European Youth Chess Championships
Bratislava 02.08 - 10.08.2019
OPEN U18 - Endtabelle nach 9 Runden
Rank Title Name Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 GM Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2535 CZE 37w1 53b 20w 49b1 5w 25b1 3w1 17b1 4w1 7.5 0 45.5 50.0 4 6
2 Salemgareev Tagir 2444 RUS 51w1 74b1 18w 11b1 3w 22b 19w 26b1 10b1 7.0 0 45.0 49.0 5 5
3 IM Vrolijk Liam 2478 NED 79b1 32w1 19b 44w1 2b 17w1 1b0 12w 9b1 6.5 0 48.0 52.0 5 5
4 IM Kaasen Tor Fredrik 2373 NOR 24b1 72w1 38b1 6w1 17b 19w1 9b 7w 1b0 6.5 0 48.0 52.0 5 5
5 IM Bronstein Or 2384 ISR 59b1 50w 40b 43w1 1b 27b1 21w1 9w 7b 6.5 0 45.5 50.0 5 4
6 FM Murzin Volodar 2435 RUS 48w1 52b1 28w1 4b0 34w1 10w 17b 18w1 8b 6.5 0 45.5 50.0 4 5
7 IM Erenberg Ariel 2463 ISR 76w1 18b0 69w 67b1 20w1 39b1 23w1 4b 5w 6.5 0 42.5 46.5 4 5
8 IM Gumularz Szymon 2501 POL 69w1 39b 49w 20b 55w1 37b 68w1 22b1 6w 6.5 0 40.5 44.5 4 4
9 IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 2426 BLR 26b1 94w1 12b1 17w0 18b1 14w1 4w 5b 3w0 6.0 0 48.0 51.0 4 5
10 IM Engel Luis 2510 GER 57w1 20b 55w1 25b 15w1 6b 22w 19b1 2w0 6.0 0 46.0 50.5 4 4
11 FM Gaifullin Artur 2438 RUS 63b1 40w 50b1 2w0 31b1 23w0 55b1 41w1 13b 6.0 0 43.0 47.5 5 5
12 FM Maksimovic Bojan 2352 BIH 71w1 109b1 9w0 37b 48w1 29b 24w1 3b 21w 6.0 0 42.5 43.0 4 4
13 FM Travadon Loic 2399 FRA 58b 83w 26b1 72w1 27w 21b0 39w1 37b1 11w 6.0 0 41.0 44.5 4 4
14 GM Pechac Jergus 2471 SVK 54w1 49b 67w 52b1 45w1 9b0 37w 56b1 16w 6.0 0 40.0 44.0 4 4
15 FM Fus Jakub 2357 POL 73b1 86w1 17b0 38w1 10b0 61w 70b 67w1 43b1 6.0 0 38.0 41.5 5 5
16 FM Miesbauer Jan 2399 CZE 67w0 42b 87w1 74b 50b 52w1 61b1 32w1 14b 6.0 0 38.0 41.5 5 4
17 GM Hakobyan Aram 2559 ARM 78w1 34b1 15w1 9b1 4w 3b0 6w 1w0 19b 5.5 0 50.0 54.0 4 4
18 Levitskiy Andrey 2280 UKR 89b1 7w1 2b 22w 9w0 30b1 60w1 6b0 23w 5.5 0 47.0 50.0 4 4
19 FM Pantzar Milton 2356 SWE 80b1 70w1 3w 21b1 25w1 4b0 2b 10w0 17w 5.5 0 46.5 50.5 4 4
20 FM Oboladze Luka 2323 GEO 99b1 10w 1b 8w 7b0 31w 79b1 38w 57b1 5.5 0 45.5 48.5 5 3
21 IM Bjerre Jonas Buhl 2516 DEN 43b1 36w1 44b 19w0 53b1 13w1 5b0 25w 12b 5.5 0 45.0 49.5 5 4
22 FM Gorshtein Ido 2375 ISR 104w1 67b 39w1 18b 30w1 2w 10b 8w0 33b 5.5 0 45.0 47.5 4 3
23 FM Gatineau Yovann 2363 FRA 42w1 38b0 51w1 28b1 29w 11b1 7b0 43w 18b 5.5 0 44.0 48.5 5 4
24 Anghelus Alin-Gabriel 2125 ROU 4w0 107b1 32b 56w1 41b1 33w 12b0 40w1 25b 5.5 0 43.5 45.5 5 4
25 IM Baenziger Fabian 2358 SUI 103b1 31w1 91b1 10w 19b0 1w0 50b1 21b 24w 5.5 0 43.0 45.5 5 4
26 Chatzieleftheriou Andreas 2166 GRE 9w0 105b1 13w0 98b1 49w1 34b1 27w1 2w0 35b 5.5 0 42.5 44.5 4 5
27 GM Van Foreest Lucas 2543 NED 65b1 41w 53b 68w1 13b 5w0 26b0 63w1 61b1 5.5 0 41.0 45.0 5 4
28 FM Golikov Daniil 2245 RUS 108b1 35w1 6b0 23w0 38b0 96w1 44b1 30b 56w1 5.5 0 40.5 42.0 5 5
29 IM Petriashvili Nikoloz 2451 GEO 70b0 103w1 86b1 40w1 23b 12w 43b 33w 34b 5.5 0 40.0 42.5 5 3
30 IM Schoppen Casper 2505 NED 68b 77w1 41b 36w1 22b0 18w0 72b1 28w 52w1 5.5 0 39.5 43.5 4 4
31 Boev Viktor 2246 ECX 98w1 25b0 93w 46b1 11w0 20b 45w1 42b 60w1 5.5 0 39.5 42.0 4 4
32 FM Iliaguev Nisim 2324 ISR 97w1 3b0 24w 42b 51w 84b1 82w1 16b0 48w1 5.5 0 39.0 42.0 4 4
33 FM Parkhov Yair 2355 ISR 38w0 87b 73w1 54b1 68w 24b 48w1 29b 22w 5.5 0 38.5 42.0 4 3
34 FM Guerra Rivera Salvador 2344 ESP 96b1 17w0 58b1 92w1 6b0 26w0 69b1 70w1 29w 5.5 0 38.5 41.5 4 5
35 Mitsis Georgios 2392 GRE 101w1 28b0 54w 69b1 39w0 76b1 57w 68b1 26w 5.5 0 37.0 40.0 4 4
36 FM Leisch Lukas 2330 AUT 75w1 21b0 104w1 30b0 76w 48b0 73w1 78b1 51w1 5.5 0 36.0 38.5 4 5
37 FM Godzwon Iwo 2236 POL 1b0 96w1 98b1 12w 44b1 8w 14b 13w0 41b 5.0 0 45.0 47.5 5 3
38 Kukas Oliver 2085 CRO 33b1 23w1 4w0 15b0 28w1 56b0 49w1 20b 46w 5.0 0 44.0 48.5 4 4
39 FM Stevanic David 2306 SLO 85b1 8w 22b0 81w1 35b1 7w0 13b0 59w 67b1 5.0 0 42.5 46.0 5 4
40 FM Papp Levente 2323 HUN 84w1 11b 5w 29b0 67w1 57b 42w 24b0 71w1 5.0 0 41.0 44.5 4 3
41 IM Garayev Kanan 2341 AZE 95w1 27b 30w 48b 24w0 51b1 54w1 11b0 37w 5.0 0 41.0 44.0 4 3
42 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2117 NOR 23b0 16w 102b1 32w 64b1 50w 40b 31w 53b 5.0 0 41.0 43.5 5 2
43 Zeman Matyas 2235 CZE 21w0 75b1 109w1 5b0 93w1 45b1 29w 23b 15w0 5.0 0 41.0 41.5 4 4
44 FM Chylewski Patryk 2356 POL 82w1 93b1 21w 3b0 37w0 69b 28w0 85b1 68w1 5.0 0 37.5 40.5 4 4
45 Kozak Antoni 2354 POL 83b 58w 59b1 91w1 14b0 43w0 31b0 69w1 70b1 5.0 0 37.0 40.0 5 4
46 FM Ludvik Tomas 2346 CZE 62b 100w1 68b0 31w0 92b1 70w0 103b1 58w1 38b 5.0 0 33.5 36.0 5 4
47 FM Storme Isak 2346 SWE 88w 55b0 82w0 73b1 83w1 54b0 71w 79b1 76w1 5.0 0 32.0 35.5 4 4
