1. Deizisauer Herbstopen            
29.10 - 01.11.2006                      
A-Open
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte BH BuSum
1 Zeller Frank 2425 2383 + 27W1 8S1 2S 6W 26S1 15W1 6.0 28.5 159.5
2 Beck Frederik 2327 2302 20S1 38W1 18S1 1W 13S 8W1 3S 5.5 29.5 159.5
3 Meijers Viesturs 2465 2378 21W1 48S1 13W 37S1 7W1 4S 2W 5.5 29.0 161.0
4 Benkovic Petar 2436 2394 10S1 25W1 24S 23W1 5S 3W 13S1 5.5 28.5 168.0
5 Chetverik Maxim 2289 2289 19S1 45W1 23S 14W1 4W 6S 16W1 5.5 28.5 163.5
6 Hirneise Tobias 2274 2244 1 47W1 14S 24W1 1S 5W 19S1 5.5 27.0 160.5
7 Dinger Florian 2279 2252 65S1 66W1 9S1 15W1 3S0 13W 18S1 5.5 26.5 159.5
8 Hartung Jerry 2193 2193 72W1 75S1 1W0 32S1 28W1 2S0 25W1 5.0 25.0 148.5
9 Lange Jan-David 2090 2072 68S1 29W1 7W0 17S0 53W1 31S1 26W1 5.0 25.0 143.0
10 Mijatovic Vladimi 2185 2101 4W0 41S1 1 1 15S 23W 30S1 5.0 24.0 147.5
11 Bruner Uwe 2203 2059 35S1 14W0 47S 42W1 45S 44W1 23S1 5.0 22.0 153.0
12 Nabavi Parwis 2207 2129 46W 51S 50W1 38S1 16W 25S 33W1 5.0 22.0 146.5
13 Gnichtel Gerd 2217 2127 52S1 44W1 3S 29W1 2W 7S 4W0 4.5 29.0 162.5
14 Petermann Michail 1913 1901 26W1 11S1 6W 5S0 21W 27W 40S1 4.5 28.5 150.0
15 Anistratov Dimitr 2364 2329 50W1 34S1 16W1 7S0 10W 40S1 1S0 4.5 28.0 150.0
16 Jurasin Marin 2112 2008 30S1 1 15S0 65W1 12S 17W1 5S0 4.5 26.0 150.0
17 Behm Simon 2210 2181 49W 46S 22W1 9W1 25S 16S0 37W1 4.5 24.5 149.0
18 Stanzl Matthias 2159 2115 1 54S1 2W0 39W 47S1 24S1 7W0 4.5 24.0 150.5
19 Jussupow Alexande 1991 1877 5W0 55S 79W1 54S1 37W1 28S1 6W0 4.5 24.0 143.5
20 Strunski Andreas 2181 2087 2W0 71S0 74W1 51S1 43W1 32S1 22W 4.5 22.5 133.0
21 Gabriel Josef 2199 2158 3S0 1 44S0 52W1 14S 66W1 39S1 4.5 22.0 152.0
22 Diez Gerhard 2015 1975 0 73W1 17S0 77W1 29S1 36W1 20S 4.5 20.0 127.5
23 Gulde Jrgen 2090 1954 74W1 28S1 5W 4S0 39W1 10S 11W0 4.0 28.5 149.0
24 Mader Manuela 2219 2199 58W1 32S1 4W 6S0 44S1 18W0 27S 4.0 26.5 150.0
25 Schork Stefan 2107 2048 41W1 4S0 51W1 46S1 17W 12W 8S0 4.0 26.5 147.5
26 Hottes Dieter 2172 2085 14S0 30W1 52S1 49W1 31S1 1W0 9S0 4.0 26.0 148.5
27 Rosner Jonas 2100 2028 62W1 1S0 71W1 28S0 46W1 14S 24W 4.0 24.0 153.0
28 Gheng Josef 2377 2336 1 23W0 66S1 27W1 8S0 19W0 45S1 4.0 23.0 150.5
29 Gengler Pierre 2282 2282 43W1 9S0 69W1 13S0 22W0 72S1 56W1 4.0 23.0 133.5
30 Yin Zixiao 1898 1768 16W0 26S0 67W1 69S1 38W1 48S1 10W0 4.0 22.5 144.0
