23e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD
DUDELANGE 09.09.2012
Fortschrittstabelle nach Rangliste
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO MW Verein Land 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Sum
1 Lazarev Vladimir GM 2417 M CE de Villepinte FRA 45w1 41s1 16w1 13s1 3w1 2w 5s 12s1 7w1 8.0 41.5
2 Berelowitsch Alexander GM 2565 M De Sprnger Iechternoach UKR 48w1 88s1 19w1 23s1 6w1 1s 4w1 3s0 15w1 7.5 41.0
3 Feller Sbastien GM 2626 M Evry Grand Roque FRA 44s1 50w1 24s1 5w1 1s0 4s 22w1 2w1 6s 7.0 37.5
4 Fargere Francois GM 2456 M Olympique Lyon FRA 70s1 27w1 28s 11w1 31s1 3w 2s0 16w1 5s 6.5 36.0
5 Taddei Benoit FM 2331 M Metz Fischer FRA 77w1 79s1 22w1 3s0 26w1 15s1 1w 8s 4w 6.5 36.0
6 Philippe Christophe IM 2391 M Esch-Rochade-Reine FRA 54s1 37w1 67s1 9w1 2s0 8w0 27s1 20w1 3w 6.5 35.5
7 Linster Philippe 2238 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 68w1 22s0 33w1 41s1 13w1 12s 14w1 10s1 1s0 6.5 34.0
8 Yankelevich Lev 2178 M Le Cavalier Differdange GER 66w1 53s0 45w1 38s1 50w1 6s1 10w 5w 17s 6.5 34.0
9 Adrian Claude IM 2265 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 72w1 59s1 53w1 6s0 16w1 14s 12w0 51s1 22w1 6.5 34.0
10 Safranska Anda WGM 2285 W CE de Villepinte FRA 64s 85w1 52s 35w1 18s1 32w1 8s 7w0 24s1 6.5 33.5
11 Mossong Hubert FM 2152 M CE Dudelange LUX 63w1 39s1 65w1 4s0 22w0 54s1 23w1 13s 25w1 6.5 33.0
12 Berend Elvira WGM 2331 W CE Dudelange LUX 47s0 83w1 44s1 37w1 24s1 7w 9s1 1w0 23s1 6.5 32.0
13 Civit Pierre 2026 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 105s1 40w1 17s1 1w0 7s0 44w1 52s1 11w 14w 6.0 32.5
14 Pucher Sbastien 2241 M Metz Fischer FRA 60s1 52w 55s1 26w 27s1 9w 7s0 37w1 13s 6.0 32.5
15 Sokalsky Alexander 2210 M SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923 UKR 30s1 35w0 70s1 52w1 36s1 5w0 32s1 18w1 2s0 6.0 32.0
16 Carrillo Jesus 2110 M Metz Fischer FRA 83s1 43w1 1s0 57w1 9s0 58w1 36s1 4s0 41w1 6.0 31.0
17 Berend Fred IM 2373 M CE Dudelange LUX 46w1 38s1 13w0 25s1 23w 22s0 53w1 34s1 8w 6.0 31.0
18 Cerasi Umberto 2013 M Philidor Domm.-Beggen ITA 73w0 89s1 47w1 53s1 10w0 39s1 33w1 15s0 38w1 6.0 29.0
19 Monaville Guy 2119 M Le Pion Ardennais Perl FRA 80s1 57w1 2s0 32w0 78s1 52w0 48s1 40w1 36s1 6.0 28.0
20 Stull Norbert 2058 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 82w 51s0 102w1 69w1 40s 61w1 64s1 6s0 39w1 6.0 28.0
21 Kalmes Ren 2031 M Luxembourg 1915 LUX 89w1 65s0 54w0 90s1 46w0 75s1 47w1 56s1 33w1 6.0 25.0
22 Cervino Rossel Cristobal 1851 M Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 76s1 7w1 5s0 67w1 11s1 17w1 3s0 24w 9s0 5.5 33.0
23 Valls Marti Artur 2152 M Stanislas Echecs ESP 71s1 32w1 35s1 2w0 17s 31w1 11s0 30w1 12w0 5.5 32.5
24 Krpan Karlo 2125 M SG 1927 Ensdorf CRO 102w1 81s1 3w0 58s1 12w0 35s1 50w1 22s 10w0 5.5 31.0