48 Santryan Davit 2167 ARM 6b0 106w1 66b1 41w 12b0 36w1 33b0 64w1 32b0 4.5 0 43.0 45.0 5 4
49 FM Omorjan Dejan 2291 SRB 92b1 14w 8b 1w0 26b0 62w1 38b0 96w1 59b 4.5 0 42.5 45.5 5 3
50 Zabolotnov Evgeny 2284 RUS 90w1 5b 11w0 95b1 16w 42b 25w0 71b 54w 4.5 0 40.5 43.5 4 2
51 Brozyna Mateusz 2175 POL 2b0 89w1 23b0 77w1 32b 41w0 92b1 55w1 36b0 4.5 0 40.0 43.0 5 4
52 CM Crevatin Leo 2247 SWE 102b1 6w0 77b1 14w0 59b 16b0 88w1 80w1 30b0 4.5 0 40.0 42.5 5 4
53 Ciorgovean Iustin 2330 ROU 81b1 1w 27w 60b 21w0 82b0 104w1 54b 42w 4.5 0 40.0 42.5 4 2
54 Mirri Pietro 2194 ITA 14b0 85w1 35b 33w0 100b1 47w1 41b0 53w 50b 4.5 0 39.5 42.5 5 3
55 FM Martinez Fernandez Adrian 2317 ESP 100b 47w1 10b0 83w1 8b0 58w1 11w0 51b0 82w1 4.5 0 39.5 42.5 4 4
56 FM Tisaj Domen 2339 SLO 77b0 73w 62b1 24b0 95w1 38w1 59b1 14w0 28b0 4.5 0 39.0 42.0 5 4
57 Hurdzan Tomas 2231 CZE 10b0 81w 100b 80w1 91b1 40w 35b 60b 20w0 4.5 0 37.5 40.5 5 2
58 Pirard Natan 2153 BEL 13w 45b 34w0 108b1 74w 55b0 84w1 46b0 85w1 4.5 0 37.0 38.5 4 3
59 Bekasovs Rihards 2144 LAT 5w0 90b1 45w0 109b1 52w 74b1 56w0 39b 49w 4.5 0 37.0 37.5 4 3
60 IM Blohberger Felix 2467 AUT 86b0 62w1 70b1 53w 94b 72w1 18b0 57w 31b0 4.5 0 36.0 39.0 5 3
61 FM Heimisson Hilmir Freyr 2258 ISL 93w0 71b0 99w1 104b1 75w1 15b 16w0 82b1 27w0 4.5 0 35.0 37.5 4 4
62 Polczyk Mikolaj 2069 POL 46w 60b0 56w0 87b1 78w 49b0 99w1 72w1 65b 4.5 0 34.5 37.5 4 3
63 Marzo Pie Xavier 2174 ESP 11w0 84b 95w0 85b0 105w1 97b1 75w1 27b0 83w1 4.5 0 32.0 34.0 4 4
64 FM Jakab Bela 2310 SVK 91w0 82b 88w1 71b 42w0 75b 83w1 48b0 84w1 4.5 0 31.5 34.5 4 3
65 Kizatbay Abyl 2238 NOR 27w0 95b 84w 75b0 99w1 71b0 91w1 77b1 62w 4.5 0 31.5 34.5 4 3
66 FM Stijve Theo 2358 SUI 87w1 91b0 48w0 93b 82w0 83b0 105w1 97b1 88w1 4.5 0 27.5 29.5 4 4
67 FM Garanin Aleksei 2158 EST 16b1 22w 14b 7w0 40b0 91w1 94b1 15b0 39w0 4.0 0 43.0 46.0 5 3
68 Kotau Arseni 2227 BLR 30w 88b1 46w1 27b0 33b 94w1 8b0 35w0 44b0 4.0 0 42.0 45.0 5 3
69 FM Akdogan Alperen 2200 TUR 8b0 99w1 7b 35w0 81b1 44w 34w0 45b0 91w1 4.0 0 41.0 44.0 4 3
70 CM Brinovec David 2180 SLO 29w1 19b0 60w0 84b 97w1 46b1 15w 34b0 45w0 4.0 0 40.5 43.5 4 3
71 Pektas Yigit 2073 TUR 12b0 61w1 94b 64w 72b0 65w1 47b 50w 40b0 4.0 0 38.0 41.0 5 2
72 FM Mladek Richard 2266 CZE 107w1 4b0 97w1 13b0 71w1 60b0 30w0 62b0 99w1 4.0 0 37.0 39.0 4 4
73 Bulockin Martin 2095 CZE 15w0 56b 33b0 47w0 102b1 100w1 36b0 92w1 80b 4.0 0 36.5 39.0 5 3
74 FM Halfhide Sebastian 2263 NED 106b1 2w0 83b 16w 58b 59w0 80b0 95w1 81b 4.0 0 36.5 38.5 5 2
75 Gray Euan 2004 SCO 36b0 43w0 106b1 65w1 61b0 64w 63b0 86w1 78w 4.0 0 36.0 38.0 4 3
76 Veleshnja Zino 2183 ALB 7b0 92w0 89b1 96w1 36b 35w0 77b 94w1 47b0 4.0 0 35.5 38.5 5 3
77 Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis 2007 ESP 56w1 30b0 52w0 51b0 101w1 78b 76w 65w0 94b1 4.0 0 34.5 37.5 4 3
78 FM Castillo Dalmau Albert 2241 ESP 17b0 80w1 92b0 103w 62b 77w 81b1 36w0 75b 4.0 0 34.5 37.0 5 2
79 Riha Vojtech 2197 CZE 3w0 97b0 85w 88b 98w1 93b1 20w0 47w0 96b1 4.0 0 33.0 35.5 4 3
80 Alivodic Dario 2092 MNE 19w0 78b0 90w1 57b0 108w1 85b 74w1 52b0 73w 4.0 0 33.0 34.5 4 3
81 Johannsson Birkir Isak 1988 ISL 53w0 57b 101w1 39b0 69w0 87b1 78w0 104b1 74w 4.0 0 32.5 35.0 4 3
82 Triantos Konstantinos 2095 GRE 44b0 64w 47b1 94w0 66b1 53w1 32b0 61w0 55b0 3.5 0 38.0 41.0 5 3
83 Toquero Gracia Pau 2080 ESP 45w 13b 74w 55b0 47b0 66w1 64b0 90w1 63b0 3.5 0 38.0 41.0 5 2
84 Durica Adam 1958 SVK 40b0 63w 65b 70w 86b1 32w0 58b0 103w1 64b0 3.5 0 36.0 38.5 5 2
85 Novosel Marko 1935 CRO 39w0 54b0 79b 63w1 103b 80w 86b1 44w0 58b0 3.5 0 35.0 37.5 5 2
86 Ghersinich Enrico 2193 CRO 60w1 15b0 29w0 97b 84w0 95b1 85w0 75b0 105b1 3.5 0 33.0 35.0 5 3
87 Easwaralingam Adesh 2109 DEN 66b0 33w 16b0 62w0 89b1 81w0 90b0 109w1 107b1 3.5 0 32.5 33.0 5 3
88 Horak Jan 2044 CZE 47b 68w0 64b0 79w 106b1 103w 52b0 107w1 66b0 3.5 0 31.0 33.0 5 2
89 Flajsman Pavel 1870 CZE 18w0 51b0 76w0 105b 87w0 -1 95b0 93b1 103w1 3.5 0 28.0 30.0 4 2
90 Korjus Onni 1878 FIN 50b0 59w0 80b0 106w0 -1 108b 87w1 83b0 104w1 3.5 0 26.5 28.0 4 2
91 Vardanyan Aras 1944 LTU 64b1 66w1 25w0 45b0 57w0 67b0 65b0 100w1 69b0 3.0 0 36.5 39.5 5 3
92 Baranciuc Alexandr 1901 MDA 49w0 76b1 78w1 34b0 46w0 104b 51w0 73b0 101w 3.0 0 34.5 37.0 4 2
93 Kaspar Lukas 1800 CZE 61b1 44w0 31b 66w 43b0 79w0 96b0 89w0 108b1 3.0 0 34.5 36.0 5 2
94 FM Galiana Fernandez Adrian 2295 ESP 105w1 9b0 71w 82b1 60w 68b0 67w0 76b0 77w0 3.0 0 34.0 36.0 4 2
95 Joensson Jacob 2030 SWE 41b0 65w 63b1 50w0 56b0 86w0 89w1 74b0 102w 3.0 0 33.5 36.0 4 2
96 Varga Lukas 2032 SVK 34w0 37b0 107w1 76b0 109w1 28b0 93w1 49b0 79w0 3.0 0 33.5 34.0 4 3