31 Kabisch Thilo 2283 2214 40W0 72S1 59W1 48S1 26W0 9W0 57S1 4.0 21.5 137.0
32 Mayer Arnd 2079 1986 79S1 24W0 1 8W0 65S1 20W0 52S1 4.0 20.5 140.5
33 Barthel Ansgar 2152 2177 61S 70W1 39S 44W0 49S1 45W1 12S0 4.0 20.5 137.0
34 Rebitzer Winfried 2094 1935 73S1 15W0 65S0 35W 55S1 56W 44S1 4.0 20.0 138.0
35 Zhou Syang 1939 1810 11W0 67S1 48W0 34S 76W 69S1 66W1 4.0 19.0 129.0
36 von Wantoch Rekow 2143 2056 51W 53S 46W0 71S1 1 22S0 50W1 4.0 18.5 133.0
37 Herrmann Dietmar 2071 1986 70S 61W1 42S1 3W0 19S0 47W1 17S0 3.5 24.0 141.0
38 Schuster Gerhard 2081 1973 55W1 2S0 53W1 12W0 30S0 62S1 41W 3.5 24.0 136.0
39 Hirneise Jens 2038 2077 60S 64W1 33W 18S 23S0 63W1 21W0 3.5 23.0 131.5
40 Weber Klaus 2178 2128 31S1 42W 49S 45W 57S1 15W0 14W0 3.5 22.5 146.0
41 Steinhart Matthia 1891 1757 25S0 10W0 73S 64W 67S1 49W1 38S 3.5 20.5 137.0
42 Stoll Stefan 1847 69W1 40S 37W0 11S0 58W 46S 72W1 3.5 20.5 133.0
43 Felser Martin 1988 1812 29S0 79W 70S 75W1 20S0 61W 65S1 3.5 18.0 128.0
44 Walz Robert 1977 1803 71W1 13S0 21W1 33S1 24W0 11S0 34W0 3.0 26.0 141.5
45 Bogenschtze Paul 2047 1951 67W1 5S0 63W1 40S 11W 33S0 28W0 3.0 25.0 137.0
46 Schmitt Philipp 1939 1885 12S 17W 36S1 25W0 27S0 42W 63S 3.0 25.0 136.0
47 Schfer Alexander 2013 1849 76W1 6S0 11W 59S1 18W0 37S0 62W 3.0 24.5 133.5
48 Hauser Carlos 2106 1990 77S1 3W0 35S1 31W0 56S 30W0 53S 3.0 23.5 133.5
49 Zikeli Saskia 2049 2012 17S 60W1 40W 26S0 33W0 41S0 76W1 3.0 22.5 132.5
50 Hirschberg Valeri 1999 1965 15S0 68W1 12S0 55W 60S1 57W 36S0 3.0 22.5 128.0
51 Haag Patrick 1903 1848 36S 12W 25S0 20W0 77S 76S1 59W 3.0 22.5 127.0
52 Braun Konstantin 1954 1763 13W0 76S1 26W0 21S0 79W1 54S1 32W0 3.0 21.5 138.5
53 Jehle Anja 1880 1866 64S 36W 38S0 78W1 9S0 58S 48W 3.0 21.5 127.0
54 Bergner Philipp 1701 + 18W0 57S 19W0 78S 52W0 74S1 3.0 20.5 124.5
55 Giricz Thomas 1823 1710 38S0 19W 78S 50S 34W0 77W1 61S 3.0 20.0 128.0
56 Andraschko Felix 2015 1999 63W 59S0 62W 68S1 48W 34S 29S0 3.0 20.0 123.0
57 Isele Thomas 2041 1952 59W 63S 54W 60S1 40W0 50S 31W0 3.0 19.5 124.0
58 Schfer Michael 1955 1829 24S0 65W0 64S1 42S 53W 60S 3.0 19.0 130.5
59 Grnke Paul 2030 57S 56W1 31S0 47W0 66S0 78W1 51S 3.0 18.5 132.0
60 Volk Werner 1904 39W 49S0 61S1 57W0 50W0 71S1 58W 3.0 18.5 128.0
61 Mijatovic Andrea 1905 1668 33W 37S0 60W0 79S 68W1 43S 55W 3.0 18.5 123.5
62 Frey Alisa 1879 1807 27S0 78W 56S 66W 1 38W0 47S 3.0 18.0 135.5
63 Bochis Julia 1828 56S 57W 45S0 1 39S0 46W 3.0 18.0 131.0
