22e OPEN JEUNES FLDE
Mondorf-les-Bains  02.06.2019
U-18 Final Rankings - Crosstable after round 7
Rank Name ELO Club Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Sum Buch
1 YANKELEVICH Michael 2043 DIF GER 3s1 6w1 2s1 4w1 5s1 7w1 + 7.0 28.0 21.0
2 SADLER Michel 1702 DIF LUX 8w1 5s1 1w0 9s1 7w1 3s1 4w 5.5 22.5 18.0
3 ILIEV Kai 1639 DIF BUL 1w0 8s1 10w1 7s 6w1 2w0 5s1 4.5 17.0 18.0
4 KIND Benjamin 1955 Bitburg GER 5w0 10s1 7w1 1s0 + 11w1 2s 4.5 16.5 17.5
5 HIRSCH Hugo 1678 BET FRA 4s1 2w0 6s1 8w1 1w0 9s1 3w0 4.0 18.0 19.5
6 FANDEL Jonas 1650 Bitburg GER 9s1 1s0 5w0 11w1 3s0 + 7s 3.5 13.5 16.0
7 WINKIN Pol 1840 PER LUX 10s1 11w1 4s0 3w 2s0 1s0 6w 3.0 15.5 19.0
8 ANDR-POWER Ben 1273 DIF LUX 2s0 3w0 + 5s0 9w1 10s0 11w1 3.0 9.0 14.5
9 BELLO Jonathan 1246 DIF LUX 6w0 + 11s1 2w0 8s0 5w0 10s 2.5 11.5 14.0
10 GRUNDMANN Hendrik 1320 Bitburg GER 7w0 4w0 3s0 + 11s0 8w1 9w 2.5 6.5 13.0
11 BOUW Sarah 1242 DOB NED + 7s0 9w0 6s0 10w1 4s0 8s0 2.0 10.0 13.5
U-14 Final Rankings - Crosstable after round 7
Rank Name ELO Club Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Sum Buch
1 BURDOT Louis 1595 ECH LUX 20w1 13s1 5w1 7s1 4w1 2w1 3s 6.5 27.5 24.5
2 SCHREVERS Simon 1471 Hoboken BEL 10s1 18w1 7s1 3w1 8w1 1s0 4w1 6.0 26.0 25.0
3 JRGEs Paul 1670 Saarbrck. GER 16w1 12s1 6w1 2s0 13w1 11s1 1w 5.5 23.5 23.0
4 SCHIPPKE Manon 1663 DUD FRA 23s1 24w1 22s1 11w1 1s0 12w1 2s0 5.0 24.0 20.0
5 WINDMLLER Simon 1480 Saarlouis GER 27w1 37s1 1s0 18w1 11s0 15w1 14w1 5.0 20.0 18.5
6 ORR Samuel 1509 ECH LUX 26s1 17w1 3s0 23w1 12s0 18w1 11w1 5.0 20.0 18.0
7 GERARD Franois 1512 DIF LUX 25w1 14s1 2w0 1w0 20s1 19s1 13w1 5.0 19.0 21.0
8 WINKIN Jos 1551 PER LUX 18s0 21s1 25w1 24w1 2s0 17w1 12s1 5.0 18.0 17.5
9 IBRAHIM George 1485 Bitburg EGY 15s1 11w0 18s0 21s1 17w1 10w 22s1 4.5 16.0 18.5
10 MAGARIAN Samuel 1200 DIF LUX 2w0 36s1 14w1 13s0 29w1 9s 24w1 4.5 16.0 18.0
11 MAGARIAN Harutyub 1306 DIF LUX 36w1 9s1 29w1 4s0 5w1 3w0 6s0 4.0 21.0 22.0
12 BOUW Lars 1401 DOB NED 19w1 3w0 26s1 31s1 6w1 4s0 8w0 4.0 19.0 21.5
13 KOPP Maximilian 1400 Konz-Karth. GER 28s1 1w0 15s1 10w1 3s0 23w1 7s0 4.0 18.0 22.0
14 GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Hugo 1314 SCH ESP 38s1 7w0 10s0 29s1 32w1 22w1 5s0 4.0 16.0 17.0
15 LEDINIC Edis 1200 DIF LUX 9w0 33s1 13w0 34s1 16w1 5s0 23s1 4.0 14.0 17.5
16 PRAHL Louis 1280 Saarlouis GER 3s0 29w0 38s1 27w1 15s0 32w1 26s1 4.0 12.0 14.5
17 BOUW Myriam 1319 DOB NED 33w1 6s0 27w1 22w1 9s0 8s0 18w 3.5 16.5 19.0
18 SANTINI Ettore 1223 BON ITA 8w1 2s0 9w1 5s0 31w1 6s0 17s 3.5 15.5 23.0
19 ORLOV Alexandre 1200 DIF LUX 12s0 23w0 36s1 26w1 24s1 7w0 20s 3.5 12.5 16.5