97 Cordeiro Joao Carlos Santos F 1973 POR 32b0 79w1 72b0 86w 70b0 63w0 106b1 66w0 98b 3.0 0 32.5 34.5 5 2
98 Eftovski Mateo 1726 MKD 31b0 -1 37w0 26w0 79b0 99b0 109w1 101b 97w 3.0 0 32.5 33.0 4 1
99 Ihnat Marek 1972 SVK 20w0 69b0 61b0 102w1 65b0 98w1 62b0 108w1 72b0 3.0 0 32.0 33.5 5 3
100 Panko Eduard 1952 SVK 55w 46b0 57w 101b 54w0 73b0 108w 91b0 109b1 3.0 0 30.0 30.5 5 1
101 Gloser David 2147 CZE 35b0 102w 81b0 100w 77b0 106w 107b 98w 92b 3.0 0 26.5 28.5 5 0
102 Sadler Michel 1766 LUX 52w0 101b 42w0 99b0 73w0 105b0 -1 106w1 95b 3.0 0 26.5 28.0 4 1
103 Sousa Hugo Carneiro 2115 POR 25w0 29b0 105w1 78b 85w 88b 46w0 84b0 89b0 2.5 0 33.5 35.5 5 1
104 Pobor Danilo 2130 MNE 22b0 108w1 36b0 61w0 107b1 92w 53b0 81w0 90b0 2.5 0 32.0 33.5 5 2
105 Bielik Jakub 1919 SVK 94b0 26w0 103b0 89w 63b0 102w1 66b0 -1 86w0 2.5 0 29.0 31.0 4 1
106 Sivcak Matej 1821 SVK 74w0 48b0 75w0 90b1 88w0 101b 97w0 102b0 -1 2.5 0 27.5 29.0 4 1
107 Winkin Pol 1840 LUX 72b0 24w0 96b0 -1 104w0 109b1 101w 88b0 87w0 2.5 0 27.5 28.0 4 1
108 Voges Guilherme 1619 POR 28w0 104b0 -1 58w0 80b0 90w 100b 99b0 93w0 2.0 0 29.0 31.5 4 0
109 Stratis Orestis 0 CYP -1 12w0 43b0 59w0 96b0 107w0 98b0 87b0 100w0 1.0 0 31.5 33.5 4 0
OPEN U14 - Endtabelle nach 9 Runden
Rank Title Name Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 FM Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 2406 SVK 54w1 29b1 19w1 69b1 15w1 2w 4b 24b 9w1 7.5 0.5 50.0 54.5 4 6
2 FM Tsvetkov Andrey 2346 RUS 47b1 38w1 32b1 7w1 44w1 1b 21b 9w 17b1 7.5 0.5 49.0 54.0 5 6
3 Mitusov Semen 2184 UKR 12w1 55b1 14w 20w 38b1 37w1 5b 4w 21b1 7.0 0 49.5 54.5 4 5
4 FM Makoveev Ilya 2299 RUS 71w 101b1 70w1 74b1 14w 34b1 1w 3b 23w1 7.0 0 45.5 49.5 4 5
5 Chyzy Jakub 2111 POL 99w1 16b 117w1 11w 69b1 15b1 3w 21w 40b1 7.0 0 45.5 49.0 4 5
6 CM Kirillov Dmitry 2228 RUS 107b1 61w1 48b 10w1 18w0 74b1 51b1 17w 22b1 7.0 0 44.0 48.0 5 6
7 Sokolovsky Yahli 2163 ISR 92w1 122b1 50w1 2b0 16w0 120b1 44w1 36b1 14w1 7.0 0 42.5 46.0 4 7
8 FM Tadic Stefan 2209 SRB 122w0 92b1 80w1 36b 75w1 48b1 16w1 14b 24w1 7.0 0 41.5 45.0 4 6
9 FM Popov Konstantin 2367 RUS 118w1 70b 35w1 45w 83b1 18b1 23w1 2b 1b0 6.5 0 46.5 50.0 5 5
10 Trofimov Pavel 2069 RUS 137w1 39w1 31b 6b0 71w1 26b1 18w 11w 32b1 6.5 0 46.5 49.5 4 5
11 Tsaruk Maksim 2230 BLR 95w1 35b 75w1 5b 78w1 23b0 55w1 10b 33w1 6.5 0 44.5 48.5 4 5
12 Grigoryan Aram 1860 ARM 3b0 144w1 42b1 52w1 45b0 38w1 72w1 19b 31w1 6.5 0 44.0 46.5 4 6
13 Talibov Shiroghlan 1924 AZE 20b0 87w1 27b 70b 96w1 52w1 73b1 28w 45b1 6.5 0 41.5 45.5 5 5
14 FM Krastev Alexander 2329 GER 81b1 52w1 3b 25w1 4b 31w 32b1 8w 7b0 6.0 0 50.0 54.5 5 4
15 Razafindratsima Timothe 2230 FRA 82b1 58w1 23b1 17w1 1b0 5w0 28b0 61w1 66b1 6.0 0 47.5 52.0 5 6
16 FM Borhy Marcell 2382 HUN 57b1 5w 108b1 31w 7b1 45w 8b0 27w 49b1 6.0 0 47.5 51.5 5 4
17 IM Can Isik 2369 TUR 80w1 22b1 72w1 15b0 33w 44b1 31w1 6b 2w0 6.0 0 47.0 51.5 4 5
18 FM Stukan Martin 2306 RUS 98b1 106w1 25b 48w1 6b1 9w0 10b 22w0 56b1 6.0 0 46.0 50.0 5 5
19 Yaniv Yuval 2193 ISR 131b1 66w1 1b0 51w0 56b1 42w1 35b1 12w 28b 6.0 0 46.0 49.5 5 5
20 FM Morgunov Marc 2345 AUT 13w1 94b1 74w 3b 49w 33b 30w1 23b0 52w1 6.0 0 45.5 49.5 4 4
21 CM Antonica Dragos-Andrei 2230 ROU 101w 71b1 41w1 49b 94w1 72b1 2w 5b 3w0 6.0 0 45.0 49.0 4 4
22 Pasztor Balazs 2100 HUN 109w1 17w0 82b1 55b1 26w 73b 34w1 18b1 6w0 6.0 0 44.5 48.5 4 5
23 Biletskiy Danylo 2124 UKR 135w1 97b1 15w0 120b1 50w1 11w1 9b0 20w1 4b0 6.0 0 44.5 47.5 4 6
24 FM Oglaza Oskar 2367 POL 53b0 121w1 100b1 56w 133b1 25w1 45b1 1w 8b0 6.0 0 43.0 46.0 5 5
25 Kusa Jakub 2181 CZE 102w1 140b1 18w 14b0 58w1 24b0 41w1 46b 59w1 6.0 0 42.5 45.5 4 5
26 Fule Simon 2184 HUN 46b 77w 57b1 60w1 22b 10w0 94b1 53w 47b1 6.0 0 42.0 46.0 5 4
27 CM Luczak Filip 2160 POL 103w1 44b0 13w 117b 54w 118b1 64w1 16b 46w1 6.0 0 40.0 43.5 4 4
28 Levin Guy 2140 ISR 77b 46w0 134w1 118b 80w1 117b1 15w1 13b 19w 6.0 0 39.5 42.5 4 4
29 Czernek Tymon 2121 POL 112b1 1w0 81b 100w0 93b 121w1 98b1 57w1 44b1 6.0 0 38.0 41.5 5 5
30 Liu Casper 2130 DEN 136b 139w 47b0 121w1 57b1 61w1 20b0 82w1 53b1 6.0 0 37.0 40.0 5 5
31 FM Rozen Eytan 2224 ISR 142w1 64b1 10w 16b 76w1 14b 17b0 48w1 12b0 5.5 0 45.5 48.5 5 4
32 Gnojek Petr 2188 CZE 91w1 120b1 2w0 58b 86w1 49b1 14w0 51b1 10w0 5.5 0 44.0 47.5 4 5
33 Guz Ari 2162 ISR 44b0 103w1 53b1 65w1 17b 20w 46b 76w1 11b0 5.5 0 43.0 47.0 5 4
34 Bochnicka Vladimir 2193 SVK 90w1 59b 76w 64b1 79w1 4w0 22b0 55b1 36w 5.5 0 42.5 47.0 4 4
35 Poltorak Sebastian 2048 POL 156b1 11w 9b0 95w 98b1 39w1 19w0 37b 71w1 5.5 0 42.5 44.0 4 4
