 2067 2061 GER 654s0 610w1 327s 172w 316s0 257w 269s 479w 328s0 3.5 40.5
494 Feltman Bart 1937 NED 315s0 511w 472s1 171w1 260s0 215w0 382s0 499w1 338s0 3.5 40.0
495 Liebl Korbinian 1950 2002 GER 367s 359w0 273s 414w0 557s1 278s 428w1 201w0 353s0 3.5 40.0
496 Gebhardt Ulrich Dr. 2119 2020 GER 56s0 625w1 233s 406w 229s 504w0 522s 435w0 549s 3.5 40.0
497 Martin Stefan 2204 2173 GER 560w1 163s0 174w 503s0 533w1 253s0 451w1 369s0 368w0 3.5 39.5
498 Brem Stephan 2107 2093 GER 415w 127s0 603w1 117s0 528w0 549s1 531w1 3.5 39.5
499 Cserba Andras 2055 1925 GER 100s0 688w1 350w1 214s 204w0 301s0 183w0 494s0 645w1 3.5 39.5
500 Daverkausen Bernd 2126 2054 GER 194s0 522w1 575s1 241w 280w 407s 3.5 39.5
501 Ivanov Alexander Dr. 2017 1968 GER 155w0 372s 277w1 374s0 333w 485s0 541w1 383s0 489w 3.5 39.5
502 Bohnert Dominik 2072 2055 GER 119s0 646w 670s1 269w1 437s 178w 260s0 348w0 322s0 3.5 39.0
503 Becker Martin 1997 1951 GER 216s 298w0 412s1 497w1 169s0 267w0 405s0 439w 506s 3.5 39.0
504 Hildenbrand Peter 2258 2239 GER 608w1 57s0 619w0 491s1 276w 496s1 3.5 38.5
505 Boes Julian 2096 2135 GER 122s0 645w1 169s0 364w0 543s 480w1 596s1 176w0 290s0 3.5 38.5
506 Barbanera Fabrizio 2100 2104 GER 114w0 531s 633w1 407s1 270w 222s0 255w0 404s0 503w 3.5 38.5
507 Krebs Samuel 2077 SUI 72w0 638s1 105w 346s 391s0 640w1 340w0 510s 342w0 3.5 38.5
508 Diehm Alexander 2035 1986 GER 227s0 251w 367s 261w0 560s1 399s0 595w1 447w 334s0 3.5 38.5
509 Lehmann Sven 1979 1919 GER 261s0 380w1 262s 267w 349s0 447w0 558s 621s1 344w0 3.5 38.5
510 Mesman Edwyn 2199 NED 647s 448w 525s 361w1 96s 97w0 396s0 507w 358s0 3.5 38.5
511 Pixa Richard 2092 2076 GER 66w0 494s 452w1 270s0 324w0 633s1 586w1 295s0 355w0 3.5 38.0
512 Gebhardt Uwe 2078 2059 GER 163w0 614s1 102w0 586s1 350w0 632s1 243w0 456s 324w0 3.5 38.0
513 Ferster Fabian CM 2189 2136 LIE 596s 647w1 92s0 571w 375s 320w1 158s0 302w0 381s0 3.5 38.0
514 Weishaeutel Moritz 2141 2057 GER 31s0 607w1 99s0 578w 435s 433w 375s0 478w0 634s1 3.5 38.0
515 Gramb Marius 2104 2046 GER 65s0 524w1 156s0 453w 448s0 603w1 320s0 549w 535s 3.5 38.0
516 Stork Simon 2046 2000 GER 213s 94w0 541s 109w0 663s1 329w0 641s1 468s 362w0 3.5 38.0
517 Maedler Thomas 2094 1977 GER 200w 73s0 636w 667s1 223w 184s0 366w0 603s 521w 3.5 38.0
518 Ziegler Michael 2179 2138 GER 426w 324s0 305w 258s0 544w 548s 538w1 368s 376w0 3.5 37.5
519 Biefel Christian 1805 1879 GER 266w 84s0 533s 540w 469s0 478w1 345s0 520w 542s 3.5 37.5
520 Braeuer Karl-Heinz 2029 1947 GER 87w0 444s1 301w0 307s0 366w0 560s1 631w 519s 548w 3.5 37.0
521 Schulze Ameling Hendrik 1994 GER 459s 182w0 447s0 651w1 416s 546w1 168s0 380w0 517s 3.5 37.0
522 Joppien Arne 1976 1905 GER 98s0 483w0 500s0 688/+ 580w 376s1 496w 278s0 530w 3.5 37.0
523 Feil Stephan Dr. 2141 2091 GER 18w0 592s 458w 556s1 179w0 473s0 585w 578s 554w 3.5 37.0
524 Andolfatto Maria 1960 ITA 141w0 515s0 460w0 610s 650w1 527s1 344w1 177s0 363w0 3.5 36.5
525 Klaus Dominik 2007 1994 GER 214w0 460s1 510w 247s0 409w 417s0 346w 449s0 638w1 3.5 36.5
526 Tscheuschner Georg 1988 1989 GER 102w1 139s0 317w 529s0 395w 365s0 580w0 638s 631/+ 3.5 36.5
527 Engesser Jonas 2049 2020 GER 217s 170w 173s 348w0 251s0 524w0 663s 657w1 543s 3.5 36.5
528 Probst Alexander 1987 1958 GER 250s0 447w 577s 486w 498s1 325w0 532s 259w0 488s 3.5 36.5
529 Nickel Ruediger 2179 2071 GER 617s1 85w0 448s 526w1 170s0 424w0 588s 419w0 490s 3.5 36.0
530 Nguyen Alex Dac-Vuong 2078 2032 GER 92s0 649w1 280s0 582w 596s1 348w 356s0 359w0 522s 3.5 36.0
531 Musiolik David 1948 1974 GER 391s0 506w 231s0 372s 684w1 382w 498s0 476s0 619w1 3.5 36.0
532 Lochte Thomas 2119 2143 GER 29w0 603s 549w 622s1 242w0 403s 528w 473s0 538w 3.5 36.0
533 Held Carsten Dr. 2039 1989 GER 272w 121s0 519w 331s 497s0 641w 547s 559w1 326s0 3.5 36.0
534 Maehrlein Christoph 2046 2021 GER 256w0 584s 671w1 226s0 183w 340s0 659w1 411s 312w0 3.5 35.5
535 Fecker Noah 1982 2023 SUI 196w0 344s0 340w0 614s1 372w 581s 468w0 595s1 515w 3.5 35.5
536 Retzlaff Thomas 1879 1802 GER 238s0 396w 454s0 602w 381s1 474w0 440s 542w 562s 3.5 35.5
537 Kuhn Gerhard 2023 1962 GER 233s0 326w0 559s1 398w0 646s1 334w0 561s 579w1 3.5 35.0
538 Kaspar Willi 2001 1849 GER 169s0 439w0 561s1 546w1 244s0 416w0 518s0 641w1 532s 3.5 35.0
539 Spisla Dominik 1939 1904 GER 296w0 568s0 335w0 562s1 450w 597s1 276w0 626s1 318w0 3.5 35.0
540 Wiesner Paula 2062 2011 GER 162w 132s0 667w 519s 407w0 658s1 271s0 633w1 303s0 3.5 35.0
541 Nicklis Tobias 1824 1814 GER 219w0 431s 516w 379s1 413w0 429s0 501s0 552w 628s1 3.5 35.0
542 Kaiser Helmut 2038 1887 GER 180w0 466s 584w 340s0 664w1 108s0 582w 536s 519w 3.5 35.0
543 Chernykh Arkady 1949 1907 GER 350w 425s 232w0 344s0 505w 626s 476w 576s 527w 3.5 34.5
544 Stumm Fritz Dr. 1991 1953 GER 90w0 286s0 661w1 202s0 518s 323w0 591s1 428w0 637s1 3.5 34.0
545 Braun Klaus 2045 1908 GER 97s0 548w 551s0 641w 547s1 262w0 559s 604w 550s 3.5 34.0
546 Van Baar Esper 2136 NED 481w0 672s1 146w0 538s0 611w1 521s0 635w1 431s0 556w 3.5 33.5
547 Thesing Ansgar 1921 1871 GER 218w0 429s0 562w1 352s0 545w0 672s1 533w 574s1 357w0 3.5 33.5
548 Winker Mathias 1743 1821 GER 385w0 545s 660s0 552w1 457s 518w 469s0 490w 520s 3.5 33.5
549 Schuelke Tilman 1990 1918 GER 313s0 416w 532s 485w0 479s 498w0 682s1 515s 496w 3.5 32.5
550 Perreard Nicolas 1832 SUI 471w 442s0 450w 621s0 478w 556s1 567w 461s0 545w 3.5 32.5
551 Visvikis Christos 1822 1902 GER 336w0 450s 545w1 234s0 185w0 578s0 622w0 678s1 625w1 3.5 32.0
552 Beckers Marius 1972 1926 GER 346w0 428s0 449w 548s0 610w1 576s0 477w 541s 632w1 3.5 32.0
553 Thomasson Staffan 1969 SWE 420w 184s 274w0 417s0 460w0 629s 627w0 681s1 620w1 3.5 32.0
554 Will Jens 2012 1984 GER 270w 314s0 234w0 664s 662w0 638s 612w1 444s 523s 3.5 32.0
555 Kornitzky Tino 2047 1994 GER 81w0 677s0 612w 676s1 331w0 590s1 362w0 355s0 636w1 3.5 31.5
556 Wagner Benjamin 2012 2029 GER 298s 216w0 572s 523w0 561s 550w0 644s 663w1 546s 3.5 31.5
557 Williams Johann 2058 SUI 221w0 671s 675w 222s0 495w0 605s 658w 636s 630w1 3.5 30.0
558 Weber Franz-Josef 2084 2048 GER 129s0 424w0 659s0 589w0 653s1 643s1 509w 443w0 622s1 3.5 29.5
559 Begri Felix 1890 1838 GER 187w0 619s0 537w0 625s0 608w1 615s1 545w 533s0 626w1 3.5 29.5
560 Wachsmann Dietmar 1916 1833 GER 497s0 345w 396s0 440s 508w0 520w0 648s 677s1 621w1 3.5 29.5
561 Plaza Reino Agustin 1857 IRL 620w0 576s0 538w0 608s1 556w 592s 537w 423s0 635w1 3.5 29.0
562 Fischer Daniel Prof. Dr. 2043 1986 GER 158s0 627w0 547s0 539w0 678s 680s1 590w 658s1 536w 3.5 26.5
563 Sessler Joachim Dr. 2160 2136 GER 677w1 81s0 629w1 179s1 21w0 139s0 3.0 41.5
564 Karimi Farhad 2109 2085 GER 59s0 606w1 89s 241w 178s0 341w0 598s1 390w0 3.0 41.0
565 Herrmann Luca 1950 1880 ITA 277w 350s 374w 471s 275w 343s0 278w 330s0 467s0 3.0 41.0
566 Boguslawski Oleg IM 2424 2391 GER 685s1 281w 432s 255w 235s 292w0 3.0 40.5
567 Rombach Michael 2079 2077 GER 310s0 612w1 260s 178w 367s 173w0 550s 257s0 446w0 3.0 40.5
568 Braun Michael 2090 2072 GER 133s0 539w1 237s 260w0 644s1 367w0 364s 264w0 3.0 40.0
569 Seehaus Bernhard Dr. 2000 1974 GER 185w0 468s1 422w0 460s1 215w 400w 244s0 430s0 3.0 39.5
570 Schork Stefan 2063 2065 GER 137w0 618s1 184w 427s0 314w0 599s1 420s0 370w0 614s 3.0 39.0
571 Weber Samuel 2021 2039 GER 101w1 82w0 356s 513s 307w0 460s0 662w1 365s0 444w0 3.0 39.0
572 Prestel Oliver 2134 2109 GER 20w0 652s 556w 616s1 240s 229w0 421s 347w0 445s0 3.0 39.0
573 Azimi Reza 2073 2033 GER 80s0 604w1 196w0 662s1 296w0 185s0 370w 441s0 599w 3.0 38.5
574 Kuepper Martin 2039 1996 GER 77s0 660w1 348s 339w0 325s0 593w1 274s0 547w0 596s 3.0 38.5
575 Schneider Dominik 1959 1957 GER 291s0 330w0 380s1 500w0 383s1 484w0 379s0 587s0 669w1 3.0 38.0
576 Dobrikov Marco 2058 2019 GER 85s0 561w1 255s0 256s0 622w 552w1 263s0 543w 455s0 3.0 38.0
577 Stabolewski Andreas 2111 2095 GER 61w 153s0 528w 630s 603w1 261s0 403w0 585s 470w0 3.0 38.0
