9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Plovdiv 20.04 - 04.05.2008
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2
1 GM Tiviakov Sergei 2634 NED 206w1 122b 153w1 68b1 13w 52b 101w1 94b 65w1 5b 11w1 8.5 0 58.5
2 GM Movsesian Sergei 2695 SVK 191w1 163b1 172w1 52b 93w1 150w1 11b 40b 4w 3w 9b 8.0 2 59.5
3 GM Volkov Sergey 2633 RUS 86b1 106w1 98b 69w1 52w 12b 13w 10b1 23w1 2b 5w 8.0 3 64.0
4 GM Tregubov Pavel V 2629 RUS 56w1 126b1 53w 12b 136w1 93b1 18w1 11w 2b 6w 8b 8.0 0 63.5
5 GM L'Ami Erwin 2600 NED 246b1 39w 100b 81w 170b1 104w 138b1 24w1 14b1 1w 3b 8.0 0 59.5
6 GM Vachier-Lagrave Maxime 2632 FRA 195w1 153b 122w1 98b0 171w1 102b1 52w1 7b 12w 4b 44w1 8.0 0 58.0
7 GM Grachev Boris 2610 RUS 250b 214w1 132b1 103w 15b 158w1 98b1 6w 11b 16w 41b1 8.0 0 58.0
8 GM Baklan Vladimir 2647 UKR 255w 179b 258w1 134b 121w1 25b 53w1 13b1 94w1 11b 4w 8.0 0 57.0
9 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2612 UKR 198b1 145w1 97b 105w1 150b0 35w 64b 152w1 77b1 22w1 2w 8.0 0 56.5
10 GM Nyback Tomi 2587 FIN 233w1 114b 19w 268b1 59w 57b 154w1 3w0 135b1 36b1 40w1 8.0 0 56.0
11 GM Sutovsky Emil 2630 ISR 217w1 117b1 102w1 85b1 94w1 18b 2w 4b 7w 8w 1b0 7.5 0 64.5
12 GM Laznicka Viktor 2578 CZE 266w1 274b1 17b 4w 22b1 3w 16b 107w1 6b 41w 31b 7.5 0 63.5
13 GM Pavasovic Dusko 2595 SLO 256w1 175b 165w1 21w1 1b 14w 3b 8w0 63b1 37b 74w1 7.5 0 62.0
14 GM Efimenko Zahar 2660 UKR 192b1 45w 73b1 66w1 62w 13b 94w 33b1 5w0 43b 65w1 7.5 0 61.5
15 GM Papaioannou Ioannis 2566 GRE 283b1 139w1 26b 48w 7w 127b1 54b 17w 36w 110b1 21w 7.5 0 61.0
16 GM Khalifman Alexander 2628 RUS 146w1 121b 113w1 58b 83w1 97b 12w 79b 25w1 7b 32w 7.5 0 60.0
17 GM Najer Evgeniy 2627 RUS 205w1 111b1 12w 97b0 46w1 58b 163w1 15b 35w1 19w 29b 7.5 0 59.5
18 GM Mamedov Rauf 2617 AZE 216w1 55b1 136w1 150b 98w1 11w 4b0 23b0 93w1 96b1 19w 7.5 0 58.0
19 GM Akopian Vladimir 2673 ARM 186b 196w1 10b 45w1 156b 151w 112b1 54w 96w1 17b 18b 7.5 0 56.5
20 GM Areshchenko Alexander 2650 UKR 154w1 83b1 68w 101b 102w 156w 32b1 65b0 69w 105w1 66w1 7.5 0 56.0
21 GM Fressinet Laurent 2656 FRA 183w1 95b 189w1 13b0 153w 126b 124w1 68w1 27b 62w1 15b 7.5 0 56.0
22 GM Smirin Ilia 2630 ISR 245w1 200b 121w1 53b 12w0 118b 90w1 97b1 101w1 9b0 73w1 7.5 0 56.0
23 GM Lupulescu Constantin 2558 ROU 293b0 289w1 270b1 63w1 26b1 54w 107b 18w1 3b0 34w 72b1 7.5 0 56.0
24 GM Bologan Viktor 2665 MDA 197w1 73b 112w 55b0 180w1 153b1 125w1 5b0 151w1 72w1 30b 7.5 0 55.5
25 GM Khismatullin Denis 2584 RUS 224w1 71b0 223w1 232b 165w1 8w 110b1 41w 16b0 100w1 76b1 7.5 0 55.0
26 GM Galkin Alexander 2606 RUS 268w1 90b1 15w 159b 23w0 160b0 205w1 180b1 56w 55b1 71w1 7.5 0 55.0
27 GM Gustafsson Jan 2603 GER 265b1 220w1 158b0 100w1 103b 64w 35b 118w1 21w 57b 59w1 7.5 0 54.5
28 GM Sargissian Gabriel 2643 ARM 182w1 164b1 150w0 46b 111w 113b 126w1 69b 102w1 66b 52w1 7.5 0 53.5
29 GM Andreikin Dmitry 2580 RUS 237w1 269b0 207w1 212b1 36w 38b 109w1 59b 44w 94b1 17w 7.5 0 53.5
30 GM Hracek Zbynek 2613 CZE 218w1 134b1 93w0 157b 162w1 106b 95w 200b1 39w1 40b 24w 7.5 0 52.5
31 GM Roiz Michael 2659 ISR 165w 180b1 95w 116b 99w 117b 164w1 151b 125w1 54b1 12w 7.5 0 52.5
32 GM Vajda Levente 2582 ROU 177w1 232b0 234w 216b1 154w 237b1 20w0 87b1 70w1 48w1 16b 7.5 0 52.5
33 GM Markowski Tomasz 2598 POL 60b 273w1 275b 130w1 96w0 187b1 103w1 14w0 170b1 38b 57w1 7.5 0 52.0
34 GM Gurevich Mikhail 2611 TUR 234w0 239b1 204w1 71b1 164w 55b 99w 95b1 57w 23b 56w1 7.5 0 51.5
35 GM Khairullin Ildar 2554 RUS 199w1 41b 36w 37b 131w1 9b 27w 75w1 17b0 107w1 49b 7.0 0 61.5
36 GM Rodshtein Maxim 2626 ISR 104b1 103w 35b 152w1 29b 105w 78b 84w1 15b 10w0 115w1 7.0 0 59.0
37 GM Istratescu Andrei 2628 ROU 51b 64w1 152b 35w 185b1 78w 58b 105w1 47b 13w 45b 7.0 0 59.0
38 GM Socko Bartosz 2644 POL 161b 61w 173b 77w1 122b1 29w 69b 98w1 54b 33w 47b 7.0 0 58.0
39 GM Popov Valerij 2525 RUS 291w1 5b 201w 43b 44w 137b 92w1 108w1 30b0 89b 94w+ 7.0 0 58.0
40 GM Motylev Alexander 2666 RUS 196b 186w1 151b 84w1 112b1 62w 150b1 2w 72b 30w 10b0 7.0 0 57.5
41 GM Nielsen Peter Heine 2629 DEN 228b1 35w 200w 166b 134w1 53b 136w1 25b 79w1 12b 7w0 7.0 0 57.0
42 FM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel 2449 ARM 49b 75w0 290b1 142w 45b 143w 174b1 85w1 66b0 97w1 147b1 7.0 0 56.0
43 GM Golod Vitali 2606 ISR 288b1 132w 170b 39w 61b 100w 114b 116w1 104b1 14w 46b 7.0 0 55.5
44 GM Vitiugov Nikita 2617 RUS 219b 82w 228b1 185w 39b 132w1 105b 106w1 29b 147w1 6b0 7.0 0 55.0
45 GM Zhigalko Sergei 2568 BLR 323w1 14b 167w 19b0 42w 213b1 70w 109b 154w1 120b1 37w 7.0 0 55.0
46 GM Aveskulov Valeriy 2535 UKR 317b1 108w 72b 28w 17b0 272w1 129w 80b 176w1 101b1 43w 7.0 0 55.0
47 GM Kempinski Robert 2595 POL 190w1 118b 157w 154b 175w1 59b 55w 160b1 37w 74b 38w 7.0 0 54.5
48 GM Guseinov Gadir 2625 AZE 204w1 113b 171w1 15b 58w 95b 93w 99b 163w1 32b0 96w1 7.0 0 53.0
49 GM Potkin Vladimir 2617 RUS 42w 207b 56w 206b 146w1 157b 166w 187b1 99w 106b1 35w 7.0 0 53.0
50 GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2649 SRB 179w 255b1 124w1 156b 53w 101b0 117w 71b 200w1 115b 99w1 7.0 0 52.5
51 IM Magalashvili Davit 2462 GEO 37w 67b0 279w 210b 294w1 141b0 254w1 226b1 83w1 53b 125w1 7.0 0 50.0
52 GM Kurnosov Igor 2593 RUS 241w1 149b1 232w1 2w 3b 1w 6b0 56b 59w 162w1 28b0 6.5 0 60.0
53 GM Spasov Vasil 2579 BUL 271b1 202w1 4b 22w 50b 41w 8b0 159w1 67b 51w 60b 6.5 0 60.0
54 GM Berg Emanuel 2601 SWE 272w1 96b1 71w1 93b0 160w1 23b 15w 19b 38w 31w0 77b 6.5 0 59.5
55 GM Romanov Evgeny 2547 RUS 300b1 18w0 190b1 24w1 108b 34w 47b 62w0 112b1 26w0 174b1 6.5 0 59.0
56 IM Jojua Davit 2463 GEO 4b0 267w1 49b 222w1 73b 174w1 63b 52w 26b 78w1 34b0 6.5 0 58.5
57 GM Timofeev Artyom 2664 RUS 324w+ 105w 142w1 62b0 159b1 10w 151b 156w1 34b 27w 33b0 6.5 0 57.5
58 GM Erdos Viktor 2576 HUN 211b1 194w1 107b 16w 48b 17w 37w 76b 120w 59b0 198w1 6.5 0 57.5
59 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2684 ESP - 293w1 174b1 108w 10b 47w 156b 29w 52b 58w1 27b0 6.5 0 57.5
60 IM Swiercz Dariusz 2413 POL 33w 88b 117w1 163b1 85w1 94b0 65w0 83b 95w1 63b 53w 6.5 0 57.0
61 IM Vokarev Sergey 2502 RUS 120w 38b 119w1 65b 43w 92b 102w 181b 136w1 69b 88w 6.5 0 57.0
62 GM Macieja Bartlomiej 2599 POL 236w1 166b 114w1 57w1 14b 40b 96w0 55b1 74w 21b0 81w 6.5 0 57.0
63 GM Nikolic Predrag 2674 BIH 81w1 93b0 179w1 23b0 91w 165b1 56w 121b1 13w0 60w 189b1 6.5 0 56.5
64 IM Papadopoulos Ioannis K 2471 GRE 67w 37b0 277w1 141b1 172w1 27b 9w 101b0 97w 181b1 89w 6.5 0 56.5
