CERCLE D'ECHECS PERLE      

Tom Weber

triple vainqueur

CHECS-VACANCES 2003 Statistiques
TOURNOI no 7 27 aot 2003
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Pkte Sum MiBh
1 Weber Tom 2224 BON 7 1 1 7.5 35.5 38.50
2 Daubenfeld Gilles 2132 BON 6 1 2 6.5 35.0 37.50
3 Berend Fred 2350 BON 6 0 3 6.0 35.0 38.50
4 Hoegener Claude 2000 DIF 6 0 3 6.0 29.0 37.50
5 Wagner Steven 1901 DIF 5 1 3 5.5 33.0 38.50
6 Hisette Christophe 2050 DIF 5 1 3 5.5 31.5 38.00
7 Witters Patric 2084 NOR 5 1 3 5.5 29.0 37.00
8 Ludewig Robert 1894 SCH 4 2 3 5.0 25.5 34.00
9 Dahm Ren 1775 NOR 5 0 4 5.0 25.0 32.50
10 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1643 PER 5 0 4 5.0 23.0 31.00
11 Leyder Alphonse 1707 PER 4 2 3 5.0 22.0 30.00
12 Monaville Guy 2128 PER 4 1 4 4.5 26.0 36.00
13 Recking Ren 1977 NOR 4 1 4 4.5 24.5 33.50
14 Kerg Giancarlo 1571 BON 4 2 3 4.5 20.5 32.00
15 Francois Luc 1375 PER 4 1 4 4.5 18.0 25.00
16 Engel Ewald 1720 ECH 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 30.50
17 Thommes Nicolas 1400 4 0 5 4.0 20.0 29.50
18 Schmitt Olivier 1322 PER 3 2 4 4.0 15.5 27.00
19 Kohl Ralph 1200 PER 4 0 5 4.0 13.0 24.00
20 Ludewig Daniela 1516 SCH 2 3 4 3.5 20.0 29.50
21 Salentiny Eric 1200 PER 2 2 5 3.0 12.5 24.50
22 Omes David 1200 PER 2 1 6 2.5 15.0 25.50
23 Kohl Yves 1200 PER 1 1 7 1.5 8.0 26.50
24 Clement Eric 1200 PER 0 1 8 0.5 0.5 26.00
TOURNOI no 6 20 aot 2003
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Pkte Sum MiBh
1 Daubenfeld Gilles 2132 BON 8 1 0 8.5 42.0 38.50
2 Weber Tom 2224 BON 7 1 1 7.5 37.0 39.00
3 Hisette Christophe 2050 DIF 5 2 2 6.0 33.0 38.00
4 Monaville Guy 2128 PER 5 2 2 6.0 31.5 38.00
5 Jeitz Christian 2127 DIF 6 0 3 6.0 29.0 38.00
6 Wagner Steven 1901 DIF 4 3 2 5.5 32.5 38.50
7 Ludewig Robert 1894 SCH 5 1 3 5.5 31.0 38.00
8 Dahm Ren 1775 NOR 5 1 3 5.5 27.0 31.50
9 Goerens Paul 2026 DIF 4 2 3 5.0 30.5 38.50
10 Hoegener Claude 1899 DIF 4 2 3 5.0 28.5 37.50
11 Leyder Alphonse 1707 PER 4 2 3 5.0 27.5 32.50
12 Belva Frdric 1820 BEL 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 33.00
13 Zigrand Roger 1844 PER 4 2 3 5.0 23.5 31.50
14 Beck Luc 1650 PET 5 0 4 5.0 20.0 30.50
15 Zeihen Pascal 1700 4 1 4 4.5 25.0 35.00
16 Mossong Bernadette 1763 PER 3 3 3 4.5 24.5 32.50
17 Besseling Bernard 1407 PER 4 1 4 4.5 20.5 31.00
18 Schmitt Olivier 1322 PER 3 3 3 4.5 20.0 28.50
19 Lamberty Michel 1468 PER 4 1 4 4.5 18.0 26.00
20 Ley Christophe 1800 3 2 4 4.0 23.5 33.50