25 Micottis Dorian 2032 M Esch-Rochade-Reine FRA 100s1 55w 64s1 17w0 32s0 40w1 57s1 29w1 11s0 5.5 29.0
26 Hoegener Claude 2037 M TsP Bieles LUX 75w1 73s1 31w 14s 5s0 57w 30s0 55w1 35s1 5.5 28.5
27 Schweitzer Marc 1980 M CE Dudelange FRA 84w1 4s0 68w1 65s1 14w0 56s1 6w0 46s 54w1 5.5 28.0
28 Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel 2116 M Philidor Domm.-Beggen ESP 90w1 56s1 4w 31s0 54w0 45s0 63w1 81s1 53w1 5.5 26.5
29 Paternoster Thibaud 1685 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 31w0 97s1 41w0 96s1 79w1 51s 42w1 25s0 50w1 5.5 25.0
30 Meurin Patrick 1718 M Nordstad LUX 15w0 49s1 88w 42s0 84w1 59s1 26w1 23s0 51w1 5.5 24.5
31 Barthel Ansgar 2170 M Le Cavalier Differdange GER 29s1 58w1 26s 28w1 4w0 23s0 38w 39s0 64s1 5.0 29.0
32 Biryukov Alice 1847 W Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 94w1 23s0 75w1 19s1 25w1 10s0 15w0 50s 34w 5.0 28.5
33 Neu Audric 1400 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 61s1 34w 7s0 60w1 43s1 64w 18s0 52w1 21s0 5.0 28.0
34 Jeitz Olivier 1987 M The Smashing PawnsBieles LUX 104w1 33s 51w 54s 39w 53s 45w1 17w0 32s 5.0 27.5
35 Muller Etienne 1905 M Metz Fischer FRA 95w1 15s1 23w0 10s0 72w1 24w0 71s1 66s1 26w0 5.0 27.0
36 Pourquet Matthieu 1926 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 65w0 104s1 66w1 56s1 15w0 46s1 16w0 68s1 19w0 5.0 27.0
37 Schwab Patrick 1920 M Schachklub Nordstad LUX 92w1 6s0 87w1 12s0 47w 83s1 54w1 14s0 46w 5.0 26.0
38 Glod Philippe 1904 M The Smashing PawnsBieles BEL 93s1 17w0 71s1 8w0 70s 100w1 31s 44w1 18s0 5.0 26.0
39 Klipper Noemie 1827 F Stanislas Echecs FRA 98s1 11w0 78s 100w1 34s 18w0 80s1 31w1 20s0 5.0 26.0
40 Wealer Claude 1819 M CE Dudelange LUX 96w1 13s0 106w1 51s 20w 25s0 87w1 19s0 71w1 5.0 25.5
41 Azorit Louis 1919 M Philidor Domm.-Beggen ESP 99s1 1w0 29s1 7w0 44s0 62w1 60s1 64w1 16s0 5.0 25.0
42 Goerens Jean-Paul 1997 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 55s0 62w1 60s 30w1 64s0 70w1 29s0 57w1 45s 5.0 24.0
43 Turrini Paolo 1823 M TsP Bieles LUX 97w1 16s0 84w 82s1 33w0 47s 66w0 90s1 68w1 5.0 23.5
44 Wietor Henri 1816 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3w0 92s1 12w0 89s1 41w1 13s0 82w1 38s0 66w1 5.0 23.0
45 Saysouk Christophe 1779 M Metz Fischer FRA 1s0 105w1 8s0 104w 85s1 28w1 34s0 59s1 42w 5.0 22.5
46 Meisch Tanguy 1777 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 17s0 78w0 93s1 92w1 21s1 36w0 58s1 27w 37s 5.0 22.5
47 Boes Remi 1772 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 12w1 67s0 18s0 91w1 37s 43w 21s0 69w1 74s1 5.0 22.5
48 Hasani Driton 1809 M Gambit Bonnevoie KOS 2s0 100w0 86s1 62w0 91s1 73w1 19w0 89s1 65w1 5.0 19.0
49 Feugier Thomas 1431 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 58s0 30w0 83s0 105w1 77w1 68s0 75w1 87s1 79w1 5.0 17.0