578 Mock Oskar 2009 2003 GER 242w 167s0 333w 514s 405s0 551w1 394s0 523w 460s0 3.0 37.5
579 Koll Lukas 1810 1843 GER 351w 266s 413w0 475s1 175w0 378s0 592w 537s0 608w 3.0 37.5
580 Voss Gunther 2142 2083 GER 36s0 600w1 160s0 375w0 522s 585w 526s1 379w0 3.0 37.0
581 Lauterbach Ingrid WIM 2101 2053 ENG 91s0 643w1 437s 237w0 453s0 535w 606s1 364w0 480s0 3.0 37.0
582 Schneider Johannes 1885 1829 GER 343w1 209s0 336w0 530s 429w 352s0 542s 358w0 594s 3.0 37.0
583 Hummel Joop 2012 2036 NED 289w0 234s 372w1 438s0 394s0 617w1 486s0 471w0 610s 3.0 36.5
584 Fidlin Simon 1773 1842 GER 168s0 534w 542s 277w 467s0 594w1 419s 346w0 433s0 3.0 36.5
585 Marschner Thomas Dr. 1995 1949 GER 204w0 417s 230w0 371s 477w 580s 523s 577w 474s0 3.0 36.5
586 Klein Gernot Dr. 1868 1819 GER 319s0 379s0 473w1 512w0 458s 464w1 511s0 440w0 609s 3.0 35.5
587 Amos Frank 2099 2090 GER 49s0 455w0 589s1 663w1 492s0 575w1 3.0 35.0
588 Fucik Timo 2042 2003 GER 138w 179s0 683w1 317s0 362w0 612s1 529w 409s0 477w0 3.0 35.0
589 Siebert Joachim 1948 1920 GER 386w0 353s0 587w0 558s1 379w1 363s0 475w0 601s0 667w1 3.0 34.5
590 Jurga Jonas Vincent 1940 1784 GER 348s0 338s0 684w1 353w 273s0 555w0 562s 672w1 402s0 3.0 34.5
591 Mehling Katharina 1893 1891 GER 103w0 335s1 219w0 410s0 679w 624s0 544w0 643s 658w1 3.0 34.5
592 Foerster Erik 2010 1947 GER 159s0 523w 245s0 670w1 486s0 561w 579s 372w0 618s 3.0 34.5
593 Wiewesiek Timo 1925 1926 GER 281s0 373w 368s 273w 337s0 574s0 597w 609w 600s 3.0 34.5
594 Martin Richard 2003 1922 GER 236w0 294s0 618w1 333s 230w0 584s0 678w1 344s0 582w 3.0 34.0
595 Lehmann Stefan 1873 1943 GER 247w0 354s 376w0 635s1 378w 462s0 508s0 535w0 663s1 3.0 34.0
596 Muckle Richard 1879 1850 GER 513w 374s 266w0 378s 530w0 600s1 505w0 491s0 574w 3.0 34.0
597 Doeserich Juergen 2042 2012 GER 311s0 99w0 649s1 300s0 612w 539w0 593s 659s1 426w0 3.0 33.5
598 Mock Markus 1975 1953 GER 134w0 363s 278w0 632s0 669w1 476s 564w0 477s0 627w1 3.0 33.5
599 Albers Andreas 1949 1928 GER 276s0 380w 682s1 570w0 372s0 664w1 573s 3.0 33.5
600 Lorenz Michael 2016 1978 GER 241s0 580s0 366w1 393w0 631s 596w0 647s1 422s0 593w 3.0 33.0
601 Lehmann Martin 2046 1980 GER 135s0 640w1 292s0 660w0 452s0 663w 642s 589w1 453s0 3.0 32.5
602 Brueckel Gerhard 2001 1883 GER 190w0 411s0 477w 536s 680w1 409s0 456w0 642s1 439s0 3.0 32.5
603 Sanati Charlotte 1985 1946 GER 95s0 532w 498s0 648w1 577s0 515s0 668w1 517w 3.0 32.5
604 Diener Carolin Valeria 1897 1847 GER 317w0 573s0 377w0 615s1 624w 423s0 652w1 545s 451w0 3.0 32.5
605 Winand Edgar 1926 1872 GER 339s 284w0 623s0 472w0 648s 557w 464s0 613w 661s1 3.0 32.0
606 Bluebaum Johanna 1977 1982 GER 192w0 564s0 444w0 366s0 618w1 664s1 581w0 629s1 462w0 3.0 31.5
607 Lenz Matthias 2015 1986 GER 407w0 514s0 371w 668s 629w1 411s0 632w1 3.0 31.5
608 Jaeschke Felix 1980 2009 GER 504s0 323w0 334s0 561w0 559s0 649w 651s1 647w1 579s 3.0 31.0
609 Arzer Waldemar 1993 1902 GER 144w0 409s0 650w 477s 466w0 668s 638w 593s 586w 3.0 30.5
610 Fendel Harald 1874 1706 GER 232s0 493s0 332w0 524w 552s0 673s 643w 665s1 583w 3.0 30.0
611 Bluebaum Bettina 1987 1928 GER 140s0 408w0 479s0 674w1 546s0 637w 617s 661w1 429s0 3.0 29.5
612 Wiesner Alexander 1925 1946 GER 301w0 567s0 555s 369w 597s 588w0 554s0 648w 672s1 3.0 29.5
613 Guenther Stefan 1860 1760 GER 321w0 376s 431w0 246s0 639w0 681s 645w 605s 659w1 3.0 29.5
614 Van der Velde Wytse 1915 NED 316s0 512w0 358s0 535w0 673w 671s 667w1 616s 570w 3.0 28.5
615 Ernst Rolf FM 1991 1983 GER 260s0 405w0 640s0 604w0 649s1 559w0 646s0 650w1 670s1 3.0 28.0
616 Wormuth Marcus 2000 1939 GER 191s0 485w0 688s1 572w0 661s0 670w1 479s0 614w 617s 3.0 28.0
617 Boehmler Thomas 1857 1783 GER 529w0 475s0 672w0 673s1 465w 583s0 611w 625s 616w 3.0 27.5
618 Melzer Marcel 1866 1854 GER 303s0 570w0 594s0 643w0 606s0 653w1 670s 639s1 592w 3.0 26.0
619 Linner Christian 2071 2013 GER 124s0 559w1 504s1 159w0 432s0 466s 182w0 459w0 531s0 2.5 41.0
620 Schaffarczyk Andre 2178 2095 GER 561s1 100w0 264s 443w1 213s0 448w0 369s0 465w0 553s0 2.5 39.5
621 Goldenstein Arnd 2068 2018 GER 106s 50w0 646s 550w1 356s 339w0 250s0 509w0 560s0 2.5 39.5
622 Berberich Christoph 1950 1914 SUI 255s0 276w1 238s0 532w0 576s 373w0 551s1 376s0 558w0 2.5 37.5
623 Inhoven Stefan 2074 2054 GER 83w0 681s 605w1 184s 252w 295s0 2.5 37.5
624 Tepen Philipp 2029 1960 GER 166s0 479w1 329s0 367w0 604s 591w1 393s0 2.5 36.5
625 Westerweele Henrik 1989 NED 249w0 496s0 109s0 559w1 334s0 648w1 259s0 617w 551s0 2.5 36.5
626 Heimers Remy 2048 2044 GER 170s 217w0 648s1 315w0 359s0 543w 455s 539w0 559s0 2.5 36.5
627 Deider Kevin 1618 1812 GER 637s0 562s1 107w 245w0 454s0 380w0 553s1 464w0 598s0 2.5 36.0
628 Prskawetz Frank 1969 1760 GER 172s0 382w1 328s0 449w0 667s1 368w0 632s 541w0 2.5 35.5
629 Kromer Thomas 1847 1763 GER 171s0 476w1 563s0 357w0 607s0 553w 480s 606w0 641s 2.5 35.5
630 Juelg Gabriel 1946 1881 GER 173s0 273w 337s 577w 231s0 674w1 557s0 2.5 35.0
631 Heeke Guido 1866 1832 GER 285w0 308s0 478w1 487s0 600w 465s 520s 381w0 526/- 2.5 35.0
632 Hoffmann Jens 1823 1809 GER 299s0 268w 361s0 598w1 392s 512w0 607s0 628w 552s0 2.5 35.0
633 Sabel Reinhard 1967 1812 GER 271s 263w0 506s0 108s0 671w1 511w0 637s1 540s0 2.5 34.5
634 Kreis Karl-Heinz 1956 1841 GER 176s0 259w0 382s1 408w0 474s0 383w0 674w 668s1 514w0 2.5 34.5
635 Seidenschwarz Holger 1994 1973 GER 237s0 245w 193s0 595w0 666s 646w1 546s0 644w 561s0 2.5 34.0
636 Kuespert Helmut 1944 1923 GER 292s0 337w 517s 330w0 436s0 475s0 669w1 557w 555s0 2.5 34.0
637 Zaugg Stephan 1834 1817 GER 627w1 24s0 385w0 335s0 473w0 611s 633w0 676s1 544w0 2.5 33.5
638 Shen Julian 1910 1855 GER 306s0 507w0 434s 464w 369s0 554w 609s 526w 525s0 2.5 33.5
639 Werring Carl-Friedrich 1928 1838 GER 228s0 472w 345s0 476w0 613s1 361w0 490s0 618w0 682s1 2.5 33.0
640 Petri Raphael 1819 1782 GER 244w0 601s0 615w1 308s0 672w1 507s0 465w 377s0 2.5 33.0
641 Mehringer Joerg 1928 1882 GER 456w 243s0 462w0 545s 491w 533s 516w0 538s0 629w 2.5 33.0
642 Felser Martin 1931 1851 GER 329s0 199w0 476s 412w0 651s1 450s0 601w 602w0 648s 2.5 32.0
643 Leser Katrin 1956 1923 GER 265w0 581s0 468w0 618s1 382s0 558w0 610s 591w 649s 2.5 31.5
644 Fischer Gerd 1904 1861 GER 422w0 418s0 369w 652s1 568w0 491s0 556w 635s 2.5 31.5
645 Schneider Birgit 1945 1820 GER 225w0 505s0 474s0 382w0 674s1 379w0 613s 682w1 499s0 2.5 31.0
646 Chennaoui Yasin 1895 SUI 254w0 502s 621w 461s0 537w0 635s0 615w1 446s0 652w 2.5 31.0
647 Sieber Martin 1905 1927 GER 510w 513s0 378w 304s0 440w0 652s 600w0 608s0 662w1 2.5 30.5
648 Weiland Thomas 1835 1767 GER 360w 471s0 626w0 603s0 605w 625s0 560w 612s 642w 2.5 29.0
649 Froembgen Andreas 1915 1749 GER 226w0 530s0 597w0 478s0 615w0 608s 671w1 652s 643w 2.5 28.5
650 Wieber Dominik 1820 1736 GER 239s0 436w0 609s 370w0 524s0 669s 681w 615s0 678w1 2.5 28.5
651 Halvarsson Gustav 1868 SWE 105s0 454w 268s0 521s0 642w0 678s0 608w0 + 681w1 2.5 28.0
652 Prill Gerhard 2002 1982 GER 293s0 572w 394s0 644w0 670s 647w 604s0 649w 646s 2.5 27.0
653 Wallisch Christoph 1944 1869 GER 295w0 384s0 410w0 684s0 558w0 618s0 683w1 671s 677w1 2.5 26.5
654 Englert Fabian FM 2387 2368 GER 493w1 274s1 20w0 248s0 2.0 40.5
655 Nent Alexander 2142 2102 GER 24w 662s 150w0 465s1 256w0 174s0 470w0 2.0 39.5
656 Ritter Ralph 1992 1941 GER 182s 271w 306s0 439w 447s 408w0 383s0 2.0 38.5
657 Keller Joachim 1953 1912 GER 183w0 387s0 383w1 365s0 468w0 684/+ 347s0 527s0 2.0 36.0
658 Yilmaz Ahmet 1944 1886 GER 401s0 474w1 181s0 276w0 451s 540w0 557s 562w0 591s0 2.0 36.0
659 Beuter Christof 1942 1876 GER 252w0 352s0 558w1 428s0 475w1 461s0 534s0 597w0 613s0 2.0 34.5
660 Kvisla Johannes Luangtep FM 2318 NOR 574s0 548w1 601s1 294w0 487s0 2.0 33.0
661 Doll Alexander 1808 1700 GER 349s0 309w0 544s0 + 616w1 357s0 376w0 611s0 605w0 2.0 33.0
662 Schimmer Michael 1840 1803 GER 181s 655w 349s0 573w0 554s1 472w0 571s0 480w0 647s0 2.0 33.0