21 Kerg Giancarlo 1571 BON 3 2 4 4.0 22.0 31.50
22 Daehne Gilbert 1598 ERR 4 0 5 4.0 19.0 30.00
23 Ludewig Daniela 1516 SCH 3 2 4 4.0 18.0 26.50
24 Glibert Stephane 1400 4 0 5 4.0 17.0 28.00
25 Pletsch Claude 1417 DUD 3 1 5 3.5 16.5 27.50
26 Linz Stefan 1628 PER 3 1 5 3.5 14.0 23.00
27 Kohl Yves 1200 PER 3 0 6 3.0 17.0 28.00
28 Thommes Nicolas 1600 ARL 3 0 6 3.0 12.0 23.50
29 Omes David 1200 PER 2 1 6 2.5 11.0 24.50
30 Francois Luc 1375 PER 2 1 6 2.5 10.0 22.00
31 Kohl Ralph 1200 PER 1 1 7 1.5 8.0 24.00
32 Kirsch Christiane 1200 DIF 1 1 7 1.5 5.0 23.00
TOURNOI no 5 13 aot 2003
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Pkte Sum MiBh
1 Marechal Andy 2320 9 0 0 9.0 45.0 38.50
2 Gengler Pierre 2100 DIF 6 1 2 6.5 34.5 39.50
3 Hoegener Claude 1899 DIF 6 0 3 6.0 33.0 33.50
4 Goerens Paul 2026 DIF 5 2 2 6.0 30.5 33.50
5 Weber Tom 2224 BON 6 0 3 6.0 29.0 36.50
6 Ludewig Robert 1894 SCH 6 0 3 6.0 28.0 36.00
7 Linster Philippe 1638 ERR 5 1 3 5.5 27.0 35.50
8 Karp Serge 2145 DOB 5 1 3 5.5 27.0 34.00
9 Hisette Christ. 2050 DIF 4 2 3 5.0 28.0 36.50
10 Belva Frdric 1820 4 2 3 5.0 27.5 35.00
11 Ley Christophe 1800 4 2 3 5.0 23.5 32.50
12 Neuman Carlo 1811 PER 4 1 4 4.5 23.5 31.50
13 Leyder Alphonse 1707 PER 4 1 4 4.5 22.0 32.50
14 Conrardy Clemy 1748 ERR 3 3 3 4.5 20.5 31.50
15 Wagner Steven 1901 DIF 4 0 5 4.0 30.0 38.50
16 Brice Bruno 1500 ARL 4 0 5 4.0 22.0 32.50
17 Dahm Ren 1775 NOR 3 2 4 4.0 22.0 31.50
18 Mossong Bernadette 1763 PER 2 4 3 4.0 18.0 27.50
19 Pletsch Claude 1417 DUD 3 2 4 4.0 17.5 31.00
20 Zigrand Roger 1844 PER 1 6 2 4.0 17.5 26.00
21 Schmitt Olivier 1322 PER 3 2 4 4.0 17.5 24.50
22 Rodesch Toni 1543 PER 3 2 4 4.0 17.0 30.00
23 Linz Stefan 1628 PER 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 23.00
24 Ludewig Daniela 1516 SCH 3 1 5 3.5 15.0 25.00
25 Lamberty Michel 1468 PER 2 1 6 2.5 14.0 26.00
26 Daehne Gilbert 1598 ERR 2 1 6 2.5 13.5 25.50
27 Le Docte Jacques 1329 PER 1 1 7 1.5 6.0 24.50
28 Francois Luc 1375 PER 0 2 7 1.0 5.0 25.00
TOURNOI no 4 06 aot 2003
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Pkte Sum MiBh
1 Weber Tom 2224 BON 7 2 0 8.0 42.5 39.50
2 Hoegener Claude 1899 DIF 7 1 1 7.5 36.0 39.00
3 Jeitz Chr 2127 DIF 5 3 1 6.5 33.5 39.50
4 Goerens Paul 2026 DIF 6 0 3 6.0 35.0 39.00
5 Linster Phil 1638 ERR 5 2 2 6.0 29.5 34.50
6 Wagner Steven 1901 DIF 5 2 2 6.0 28.5 34.50
7 Daubenfeld Gilles 2132 BON 5 1 3 5.5 33.0 41.50
8 Ludewig Robert 1894 SCH 5 1 3 5.5 33.0 37.50