65 GM Damljanovic Branko 2595 SRB 202b0 259w1 184b1 61w 168b1 155w 60b1 20w1 1b0 76w 14b0 6.5 0 56.0
66 GM Sokolov Andrei 2596 FRA 238w1 162b1 159w 14b0 118w 81b 232w1 100b 42w1 28w 20b0 6.5 0 56.0
67 GM Asrian Karen 2630 ARM 64b 51w1 115b 106w 123b 152w 111w1 93b 53w 99b 90w 6.5 0 55.0
68 GM Kozul Zdenko 2583 CRO 239w1 234b1 20b 1w0 104b0 217w1 81w1 21b0 90w 161b 175w1 6.5 0 54.5
69 GM Perunovic Milos 2579 SRB 244w 247b1 305w1 3b0 245w1 109b 38w 28w 20b 61w 82b 6.5 0 54.5
70 GM Predojevic Borki 2651 BIH 130b0 243w1 161b 114w 182b1 73w 45b 103w1 32b0 152w1 84b 6.5 0 54.5
71 IM Sebag Marie 2521 FRA 321b1 25w1 54b0 34w0 306b1 75w0 233b1 50w 148b1 98w1 26b0 6.5 0 54.5
72 GM Caruana Fabiano 2620 ITA 213w1 171b 46w 162b 166w1 164b1 97w1 96b 40w 24b0 23w0 6.5 0 54.0
73 GM Belov Vladimir 2571 RUS 306b1 24w 14w0 234b1 56w 70b 120w0 236b1 160w1 155w1 22b0 6.5 0 54.0
74 GM Fridman Daniel 2640 GER 173b 168w 225b 208w1 106b0 183w1 115b1 78w1 62b 47w 13b0 6.5 0 53.5
75 GM Kritz Leonid 2609 GER 207w 42b1 166w 160b0 206w1 71b1 106w 35b0 111w 113b1 91w 6.5 0 53.5
76 GM Mchedlishvili Mikheil 2635 GEO 225w1 124b 99w 96b0 161w1 111b 113w1 58w 150b1 65b 25w0 6.5 0 53.0
77 GM Narciso Dublan Marc 2509 ESP 305w 119b 274w 38b0 244w1 203b1 141w1 88b1 9w0 79b 54w 6.5 0 53.0
78 GM Mamedov Nidjat 2577 AZE 254w1 295b1 94w0 269b1 127w 37b 36w 74b0 144w1 56b0 161w1 6.5 0 52.5
79 GM Baramidze David 2583 GER 251b1 158w0 240b1 104w 209b 159w1 155b1 16w 41b0 77w 86b 6.5 0 52.0
80 GM Solak Dragan 2630 SRB 209b1 152w 143b 200w 116b 115w 123b 46w 145b 149w 162b1 6.5 0 52.0
81 GM Bindrich Falko 2513 GER 63b0 211w1 293b1 5b 201w 66w 68b0 177b1 172w 150w1 62b 6.5 0 52.0
82 IM Lintchevski Daniil 2450 RUS 176w 44b 88w1 125b 95w0 121b 153w0 274b1 134w1 163b1 69w 6.5 0 52.0
83 GM Buhmann Rainer 2569 GER 285b1 20w0 265b1 233w1 16b0 110w0 173b1 60w 51b0 245w1 155b1 6.5 0 51.5
84 GM Markos Jan 2565 SVK 294w1 203b 109w 40b0 207w1 133b 167w1 36b0 119w 169b1 70w 6.5 0 51.5
85 GM Zelcic Robert 2591 CRO 281w1 144b1 269w1 11w0 60b0 154b0 204w1 42b0 192w1 171b1 87w 6.5 0 51.0
86 GM Janev Evgeni 2472 BUL 3w0 294b1 131w 137b 203w 89b0 251w1 141b 164w1 172b1 79w 6.5 0 51.0
87 IM Chirila Ioan Cristian 2422 ROU 108b0 317w1 148b1 151w0 152b0 293w1 142b1 32w0 230b1 143w1 85b 6.5 0 50.0
88 GM Lysyj Igor 2595 RUS 273b 60w 82b0 236w1 288b1 270w1 104b 77w0 118b 170w1 61b 6.5 0 49.5
89 GM Iordachescu Viorel 2584 MDA 275b 276w0 214b 190w1 272b 86w1 100b0 195w1 157b1 39w 64b 6.5 0 48.5
90 GM Mista Aleksander 2537 POL 313b1 26w0 233b0 280w 276b1 268w1 22b0 224w1 68b 156w1 67b 6.5 0 48.0
91 GM Radulski Julian 2514 BUL 155w0 254b1 212w0 239b1 63b 119w 128b0 272w1 238b1 151w1 75b 6.5 0 47.5
92 GM Atalik Suat 2592 TUR 282b0 237w 219b 273w1 265b1 61w 39b0 182w1 114b 130w 157b1 6.5 0 47.5
93 GM Grigoriants Sergey 2573 RUS 128b1 63w1 30b1 54w1 2b0 4w0 48b 67w 18b0 138w 104b 6.0 0 61.5
94 GM Pantsulaia Levan 2617 GEO 240b1 123w1 78b1 158w1 11b0 60w1 14b 1w 8b0 29w0 39b- 6.0 0 61.5
95 GM Kotanjian Tigran 2570 ARM 326b+ 21w 31b 238w 82b1 48w 30b 34w0 60b0 182w1 138b 6.0 0 59.5
96 GM Iotov Valentin 2531 BUL 330w+ 54w0 280b1 76w1 33b1 107w 62b1 72w 19b0 18w0 48b0 6.0 0 59.5
97 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2571 CRO 277w1 155b1 9w 17w1 107b 16w 72b0 22w0 64b 42b0 204w1 6.0 0 59.0
98 GM Kokarev Dmitry 2579 RUS 296w1 212b1 3w 6w1 18b0 167b1 7w0 38b0 175w1 71b0 144w 6.0 0 58.0
99 GM Balogh Csaba 2559 HUN 248b 235w1 76b 155w 31b 135w1 34b 48w 49b 67w 50b0 6.0 0 57.5
100 GM Nedev Trajko 2518 MKD 320w1 112b 5w 27b0 212w1 43b 89w1 66w 107b 25b0 141w 6.0 0 57.5
101 GM Popov Ivan 2594 RUS 169b 252w1 276b1 20w 158b 50w1 1b0 64w1 22b0 46w0 114b 6.0 0 57.0
102 GM Miladinovic Igor 2579 SRB 289b1 270w1 11b0 138w1 20b 6w0 61b 130w1 28b0 104w 146b 6.0 0 57.0
103 GM Dizdar Goran 2548 CRO 308w1 36b 176w1 7b 27w 108w 33b0 70b0 217w1 133b 131w 6.0 0 57.0
104 IM Sanikidze Tornike 2458 GEO 36w0 309b1 193w1 79b 68w1 5b 88w 119b 43w0 102b 93w 6.0 0 57.0
105 GM Bocharov Dmitry 2569 RUS 263w1 57b 203w1 9b0 178w1 36b 44w 37b0 191w1 20b0 110w 6.0 0 56.5
106 GM Nevednichy Vladislav 2558 ROU 287w1 3b0 236w1 67b 74w1 30w 75b 44b0 167w1 49w0 119b 6.0 0 56.5
107 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2616 SRB 223w1 116b1 58w 175b1 97w 96b 23w 12b0 100w 35b0 111w 6.0 0 55.5
108 GM Fedorov Alexei 2603 BLR 87w1 46b 118w1 59b 55w 103b 160w 39b0 113w 111b 116w 6.0 0 55.5
109 GM Riazantsev Alexander 2638 RUS 325b+ 143w 84b 115w 200b1 69w 29b0 45w 152b 145w 126b 6.0 0 54.5
110 GM Volokitin Andrei 2684 UKR 187w1 142b 156w0 144b 232w1 83b1 25w0 153b 124w1 15w0 105b 6.0 0 54.5
111 GM Sulskis Sarunas 2555 LTU 328b+ 17w0 202b 276w1 28b 76w 67b0 214w1 75b 108w 107b 6.0 0 54.5
112 GM Lenic Luka 2584 SLO 249b1 100w 24b 182w1 40w0 177b1 19w0 154b 55w0 179b 208w1 6.0 0 54.0
113 GM Steingrimsson Hedinn 2551 ISL 262b1 48w 16b0 128w 211b1 28w 76b0 218w1 108b 75w0 209b1 6.0 0 54.0
114 GM Jones Gawain 2522 ENG 257w1 10w 62b0 70b 279w1 201b 43w 129b 92w 127b 101w 6.0 0 54.0
115 GM Parligras Mircea 2561 ROU 260w1 167b 67w 109b 133w 80b 74w0 202b1 140w1 50w 36b0 6.0 0 54.0
116 GM Zhigalko Andrey 2545 BLR 231b1 107w0 241b1 31w 80w 129b 140w 43b0 184b1 174w 108b 6.0 0 53.5
117 GM Iljin Artem 2556 RUS 264b1 11w0 60b0 282w1 233b1 31w 50b 155w 139b 135w 133w 6.0 0 53.5
118 GM Kharitonov Alexandr 2526 RUS 314b1 47w 108b0 307w1 66b 22w 201w1 27b0 88w 131b 129w 6.0 0 53.5
119 GM Tomashevsky Evgeny 2658 RUS 229b 77w 61b0 274b1 183w 91b 161w1 104w 84b 122w 106w 6.0 0 53.5
120 GM Moiseenko Alexander 2650 UKR 61b 161w 182b0 227w1 173b 186w1 73b1 150w 58b 45w0 122b 6.0 0 53.0
121 GM Ovetchkin Roman 2556 RUS 290b1 16w 22b0 249w1 8b0 82w 240b1 63w0 205b 234w1 139b 6.0 0 52.5
122 GM Shomoev Anton 2559 RUS 279w1 1w 6b0 253b1 38w0 223b 169w 232b1 133w 119b 120w 6.0 0 52.0
123 GM Jovanovic Zoran 2546 CRO 310w1 94b0 256w1 129b 67w 140b 80w 127b0 146w 235b1 137w 6.0 0 52.0
124 GM Anastasian Ashot 2560 ARM 319b1 76w 50b0 242w1 155b0 184w1 21b0 219w1 110b0 205w1 135b 6.0 0 51.5
125 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej 2582 BLR 235b 221w 218b1 82w 238b 209w1 24b0 158w1 31b0 168w1 51b0 6.0 0 51.5
126 GM Marin Mihail 2556 ROU 327w+ 4w0 238b0 252w1 275b1 21w 28b0 184w 209b1 139w 109w 6.0 0 51.5
127 GM Petrosian Tigran 2615 ARM 214b 250w1 185b 220w1 78b 15w0 162b 123w1 147b0 114w 149b 6.0 0 51.5
128 Macak Stefan 2342 SVK 93w0 183b 195w1 113b 144w 175b 91w1 133b0 187w 166b 220w1 6.0 0 51.5
