European Woman Chess Championship 2011
Tbilisi, Georgia 07.05 - 18.05.2011            
Rd. Snr Title Name Elo FED Pkt. Erg. we w-we K rtg+/-
Boyard Marie 1989 LUX Startnummer : 111 Rp:1834 Pkt. 3.5
1 46 WIM Mikadze Miranda 2351 GEO 6.0 w 0 0.11 -0.11 15 -1.65
2 72 WIM Kazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi 2262 AZE 6.0 s 0 0.17 -0.17 15 -2.55
3 128 Mumladze Maia 1517 GEO 4.0 w 1 0.89 0.11 15 1.65
4 90 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri 2136 GEO 5.0 s 0 0.30 -0.30 15 -4.50
5 122 Choladze Mariam 1818 GEO 3.5 w 0.73 -0.23 15 -3.45
6 76 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 2225 GRE 4.5 s 0 0.20 -0.20 15 -3.00
7 130 Tedoshvili Ana 1469 GEO 2.0 w 1 0.89 0.11 15 1.65
8 70 WIM Nikoladze Sopio 2278 GEO 4.5 w 0 0.16 -0.16 15 -2.40
9 96 WFM Fataliyeva Ulviyya Hasil Qizi 2105 AZE 3.5 s 0 0.34 -0.34 15 -5.10
10 112 Kobeshavidze Lika 1988 GEO 4.5 s 0 0.50 -0.50 15 -7.50
11 129 Javakhishvili Mariam 1491 GEO 1.5 w 1 0.89 0.11 15 1.65
Endtabelle nach 11 Runden
Rg.   Title Name Elo FED Pkt.  Wtg1   Wtg2   Wtg3   
1 GM Cmilyte Viktorija 2504 LTU 9 2692 64.5 78 8
2 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2506 BUL 8.5 2637 64.5 79.5 7
3 GM Danielian Elina 2506 ARM 8 2629 64.5 79.5 6
4 IM Matveeva Svetlana 2380 RUS 8 2413 48.5 60.5 6
5 IM Khotenashvili Bela 2470 GEO 7.5 2580 66 79.5 5
6 GM Lahno Kateryna 2530 UKR 7.5 2565 63.5 76.5 5
7 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2454 GEO 7.5 2553 60.5 74.5 5
8 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2559 RUS 7.5 2539 60 73 4
9 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2462 SCO 7.5 2535 56 70 6
10 IM Muzychuk Anna 2537 SLO 7.5 2533 63 76.5 4
11 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela 2414 ROU 7.5 2490 56.5 69 5
12 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2419 RUS 7.5 2489 55.5 68.5 6
13 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2448 RUS 7.5 2383 51.5 63 6
14 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 2567 RUS 7 2513 61.5 76 6
15 IM Ovod Evgenija 2404 RUS 7 2509 61.5 74 4
16 GM Cramling Pia 2468 SWE 7 2506 61 75 4
17 IM Romanko Marina 2387 RUS 7 2487 57.5 70.5 6
18 IM Khurtsidze Nino 2436 GEO 7 2456 57.5 70 5
19 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2456 HUN 7 2452 52 63.5 4
20 IM Muzychuk Mariya 2473 UKR 7 2439 53.5 65 6
21 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2468 ARM 7 2432 54.5 67 4
22 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko 2421 GEO 7 2428 53 65.5 5
23 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2400 POL 7 2425 55.5 67 6
24 WIM Tsatsalashvili Keti 2280 GEO 7 2418 52.5 63.5 5
25 IM Gaponenko Inna 2455 UKR 7 2412 53.5 66 5
26 WIM Abdulla Khayala Mardan Qizi 2168 AZE 7 2366 53 64 5
27 GM Zhukova Natalia 2428 UKR 7 2298 48 59 6
28 WGM Paikidze Nazi 2408 GEO 6.5 2456 63.5 76 6
29 WGM Savina Anastasia 2389 RUS 6.5 2444 55 66.5 5
30 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2557 GEO 6.5 2405 54.5 66.5 3
...
121 Boyard Marie 1989 LUX 3.5 1834 37.5 45 3
(130 Teilnehmerinnen)