663 Hirschberg Leander 1936 1924 GER 427w0 462s 461w 587s0 516w0 601s 527w 556s0 595w0 2.0 33.0
664 Flach Helene 1890 1687 GER 267s0 469w 302s0 554w 542s0 606w0 673w 599s0 671w 2.0 32.0
665 Ahmad Momin 1929 1830 GER 432s 339w0 373s0 430s0 683w1 451w0 381s0 610w0 674s 2.0 31.5
666 Speicher Franz 1905 1823 GER 282s0 357w0 463s 434w0 635w 446s0 680w1 2.0 31.5
667 Birkholz Axel 1874 1835 GER 438w 360s0 540s 517w0 377s0 628w0 614s0 683w1 589s0 2.0 30.5
668 Schranzhofer Marco 1895 AUT 400s0 419w0 686s 607w 358s0 609w 603s0 634w0 680s 2.0 30.5
669 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1885 1879 POL 325s0 283w0 375s0 480w 598s0 650w 636s0 680w1 575s0 2.0 30.0
670 Bethke Robert 1912 1864 GER 248w0 378s 502w0 592s0 652w 616s0 618w 673s 615w0 2.0 30.0
671 Santos Paulo 1831 1745 POR 275s0 557w 534s0 341w0 633s0 614w 649s0 653w 664s 2.0 29.5
672 Grundmann Alexander 2003 1898 GER 437s0 546w0 617s1 389w0 640s0 547w0 677w1 590s0 612w0 2.0 29.0
673 Gruender Michael 1982 1907 GER 257s0 414w0 398s0 617w0 614s 610w 664s 670w 2.0 29.0
674 Komarov Jan 1886 1779 GER 274w0 488s0 679w0 611s0 645w0 + 634s 630s0 665w 2.0 27.0
675 Kloeditz Uwe 1874 GER 215s0 457w 557s 338w 1.5 34.5
676 Buese Ralf 1924 1841 GER 322s0 685w 469s0 555w0 380s 381w 478s0 637w0 1.5 34.0
677 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh 1812 CZE 563s0 555w1 326s0 467w 345s0 458w0 672s0 560w0 653s0 1.5 33.5
678 Krauss Rainer 1919 1863 GER 356s0 224w0 253s0 473s0 562w 651w1 594s0 551w0 650s0 1.5 33.0
679 Grieme Jens 2022 1998 GER 154s0 198w0 674s1 399w0 591s 1.5 32.0
680 Wiener Alexander 1815 AUT 479s1 104w0 388s0 368w0 602s0 562w0 666s0 669s0 668w 1.5 32.0
681 Ohnmacht Rolf 1903 1789 GER 287s0 623w 457s0 463w0 480s0 613w 650s 553w0 651s0 1.5 31.5
682 Wohlfahrt Michael 1879 1788 GER 374w 438s0 354w0 470s0 599w0 683s1 549w0 645s0 639w0 1.5 31.0
683 Fecker Jan 1812 SUI 442w 351s0 588s0 383w0 665s0 682w0 653s0 667s0 + 1.5 24.5
684 Moeller Jeremy 2074 2042 GER 152w0 355s0 590s0 653w1 531s0 657/- 1.0 30.0
685 Wettengel Alexander 2086 2012 GER 566w0 676s 0.5 27.5
686 Zweschper Erich 2022 2016 GER 210w0 399s0 668w 0.5 27.5
687 Jansen Bob 2179 NED 342w0 433/- 0.0 26.5
688 Dauner Dominik 1842 1890 GER 177w0 499s0 616w0 522/- 0.0
B-Open
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Buch
1 Wu Leon 1839 1910 GER 276s1 229w1 104s1 9w1 2w1 8s 5w1 4s0 18s1 7.5 56.0
2 Braeunlin Klaus 1972 1959 GER 214s1 166w1 57s1 22w1 1s0 120w1 33s1 8w 19s1 7.5 54.0
3 Wu Luka 1735 1795 GER 280w1 85s1 15w 172s1 4w 31s1 48w1 17w1 7s 7.5 53.5
4 Dangelmayer Frank 1922 1938 GER 203s1 168w 182s1 38w1 3s 66w1 37s1 1w1 5w 7.5 53.0
5 Dantes Thorsten 1828 1895 GER 297w1 103s1 270w1 14w1 160s1 37w1 1s0 9w1 4s 7.5 51.5
6 Martus Juergen 1933 1810 GER 173w1 66s1 102w 137s1 271w1 9s0 163w1 74s1 20w1 7.5 49.0
7 Krieger Alexander 1778 1706 GER 329w1 98s0 277w1 162s1 136s1 160w1 101s1 14w1 3w 7.5 46.0
8 Koppen Harald 1822 1803 GER 253w1 223s1 98w1 31s1 10w1 1w 17s 2s 16w 7.0 54.5
9 Marinc Damir 1986 SLO 320w1 215s1 185w1 1s0 81w1 6w1 24s1 5s0 31w1 7.0 52.5
10 Dilger Jan 1867 1772 GER 183s1 119w1 360s1 36w1 8s0 108w1 14s0 64w1 42s1 7.0 49.0
11 Giacomelli Bernd 1945 1914 GER 91s 35w1 124s1 99w 116s0 235w1 140s1 57w1 33s1 7.0 48.0
12 Bernhard Sebastian 1899 1876 GER 232w1 272s0 365w1 167s1 106w 124s1 166w1 22s 46w1 7.0 42.0
13 Schmitt Roland 1933 1848 GER 317s0 364w1 245s1 68w0 230s1 88w1 66s1 36w1 35s1 7.0 41.5
14 Kaminski Robert 1920 1866 GER 289w1 244s1 149w1 5s0 125w1 73s1 10w1 7s0 22w 6.5 52.0
15 Wasserrab Martin 1861 1783 GER 141s1 201w1 3s 171w1 101s 41w1 18s 19w0 82s1 6.5 51.5
16 Lutz Juergen 1954 1868 GER 191s1 127w1 36s0 168w1 28s1 33w0 135s1 37w1 8s 6.5 50.5
17 Ospina Ocampo Camilo 1916 1816 GER 133s1 182w 96s1 272w1 110s1 63w1 8w 3s0 27w 6.5 50.5
18 Valenta Richard 1920 1942 GER 143s1 281w1 65w 102s1 159w 34s1 15w 23s1 1w0 6.5 50.0
19 Fruechel Marcel 1916 1768 GER 302w1 89s1 159w 170s 67w 97s1 116w1 15s1 2w0 6.5 48.5
20 Schnepel Thomas 1885 1777 GER 95w1 178s 239w1 159s0 90w1 79s1 65w1 71s1 6s0 6.5 48.0
21 Altok Mesut 1935 1933 GER 249s 91w1 67s 71w0 197s1 68s 43w1 65w1 86s1 6.5 47.5
22 Dauner Julian 1837 1774 GER 301w1 176s1 318w1 2s0 118w 105s1 72w1 12w 14s 6.5 47.5
23 Winkler Tim 1868 1874 GER 115w 259s1 128w1 111s 72w 67s1 158w1 18w0 92s1 6.5 46.5
24 Heimers Philipp 1875 1705 GER 379w1 239s 178w1 107s 68w1 159s1 9w0 123s1 25s 6.5 46.0
25 Schmidt Matthias 1961 1936 GER 197w1 65s0 176w1 158s 190w1 38s 169w1 63s1 24w 6.5 45.5
26 Shahisavandi Abdollah 1866 1841 GER 292w1 202s1 167w1 34s0 225w1 101w 71s0 72s1 63w1 6.5 44.5
27 Oberst Janosch 1835 1730 GER 342s1 317w 100s 64w 45s 319w1 108s1 49w1 17s 6.5 44.0
28 Glock Benjamin 1786 1787 GER 175w 349s1 32w 318s1 16w0 162s 200w1 158s1 74w1 6.5 42.0
29 Schmitt-Schott Joscha 1818 1788 GER 162w1 222s 361w1 39s0 221w 95s1 220w1 40s 69w1 6.5 41.5
30 Kreusch Frank 1814 1782 GER 174s0 189w1 321s1 165w 219s 129w1 82s 111w1 80w1 6.5 41.5
31 Steinhauser Martin Dr. 1883 GER 209s1 84w1 68s1 8w0 119s1 3w0 112s1 38w1 9s0 6.0 53.0
32 Schindele Andreas 1961 1895 GER 35s 266w1 28s 144w1 36s 112w1 52s 70w1 6.0 52.0
33 Andre Jonas 1859 1797 GER 293w1 121s1 43w1 63s0 103w1 16s1 2w0 98s1 11w0 6.0 51.5
34 Kemper Yannick 1786 1805 GER 286s1 139w1 42s1 26w1 37s0 18w0 120s1 53w 51s 6.0 51.0
35 Van Steenkiste Luc 1701 BEL 32w 11s0 92w1 186s1 137w1 169s 83w1 113s1 13w0 6.0 50.5
36 Riegel Arinna 1814 1686 GER 328w1 224s1 16w1 10s0 32w 111s1 40w 13s0 103w1 6.0 50.0
37 Treiber Marco 1841 1733 GER 261w1 225s1 218w1 126s1 34w1 5s0 4w0 16s0 114w1 6.0 49.5
38 Held Maurice 1794 1671 GER 314w1 226s1 40w 4s0 77w1 25w 160s1 31s0 98/+ 6.0 49.0
39 Faber Reinhard 1948 1735 GER 245s1 79w1 99s 29w1 63w 163s 46w 47s 54w 6.0 49.0
40 Geweniger Tim 1943 1873 GER 309s1 206w1 38s 65w1 70s 116w 36s 29w 53s 6.0 48.5
41 Kinkelin Ulrich 1954 1891 GER 230w1 125s0 146w1 130s1 99w1 15s0 81w 97s1 47w 6.0 47.5
42 Penzel Joern-Kay 1929 1892 GER 274w1 130s1 34w0 190s 178w1 170s1 123w 52s1 10w0 6.0 46.0
43 Kamp Aaron 1716 1702 GER 325s1 187w1 33s0 120w0 139s1 55w1 21s0 177w1 135s1 6.0 45.5
44 Baeumer Frank 1915 1849 GER 105w 238s1 114w 90s 128w1 65s0 89w1 130s 102w1 6.0 45.5
45 Boschmann Alexander 1715 1604 GER 383w1 228s 83w 113s 27w 181s1 73w 75s 109w1 6.0 45.5
46 Herzog Manfred 1833 1622 GER 196s1 100w 317s 227w 171s1 165w1 39s 48w1 12s0 6.0 44.5
47 Wezel Sebastian 1846 1833 GER 284s1 110w0 194s 133w1 282s1 104w1 64s 39w 41s 6.0 44.0
48 Scardanzan Gabriel 1945 1926 GER 164w0 297s1 230w1 235s1 273w1 70w1 3s0 46s0 123w1 6.0 43.5
49 Roccasalva Pietro 1946 ITA 221w0 142s1 320w1 114s1 170w 102s 99w1 27s0 71w1 6.0 43.5
50 Kleih Julian 1904 1902 GER 77w1 68s0 164w0 261s1 191w1 167s 126w1 106s 151w1 6.0 43.5
51 Zirlik Rudi 1874 1764 GER 103w0 134s1 274w1 72s0 238w1 121s1 102w 167s1 34w 6.0 43.5
52 Ross Norbert Dr. 1813 1751 GER 298w 180s 234w1 231s 164w1 118s1 32w 42w0 117s1 6.0 43.0
53 Meyer Simon 1862 1707 GER 259w 115s 375w1 58s 218w1 106s 125w1 34s 40w 6.0 42.5
54 Coellen Florian 1835 1707 GER 279s1 171w 64s 317w1 104s 122w 100s 110w1 39s 6.0 42.5
55 Klingler Tobias 1845 GER 195w1 126s0 77w0 301s1 274w1 43s0 231w1 188s1 130w1 6.0 41.5
56 Siebel Jan 1842 1720 GER 381s1 104w0 313s1 229w1 122s 64w0 58s 171w1 100s1 6.0 41.5
57 Meusel Rolf 1821 1709 GER 372s1 300w1 2w0 218s 319w 221s1 107w1 11s0 121w1 6.0 41.5
58 Meier Marlon 1713 GER 369s1 177w0 344s1 53w 86s 60w 56w 184s1 113w1 6.0 41.5
59 Ruehl Volker 1814 1740 GER 161s 165w0 336s1 183w1 227s1 76w0 104s 122w1 105s1 6.0 40.5
60 Haug Siegmund 1841 1768 GER 299w1 188s 221w1 222s 158w0 58s 218w 225s1 106w1 6.0 39.5
61 Heck Zacharias 1808 1718 GER 346s1 108w0 254s1 161w0 117s0 279w1 129s1 229w1 138s1 6.0 38.5
62 Becker Ralf 1823 1742 GER 260w1 111s 222w0 115s 318w1 225s 164w 218s1 107w1 6.0 38.5
63 Deppe Leo 1752 1586 GER 247w1 78s1 69w1 33w1 39s 17s0 80w1 25w0 26s0 5.5 52.0