129 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2625 POL 184b 242w 217b1 123w 132b 116w 46b 114w 162b0 158w1 118b 6.0 0 51.5
130 IM Bosiocic Marin 2503 CRO 70w1 150b0 295w1 33b0 305w1 193b 181w 102b0 201w1 92b 136w 6.0 0 51.5
131 GM Nepomniachtchi Ian 2634 RUS 168b 173w 86b 225w1 35b0 208w1 152b0 192b 180w1 118w 103b 6.0 0 51.0
132 GM Kulaots Kaido 2530 EST 301w1 43b 7w0 315b1 129w 44b0 177w 178b 169w0 215b1 210w1 6.0 0 51.0
133 GM Sakaev Konstantin 2649 RUS 159b0 251w1 208b 197w1 115b 84w 200b0 128w1 122b 103w 117b 6.0 0 51.0
134 GM Djukic Nikola 2543 MNE 329w+ 30w0 282b1 8w 41b0 214w 219b 238w 82b0 250w1 213b1 6.0 0 50.5
135 GM Fedorchuk Sergey 2671 UKR 180w 165b0 315w 215b1 229w1 99b0 179w1 166b1 10w0 117b 124w 6.0 0 50.0
136 GM Dziuba Marcin 2577 POL 278b1 282w1 18b0 272w1 4b0 288w1 41b0 168w 61b0 159w1 130b 6.0 0 50.0
137 GM Huzman Alexander 2602 ISR 215b 138w 242b 86w 240b1 39w 157b 170w0 159b 197w1 123b 6.0 0 50.0
138 IM Llaneza Vega Marcos 2425 ESP 201w 137b 181w1 102b0 193w1 315b1 5w0 163b0 220w1 93b 95w 6.0 0 49.5
139 GM Delchev Aleksander 2639 BUL 258w1 15b0 206w 165b0 247w 178b1 146w1 191b 117w 126b 121w 6.0 0 49.5
140 GM Kobalia Mikhail 2627 RUS 242b 184w 168b0 270w1 228b1 123w 116b 162w 115b0 191w1 145b 6.0 0 49.5
141 GM Stefansson Hannes 2583 ISL 276b 275w0 250b1 64w0 280b1 51w1 77b0 86w 173b 154w1 100b 6.0 0 49.0
142 GM Minasian Artashes 2574 ARM 210w1 110w 57b0 42b 205w 204b 87w0 247b1 161w0 268b1 206w1 6.0 0 48.5
143 GM Meier Georg 2560 GER 316w1 109b 80w 167b0 268w 42b 202w 169b 208w1 87b0 223w1 6.0 0 48.5
144 GM Naumann Alexander 2523 GER 299b1 85w0 221b 110w 128b 269w 238b 211w1 78b0 233w1 98b 6.0 0 47.0
145 GM Drasko Milan 2536 MNE 307w1 9b0 253w 178b0 243w0 286b1 216w1 235b1 80w 109b 140w 6.0 0 46.0
146 GM Sanduleac Vasile 2461 MDA 16b0 264w 316b 285w1 49b0 306w1 139b0 271w1 123b 226b1 102w 6.0 0 46.0
147 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 2575 ESP 269w0 296b1 268w0 169b 281w1 205b 223w1 239b1 127w1 44b0 42w0 6.0 0 45.5
148 GM Georgiev Vladimir 2572 MKD 178w 315b 87w0 281b 169w 247b1 236w 268b1 71w0 206b 217w1 6.0 0 45.5
149 GM Safarli Eltaj 2524 AZE 303w1 52w0 249b 305b 269w 232b0 198w 237b1 239w1 80b 127w 6.0 0 44.5
150 GM Werle Jan 2581 NED 259b1 130w1 28b1 18w 9w1 2b0 40w0 120b 76w0 81b0 179w 5.5 0 60.5
151 GM Halkias Stelios 2584 GRE 253w1 157b 40w 87b1 167w 19b 57w 31w 24b0 91b0 183w 5.5 0 57.0
152 GM Vuckovic Bojan 2556 SRB 309w1 80b 37w 36b0 87w1 67b 131w1 9b0 109w 70b0 169w 5.5 0 57.0
153 GM Nijboer Friso 2558 NED 267b1 6w 1b0 202w1 21b 24w0 82b1 110w 155b0 213w 168b 5.5 0 56.5
154 IM Sebenik Matej 2502 SLO 20b0 306w1 257b1 47w 32b 85w1 10b0 112w 45b0 141b0 235w1 5.5 0 56.5
155 GM Almasi Zoltan 2674 HUN 91b1 97w0 178w1 99b 124w1 65b 79w0 117b 153w1 73b0 83w0 5.5 0 55.5
156 GM Azarov Sergei 2584 BLR 280b1 170w 110b1 50w 19w 20b 59w 57b0 171w 90b0 192w 5.5 0 55.5
157 GM Brkic Ante 2521 CRO 322b1 151w 47b 30w 174b 49w 137w 172b 89w0 203b1 92w0 5.5 0 54.5
158 IM Szabo Gergely 2516 ROU 286w1 79b1 27w1 94b0 101w 7b0 172w 125b0 178w 129b0 246w1 5.5 0 54.0
159 IM Saric Ivan 2500 CRO 133w1 181b1 66b 26w 57w0 79b0 305w1 53b0 137w 136b0 232b1 5.5 0 54.0
160 GM Shanava Konstantine 2518 GEO 312b1 172w0 194b1 75w1 54b0 26w1 108b 47w0 73b0 167w 188b 5.5 0 54.0
161 IM Bojkov Dejan 2492 BUL 38w 120b 70w 203b 76b0 259w1 119b0 280w1 142b1 68w 78b0 5.5 0 53.5
162 IM Braun Arik 2529 GER 311b1 66w0 224b1 72w 30b0 243w1 127w 140b 129w1 52b0 80w0 5.5 0 53.5
163 GM Maletin Pavel 2574 RUS 332b+ 2w0 288b1 60w0 241b1 238w1 17b0 138w1 48b0 82w0 165b 5.5 0 53.0
164 GM Savchenko Boris 2569 RUS 333w+ 28w0 227b1 275w1 34b 72w0 31b0 209w 86b0 218w 234b1 5.5 0 53.0
165 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2506 MKD 31b 135w1 13b0 139w1 25b0 63w0 252b1 176b0 241w 239b1 163w 5.5 0 53.0
166 GM Jianu Vlad-Cristian 2531 ROU 302b1 62w 75b 41w 72b0 253w1 49b 135w0 240b 128w 177w 5.5 0 53.0
167 GM Beliavsky Alexander 2641 SLO 331w+ 115w 45b 143w1 151b 98w0 84b0 186w1 106b0 160b 180w 5.5 0 52.5
168 GM Berescu Alin 2481 ROU 131w 74b 140w1 172b 65w0 176b 222w1 136b 181w 125b0 153w 5.5 0 52.5
169 Pileckis Emilis 2403 LTU 101w 174b0 186b 147w 148b 220w1 122b 143w 132b1 84w0 152b 5.5 0 52.5
170 GM Wells Peter 2521 ENG 304w1 156b 43w 201b 5w0 210b 237w1 137b1 33w0 88b0 176w 5.5 0 52.5
171 GM Jenni Florian 2550 SUI 334w+ 72w 48b0 221w1 6b0 219w 214b 227w1 156b 85w0 184b 5.5 0 51.5
172 GM Stocek Jiri 2584 CZE 243w1 160b1 2b0 168w 64b0 245w1 158b 157w 81b 86w0 187b 5.5 0 51.5
173 IM Nikolov Momchil 2488 BUL 74w 131b 38w 176b 120w 222b 83w0 296b1 141w 189b0 260w1 5.5 0 51.5
174 GM Bartel Mateusz 2588 POL 252b 169w1 59w0 213b1 157w 56b0 42w0 207b1 255w1 116b 55w0 5.5 0 51.0
175 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2524 GRE 298b1 13w 188b1 107w0 47b0 128w 218b 249w1 98b0 240w1 68b0 5.5 0 51.0
176 GM Miton Kamil 2620 POL 82b 219w1 103b0 173w 184b 168w 209b 165w1 46b0 187w 170b 5.5 0 50.5
177 Nestorovic Nikola 2381 SRB 32b0 193b0 310w1 196w1 261b1 112w0 132b 81w0 214b1 185w 166b 5.5 0 50.0
178 Beinoras Mindaugas 2339 LTU 148b 261w1 155b0 145w1 105b0 139w0 242b1 132w 158b 201w 185b 5.5 0 50.0
179 GM Kosic Dragan 2500 MNE 50b 8w 63b0 271w 221b 275w1 135b0 233w 224b1 112w 150b 5.5 0 49.5
180 GM Czebe Attila 2513 HUN 135b 31w0 252b 284w1 24b0 282w1 248b1 26w0 131b0 238w1 167b 5.5 0 49.5
181 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 2580 GRE 284b1 159w0 138b0 256w 224b1 242w1 130b 61w 168b 64w0 186b 5.5 0 49.0
182 IM Skoberne Jure 2492 SLO 28b0 263w1 120w1 112b0 70w0 235b 246w1 92b0 243w1 95b0 244w1 5.5 0 48.5
183 IM Mateuta Gabriel 2504 ROU 21b0 128w 271b 278w1 119b 74b0 215w1 201b 203w 188w 151b 5.5 0 48.5
184 IM Margvelashvili Giorgi 2455 GEO 129w 140b 65w0 286b1 176w 124b0 279w1 126b 116w0 212b1 171w 5.5 0 48.5
185 GM Blagojevic Dragisa 2532 MNE 292b1 188w 127w 44b 37w0 202b 239w0 243b 246w1 177b 178w 5.5 0 48.0
186 GM Carlsson Pontus 2513 SWE 19w 40b0 169w 235b 251w1 120b0 234w1 167b0 236w 202b1 181w 5.5 0 47.5
187 IM Nanu Ciprian-Costica 2515 ROU 110b0 278w 273b 259w1 293b1 33w0 269b1 49w0 128b 176b 172w 5.5 0 46.5
188 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2603 UKR 227w1 185b 175w0 245b0 202w0 277b1 210w1 208b 197w 183b 160w 5.5 0 46.5
189 GM Svetushkin Dmitry 2568 MDA 221b 248w1 21b0 209w0 249b 273w 227b0 275w1 190b1 173w1 63w0 5.5 0 45.5
190 IM Loeffler Stefan 2409 GER 47b0 298w1 55w0 89b0 295w1 226b 192w0 231b1 189w0 297b1 261w1 5.5 0 45.5