64 Weissbeck Simon 1659 53W 39S0 58W0 41S 71W 77W1 3.0 17.0 124.5
65 Braun Georg 1779 1671 7W0 58S1 34W1 16S0 32W0 43W0 2.5 24.5 131.5
66 Aubertin Tim 2024 1757 1 7S0 28W0 62S 59W1 21S0 35S0 2.5 24.0 127.0
67 Kgler Christof 1694 45S0 35W0 30S0 + 41W0 79S1 69W 2.5 20.5 126.5
68 Drapchin Marc 1846 1701 9W0 50S0 + 56W0 61S0 70W 78s+ 2.5 20.0 119.0
69 Schrder Klaus 2022 1806 42S0 77W1 29S0 30W0 75S1 35W0 67S 2.5 19.0 124.5
70 Weber Raphael 1779 1713 37W 33S0 43W 0 72W0 68S 79W1 2.5 16.5 125.0
71 Heiler Karl 1888 1643 44S0 20W1 27S0 36W0 64S 60W0 73S 2.0 21.5 129.0
72 Bertram Thomas 1924 1698 8S0 31W0 77S0 74W1 70S1 29W0 42S0 2.0 20.5 128.0
73 Behm Wilfried 1869 1678 34W0 22S0 41W 76S0 0 + 71W 2.0 19.5 118.5
74 Rix Michael 1855 1592 23S0 0 20S0 72S0 + 75W1 54W0 2.0 19.0 126.0
75 Sarchisov Slavik 1780 1845 78S1 8W0 0 43S0 69W0 74S0 + 2.0 19.0 112.5
76 Smolny Frieder 1707 47S0 52W0 73W1 35S 51W0 49S0 2.0 18.0 129.5
77 Dring Andreas 1881 1804 48W0 69S0 72W1 22S0 51W 55S0 64S0 1.5 19.0 125.5
78 Steppuhn Thomas 2075 1887 75W0 62S 55W 53S0 54W 59S0 68w- 1.5 16.5 119.5
79 Herbst Rudolf 1787 1528 32W0 43S 19S0 61W 52S0 67W0 70S0 1.0 20.5 123.0
B-Open
Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte BH BuSum
1 Pogan Nikolas 1698 41W1 31S1 5W1 10S1 8W 3S 7W 5.5 27.5 152.0
2 Wiesner Frank + 19W 48S1 3S 7W 10S1 8W1 5.5 27.0 149.0
3 Schmbs Oliver 1747 48S1 23W 30S1 2W 6S1 1W 12S1 5.5 26.5 152.5
4 Kreiter Thomas 1714 32W1 39S1 8S 9W 10W 17S1 5W 5.0 25.5 154.5
5 Rempeli Alex 1622 1553 46S1 16W 1S0 41W1 23S1 13W1 4S 5.0 25.0 149.5
6 Riexinger Martin 1675 42W 17S 39W1 11S1 3W0 26S1 18W1 5.0 24.0 149.5
7 Schdler Andreas 1752 33S 45W1 16S 40W1 2S 22W1 1S 5.0 23.5 150.5
8 Melzner Lukas 1781 27W1 28S1 4W 18S1 1S 9W 2S0 4.5 27.5 152.5
9 Stegmaier Michael 1778 1584 51W1 18S 12W1 4S 22W 8S 11W 4.5 26.0 152.5
10 von Wantoch-Rekow 1779 26S1 43W1 25S1 1W0 4S 2W0 22S1 4.5 26.0 151.5
11 Zahn Achim 1538 20S 14W1 24S 6W0 40S1 16W1 9S 4.5 25.5 146.0
12 Bremenkamp Holger 1665 30S 33W1 9S0 29W1 25S1 24W1 3W0 4.5 23.5 148.5
13 Ehmer Fabian 1678 40S1 25W0 35S1 16W 19S1 5S0 24W1 4.5 22.5 146.5
14 Volz Daniel 1550 17W 11S0 44W1 31S 27W1 30S1 20W 4.5 22.0 142.5
15 Schneider Rafael 1638 39W0 34S 32W1 30S0 36W1 23S1 25S1 4.5 19.0 142.0
16 Pogan Sebastian 1607 49W1 5S 7W 13S 18W 11S0 30W1 4.0 26.0 147.5
17 Trnkler Jrgen 14S 6W 26S1 20W1 24S 4W0 19S 4.0 26.0 141.0
