|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE
LA FORGE DU SUD |
|
|
Dudelange
07.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Ranking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Title |
ELO |
M/W |
Club |
Nat |
+ |
= |
- |
Pts |
Sum |
Buch |
|
|
1 |
Epishin Vladimir |
GM |
2572 |
M |
Individual |
RUS |
7 |
1 |
1 |
7.5 |
37.0 |
30.5 |
|
|
2 |
Orlov Andrey |
GM |
2503 |
M |
Individual |
RUS |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
36.5 |
31.5 |
|
|
3 |
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2602 |
|
Evry Grand Roque |
FRA |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
36.0 |
30.0 |
|
|
4 |
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2418 |
M |
Evry Grand Roque |
FRA |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
38.0 |
31.0 |
|
|
5 |
Feygin Michael |
GM |
2488 |
M |
Individual |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
36.5 |
31.5 |
|
|
6 |
Maréchal Andy |
FM |
2355 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
BEL |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
35.0 |
30.0 |
|
|
7 |
Jesse Ingemars |
FM |
2410 |
M |
Bochum 31 |
LAT |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
34.0 |
29.5 |
|
|
8 |
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2333 |
W |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
33.5 |
29.0 |
|
|
9 |
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2490 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
FRA |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
32.0 |
28.0 |
|
|
10 |
Yankelevich Lev |
|
2362 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
36.5 |
32.5 |
|
|
11 |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2377 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
35.0 |
31.0 |
|
|
12 |
Weber Tom |
IM |
2414 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
34.0 |
30.5 |
|
|
13 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2167 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
33.0 |
28.5 |
|
|
14 |
Micottis Dorian |
|
2130 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
28.0 |
|
|
15 |
Pucher Sébastien |
|
2324 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
16 |
Prizker Boris |
|
2235 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
28.0 |
24.5 |
|
|
17 |
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2082 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
26.0 |
24.5 |
|
|
18 |
Herman Jean |
|
2217 |
M |
Fontaine l'Éveque |
BEL |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
24.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
19 |
Alienkin Aleksander |
IM |
2393 |
M |
CREL Liège |
RUS |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
31.0 |
31.0 |
|
|
20 |
Loiseau Jean |
|
1925 |
M |
Individual |
FRA |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
31.0 |
30.5 |
|
|
21 |
Hoegener Claude |
|
2083 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
31.0 |
29.0 |
|
|
22 |
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2340 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
30.0 |
27.0 |
|
|
23 |
Muller Étienne |
|
2067 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
28.5 |
28.0 |
|
|
24 |
Stanic Zoran |
|
2195 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
CRO |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
26.5 |
|
|
25 |
Colson Arnaud |
|
2069 |
M |
TaSM Schifflange |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
27.0 |
24.5 |
|
|
26 |
Rivalin Kenny |
|
2061 |
M |
Stanislas Échecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
29.5 |
|
|
27 |
Mossong Hubert |
FM |
2085 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
28 |
Vignale Stéphane |
|
2022 |
M |
Garche-Koeking 3000 |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
28.5 |
|
|
29 |
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1946 |
M |
Cagnes Échecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
28.0 |
|
|
30 |
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2021 |
M |
TaSM Schifflange |
ITA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
25.0 |
|
|
31 |
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1943 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
GBR |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
32 |
Blanchard Alain |
|
1855 |
M |
Cercle Philidor Hayange |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
28.5 |
|
|
33 |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2051 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
34 |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1867 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
24.5 |
|
|
35 |
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1795 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
36 |
Frantz Nicolas |
|
1887 |
M |
Garche-Koeking 3000 |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
22.5 |
|
|
37 |
Stefos Stefanos |
|
1743 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
GRE |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
19.0 |
25.0 |
|
|
38 |
Yankelevich Michael |
|
1673 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
18.0 |
21.0 |
|
|
39 |
Sokalsky Alexander |
|
2237 |
M |
Individual |
UKR |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
29.5 |
|
|
40 |
Dishman Stephen |
|
2325 |
M |
Individual |
ENG |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
27.0 |
27.5 |
|
|
41 |
Zienkiewicz Geoffroy |
|
1963 |
M |
Stanislas Échecs |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
25.5 |
|
|
42 |
Kremer Nadine |
|
1846 |
W |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