191 IM Rusev Krasimir 2516 BUL 2b0 271w 246b 224w 263b 241w1 284b1 139w 105b0 140b0 236w1 5.5 0 44.5
192 IM Szabo Krisztian 2507 HUN 14w0 277b 237b0 257w 278b 283w1 190b1 131w 85b0 273w1 156b 5.5 0 44.5
193 GM Gajewski Grzegorz 2601 POL 270b0 177w1 104b0 246w1 138b0 130w 268b0 253w1 234b0 257w1 240b1 5.5 0 44.5
194 FM Koepke Christian 2296 GER 226w1 58b0 160w0 204b 213w0 258b0 308w1 215b 247w1 216b 255w1 5.5 0 44.0
195 IM Hoffmann Michael 2471 GER 6b0 260w 128b0 297w1 271b 211w 221b1 89b0 232w 244b 267w1 5.5 0 43.5
196 GM Tukhaev Adam 2512 UKR 40w 19b0 235w 177b0 296w1 239b0 278w1 244b 202w 241b 233w1 5.5 0 43.5
197 GM Heberla Bartlomiej 2509 POL 24b0 210w1 307b 133b0 235w 252w 272b 270w1 188b 137b0 241w1 5.5 0 43.5
198 IM Bratanov Zsivko 2440 BUL 9w0 307b0 262b1 293w0 319b 316w1 149b 222b 277w1 200w1 58b0 5.5 0 43.0
199 Galopoulos Nikolaos 2243 GRE 35b0 204b0 281w0 318b1 246w 280w0 283b0 299w1 253b1 252w1 245b1 5.5 0 38.0
200 GM Markus Robert 2557 SRB 297w1 22w 41b 80b 109w0 234b1 133w1 30w0 50b0 198b0 207w 5.0 0 54.5
201 GM Pelletier Yannick 2607 SUI 138b 215w1 39b 170w 81b 114w 118b0 183w 130b0 178b 216w 5.0 0 52.0
202 IM Schroll Gerhard 2410 AUT 65w1 53b0 111w 153b0 188b1 185w 143b 115w0 196b 186w0 287b1 5.0 0 51.5
203 GM Miroshnichenko Evgenij 2642 UKR 208b1 84w 105b0 161w 86b 77w0 250b 223w1 183b 157w0 205b 5.0 0 50.5
204 IM Grigorov Grigor 2456 BUL 48b0 199w1 34b0 194w 260b1 142w 85b0 248w 269b 287w1 97b0 5.0 0 49.5
205 Filip Lucian 2459 ROU 17b0 290w 248b 283w1 142b 147w 26b0 293b1 121w 124b0 203w 5.0 0 49.0
206 GM Tratar Marko 2477 SLO 1b0 283w1 139b 49w 75b0 271w 243b 269w 249b1 148w 142b0 5.0 0 48.5
207 IM Kaplan Sasha 2428 ISR 75b 49w 29b0 267w1 84b0 248w0 285b1 174w0 283b1 222w 200b 5.0 0 48.5
208 IM Sulashvili Malkhaz 2491 GEO 203w0 286b1 133w 74b0 254w1 131b0 253b1 188w 143b0 237w1 112b0 5.0 0 48.0
209 IM Vasilev Milen 2469 BUL 80w0 279b 291w1 189b1 79w 125b0 176w 164b 126w0 278b1 113w0 5.0 0 48.0
210 FM Van Beek Alexander 2343 NED 142b0 197b0 311w1 51w 225b1 170w 188b0 217b0 258w1 242w1 132b0 5.0 0 47.5
211 FM Beckhuis Gernod 2350 GER 58w0 81b0 301w1 255b1 113w0 195b 213w1 144b0 245w0 228b 268w+ 5.0 0 47.5
212 FM Berbatov Kiprian 2220 BUL 335w+ 98w0 91b1 29w0 100b0 218w0 270b0 282w1 251b1 184w0 273b1 5.0 0 47.0
213 IM Berczes David 2453 HUN 72b0 262w 264b1 174w0 194b1 45w0 211b0 221w1 248b1 153b 134w0 5.0 0 47.0
214 GM Butnorius Algimantas 2442 LTU 127w 7b0 89w 316b 274w1 134b 171w 111b0 177w0 277b1 222w 5.0 0 47.0
215 IM Perunovic Miodrag 2420 SRB 137w 201b0 230b 135w0 267b 319w1 183b0 194w 264b1 132w0 269b1 5.0 0 47.0
216 IM Damaso Rui 2449 POR 18b0 308w1 222b 32w0 248b 221w 145b0 283w 285b1 194w 201b 5.0 0 46.5
217 IM Vavrak Peter 2466 SVK 11b0 287w1 129w0 244b 277w1 68b0 271b 210w1 103b0 269w1 148b0 5.0 0 46.0
218 IM Baumegger Siegfried 2440 AUT 30b0 231w1 125w0 279b0 266w1 212b1 175w 113b0 244w 164b 226w 5.0 0 46.0
219 IM Collas Didier 2446 FRA 44w 176b0 92w 294b 287w1 171b 134w 124b0 235w0 243b 278w1 5.0 0 45.5
220 GM Jankovic Alojzije 2528 CRO 318w1 27b0 244w1 127b0 237w0 169b0 266b1 250w1 138b0 270w1 128b0 5.0 0 45.5
221 FM Reutsky Sergei 2302 RUS 189w 125b 144w 171b0 179w 216b 195w0 213b0 301w 281b1 270b1 5.0 0 45.5
222 GM Banikas Hristos 2600 GRE 247w 244b 216w 56b0 256b1 173w 168b0 198w 268w 207b 214b 5.0 0 45.0
223 IM Zherebukh Yaroslav 2445 UKR 107b0 300w1 25b0 248w 307b1 122w 147b0 203b0 296w1 262w1 143b0 5.0 0 45.0
224 FM Filev Georgi 2392 BUL 25b0 312w1 162w0 191b 181w0 308b1 258w1 90b0 179w0 274b1 229w 5.0 0 45.0
225 IM Papin Vasily 2483 RUS 76b0 323w1 74w 131b0 210w0 260b1 249b0 254w1 233b0 271w 276b1 5.0 0 43.5
226 GM Novikov Stanislav 2564 RUS 194b0 284w1 272b0 241w0 289b1 190w 273b1 51w0 227b1 146w0 218b 5.0 0 43.0
227 IM Morchiashvili Bachana 2421 GEO 188b0 292w1 164w0 120b0 286w 287b1 189w1 171b0 226w0 293b1 230b 5.0 0 43.0
228 IM Jakovljevic Vlado 2463 BIH 41w0 297b1 44w0 266b1 140w0 284b0 263w 277b0 316b1 211w 271b1 5.0 0 42.0
229 GM Saric Ante 2505 CRO 119w 305b0 266w 296b1 135b0 233w0 306b 251w 271b 284w1 224b 5.0 0 41.0
230 GM Cao Sang 2535 HUN 274w0 266b 215w 243b 253w0 294b 289w1 281b1 87w0 236b 227w 5.0 0 40.0
231 Vlashki Nino 2206 BUL 116w0 218b0 259b0 321w1 236b0 299w1 241b 190w0 254b 275w1 280b1 5.0 0 39.0
232 IM Luch Michal 2383 POL 336b+ 32w1 52b0 25w 110b0 149w1 66b0 122w0 195b 255b 159w0 4.5 0 55.0
233 FM Bykhovsky Anatoly 2394 ISR 10b0 322w1 90w1 83b0 117w0 229b1 71w0 179b 225w1 144b0 196b0 4.5 0 52.5
234 IM Smirnov Artem 2438 RUS 34b1 68w0 32b 73w0 257b1 200w0 186b0 294w1 193w1 121b0 164w0 4.5 0 52.0
235 IM Vehi Bach Victor M 2381 ESP 125w 99b0 196b 186w 197b 182w 245b1 145w0 219b1 123w0 154b0 4.5 0 50.5
236 IM Dimitrov Pavel 2414 BUL 62b0 311w1 106b0 88b0 231w1 261w1 148b 73w0 186b 230w 191b0 4.5 0 50.5
237 Mladenov Plamen 2371 BUL 29b0 92b 192w1 261w 220b1 32w0 170b0 149w0 295b1 208b0 258w 4.5 0 50.0
238 IM Kapnisis Spyridon 2412 GRE 66b0 314w1 126w1 95b 125w 163b0 144w 134b 91w0 180b0 263w 4.5 0 50.0
239 FM Georgescu Tiberiu 2384 ROU 68b0 34w0 300b1 91w0 303b1 196w1 185b1 147w0 149b0 165w0 242b 4.5 0 49.5
240 IM Sarakauskas Gediminas 2449 LTU 94w0 310b1 79w0 323b1 137w0 263b1 121w0 257b1 166w 175b0 193w0 4.5 0 48.0
241 IM Marholev Dimitar 2400 BUL 52b0 299w1 116w0 226b1 163w0 191b0 231w 315b+ 165b 196w 197b0 4.5 0 47.5
242 IM Khmelniker Ilya 2459 ISR 140w 129b 137w 124b0 316w1 181b0 178w0 263b 260w1 210b0 239w 4.5 0 47.5
243 IM Popovic Milos 2387 SRB 172b0 70b0 309w1 230w 145b1 162b0 206w 185w 182b0 219w 264b 4.5 0 47.5
244 IM Atakisi Umut 2365 TUR 69b 222w 220b0 217w 77b0 307w 261b1 196w 218b 195w 182b0 4.5 0 47.5
245 GM Efimov Igor 2469 MNC 22b0 316w 260b1 188w1 69b0 172b0 235w0 306w1 211b1 83b0 199w0 4.5 0 46.5
246 FM Milchev Nikolay 2415 BUL 5w0 291b 191w 193b0 199b 267w1 182b0 316w1 185b0 249w1 158b0 4.5 0 46.0
247 FM Balogh Imre 2415 HUN 222b 69w0 261b0 264w1 139b 148w0 297b1 142w0 194b0 285w1 248b 4.5 0 46.0
248 FM Logothetis Sotirios 2291 GRE 99w 189b0 205w 223b 216w 207b1 180w0 204b 213w0 256b 247w 4.5 0 45.5
249 GM Bogdanovski Vlatko 2391 MKD 112w0 320b1 149w 121b0 189w 255b 225w1 175b0 206w0 246b0 298w1 4.5 0 45.5
250 IM Kozhuharov Spas 2433 BUL 7w 127b0 141w0 308b1 315w 279b 203w 220b0 266w1 134b0 254w 4.5 0 45.0
251 FM Lilov Valeri 2385 BUL 79w0 133b0 308b 290w1 186b0 262w1 86b0 229b 212w0 283w1 257b 4.5 0 44.5
252 IM Ris Robert 2395 NED 174w 101b0 180w 126b0 311w1 197b 165w0 256b 293w 199b0 297w1 4.5 0 44.5