64 Mueck Fabian 1705 1681 GER 233w 267s1 54w 27s 132w1 56s1 47w 10s0 81w 5.5 50.0
65 Homfeldt Christopher 1776 1645 GER 348w1 25w1 18s 40s0 180w1 44w1 20s0 21s0 202w1 5.5 49.5
66 Udaykumar Arunn Mark 1768 1757 GER 355w1 6w0 236s1 98s1 69w1 4s0 13w0 220s1 87w 5.5 48.5
67 Sonis Luca 1771 ITA 76s 243w1 21w 220s1 19s 23w0 138s 134w1 70s 5.5 48.5
68 Damm Holger 1746 1655 GER 335s1 50w1 31w0 13s1 24s0 21w 75w0 222s1 161w1 5.5 48.0
69 Mueck Heinz-Peter 1914 1856 GER 231s1 71w1 63s0 84w1 66s0 119w1 168s 127w1 29s0 5.5 47.0
70 Hoehler Waldemar 1854 1817 GER 312s1 145w1 110s 174w1 40w 48s0 159w1 32s0 67w 5.5 46.5
71 Van Hoorebeke Jimmy 1756 BEL 354w1 69s0 376w1 21s1 80w 75s1 26w1 20w0 49s0 5.5 46.0
72 Karzenburg Dieter 1727 1581 GER 364s 251w1 74s 51w1 23s 177w1 22s0 26w0 163s1 5.5 46.0
73 Braje Monika 1822 1758 GER 377s1 363w1 108s1 160w0 100s1 14w0 45s 77w1 5.5 45.5
74 Zschorsch Peter 1875 1710 GER 382w1 128s 72w 121s1 107w1 158s 161w1 6w0 28s0 5.5 45.5
75 Riedl Guenter 1870 1771 GER 117s 219w1 88s1 110w0 272s1 71w0 68s1 45w 94s 5.5 45.5
76 Pellicoro Fabian 1481 SUI 67w 107s0 303w1 207s1 149w1 59s1 98w0 102s 93w 5.5 45.5
77 Prim Markus 1677 GER 50s0 380w1 55s1 123w 38s0 204w1 170w1 73s0 205w1 5.5 44.5
78 Horata Hakan 1902 1836 GER 211s1 63w0 309s1 119w0 91s 203w1 96s 162w1 79s 5.5 44.5
79 Plaza Reino Mercedes 1771 IRL 263w1 39s0 223w 240s1 233w1 20w0 165s1 87s 78w 5.5 44.0
80 Wiesner Frank 1887 1853 GER 194s1 360w0 203s1 250w1 71s 127w1 63s0 168w1 30s0 5.5 43.5
81 Brandl Alexander 1815 1770 GER 236w1 158s0 293w1 173s1 9s0 219w1 41s 100w 64s 5.5 43.5
82 Dorr Joerg 1953 1721 GER 238w 105s1 273w 106s0 320w1 237s1 30w 166s1 15w0 5.5 42.5
83 Friedrich Reinhard 1858 1726 GER 321s 117w1 45s 112w0 317s1 229w1 35s0 88w 167s1 5.5 42.5
84 Ussar Reinhard 1739 AUT 186w1 31s0 226w1 69s0 198w1 109s0 175w 270s1 158w1 5.5 42.0
85 Frommherz Stefan Martin 1874 1861 GER 340s1 3w0 133s 219w0 279s 254w1 319s1 96w 108s1 5.5 42.0
86 Gaul Alexander 1835 1857 GER 277w1 218s0 379w1 164s 58w 188s1 106w 161s1 21w0 5.5 42.0
87 Wilke Markus 1917 1911 GER 219s 249w1 168s 360w1 127s 166w0 210s1 79w 66s 5.5 42.0
88 Rahn Manfred 1744 1618 GER 366w1 172s 75w0 224s1 109w 13s0 298w1 83s 186w1 5.5 41.5
89 Ruf Thomas 1748 GER 380s1 19w0 352s1 136w0 138s 189w1 44s0 275w1 162s1 5.5 41.0
90 Malich Roman 1734 1685 GER 344s0 286w1 255s1 44w 20s0 240w 174s1 160w 172w1 5.5 41.0
91 Clauss Benjamin 1693 1687 GER 11w 21s0 348w 376s1 78w 283s 181w1 99s 169w1 5.5 40.5
92 Streeb Pascal 1550 1566 GER 99w0 237s 35s0 374w1 201s1 272w1 206s1 163w1 23w0 5.5 40.0
93 Mack Fabian 1803 1721 GER 296s 161w 246s 141w1 165s0 227w1 105s 176w1 76s 5.5 40.0
94 Plattner Bruno 1764 AUT 226w0 307s1 175w 223s 134w 299s1 118w1 109s 75w 5.5 40.0
95 Basovskiy Jana 1673 1699 GER 20s0 278w0 355s1 356w1 256s1 29w0 192s 208w1 168s1 5.5 39.0
96 Heyduk Daniel 1747 1624 GER 361w 362s1 17w0 343s1 223s1 78w 85s 195w1 5.5 39.0
97 Staudacher Leon 1778 1602 GER 343s0 377w 372s1 246w1 324s1 19w0 196s1 41w0 209s1 5.5 36.0
98 Konstantinowskij Dimitrij 1992 1889 GER 146s1 7w1 8s0 66w0 176s1 114w1 76s1 33w0 38/- 5.0 52.0
99 Hayen Kay 1795 GER 92s1 198w1 39w 11s 41s0 117w1 49s0 91w 133s 5.0 50.5
100 Mertens Niklas 1683 GER 155w1 46s 27w 185s1 73w0 152s1 54w 81s 56w0 5.0 50.5
101 Schoenhof Timo 1955 1871 GER 319s1 124w 220w1 132s1 15w 26s 7w0 116s 5.0 50.0
102 Ospina Ocampo Jose Joaquin 1794 1744 GER 262s1 304w1 6s 18w0 174s1 49w 51s 76w 44s0 5.0 49.5
103 Pellicoro Nathalie 1664 SUI 51s1 5w0 192s1 208w1 33s0 135w0 257s1 140w1 36s0 5.0 48.5
104 Kaupp Wolfgang 1713 1624 GER 338w1 56s1 1w0 184s1 54w 47s0 59w 169s 152w 5.0 48.5
105 Fischer Reinhardt 1678 1564 GER 44s 82w0 264s1 153w1 204s1 22w0 93w 149s1 59w0 5.0 48.0
106 Mueller Manon 1764 1687 GER 264s1 160w0 343s1 82w1 12s 53w 86s 50w 60s0 5.0 48.0
107 Pocrnic Josip 1753 1668 CRO 255s 76w1 150s1 24w 74s0 136w1 57s0 179w1 62s0 5.0 47.5
108 Ortner Jonas Ruben 1499 GER 242w1 61s1 73w0 323s1 172w1 10s0 27w0 244s1 85w0 5.0 47.0
109 Karg Tobias 1875 1855 GER 129s0 196w1 143s1 145w 88s 84w1 110s 94w 45s0 5.0 47.0
110 Lehmann Patricia 1720 1711 GER 350w1 47s1 70w 75s1 17w0 113s 109w 54s0 132w 5.0 47.0
111 Siegismund Bernd 1642 GER 306s1 62w 153s1 23w 177s 36w0 273w1 30s0 125w 5.0 46.5
112 Koll Linus 1723 1663 GER 118w 233s1 113w 83s1 181w1 32s0 31w0 264s1 5.0 46.0
113 Knoepfle Andreas 1864 1766 GER 227s1 282w 112s 45w 145s1 110w 122s1 35w0 58s0 5.0 46.0
114 Mohr Thomas 1763 GER 352s1 150w 44s 49w0 213s1 98s0 234w1 131w1 37s0 5.0 45.5
115 Buchmann Christophe 1663 1650 FRA 23s 53w 257s 62w 192s 281w1 149w 125s 157w 5.0 45.5
116 Mooser Nicolas 1780 1692 GER 270w0 290s1 276w1 322s1 11w1 40s 19s0 101w 5.0 45.0
117 Bosse Lea 1663 1718 GER 75w 83s0 154w1 199s 61w1 99s0 323w1 242s1 52w0 5.0 45.0
118 Visvikis Kassandra 1302 1253 GER 112s 258w1 140s1 163w 22s 52w0 94s0 250w 229s1 5.0 45.0
119 Muegendt Brian Christopher 1734 1621 GER 154w1 10s0 247w1 78s1 31w0 69s0 270w 226s 241w1 5.0 44.5
120 Reinkoester Michael 1867 1827 GER 318w0 260s1 289w1 43s1 126w1 2s0 34w0 121s0 230w1 5.0 44.0
121 Bauer Dieter 1722 1694 GER 310s1 33w0 139s1 74w0 291s1 51w0 278s1 120w1 57s0 5.0 44.0
122 Dietrich Mareike 1712 1650 GER 334w1 199s1 271w 181s 56w 54s 113w0 59s0 252w1 5.0 44.0
123 Valkova Angelika 1799 1844 UKR 158w0 328s1 261w1 77s 231w1 179s1 42s 24w0 48s0 5.0 43.5
124 Pfister Andreas 1773 SUI 371w1 101s 11w0 342s1 131w1 12w0 162s0 200s1 126w 5.0 43.5
125 Jaeger Fabian 1772 1714 GER 288s1 41w1 160s0 326w1 14s0 278w1 53s0 115w 111s 5.0 43.5
126 Froehlich Franziska 1714 1893 GER 356s1 55w1 177s1 37w0 120s0 187w 50s0 224w1 124s 5.0 43.5
127 Mao Yvonne 1772 1790 GER 308w1 16s0 253w1 270s1 87w 80s0 222w1 69s0 146w 5.0 43.0
128 Hammerschmidt Markus 1727 1540 GER 326s1 74w 23s0 332w1 44s0 131w0 243s1 165w1 148s 5.0 42.5
129 Al Atrash Ayham 1668 GER 109w1 271s0 184w0 350s1 185w1 30s0 61w0 290s1 242w1 5.0 42.0
130 Aengenheister Dennis 1766 1777 GER 331s1 42w0 363s1 41w0 189s 284w1 224s1 44w 55s0 5.0 42.0
131 Macarie Paul-Andrei 1502 1534 GER 157w1 169s 170w0 147w1 124s0 128s1 244w 114s0 239w1 5.0 42.0
132 Handel Oliver 1828 1748 GER 189s1 246w1 174s 101w0 64s0 183w 143s 274w1 110s 5.0 42.0
133 Weng Youcheng 1679 1713 GER 17w0 345s1 85w 47s0 351w1 228s 185w 170s1 99w 5.0 42.0
134 Schneider Kevin 1611 1587 GER 192s0 51w0 335s1 205w1 94s 147w 235s1 67s0 237w1 5.0 41.5
135 Pravez Luca 1806 1619 GER 241w1 270s0 322w0 142s1 293w1 103s1 16w0 164s1 43w0 5.0 41.0
136 Wall Viktor 1937 1820 GER 365w1 159s0 191w1 89s1 7w0 107s0 179w 230s 225w1 5.0 41.0
137 Stoll Joachim 1815 1642 GER 165s 336w1 347s1 6w0 35s0 212w 232s 219w 249s1 5.0 41.0
138 Stijve Niels 1553 SUI 323w 273s0 237w 265s1 89w 178s1 67w 159s1 61w0 5.0 41.0
139 Slorafoss Stig 1401 NOR 216w1 34s0 121w0 289s1 43w0 318s1 188w0 234s1 265w1 5.0 40.5
140 Weber Andreas 1793 1760 GER 307w1 179s 118w0 284s 195w1 234s1 11w0 103s0 253w1 5.0 40.5
141 Schneider Matthias 1653 1626 GER 15w0 283s 252w1 93s0 305w1 323s 156w1 151s0 244w1 5.0 40.5
142 Wohlfrom Andreas 1617 GER 163s0 49w0 316s1 135w0 310s1 157s 281w1 182w1 147s 5.0 40.5
143 Kompaan Rick 1685 NED 18w0 351s1 109w0 226s1 228w 172s 132w 185s 268w1 5.0 40.5
144 Trinkl Andreas 1767 1719 GER 220w0 314s1 241w1 32s0 260s 189w 285s1 226w1 5.0 39.0
145 Walther Bernd 1726 GER 252w1 70s0 280w1 109s 113w0 224s0 180w 328s1 220w1 5.0 38.5
146 Kirchner Markus 1703 1633 GER 98w0 329s1 41s0 343w 288s 296w1 155s 251w1 127s 5.0 38.5
147 Haas Vanessa 1760 1617 GER 349w 175s 224w 131s0 217w1 134s 195w 299s1 142w 5.0 38.0
148 Weigert Matthias 1884 1673 GER 200w1 167s0 173w0 248s0 314w1 322s1 221w1 202s 128w 5.0 37.5
149 Gruenert Thomas 1780 1619 GER 341s1 344w1 14s0 324w 76s0 321w1 115s 105w0 219s1 5.0 37.5
150 Nicolai Alexander 1917 1830 GER 303w1 114s 107w0 319s0 294w1 220s0 293w1 191s 218w1 5.0 37.0
151 Roller Paul 1772 LUX 243s 347w0 193s 236w 327s 295w1 212s1 141w1 50s0 5.0 37.0