24.5 |
|
|
43 |
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1808 |
M |
SC Turm Siersburg |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
20.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
44 |
Cahen Alexis |
|
1670 |
M |
École Française d'Échecs |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
|
|
45 |
Jacquot Adrien |
|
1943 |
M |
Saverne |
FRA |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
28.0 |
|
|
46 |
Dupont Marc |
|
1635 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
26.0 |
|
|
47 |
Da Ces Philippe |
|
1969 |
M |
Amay |
BEL |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
48 |
Monaville Guy |
|
2106 |
M |
Les Pions Ard. Perlé |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
25.5 |
|
|
49 |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1929 |
M |
CE Bettembourg |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
22.5 |
|
|
50 |
Schammo Jean |
|
1989 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
21.0 |
|
|
51 |
Lorentz Jacques |
|
1748 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
23.0 |
|
|
52 |
Birtz Claude |
|
1857 |
M |
TaSM Schifflange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
25.0 |
|
|
53 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1832 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
22.5 |
|
|
54 |
Reiff Pit |
|
1702 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
22.0 |
|
|
55 |
Mitrovic Slobodan |
|
1876 |
M |
Échiquier Maiziérois |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
56 |
Mergen Mett |
|
1701 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
57 |
De Vreese Claire |
|
1639 |
W |
Échiquier Nancéien |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
58 |
Donini Carlo |
|
1365 |
M |
CE Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
|
|
59 |
Sovic Igor |
|
1687 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
19.0 |
|
|
60 |
Fargere Jacky |
|
2000 |
M |
Chalon sur Saone Échecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
61 |
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1794 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
62 |
Schoumert Robert |
|
1714 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
16.5 |
20.5 |
|
|
63 |
Smailovic Nermin |
|
1638 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
MNE |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
21.0 |
|
|
64 |
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1537 |
M |
École Française d'Échecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
21.0 |
|
|
65 |
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1595 |
M |
Échiquier de la Forêt H-B |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
14.0 |
22.5 |
|
|
66 |
Marzadori Edmond |
|
1705 |
M |
TaSM Schifflange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
26.5 |
|
|
67 |
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1536 |
M |
École Française d'Échecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
68 |
Shala Fadil |
|
1835 |
M |
CE Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
69 |
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1719 |
M |
Échiquier Maiziérois |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
20.5 |
|
|
70 |
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1600 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
71 |
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1864 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
72 |
Leclerc Julian |
|
1551 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
73 |
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
M |
Metz Alekhine |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
18.0 |
|
|
74 |
Kessler Lucien |
|
1720 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
14.5 |
|
|
75 |
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1314 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
12.5 |
20.5 |
|
|
76 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
|
1474 |
M |
La Tour |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
11.0 |
19.5 |
|
|
77 |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
|
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
9.0 |
17.0 |
|
|
78 |
Jeychandran Elangkumaran |
|
1593 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
7.0 |
15.0 |
|
|
79 |
Dishman Matthew |
|
1508 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ENG |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
19.0 |
|
|
80 |
Yepez Horacio |
|
1402 |
M |
Stanislas Échecs |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
20.5 |
|
|
81 |
Pattabiraman Aaditya |
|
1224 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
16.5 |
|
|
82 |
Racine Éliane |
|
1040 |
W |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
16.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Ranking - U 2300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Title |
ELO |
M/W |
Club |
Nat |
+ |
= |
- |
Pts |
Sum |
Buch |
|
|
1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2167 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
33.0 |
28.5 |
|
|
2 |
Micottis Dorian |
|
2130 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
28.0 |
|
|
3 |
Prizker,Boris |
|
2235 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
28.0 |
24.5 |
|
|
4 |
Herman Jean |
|
2217 |
M |
Fontaine l'Éveque |
BEL |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
24.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
5 |
Stanic Zoran |
|
2195 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
CRO |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
26.5 |
|
|
6 |