253 Lomsadze Davit 2394 GEO 151b0 321w1 145b 122w0 230b1 166b0 208w0 193b0 199w0 307w1 294b1 4.5 0 44.5
254 IM Stamenkov Vanco 2350 MKD 78b0 91w0 302b 262w1 208b0 312w1 51b0 225b0 231w 300w1 250b 4.5 0 44.0
255 IM Colovic Aleksandar 2493 MKD 8b 50w0 278b 211w0 285b1 249w 280b 284w1 174b0 232w 194b0 4.5 0 43.0
256 Todorovic Jovan 2406 SRB 13b0 303w1 123b0 181b 222w0 297w 264b 252w 267b 248w 262b 4.5 0 42.5
257 Monev Alexander 2038 BUL 114b0 281b1 154w0 192b 234w0 278w 259b1 240w0 276b1 193b0 251w 4.5 0 42.5
258 IM Rasmussen Karsten 2486 DEN 139b0 285w1 8b0 306w0 283b 194w1 224b0 276w 210b0 286w1 237b 4.5 0 42.0
259 IM Moor Roger 2378 SUI 150w0 65b0 231w1 187b0 298w1 161b0 257w0 310b1 274w 261b0 293w1 4.5 0 41.5
260 Yordanov Nikolay 2296 BUL 115b0 195b 245w0 314b1 204w0 225w0 312b1 288w1 242b0 265w1 173b0 4.5 0 41.5
261 GM Tahirov Farhad 2533 AZE 315w 178b0 247w1 237b 177w0 236b0 244w0 298b 294b1 259w1 190b0 4.5 0 41.5
262 Goumas Georgios 2234 GRE 113w0 213b 198w0 254b0 304w1 251b0 286w 289b1 281w1 223b0 256w 4.5 0 41.0
263 FM Kotrotsos Vasilios 2323 GRE 105b0 182b0 314w 291b1 191w 240w0 228b 242w 270b0 301w1 238b 4.5 0 41.0
264 IM Vegh Endre 2278 HUN 117w0 146b 213w0 247b0 314w1 281b 256w 279b 215w0 296b1 243w 4.5 0 41.0
265 IM Grunberg Mihai-Lucian 2422 ROU 27w0 318b1 83w0 292b1 92w0 305b0 293w0 297b 309w1 260b0 291w1 4.5 0 40.5
266 IM Bakalarz Mietek 2361 LUX 12b0 230w 229b 228w0 218b0 292b1 220w0 300w1 250b0 295w 303b1 4.5 0 40.0
267 Milovic Jovan 2280 MNE 153w0 56b0 320w1 207b0 215w 246b0 317w 302b1 256w 298b1 195b0 4.5 0 39.5
268 IM Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek 2425 DEN 26b0 313w1 147b1 10w0 143b 90b0 193w1 148w0 222b 142w0 211b- 4.0 0 53.0
269 FM Pankov German 2349 RUS 147b1 29w1 85b0 78w0 149b 144b 187w0 206b 204w 217b0 215w0 4.0 0 51.5
270 GM Petkov Vladimir 2415 BUL 193w1 102b0 23w0 140b0 323w1 88b0 212w1 197b0 263w1 220b0 221w0 4.0 0 48.5
271 FM Kukov Velislav 2365 BUL 53w0 191b 183w 179b 195w 206b 217w 146b0 229w 225b 228w0 4.0 0 48.0
272 IM Lubczynski Rafal 2418 POL 54b0 302w1 226w1 136b0 89w 46b0 197w 91b0 278w0 279b 277w 4.0 0 48.0
273 IM Dimitrov Radoslav 2409 BUL 88w 33b0 187w 92b0 317w1 189b 226w0 287b 279w1 192b0 212w0 4.0 0 47.0
274 Kourousis Epaminondas 2191 GRE 230b1 12w0 77b 119w0 214b0 276w 282b1 82w0 259b 224w0 284b 4.0 0 46.5
275 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2392 RUS 89w 141b1 33w 164b0 126w0 179b0 315w 189b0 308w 231b0 309w1 4.0 0 46.5
276 Chigladze Iveri 2384 GEO 141w 89b1 101w0 111b0 90w0 274b 298w 258b 257w0 313b1 225w0 4.0 0 45.5
277 Sidorenko Ilya 2334 ISR 97b0 192w 64b0 302w1 217b0 188w0 309b1 228w1 198b0 214w0 272b 4.0 0 45.0
278 FM Mihok Oliver 2352 HUN 136w0 187b 255w 183b0 192w 257b 196b0 307w1 272b1 209w0 219b0 4.0 0 45.0
279 Orlov Oleg 2285 RUS 122b0 209w 51b 218w1 114b0 250w 184b0 264w 273b0 272w 282b 4.0 0 44.5
280 Georgiadis Ioannis 2394 GRE 156w0 304b1 96w0 90b 141w0 199b1 255w 161b0 287w0 308b1 231w0 4.0 0 44.5
281 FM Rombaldoni Axel 2398 ITA 85b0 257w0 199b1 148w 147b0 264w 300b1 230w0 262b0 221w0 295b1 4.0 0 44.5
282 IM Willemze Thomas 2399 NED 92w1 136b0 134w0 117b0 292w1 180b0 274w0 212b0 302w 317b1 279w 4.0 0 43.0
283 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos 2299 GRE 15w0 206b0 322w1 205b0 258w 192b0 199w1 216b 207w0 251b0 311w1 4.0 0 43.0
284 IM Pesotsky Vitaly 2370 UKR 181w0 226b0 313w1 180b0 322b1 228w1 191w0 255b0 298w 229b0 274w 4.0 0 41.0
285 FM Ramesa Davor 2321 CRO 83w0 258b0 298w1 146b0 255w0 291b1 207w0 317b1 216w0 247b0 310w1 4.0 0 40.0
286 FM Badev Kiril 2311 BUL 158b0 208w0 303b1 184w0 227b 145w0 262b 295w0 292b1 258b0 313w1 4.0 0 40.0
287 Bonev Todor 2284 BUL 106b0 217b0 304w 312w1 219b0 227w0 322b1 273w 280b1 204b0 202w0 4.0 0 39.0
288 Grecescu Gabriel-Andrei 2423 ROU 43w0 301b1 163w0 295b1 88w0 136b0 294w 260b0 297w0 309b 308w1 4.0 0 38.5
289 FM Arnaudov Petar G 2369 BUL 102w0 23b0 292w0 304b1 226w0 311b1 230b0 262w0 307b 302w1 290b 4.0 0 38.0
290 Sigalas Frangiskos 2250 GRE 121w0 205b 42w0 251b0 291w 298b0 302w 311b 317w 299b1 289w 4.0 0 36.5
291 Stavrianakis Ioannis 2121 GRE 39b0 246w 209b0 263w0 290b 285w0 292b0 320w1 310w1 306b1 265b0 4.0 0 36.5
292 Arnaudov Petar D 2162 BUL 185w0 227b0 289b1 265w0 282b0 266w0 291w1 309b0 286w0 320b1 306w1 4.0 0 36.0
293 FM Mudelsee Manfred 2284 GER 23w1 59b0 81w0 198b1 187w0 87b0 265b1 205w0 252b 227w0 259b0 3.5 0 49.5
294 FM Dinev Dejan 2298 MKD 84b0 86w0 321b1 219w 51b0 230w 288b 234b0 261w0 318b1 253w0 3.5 0 43.0
295 Hagesaether Arne 2174 NOR 337w+ 78w0 130b0 288w0 190b0 296b0 318w1 286b1 237w0 266b 281w0 3.5 0 41.5
296 Vedder Henk 2370 NED 98b0 147w0 317b1 229w0 196b0 295w1 307b1 173w0 223b0 264w0 300b 3.5 0 41.0
297 Pavlidis Anastasios 2280 GRE 200b0 228w0 312b 195b0 302w1 256b 247w0 265w 288b1 190w0 252b0 3.5 0 41.0
298 Kounalakis Evryklis 2099 GRE 175w0 190b0 285b0 300w1 259b0 290w1 276b 261w 284b 267w0 249b0 3.5 0 39.5
299 Kakkanas Evangelos 2058 GRE 144w0 241b0 323b0 317w0 -1 231b0 311w 199b0 304b1 290w0 321w1 3.5 0 36.5
300 Kokolias Konstantinos 2211 GRE 55w0 223b0 239w0 298b0 318w1 303b1 281w0 266b0 311w1 254b0 296w 3.5 0 35.5
301 Kostopoulos Evangelos 2152 GRE 132b0 288w0 211b0 319w0 309b 310b0 303w1 312w1 221b 263b0 307w 3.5 0 35.0
302 Klokas Konstantinos 2160 GRE 166w0 272b0 254w 277b0 297b0 321w1 290b 267w0 282b 289b0 318w1 3.5 0 35.0
303 Nitelea Barbu Alexandru 2090 ROU 149b0 256b0 286w0 310b1 239w0 300w0 301b0 318b 321w1 316w+ 266w0 3.5 0 33.5
304 Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros 1980 GRE 170b0 280w0 287b 289w0 262b0 313b0 321w0 314b1 299w0 -1 317w1 3.5 0 33.5
305 GM Georgiev Kiril 2665 BUL 77b 229w1 69b0 149w 130b0 265w1 159b0 0 0 0 0 3.0 0 51.0
306 IM Kostic Nebojsa 2334 SRB 73w0 154b0 318w1 258b1 71w0 146b0 229w 245b0 313b 291w0 292b0 3.0 0 43.0
307 Stanoev Atanas 2193 BUL 145b0 198w1 197w 118b0 223w0 244b 296w0 278b0 289w 253b0 301b 3.0 0 42.5
308 Elkin Leonid 2213 BLR 103b0 216b0 251w 250w0 320b1 224w0 194b0 322w1 275b 280w0 288b0 3.0 0 38.0
309 IM Medancic Rikard 2247 CRO 152b0 104w0 243b0 311b0 301w 314b1 277w0 292w1 265b0 288w 275b0 3.0 0 37.0
310 Dorfanis Ilarion 2207 GRE 123b0 240w0 177b0 303w0 321b 301w1 319b 259w0 291b0 312w1 285b0 3.0 0 37.0
311 Bozinovic Boban 2150 SRB 162w0 236b0 210b0 309w1 252b0 289w0 299b 290w 300b0 322w1 283b0 3.0 0 35.5
312 Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1900 GRE 160w0 224b0 297w 287b0 313w1 254b0 260w0 301b0 314w 310b0 320b1 3.0 0 34.0