50 Schammo Jean 1986 M CE Dudelange LUX 78s1 3s0 72w1 80w1 8s0 55w1 24s0 32w 29s0 4.5 27.0
51 Giorgetti Cyril 1931 M Le Pion Ardennais Perl FRA 85s 20w1 34s 40w 55s 29w 78s1 9w0 30s0 4.5 26.5
52 Ludewig Robert 1901 M CE Bettembourg LUX 91w1 14s 10w 15s0 66w1 19s1 13w0 33s0 60w 4.5 26.0
53 Ramdedovic Munir 1837 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 86s1 8w1 9s0 18w0 62s1 34w 17s0 78w1 28s0 4.5 26.0
54 Pillard Valentin 1778 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 6w0 91s1 21s1 34w 28s1 11w0 37s0 67w1 27s0 4.5 25.0
55 Kajganic Fabien 1544 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 42w1 25s 14w0 88s1 51w 50s0 79w1 26s0 56w 4.5 25.0
56 Lukas Hubertus 1817 M SC Turm Siersburg 1975 GER 106s1 28w0 76s1 36w0 67s1 27w0 69s1 21w0 55s 4.5 24.5
57 Blanchard Alain 1828 M Cercle Philidor-Hayange FRA 101w1 19s0 73w1 16s0 65w1 26s 25w0 42s0 84w1 4.5 24.0
58 Mehmeti Emin 1896 M Gambit Bonnevoie KOS 49w1 31s0 90w1 24w0 80s1 16s0 46w0 82s 83w1 4.5 23.0
59 Birtz Claude 1893 M TasM Schifflange LUX 103s1 9w0 100s 78w0 69s1 30w0 85s1 45w0 80w1 4.5 21.5
60 Richard Franois 1738 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 14w0 94s1 42w 33s0 82w 65s1 41w0 93s1 52s 4.5 20.5
61 Densing Gerd 1879 M SC Jnkenrath GER 33w0 84s0 95w1 75s1 87w1 20s0 68w0 80s 82w1 4.5 20.0
62 Bissen Philippe 1613 M Nordstad LUX 67w0 42s0 94w1 48s1 53w0 41s0 92w1 79s 81w1 4.5 18.0
63 Yankelevich Michael 1671 M Le Cavalier Differdange GER 11s0 76w0 74s 85w0 86s1 84w1 28s0 100w1 78s1 4.5 15.5
64 Pantin Kevin 1769 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 10w 82s1 25w0 84s1 42w1 33s 20w0 41s0 31w0 4.0 25.5
65 Ribeiro Michael 1499 M L'chiquier de la Fort FRA 36s1 21w1 11s0 27w0 57s0 60w0 94s1 70w1 48s0 4.0 22.0
66 Mergen Mett 1712 M CE Dudelange LUX 8s0 74w1 36s0 97w1 52s0 94w1 43s1 35w0 44s0 4.0 21.0
67 Fargere Jacky 2042 M Chalon-sur-Saone FRA 62s1 47w1 6w0 22s0 56w0 82s0 83w1 54s0 89w1 4.0 21.0
68 Lorentz Jacques 1738 M Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 7s0 93w1 27s0 101w 74s 49w1 61s1 36w0 43s0 4.0 20.5
69 Donini Carlo 1471 M CE Bettembourg LUX 88w0 77s1 81w1 20s0 59w0 72s1 56w0 47s0 87w1 4.0 20.0
70 Lucifora Nicolas 1791 M Le Pion Ardennais Perl BEL 4w0 95s1 15w0 73s1 38w 42s0 88w 65s0 93w1 4.0 19.0
71 Nonnenmacher Daniel 1668 M Echiquier Maizierois FRA 23w0 101s1 38w0 79s0 103w1 92s1 35w0 88s1 40s0 4.0 19.0
72 Kessler Lucien 1744 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 9s0 99w1 50s0 76w1 35s0 69w0 91s1 74w0 98s1 4.0 18.0
73 Wilwert Loris 1547 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 18s1 26w0 57s0 70w0 107w1 48s0 93w0 86s1 88/+ 4.0 17.0
74 Deschuyteneer Willy 1434 M Lessines BEL 79w0 66s0 63w 102s1 68w 87s0 77w1 72s1 47w0 4.0 17.0
75 Ribeiro Adrien 1598 M L'chiquier de la Fort FRA 26s0 107w1 32s0 61w0 76s1 21w0 49s0 94w1 91s1 4.0 16.0