20 ANDR-POWER James 1231 DIF LUX 1s0 28w0 21w1 35s1 7w0 33s1 19w 3.5 11.5 17.0
21 HEINZ Jan-Michael 1337 Bitburg GER 29s 8w0 20s0 9w0 36s1 27w1 31s1 3.5 9.5 15.5
22 NWATU Emily 1500 Trier GER 32w1 31s1 4w0 17s0 25w1 14s0 9w0 3.0 16.0 17.0
23 ANTIKYAN Arno 1274 DIF ARM 4w0 19s1 37w1 6s0 33w1 13s0 15w0 3.0 14.0 18.5
24 HAUER Benno 1350 ind. GER 34w1 4s0 32w1 8s0 19w0 25s1 10s0 3.0 14.0 18.0
25 BOHN Sean 1200 SCH LUX 7s0 38w1 8s0 28w1 22s0 24w0 29s1 3.0 11.0 16.5
26 FILIMON Carina 1200 DIF ROM 6w0 34s1 12w0 19s0 28w1 31s1 16w0 3.0 11.0 16.5
27 LEDINIC Ilhan 1200 DIF LUX 5s0 30w1 17s0 16s0 34w1 21s0 33w1 3.0 10.0 16.0
28 SINGHA Franciska 1200 BON LAT 13w0 20s1 31w0 25s0 26s0 35w1 32s1 3.0 9.0 13.5
29 WAGENER David 1200 DUD LUX 21w 16s1 11s0 14w0 10s0 30w1 25w0 2.5 11.5 18.5
30 PALUSKIEWICZ Maksymilian 999 BON POL 27s0 33w0 36w 37s1 29s0 34w1 2.5 6.0 11.0
31 STLING Eric 1299 BON SWE 35s1 22w0 28s1 12w0 18s0 26w0 21w0 2.0 12.0 16.0
32 FRIDHI Karim 1200 DIF LUX 22s0 35w1 24s0 37w1 14s0 16s0 28w0 2.0 10.0 15.0
33 WEBER Luca 1200 ECH LUX 17s0 15w0 30s1 38w1 23s0 20w0 27s0 2.0 9.0 16.0
34 TURK Felix 1200 ECH LUX 24s0 26w0 35s1 15w0 27s0 37w1 30s0 2.0 7.0 14.0
35 GERVIS Sacha 999 ind. FRA 31w0 32s0 34w0 20w0 38s1 28s0 36w1 2.0 4.0 10.5
36 FONTAINE Paul 999 ind. FRA 11s0 10w0 19w0 30s 21w0 38s1 35s0 1.5 4.0 16.0
37 LAVORATO ALexander 999 JUN LUX + 5w0 23s0 32s0 30w0 34s0 38w0 1.0 7.0 13.0
38 DOS SANTOS PEREIRA Yara 999 JUN LUX 14w0 25s0 16w0 33s0 35w0 36w0 37s1 1.0 1.0 12.5
U-10 Final Rankings - Crosstable after round 7
Rank Name ELO Club Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Sum Buch
1 SALOMEIA Mihai 1381 BON ROM 45s1 14w1 10s1 7w1 3w 8s1 4w 6.0 26.0 24.5
2 BURDOT Yvan 1399 ECH LUX 22w0 30s1 34w1 19s1 5w1 9s1 3w1 6.0 21.0 21.0
3 JUMAH Shayan 1500 Trier GER 44s1 16w1 13s1 4w1 1s 6w1 2s0 5.5 25.5 24.5
4 STAN Luca 1346 DIF LUX 30w1 9s1 17w1 3s0 11s1 7w1 1s 5.5 23.5 24.0
5 FRYDEL Marcel 1300 Konz-Karth. POL 37s1 38w1 11s 6w1 2s0 12w1 15s1 5.5 22.5 21.0
6 SINGHA Krish-Leo 1292 BON LAT 19w1 22s1 8w1 5s0 27w1 3s0 16w1 5.0 22.0 22.0
7 DEVITT Adrien 1200 STR LUX 31w1 40s1 15w1 1s0 18w1 4s0 19w1 5.0 22.0 20.0
8 BANYS Nojus 1200 Tressange LIT 47w1 23s1 6s0 14w1 13s1 1w0 20s1 5.0 21.0 20.0
9 MANZONI Maxim 1200 ECH LUX 33s1 4w0 24s1 29w1 10s1 2w0 14s1 5.0 20.0 21.0
10 BALI Aaryav 1219 STR LUX 29w1 35s1 1w0 23s1 9w0 31s1 11s1 5.0 20.0 19.0
11 MENTASTI Atip 1205 Thionville FRA 32w1 21s1 5w 17s1 4w0 18s1 10w0 4.5 21.5 22.5
12 BRITTNER Laurent 1240 ECH LUX 15w 42s1 18w0 21s1 26w1 5s0 22w1 4.5 17.5 18.5
13 BALI Ayanna 1231 STR LUX 39w1 34s1 3w0 22s1 8w0 19s0 27w1 4.0 18.0 18.0