Sokalsky Alexander |
|
2237 |
M |
Individual 6 |
UKR |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
29.5 |
|
|
7 |
Monaville Guy |
|
2106 |
M |
Les Pions Ardennais Perlé |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
25.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Ranking - U 2100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Title |
ELO |
M/W |
Club |
Nat |
+ |
= |
- |
Pts |
Sum |
Buch |
|
|
1 |
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2082 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
26.0 |
24.5 |
|
|
2 |
Loiseau Jean |
|
1925 |
M |
Individual 3 |
FRA |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
31.0 |
30.5 |
|
|
3 |
Hoegener Claude |
|
2083 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
31.0 |
29.0 |
|
|
4 |
Muller Étienne |
|
2067 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
28.5 |
28.0 |
|
|
5 |
Colson Arnaud |
|
2069 |
M |
TaSM Schifflange |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
27.0 |
24.5 |
|
|
6 |
Rivalin Kenny |
|
2061 |
M |
Stanislas Échecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
29.5 |
|
|
7 |
Mossong Hubert |
FM |
2085 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
8 |
Vignale Stéphane |
|
2022 |
M |
Garche-Koeking 3000 |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
28.5 |
|
|
9 |
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1946 |
M |
Cagnes Échecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
28.0 |
|
|
10 |
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2021 |
M |
TaSM Schifflange |
ITA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
25.0 |
|
|
11 |
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1943 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
GBR |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
12 |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2051 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
13 |
Zienkiewicz Geoffroy |
|
1963 |
M |
Stanislas Échecs |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
25.5 |
|
|
14 |
Jacquot Adrien |
|
1943 |
M |
Saverne |
FRA |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
28.0 |
|
|
15 |
Da Ces Philippe |
|
1969 |
M |
Amay |
BEL |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
16 |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1929 |
M |
CE Bettembourg |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
22.5 |
|
|
17 |
Schammo,Jean |
|
1989 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
21.0 |
|
|
18 |
Fargere Jacky |
|
2000 |
M |
Chalon sur Saone Échecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
19.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Ranking - U 1900 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Title |
ELO |
M/W |
Club |
Nat |
+ |
= |
- |
Pts |
Sum |
Buch |
|
|
1 |
Blanchard Alain |
|
1855 |
M |
Cercle Philidor Hayange |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
28.5 |
|
|
2 |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1867 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
24.5 |
|
|
3 |
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1795 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
4 |
Frantz Nicolas |
|
1887 |
M |
Garche-Koeking 3000 |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
22.5 |
|
|
5 |
Stefos Stefanos |
|
1743 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
GRE |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
19.0 |
25.0 |
|
|
6 |
Kremer Nadine |
|
1846 |
W |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
24.5 |
|
|
7 |
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1808 |
M |
SC Turm Siersburg |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
20.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
8 |
Lorentz,Jacques |
|
1748 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
23.0 |
|
|
9 |
Birtz Claude |
|
1857 |
M |
TaSM Schifflange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
25.0 |
|
|
10 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
|
1832 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
22.5 |
|
|
11 |
Reiff Pit |
|
1702 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
22.0 |
|
|
12 |
Mitrovic Slobodan |
|
1876 |
M |
Échiquier Maiziérois |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
13 |
Mergen Mett |
|
1701 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
14 |
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1794 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
15 |
Schoumert Robert |
|
1714 |
M |
Metz Fischer |
FRA |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
16.5 |
20.5 |
|
|
16 |
Marzadori Edmond |
|
1705 |
M |
TaSM Schifflange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
21.0 |
26.5 |
|
|
17 |
Shala Fadil |
|
1835 |
M |
CE Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
18 |
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1719 |
M |
Échiquier Maiziérois |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
20.5 |
|
|
19 |
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1864 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
20 |
Kessler Lucien |
|
1720 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
14.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Ranking - U 1700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Title |
ELO |
M/W |
Club |
Nat |
+ |
= |
- |
Pts |
Sum |
Buch |
|
|
1 |
Yankelevich Michael |
|
1673 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
18.0 |
21.0 |
|
|
2 |
Cahen Alexis |
|
1670 |
M |
École Française d'Échecs |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
19.5 |
|
|
3 |