152 Rosenhain Thomas 1825 1699 GER 336s 321w 227s0 325w1 209s1 100w0 219s 203w1 104s 5.0 36.0
153 Schrader Christian 1834 1719 GER 285w1 221s 111w0 105s0 342w0 329s1 321w1 173s 232w1 5.0 35.5
154 Stillbauer Jan 1380 GER 119s0 183w 117s0 275w0 307s1 363w 327s1 312w1 250s1 5.0 35.0
155 Lerner Juergen 1917 1831 GER 100s0 342w0 374s1 294w 246s 233s1 146w 214w 175s1 5.0 35.0
156 Rostek Bettina 1767 1545 GER 198s0 346w1 161s0 193w0 376s1 327w1 141s0 236w1 248s1 5.0 33.0
157 Zerhusen Martin 1777 1702 GER 131s0 372w 377s 327w 236s 142w 342s1 227w1 115s 5.0 33.0
158 Pyzio Amelia 1553 POL 123s1 81w1 163s 25w 60s1 74w 23s0 28w0 84s0 4.5 51.5
159 Milare Tyron 1768 1826 GER 311s1 136w1 19s 20w1 18s 24w0 70s0 138w0 183s 4.5 49.5
160 Sadzikowski Marian 1919 POL 375w1 106s1 125w1 73s1 5w0 7s0 38w0 90s 4.5 49.0
161 Rapp Meinrad 1565 1792 GER 59w 93s 156w1 61s1 169w 271/+ 74s0 86w0 68s0 4.5 48.5
162 Uhlarz Joerg 1596 1570 GER 29s0 353w1 206s1 7w0 360s1 28w 124w1 78s0 89w0 4.5 47.5
163 Mrvicin Marin 1831 1800 GER 142w1 164s1 158w 118s 222w1 39w 6s0 92s0 72w0 4.5 47.5
164 Gadzali Kevin 1690 1773 GER 48s1 163w0 50s1 86w 52s0 251w1 62s 135w0 177s 4.5 47.5
165 Neiwert Nick 1578 1626 GER 137w 59s1 169w 30s 93w1 46s0 79w0 128s0 306w1 4.5 47.5
166 Kuenitz Klaus 1777 1767 GER 330w1 2s0 285w1 180s 175w1 87s1 12s0 82w0 4.5 46.5
167 Schelle Michael 1733 1573 GER 367s1 148w1 26s0 12w0 255s1 50w 187s1 51w0 83w0 4.5 46.5
168 Kurpiela Franz 1766 1608 GER 370w1 4s 87w 16s0 248w1 270s1 69w 80s0 95w0 4.5 45.5
169 Fleckenstein Wolfgang 1817 1701 GER 193s1 131w 165s 213w1 161s 35w 25s0 104w 91s0 4.5 45.5
170 Jenisch Arno 1789 1620 GER 240s1 324w 131s1 19w 49s 42w0 77s0 133w0 275s1 4.5 44.5
171 Boehm Dominik 1708 1637 GER 305w1 54s 228w1 15s0 46w0 345s1 184w 56s0 181w 4.5 44.5
172 Reitz Helmut 1884 1855 GER 313s1 88w 282s1 3w0 108s0 143w 197s 245w1 90s0 4.5 44.0
173 Herlt Klaus 1688 1567 GER 6s0 311w1 148s1 81w0 187s0 198w 247s1 153w 192s 4.5 44.0
174 Schmohel Andreas 1571 GER 30w1 378s1 132w 70s0 102w0 190s 90w0 235s 273w1 4.5 44.0
175 Schranckenmuller Daniele 1541 1568 FRA 28s 147w 94s 182w1 166s0 282w 84s 272w1 155w0 4.5 44.0
176 Pogosian Norair 1705 1738 FRA 217s1 22w0 25s0 262w1 98w0 330s1 252w1 93s0 184w 4.5 43.5
177 Lochte Szilvia 1842 1870 HUN 322w1 58s1 126w0 188s1 111w 72s0 225w 43s0 164w 4.5 43.5
178 Hauk Roland 1736 1669 GER 291s1 20w 24s0 251w1 42s0 138w0 288s 262w1 193s 4.5 43.5
179 Rohrbach Kai GER + 140w 204s1 271s0 244w1 123w0 136s 107s0 188w 4.5 42.5
180 Steiner Raphael 1554 GER 204s 52w 281s1 166w 65s0 210w0 145s 211w 274s1 4.5 42.5
181 Hartmann Cora 1866 1845 GER 212s1 250w1 272s 122w 112s0 45w0 91s0 284w1 171s 4.5 42.0
182 Bremenkamp Holger 1758 1629 GER 345w1 17s 4w0 175s0 241w 253s1 276w 142s0 297w1 4.5 42.0
183 Loehr Hans-Gerd Dr. 1658 1535 GER 10w0 154s 283w1 59s0 315w1 132s 242w0 287s1 159w 4.5 42.0
184 Mucke Sebastian 1841 1729 GER 246s0 275w1 129s1 104w0 232s 194w1 171s 58w0 176s 4.5 41.5
185 Boxberger Juergen 1822 GER 327s1 343w1 9s0 100w0 129s0 246w1 133s 143w 197s 4.5 41.5
186 Grining Maria 1393 GER 84s0 209w1 201s 35w0 211s 317w1 282s1 187w 88s0 4.5 41.5
187 Kozina Vinko 1855 1825 GER 234w1 43s0 231w0 276s1 173w1 126s 167w0 186s 191w 4.5 41.0
188 Mayer Dietmar 1712 1671 GER 358s1 60w 256s 177w0 326s1 86w0 139s1 55w0 179s 4.5 40.5
189 Schneider Edward 1611 1593 GER 132w0 30s0 366w1 373s1 130w 89s0 144s 215w 272s1 4.5 40.5
190 Siewert Wolfgang 1745 1619 GER 251s 287w 304s1 42w 25s0 174w 275s 193w 213s 4.5 40.5
191 Brucker Detlef 1696 GER 16w0 308s1 136s0 337w1 50s0 288w 324s1 150w 187s 4.5 40.0
192 Kuehner Tobias 1827 1854 GER 134w1 318s0 103w0 277s1 115w 231s 95w 232s 173w 4.5 40.0
193 Siegismund Torben 1595 GER 169w0 242s 151w 156s1 237w0 239s1 207w 190s 178w 4.5 40.0
194 Stolzenwald Karl-Heinz 1674 1498 GER 80w0 337s1 47w 228s 199w 184s0 291w1 205s0 283w1 4.5 39.5
195 Felten Maximilian 1639 1633 GER 55s0 325w 364s1 215w 140s0 326w1 147s 206w1 96s0 4.5 39.0
196 Wegmer Leon 1617 1670 GER 46w0 109s0 354w1 268s1 242w1 273s 97w0 237s 207w 4.5 39.0
197 Sekulic Georg 1698 GER 25s0 330w 243s 331w1 21w0 348s1 172w 228s 185w 4.5 39.0
198 Blank Stephan 1472 1540 GER 156w1 99s0 207w 258w 84s0 173s 320w 238s 302w1 4.5 39.0
199 Sikorski Thomas 1840 1747 GER 294s1 122w0 212s 117w 194s 232w 274s 249w 214s 4.5 39.0
200 Marschall Tillmann 1673 1664 GER 148s0 291w 251s0 311w1 344s1 215w1 28s0 124w0 278s1 4.5 38.0
201 Hartmann C. 1974 1727 1679 GER 283w1 15s0 186w 233s0 92w0 355s1 241w 223s 295w1 4.5 38.0
202 Bentel Armin 1725 1651 GER 368s1 26w0 278s0 296w0 300s1 236w1 240s1 148w 65s0 4.5 37.5
203 Brahn Helmut 1686 1487 GER 4w0 370s1 80w0 351s 361w1 78s0 263w1 152s0 307w1 4.5 37.5
204 Wohlrabe Joerg 1804 1689 GER 180w 298s1 179w0 212s1 105w0 77s0 299w0 329s1 294w1 4.5 37.0
205 Schneider Waldemar 1783 1606 GER 224w0 241s0 329w1 134s0 286w 308s1 277s1 194w1 77s0 4.5 37.0
206 Krueger Bernd 1770 1714 GER 339w1 40s0 162w0 295s1 322w1 222s 92w0 195s0 277w1 4.5 37.0
207 Stempfle Tobias 1752 1652 GER 287s 255w 198s 76w0 347s1 275w 193s 248w 196s 4.5 37.0
208 Haefele Torsten 1797 1567 GER 290w1 220s0 248w1 103s0 234w0 285s 294w1 95s0 299w1 4.5 36.5
209 Hoeglauer Jenny 1669 1680 GER 31w0 186s0 370w1 280s1 152w0 350s 233w1 273s1 97w0 4.5 36.5
210 Pruetting Lucas 1749 1708 GER 362w 361s0 295w 253s1 223w 180s1 87w0 276s1 4.5 36.0
211 Seepe Uwe 1676 1557 GER 78w0 247s0 263w 349s1 186w 252s0 300w1 180s 270w1 4.5 36.0
212 Salwasser Christian 1658 1433 GER 181w0 357s1 199w 204w0 325s1 137s 151w0 283s 291w1 4.5 36.0
213 Dietlmeier Tobias 1610 1569 GER 378w0 268s1 373w1 169s0 114w0 242s0 335w1 323s1 190w 4.5 35.5
214 Hornung Fabian 1702 1588 GER 2w0 376s0 308w1 328s 240w0 351s1 286w1 155s 199w 4.5 35.5
215 Faisst Reinhold 1778 GER 376w1 9w0 342s 195s 284w 200s0 285w 189s 301w1 4.5 35.5
216 Niedenthal Robert 1739 1597 GER 139s0 240w0 288s 333w1 345s0 311w1 262s 217w 308s1 4.5 34.0
217 Hilge Thomas 1563 1509 GER 176w0 277s0 + 254w 147s0 366s 338w1 216s 281w1 4.5 33.0
218 Graf Michael 1701 1628 GER 269s1 86w1 37s0 57w 53s0 324w1 60s 62w0 150s0 4.0 49.5
219 Meyer Marcel 1682 1568 GER 87w 75s0 267w1 85s1 30w 81s0 152w 137s 149w0 4.0 47.5
220 Nieswand Jacob 1470 1510 ESP 144s1 208w1 101s0 67w0 250s1 150w1 29s0 66w0 145s0 4.0 47.0
221 Boettger Ulf 1693 1561 GER 49s1 153w 60s0 257w1 29s 57w0 148s0 255w 243s 4.0 46.5
222 Zahn Achim 1575 1434 GER 384s1 29w 62s1 60w 163s0 206w 127s0 68w0 258s 4.0 46.0
223 Mecke Hansjoerg 1601 1549 GER 353s1 8w0 79s 94w 210s 96w0 258s 201w 245s 4.0 44.5
224 Ofstad Johannes 1532 NOR 205s1 36w0 147s 88w0 245s1 145w1 130w0 126s0 235w 4.0 44.0
225 Talosch Anton 1706 1532 GER 374s1 37w0 266s1 256w1 26s0 62w 177s 60w0 136s0 4.0 43.5
226 Sow Aliou Bocar 1454 FRA 94s1 38w0 84s0 143w0 313s1 309w1 250s 119w 144s0 4.0 43.0
227 Lehmann Tornalf 1654 1539 GER 113w0 315s1 152w1 46s 59w0 93s0 350w1 157s0 233w 4.0 42.5
228 Hapke Ralf 1844 1783 GER 254s1 45w 171s0 194w 143s 133w 249s 197w 4.0 42.5
229 Rieger Isabelle 1712 1612 GER 359w1 1s0 338w1 56s0 287w1 83s0 283w1 61s0 118w0 4.0 42.0
230 Salecker Phil 1696 1589 GER 41s0 371w1 48s0 243w1 13w0 263s 331s1 136w 120s0 4.0 42.0
231 Schilz Daniel 1677 1602 GER 69w0 354s1 187s1 52w 123s0 192w 55s0 278w 255s 4.0 41.5
232 Kaltenbronn Ludwig 1675 GER 12s0 339w1 247s1 184w 199s 137w 192w 153s0 4.0 41.5
233 Chaus Maria RUS 64s 112w0 279s1 201w1 79s0 155w0 209s0 346w1 227s 4.0 41.0
234 Kappus Holger 1648 1514 GER 187s0 310w1 52s0 266w1 208s1 140w0 114s0 139w0 331s1 4.0 40.5
235 Schera Michael 1756 1766 GER 324s0 262w1 300s1 48w0 296s1 11s0 134w0 174w 224s 4.0 40.5
236 Urbach Jens 1594 1407 GER 81s0 384/+ 66w0 151s 157w 202s0 315w1 156s0 338w1 4.0 40.5
237 Meyer Thomas 1759 1614 GER 304s0 92w 138s 363w1 193s1 82w0 248s 196w 134s0 4.0 40.5
238 Kampfmeier Dirk 1694 1610 GER 82s 44w0 330s 304w1 51s0 243w 255s 198w 251s 4.0 40.5