14 SENLIK Adas 1200 DIF FRA 18w1 1s0 31w1 8s0 21w1 17s1 9w0 4.0 17.0 22.0
15 PTZ Markus 1240 Saarb.Trier GER 12s 43w1 7s0 42/+ 25w 27s1 5w0 4.0 17.0 19.0
16 MEYER Max 1200 DIF LUX 46w1 3s0 32w1 18s0 31w1 25s1 6s0 4.0 17.0 18.5
17 BADALE Alina 1210 DIF LUX 41s1 24w1 4s0 11w0 39s1 14w0 30s1 4.0 17.0 16.5
18 ANTIKYAN Arina 1261 DIF LUX 14s0 37w1 12s1 16w1 7s0 11w0 28s1 4.0 16.0 20.0
19 SENIN Sergey 1200 DIF LUX 6s0 26s1 35w1 2w0 33s1 13w1 7s0 4.0 16.0 20.0
20 SOMEKH Ido 1200 STR IND 38s0 25s1 21w0 46/+ 23w1 28s1 8w0 4.0 15.0 17.5
21 MURALIDHARAN Aadhav 999 STR LUX 27w1 11w0 20s1 12w0 14s0 39w1 36s1 4.0 15.0 17.5
22 NEY Edgar 1200 ECH LUX 2s1 6w0 46s1 13w0 29s1 30w 12s0 3.5 16.0 19.5
23 MURALIDHARAN Anand 999 STR LUX 36s1 8w0 43s1 10w0 20s0 34w 39s1 3.5 14.0 15.0
24 MAFTEI Raducu 999 JUN ROM 28w1 17s0 9w0 25s0 44w1 37s1 26w 3.5 12.5 16.0
25 SIVASHANKAR Samyuka 1201 DIF LUX 35s0 20w0 37s1 24w1 15s 16w0 34s1 3.5 11.5 15.0
26 WAGENER Sophia 1221 DUD LUX 34s0 19w0 45s1 41w1 12s0 29w1 24s 3.5 11.5 14.5
27 MAFTEI Horia 1200 JUN ROM 21s0 33w1 41s1 38w1 6s0 15w0 13s0 3.0 15.0 17.5
28 GONZALEZ-GOMEZ Damian 1200 SCH ESP 24s0 39w1 29s0 35w1 34s1 20w0 18w0 3.0 13.0 14.5
29 VOLKOV Daniil 1200 STR RUS 10s0 36w1 28w1 9s0 22w0 26s0 40w1 3.0 12.0 17.5
30 REYTER Leeland 1200 SCH LUX 4s0 2w0 44s1 33w 41s1 22s 17w0 3.0 11.0 17.0
31 JUCHEM Jean-Marc 999 JUN LUX 7s0 45w1 14s0 43w1 16s0 10w0 41w1 3.0 11.0 16.0
32 GATCAN Damian 999 ind. FRA 11s0 44w1 16s0 34w0 36s 35w1 33s 3.0 10.0 13.5
33 PEZZOTA Anakien 999 DUD ROM 9w0 27s0 + 30s 19w0 44s1 32w 3.0 9.5 15.0
34 SZABO Balasz 1200 STR HUN 26w1 13w0 2s0 32s1 28w0 23s 25w0 2.5 12.0 17.5
35 GUERRERO BARBEL Alexis 999 ind. LUX 25w1 10w0 19s0 28s0 37w 32s0 + 2.5 9.5 15.5
36 MANDAL Anahita 1200 STR IND 23w0 29s0 42w0 45s1 32w 43s1 21w0 2.5 7.5 14.5
37 SENIN Artem 1200 DIF LUX 5w0 18s0 25w0 + 35s 24w0 43s1 2.5 6.5 14.5
38 STAMMET BARROS Theo 1200 BON LUX 20w1 5s0 40w1 27s0 2.0 12.0 17.0
39 STAN Victor 1200 DIF LUX 13s0 28s0 47/+ 40w1 17w0 21s0 23w0 2.0 9.0 16.5
40 SZABO Daniel 999 EU Chess HUN + 7w0 38s0 39s0 43w0 45w1 29s0 2.0 9.0 12.5
41 FRYDEL Helena 999 Akadem.Tr. POL 17w0 47s1 27w0 26s0 30w0 + 31s0 2.0 8.0 15.0
42 MC CABE Clara 999 BON ESP 43s 12w0 36s1 15/- 1.5 8.5 15.5
43 KOLEV Maxim 1200 LAT LUX 42w 15s0 23w0 31s0 40s1 36w0 37w0 1.5 6.5 14.5
44 MLLER-KONSBRCK Laurent 1200 SCH LUX 3w0 32s0 30w0 47/+ 24s0 33w0 45s 1.5 4.5 13.5
45 PEREZ-CARASCO Tony Rafael 1200 DIF LUX 1w0 31s0 26w0 36w0 + 40s0 44w 1.5 3.5 11.5
46 STEG Nathalie 999 LAT USA 16s0 + 22w0 20/- 1.0 6.0 15.0
47 IVANOV Dimitar 1200 BON BUL 8s0 41w0 39/- 44/- 0.0 0.0 10.5