36 Kristoferitsch Daniel 2056 AUT 139b 136w 111b1 8w 39b 79w1 37b1 7w0 34b 5.5 0 42.0 45.0 5 3
37 Vojta Jakub 2256 CZE 84w1 96b1 124w1 44b0 62w1 3b0 36w0 35w 75b1 5.5 0 41.0 45.0 4 5
38 Popov Maksim 2088 RUS 128w1 2b0 142w1 140b1 3w0 12b0 71w 102b1 76w1 5.5 0 40.5 43.5 4 5
39 Musyuk Lior 2311 ISR 138w1 10b0 54w1 79b 36w 35b0 119w1 86b1 43w 5.5 0 40.5 43.5 4 4
40 Papadiamandis Elliot 2216 FRA 110b1 60w1 44w0 78b0 140w1 76b 70w1 63b1 5w0 5.5 0 39.5 42.5 4 5
41 Frank Adam 2043 CZE 126b 105w1 21b0 77w 65b1 69w 25b0 100w1 83b1 5.5 0 38.5 42.0 5 4
42 Indriunas Matas 2026 LTU 130w1 50b0 12w0 119b1 90w1 19b0 77w 93b1 69w1 5.5 0 38.5 42.0 4 5
43 Lopez Varela Pablo 2020 ESP 97b0 135w1 93b 133w0 104b1 110w1 67b1 45w 39b 5.5 0 34.5 37.5 5 4
44 Sahakyan Aleks 1834 ARM 33w1 27w1 40b1 37w1 2b0 17w0 7b0 78b1 29w0 5.0 0 49.0 53.5 4 5
45 Weihrauch Jakob 2201 GER 116b1 68w1 79w 9b 12w1 16b 24w0 43b 13w0 5.0 0 46.5 50.5 4 3
46 Andrijashkin Deniss 1862 EST 26w 28b1 73w 124b1 72w0 78b1 33w 25w 27b0 5.0 0 43.0 47.0 4 3
47 Antal Hunor-Zoltan 1926 ROU 2w0 128b1 30w1 72b0 63w 75b 50w1 74b1 26w0 5.0 0 43.0 46.5 4 4
48 Laptii Nazar 2122 UKR 153w1 150b1 6w 18b0 59w1 8w0 60b1 31b0 51w 5.0 0 43.0 45.0 4 4
49 Jun Rudolf Jr. 2114 CZE 85w 148b1 59w1 21w 20b 32w0 66b 95b1 16w0 5.0 0 42.0 44.5 4 3
50 FM Stalmach Richard 2263 CZE 89b1 42w1 7b0 106w1 23b0 51w0 47b0 125w1 88b1 5.0 0 41.5 45.0 5 5
51 Revaliente Montoya Ciro 2006 ESP 145w1 69b0 102w1 19b1 73w 50b1 6w0 32w0 48b 5.0 0 41.5 44.5 4 4
52 Cappelletto Joshuaede 2081 ITA 113w1 14b0 122w1 12b0 138w1 13b0 84w1 111b1 20b0 5.0 0 41.0 44.0 5 5
53 Kalosha Zhiulien Oleksii 1936 UKR 24w1 72b0 33w0 143b1 124w1 94b 62w1 26b 30w0 5.0 0 41.0 44.0 4 4
54 Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira Da 1960 POR 1b0 153w1 39b0 112w1 27b 67w0 103b 99w1 105b1 5.0 0 40.0 42.5 5 4
55 Unneland Mathias 1966 NOR 144b1 3w0 149b1 22w0 126b1 83w1 11b0 34w0 97b1 5.0 0 39.5 42.0 5 5
56 CM Creanga Robert-Ionut 2048 ROU 148w 85b 90w1 24b 19w0 71b 101w1 109b1 18w0 5.0 0 39.5 42.0 4 3
57 Schouten Mathias Lind 1958 NOR 16w0 99b1 26w0 103b1 30w0 143b1 134w1 29b0 113w1 5.0 0 39.0 42.0 4 5
58 Zemach Nadav 1997 ISR 88w1 15b0 85w1 32w 25b0 133b 93w 119b1 63w 5.0 0 39.0 42.0 4 3
59 Vaupot Luka 1989 SLO 141b1 34w 49b0 104w1 48b0 105w 79b1 73w1 25b0 5.0 0 38.5 41.5 5 4
60 CM Jares Michal 1974 CZE 134w1 40b0 137w1 26b0 85w1 62b 48w0 70b 92w1 5.0 0 37.5 40.5 4 4
61 Danaci Ege 1990 TUR 154w1 6b0 123w0 102b1 92w1 30b0 133w1 15b0 111w1 5.0 0 37.5 40.0 4 5
62 Krupa Miroslav 2114 SVK 79b0 143w1 84b1 123w1 37b0 60w 53b0 68w 98b1 5.0 0 37.0 40.0 5 4
63 Sobek Michal 2101 SVK 123b0 115w1 65b0 136w1 47b 77w1 69b1 40w0 58b 5.0 0 37.0 40.0 5 4
64 Schlegel Igor 2030 SUI 129b1 31w0 136b1 34w0 95b 89w1 27b0 105w 107b1 5.0 0 37.0 40.0 5 4
65 Vanduyfhuys Igor 1907 BEL 69w0 130b1 63w1 33b0 41w0 99b1 78w0 135b1 96w1 5.0 0 36.5 39.5 4 5
66 Wernberg Hugo 1963 SWE 159w1 19b0 150w1 73b0 99w1 70b 49w 72b1 15w0 5.0 0 36.5 37.0 4 4
67 Droin Augustin 2128 FRA 115w1 123b1 69w0 76b0 118w 54b1 43w0 81b 95w1 5.0 0 35.5 39.0 4 4
68 Titze Leo 1966 ITA 119w1 45b0 97w0 92b0 135w 128b1 90w1 62b 109w1 5.0 0 33.5 36.5 4 4
69 Fernandez Lopez Ruben 2242 ESP 65b1 51w1 67b1 1w0 5w0 41b 63w0 117b1 42b0 4.5 0 45.5 49.0 5 4
70 CM Ochedzan Tymon 2098 POL 87b1 9w 4b0 13w 81b1 66w 40b0 60w 89b 4.5 0 44.5 49.0 5 2
71 Nareks Matic 1913 SLO 4b 21w0 156b1 108w1 10b0 56w 38b 94w1 35b0 4.5 0 43.5 45.0 5 3
72 Dzida Kamil 2166 POL 121b1 53w1 17b0 47w1 46b1 21w0 12b0 66w0 81b 4.5 0 43.0 46.5 5 4
73 Shoshin Kirill 2183 RUS 111b1 100w 46b 66w1 51b 22w 13w0 59b0 80w 4.5 0 41.0 45.0 4 2
74 Pozzari Simone 2127 ITA 125b1 93w1 20b 4w0 100b1 6w0 76b0 47w0 131b1 4.5 0 41.0 44.5 5 4
75 Brnusak Tomas 2032 SVK 104w 132b1 11b0 114w1 8b0 47w 102b 77b1 37w0 4.5 0 40.5 44.0 5 3
76 Neumann Filip 1982 CZE 132w 146b1 34b 67w1 31b0 40w 74w1 33b0 38b0 4.5 0 40.5 43.0 5 3
77 Krivenko Dion 1810 EST 28w 26b 96w 41b 127w1 63b0 42b 75w0 120w1 4.5 0 40.0 43.5 4 2
78 Fardet Elouan 2075 FRA 93b0 125w1 110b1 40w1 11b0 46w0 65b1 44w0 82b 4.5 0 39.5 43.0 5 4
79 Backiel Hubert 1743 POL 62w1 83w1 45b 39w 34b0 36b0 59w0 120b 117w1 4.5 0 39.5 43.0 4 3
80 AIM Hulka Valentyn 1956 UKR 17b0 112w1 8b0 87w1 28b0 123w 97b 139w1 73b 4.5 0 39.5 42.5 5 3
81 Dahl Max 1917 NOR 14w0 113b1 29w 96b 70w0 115b1 83b 67w 72w 4.5 0 38.5 42.5 4 2
82 Briem Benedikt 1901 ISL 15w0 145b1 22w0 99b0 87w1 141b1 96w1 30b0 78w 4.5 0 38.0 41.0 4 4
83 Stamatiou Rodolfos 2137 GRE 143w1 79b0 138w1 127b1 9w0 55b0 81w 118b1 41w0 4.5 0 36.0 39.0 4 4
84 Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Pedro 1910 ESP 37b0 152w1 62w0 85b0 112b1 126w1 52b0 87w 129b1 4.5 0 35.5 38.0 5 4