239 Bhagwan Robbin 1730 GER 332s1 24w 20s0 291w 278s0 193w0 333s1 240w1 131s0 4.0 40.0
240 Kirchner Stefan 1542 1436 GER 170w0 216s1 244w 79w0 214s1 90s 202w0 239s0 320w1 4.0 40.0
241 Leser Thomas 1557 1368 GER 135s0 205w1 144s0 245w 182s 258w 201s 317w1 119s0 4.0 40.0
242 Hegener Thorsten 1774 1737 GER 108s0 193w 296s 377w1 196s0 213w1 183s1 117w0 129s0 4.0 39.5
243 Wu Erik 1490 GER 151w 67s0 197w 230s0 265w1 238s 128w0 303s1 221w 4.0 39.5
244 Leser Alfred 1765 1731 GER 316s1 14w0 240s 347w1 179s0 342w1 131s 108w0 141s0 4.0 39.0
245 Moenk Andreas 1694 1500 GER 39w0 263s1 13w0 241s 224w0 349s1 345w1 172s0 223w 4.0 39.0
246 Vuckovic Nebojsa 1632 1696 GER 184w1 132s0 93w 97s0 155w 185s0 287w0 361s1 337w1 4.0 38.5
247 Dao Joerg 1443 GER 63s0 211w1 119s0 232w0 261w 292s1 173w0 260s 322w1 4.0 38.5
248 Jungklaus Lars 1626 1667 GER 256s 257w 208s0 148w1 168s0 353w1 237w 207s 156w0 4.0 38.5
249 Winter Michael 1689 1604 GER 21w 87s0 362w 348s 330w 287s1 228w 199s 137w0 4.0 38.0
250 Veith Wolfgang 1733 1676 GER 357w1 181s0 287w1 80s0 220w0 290s1 226w 118s 154w0 4.0 37.5
251 Stobbe Klaus 1415 1440 GER 190w 72s0 200w1 178s0 375w1 164s0 289w1 146s0 238w 4.0 37.5
252 Lautenbach Max 1311 GER 145s0 312w 141s0 346w1 254s 211w1 176s0 353w1 122s0 4.0 37.5
253 Miletic Alexander 1604 1446 GER 8s0 306w1 127s0 210w0 369s1 182w0 364s1 282w1 140s0 4.0 37.0
254 Friedel Roland 1637 1589 GER 228w0 383s1 61w0 217s 252w 85s0 348w1 306s 257s 4.0 37.0
255 Nees Manfred 1444 1585 GER 107w 207s 90w0 365s1 167w0 289s 238w 221s 231w 4.0 37.0
256 Siegismund Florian 1839 1817 GER 248w 295s1 188w 225s0 95w0 276s0 363w1 301s 259w 4.0 36.0
257 Wandelt Lukas 1826 1485 GER 295w 248s 115w 221s0 285w 301s1 103w0 297s 254w 4.0 36.0
258 Kissel Ralf 1741 1636 GER 267w 118s0 298w1 198s 270w0 241s 223w 295s 222w 4.0 36.0
259 Uphoff Juergen 1654 1324 GER 53s 23w0 332s0 345w0 354s 310w1 304s 311w1 256s 4.0 35.5
260 Happel Juergen 1607 1526 GER 62s0 120w0 367s1 281w 353s 144w 272s0 247w 334s1 4.0 35.0
261 Voigtlaender Tim 1628 1586 GER 37s0 358w1 123s0 50w0 247s 344w0 332s 326w1 335s1 4.0 34.5
262 Rauthe Pascal 1543 GER 102w0 235s0 383w1 176s0 373w1 320s 216w 178s0 317s1 4.0 34.5
263 Kistner Sinan 1488 1600 GER 79s0 245w0 211s 302s 365w1 230w 203s0 292s 321w1 4.0 34.5
264 Hardt Anton 1455 GER 106w0 303s 105w0 382s 292w 302s 318w1 320s1 112w0 4.0 34.5
265 Dirix Stefan 1710 1644 GER 266s0 333w1 326s0 138w0 243s0 380w1 347s1 288w1 139s0 4.0 33.5
266 Gutierrez Rodrigo 1205 GER 265w1 32s0 225w0 234s0 290w0 303s0 339w1 351s1 328w1 4.0 33.5
267 Bischoff Mathias 1404 GER 258s 64w0 219s0 279w0 346s 300w0 381s1 333w1 327s1 4.0 33.0
268 Becker Ralph 1805 1711 GER 363s0 213w0 371s1 196w0 332s1 277w 284s 279w1 143s0 4.0 32.5
269 Rotzinger Markus 1962 GER 218w0 357w1 368s1 362s1 280w1 4.0 30.5
270 Oupindrin Timothy 1523 FRA 116s1 135w1 5s0 127w0 258s1 168w0 119s 84w0 211s0 3.5 46.5
271 Winkelmeier Alfred 1831 1762 GER 275s1 129w1 122s 179w1 6s0 161/- 3.5 46.0
272 Juelg Julian 1742 1709 GER 278s1 12w1 181w 17s0 75w0 92s0 260w1 175s0 189w0 3.5 45.5
273 Leser Jasmin 1779 1664 GER 347s 138w1 82s 278w1 48s0 196w 111s0 209w0 174s0 3.5 41.5
274 Wang Xinyuan 1688 1550 GER 42s0 355w1 51s0 380w1 55s0 304w1 199w 132s0 180w0 3.5 40.5
275 Holdsch Peter Michael 1615 1541 GER 271w0 184s0 337w 154s1 306w1 207s 190w 89s0 170w0 3.5 40.5
276 Decker Christian 1625 1538 GER 1w0 359s1 116s0 187w0 380s1 256w1 182s 210w0 3.5 40.0
277 Balzer Tilo 1624 1707 GER 86s0 217w1 7s0 192w0 357s1 268s 205w0 324w1 206s0 3.5 40.0
278 Mohr Justus 1407 GER 272w0 95s1 202w1 273s0 239w1 125s0 121w0 231s 200w0 3.5 39.5
279 Winkin Pol 1625 1632 LUX 54w0 305s 233w0 267s1 85w 61s0 361w1 268s0 287w 3.5 38.5
280 Butenandt Svenja 1383 1453 GER 3s0 340w1 145s0 209w0 301w0 365s1 322w 296s1 269s0 3.5 38.0
281 Staudacher Ana 1765 1697 GER 351w1 18s0 180w0 260s 328w1 115s0 142s0 343w1 217s0 3.5 37.5
282 Zeldin Boris 1729 1611 GER 315w1 113s 172w0 361s1 47w0 175s 186w0 253s0 290w 3.5 37.5
283 Roos Matthias 1336 GER 201s0 141w 183s0 372w1 312s1 91w 229s0 212w 194s0 3.5 37.5
284 Ecker Moritz 1640 1425 GER 47w0 350s 334w1 140w 215s 130s0 268w 181s0 304w 3.5 37.5
285 Ebbing Jan 1619 1608 GER 153s0 335w1 166s0 353w 257s 208w 215s 144w0 310s 3.5 37.5
286 Banzhaf Steffen 1536 1603 GER 34w0 90s0 359w1 205s 334w1 214s0 305s 292w 3.5 36.5
287 Metzinger Hannes 1439 GER 207w 190s 250s0 313w1 229s0 249w0 246s1 183w0 279s 3.5 36.5
288 Hertel Thomas 1498 GER 125w0 365s0 216w 303s1 146w 191s 178w 265s0 293w 3.5 36.5
289 Goda Frederic 1685 1611 GER 14s0 331w1 120s0 139w0 339s1 255w 251s0 308w0 355s1 3.5 36.0
290 Hegener Daniel 1552 1328 GER 208s0 116w0 310s 358w 266s1 250w0 309s1 129w0 282s 3.5 36.0
291 Fuchsloch Jan 1391 GER 178w0 200s 382w1 239s 121w0 293s 194s0 342w1 212s0 3.5 36.0
292 Sillmann Friedrich-Peter 1657 1349 GER 26s0 326w0 331s0 316w1 264s 247w0 352s1 263w 286s 3.5 35.5
293 Gross Reinhard 1651 1440 GER 33s0 368w1 81s0 369w1 135s0 291w 150s0 331w 288s 3.5 35.5
294 Weber Norbert 1627 1473 GER 199w0 334s 305w 155s 150s0 332w1 208s0 345w1 204s0 3.5 35.5
295 Henderson Franklin Matthew 1610 ESP 257s 256w0 210s 206w0 356s1 151s0 366w1 258w 201s0 3.5 35.5
296 Jahraus Marlis 1553 1553 GER 93w 323s0 242w 202s1 235w0 146s0 353s 280w0 344s1 3.5 35.5
297 Wurm Frank 1615 1441 GER 5s0 48w0 380s0 354w 337s1 364w 325s1 257w 182s0 3.5 35.0
298 Lueckfeldt Berry 1562 GER 52s 204w0 258s0 310w 358s1 360w1 88s0 367s0 305w 3.5 35.0
299 Yon Gregory 1633 1468 GER 60s0 369w 325s0 364w1 334s1 94w0 204s1 147w0 208s0 3.5 34.5
300 Wolfahrt Noah 1505 AUT 373w1 57s0 235w0 320s0 202w0 267s1 211s0 325w 356s1 3.5 34.5
301 Weber Tom 1625 1704 GER 22s0 374w 369s 55w0 280s1 257w0 326s1 256w 215s0 3.5 34.5
302 Weber Detlef 1679 1606 GER 19s0 352w0 311s 263w 331s 264w 343s 355w1 198s0 3.5 34.5
303 Heckfuss Harald 1682 1430 GER 150s0 264w 76s0 288w0 355s0 266w1 370s1 243w0 352s1 3.5 34.0
304 Lettenbichler Leon 1452 1496 GER 237w1 102s0 190w0 238s0 382w1 274s0 259w 322s 284s 3.5 34.0
305 Sautter Joachim 1194 GER 171s0 279w 294s 312w 141s0 313w 346s 286w 298s 3.5 34.0
306 Lieber Gerhard 1852 1565 GER 111w0 253s0 333s 307w1 275s0 343w 344s1 254w 165s0 3.5 33.5
307 Bangert Ruediger 1542 1413 GER 140s0 94w0 358s 306s0 154w0 367s1 349w1 344w1 203s0 3.5 33.0
308 Schneider Katharina 1493 1409 GER 127s0 191w0 214s0 368w 374s1 205w0 358s1 289s1 216w0 3.5 33.0
309 Denz Annika 1689 1624 GER 40w0 339s1 78w0 330s 348w 226s0 290w0 350s1 314w 3.5 33.0
310 Winkin Jos 1298 1499 LUX 121w0 234s0 290w 298s 142w0 259s0 372w1 341s1 285w 3.5 33.0
311 Hansen Jan 1480 GER 159w0 173s0 302w 200s0 359w1 216s0 354w1 259s0 350w1 3.5 32.5
312 Tramontano Federico 1645 ITA 70w0 252s 350w 305s 283w0 361s 330w1 154s0 316s 3.5 32.5
313 Jelisavac Nenad 1673 1373 GER 172w0 366s1 56w0 287s0 226w0 305s 316w0 349s1 354w1 3.5 32.0
314 Tiggemann Felix 1549 1351 GER 38s0 144w0 356s0 335w1 148s0 369w1 317s0 364w1 309s 3.5 31.0
315 Steiner Kevin 1345 GER 282s0 227w0 346s 336w1 183s0 333w 236s0 347w 365s1 3.5 30.0
316 Lobenstein Guenter 1461 GER 244w0 375s0 142w0 292s0 371s 340w1 313s1 321s 312w 3.5 29.0
317 Hufnagel Markus 1688 1663 GER 13w1 27s 46w 54s0 83w0 186s0 314w1 241s0 262w0 3.0 47.0
318 Milak Adela 1658 1536 GER 120s1 192w1 22s0 28w0 62s0 139w0 264s0 332w 324s 3.0 43.5
319 Koziol Michael 1697 1534 GER 101w0 348s 349w1 150w1 57s 27s0 85w0 3.0 42.0
320 Schmitz Julian 1703 GER 9s0 341w1 49s0 300w1 82s0 262w 198s 264w0 240s0 3.0 41.5
321 Kabakci Cem 1648 1550 GER 83w 152s 30w0 338s1 323w 149s0 153s0 316w 263s0 3.0 41.0
322 Grunwald Guenther 1633 1537 GER 177s0 356w1 135s1 116w0 206s0 148w0 280s 304w 247s0 3.0 38.0
323 Bruno Claudio 1797 1706 GER 138s 296w1 324s 108w0 321s 141w 117s0 213w0 3.0 38.0
324 Hartmann C. 1973 1448 1373 GER 235w1 170s 323w 149s 97w0 218s0 191w0 277s0 318w 3.0 37.5