76 Biryukov Sacha 1379 D Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 22w0 63s1 56w0 72s0 75w0 96s1 102w1 83s0 90w1 4.0 16.0
77 Toth Charles 1770 M CE Stiring-Wendel FRA 5s0 69w0 91s0 86w1 49s0 97w1 74s0 103w1 99s1 4.0 13.0
78 Zeybekoglu Cemil 1522 M SC Turm Siersburg 1975 GER 50w0 46s1 39w 59s1 19w0 81s1 51w0 53s0 63w0 3.5 21.5
79 Mertens David 1897 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 74s1 5w0 80s0 71w1 29s0 89w1 55s0 62w 49s0 3.5 20.0
80 Leblanc Bernard 1641 M Metz Alekhine FRA 19w0 96s1 79w1 50s0 58w0 95s1 39w0 61w 59s0 3.5 20.0
81 Mauer Christian 1822 M TsP Bieles LUX 107s1 24w0 69s0 83w 104s1 78w0 100s1 28w0 62s0 3.5 20.0
82 Ciccoli Tho 1618 M EFE Metz FRA 20s 64w0 85s1 43w0 60s 67w1 44s0 58w 61s0 3.5 19.0
83 Danisch Christian 1619 M SGes Merzig 1896 GER 16w0 12s0 49w1 81s 101s1 37w0 67s0 76w1 58s0 3.5 17.0
84 Stefos Stefanos 1500 M OAA Galaxia Thessaloniki GRE 27s0 61w1 43s 64w0 30s0 63s0 101w1 85w1 57s0 3.5 16.5
85 Dupont Marc 1500 M CE Dudelange LUX 51w 10s0 82w0 63s1 45w0 102s1 59w0 84s0 101s1 3.5 15.5
86 Damand Andr 1360 M chec et Mat Forbach FRA 53w0 102s 48w0 77s0 63w0 105s1 104s1 73w0 100s1 3.5 12.0
87 Kizil Yilmaz 1690 M Cercle Philidor-Hayange FRA 103w1 37s0 106w1 61s0 74w1 40s0 49w0 69s0 3.0 18.0
88 Emser Heinrich 1921 M Individuel GER 69s1 2w0 30s 55w0 100s0 104w1 70s 71w0 73/- 3.0 18.0
89 Grothe Franz 1578 M Seichamps FRA 21s0 18w0 98s1 44w0 97s1 79s0 95w1 48w0 67s0 3.0 15.0
90 Chretien Catherine 1621 F Stanislas Echecs FRA 28s0 98w1 58s0 21w0 94s0 106w1 103s1 43w0 76s0 3.0 15.0
91 Leclerc Julian 1440 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 52s0 54w0 77w1 47s0 48w0 101s1 72w0 96s1 75w0 3.0 13.0
92 Fallempin Remy 1470 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 37s0 44w0 103s1 46s0 96w1 71w0 62s0 98w0 104s1 3.0 13.0
93 Taddei Jacques 1460 M Metz Alekhine FRA 38w0 68s0 46w0 94s0 99s1 107w1 73s1 60w0 70s0 3.0 12.0
94 Reiff Pit 1393 M Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 32s0 60w0 62s0 93w1 90w1 66s0 65w0 75s0 105w1 3.0 12.0
95 Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1461 W CE Bettembourg LUX 35s0 70w0 61s0 98w1 106s1 80w0 89s0 99w0 + 3.0 12.0
96 Detomaso Fabio 1199 M Cercle Philidor-Hayange FRA 40s0 80w0 99s1 29w0 92s0 76w0 97s1 91w0 106w1 3.0 11.0
97 Renn Max 1300 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 43s0 29w0 + 66s0 89w0 77s0 96w0 106s1 107w1 3.0 10.0
98 Erdeljan Alain 1320 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 39w0 90s0 89w0 95s0 + 103w0 106s1 92s1 72w0 3.0 10.0
99 Renn Kevin Reinhold 1463 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 41w0 72s0 96w0 103s0 93w0 + 107s1 95s1 77w0 3.0 9.0
100 Lupfer Anny 1593 W Metz Fischer FRA 25w0 48s1 59w 39s0 88w1 38s0 81w0 63s0 86w0 2.5 16.5