85 Priseajniuc Andrei 1751 MDA 49b 56w 58b0 84w1 60b0 98w0 148b 149w1 127w1 4.5 0 34.5 37.0 4 3
86 Grzesik Gracjan 2004 POL 151b0 114w 148b1 93w1 32b0 109w 125b1 39w0 91b 4.5 0 33.5 36.0 5 3
87 Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof 1711 POL 70w0 13b0 159w1 80b0 82b0 151w1 138w1 84b 118w1 4.5 0 33.5 34.0 4 4
88 Bizjak Anej 1574 SLO 58b0 107w0 125b 131w1 110b0 112w1 116b1 127b1 50w0 4.5 0 33.0 36.5 5 4
89 Chlpek Daniel 1912 SVK 50w0 133b 104w0 150b1 147w1 64b0 91w 115b1 70w 4.5 0 33.0 35.0 4 3
90 Binz Lennox 1871 SUI 34b0 141w1 56b0 157w1 42b0 149w 68b0 134b1 119w1 4.5 0 33.0 34.5 5 4
91 Maruntis Patrik-Robert 1864 ROU 32b0 158w1 106b0 155w 149b 97w 89b 108w1 86w 4.5 0 30.5 32.0 4 2
92 Sinitsyn Anton 1847 FIN 7b0 8w0 152b1 68w1 61b0 96b0 145w1 106w1 60b0 4.0 0 40.0 42.5 5 4
93 Olde Karl Erik 1689 EST 78w1 74b0 43w 86b0 29w 138b1 58b 42w0 100b 4.0 0 39.5 42.5 5 2
94 Hak David 2082 CZE 147b1 20w0 107b1 97w1 21b0 53w 26w0 71b0 102w 4.0 0 39.5 42.5 4 3
95 Grahn Vidar 1898 SWE 11b0 156w 105b1 35b 64w 106w 108b1 49w0 67b0 4.0 0 39.0 40.5 5 2
96 CM Paduano Claudio 2048 ITA 152b1 37w0 77b 81w 13b0 92w1 82b0 114w1 65b0 4.0 0 38.5 41.0 5 3
97 Bogdanovics Kirills 1600 LAT 43w1 23w0 68b1 94b0 117w0 91b 80w 122b1 55w0 4.0 0 38.0 41.5 4 3
98 Cuttoli Alexandre 1914 MNC 18w0 137b0 128w1 135b1 35w0 85b1 29w0 103b1 62w0 4.0 0 37.5 40.5 4 4
99 Compel Daniel 1739 SVK 5b0 57w0 144b1 82w1 66b0 65w0 140w1 54b0 138w1 4.0 0 37.5 40.0 4 4
100 Adamia Jaba 1961 GEO 155w1 73b 24w0 29b1 74w0 119b0 131w1 41b0 93w 4.0 0 37.5 39.0 4 3
101 Protassov Vlad 1902 EST 21b 4w0 126b 151w1 106b 108w 56b0 129w 104w 4.0 0 37.0 39.5 4 1
102 Maldonado Mena German 1850 ESP 25b0 157w1 51b0 61w0 148b1 124b1 75w 38w0 94b 4.0 0 36.5 38.0 5 3
103 Husa Daniel 1819 CZE 27b0 33b0 129w1 57w0 152b1 127b 54w 98w0 139b1 4.0 0 35.5 38.0 5 3
104 Springis Jevgenijs 1634 LAT 75b 108w0 89b1 59b0 43w0 116w0 146b1 121w1 101b 4.0 0 35.0 37.5 5 3
105 Bansal Saahil 1531 ENG 127w 41b0 95w0 153b1 122w1 59b 117w 64b 54w0 4.0 0 35.0 37.5 4 2
106 Falkevall Axel 2046 SWE 133w1 18b0 91w1 50b0 101w 95b 111w0 92b0 135w1 4.0 0 34.5 37.5 4 3
107 Kures Michael 1898 CZE 6w0 88b1 94w0 137b0 113w1 134b0 147w1 133b1 64w0 4.0 0 33.5 36.5 4 4
108 Djurovic Peko 2048 MNE 146w 104b1 16w0 71b0 137w1 101b 95w0 91b0 130w1 4.0 0 33.5 36.0 4 3
109 Putar Leon 1718 IRL 22b0 118b 119w0 146w1 155b1 86b 120w1 56w0 68b0 4.0 0 33.5 35.0 5 3
110 Soucek Petr 1882 CZE 40w0 154b1 78w0 141b 88w1 43b0 135w 113b0 134w1 4.0 0 33.0 35.5 4 3
111 Pegno Mattia 1857 ITA 73w0 159b1 36w0 134b 141w 137b1 106b1 52w0 61b0 4.0 0 33.0 33.5 5 3
112 Mizzi Jack 1759 MLT 29w0 80b0 158w1 54b0 84w0 88b0 159b1 141w1 142b1 4.0 0 32.0 32.5 5 4
113 Weissenhofer Jonas 1692 LIE 52b0 81w0 121b0 154w1 107b0 159w1 142b1 110w1 57b0 4.0 0 31.5 32.0 5 4
114 Zvezdakoski Matej 1784 MKD 124w0 86b 132w1 75b0 119w0 130b 141w1 96b0 140w1 4.0 0 30.5 33.5 4 3
115 Sulgan Igor 1791 SVK 67b0 63b0 145w 148w 157b1 81w0 126b1 89w0 144b1 4.0 0 30.5 32.0 5 3
116 Nezval Filip 1874 CZE 45w0 134b0 147w 145b 129w 104b1 88w0 128b 133w1 4.0 0 29.5 32.5 4 2
117 Meskenas Paulius 1974 DEN 149b 126w1 5b0 27w 97b1 28w0 105b 69w0 79b0 3.5 0 39.5 42.0 5 2
118 Papidakis Georgios 1933 GRE 9b0 109w 146b1 28w 67b 27w0 149b1 83w0 87b0 3.5 0 39.0 41.5 5 2
119 Velkoski Stojan 1389 MKD 68b0 131w 109b1 42w0 114b1 100w1 39b0 58w0 90b0 3.5 0 37.5 41.0 5 3
120 Stockmann Till 1975 GER 158b1 32w0 151b1 23w0 123b1 7w0 109b0 79w 77b0 3.5 0 37.5 39.0 5 3
121 Ruiz Buendia Miguel 1848 ESP 72w0 24b0 113w1 30b0 145w1 29b0 130w 104b0 148w1 3.5 0 37.0 39.5 4 3
122 Yeh Timo 1880 NED 8b1 7w0 52b0 149w 105b0 139w 137b1 97w0 126b 3.5 0 36.5 39.0 5 2
123 Vaclavik Jan 1729 CZE 63w1 67w0 61b1 62b0 120w0 80b 127w0 124b0 151w1 3.5 0 35.5 38.0 4 3
124 Sosovicka Jakub 2124 SVK 114b1 151w1 37b0 46w0 53b0 102w0 129b 123w1 0 3.5 0 35.0 37.5 4 3
125 Andjelic Djordje 1787 MNE 74w0 78b0 88w 132b1 134w 140b1 86w0 50b0 128w 3.5 0 33.0 36.0 4 2
126 Lovcican Tomas 1639 SVK 41w 117b0 101w 142b1 55w0 84b0 115w0 143b1 122w 3.5 0 33.0 36.0 4 2
127 Martinez Soriano Javier 1992 ESP 105b 149w 139b1 83w0 77b0 103w 123b1 88w0 85b0 3.5 0 32.5 35.0 5 2
128 Kien Clovis 1710 MNC 38b0 47w0 98b0 130w 156b1 68w0 155b1 116w 125b 3.5 0 32.0 33.5 5 2
129 Ribeiro Rodrigo 1628 POR 64w0 142b0 103b0 144w1 116b 136w1 124w 101b 84w0 3.5 0 31.5 34.0 4 2
130 Paluska Karol 1616 SVK 42b0 65w0 143b0 128b 158w1 114w 121b 136w1 108b0 3.5 0 31.5 33.0 5 2
131 Grec Jan Alexander 1870 SVK 19w0 119b 133w0 88b0 151b1 155w1 100b0 148w1 74w0 3.5 0 30.5 32.0 4 3
