10. European Union Youth Championship
Mureck 31.07 - 09.08.2012
U-12 Endtabelle nach 9 Runden
Rang Titel Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pkt. Buch
1 Mesaros Florian AUT 22w1 28s1 6w1 13s1 4w 11s1 5w 2s 3w 7.00 49.50
2 Vykouk Jan CZE 19s1 8w1 7s 4w0 13w1 6s1 3s1 1w 5s 6.50 53.00
3 Toth Tamas HUN 18w1 10s 15w1 12s1 6w 4s1 2w0 11s1 1s 6.50 51.00
4 Uksini Bardhyl AUT 29w1 12s 10w1 2s1 1s 3w0 8s1 5w1 7s- 6.00 53.00
5 Ly Dominik AUT 30s1 16w1 13s0 7w1 24s1 9w1 1s 4s0 2w 6.00 48.50
6 Mesaros Sebastian AUT 34s1 14w1 1s0 18w1 3s 2w0 10s 24w1 16s1 6.00 47.00
7 Sandu Marian-Catalin ROU 33w1 20s1 2w 5s0 17w0 22s1 12w1 9s 4w+ 6.00 44.50
8 Goldie Thomas SUI 35w1 2s0 18w0 30s1 19w1 17s1 4w0 15s1 11w1 6.00 43.00
9 WCM Radeva Viktoria BUL 26w1 15s 11w0 27s1 12w1 5s0 20w1 7w 10s 5.50 44.50
10 Nikic Saso SLO 38s1 3w 4s0 25w 18s1 14w 6w 26s1 9w 5.50 43.00
11 Novy Filip CZE 36s1 13w0 9s1 16w1 14s1 1w0 24s1 3w0 8s0 5.00 47.00
12 Mirza Diana IRL 21s1 4w 25s1 3w0 9s0 27w1 7s0 23w1 14w 5.00 46.00
13 Calin Alexandru ROU 31w1 11s1 5w1 1w0 2s0 24w0 16s 20s 26w1 5.00 45.50
14 WCM Morvay Eszter SVK 23w1 6s0 26w1 20s1 11w0 10s 17w1 16w0 12s 5.00 44.00
15 Szakasics Emese HUN 32s1 9w 3s0 17s0 26w 31s1 19w1 8w0 24s1 5.00 42.00
16 Sanati Charlotte GER 24w1 5s0 33w1 11s0 28s 25w1 13w 14s1 6w0 5.00 41.50
17 Slade Theodore ENG 25s0 27w 34s1 15w1 7s1 8w0 14s0 21w 19s 4.50 41.50
18 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise AUT 3s0 38w1 8s1 6s0 10w0 26s0 33w1 27s 31w1 4.50 39.50
19 Wilwert Loris LUX 2w0 35s1 24w0 33s1 8s0 30w1 15s0 25w1 17w 4.50 39.50
20 Tlly Michael AUT 37s1 7w0 36s1 14w0 25s 28w1 9s0 13w 21s 4.50 38.00
21 Eranne Jani FIN 12w0 29s0 31w 23s 32w 33s1 22w1 17s 20w 4.50 36.50
22 Zunic Gregor SLO 1s0 25w 27s0 34w1 35s1 7w0 21s0 37w1 29s1 4.50 36.50
23 Tkachenko Jekaterina EST 14s0 34w 30s0 21w 33w 36s1 29w1 12s0 35w1 4.50 33.50
24 Migunova Aleksandra LAT 16s0 30w1 19s1 28w1 5w0 13s1 11w0 6s0 15w0 4.00 43.50
25 Cvitan Ena CRO 17w1 22s 12w0 10s 20w 16s0 31w1 19s0 27w 4.00 41.00
26 Busuioc Alexandra AUT 9s0 32w1 14s0 29w 15s 18w1 28s1 10w0 13s0 4.00 41.00
27 De Coninck Erik BEL 28s0 17s 22w1 9w0 36s1 12s0 32w 18w 25s 4.00 38.00