101 Allonge Eric 1330 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 57s0 71w0 105s1 68s 83w0 91w0 84s0 + 85w0 2.5 12.0
102 Leonhardt Herbert 1660 M Dudweiler-Herrensohr GER 24s0 86w 20s0 74w0 105s1 85w0 76s0 104w 103s 2.5 10.5
103 Schmitt Manon 1418 W Seichamps FRA 59w0 87s0 92w0 99w1 71s0 98s1 90w0 77s0 102w 2.5 10.5
104 Leclerc Bernard 1540 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 34s0 36w0 107s1 45s 81w0 88s0 86w0 102s 92w0 2.0 11.0
105 Gudendorf Marc 1550 M CE Dudelange LUX 13w0 45s0 101w0 49s0 102w0 86w0 + 107s1 94s0 2.0 5.0
106 Racine Eliane 1010 W Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 56w0 + 40s0 87s0 95w0 90s0 98w0 97w0 96s0 1.0 8.0
107 Juchat Remi 1210 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 81w0 75s0 104w0 + 73s0 93s0 99w0 105w0 97s0 1.0 6.0
Klassement Kategorie U-2300
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Linster Philippe 2238 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 6 1 2 6.5 34.0
2 Yankelevich Lev 2178 M Le Cavalier Differdange GER 5 3 1 6.5 34.0
3 Adrian Claude IM 2265 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 6 1 2 6.5 34.0
4 Safranska Anda WGM 2285 W CE de Villepinte FRA 5 3 1 6.5 33.5
5 Mossong Hubert FM 2152 M CE Dudelange LUX 6 1 2 6.5 33.0
6 Pucher Sbastien 2241 M Metz Fischer FRA 4 4 1 6.0 32.5
7 Sokalsky Alexander 2210 M SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923 UKR 6 0 3 6.0 32.0
8 Carrillo Jesus 2110 M Metz Fischer FRA 6 0 3 6.0 31.0
9 Monaville Guy 2119 M Le Pion Ardennais Perl FRA 6 0 3 6.0 28.0
10 Valls Marti Artur 2152 M Stanislas Echecs ESP 5 1 3 5.5 32.5
11 Krpan Karlo 2125 M SG 1927 Ensdorf CRO 5 1 3 5.5 31.0
12 Calleja Quintana Jesus Manuel 2116 M Philidor Domm.-Beggen ESP 5 1 3 5.5 26.5
13 Barthel Ansgar 2170 M Le Cavalier Differdange GER 4 2 3 5.0 29.0
Klassement Kategorie U-2100
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Civit Pierre 2026 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 2 2 6.0 32.5
2 Cerasi Umberto 2013 M Philidor Domm.-Beggen ITA 6 0 3 6.0 29.0
3 Stull Norbert 2058 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 5 2 2 6.0 28.0
4 Kalmes Ren 2031 M Luxembourg 1915 LUX 6 0 3 6.0 25.0
5 Micottis Dorian 2032 M Esch-Rochade-Reine FRA 5 1 3 5.5 29.0
6 Hoegener Claude 2037 M TsP Bieles LUX 4 3 2 5.5 28.5
7 Schweitzer Marc 1980 M CE Dudelange FRA 5 1 3 5.5 28.0
8 Jeitz Olivier 1987 M The Smashing PawnsBieles LUX 2 6 1 5.0 27.5
9 Muller Etienne 1905 M Metz Fischer FRA 5 0 4 5.0 27.0
10 Pourquet Matthieu 1926 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 0 4 5.0 27.0
11 Schwab Patrick 1920 M Schachklub Nordstad LUX 4 2 3 5.0 26.0
12 Glod Philippe 1904 M The Smashing PawnsBieles BEL 4 2 3 5.0 26.0
13 Azorit Louis 1919 M Philidor Domm.-Beggen ESP 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