132 Tokarcik Patrik 1495 SVK 76b 75w0 114b0 125w0 146b 152w 136b0 150w1 153b1 3.5 0 27.0 29.0 5 2
133 Petreski Leonid 1644 MKD 106b0 89w 131b1 43b1 24w0 58w 61b0 107w0 116b0 3.0 0 38.0 41.5 5 2
134 Sustek Adam 1438 SVK 60b0 116w1 28b0 111w 125b 107w1 57b0 90w0 110b0 3.0 0 36.5 40.0 5 2
135 Prochazka Vojtech 1785 CZE 23b0 43b0 154w1 98w0 68b 150w1 110b 65w0 106b0 3.0 0 36.0 38.0 5 2
136 Waligora Franciszek 1802 LUX 30w 36b 64w0 63b0 150w 129b0 132w1 130b0 146w 3.0 0 34.5 36.5 4 1
137 Aubury Benjamin 1686 ENG 10b0 98w1 60b0 107w1 108b0 111w0 122w0 140b0 158w1 3.0 0 34.0 35.5 4 3
138 Farkas Otto Jr. 1916 HUN 39b0 147w1 83b0 139w1 52b0 93w0 87b0 152w1 99b0 3.0 0 33.5 36.0 5 3
139 Kuna Patrik 1662 SVK 36w 30b 127w0 138b0 142w 122b 143w1 80b0 103w0 3.0 0 33.0 36.0 4 1
140 Radojicic Aleksandar M 1962 SRB 157b1 25w0 155b1 38w0 40b0 125w0 99b0 137w1 114b0 3.0 0 33.0 34.5 5 3
141 Thorisson Benedikt 1505 ISL 59w0 90b0 153b1 110w 111b 82w0 114b0 112b0 156w1 3.0 0 32.5 34.0 5 2
142 Heldenbergh Nils 1883 BEL 31b0 129w1 38b0 126w0 139b 147b 113w0 145b1 112w0 3.0 0 32.0 35.0 5 2
143 Nemegeer Arne 1803 BEL 83b0 62b0 130w1 53w0 159b1 57w0 139b0 126w0 149b1 3.0 0 32.0 32.5 5 3
144 Broz Jan 1335 CZE 55w0 12b0 99w0 129b0 -1 146w 152b 147b1 115w0 3.0 0 31.0 33.0 4 1
145 Zlatanovic Marcus 1591 SLO 51b0 82w0 115b 116w 121b0 157w1 92b0 142w0 155b1 3.0 0 29.5 31.0 5 2
146 Martins Jose Carlos Caetano 1655 POR 108b 76w0 118w0 109b0 132w 144b 104w0 -1 136b 3.0 0 29.0 31.0 4 0
147 Mammi Samuele 1710 ITA 94w0 138b0 116b 156w1 89b0 142w 107b0 144w0 157b1 3.0 0 26.5 28.0 5 2
148 Abbasov Azad 1657 AZE 56b 49w0 86w0 115b 102w0 154b1 85w 131b0 121b0 2.5 0 34.0 36.5 5 1
149 Kull Tormi 1426 EST 117w 127b 55w0 122b 91w 90b 118w0 85b0 143w0 2.5 0 32.5 35.5 4 0
150 Kulmala Viktor 1040 FIN -1 48w0 66b0 89w0 136b 135b0 151w0 132b0 159w1 2.5 0 30.5 31.0 4 1
151 Rousis Chrysostomos 1580 CYP 86w1 124b0 120w0 101b0 131w0 87b0 150b1 153w 123b0 2.5 0 30.0 32.0 5 2
152 Car Filip 1657 CRO 96w0 84b0 92w0 158b1 103w0 132b 144w 138b0 154w 2.5 0 28.0 29.5 4 1
153 Stagno Matteo 1770 MLT 48b0 54b0 141w0 105w0 154b0 156w1 158b1 151b 132w0 2.5 0 27.0 28.5 5 2
154 Mrkovic Nikola 1517 BIH 61b0 110w0 135b0 113b0 153w1 148w0 157b 155w 152b 2.5 0 25.0 26.5 5 1
155 Cagil Celal Yavuz 1096 TUR 100b0 -1 140w0 91b 109w0 131b0 128w0 154b 145w0 2.0 0 29.0 31.5 4 0
156 Davidov Lazar 1652 SRB 35w0 95b 71w0 147b0 128w0 153b0 -1 157w 141b0 2.0 0 27.5 29.0 4 0
157 Biolkini Alexandr 1196 CYP 140w0 102b0 -1 90b0 115w0 145b0 154w 156b 147w0 2.0 0 27.0 28.5 4 0
158 Norkeliunas Matas 1477 LTU 120w0 91b0 112b0 152w0 130b0 -1 153w0 159w1 137b0 2.0 0 25.0 25.5 4 1
159 La Barbera Marcello 1302 ITA 66b0 111w0 87b0 -1 143w0 113b0 112w0 158b0 150b0 1.0 0 29.0 30.5 5 0
GIRLS U16 - Endtabelle nach 9 Runden
Rank Title Name Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5
1 Waszczuk Patrycja 2139 POL 46w1 10b1 60w1 3b1 9w 11b1 2w 13b1 6w 7.5 0 49.0 53.0 4 6
2 WFM Getman Tatyana 2204 RUS 72b1 16w1 7b 19w 43b1 14w1 1b 9b1 5w 7.0 0 48.5 52.0 5 5
3 Hryzlova Sofiia 1928 UKR 79w1 6w1 49b1 1w0 32b1 9b0 31w1 30b1 13w1 7.0 0 45.5 48.5 4 7
4 FM Krasteva Beloslava 2297 ECX 74b1 45w 40w1 36b1 41w1 5b 9w 6b 15w1 7.0 0 43.5 47.0 4 5
5 WCM Malicka Maria 2062 POL 22b1 34w1 14b 7w1 19b 4w 11b 33w1 2b 6.5 0 48.5 53.5 5 4
6 WFM Loskutova Viktoriya 2071 RUS 69w1 3b0 72w1 61b1 14b 16w1 10b1 4w 1b 6.5 0 47.5 51.0 5 5
7 Dylag Emilia 2006 POL 67b1 73w1 2w 5b0 52w 35b1 34b1 11w1 9w 6.5 0 44.0 47.5 4 5
8 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya 2245 RUS 21w 12b0 65b1 23w1 29b1 10w0 43b1 42w1 22w1 6.5 0 43.0 47.0 4 6
9 WFM Lehaci Miruna-Daria 2120 ROU 12w 21b1 35w1 71b1 1b 3w1 4b 2w0 7b 6.0 0 51.5 55.0 5 4
10 WFM Laurincova Kristyna 1981 CZE 53b1 1w0 63b1 73w 22b1 8b1 6w0 23w1 12b 6.0 0 46.0 49.5 5 5
11 WCM Sade Defne 1856 TUR 96b1 15w1 41w 47b1 31b1 1w0 5w 7b0 36w1 6.0 0 45.5 46.5 4 5
12 Czarnecka Lidia 1822 POL 9b 8w1 32b 38w1 16b 31w 45b 20w1 10w 6.0 0 45.0 49.5 4 3
13 WCM Mkrtchyan Mariam 2038 ARM 40w0 80b1 59w1 17b1 37w1 19w1 20b1 1w0 3b0 6.0 0 45.0 48.0 4 6
14 WCM Marcinczyk Monika 1952 POL 91w1 47b1 5w 20b1 6w 2b0 30w0 44b1 33w1 6.0 0 44.5 47.0 4 5
15 Juhasz Judit 2008 HUN 77w1 11b0 24w0 55b1 58w1 40b1 17w1 19w1 4b0 6.0 0 43.0 46.5 4 6
16 Kvendseth Thyra 1977 NOR 84w1 2b0 55w1 25b1 12w 6b0 44w 57b1 30w1 6.0 0 43.0 46.0 4 5
17 Guillo Longares Cecilia 1916 ESP 65b0 70w1 62b1 13w0 63b1 18w1 15b0 49w1 32b1 6.0 0 39.5 43.5 5 6
18 WFM Vanduyfhuys Daria 2160 BEL 44w0 57b0 84w1 79b1 72w1 17b0 64w1 37b1 34w1 6.0 0 35.0 38.0 4 6