313 Gengler Pierre 2200 LUX 90w0 268b0 284b0 320w 312b0 304w1 316b0 321b1 306w 276w0 286b0 3.0 0 31.0
314 Ivanov Stojan 2129 BUL 118w0 238b0 263b 260w0 264b0 309w0 320b 304w0 312b 321b 322w1 3.0 0 30.5
315 Muratet Casadevall Albert 2174 ESP 261b 148w 135b 132w0 250b 138w0 275b 241w- 0 0 0 2.5 0 47.5
316 Haroutjunian Dmitri 2293 ARM 143b0 245b 146w 214w 242b0 198b0 313w1 246b0 228w0 303b- 0 2.5 0 43.5
317 Ljangov Petar 2192 BUL 46w0 87b0 296w0 299b1 273b0 322w 267b 285w0 290b 282w0 304b0 2.5 0 36.5
318 Fragakis Efstratios 2133 GRE 220b0 265w0 306b0 199w0 300b0 320w1 295b0 303w 322b1 294w0 302b0 2.5 0 30.5
319 FM Hadzimanolis Antonios 2293 GRE 124w0 0 0 301b1 198w 215b0 310w 0 0 0 0 2.0 0 47.0
320 Aristotelous Vassilis 1954 CYP 100b0 249w0 267b0 313b 308w0 318b0 314w 291b0 -1 292w0 312w0 2.0 0 34.5
321 Petrusic Toni 1956 CRO 71w0 253b0 294w0 231b0 310w 302b0 304b1 313w0 303b0 314w 299b0 2.0 0 31.5
322 Ivanov Ljubomir 2019 BUL 157w0 233b0 283b0 -1 284w0 317b 287w0 308b0 318w0 311b0 314b0 1.5 0 33.5
323 Kanakaris Georgios 2300 GRE 45b0 225b0 299w1 240w0 270b0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.0 0 46.5
324 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2508 RUS 57b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
325 FM Nechepurenko Roman V 2485 RUS 109w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
326 FM Leniart Arkadiusz 2324 POL 95w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
327 FM Peterson Eric 2266 SVK 126b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
328 Tassopoulos Marios 2247 GRE 111w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
329 FM Valenti Giuseppe 2200 ITA 134b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
330 Rizos Georgios 2162 GRE 96b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
331 GM Krivoshey Sergei 2488 UKR 167b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
332 FM Agaragimov Djakhangir 2343 AZE 163w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
333 FM Sorm Daniel 2320 CZE 164b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
334 Ajvazi Ramadan 2225 EUR 171b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
335 GM Vovk Yuri 2549 UKR 212b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
336 GM Yemelin Vasily 2583 RUS 232w- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
337 GM Ibrahimov Rasul 2535 AZE 295b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
9th EUROPEAN INDIVIDUAL WOMEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP
Plovdiv 20.04 - 04.05.2008
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds
Rank Title Name Rtg FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pts. TB1 TB2
1 GM Lahno Kateryna 2479 UKR 111b1 113w1 5b 43w1 12b 4w 47b1 2w1 8b 29w1 3w 8.5 0 62.0
2 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2466 LTU 69w1 15b1 17w1 46b 96w1 29b 3w 1b0 31w1 9b 8w1 8.0 2 62.0
3 IM Ushenina Anna 2474 UKR 158w+ 87w1 30b 14w 20b1 12w1 2b 11w1 10b 4w 1b 8.0 3 65.0
4 WGM Zhukova Natalia 2450 UKR 82w1 128b1 57w 35b 25w1 1b 9w1 10w 7b1 3b 6w 8.0 0 63.5
5 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2413 ARM 47w1 70b1 1w 26b 44w1 19b 32w 6b0 50w1 45b1 17w1 8.0 0 59.5
6 IM Skripchenko Almira 2443 FRA 105b 100w1 83b 104w1 43b 36w 20b1 5w1 11b1 8w 4b 8.0 0 58.0
7 IM Dembo Yelena 2429 GRE 58w 145b1 45w 81b1 35w 17b 22w1 44b1 4w0 41b1 33w1 8.0 0 57.0
8 GM Cramling Pia 2539 SWE 53b1 51w 96w 45b1 75w1 9b 29w1 13b1 1w 6b 2b0 7.5 0 61.0
9 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2470 RUS 94b1 90w 51b 52w1 14b1 8w 4b0 61w1 48b1 2w 10b 7.5 0 60.0
10 IM Muzychuk Anna 2486 SLO 106w1 55b 50w1 31b1 46w 18b 73w1 4b 3w 17b 9w 7.5 0 59.0
11 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2538 BUL 62w1 50b 22w1 48b1 29w 46b 18w1 3b0 6w0 67b1 31w1 7.5 0 58.5
12 IM Dzagnidze Nana 2443 GEO 72w1 95b1 44w 57b1 1w 3b0 26w1 31b 45w 22w 35b1 7.5 0 58.5
13 IM Danielian Elina 2479 ARM 80w1 43b0 106w1 73b1 17w 24b1 46w1 8w0 30b 44b1 16w 7.5 0 57.0
14 IM Lomineishvili Maia 2400 GEO 133w1 74b 23w1 3b 9w0 15b 63w 102b1 66w1 33b 37w1 7.5 0 57.0
15 WGM Demina Julia 2337 RUS 125b1 2w0 54b1 99w 16b 14w 21b0 121w1 47b1 34w1 29b1 7.5 0 56.5
16 IM Socko Monika 2505 POL 49b 97w 74w1 51b 15w 96b1 17w0 104b1 73w1 30b1 13b 7.5 0 53.5
17 IM Houska Jovanka 2390 ENG 107b1 54w1 2b0 76w1 13b 7w 16b1 29b 32w1 10w 5b0 7.0 0 63.0
18 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2449 GER 130b1 52w 77b1 20w 55b1 10w 11b0 36w 27b 43w 45b1 7.0 0 57.5
19 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2477 HUN 97b 49w 59b1 83w1 21b 5w 35b 25w 22b0 52w1 71b1 7.0 0 57.0
20 IM Repkova Eva 2381 SVK 101w 122b1 66w1 18b 3w0 62b1 6w0 72b 82w1 64b1 23w 7.0 0 56.0
21 IM Rajlich Iweta 2411 POL 145w 58b 69w1 84b1 19w 73b0 15w1 56b 23w 63b1 26w 7.0 0 56.0
22 WGM Zimina Olga 2363 ITA 120b 123w1 11b0 105w1 49b 53w1 7b0 80w1 19w1 12b 32w 7.0 0 55.5
23 WGM Romanko Marina 2325 RUS 146b1 33w 14b0 119w1 99b 39w1 30b0 49w1 21b 48w1 20b 7.0 0 55.0
24 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2409 TUR 100b 105w1 52b 49w 77b1 13w0 83b1 40w 43b 56w1 25b 7.0 0 53.5
25 IM Turova Irina 2380 RUS 122w 101b 58w1 98w1 4b0 66b 74w1 19b 64w 65b1 24w 7.0 0 53.0
26 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko 2371 GEO 147b1 144w 132b1 5w 34b 30w 12b0 53w 97b1 54w1 21b 7.0 0 51.5
27 WIM Molchanova Tatjana 2359 RUS 123b 120w 119b 60w 89b1 49w 98b 59w1 18w 32b 44w1 7.0 0 50.0
28 WGM Cosma Elena Luminita 2374 ROU 54b0 149w 118b 41w1 59b 105w1 40b0 89w1 81b 102w1 43b1 7.0 0 50.0
29 IM Kovalevskaya Ekaterina 2421 RUS 59b1 104w1 76b1 36w1 11b 2w 8b0 17w 55b1 1b0 15w0 6.5 0 61.5
30 WGM Melia Salome 2413 GEO 91w1 84b1 3w 96b0 63w1 26b 23w1 32b 13w 16w0 40b 6.5 0 59.0
31 IM Moser Eva 2395 AUT 112b 109w1 60b1 10w0 40b 52w1 80b1 12w 2b0 73w1 11b0 6.5 0 57.0
32 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2466 GEO 85b0 133w1 97b1 42w1 36b 43w1 5b 30w 17b0 27w 22b 6.5 0 57.0
33 GM Peng Zhaoqin 2455 NED 141w1 23b 55w0 85b1 56w1 48b 44w0 47w1 36b1 14w 7b0 6.5 0 56.5
34 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2420 RUS 64w1 73b 56w1 44b 26w 35b 45w 50b 67w 15b0 66w1 6.5 0 55.5
35 WGM Muzychuk Mariya 2387 UKR 109b 112w1 144b1 4w 7b 34w 19w 73b0 111w1 70b1 12w0 6.5 0 55.5
36 IM Vasilevich Tatjana 2360 UKR 136w1 157b1 38w1 29b0 32w 6b 48w 18b 33w0 62b 81w1 6.5 0 54.5
37 IM Tairova Elena 2412 RUS 60b0 124w1 107b1 53w0 65b1 90w1 61b 43w 56b 55w1 14b0 6.5 0 52.5