28 Brandis Benjamin SUI 27w1 1w0 29s1 24s0 16w 20s0 26w0 35s 32w 3.50 38.50
29 Suta Tomaz SLO 4s0 21w1 28w0 26s 31w0 35w1 23s0 32s1 22w0 3.50 37.50
30 Kovacec Klemen SLO 5w0 24s0 23w1 8w0 38s1 19s0 34w 31s0 37w1 3.50 34.50
31 Kumpen Jona BEL 13s0 36w0 21s 38w1 29s1 15w0 25s0 30w1 18s0 3.50 34.00
32 Ramsdal Lasse DEN 15w0 26s0 38s0 37w1 21s 34w1 27s 29w0 28s 3.50 30.50
33 Mouthuy Jacky-Long LUX 7s0 37w1 16s0 19w0 23s 21w0 18s0 38w1 34s 3.00 34.50
34 Bin-Suhayl Ibraheem ENG 6w0 23s 17w0 22s0 37w1 32s0 30s 36w 33w 3.00 34.50
35 Kalinova Eliska CZE 8s0 19w0 37s1 36w 22w0 29s0 38s1 28w 23s0 3.00 32.50
36 Blond Hanten Elsa LUX 11w0 31s1 20w0 35s 27w0 23w0 37s0 34s 38w1 3.00 30.50
37 Mccusker Kirsty SCO 20w0 33s0 35w0 32s0 34s0 38w1 36w1 22s0 30s0 2.00 29.00
38 Koch-Mller Victor DEN 10w0 18s0 32w1 31s0 30w0 37s0 35w0 33s0 36s0 1.00 31.50
Spielerdetails fr LUX
Rd. St Nr Name Elo FED Pkt. Erg. K rtg+/-
Wilwert Loris 1546 LUX Rp:1551 Pkt. 4.5
1 2 Vykouk Jan 1966 CZE 6.5 w 0 30 -3.3
2 32 Kalinova Eliska 0 CZE 3.0 s 1
3 36 Migunova Aleksandra 0 LAT 4.0 w 0
4 26 Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1350 LUX 3.0 s 1 30 7.5
5 13 Goldie Thomas 1710 SUI 6.0 s 0 30 -8.4
6 25 Kovacec Klemen 1404 SLO 3.5 w 1 30 9.3
7 18 Szakasics Emese 1601 HUN 5.0 s 0 30 -12.6
8 29 Cvitan Ena 0 CRO 4.0 w 1
9 10 Slade Theodore 1732 ENG 4.5 w 30 7.2
Blond Hanten Elsa 1488 LUX Rp:1357 Pkt. 3.0
1 4 Novy Filip 1875 CZE 5.0 w 0 15 -1.65
2 34 Kumpen Jona 0 BEL 3.5 s 1
3 16 Tlly Michael 1666 AUT 4.5 w 0 15 -4.05
4 32 Kalinova Eliska 0 CZE 3.0 s
5 30 De Coninck Erik 0 BEL 4.0 w 0
6 38 Tkachenko Jekaterina 0 EST 4.5 w 0
7 35 Mccusker Kirsty 0 SCO 2.0 s 0
8 27 Bin-Suhayl Ibraheem 0 ENG 3.0 s
9 33 Koch-Mller Victor 0 DEN 1.0 w 1
Mouthuy Jacky-Long 1350 LUX Rp:1370 Pkt. 3.0
1 7 Sandu Marian-Catalin 1815 ROU 6.0 s 0 30 -3.3
2 35 Mccusker Kirsty 0 SCO 2.0 w 1
3 17 Sanati Charlotte 1616 GER 5.0 s 0 30 -5.4
4 21 Wilwert Loris 1546 LUX 4.5 w 0 30 -7.5
5 38 Tkachenko Jekaterina 0 EST 4.5 s
6 31 Eranne Jani 0 FIN 4.5 w 0
7 24 Schloffer Jasmin-Denise 1480 AUT 4.5 s 0 30 -9.6
8 33 Koch-Mller Victor 0 DEN 1.0 w 1
9 27 Bin-Suhayl Ibraheem 0 ENG 3.0 s