19 Kuhar Larisa 1907 SLO 83b1 38w1 25w1 2b 5w 13b0 41w1 15b0 26w 5.5 0 46.0 49.0 4 4
20 Djidjeli Sarah 2041 FRA 58b 76w1 23b1 14w0 68b1 42w1 13w0 12b0 52w1 5.5 0 40.5 44.0 4 5
21 Garau Francesca 1848 ITA 8b 9w0 83b 53w1 48b0 62w1 39b1 51w 45b1 5.5 0 39.5 42.5 5 4
22 Zarebska Lena 1809 POL 5w0 82b 89w1 64b1 10w0 47b1 50w1 45w1 8b0 5.5 0 39.5 42.0 4 5
23 Bardorz Jana 1883 GER 93w1 50b 20w0 8b0 79w1 56b1 48w1 10b0 41w1 5.5 0 39.0 41.0 4 5
24 WCM Rzali Sabina 1801 AZE 49b0 86w1 15b1 32w0 50w 28b 61w1 41b 51b1 5.5 0 38.5 41.5 5 4
25 Ilyina Lada 2048 RUS 75b1 52w1 19b0 16w0 73b1 33w0 46b 74w1 42b1 5.5 0 37.0 40.5 5 5
26 WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela 2159 ROU 42b 59w 43b0 48w0 92b1 81w1 35b1 54w1 19b 5.5 0 35.5 37.5 5 4
27 WFM Katkov Michelle 2071 ISR 59b 42w0 66b1 33w0 77b1 74w0 53b1 46w1 43b1 5.5 0 34.5 38.0 5 5
28 Pipia Ekaterine 1991 GEO 76b 58w 75b1 40w 42b0 24w 73b1 43w 48b1 5.5 0 34.5 38.0 5 3
29 Lukacs Anna Kata 1907 HUN 89w 94b1 30w0 57b1 8w0 44b0 69w1 71b1 47w1 5.5 0 34.5 36.5 4 5
30 Yedigaryan Asya 1602 ARM 54b 39w1 29b1 31w0 45b 51w1 14b1 3w0 16b0 5.0 0 43.5 48.0 5 4
31 WFM Afanasieva Alexandra 2013 RUS 55w1 35b 44w1 30b1 11w0 12b 3b0 34w0 59w1 5.0 0 43.0 47.0 4 4
32 WFM Srdanovic Jovana 2005 SRB 57w1 44b 12w 24b1 3w0 52b 40w1 36b 17w0 5.0 0 43.0 47.0 4 3
33 Donghvani Nia 1864 GEO 94w 89b1 36w0 27b1 60w 25b1 37w1 5b0 14b0 5.0 0 40.0 42.0 5 4
34 Adamczyk Zuzanna 1911 POL 82w1 5b0 57w 77b1 71w1 41b 7w0 31b1 18b0 5.0 0 39.5 42.5 5 4
35 Muedder Melanie 1905 GER 87b1 31w 9b0 39w1 51b 7w0 26w0 80b1 61w1 5.0 0 39.5 42.5 4 4
36 Khachatryan Veronika 1975 ARM 62b 66w1 33b1 4w0 40b0 76w1 74b1 32w 11b0 5.0 0 39.0 42.5 5 4
37 Kuzich Aryna 1940 BLR 66b 62w 53b1 49w1 13b0 75w1 33b0 18w0 63b1 5.0 0 38.0 41.5 5 4
38 WFM Filippova Margarita 2044 RUS 81w1 19b0 56w 12b0 57w0 79b1 59w1 40b 58w1 5.0 0 35.5 38.5 4 4
39 Slaba Andrea 1993 SVK 71w 30b0 82w1 35b0 80w 58b1 21w0 81b1 57w1 5.0 0 33.0 36.0 4 4
40 Esadze Tamari 1781 GEO 13b1 51w1 4b0 28b 36w1 15w0 32b0 38w 54b 4.5 0 44.0 48.5 5 3
41 Hercog Nusa 2012 SLO 48b1 43w1 11b 42w1 4b0 34w 19b0 24w 23b0 4.5 0 43.5 48.0 5 3
42 Dubovyk Anastasiia 1838 UKR 26w 27b1 64w1 41b0 28w1 20b0 52w1 8b0 25w0 4.5 0 43.0 47.0 4 4
43 Ozbek Busra 1856 TUR 95w1 41b0 26w1 50b1 2w0 60b1 8w0 28b 27w0 4.5 0 43.0 45.0 4 4
44 Pecorini Angie 1839 SUI 18b1 32w 31b0 51w0 66b1 29w1 16b 14w0 49b 4.5 0 42.5 46.5 5 3
45 Gombocz Zsofia 1981 HUN 78w1 4b 71w0 56b1 30w 59b1 12w 22b0 21w0 4.5 0 41.0 44.5 4 3
46 Sleurs Juliette 1834 BEL 1b0 53w0 91b1 62w1 47w 50b 25w 27b0 71w1 4.5 0 39.5 42.0 4 3
47 WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria 2136 ESP 56b1 14w0 74b1 11w0 46b 22w0 76b1 75w1 29b0 4.5 0 39.0 42.5 5 4
48 De Zoeten Cato 1770 NED 41w0 95b1 61w0 26b1 21w1 54w 23b0 60b1 28w0 4.5 0 39.0 41.0 4 4
49 WFM Duran Esma Doga 2051 TUR 24w1 85b1 3w0 37b0 59w0 71b1 80w1 17b0 44w 4.5 0 38.5 41.5 4 4
50 Radikovic Anamarija 2021 CRO 63b1 23w 68b 43w0 24b 46w 22b0 67w 75b1 4.5 0 37.5 41.0 5 2
51 WCM Levitan Ronit 1987 ISR 80w1 40b0 58w 44b1 35w 30b0 72w1 21b 24w0 4.5 0 37.5 40.5 4 3
52 Diez Ambre 1908 FRA 90w1 25b0 79b 76w1 7b 32w 42b0 78w1 20b0 4.5 0 37.0 39.5 5 3
53 Ravlusevic Evelina 1703 LTU 10w0 46b1 37w0 21b0 90w 93b1 27w0 85b1 72w1 4.5 0 35.5 37.5 4 4
54 Warnaar Alisha 1920 NED 30w 71b0 92w1 58b 81w1 48b 57w 26b0 40w 4.5 0 34.0 36.0 4 2
55 Mihailova Alina 1777 MDA 31b0 87w1 16b0 15w0 83b 92w1 81b0 76w1 74b1 4.5 0 33.0 35.0 5 4
56 Ruzic Pia Marie 1826 SLO 47w0 91b1 38b 45w0 86b1 23w0 78b0 83w1 73b1 4.5 0 32.5 35.0 5 4
57 Koksa Jelena 1753 CRO 32b0 18w1 34b 29w0 38b1 68w1 54b 16w0 39b0 4.0 0 42.0 46.0 5 3
58 Taragelova Martina 1782 SVK 20w 28b 51b 54w 15b0 39w0 66b1 65w1 38b0 4.0 0 40.0 44.0 5 2
59 Dejanovic Tereza 1818 CRO 27w 26b 13b0 83w1 49b1 45w0 38b0 62w1 31b0 4.0 0 40.0 43.0 5 3
60 FM Jarocka Liwia 1995 POL 70b1 65w1 1b0 68w 33b 43w0 75b 48w0 67b 4.0 0 37.5 41.0 5 2
61 Aubert Estee 1979 FRA 73b0 67w1 48b1 6w0 75b0 63w1 24b0 70w1 35b0 4.0 0 37.0 40.5 5 4
62 Vozarova Adriana 1647 SVK 36w 37b 17w0 46b0 96w1 21b0 85w1 59b0 81w1 4.0 0 36.0 37.0 4 3
63 Mazzini Katarina 1780 SLO 50w0 93b1 10w0 96b1 17w0 61b0 82w1 64b1 37w0 4.0 0 34.5 35.5 4 4
64 Moerwald Magdalena 1911 AUT 92b 88w1 42b0 22w0 67b1 73w 18b0 63w0 78b1 4.0 0 34.0 36.0 5 3
65 Vetshtein Lior 1576 ISR 17w1 60b0 8w0 81b0 95w1 72b0 84w1 58b0 80w1 4.0 0 33.0 35.0 4 4
66 Dimitrijevic Andjela 1635 SRB 37w 36b0 27w0 89b1 44w0 85b 58w0 94b1 84w1 4.0 0 32.5 34.5 4 3
67 Djordjevic Nevena 1756 SRB 7w0 61b0 90w1 85b 64w0 82b 89w1 50b 60w 4.0 0 31.5 34.0 4 2