14 Goerens Jean-Paul 1997 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 24.0
15 Schammo Jean 1986 M CE Dudelange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 27.0
16 Giorgetti Cyril 1931 M Le Pion Ardennais Perl FRA 2 5 2 4.5 26.5
17 Ludewig Robert 1901 M CE Bettembourg LUX 3 3 3 4.5 26.0
18 Fargere Jacky 2042 M Chalon-sur-Saone FRA 4 0 5 4.0 21.0
19 Emser Heinrich 1921 M Individuel GER 2 2 4 3.0 18.0
Klassement Kategorie U-1900
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Cervino Rossel Cristobal 1851 M Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 5 1 3 5.5 33.0
2 Meurin Patrick 1718 M Nordstad LUX 5 1 3 5.5 24.5
3 Biryukov Alice 1847 W Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 28.5
4 Klipper Noemie 1827 F Stanislas Echecs FRA 4 2 3 5.0 26.0
5 Wealer Claude 1819 M CE Dudelange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 25.5
6 Turrini Paolo 1823 M TsP Bieles LUX 4 2 3 5.0 23.5
7 Wietor Henri 1816 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 5 0 4 5.0 23.0
8 Saysouk Christophe 1779 M Metz Fischer FRA 4 2 3 5.0 22.5
9 Meisch Tanguy 1777 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 4 2 3 5.0 22.5
10 Boes Remi 1772 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 4 2 3 5.0 22.5
11 Hasani Driton 1809 M Gambit Bonnevoie KOS 5 0 4 5.0 19.0
12 Ramdedovic Munir 1837 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 4 1 4 4.5 26.0
13 Pillard Valentin 1778 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 4 1 4 4.5 25.0
14 Lukas Hubertus 1817 M SC Turm Siersburg 1975 GER 4 1 4 4.5 24.5
15 Blanchard Alain 1828 M Cercle Philidor-Hayange FRA 4 1 4 4.5 24.0
16 Mehmeti Emin 1896 M Gambit Bonnevoie KOS 4 1 4 4.5 23.0
17 Birtz Claude 1893 M TaSM Schifflange LUX 4 1 4 4.5 21.5
18 Richard Franois 1738 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 3 3 4.5 20.5
19 Densing Gerd 1879 M SC Jnkenrath GER 4 1 4 4.5 20.0
20 Pantin Kevin 1769 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 2 4 4.0 25.5
21 Mergen Mett 1712 M CE Dudelange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 21.0
22 Lorentz Jacques 1738 M Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 3 2 4 4.0 20.5
23 Lucifora Nicolas 1791 M Le Pion Ardennais Perl BEL 3 2 4 4.0 19.0
24 Kessler Lucien 1744 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 4 0 5 4.0 18.0
25 Toth Charles 1770 M CE Stiring-Wendel FRA 4 0 5 4.0 13.0
26 Mertens David 1897 M Esch-Rochade-Reine LUX 3 1 5 3.5 20.0
27 Mauer Christian 1822 M The Smashing Pawns Bieles LUX 3 1 5 3.5 20.0
Klassement Kategorie U-1700
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Paternoster Thibaud 1685 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 1 3 5.5 25.0
2 Kajganic Fabien 1544 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 3 3 4.5 25.0