18 Yildiz Serkan 1699 44S1 9W 23S1 8W0 16S 21W1 6S0 4.0 25.5 148.5
19 Schmitz Stefan 1719 34W1 2S 22W0 42S1 13W0 32S1 17W 4.0 23.0 144.0
20 Clark Andrew 1698 1532 11W 42S 36W 17S0 44W1 43S1 14S 4.0 21.0 135.5
21 Kaiser Sren 1543 31W0 41S0 49W1 39S1 37W1 18S0 35W1 4.0 17.0 136.5
22 Frchel Marcel 1543 50S1 24W 19S1 25W 9S 7S0 10W0 3.5 25.0 147.5
23 Lebeda Lukas 1250 47W1 3S 18W0 28S1 5W0 15W0 48S1 3.5 25.0 138.5
24 Hahn Martin 1752 37W1 22S 11W 27S1 17W 12S0 13S0 3.5 24.5 143.5
25 Gnthner Arthur 1668 1560 36W1 13S1 10W0 22S 12W0 38S1 15W0 3.5 24.5 136.0
26 Lerch Matthias 1478 10W0 49S1 17W0 35S1 31W1 6W0 38S 3.5 22.0 140.0
27 Stojanovic Petar 1523 8S0 50W1 45S1 24W0 14S0 40W1 28W 3.5 21.0 136.5
28 Srokovskiy Alexan 1621 29S1 8W0 40S0 23W0 45S1 42W1 27S 3.5 20.0 138.0
29 Schnorr Andreas 1309 28W0 32S 38W1 12S0 34W 37S 43W1 3.5 19.5 127.0
30 Bitzenauer Sebast 1397 12W 47S1 3W0 15W1 43S 14W0 16S0 3.0 25.5 137.5
31 Zikeli Julia 1762 1677 21S1 1W0 41S 14W 26S0 34W 33S 3.0 23.5 137.0
32 Ostertag Stephan 1530 4S0 29W 15S0 50W1 48S1 19W0 34S 3.0 22.0 130.5
33 Schnorr Christian 1448 7W 12S0 34W 38S0 39W1 36S 31W 3.0 21.5 135.5
34 Volz Alexander 1426 19S0 15W 33S 48W 29S 31S 32W 3.0 21.0 132.0
35 Sievers Gerda 1237 43S0 + 13W0 26W0 50S1 46W1 21S0 3.0 20.5 118.5
36 Spinnler Wolfgang 1386 25S0 46W1 20S 43W 15S0 33W 37W 3.0 20.0 126.5
37 Schfer Daniela 1450 24S0 48W0 + 45W1 21S0 29W 36S 3.0 20.0 122.5
38 Goda Frederic 1560 45S0 44W 29S0 33W1 41S1 25W0 26W 3.0 18.5 130.5
39 Khnel Lena 1381 15S1 4W0 6S0 21W0 33S0 50W1 46S 2.5 24.0 126.5
40 Lebeda Timo 1416 13W0 51S1 28W1 7S0 11W0 27S0 47W 2.5 23.5 130.5
41 Herkommer Andreas 1418 1S0 21W1 31W 5S0 38W0 47S 44W 2.5 23.0 131.5
42 Schmitt Katrin 1405 6S 20W 43S 19W0 46S 28S0 49W 2.5 21.5 128.5
43 Krger Bernhard 1580 35W1 10S0 42W 36S 30W 20W0 29S0 2.5 20.5 134.5
44 Dring Stefan 1420 18W0 38S 14S0 49W1 20S0 48W 41S 2.5 20.0 134.0
45 Werner Phillipp 1215 38W1 7S0 27W0 37S0 28W0 49S 51S1 2.5 19.0 123.0
46 Wnsche Sebastian 1537 5W0 36S0 47W 51S1 42W 35S0 39W 2.5 18.0 129.0
47 Blank David 1587 23S0 30W0 46S 51W1 41W 40S 2.5 15.0 133.0
48 Gheng Michael Dan 1775 1313 3W0 37S1 2W0 34S 32W0 44S 23W0 2.0 22.5 141.5
49 Obergfll Christi 1278 16S0 26W0 21S0 44S0 + 45W 42S 2.0 20.0 125.5
50 Kllmer Hans 1299 22W0 27S0 51W 32S0 35W0 39S0 + 1.5 18.5 130.5
51 Papendieck Roland 1542 9S0 40W0 50S 46W0 47S0 + 45W0 1.5 18.0 121.5