9 Dahm Ren 1775 NOR 5 1 3 5.5 31.0 37.50
10 Monaville Guy 2128 PER 5 1 3 5.5 30.0 34.50
11 Ley Christophe 1800 5 1 3 5.5 27.5 34.50
12 Brice Bruno 1500 ARL 5 0 4 5.0 26.0 36.50
13 Beck Luc 1650 PET 5 0 4 5.0 24.0 32.00
13 Linz Stefan 1628 PER 5 0 4 5.0 24.0 32.00
15 Zigrand Roger 1844 PER 4 2 3 5.0 23.5 30.50
16 Neuman Carlo 1811 PER 4 1 4 4.5 26.0 36.00
17 Salentiny Eric 1200 PER 4 1 4 4.5 24.0 34.00
18 Rodesch Toni 1543 PER 4 1 4 4.5 20.0 32.00
19 Brosius Ren 1838 BET 4 1 4 4.5 17.5 26.00
20 Pleim Myriam 1606 SCH 4 0 5 4.0 19.0 29.50
21 Francois Luc 1375 PER 4 0 5 4.0 19.0 28.00
22 Kayser Pierrot 1700 SCH 4 0 5 4.0 16.0 25.50
23 Lamberty Michel 1468 PER 3 2 4 4.0 13.0 23.00
24 Leyder Alph 1707 PER 2 3 4 3.5 21.5 33.00
25 Alberty J.P. 1630 JUN 3 1 5 3.5 20.0 31.00
26 Daehne Gilbert 1598 ERR 3 1 5 3.5 16.0 28.50
27 Knig Alois 1487 BET 1 4 4 3.0 15.5 27.50
28 Ludewig Daniela 1516 SCH 2 2 5 3.0 14.0 28.50
29 Schmitt Olivier 1322 PER 2 2 5 3.0 14.0 25.50
30 Kohl Yves 1200 PER 3 0 6 3.0 13.0 22.50
31 Kohl Ralph 1200 PER 3 0 6 3.0 12.0 24.00
32 Maack Arnold 1475 DIF 1 3 5 2.5 13.5 26.00
33 Omes David 1200 PER 2 1 6 2.5 9.5 25.00
34 Clement Eric 1200 PER 0 2 7 1.0 4.5 22.00
TOURNOI no 3 30 juillet 2003
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein S R V Pkte BH SBrg
1 Weber Tom 2224 BON 8 1 0 8.5 51.0 47.25
2 Daubenfeld Gilles 2132 BON 6 3 0 7.5 51.5 41.75
3 Hoegener 1899 DIF 6 1 2 6.5 53.0 33.75
4 Monaville Guy 2128 PER 6 1 2 6.5 51.0 31.75
5 Ludewig Robert 1894 SCH 5 1 3 5.5 52.5 27.25
6 Dahm Ren 1775 NOR 5 1 3 5.5 49.0 24.75
7 Lamberty Michel 1468 PER 5 1 3 5.5 38.0 21.25
8 Zigrand Roger 1844 PER 4 2 3 5.0 46.5 21.00
9 Kayser Pierrot 1700 SCH 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 20.50
10 Linz Stefan 1628 PER 5 0 4 5.0 43.0 18.00
11 Rodesch Toni 1543 PER 5 0 4 5.0 42.0 18.50
12 Mossong Bernadett 1763 PER 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 19.00
13 Ludewig Daniela 1516 SCH 4 2 3 5.0 36.5 16.25
14 Pleim Myriam 1606 SCH 4 1 4 4.5 47.0 20.75
15 Ley Christophe 1800 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 21.00
16 Leyder Alphonse 1707 PER 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 15.25
17 Alberty J.P 1630 JUN 4 1 4 4.5 33.0 13.75
18 Gaspard Raymond 1643 BET 4 0 5 4.0 44.0 17.00
19 Besseling Bernard 1407 PER 4 0 5 4.0 41.0 15.50
20 Lavina Marc 1685 PER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 15.00
21 Francois Luc 1375 PER 4 0 5 4.0 32.5 9.00