38 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2434 SRB 65b1 42w1 36b0 102w 53b1 47w0 43b0 97w0 122b1 80w1 73b1 6.5 0 51.5
39 IM Kachiani-Gersinska Ketino 2388 GER 76w0 142b1 93w1 47b 62w 23b0 82w 74b 60w1 88b1 41w 6.5 0 51.5
40 WGM Kadimova Ilaha 2308 AZE 152b1 99w0 126b 132w1 31w 57b 28w1 24b 44w0 46b1 30w 6.5 0 51.0
41 WIM Nikoladze Sopio 2249 GEO 75w0 92b0 153w1 28b0 148w1 136b1 128b1 52w1 79b1 7w0 39b 6.5 0 48.0
42 WGM Sharevich Anna 2311 BLR 129w1 38b0 101w1 32b0 131w 143b 100w 96b1 46w 57b 91w1 6.5 0 47.5
43 WIM Nemcova Katerina 2344 CZE 138w1 13w1 99b1 1b0 6w 32b0 38w1 37b 24w 18b 28w0 6.0 0 61.0
44 WGM Stepovaia Tatiana 2378 RUS 118b1 78w1 12b 34w 5b0 102w1 33b1 7w0 40b1 13w0 27b0 6.0 0 60.0
45 WGM Voiska Margarita 2339 BUL 103b 68w1 7b 8w0 133b1 78w1 34b 75w1 12b 5w0 18w0 6.0 0 58.5
46 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela 2415 ROU 89b1 102w1 98b1 2w 10b 11w 13b0 55w0 42b 40w0 76b1 6.0 0 57.5
47 WGM Golubenko Valentina 2253 CRO 5b0 140w1 113b1 39w 51w1 38b1 1w0 33b0 15w0 77b 97w1 6.0 0 56.5
48 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2397 POL 124b1 60w 85b1 11w0 88b1 33w 36b 81w1 9w0 23b0 70w 6.0 0 56.0
49 FM Schuurman Petra 2295 NED 16w 19b 157w1 24b 22w 27b 67w 23b0 131w1 66b0 96w1 6.0 0 56.0
50 WGM Milliet Sophie 2354 FRA 121b1 11w 10b0 100w 60b1 98w 68b1 34w 5b0 53w 72b 6.0 0 55.5
51 IM Sedina Elena 2356 ITA 115w1 8b 9w 16w 47b0 58b 59w0 107b1 100w1 72b 65w 6.0 0 55.0
52 WGM Kochetkova Julia 2316 RUS 114w1 18b 24w 9b0 134w1 31b0 60w1 41b0 101w1 19b0 115w1 6.0 0 55.0
53 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 2296 RUS 8w0 115b1 129w1 37b1 38w0 22b0 131w1 26b 57w 50b 63w 6.0 0 54.5
54 WIM Tsiganova Monika 2198 EST 28w1 17b0 15w0 80b0 157w1 106b1 62w1 63b 104w1 26b0 67w 6.0 0 54.5
55 IM Gvetadze Sopio 2350 GEO 110w1 10w 33b1 75b 18w0 74b 96w1 46b1 29w0 37b0 58w 6.0 0 54.0
56 WGM Benderac Ana 2334 SRB 68b 103w1 34b0 109w1 33b0 112w1 99b1 21w 37w 24b0 64w 6.0 0 53.5
57 IM Ciuksyte Dagne 2380 ENG 119b1 143w1 4b 12w0 102b 40w 81b0 85w1 53b 42w 62b 6.0 0 53.0
58 WIM Schneider Veronika 2261 HUN 7b 21w 25b0 155w1 71b 51w 77b0 136w1 86b 87w1 55b 6.0 0 52.5
59 WFM Raeva Elitsa 2258 BUL 29w0 114b1 19w0 127b1 28w 77w 51b1 27b0 88w0 131b1 116w1 6.0 0 52.0
60 WIM Worek Joanna 2244 POL 37w1 48b 31w0 27b 50w0 110b1 52b0 144w1 39b0 118w1 102b1 6.0 0 52.0
61 WGM Kovanova Baira 2372 RUS 131w1 96b0 64w1 78b 74w 76b1 37w 9b0 72w 81b 69w 6.0 0 51.0
62 WGM Aginian Nelly 2295 ARM 11b0 147w1 155b1 79w 39b 20w0 54b0 109w1 98b1 36w 57w 6.0 0 51.0
63 WIM Galojan Lilit 2324 ARM 144b0 118w 123b1 120w1 30b0 103w1 14b 54w 68b1 21w0 53b 6.0 0 50.0
64 WGM Rogule Laura 2255 LAT 34b0 137w1 61b0 140w1 83b0 125w1 90b1 77w1 25b 20w0 56b 6.0 0 50.0
65 WGM Velcheva Maria 2262 BUL 38w0 127b0 146w1 129b1 37w0 101b1 71b 87w1 83b1 25w0 51b 6.0 0 50.0
66 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2322 AZE 132b 150w1 20b0 143w 101b1 25w 79b 98w1 14b0 49w1 34b0 6.0 0 49.0
67 IM Jackova Jana 2345 CZE 78b0 119w0 147b1 124w1 100b1 68w 49b 118w1 34b 11w0 54b 6.0 0 48.5
68 WFM Bulmaga Irina 2106 MDA 56w 45b0 145w 141b1 84w1 67b 50w0 108b1 63w0 97b 106w1 6.0 0 48.5
69 WIM Andriasian Siranush 2278 ARM 2b0 154w1 21b0 103w0 114b1 121w 123b1 86w 78b 99w1 61b 6.0 0 48.0
70 WIM Rudolf Anna 2302 HUN 140b1 5w0 78b0 101w0 151b1 109w1 124b1 79w 75b1 35w0 48b 6.0 0 47.0
71 IM Foisor Cristina Adela 2364 ROU 98w0 131b 92w 145b1 58w 82b 65w 100b 133w1 84b1 19w0 6.0 0 46.5
72 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 2268 NED 12b0 153w1 79b0 125w0 155b1 132w1 108b1 20w 61b 51w 50w 6.0 0 46.0
73 WIM Batsiashvili Nino 2304 GEO 137b1 34w 108b1 13w0 79b1 21w1 10b0 35w1 16b0 31b0 38w0 5.5 0 58.5
74 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya 2276 RUS 159w+ 14w 16b0 86w1 61b 55w 25b0 39w 103b 75w 90b 5.5 0 55.0
75 IM Vajda Szidonia 2413 HUN 41b1 85w 90b1 55w 8b0 83w 87w1 45b0 70w0 74b 82w 5.5 0 52.0
76 WIM Vojinovic Jovana 2217 MNE 39b1 86w1 29w0 17b0 128b1 61w0 102b0 90w1 77b 111w1 46w0 5.5 0 51.5
77 IM Dworakowska Joanna 2335 POL 135w 134b1 18w0 91b1 24w0 59b 58w1 64b0 76w 47w 94b 5.5 0 51.5
78 WFM Butuc Maria 2137 RUS 67w1 44b0 70w1 61w 87b 45b0 97w 88b 69w 116b 84w 5.5 0 51.5
79 IM Vasilevich Irina 2395 RUS 149w1 98b0 72w1 62b 73w0 94b1 66w 70b 41w0 82b 85w 5.5 0 51.0
80 WGM Voicu Carmen 2290 ROU 13b0 126w0 121b1 54w1 125b1 108w1 31w0 22b0 135w1 38b0 92w 5.5 0 50.0
81 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2301 BUL 148w 139b 127w1 7w0 103b 126b1 57w1 48b0 28w 61w 36b0 5.5 0 49.5
82 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2271 AZE 4b0 146w1 86b 108w 144b 71w 39b 113w1 20b0 79w 75b 5.5 0 49.5
83 WGM Gara Anita 2331 HUN 139w 148b1 6w 19b0 64w1 75b 24w0 143b1 65w0 91b0 127w1 5.5 0 49.0
84 WGM Shaidullina Sandugach 2298 RUS 156b1 30w0 125b1 21w0 68b0 119w 112b1 103w 118b1 71w0 78b 5.5 0 47.5
85 WIM Ionica Iulia-Ionela 2278 ROU 32w1 75b 48w0 33w0 119b 149b1 143w 57b0 138w1 86w 79b 5.5 0 47.0
86 IM Collas Silvia 2395 FRA 142w1 76b0 82w 74b0 122w1 97b 118w 69b 58w 85b 93w 5.5 0 47.0
87 WIM Majdan Joanna 2338 POL 154w1 3b0 91w 112b1 78w 99w 75b0 65b0 143w1 58b0 119w1 5.5 0 46.5
88 WFM Akatova Ekaterina 2320 RUS 96w0 136b 122w1 92b1 48w0 118b0 137b1 78w 59b1 39w0 89b 5.5 0 46.5
89 WGM Makropoulou Marina 2254 GRE 46w0 129b0 114w1 156b1 27w0 134b1 113w 28b0 96w 126b1 88w 5.5 0 46.5
90 WIM Sandu Mihaela 2325 ROU 151w1 9b 75w0 131b 107w1 37b0 64w0 76b0 136w1 120b1 74w 5.5 0 46.0
91 WFM Ohme Melanie 2248 GER 30b0 156w1 87b 77w0 118b0 138w1 121b0 123w1 125b1 83w1 42b0 5.5 0 45.0
92 Pavlidou Ekaterini 1978 GRE 104b0 41w1 71b 88w0 105b0 123w0 147b 134w1 130b1 128w1 80b 5.5 0 44.5
93 WGM Maksimovic Suzana 2264 SRB 99b0 152w1 39b0 151w1 108b0 137w0 110b0 132w1 114b1 124w1 86b 5.5 0 40.5
94 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2283 SLO 9w0 138b 134w 139b1 126w 79w0 120b 131b0 144w1 135b1 77w 5.5 0 40.0
95 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2314 MDA 153b1 12w0 143b 144w 98b0 124w0 103b0 139w 154b1 123w1 121b1 5.5 0 37.5
96 Kazimova Narmin 2071 AZE 88b1 61w1 8b 30w1 2b0 16w0 55b0 42w0 89b 133w1 49b0 5.0 0 57.0
97 WIM Komiagina Maria 2285 RUS 19w 16b 32w0 110b 135w1 86w 78b 38b1 26w0 68w 47b0 5.0 0 55.0
98 Isgandarova Khayala 2193 AZE 71b1 79w1 46w0 25b0 95w1 50b 27w 66b0 62w0 100b 111b 5.0 0 53.0
99 IM Ovod Evgenija 2437 RUS 93w1 40b1 43w0 15b 23w 87b 56w0 111b0 126w1 69b0 112b 5.0 0 52.5