68 Mikic Ivana 1882 BIH 88b 92w1 50w 60b 20w0 57b0 71w0 79b1 69w 4.0 0 31.5 33.5 4 2
69 Fock Amina 1817 GER 6b0 79w0 86b 92b0 94w1 83w1 29b0 77w1 68b 4.0 0 30.5 32.5 5 3
70 Golsta Ramona 1738 LAT 60w0 17b0 93w0 90b0 91w1 86w1 87b1 61b0 82w1 4.0 0 28.0 30.0 4 4
71 Siekanska Zuzanna 1728 POL 39b 54w1 45b1 9w0 34b0 49w0 68b1 29w0 46b0 3.5 0 39.5 43.5 5 3
72 Korenova Simona 1840 SVK 2w0 84b1 6b0 78w1 18b0 65w1 51b0 73w 53b0 3.5 0 39.5 42.5 5 3
73 Simonova Stela 1677 SVK 61w1 7b0 85w1 10b 25w0 64b 28w0 72b 56w0 3.5 0 39.5 42.5 4 2
74 WCM Kaygisiz Ilayda 1851 TUR 4w0 78b1 47w0 80b 82w1 27b1 36w0 25b0 55w0 3.5 0 38.5 41.5 4 3
75 Walterova Ema 1793 SVK 25w0 90b1 28w0 93b1 61w1 37b0 60w 47b0 50w0 3.5 0 35.5 37.5 4 3
76 Skigelstrand Live Jorgensen 1720 NOR 28w 20b0 94w1 52b0 85w1 36b0 47w0 55b0 90w1 3.5 0 35.0 37.0 4 3
77 Villanyi Alexia 1762 SUI 15b0 96w 88b1 34w0 27w0 80b0 90w1 69b0 89w1 3.5 0 31.5 32.5 4 3
78 Langvik Ulrikke 1694 NOR 45b0 74w0 95w1 72b0 93w 90b1 56w1 52b0 64w0 3.5 0 29.0 31.0 4 3
79 Shaul Zeidner Lyad 1630 ISR 3b0 69b1 52w 18w0 23b0 38w0 92b1 68w0 83b 3.0 0 39.0 41.0 5 2
80 Maciulaityte Barbora 1709 LTU 51b0 13w0 87b1 74w 39b 77w1 49b0 35w0 65b0 3.0 0 36.0 39.0 5 2
81 Avelino Camila Biscaya 1785 POR 38b0 83w 96b 65w1 54b0 26b0 55w1 39w0 62b0 3.0 0 35.5 36.5 5 2
82 Sadka Darrell Daria 1568 ISR 34b0 22w 39b0 88w1 74b0 67w 63b0 87w1 70b0 3.0 0 34.0 37.0 5 2
83 Eftovska Lea 1488 MKD 19w0 81b 21w 59b0 55w 69b0 88w1 56b0 79w 3.0 0 34.0 37.0 4 1
84 Eiding Amanda Mai Irgens 1659 NOR 16b0 72w0 18b0 87w 88b 96w1 65b0 93w1 66b0 3.0 0 31.5 32.5 5 2
85 Dvorakova Olga 1926 CZE 86b1 49w0 73b0 67w 76b0 66w 62b0 53w0 93b1 3.0 0 31.0 33.0 5 2
86 Davidson Laura 1616 ENG 85w0 24b0 69w 94b1 56w0 70b0 93w 89b 91w 3.0 0 28.0 30.0 4 1
87 Huskova Agata 1417 CZE 35w0 55b0 80w0 84b 89w 95b1 70w0 82b0 94w1 3.0 0 27.0 29.0 4 2
88 Kostelidou Despoina 1357 GRE 68w 64b0 77w0 82b0 84w 89b0 83b0 95w1 92b1 3.0 0 25.0 27.0 5 2
89 Datelova Daniela 1466 SVK 29b 33w0 22b0 66w0 87b 88w1 67b0 86w 77b0 2.5 0 33.5 36.5 5 1
90 Burdot Clara 1525 LUX 52b0 75w0 67b0 70w1 53b 78w0 77b0 96w1 76b0 2.5 0 31.0 32.0 5 2
91 Machovcakova Eliska 1638 SVK 14b0 56w0 46w0 95b0 70b0 94w 96b1 92w 86b 2.5 0 28.0 29.0 5 1
92 Kazmerika Anna 1527 LAT 64w 68b0 54b0 69w1 26w0 55b0 79w0 91b 88w0 2.0 0 32.5 35.0 4 1
93 Otahalova Nela 1401 CZE 23b0 63w0 70b1 75w0 78b 53w0 86b 84b0 85w0 2.0 0 31.0 34.0 5 1
94 Bojovic Neda 1318 MNE 33b 29w0 76b0 86w0 69b0 91b 95w1 66w0 87b0 2.0 0 30.5 32.5 5 1
95 Lazarova Jovana 1108 MKD 43b0 48w0 78b0 91w1 65b0 87w0 94b0 88b0 96w1 2.0 0 27.0 28.0 5 2
96 Saskova Renata 1246 CZE 11w0 77b 81w 63w0 62b0 84b0 91w0 90b0 95b0 1.0 0 28.5 30.5 5 0
Annotation:
TB 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 4: Most black
TB 5: The greater number of victories (variable)
Spielerdetails fr LUX
Round Title Name Elo FED Pts Res. K Elo+/-
Winkin Pol 1840 LUX Rp:1731 Pts 2,5            
1 FM Mladek Richard 2266 CZE 4 s 0 40 -3.2
2 Anghelus Alin-Gabriel 2125 ROU 5.5 w 0 40 -6.4
3 Varga Lukas 2032 SVK 3 s 0 40 -10
4 bye - - - - 1
5 Pobor Danilo 2130 MNE 2.5 w 0 40 -6.4
6 Stratis Orestis 0 CYP 1 s 1
7 Gloser David 2147 CZE 3 w 40 14.4
8 Horak Jan 2044 CZE 3.5 s 0 40 -9.6
9 Easwaralingam Adesh 2109 DEN 3.5 w 0 40 -6.8
Sadler Michel 1766 LUX Rp:1851 Pts 3,0            
1 CM Crevatin Leo 2247 SWE 4.5 w 0 40 -3.2
2 Gloser David 2147 CZE 3 s 40 16.4
3 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2117 NOR 5 w 0 40 -4.4
4 Ihnat Marek 1972 SVK 3 s 0 40 -9.6
5 Bulockin Martin 2095 CZE 4 w 0 40 -4.8
6 Bielik Jakub 1919 SVK 2.5 s 0 40 -12
7 bye - - - - 1
8 Sivcak Matej 1821 SVK 2.5 w 1 40 23.2
9 Joensson Jacob 2030 SWE 3 s 40 12.8
Waligora Franciszek 1802 LUX Rp:1625 Pts 3,0          
1 Liu Casper 2130 DEN 6 w 40 14.8
2 Kristoferitsch Daniel 2056 AUT 5.5 s 40 12.4
3 Schlegel Igor 2030 SUI 5 w 0 40 -8.4
4 Sobek Michal 2101 SVK 5 s 0 40 -6
5 Kulmala Viktor 1040 FIN 2.5 w 40 -16.8
6 Ribeiro Rodrigo 1628 POR 3.5 s 0 40 -29.2
7 Tokarcik Patrik 1495 SVK 3.5 w 1 40 5.6
8 Paluska Karol 1616 SVK 3.5 s 0 40 -29.6
9 Martins Jose Carlos Caetano 1655 POR 3 w 40 -8
Burdot Clara 1525 LUX Rp:1536 Pts 2,5            
1 Diez Ambre 1908 FRA 4.5 s 0 40 -3.6
2 Walterova Ema 1793 SVK 3.5 w 0 40 -6.8
3 Djordjevic Nevena 1756 SRB 4 s 0 40 -8.4
4 Golsta Ramona 1738 LAT 4 w 1 40 30.8
5 Ravlusevic Evelina 1703 LTU 4.5 s 40 9.2
6 Langvik Ulrikke 1694 NOR 3.5 w 0 40 -11.2
7 Villanyi Alexia 1762 SUI 3.5 s 0 40 -8
8 Saskova Renata 1246 CZE 1 w 1 40 6.4
9 Skigelstrand Live Jorgensen 1720 NOR 3.5 s 0 40 -10