22 Kohl Ralph 1200 PER 4 0 5 4.0 31.5 9.50
23 Beck Luc 1650 PER 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 11.00
24 Brice Bruno 1500 ARL 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 9.75
25 Omes David 1200 PER 3 1 5 3.5 31.5 10.75
26 Salentiny Eric 1200 PER 3 1 5 3.5 30.5 8.50
27 Knig Alois 1487 BET 2 2 5 3.0 33.5 6.25
28 Kohl Yves 1200 PER 2 1 6 2.5 28.5 4.50
29 Francois Roby 1200 PER 2 0 7 2.0 32.0 3.50
30 Omes Daniel 1200 PER 0 0 9 0.0 32.0 0.00
TOURNOI no 2 23 juillet 2003
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Sum MiBh
1 Kecap Ismet 2000 20S1 12W1 4S1 5W0 3S1 7W1 2S0 8W1 9S1 7.0 36.0 38.50
2 Schmit Francis 1941 PER 9S1 17W1 3S0 4W0 18S1 19W1 1W1 7S1 5S1 7.0 32.0 37.00
3 Daubenfeld Nico 1970 BON 14W1 13S1 2W1 7S1 1W0 5S 4W0 17S1 8W1 6.5 35.0 38.50
4 Buchholtz Lo 1916 BON 15W1 8S1 1W0 2S1 7W0 12S1 3S1 5W 14W1 6.5 32.0 38.50
5 Schumacher Romain 1748 SCH 6W0 15S1 8W1 1S1 11W1 3W 7S1 4S 2W0 6.0 32.0 40.50
6 Besseling Bernard 1407 PER 5S1 19W0 17S0 15W 20S1 18W0 16S1 13W1 12W1 5.5 23.0 29.50
7 Ludewig Robert 1894 SCH 16S1 10W1 19S1 3W0 4S1 1S0 5W0 2W0 18S1 5.0 30.0 39.50
8 Rodesch Toni 1543 PER 18S1 4W0 5S0 20W1 10W1 9S1 12W1 1S0 3S0 5.0 27.0 37.50
9 Brice Bruno 1500 ARL 2W0 24S1 12S0 23W1 17S1 8W0 10S1 18W1 1W0 5.0 24.0 31.00
10 Francois Luc 1375 PER 11W1 7S0 14W 18W 8S0 22S1 9W0 23S1 17W1 5.0 22.5 29.50
11 Lavina Marc 1685 PER 10S0 16W1 20S 22W1 5S0 13W 18S0 21W1 19S1 5.0 22.5 27.50
12 Linz Stefan 1628 PER 21S1 1S0 9W1 17W 19S1 4W0 8S0 15W1 6S0 4.5 26.0 34.00
13 Mikolajezak Domin 1551 BON 22S1 3W0 18S 19W0 16S1 11S 17W 6S0 24W1 4.5 22.0 28.50
14 Ernzer Aly 1510 PER 3S0 22W 10S 16W 15S1 17W0 20S1 19W1 4S0 4.5 20.5 31.50
15 Lamberty Michel 1468 PER 4S0 5W0 21W1 6S 14W0 24S1 23W1 12S0 22W1 4.5 18.0 26.50
16 Catel Christian 1446 BON 7W0 11S0 24W1 14S 13W0 21S1 6W0 22W1 20S1 4.5 17.0 27.00
17 Daehne Gilbert 1598 ERR 24W1 2S0 6W1 12S 9W0 14S1 13S 3W0 10S0 4.0 24.5 35.50
18 Armen Stepaniam 2000 8W0 23S1 13W 10S 2W0 6S1 11W1 9S0 7W0 4.0 21.5 35.00
19 Gaspard Raymond 1643 BET 23W 6S1 7W0 13S1 12W0 2S0 21W1 14S0 11W0 3.5 21.5 31.50
20 Ludewig Daniela 1516 SCH 1W0 21S1 11W 8S0 6W0 23S1 14W0 24S1 16W0 3.5 17.5 28.50
21 Kohl Ralph 1200 PER 12W0 20W0 15S0 24S1 22W 16W0 19S0 11S0 23W1 2.5 9.5 24.00
22 Omes David 1200 PER 13W0 14S 23W1 11S0 21S 10W0 24W0 16S0 15S0 2.0 13.5 27.00
23 Schmitt Olivier 1322 PER 19S 18W0 22S0 9S0 24W1 20W0 15S0 10W0 21S0 1.5 9.5 25.00