100 WIM Franciskovic Borka 2240 CRO 24w 6b0 138w1 50b 67w0 116b1 42b 71w 51b0 98w 103b 5.0 0 52.5
101 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2205 TUR 20b 25w 42b0 70b1 66w0 65w0 132b1 128w1 52b0 113w 108b 5.0 0 52.0
102 WGM Juergens Vera 2302 GER 155w1 46b0 139w1 38b 57w 44b0 76w1 14w0 124b1 28b0 60w0 5.0 0 51.5
103 WFM Danelia Mariam 2129 GEO 45w 56b0 116w 69b1 81w 63b0 95w1 84b 74w 106b0 100w 5.0 0 49.5
104 WIM Paulet Iozefina 2308 ROU 92w1 29b0 110w1 6b0 143w 131b 107w1 16w0 54b0 115b0 134w1 5.0 0 48.5
105 WGM Calzetta Monica 2264 ESP 6w 24b0 136w1 22b0 92w1 28b0 126w 135b0 127w 110b 132w1 5.0 0 48.5
106 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 2292 GRE 10b0 121w1 13b0 118w 109b 54w0 134b1 120w 115b 103w1 68b0 5.0 0 48.0
107 WFM Nikolova Adriana 2219 BUL 17w0 117b1 37w0 116b1 90b0 130w1 104b0 51w0 153b1 108w 113b 5.0 0 47.5
108 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2375 ROU 134w 135b1 73w0 82b 93w1 80b0 72w0 68w0 109b1 107b 101w 5.0 0 47.0
109 WIM Jelica Mara 2206 CRO 35w 31b0 148w1 56b0 106w 70b0 151w1 62b0 108w0 144b1 135w1 5.0 0 45.5
110 WFM Ozturk Kubra 2169 TUR 55b0 111w1 104b0 97w 130b 60w0 93w1 116b0 128b 105w 133b1 5.0 0 45.5
111 WGM Levushkina Elena 2291 GER 1w0 110b0 115w1 134b0 127w1 133b 119w1 99w1 35b0 76b0 98w 5.0 0 45.0
112 WIM Umudova Nargiz 2222 AZE 31w 35b0 135w1 87w0 120b1 56b0 84w0 138b0 146w1 143b1 99w 5.0 0 44.5
113 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija 2346 SRB 126w1 1b0 47w0 149b 136w 144w1 89b 82b0 120w 101b 107w 5.0 0 43.5
114 Ikonomopoulou Maria 2050 GRE 52b0 59w0 89b0 115b1 69w0 141b0 140w1 149b1 93w0 154b1 131w1 5.0 0 43.0
115 WIM Marin Irina Luiza 2182 ROU 51b0 53w0 111b0 114w0 154b 150b1 148w1 145b1 106w 104w1 52b0 5.0 0 42.0
116 IM Klinova Masha 2318 ISR 150b 132w0 103b 107w0 139b1 100w0 122b 110w1 121b1 78w 59b0 5.0 0 42.0
117 WFM Paikidze Nazi 2347 GEO 143b0 107w0 150b1 133w0 121b0 127w0 155b1 154w 139b 153w1 125b1 5.0 0 33.5
118 WIM Papadopoulou Vera 2199 GRE 44w0 63b 28w 106b 91w1 88w1 86b 67b0 84w0 60b0 141w 4.5 0 51.0
119 WIM Makka Ioulia 2204 GRE 57w0 67b1 27w 23b0 85w 84b 111b0 125w0 155b1 137w1 87b0 4.5 0 48.5
120 WIM Gavasheli Ana 2191 GEO 22w 27b 128w 63b0 112w0 129b1 94w 106b 113b 90w0 130b 4.5 0 48.0
121 WFM Videnova Iva 2178 BUL 50w0 106b0 80w0 153b1 117w1 69b 91w1 15b0 116w0 141b1 95w0 4.5 0 47.5
122 Skinke Katrina 2204 LAT 25b 20w0 88b0 138w1 86b0 135w 116w 129b1 38w0 127b0 146w1 4.5 0 46.5
123 WFM Mammadova Gulnar 2188 AZE 27w 22b0 63w0 135b0 150w1 92b1 69w0 91b0 148w1 95b0 145w1 4.5 0 46.5
124 WIM Seps Monika 2237 SUI 48w0 37b0 137w1 67b0 156w1 95b1 70w0 127b1 102w0 93b0 126w 4.5 0 46.5
125 WFM Ni Viktorija 2120 LAT 15w0 141b1 84w0 72b1 80w0 64b0 145w 119b1 91w0 142b1 117w0 4.5 0 46.0
126 Minina Veronika 2148 RUS 113b0 80b1 40w 128w 94b 81w0 105b 130w1 99b0 89w0 124b 4.5 0 46.0
127 WFM Bensdorp Laura 2085 NED 128b0 65w1 81b0 59w0 111b0 117b1 149w1 124w0 105b 122w1 83b0 4.5 0 45.5
128 WGM Kursova Maria 2322 RUS 127w1 4w0 120b 126b 76w0 145b1 41w0 101b0 110w 92b0 143w1 4.5 0 44.5
129 Stefanova Milena 2029 BUL 42b0 89w1 53b0 65w0 147b 120w0 152b1 122w0 141b0 150w1 153b1 4.5 0 40.0
130 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 2270 UKR 18w0 151b 131w0 157b1 110w 107b0 146w1 126b0 92w0 138b1 120w 4.5 0 39.5
131 WFM Bogumil Tatiana 2194 RUS 61b0 71w 130b1 90w 42b 104w 53b0 94w1 49b0 59w0 114b0 4.0 0 51.0
132 Efroimski Marsel 2081 ISR 66w 116b1 26w0 40b0 149w 72b0 101w0 93b0 -1 147w1 105b0 4.0 0 48.0
133 WIM Popova Natalija 2239 BLR 14b0 32b0 152w1 117b1 45w0 111w 144b 137w1 71b0 96b0 110w0 4.0 0 45.5
134 WIM Sarakauskiene Zivile 2198 LTU 108b 77w0 94b 111w1 52b0 89w0 106w0 92b0 151b1 152w1 104b0 4.0 0 45.5
135 Hairapetian Anna 2115 ARM 77b 108w0 112b0 123w1 97b0 122b 142w1 105w1 80b0 94w0 109b0 4.0 0 45.0
136 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 2189 SUI 36b0 88w 105b0 150w1 113b 41w0 141w1 58b0 90b0 140w 137b 4.0 0 44.5
137 Vladimirova Maria 1976 BUL 73w0 64b0 124b0 -1 141w1 93b1 88w0 133b0 142w 119b0 136w 4.0 0 43.0
138 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2133 GEO 43b0 94w 100b0 122b0 152w1 91b0 156w1 112w1 85b0 130w0 140b 4.0 0 42.0
139 Grapsa Georgia 2098 GRE 83b 81w 102b0 94w0 116w0 156b 154w 95b 117w 145b 142w 4.0 0 42.0
140 Nikolaidou Eleni 1817 GRE 70w0 47b0 142w1 64b0 145w0 146b0 114b0 -1 156w1 136b 138w 4.0 0 41.5
141 WIM Ivkina Olga 2278 RUS 33b0 125w0 154b1 68w0 137b0 114w1 136b0 146b 129w1 121w0 118b 4.0 0 40.0
142 WIM Gromova Iulia 2232 RUS 86b0 39w0 140b0 148b 146w 153w1 135b0 151w1 137b 125w0 139b 4.0 0 35.5
143 WFM Cherednichenko Elena 2155 UKR 117w1 57b0 95w 66b 104b 42w 85b 83w0 87b0 112w0 128b0 3.5 0 49.0
144 Bednikova Stefi 2086 BUL 63w1 26b 35w0 95b 82w 113b0 133w 60b0 94b0 109w0 147b 3.5 0 49.0
145 WIM Padurariu Ioana-Smaranda 2242 ROU 21b 7w0 68b 71w0 140b1 128w0 125b 115w0 152b 139w 123b0 3.5 0 45.0
146 WFM De Rosa Maria 2094 ITA 23w0 82b0 65b0 147w 142b 140w1 130b0 141w 112b0 155w1 122b0 3.5 0 40.5
147 WIM Stiri Alexandra 2193 GRE 26w0 62b0 67w0 146b 129w 148b 92w 153b0 149w1 132b0 144w 3.5 0 39.5
148 Galunova Tsveta 1816 BUL 81b 83w0 109b0 142w 41b0 147w 115b0 150w1 123b0 151w0 157b1 3.5 0 39.5
149 WFM Mijovic Aleksandra 2222 MNE 79b0 28b 151w 113w 132b 85w0 127b0 114w0 147b0 157w1 152b 3.5 0 39.0
150 WFM Khropova Larisa 2069 RUS 116w 66b0 117w0 136b0 123b0 115w0 -1 148b0 157w1 129b0 155w1 3.5 0 39.0
151 Foisor Mihaela-Veronica 2088 ROU 90b0 130w 149b 93b0 70w0 157w1 109b0 142b0 134w0 148b1 154w 3.5 0 38.5
152 WFM Bakalarz Grazyna 2006 LUX 40w0 93b0 133b0 154w 138b0 -1 129w0 156b1 145w 134b0 149w 3.5 0 37.5
153 WFM Bayrak Asli 2031 TUR 95w0 72b0 41b0 121w0 -1 142b0 157b1 147w1 107w0 117b0 129w0 3.0 0 43.5
154 WFM Coimbra Margarida 2120 POR 87b0 69b0 141w0 152b 115w 155w 139b 117b 95w0 114w0 151b 3.0 0 40.5
155 Boyarchenko Marie 1877 LUX 102b0 -1 62w0 58b0 72w0 154b 117w0 157b1 119w0 146b0 150b0 2.5 0 41.5
156 Tsarouha Marianthi 1747 GRE 84w0 91b0 -1 89w0 124b0 139w 138b0 152w0 140b0 0 0 1.5 0 43.5
157 Mihajlova Diana 1623 ENG -1 36w0 49b0 130w0 54b0 151b0 153w0 155w0 150b0 149b0 148w0 1.0 0 38.0
158 WFM Gunina Valentina 2285 RUS 3b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
159 IM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2452 SCO 74b- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 49.5
Annotation:
Tie Break1: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)