325 Plaza Reino Mateo 1281 IRL 43w0 195s 299w1 152s0 212w0 328s 297w0 300s 330w 3.0 36.5
326 Schneider Anna 1343 1378 GER 128w0 292s1 265w1 125s0 188w0 195s0 301w0 261s0 371w1 3.0 36.0
327 Bartsch Marius Dr. 1602 1542 GER 185w0 373s0 357w1 157s 151w 156s0 154w0 366s1 267w0 3.0 36.0
328 Staack Maik 1566 1410 GER 36s0 123w0 368s1 214w 281s0 325w 356s1 145w0 266s0 3.0 36.0
329 Baltic Sara 1511 1360 GER 7s0 146w0 205s0 367w 368s1 153w0 374s1 204w0 332s 3.0 35.5
330 Dongoroz Adrian 1503 GER 166s0 197s 238w 309w 249s 176w0 312s0 356w 325s 3.0 34.5
331 Hatzenbuehler Kevin 1470 GER 130w0 289s0 292w1 197s0 302w 375s1 230w0 293s 234w0 3.0 33.0
332 Blanke Bernd 1348 1447 GER 239w0 382s 259w1 128s0 268w0 294s0 261w 318s 329w 3.0 33.0
333 Stomberg Goesta 1535 USA 265s0 306w 216s0 367w1 315s 239w0 267s0 366w1 3.0 32.5
334 Korek Jakob Alexander 1247 GER 122s0 294w 284s0 384/+ 299w0 286s0 341w 348s1 260w0 3.0 32.0
335 Lohrmann Linus 1421 1352 GER 68w0 285s0 134w0 314s0 + 376w1 213s0 365s1 261w0 3.0 31.5
336 Witt Holger 1610 1562 GER 152w 137s0 59w0 315s0 370w 354s 351w 337s0 361w1 3.0 31.5
337 Haenselmann Hendrik 1415 1426 GER 360s0 194w0 275s 191s0 297w0 381w 376s1 336w1 246s0 3.0 31.0
338 Schneider Stephan 1256 GER 104s0 381w1 229s0 321w0 363s 347w 217s0 375w1 236s0 3.0 30.0
339 Fecker Sina 1480 SUI 206s0 309w0 232s0 383/+ 289w0 356w0 266s0 369w1 364s1 3.0 28.5
340 Khadempour Parviz 1665 1552 GER 85w0 280s0 351w0 370s 349w0 316s0 367w 374w1 362s1 3.0 26.0
341 Hildebrand Georg 1523 1323 GER 149w0 320s0 353s0 366w 364s0 359w1 334s 310w0 367s1 3.0 25.0
342 Borchmann Thorsten 1624 GER 27w0 155s1 215w 124w0 153s1 244s0 157w0 291s0 2.5 42.0
343 Bronner Daniel 1508 FRA 97w1 185s0 106w0 146s 96w0 306s 302w 281s0 2.5 40.0
344 von Lohr Joachim 1383 GER 90w1 149s0 58w0 375s 200w0 261s1 306w0 307s0 296w0 2.5 37.0
345 Kawelke Anton 1451 GER 182s0 133w0 381s 259s1 216w1 171w0 245s0 294s0 2.5 36.5
346 Gijsbers Joop 1560 NED 61w0 156s0 315w 252s0 267w 362s1 305w 233s0 2.5 36.5
347 Schwier Alexander 1516 1380 GER 273w 151s1 137w0 244s0 207w0 338s 265w0 315s 2.5 36.0
348 Lerchl Clemens 1499 1381 GER 65s0 319w 91s 249w 309s 197w0 254s0 334w0 357s 2.5 36.0
349 Beck Daniel 1452 1322 GER 147s 28w0 319s0 211w0 340s1 245w0 307s0 313w0 374s1 2.5 35.5
350 Malheur Lothar 1286 GER 110s0 284w 312s 129w0 377s1 209w 227s0 309w0 311s0 2.5 35.5
351 Homfeldt Claudia Laura 1459 1371 GER 281s0 143w0 340s1 203w 133s0 214w0 336s 266w0 358s 2.5 35.0
352 Thome Patrick 1454 1338 GER 114w0 302s1 89w0 373s 292w0 359s1 303w0 2.5 34.5
353 Hagmueller Josef 1821 AUT 223w0 162s0 341w1 285s 260w 248s0 296w 252s0 2.5 34.0
354 Mehnert Sebastian 1446 1424 GER 71s0 231w0 196s0 297s 259w 336w 311s0 370w1 313s0 2.5 33.5
355 Amato Cristiano 1477 GER 66s0 274s0 95w0 359s 303w1 201w0 375s1 302s0 289w0 2.5 33.0
356 Williams Joanna 1260 SUI 126w0 322s0 314w1 95s0 295w0 339s1 328w0 330s 300w0 2.5 32.5
357 da Silva Guenther Tobias 1358 GER 250s0 212w0 327s0 371w1 277w0 269s0 365w0 372s1 348w 2.5 29.0
358 Happel Janik 1227 GER 188w0 261s0 307w 290s 298w0 370s 308w0 371s 351w 2.5 29.0
359 Kocharin Timur 1215 GER 229s0 276w0 286s0 355w 311s0 341s0 + 352w0 375w1 2.5 27.5
360 Goebel Knut 1745 1682 GER 337w1 80s1 10w0 87s0 162w0 298s0 2.0 39.5
361 Doll Rebecca 1430 GER 96s 210w1 29s0 282w0 203s0 312w 279s0 246w0 336s0 2.0 39.5
362 Dietsche Birgit 1438 1275 GER 210s 96w0 249s 346w0 382s1 269w0 340w0 2.0 38.0
363 Chowdhury Sandip 1554 1480 GER 268w1 73s0 130w0 237s0 338w 154s 256s0 2.0 37.5
364 Haegin Thomas 1323 SUI 72w 13s0 195w0 299s0 341w1 297s 253w0 314s0 339w0 2.0 37.0
365 Petitto Francesco 1689 1649 GER 136s0 288w1 12s0 255w0 263s0 280w0 357s1 335w0 315w0 2.0 35.5
366 Landsverk Ida 1411 NOR 88s0 313w0 189s0 341s 372w1 217w 295s0 327w0 333s0 2.0 32.0
367 Klueppel Werner 1370 1250 GER 167w0 379s0 260w0 329s 333s0 307w0 340s 298w1 341w0 2.0 32.0
368 Geretzky Klaus 1304 GER 202w0 293s0 328w0 308s 329w0 372s 269w0 376w1 2.0 29.5
369 Kriegbaum Erwin 1247 1235 GER 58w0 299s 301w 293s0 253w0 314s0 371w0 339s0 + 2.0 29.5
370 Frank Volkmar 1462 1188 GER 168s0 203w0 209s0 340w 336s 358w 303w0 354s0 372w 2.0 29.5
371 Grosshans Gerhard 1498 1264 GER 124s0 230s0 268w0 357s0 316w 374w0 369s1 358w 326s0 2.0 27.5
372 Prskawetz Franz 1596 1372 GER 57w0 157s 97w0 283s0 366s0 368w 310s0 357w0 370s 1.5 32.5
373 Klemens Peter 1777 1608 GER 300s0 327w1 213s0 189w0 262s0 352w 1.5 32.0
374 Schwinger Stefanie 788 GER 225w0 301s 155w0 92s0 308w0 371s1 329w0 340s0 349w0 1.5 32.0
375 Merz Raphael 1685 1590 GER 160s0 316w1 53s0 344w 251s0 331w0 355w0 338s0 359s0 1.5 31.5
376 Schramm Ekkehard 1506 1245 GER 215s0 214w1 71s0 91w0 156w0 335s0 337w0 368s0 1.0 35.0
377 Hauck Martin 1606 GER 73w0 97s 157w 242s0 350w0 1.0 34.0
378 Stallknecht Britta 1826 1823 GER 213s1 174w0 1.0 33.5
379 Nam Seung-Zin 1669 1620 GER 24s0 367w1 86s0 1.0 33.5
380 Wagenstaller Christoph 1436 GER 89w0 77s0 297w1 274s0 276w0 265s0 1.0 33.5
381 Mueller Sascha 1633 1343 GER 56w0 338s0 345w 337s 267w0 1.0 31.0
382 Weih Andreas 1666 1528 GER 74s0 332w 291s0 264w 304s0 362w0 1.0 30.5
383 Braun Thomas 1264 GER 45s0 254w0 262s0 339/- 0.0 27.5
384 Baumann Martin 1814 1748 GER 222w0 236/- 334/- 0.0
C-Open
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Buch
1 Haas Krister 1316 GER 91s0 105w1 92s1 75w1 46s1 7w1 13s1 6w1 4s1 8.0 46.0
2 Ahmad Qasid 1285 GER 31s1 57w1 41s1 13w1 7s1 12w1 6s 4w0 10s1 7.5 54.5
3 Ostendorph Elias 1279 1197 GER 112w1 85s1 78w1 37w 11s1 10s1 5w0 9w1 8s1 7.5 49.5
4 Wellenreich Tim 1346 GER 45s1 34w1 61s1 7w0 36s1 29w1 12s1 2s1 1w0 7.0 53.0
5 Kokschenev Michael 1371 GER 35s 84w1 14s1 36w 41s1 22w1 3s1 8w0 23s1 7.0 52.0
6 Isaksson Max 1225 SWE 101s1 106w 56s1 9w1 16w1 39s1 2w 1s0 12s1 7.0 52.0
7 Eberhart Erik 1272 GER 70w1 58s1 69w1 4s1 2w0 1s0 73w1 34s1 14w1 7.0 50.0
8 Nguyen Thai Dang Vi 1234 CZE 125s1 14w 35s 57w1 38w1 15s1 34w1 5s1 3w0 7.0 48.0
9 Probst Ilias 1373 GER 76w1 18s1 10w 6s0 60w1 35s1 56w1 3s0 13s1 6.5 51.5
10 Scheid Lennart 1237 GER 119s1 98w1 9s 28w1 37s1 3w0 11s1 18w1 2w0 6.5 50.5
11 Schwarzer Gabriel GER 68w1 71s1 16w 40s1 3w0 17s1 10w0 44s1 32w1 6.5 49.5
12 Milare George Otieno GER 83w1 17s1 19w1 44w1 15s1 2s0 4w0 21s1 6w0 6.0 54.0
13 Weisshaar Matthias GER 74w1 95s1 51w1 2s0 47w1 24s1 1w0 42s1 9w0 6.0 52.0
14 Hartmann Peter GER 116w1 8s 5w0 83s1 52w 71s1 22s1 29w1 7s0 6.0 49.0
15 Keymer Cecilia 1313 1267 GER 50w1 109s1 72w1 29s1 12w0 8w0 41s 59s1 18w 6.0 46.5
16 Herrmann David 1273 GER 120s1 91w1 11s 30w1 6s0 79w1 18s0 35w1 25s 6.0 45.5
17 Rosenhain Jonathan 1222 1306 GER 80s1 12w0 81s1 104w1 35s 11w0 25s 43w1 37s1 6.0 45.0
18 Dolesik Daniel 1155 GER 123s1 9w0 119s1 88w1 20s 37w1 16w1 10s0 15s 6.0 45.0
19 Pawlowski-Yahja Gerd 1277 GER 105s1 104w1 12s0 59w1 34s0 28w1 23s0 45w1 48s1 6.0 44.0
20 Marmann Jan 1317 GER 110w1 30s 52w1 47s 18w 56s0 76w 58s1 42w1 6.0 43.5
21 Bischoff Robby 1244 GER 115w1 67s 28w0 127/+ 64s 94s1 48w1 12w0 39s1 6.0 42.5
22 Maier Manuel 1274 GER 81w1 69s0 63w1 74s1 76w1 5s0 14w0 73s1 49w1 6.0 42.0
23 Martin Peter 1181 GER 126w1 39w1 44s0 38s0 70w1 77s1 19w1 49s1 5w0 6.0 42.0
24 Subtil Achim 1387 GER 69w0 112s1 50w 96s1 30s1 13w0 60s1 41w 36s1 6.0 41.0
25 Schaumann Thomas GER 94w0 107s 86w1 100s 74w1 72s1 17w 47s1 16w 6.0 40.5
26 Garner Isaac 1376 GER 104s0 118w 121s1 54w1 28s 93w1 32s 36w 41s1 6.0 38.5
27 Gauder Marcel 1290 GER 92s0 81w0 97w1 70s0 120w1 118s1 114w1 76s1 34w1 6.0 33.0
28 Dietz Daniel 1093 GER 73w1 62w 21s1 10s0 26w 19s0 77w1 51s1 47w 5.5 47.5
29 Kaufmann Christopher 1236 GER 114w1 127s1 40w1 15w0 49s1 4s0 39w1 14s0 33w 5.5 46.5
30 George-Lembach Carl 1114 GER 38w1 20w 62s1 16s0 24w0 43s 53w 79s1 66w1 5.5 46.5
31 Uhlmann Tim 943 GER 2w0 43s0 129w1 122s1 40w1 42s0 100w 78s1 59w1 5.5 39.5
32 Akimenko Oleg 1222 GER 97w 108s 120w1 76s0 81w1 69s1 26w 56/+ 11s0 5.5 39.0
33 Klein Simon 1391 1203 GER 90w1 78s0 91w0 120s1 104w1 52s1 42w0 72s1 29s 5.5 37.0