24 Kohl Yves 1200 PER 17S0 9W0 16S0 21W0 23S0 15W0 22S1 20W0 13S0 1.0 3.0 25.50
TOURNOI no 1 16 juillet 2003
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Sum SoBrg
1 Goerens Paul 2026 DIF 8W1 7S1 18W1 2W1 3S0 4S1 5W1 12W1 9S1 8.0 40.0 43.00
2 Monaville Guy 2128 PER 22W1 21S1 4W1 1S0 10S1 3W1 12S1 7W1 5S1 8.0 39.0 41.00
3 Ludewig Robert 1894 SCH 24S 12W1 9S1 5W1 1W1 2S0 4W1 11S1 7S1 7.5 36.5 40.50
4 Neuman Carlo 1811 PER 20S1 14W1 2S0 17S1 8W1 1W0 3S0 13W1 12S1 6.0 31.0 26.50
5 Zigrand Roger 1844 PER 10W1 11S1 17W 3S0 19S1 9W1 1S0 18W1 2W0 5.5 31.5 25.00
6 Mikolajezak Dominique 1551 BON 9W0 25S1 19W0 28S 16W1 20S 21S1 8W 18S1 5.5 23.0 20.25
7 Dahm Ren 1775 NOR 26S1 1W0 24S1 10W0 14S1 19W1 8S1 2S0 3W0 5.0 28.0 18.50
8 Rodesch Toni 1543 PER 1S0 26W1 21W1 18S1 4S0 10W1 7W0 6S 11W 5.0 26.5 20.25
9 Giorgetti Cyrille 2090 PER 6S1 17W0 3W0 15S1 22W1 5S0 20W1 10S1 1W0 5.0 25.0 22.50
10 Brice Bruno 1500 ARL 5S0 27W1 14S1 7S1 2W0 8S0 15W1 9W0 21S1 5.0 25.0 20.00
11 Leyder Alphonse 1707 PER 27S1 5W0 20S 12W0 13W1 14S1 17W1 3W0 8S 5.0 25.0 19.50
12 Ley Christophe 1800 19W 3S0 23W1 11S1 18W1 17S1 2W0 1S0 4W0 4.5 26.5 18.50
13 Salentiny Eric 1200 PER 23W1 18S0 22W0 24W1 11S0 15S 16W1 4S0 25W1 4.5 21.0 15.75
14 Lavina Marc 1685 PER 28W1 4S0 10W0 25S1 7W0 11W0 24S1 19S1 17W 4.5 20.5 13.00
15 Francois Luc 1375 PER 21S0 22S0 16W1 9W0 25S1 13W 10S0 27W1 26S1 4.5 17.0 13.25
16 Besseling Bernard 1407 PER 18W0 23S 15S0 27W1 6S0 28W1 13S0 26W1 22S1 4.5 17.0 10.75
17 Mossong Bernadette 1763 PER 25W1 9S1 5S 4W0 20S1 12W0 11S0 21W0 14S 4.0 26.0 16.50
18 Thomann Jrome 1800 16S1 13W1 1S0 8W0 12S0 24W1 19S1 5S0 6W0 4.0 24.0 16.00
19 Lamberty Michel 1468 PER 12S 24W 6S1 22S1 5W0 7S0 18W0 14W0 28S1 4.0 22.5 14.25
20 Knig Alois 1487 BET 4W0 28S1 11W 21S1 17W0 6W 9S0 22W 23S 4.0 21.0 14.25
21 Wolter Michel 1800 15W1 2W0 8S0 20W0 26S1 22S1 6W0 17S1 10W0 4.0 20.0 14.00
22 Daehne Gilbert 1598 ERR 2S0 15W1 13S1 19W0 9S0 21W0 27W1 20S 16W0 3.5 19.0 13.00
23 Ernzer Aly 1628 PER 13S0 16W 12S0 26W0 27S0 25W 28S1 24W1 20W 3.5 11.5 10.00
24 Ludewig Daniela 1516 SCH 3W 19S 7W0 13S0 28W1 18S0 14W0 23S0 27S1 3.0 14.5 9.25
25 Kohl Ralph 1200 PER 17S0 6W0 27S1 14W0 15W0 23S 26S0 28W1 13S0 2.5 11.0 5.25
26 Le Docte Jacques 1329 PER 7W0 8S0 28W0 23S1 21W0 27S0 25W1 16S0 15W0 2.0 9.0 6.00
27 Kohl Yves 1200 PER 11W0 10S0 25W0 16S0 23W1 26W1 22S0 15S0 24W0 2.0 9.0 5.50
28 Omes David 1200 Per 14S0 20W0 26S1 6W 24S0 16S0 23W0 25S0 19W0 1.5 10.0 4.75