Kritz Leonid Bakalarz Mieczyslaw
    Opponent   Result     Opponent   Result
1 w Leniart Arkadiusz 1 1 w Andersson Ulf
2 b Eljanov Pavel 2 b Kornev Alexei 0
3 w Cheparinov Ivan 3 w Sulskis Sarunas 0
4 b Kharlov Andrei 1 4 b Swiercz Dariusz 1
5 w Macieja Bartlomiej 5 w Dizdar Goran 0
6 w Movsesian Sergei 0 6 b Praszak Michal 1
7 b Kobalia Mikhail 7 w Khairullin Ildar
8 b Tregubov Pavel V 8 b Hulak Krunoslav
9 w Aleksandrov Aleksej 0 9 b Chuchelov Vladimir 0
10 b Gaprindashvili Valeriane 0 10 w Petrosian Tigran L 0
11 w Magalashvili Davit 11 b Erturan Yakup 1
12 b Abergel Thal 1 12 w Citak Selim 1
13 w Karlsson Lars 0 13 w Pavasovic Dusko
    Total     6     Total     6
Standings after Round XIII
Rank Name       ELO   Score   MiBu Bu Wins Progr
1 Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2670 10.0 91.5 107.5 7 71.5
2 Radjabov Teimour 2673 9.5 87.0 102.5 7 67.0
3 Karjakin Sergey 2635 9.0 92.5 108.5 8 72.0
4 Ivanchuk Vassily 2739 9.0 90.0 106.0 5 68.0
5 Aronian Levon 2693 9.0 87.5 102.5 5 65.0
6 Beliavsky Alexander G 2630 9.0 86.5 102.5 6 67.0
7 Eljanov Pavel 2641 9.0 84.0 99.5 6 63.5
8 Moiseenko Alexander 2665 9.0 84.0 98.5 7 63.5
9 Asrian Karen 2611 9.0 82.5 98.0 6 67.5
10 Milov Vadim 2653 8.5 91.0 106.5 6 69.5
11 Tiviakov Sergei 2631 8.5 85.5 101.0 4 63.5
12 Jakovenko Dmitry 2608 8.5 85.0 100.0 4 61.5
13 Rublevsky Sergei 2645 8.5 84.0 98.5 5 62.0
14 Kotronias Vasilios 2578 8.5 81.0 95.5 5 63.5
15 Sokolov Ivan 2662 8.5 79.0 93.0 5 58.0
16 Timofeev Artyom 2622 8.5 78.5 92.5 5 57.5
17 Kobalia Mikhail 2644 8.5 78.0 92.5 5 57.0
18 Dreev Alexey 2705 8.0 89.0 105.0 4 66.5
19 Pantsulaia Levan 2496 8.0 88.5 105.0 4 62.0
20 Najer Evgeniy 2615 8.0 85.5 101.0 4 62.5
21 Balogh Csaba 2531 8.0 85.5 96.0 4 61.0
22 Popov Valerij 2568 8.0 84.0 98.0 5 58.0
23 Naiditsch Arkadij 2626 8.0 83.5 99.5 6 59.5
24 Efimenko Zahar 2620 8.0 83.0 97.5 4 58.5
25 Malakhov Vladimir 2670 8.0 83.0 97.5 4 58.0
26 Sakaev Konstantin 2672 8.0 83.0 97.5 4 57.5
27 Cao Sang 2536 8.0 83.0 95.5 5 59.0
28 Movsesian Sergei 2628 8.0 82.5 97.5 4 59.0
29 Iljushin Alexei 2543 8.0 82.5 94.5 5 57.0
30 Motylev Alexander 2680 8.0 81.5 95.5 4 55.0
31 Smirnov Pavel 2624 8.0 81.0 95.5 5 59.5
32 Fedorov Alexei 2602 8.0 81.0 95.5 5 59.0
33 Kuzubov Yuriy 2558 8.0 80.0 94.0 5 56.0
34 Carlsen Magnus 2548 8.0 80.0 92.0 5 55.0
35 Ftacnik Lubomir 2540 8.0 80.0 91.5 4 58.0
36 Cheparinov Ivan 2621 8.0 79.5 93.0 4 58.0
37 Areshchenko Alexander 2595 8.0 79.0 92.5 4 60.0
38 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2569 8.0 78.5 92.0 7 55.5
39 Gritsak Orest 2537 8.0 78.5 90.5 4 55.5
40 Azarov Sergei 2572 8.0 76.5 90.5 6 55.0
131 Kritz Leonid 2549 6.0 77.5 91.5 3 49.0
162 Bakalarz Mieczyslaw 2408 6.0 65.0 77.0 4 36.5
229 Participants