3 Bissen Philippe 1613 M Nordstad LUX 4 1 4 4.5 18.0
4 Yankelevich Michael 1671 M Le Cavalier Differdange GER 4 1 4 4.5 15.5
5 Nonnenmacher Daniel 1668 M Echiquier Maizierois FRA 4 0 5 4.0 19.0
6 Wilwert Loris 1547 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 17.0
7 Ribeiro Adrien 1598 M L'chiquier de la Fort FRA 4 0 5 4.0 16.0
8 Zeybekoglu Cemil 1522 M SC Turm Siersburg 1975 GER 3 1 5 3.5 21.5
9 Leblanc Bernard 1641 M Metz Alekhine FRA 3 1 5 3.5 20.0
10 Ciccoli Tho 1618 M EFE Metz FRA 2 3 4 3.5 19.0
11 Danisch Christian 1619 M SGes Merzig 1896 GER 3 1 5 3.5 17.0
12 Stefos Stefanos 1500 M OAA Galaxia Thessaloniki GRE 3 1 5 3.5 16.5
13 Dupont Marc 1500 M CE Dudelange LUX 3 1 5 3.5 15.5
14 Kizil Yilmaz 1690 M Cercle Philidor-Hayange FRA 3 0 5 3.0 18.0
15 Grothe Franz 1578 M Seichamps FRA 3 0 6 3.0 15.0
16 Chretien Catherine 1621 F Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 0 6 3.0 15.0
17 Lupfer Anny 1593 W Metz Fischer FRA 2 1 6 2.5 16.5
18 Leonhardt Herbert 1660 M Dudweiler-Herrensohr GER 1 3 5 2.5 10.5
19 Leclerc Bernard 1540 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 1 2 6 2.0 11.0
20 Gudendorf Marc 1550 M CE Dudelange LUX 2 0 7 2.0 5.0
Klassement Kategorie U-1500
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO MW Verein Land S R V Pkte Sum
1 Neu Audric 1400 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 4 2 3 5.0 28.0
2 Feugier Thomas 1431 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 5 0 4 5.0 17.0
3 Ribeiro Michael 1499 M L'chiquier de la Fort FRA 4 0 5 4.0 22.0
4 Donini Carlo 1471 M CE Bettembourg LUX 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
5 Deschuyteneer Willy 1434 M Lessines BEL 3 2 4 4.0 17.0
6 Biryukov Sacha 1379 D Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 4 0 5 4.0 16.0
7 Damand Andr 1360 M chec et Mat Forbach FRA 3 1 5 3.5 12.0
8 Leclerc Julian 1440 M Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 3 0 6 3.0 13.0
9 Fallempin Remy 1470 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 3 0 6 3.0 13.0
10 Taddei Jacques 1460 M Metz Alekhine FRA 3 0 6 3.0 12.0
11 Reiff Pit 1393 M Gambit Bonnevoie LUX 3 0 6 3.0 12.0
12 Ludewig Gambucci Daniela 1461 W CE Bettembourg LUX 3 0 6 3.0 12.0
13 Detomaso Fabio 1199 M Cercle Philidor-Hayange FRA 3 0 6 3.0 11.0
14 Renn Max 1300 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 10.0
15 Erdeljan Alain 1320 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 10.0
16 Renn Kevin Reinhold 1463 M Le Cavalier Differdange LUX 3 0 6 3.0 9.0
17 Allonge Eric 1330 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 2 1 6 2.5 12.0
18 Schmitt Manon 1418 W Seichamps FRA 2 1 6 2.5 10.5
19 Racine Eliane 1010 W Tressange Pays-Haut FRA 1 0 8 1.0 8.0
20 Juchat Remi 1210 M Stanislas Echecs FRA 1 0 8 1.0 6.0