Dupont Marc |
|
1635 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
26.0 |
|
|
4 |
De Vreese Claire |
|
1639 |
W |
Échiquier Nancéien |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
23.5 |
|
|
5 |
Sovic Igor |
|
1687 |
M |
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
14.5 |
19.0 |
|
|
6 |
Smailovic Nermin |
|
1638 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
MNE |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
21.0 |
|
|
7 |
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1537 |
M |
École Française d'Échecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
21.0 |
|
|
8 |
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1595 |
M |
Échiquier de la Forêt H-B |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
14.0 |
22.5 |
|
|
9 |
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1536 |
M |
École Française d'Échecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
24.0 |
|
|
10 |
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1600 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
11 |
Leclerc Julian |
|
1551 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
12 |
Jeychandran Elangkumaran |
|
1593 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
7.0 |
15.0 |
|
|
13 |
Dishman Matthew |
|
1508 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ENG |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
19.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final Ranking - U 1500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Name |
Title |
ELO |
M/W |
Club |
Nat |
+ |
= |
- |
Pts |
Sum |
Buch |
|
|
1 |
Donini Carlo |
|
1365 |
M |
CE Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
|
|
2 |
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
M |
Metz Alekhine |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
18.0 |
|
|
3 |
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1314 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
12.5 |
20.5 |
|
|
4 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
|
1474 |
M |
La Tour |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
11.0 |
19.5 |
|
|
5 |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
|
CE Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
9.0 |
17.0 |
|
|
6 |
Yepez Horacio |
|
1402 |
M |
Stanislas Échecs |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
20.5 |
|
|
7 |
Pattabiraman Aaditya |
|
1224 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
16.5 |
|
|
8 |
Racine Éliane |
|
1040 |
W |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
0 |
0 |
9 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
16.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange
07.09.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CE Dudelange |
|
2258 |
23.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2333 |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2377 |
6.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Prizker Boris |
|
2235 |
6.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mossong Hubert |
FM |
2085 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Metz Fischer |
|
2219 |
23.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Micottis Dorian |
|
2130 |
6.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pucher Sébastien |
|
2324 |
6.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2082 |
6.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2340 |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
|
2098 |
22.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2490 |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Yankelevich Lev |
|
2362 |
6.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1867 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Yankelevich Michael |
|
1673 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
|
2059 |
22.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maréchal Andy |
FM |
2355 |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Stanic Zoran |
|
2195 |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1943 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Stefos Stefanos |
|
1743 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TaSM Schifflange |
|
1913 |
17.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Colson Arnaud |
|
2069 |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2021 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Birtz Claude |
|
1857 |
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Marzadori Edmond |
|
1705 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
CE Dudelange (B) |
|
1897 |
17.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2051 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kremer Nadine |
|
1846 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dupont Marc |
|
1635 |
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Schammo,Jean |
|
1989 |
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
|
1703 |
14.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1795 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1600 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1864 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leclerc Julian |
|
1551 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Gambit Bonnevoie (B) |
|
1546 |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
|
1748 |
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Reiff Pit |
|
1702 |
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dishman Matthew |
|
1508 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Pattabiraman Aaditya |
|
1224 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|