34 Boxberger Viktor 1135 GER 131w1 4s0 53w1 51s1 19w1 44w1 8s0 7w0 27s0 5.0 51.0
35 Shevchenko Alyona 1021 GER 5w 113s1 8w 71s1 17w 9w0 61s1 16s0 38w 5.0 49.5
36 Ohler Julius 1195 GER 108w 97s1 67w1 5s 4w0 38s 50w1 26s 24w0 5.0 48.0
37 Dietrich Malte 1363 GER 86w1 75s1 42w1 3s 10w0 18s0 83w 69s1 17w0 5.0 47.0
38 Ploss David GER 30s0 110s1 85w1 23w1 8s0 36w 59s0 89w1 35s 5.0 44.5
39 Muth Luca-Fabian 1398 GER 99w1 23s0 45w1 94s1 72w1 6w0 29s0 83s1 21w0 5.0 44.0
40 Koehler Boris 1391 GER 102s1 46w1 29s0 11w0 31s0 63w 80s1 64w1 50s 5.0 44.0
41 Sloboda Robert 1200 GER 129w1 122s1 2w0 91s1 5w0 45s1 15w 24s 26w0 5.0 44.0
42 Isaksson Philip 1228 SWE 96w1 77s1 37s0 49w0 98s1 31w1 33s1 13w0 20s0 5.0 43.5
43 Scheinmaier Andreas GER 57s0 31w1 89s1 46w0 84s 30w 65s1 17s0 83w1 5.0 43.5
44 McDonald Margaret 1287 FRA 107w1 94s1 23w1 12s0 69w1 34s0 49s0 11w0 74w1 5.0 43.0
45 Steiner Daniel 993 GER 4w0 131/+ 39s0 111w1 55s1 41w0 75s1 19s0 71w1 5.0 42.5
46 Bossert Moritz 1155 GER 53w1 40s0 70w1 43s1 1w0 73s0 69w0 110s1 76w1 5.0 42.0
47 Foehringer Thorsten 1215 GER 128s1 56w 106s1 20w 13s0 64w 79s1 25w0 28s 5.0 41.5
48 Squeo Daniele GER 89s1 61w0 49/- 92w1 57s1 75w1 21s0 71s1 19w0 5.0 41.0
49 Plaza Reino Leire 1066 IRL 122w0 126s1 48/+ 42s1 29w0 51s1 44w1 23w0 22s0 5.0 40.5
50 Shevchenko Florian 969 GER 15s0 117w1 24s 56w0 106s1 82w1 36s0 93w1 40w 5.0 40.5
51 Hamm Daniel 1269 GER 121s1 92w1 13s0 34w0 58s1 49w0 64s1 28w0 69s1 5.0 40.0
52 Patzak Corinna 1127 GER 118s 54w1 20s0 128w1 14s 33w0 58s0 92w1 80s1 5.0 39.5
53 Feldmeth Irene GER 46s0 102w1 34s0 85w1 93s0 90w1 30s 60w1 55s 5.0 39.5
54 Link Justus 968 GER 113w 52s0 95w1 26s0 103w1 83s0 78w 109s1 72w1 5.0 38.0
55 Rohlederer Sebastian 1256 GER 58w0 70s0 112w1 87s1 45w0 107s1 74w 99s1 53w 5.0 35.5
56 Poenn Christian GER 60w1 47s 6w0 50s1 82s1 20w1 9s0 32/- 4.5 49.0
57 Rebmann Leonhard 1083 GER 43w1 2s0 77w1 8s0 48w0 81s1 71w0 70s 97w1 4.5 44.5
58 Margolin Alexander 885 GER 55s1 7w0 93s1 72s0 51w0 124s1 52w1 20w0 61s 4.5 42.5
59 Ermoshkin Andrej 1137 GER 114s1 108w1 19s0 118w 68s1 38w1 15w0 31s0 4.5 42.0
60 Eichhorn Elisabeth 1096 GER 56s0 101/+ 127w 106w1 9s0 78s1 24w0 53s0 98w1 4.5 41.5
61 Hagenbucher Rudolf 1224 GER 87w1 48s1 4w0 69s0 91w1 76s 35w0 74s 58w 4.5 41.5
62 Reimold Horst 1297 GER 63w1 28s 30w0 79/- 119s1 70w 86s 73w1 4.5 39.5
63 Mueller Paul 966 GER 62s0 73w1 22s0 118w0 123s1 40s 68w 75w 93s1 4.5 38.5
64 Eitel Herbert GER 72w0 99s1 109w1 78s 21w 47s 51w0 40s0 91w1 4.5 38.5
65 Ellmerer Antonio 1096 GER 77w0 87s 96w0 97s1 67w1 100s 43w0 81s 101w1 4.5 38.0
66 Douget Vadim SUI 71w0 74s0 124w1 90s1 75s0 85w1 93s 82w1 30s0 4.5 35.5
67 Hoffmann Alexander GER 93s1 21w 36s0 82w0 65s0 120w1 107s1 99w1 4.5 35.5
68 Knopf Nina 1081 GER 11s0 80w0 125s1 119w 128s1 59w0 63s 98w 96s1 4.5 33.0
69 Rieger Niklas 1035 GER 24s1 22w1 7s0 61w1 44s0 32w0 46s1 37w0 51w0 4.0 48.5
70 Acar Lukas 896 GER 7s0 55w1 46s0 27w1 23s0 89w 62s 57w 82s 4.0 47.0
71 Scheurer Valerie 1199 GER 66s1 11w0 98s1 35w0 80s1 14w0 57s1 48w0 45s0 4.0 44.0
72 Mohammadi Sholeh 1184 1040 GER 64s1 88w1 15s0 58w1 39s0 25w0 92s1 33w0 54s0 4.0 44.0
73 Roock Andreas GER 28s0 63s0 110w1 102w1 89s1 46w1 7s0 22w0 62s0 4.0 44.0
74 Hess Andreas 1062 GER 13s0 66w1 118s1 22w0 25s0 98w1 55s 61w 44s0 4.0 44.0
75 Kiefhaber Tobias 1154 GER 79w1 37w0 80s1 1s0 66w1 48s0 45w0 63s 81w 4.0 43.5
76 Alaro Salina 1025 GER 9s0 123w1 130s1 32w1 22s0 61w 20s 27w0 46s0 4.0 42.0
77 Probst Alexander GER 65s1 42w0 57s0 84w1 102s1 23w0 28s0 85w 89s 4.0 41.5
78 Dietz Helena 1173 GER 111s1 33w1 3s0 64w 79s0 60w0 54s 31w0 117w1 4.0 41.0
79 Gorokhov Alexander GER 75s0 86s 116w1 62/+ 78w1 16s0 47w0 30w0 85s 4.0 40.0
80 Scheinmaier Mark 794 GER 17w0 68s1 75w0 99s1 71w0 104s1 40w0 94s1 52w0 4.0 39.5
81 Guezelce Emirhan 909 GER 22s0 27s1 17w0 130w1 32s0 57w0 124s1 65w 75s 4.0 39.0
82 Haenke Darius 1121 GER 127w0 96s 107w1 67s1 56w0 50s0 111w1 66s0 70w 4.0 38.0
83 Wilms Josef 1115 GER 12s0 125w1 128s 14w0 119s1 54w1 37s 39w0 43s0 4.0 38.0
84 Salwasser Andrej 1057 GER 95w 5s0 87w 77s0 43w 128s1 88w 112s1 4.0 37.5
85 Nguyen Jenny Ha-Linh 1059 GER 130w1 3w0 38s0 53s0 87w1 66s0 121w1 77s 79w 4.0 36.5
86 Faerber Sophie 1020 GER 37s0 79w 25s0 95s0 97w 126w1 125s1 62w 88s 4.0 36.0
87 Burkart Lloyd Shang 816 GER 61s0 65w 84s 55w0 85s0 102w 105s1 90w 109w1 4.0 36.0
88 Steiner Andreas GER 124w1 72s0 113w1 18s0 94w0 91s 110w 84s 86w 4.0 35.0
89 Taeubler Moritz 1079 GER 48w0 129s1 43w0 126s1 73w0 70s 118w1 38s0 77w 4.0 33.5
90 Wagner Patrick 1046 GER 33s0 111w0 117s1 66w0 126w1 53s0 97w 87s 110w1 4.0 32.5
91 Vu Minh Anh 974 GER 1w1 16s0 33s1 41w0 61s0 88w 95s0 111w1 64s0 3.5 45.5
92 Butenandt Albrecht 962 GER 27w1 51s0 1w0 48s0 122w1 109s1 72w0 52s0 94w 3.5 43.0
93 Hilverda Jan 1143 GER 67w0 115s1 58w0 108s1 53w1 26s0 66w 50s0 63w0 3.5 41.0
94 Limbeck Marcus 1090 GER 25s1 44w0 111s1 39w0 88s1 21w0 80w0 92s 3.5 41.0
95 Hohenadler Hubert 1395 GER 84s 13w0 54s0 86w1 105s1 91w1 3.5 40.5
96 Fischer Darja 828 GER 42s0 82w 65s1 24w0 100w0 103s1 99w0 108s1 68w0 3.5 39.0
97 Wagner Jan 788 GER 32s 36w0 27s0 65w0 86s 115w1 90s 119w1 57s0 3.5 38.5
98 Denz Rebecca 884 GER 103w1 10s0 71w0 109s1 42w0 74s0 104w1 68s 60s0 3.5 38.0
99 Gauder Juergen 1058 GER 39s0 64w0 123s1 80w0 108s 101w1 96s1 55w0 67s0 3.5 37.5
100 Dierkes Joerg 1141 GER 106s0 119w0 115s1 25w 96s1 65w 31s 3.5 37.5
101 Stankovic David 823 GER 6w0 60/- 107s 116w1 99s0 103w1 113s1 65s0 3.5 37.0
102 Schilay Vinzenz 1045 GER 40w0 53s0 114w1 73s0 77w0 87s 108w0 120s1 121w1 3.5 33.5
103 Homfeldt Maren 1247 1019 GER 98s0 120w0 105s 121w1 54s0 96w0 101s0 125w1 119s1 3.5 29.0
104 Collier Donall 1026 GER 26w1 19s0 122w1 17s0 33s0 80w0 98s0 106w1 3.0 40.5
105 Braun Justus 926 GER 19w0 1s0 103w 116s1 95w0 111s0 87w0 123s1 108w 3.0 39.0
106 Mehnert Jens GER 100w1 6s 47w0 60s0 50w0 121s 107w 104s0 116w 3.0 38.0
107 Koifmann Olga 952 GER 44s0 25w 82s0 101w 130s1 55w0 106s 67w0 111s 3.0 36.0
108 Eichhorn Eugen GER 36s 32w 59s0 93w0 99w 102s1 96w0 105s 3.0 36.0
109 Oupindrin Adora 1095 FRA 117s1 15w0 64s0 98w0 115s1 92w0 112s1 54w0 87s0 3.0 35.0
110 Lerchl Justus 976 GER 20s0 38w0 73s0 129w1 111s 128w1 88s 46w0 90s0 3.0 33.5
111 Ergen Yildirim GER 78w0 90s1 94w0 45s0 110w 105w1 82s0 91s0 107w 3.0 33.0
112 Khachaturyan Konstantin 937 GER 3s0 24w0 55s0 123w0 129s1 130w1 109w0 122s1 84w0 3.0 32.5
113 Ivanova Olga 1298 907 GER 54s 35w0 88s0 121w0 129s1 122w1 101w0 115s 3.0 31.5
114 Reiter Hannah 837 GER 29s0 59w0 102s0 117w1 124w0 122s0 27s0 126w1 125s1 3.0 31.0
115 Staudacher Julia 881 GER 21s0 93w0 100w0 131s1 109w0 97s0 130w1 121s 113w 3.0 29.5
116 Eichhorn Valentin 1150 GER 14s0 121w 79s0 105w0 101s0 129w1 128w1 106s 3.0 28.0
117 Radu Bianca GER 109w0 50s0 90w0 114s0 + 125w0 126s1 124w1 78s0 3.0 27.0
118 Mueller Gisela GER 52w 26s 74w0 63s1 59s 27w0 89s0 2.5 42.0
119 Heck Winfried 869 GER 10w0 100s1 18w0 68s 83w0 62w0 123s1 97s0 103w0 2.5 40.5
120 Weltin Wieland 907 GER 16w0 103s1 32s0 33w0 27s0 123w 67s0 102w0 128s1 2.5 38.5
121 Sessler Julian 887 GER 51w0 116s 26w0 103s0 113s1 106w 85s0 115w 102s0 2.5 35.0
122 Wang Xiaoming GER 49s1 41w0 104s0 31w0 92s0 114w1 113s0 112w0 124s 2.5 34.0
123 Feldmeth Niklas GER 18w0 76s0 99w0 112s1 63w0 120s 119w0 105w0 130s1 2.5 29.5
124 Oupindrin Sonia 1070 FRA 88s0 128w0 66s0 125w1 114s1 58w0 81w0 117s0 122w 2.5 28.5
125 Schonert Alexander 831 GER 8w0 83s0 68w0 124s0 131w1 117s1 86w0 103s0 114w0 2.0 34.0
126 Epple Max GER 23s0 49w0 + 89w0 90s0 86s0 117w0 114s0 129s1 2.0 32.0
127 Neweklowsky Lutz GER 82s1 29w0 60s 21/- 1.5 36.0
128 Schick Kim 781 GER 47w0 124s1 83w 52s0 68w0 110s0 84w0 116s0 120w0 1.5 34.5
129 Douget Etienne SUI 41s0 89w0 31s0 110s0 112w0 113w0 116s0 130s1 126w0 1.0 29.5
130 Yilmaz Melis GER 85s0 + 76w0 81s0 107w0 112s0 115s0 129w0 123w0 1.0 28.0
131 Mtairek Amalia GER 34s0 45/- 115w0 125s0 + 1.0 27.5